XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9          283. Antonini Mauro, Paradiso            58 RCG Paradiso                2:10.17,7     56.38,9  (2721)  
14          65. Brunati Sara, Paradiso              78 Atlantide                   2:05.29,6     39.35,2  (2060)  
14          77. Distinto Annalisa                   72 Paradiso                    2:28.42,2   1:02.47,8  (2730)  
9          179. De Matteis Francesco, Pianezzo      63 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:39.40,4     26.01,6  (2122)  
1           62. Kolly Markus, Plaffeien             71 Team MAHU                   3:23.12,8     56.06,5   (116)  
15         100. von Wartburg Iris                   64 Ponte Brolla                2:04.35,6     42.10,7  (2578)  
9          275. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca 61 Quadrifoglio                2:07.12,1     53.33,3  (2305)  
10         117. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca             1:51.30,5     32.09,7  (2418)  
10         163. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:19.35,6   1:00.14,8  (2497)  
7           32. Grieder Frank, Pontresina           74 SC Liestal                  1:21.18,7     11.53,4  (1011)  
9          198. Sagunto Francesco, Pontresina       60 Swiss Running               1:41.48,6     28.09,8  (2400)  
8          260. Campana Maurizio                    74 Porza                       1:45.40,1     37.01,6  (2069)  
14          21. Milani Monica                       73 Porza                       1:40.04,5     14.10,1  (2668)  
8          311. Milani Oliviero                     69 Porza                       1:59.03,9     50.25,4  (2669)  
12           4. Puricelli Christian                 85 Porza                       1:25.07,8     10.49,1  (1651)  
11          12. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 GP Leventina                1:39.12,1     12.23,5  (1885)  
14          44. Bianchini Vera                      79 Pregassona                  1:52.17,9     26.23,5  (2666)  
9          234. Cammarata Pietro, Pregassona        63 US Capriaschese             1:47.50,7     34.11,9  (2623)  
8           44. Pierobon Giovanni                   68 Pregassona                  1:22.07,4     13.28,9  (1645)  
11          21. Schwab Jacques, Pregassona          42 USC Capriaschese            1:44.11,2     17.22,6  (2421)  
7           59. Vauthey Eric                        65 Préverenges                 1:43.09,6     33.44,3  (1043)  
9          212. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco            63 RCB                         1:43.20,8     29.42,0  (2234)  
8          315. De Mey Eric, Purasca                65 SAP Purasca                 2:01.09,1     52.30,6  (2123)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.