XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           94. Prandini Markus                     66 Regensdorf                  3:52.29,3   1:25.23,0   (171)  
8          163. Schoepf Alex, Reinach               66 LG Vino                     1:33.56,0     25.17,5  (1731)  
15          25. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:43.11,8     20.46,9  (1801)  
9          201. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach BL                  1:42.10,9     28.32,1  (2202)  
9          157. Thönen Ulrich, Reutigen             56 All Blacks Thun             1:37.26,0     23.47,2  (1686)  
8          314. Bruno Simone                        83 Riazzino                    2:00.59,6     52.21,1  (2682)  
1           20. Dörig Hansjörg                      67 Rickenbach SZ               2:52.51,0     25.44,7    (57)  
15          42. Bernasconi Ines                     58 Riggisberg                  1:49.18,7     26.53,8  (2034)  
15          28. Durisch-Bernaschina Anna, Riva S. V 62 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale        1:43.53,3     21.28,4  (2140)  
8          129. Studer Jürg                         67 Rosshäusern                 1:30.16,5     21.38,0  (1760)  
15          30. Büchler Anita                       67 Rothenburg                  1:44.05,4     21.40,5  (2064)  
2           38. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                  3:30.40,6   1:01.16,5   (246)  
8          254. Gemperle Serafino, Roveredo GR      76 sci Club Roré               1:44.59,8     36.21,3  (2727)  
14          49. Nicoli Annamaria                    70 Rovio                       1:54.13,6     28.19,2  (2680)  
10          50. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:35.31,2     16.10,4  (1650)  
11          23. Bricker Peter                       38 Rümlang                     1:45.14,1     18.25,5  (1787)  
15          66. Brugnoni Andrea, Rüti ZH            61 LT Rappi-Jona               1:53.21,8     30.56,9  (2592)  
1           23. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               64 LG ZKB                      2:54.36,0     27.29,7   (110)  
1           56. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rappi-Jona               3:19.14,6     52.08,3   (236)  
9          235. Deli Graziano                       63 Ruvigliana                  1:47.53,5     34.14,7  (2526)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.