XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           41. Wagner Oliver, D-Gailingen          69 C-T Gailingen               1:21.38,6     13.00,1  (1699)  
9           19. Waldraft Thomas                     60 D-Markdorf                  1:20.04,7      6.25,9  (2618)  
3           34. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        3:57.53,7   1:13.10,8   (238)  
8          179. Walser Daniel, Zürich               75 LC Turicum                  1:35.20,6     26.42,1  (1806)  
10         163. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:19.35,6   1:00.14,8  (2497)  
2           45. Wasmer Guido, D-Bernau i. Schw.     63 Lauftreff Bernau            3:33.30,7   1:04.06,6   (239)  
15          50. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz             61 SV Maria Tann               1:50.40,5     28.15,6  (1700)  
9          268. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:00.20,7     46.41,9  (2469)  
5           11. Wehrlin-Schmidt Eltje               75 D-Efringen-Kirchen          3:55.28,5     57.29,5   (240)  
8          156. Weissenhofer Helmuth, FL-Nendeln    68 FL Landespolizei            1:33.15,1     24.36,6  (2470)  
8          280. Weisshaar Frank, D-Ravensburg       71 Samson Running              1:50.09,7     41.31,2  (2471)  
15          37. Wenger Priska, Thun                 65 Aare Runners                1:46.48,8     24.23,9  (2472)  
9          246. Wenger Ulrich, Thun                 61 Aare Runners                1:51.34,9     37.56,1  (2473)  
1           55. Wermuth Raphael                     69 Thalwil                     3:18.48,4     51.42,1   (241)  
7           20. Wettach Andreas                     ?? Baar                        1:15.23,4      5.58,1  (1077)  
5            7. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra, Baar    75 LK Zug                      3:35.26,1     37.27,1   (325)  
10          14. Wettstein Laurent, Zürich           51 TRI CLUB ZOFINGEN           1:28.32,4      9.11,6  (1716)  
3           39. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                    4:11.29,4   1:26.46,5   (242)  
1           60. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                 3:21.26,3     54.20,0   (354)  
8           25. Wilde Erik                          67 Zürich                      1:17.55,6      9.17,1  (1713)  
9           99. Wilson George                       61 Lachen SZ                   1:29.13,9     15.35,1  (1783)  
2           58. Winiger Othmar, Courrendlin         54 LR Mauritius Emmen          3:44.53,2   1:15.29,1   (245)  
2           38. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                  3:30.40,6   1:01.16,5   (246)  
8           91. Wolfensberger Thomi, Zürich         64 LLC Altstetten              1:26.31,5     17.53,0  (2602)  
14          53. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, I-Mandello del  74 Polisportiva Lierna         1:59.10,1     33.15,7  (2476)  
1           35. Wullschleger Philipp, Thun          72 Laufteam Thun               3:00.54,1     33.47,8   (247)  
15          48. Wütrich Christine, Thun             67 Laufteam Thun               1:49.55,6     27.30,7  (2477)  
7            1. Wyss Manuel, Zürich                 75 TG Hütten                   1:09.25,3       -----  (1044)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.