XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           92. Mangos Chris                        65 Oberaegeri                  3:49.47,3   1:22.41,0   (136)  
15          86. Mangos Louise                       62 Oberaegeri                  1:58.58,7     36.33,8  (2287)  
3           22. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri         53 Lauftreff Oberägeri         3:41.24,5     56.41,6   (270)  
1          107. Springer Peter                      79 Oberbüren                   4:27.54,7   2:00.48,4   (219)  
8          216. Strässle Patrick                    73 Oberbüren                   1:38.43,9     30.05,4  (1752)  
8            6. Haldimann Stefan, Oberdiessbach     79 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:13.38,1      4.59,6  (1600)  
9           65. Lüssi Roger                         61 Oberglatt ZH                1:26.34,0     12.55,2  (1623)  
10         161. Bürge Edwin                         47 Obergösgen                  2:15.24,0     56.03,2  (2563)  
2           63. Kaufmann Peter                      61 Oberkulm                    3:49.44,2   1:20.20,1   (108)  
11          28. Vonier Willy                        39 Oberrieden                  1:46.15,8     19.27,2  (2468)  
2           18. Cappellari Guglielmo                63 Oberschan                   3:13.38,6     44.14,5    (49)  
9          279. Zürcher Urs                         54 Oberwil BL                  2:08.25,1     54.46,3  (2525)  
3           21. Hanslin Albert                      53 Obfelden                    3:40.18,1     55.35,2    (85)  
1          101. Müller Stefan                       73 Obfelden                    3:58.32,8   1:31.26,5   (153)  
3            4. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen           48 STV Oftringen               2:59.32,1     14.49,2    (84)  
9          256. Baldinger Peter                     55 Olten                       1:53.52,9     40.14,1  (2018)  
2           37. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    3:30.06,9   1:00.42,8   (293)  
10          55. Hubschmid Roger, Ostermundigen      52 Aare Runners                1:36.20,6     16.59,8  (2224)  
7           21. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 TV Unterstrasse             1:15.32,8      6.07,5  (1065)  

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.