XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          202. Sacchet Luca, I-Jerago con Orago    64 Sci Nordico Varese          1:37.34,8     28.56,3  (2540)  
2           43. Saggia Romeo, I-Gualdo Tadino       59 Atletica Tarsina            3:31.59,8   1:02.35,7   (191)  
9          198. Sagunto Francesco, Pontresina       60 Swiss Running               1:41.48,6     28.09,8  (2400)  
10         155. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  2:07.05,3     47.44,5  (2637)  
1           85. Sala Emanuele                       67 I-Mozzate                   3:42.28,9   1:15.22,6   (192)  
11           9. Sala Mario, I-Calolziocorte         42 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:38.11,5     11.22,9  (2531)  
8           28. Salin Mattia, I                     79 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:18.33,8      9.55,3  (1666)  
7           13. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:12.49,1      3.23,8  (1029)  
8          282. Salvatori Mario                     65 I-Milano                    1:50.32,8     41.54,3  (2401)  
7            4. Salvi Floriano, I-Almenno San Salva 73 Atl. Valle Brembana         1:10.33,5      1.08,2  (1070)  
13           1. Salvini Vittoria, I-Lenna           65 Valle Brembana              1:15.20,0       -----  (1071)  
10          31. Samperisi Salvatorte                48 Barbengo                    1:31.39,5     12.18,7  (2402)  
10         164. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:20.05,4   1:00.44,6  (2503)  
8          253. Sani Luigi                          70 I                           1:44.48,6     36.10,1  (2403)  
9           73. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:27.06,0     13.27,2  (1667)  
7           34. Santicristiani Tonino, I            58 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:22.34,0     13.08,7  (1030)  
8          278. Santoni Alessandro, I-Milano        68 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.52,0     41.13,5  (2404)  
9          261. Santoro Rosario                     59 Agno                        1:55.00,7     41.21,9  (2738)  
11           7. Sartori Gianfranco, Locarno         37 VIRTUS Locarno              1:37.21,8     10.33,2  (2553)  
8          228. Sassi Maurizio, I-Milano            65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:40.36,0     31.57,5  (2406)  
15          31. Saucy Line, Moutier                 62 Moutier                     1:44.17,6     21.52,7  (2725)  
9           87. Saurer Urs, Basel                   58 LSV Uetendorf               1:28.21,7     14.42,9  (2407)  
8            8. Sax Roland, Freidorf TG             79 LG Wittenbach               1:14.27,7      5.49,2  (1668)  
9          180. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta MI              1:39.57,8     26.19,0  (2408)  
15          54. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 ADM Melavi Pobte Valtelli   1:51.00,0     28.35,1  (2409)  
9           54. Scarani Gianluigi, I-Oleggio Castel 63 Atl. Verbano                1:25.22,0     11.43,2  (1877)  
8          105. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:27.45,3     19.06,8  (1835)  
11          11. Scesa Giuliano                      34 I-Beura Cardezza            1:38.56,2     12.07,6  (2692)  
9          178. Schäfer Uwe, D-Markdorf             63 TV Markdorf                 1:39.37,4     25.58,6  (2630)  
7           62. Schaffner Adrian                    64 Zürich                      1:51.38,9     42.13,6  (1031)  
7           49. Schanz Rüdiger, D-Kusterdingen      49 TV Bronnweiler              1:30.17,9     20.52,6  (1032)  
15          27. Scheef Heike                        64 Zürich                      1:43.47,2     21.22,3  (2410)  
6           21. Schempp Monika, D-Karlsruhe         59 memler.de                   3:58.36,2     53.59,8   (258)  
3           19. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:34.37,6     49.54,7   (332)  
6            7. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                  3:32.18,5     27.42,1   (198)  
1           47. Schillig Werner                     64 Altdorf UR                  3:14.18,5     47.12,2   (197)  
2           34. Schincaglia Silvano                 56 I-Verbania                  3:29.29,8   1:00.05,7   (333)  
8          262. Schinto Enrico                      71 I-Valsolda                  1:45.49,5     37.11,0  (2650)  
8          310. Schiro Luigi                        75 Lugano                      1:58.51,0     50.12,5  (2411)  
11           1. Schlagetter Wilfried, D-Laufenburg  43 LG Hohenfels                1:26.48,6       -----  (1864)  
2           77. Schlassa Detlef, D-Loerrach         58 SC St.Blasien               4:27.26,8   1:58.02,7   (199)  
14          60. Schlauch Christa, Zürich            68 ASVZ Zürich                 2:02.31,4     36.37,0  (2412)  
8          316. Schmalzbauer Andre                  70 Vacallo                     2:02.37,9     53.59,4  (2735)  
8          221. Schmid Fredy                        64 Marbach SG                  1:39.04,1     30.25,6  (1868)  
10         104. Schmid Markus                       49 Zizers                      1:49.00,4     29.39,6  (2413)  
10          61. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:37.28,4     18.07,6  (2414)  
1           25. Schmid Stefan, Wil                  65 LSC Wil                     2:55.23,1     28.16,8   (200)  
3           37. Schmidt Otto, D-Kernen              48 LG Kernen                   4:05.18,3   1:20.35,4   (201)  
7           42. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:25.59,0     16.33,7  (1033)  
7           47. Schneider Uli, D-Nehren             55 TV Bronnweiler              1:29.43,8     20.18,5  (1034)  
11          42. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino             2:03.24,4     36.35,8  (2581)  
7           24. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:17.16,1      7.50,8  (1060)  
9          286. Schnellmann Fabio, Cadro            60 DDV                         2:14.29,5   1:00.50,7  (2551)  
7           61. Schnetzler Matthias                 73 Zürich                      1:48.30,9     39.05,6  (1035)  
9          278. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     2:08.19,9     54.41,1  (2598)  
8          303. Schoenholzer Ivo                    74 Chur                        1:55.57,3     47.18,8  (2415)  
8          163. Schoepf Alex, Reinach               66 LG Vino                     1:33.56,0     25.17,5  (1731)  
1           22. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:54.27,0     27.20,7   (202)  
14           1. Schönenberger Iris, Chur            78 Tri Team Calanda            1:25.54,4       -----  (1669)  
14          61. Schönenwald Nadja, D-Freiburg       72 Sportpark Freiburg          2:03.03,9     37.09,5  (2416)  
10         136. Schrader Heinz Dieter, D-Vlotho     47 Lauftreff Vlotho            1:56.56,4     37.35,6  (2417)  
7           36. Schreiber Wolfgang, D-Reutlingen    56 TV Bronnweiler              1:22.43,5     13.18,2  (1036)  
7           27. Schubert Andreas, D-Kißlegg         64 SG Niederwangen Team Cell   1:18.14,3      8.49,0  (1037)  
10         117. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca             1:51.30,5     32.09,7  (2418)  
14           6. Schuler Simone                      82 Ascona                      1:30.04,4      4.10,0  (2419)  
1           75. Schuller Bernhard, A-Bad Ischl      64 Nurmis Enkel                3:32.41,2   1:05.34,9   (204)  
6            8. Schuller Christine                  64 A-Bad Ischl                 3:32.41,4     28.05,0   (205)  
1           58. Schumacher Beat, Buchrain           69 LG Migros                   3:19.46,0     52.39,7   (206)  
1           77. Schumacher René                     66 Liestal                     3:35.18,1   1:08.11,8   (295)  
9          265. Schumann Matthias                   58 D-Bonn                      1:58.06,3     44.27,5  (2420)  
15         102. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:05.22,5     42.57,6  (1827)  
11          21. Schwab Jacques, Pregassona          42 USC Capriaschese            1:44.11,2     17.22,6  (2421)  
6           14. Schwander Gabriela                  58 Würenlos AG                 3:48.56,4     44.20,0   (208)  
9          242. Schwandt Siegfried, D-Heilbronn     61 ULG TV Flein                1:49.58,5     36.19,7  (1753)  
7           58. Schwarz Hans, D-Reutlingen          51 TV Bronnweiler              1:38.30,3     29.05,0  (1038)  
11          40. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:02.55,4     36.06,8  (2422)  
1           66. Schweizer Stefan                    65 Thalwil                     3:25.46,0     58.39,7   (209)  
8          205. Schwinger Ralf                      67 Ueberstorf                  1:37.50,0     29.11,5  (1762)  
1           40. Sciacca Giuseppe                    65 Caslano                     3:07.14,8     40.08,5   (210)  
9          150. Sciani Enrico, I-Chiuro             55 2002 Marathon Club          1:37.02,9     23.24,1  (2424)  
9          139. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                     1:35.29,9     21.51,1  (1792)  
8          211. Sciascia Paride, I-Rozzano          70 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:38.20,8     29.42,3  (1709)  
8          122. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:29.33,0     20.54,5  (1670)  
8          123. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Tentlingen                  1:29.35,3     20.56,8  (1671)  
8          259. Sciucchetti Giacomo                 66 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:45.36,7     36.58,2  (2711)  
8          106. Sciuchetti Luca, I-Villa di Chiaven 69 GP Valchiavenna             1:27.52,8     19.14,3  (2714)  
8          134. Sciuchetti Tullio, I-Villa di Chiav 68 CP Valchiavenna             1:30.49,2     22.10,7  (2425)  
1           61. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            3:21.30,1     54.23,8   (211)  
8           76. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Polisportiva Lierna         1:25.01,3     16.22,8  (1672)  
15         106. Scrosati Giuliana, I-Busto Arsizio  59 atl. sam marco busto arsi   2:08.04,9     45.40,0  (2426)  
8           42. Scudeletti Guido, I-Ponte San Pietr 65 triathlon bergamo           1:21.58,9     13.20,4  (1736)  
8          191. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:36.13,4     27.34,9  (1870)  
3           15. Seiler Hans, Zürich                 50 STV Schlieren               3:28.18,0     43.35,1   (212)  
1           49. Sennheiser Andreas, Zürich          74 ASVZ Zürich                 3:14.20,4     47.14,1   (213)  
1           48. Sennheiser Daniel                   73 Zürich                      3:14.20,2     47.13,9   (214)  
8          286. Serboli Alessandro                  65 I                           1:51.19,9     42.41,4  (2427)  
1           70. Sergejew Tom                        65 D-Inzlingen                 3:29.10,9   1:02.04,6   (326)  
15          97. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:02.31,8     40.06,9  (2428)  
9           61. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GG Chur                     1:26.21,1     12.42,3  (2429)  
10         109. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Podistica Cannobio          1:50.28,3     31.07,5  (2677)  
8          182. Sgro Roberto                        76 I-Cannobio                  1:35.39,0     27.00,5  (2676)  
3           18. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      48 Track Club Davos            3:33.31,3     48.48,4   (347)  
9          177. Sidler Sepp, Einsiedeln             57 KTV Einsiedeln              1:39.33,4     25.54,6  (2528)  
15          63. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute     54 LG Welfen                   1:52.41,8     30.16,9  (2431)  
10          98. Signore Michele, I-Brusinpiano (VA) 49 CRAL Aermacchi              1:46.19,8     26.59,0  (2432)  
8           46. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 CP Valchiavenna             1:22.24,9     13.46,4  (1673)  
10          51. Simoni Claudio                      51 Gordola                     1:35.33,5     16.12,7  (2505)  
1           16. Simperl Burkhard, Winterthur        73 Finishers Winterthur        2:51.24,3     24.18,0    (10)  
1           53. Skowronek Winfried                  67 D-Singen                    3:16.49,7     49.43,4   (284)  
15          80. Sogno Nadia, I-Gualdo Tadino        65 Atletica Tarsina            1:57.28,6     35.03,7  (2434)  
3           20. Soldati Wlater, Morbio Inferiore    51 SP Locarnese                3:36.32,8     51.49,9   (322)  
10         107. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania Intra      45 Verbania Runners            1:49.55,5     30.34,7  (2603)  
14           2. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                  1:25.54,5      0.00,1  (1675)  
15          21. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:40.35,0     18.10,1  (1774)  
2           69. Soldini Stefano                     63 Novazzano                   3:58.19,5   1:28.55,4   (324)  
9           63. Soler Rossano, Faido                59 US Mairengo                 1:26.27,5     12.48,7  (1676)  
8          320. Solomon Clinton                     75 GB-London NW6 7XT           2:06.55,5     58.17,0  (2436)  
9           62. Sommerau Urs, Summaprada            62 Schwaunis                   1:26.22,3     12.43,5  (2716)  
8          226. Sonic Muki                          71 Locarno                     1:40.29,1     31.50,6  (2685)  
8           99. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA    1:27.08,9     18.30,4  (1677)  
8          193. Sottocornola Fabio, I-Airuno (LC)   64 Atletica TG Lecco           1:36.33,8     27.55,3  (2438)  
9          274. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  2:07.05,4     53.26,6  (2638)  
11          25. Spichiger Armin                     42 Bassersdorf                 1:46.02,3     19.13,7  (2439)  
13           3. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula, Aeschi  72 LC Zürich                   1:17.07,6      1.47,6  (1055)  
7           15. Spielmann Stefano, Aeschi b. Spiez  66 ALL Blacks Thun             1:13.39,1      4.13,8  (1054)  
8           93. Spinelli Guido, Taverne             68 SAM Massagno                1:26.47,5     18.09,0  (1850)  
5            6. Spitz Valeska, D-Bernau i. Schw.    70 Lauftreff Bernau            3:30.38,9     32.39,9   (218)  
1          107. Springer Peter                      79 Oberbüren                   4:27.54,7   2:00.48,4   (219)  
7            9. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:12.41,1      3.15,8  (1039)  
6           12. Staufenbiel Barbara, D-Rheinfelden  58 LCM Rheinfelden             3:46.36,2     41.59,8   (220)  
10          91. Staufenbiel Wilhelm, D-Rheinfelden  51 LCM Rhienfelden             1:45.03,9     25.43,1  (2571)  
10          72. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                1:40.12,1     20.51,3  (2440)  
9          122. Steger Urs                          62 Chur                        1:32.57,7     19.18,9  (1679)  
1           26. Steiger André, Lachen               67 TV Schaan                   2:56.40,0     29.33,7   (221)  
6           15. Steinebrünner Hannelore, D-Rheinfel 58 LCM Rheinfelden             3:49.25,3     44.48,9   (223)  
10          47. Stella Gianfranco                   53 I-Casnate (CO)              1:35.15,4     15.54,6  (2441)  
12           7. Stenz Michael, Lostallo             85 Quadrifoglio                1:32.03,1     17.44,4  (2442)  
3           36. Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              45 Quadrifoglio                4:02.11,8   1:17.28,9   (224)  
9          208. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 G.S.Tommy Sport             1:43.06,8     29.28,0  (2663)  
9          247. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  1:51.37,9     37.59,1  (2614)  
9           77. Stiefel Rolf                        61 Zürich                      1:27.21,3     13.42,5  (1680)  
10          15. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TV Flein                    1:28.46,5      9.25,7  (1852)  
9           59. Stocco Alberto, I-San Martino di Lu 63 GSA VICENZA                 1:25.42,2     12.03,4  (1681)  
2           55. Stockkamp Dieter, D-St. Blasien     54 SC St.Blasien               3:43.05,9   1:13.41,8   (225)  
10         125. Stöckli Hans, Villmergen            47 LR Wohlen                   1:53.31,2     34.10,4  (1808)  
15          78. Stöckli Rita, Villmergen            49 LR Wohlen                   1:56.37,3     34.12,4  (1805)  
6           23. Stöhr Heidi, D-Freiburg             56 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:05.02,7   1:00.26,3   (226)  
14          76. Stoll Martina, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 LCM Rheinfelden             2:22.33,3     56.38,9   (308)  
8          185. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      1:36.06,4     27.27,9  (2591)  
15          38. Strada Maria Teresa, I-Gropello Cai 58 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:47.08,0     24.43,1  (2515)  
10          86. Strada Mario, I-Dorno               52 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:44.09,9     24.49,1  (2511)  
8          216. Strässle Patrick                    73 Oberbüren                   1:38.43,9     30.05,4  (1752)  
1            3. Stübinger Klaus, D-München          64 MRRC München                2:29.49,8      2.43,5     (6)  
8          129. Studer Jürg                         67 Rosshäusern                 1:30.16,5     21.38,0  (1760)  
2           30. Studer Kilian, Visp                 56 Ski-U. Sportklub V'termin   3:23.26,5     54.02,4   (227)  
1           14. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten        70 LSG Olten                   2:46.47,6     19.41,3   (307)  
14          19. Sturzenegger Karin, Glion           76 Finisher's Club Winterthu   1:38.29,7     12.35,3  (2533)  
5            3. Suethering Tatjana                  76 D-Murg                      3:09.37,6     11.38,6   (228)  
15          93. Supper Carola, D-Karlsruhe          67 memler.de                   2:01.28,9     39.04,0  (2444)  
2           37. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    3:30.06,9   1:00.42,8   (293)  

Total 160



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.