XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10         105. Tafi Enrico, I-Milano               46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.04,2     29.43,4  (2445)  
10         100. Taiana Giovanni                     49 I-Albiolo (CO)              1:47.39,6     28.18,8  (2446)  
12           8. Tanadini Matteo, Losone             85 Contrada S. Giorgio         1:32.09,6     17.50,9  (2632)  
9          236. Tarantolo Enzo, Faido               59 GP Leventina                1:48.07,9     34.29,1  (1887)  
10         130. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  1:55.49,9     36.29,1  (2447)  
8           82. Tedesco Marcello, I-Verbania        74 Marathon Verbania           1:25.35,6     16.57,1  (1831)  
10         108. Tenchio Loris, Faido                44 U.S. Mairengo               1:50.01,8     30.41,0  (2448)  
8          200. Tenconi Mauro                       65 I-Gazzada Schianno          1:37.06,3     28.27,8  (1683)  
1            8. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC Capriaschese            2:39.22,3     12.16,0   (229)  
8          149. Thaler Matthias, D-Aulendorf        66 SGA-Yetis                   1:32.24,5     23.46,0  (1684)  
8          162. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Liestal                     1:33.41,8     25.03,3  (1781)  
14           8. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             1:30.45,4      4.51,0  (1685)  
8          125. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires            1:29.47,9     21.09,4  (1714)  
9          157. Thönen Ulrich, Reutigen             56 All Blacks Thun             1:37.26,0     23.47,2  (1686)  
11          48. Thüler Erwin                        34 Brügg BE                    2:56.22,3   1:29.33,7  (2715)  
3            8. Thür Erwin, St. Gallen              50 TV Teufen                   3:14.14,0     29.31,1   (351)  
7           53. Thüring Joachim                     66 D-Köln                      1:33.27,1     24.01,8  (1040)  
3           24. Thurnheer Jurg                      48 Wetzikon ZH                 3:43.12,5     58.29,6   (341)  
11           3. Tibiletti Giuseppe, I-Varese        38 CRAL Aermacchi              1:32.29,8      5.41,2  (2449)  
15          57. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera  56 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,0     28.48,1  (1824)  
2           51. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            3:41.55,9   1:12.31,8   (254)  
14          63. Tischhauser Brigitta                71 Horgen                      2:03.28,5     37.34,1  (2600)  
8          155. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:33.10,6     24.32,1  (1780)  
8            9. Toniolo Mauro, I-Varese             71 Atl. Verbano                1:14.42,1      6.03,6  (1844)  
8           39. Torelli Luca, I-Biandronno (VA)     67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:21.28,3     12.49,8  (1687)  
8          318. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:06.04,0     57.25,5  (2451)  
8          190. Torriani Luca, Lugano               79 SP Camignolo                1:36.12,3     27.33,8  (2452)  
10           7. Tosca Pietro                        53 Stabio                      1:25.08,9      5.48,1  (1880)  
9          130. Trabucchi Maurizio, I-Bisuschio (VA 59 CRAL Aermacchi              1:34.07,1     20.28,3  (1688)  
8           11. Trachsel Lukas, Zürich              75 ASVZ Zürich                 1:14.53,4      6.14,9  (1689)  
9          182. Traini Mauro, I-Varese              59 CRAL Aermacchi              1:40.01,5     26.22,7  (2453)  
7           37. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:23.03,9     13.38,6  (1067)  
1          102. Travella Rico                       66 Binningen                   3:58.59,3   1:31.53,0   (230)  
10          70. Triulzio Gianluigi                  52 I                           1:39.41,6     20.20,8  (2594)  
4            4. Tropschuh Günther                   40 Wölflinswil                 3:53.15,5     21.22,5   (231)  
2           27. Tschol Reinhard, A-Tschagguns       61 Union Lauf Club, Bludenz    3:20.43,7     51.19,6   (296)  
8          291. Tugnoli Guido                       64 I-Milano                    1:51.47,6     43.09,1  (2455)  
7           16. Turati Silvano, Stabio              72 SFG Stabio                  1:14.47,4      5.22,1  (1041)  
9           90. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Clu del Mesdí               1:28.39,2     15.00,4  (2456)  
8          109. Turkama Tuomas                      75 Baar                        1:28.08,4     19.29,9  (2521)  
8           89. Tyllly Niclas, Nussbaumen b.Baden   72 ASVZ Zürich                 1:26.10,4     17.31,9  (2450)  

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.