XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           31. Leitz Peter                         46 Adligenswil                 3:54.29,7   1:09.46,8   (130)  
15         105. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b. Regensdf     52 SLVS                        2:07.28,0     45.03,1  (2307)  
9           31. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    1:21.32,3      7.53,5  (1576)  
13           3. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula, Aeschi  72 LC Zürich                   1:17.07,6      1.47,6  (1055)  
7           15. Spielmann Stefano, Aeschi b. Spiez  66 ALL Blacks Thun             1:13.39,1      4.13,8  (1054)  
8          240. Karsten Thomas, Affoltern a.A.      75 Coiffure Karsten            1:42.27,5     33.49,0  (2653)  
1           88. Binggeli Oliver                     73 Affoltern am Albis          3:43.33,7   1:16.27,4    (31)  
15           6. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:32.47,0     10.22,1  (2192)  
9          194. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:41.07,5     27.28,7  (2520)  
8          113. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                        1:28.40,0     20.01,5  (2731)  
9          261. Santoro Rosario                     59 Agno                        1:55.00,7     41.21,9  (2738)  
8          180. Lungo Domenico, Aldesago            64 RCG Paradiso                1:35.20,8     26.42,3  (2722)  
10          36. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:33.37,0     14.16,2  (2615)  
8           67. Calisici Kenan                      82 Altdorf UR                  1:24.30,2     15.51,7  (1535)  
6            7. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                  3:32.18,5     27.42,1   (198)  
1           47. Schillig Werner                     64 Altdorf UR                  3:14.18,5     47.12,2   (197)  
11          40. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:02.55,4     36.06,8  (2422)  
10          58. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                   1:37.13,3     17.52,5  (2724)  
8           68. Moos Thierry, Anzère                69 Es Ayent                    1:24.30,5     15.52,0  (1632)  
2           17. Jaquet Raymond, Apples              61 Le Pied du Jura             3:13.12,6     43.48,5   (101)  
10          20. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:29.11,7      9.50,9  (1660)  
9          153. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:37.12,5     23.33,7  (2295)  
10          54. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:36.18,1     16.57,3  (1888)  
14          67. Ricciardelli Alba Deiana            70 Arbedo                      2:06.49,2     40.54,8  (2381)  
10          23. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:29.29,1     10.08,3  (2396)  
8          223. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SPL Locarnese               1:39.52,7     31.14,2  (2030)  
15          73. Panico Claudia                      63 Arcegno                     1:55.20,2     32.55,3  (2693)  
1           79. Pittaluga Fabio, Arogno             65 Guardie di Confine          3:37.54,3   1:10.48,0   (167)  
15          11. Herwig Marietherese                 45 Arosa                       1:35.38,2     13.13,3  (1895)  
9          207. Bortolotti Giorgio, Arosio          58 SAP Purasca                 1:42.52,5     29.13,7  (1528)  
9            6. Imbesi Antonio, Arzo                55 SFG Stabio                  1:17.50,5      4.11,7  (1606)  
7           11. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              1:12.45,4      3.20,1  (1050)  
2            2. Foglia Luca, Ascona                 62 VIRTUS Locarno              2:34.29,1      5.05,0   (283)  
9          232. Frei Giangiorgio                    57 Ascona                      1:47.41,2     34.02,4  (1771)  
11          42. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino             2:03.24,4     36.35,8  (2581)  
14           6. Schuler Simone                      82 Ascona                      1:30.04,4      4.10,0  (2419)  
14           8. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             1:30.45,4      4.51,0  (1685)  
11          39. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona              41 SPL Locarnese               2:02.38,3     35.49,7  (2631)  
9          193. Brand Joe                           62 Attinghausen                1:41.07,3     27.28,5  (2729)  
3           14. Good Jvo                            53 Au SG                       3:22.44,0     38.01,1    (76)  
9          143. Aymon Florent                       55 Ayent                       1:36.00,3     22.21,5  (1814)  
8           45. Aymon Jean-Claude, Ayent            68 Es Ayent                    1:22.11,9     13.33,4  (1505)  
8          227. Moos Christian, Ayent               67 Es Ayent                    1:40.32,5     31.54,0  (2321)  
1           36. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       3:01.27,7     34.21,4   (150)  

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.