XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9           98. Macchi Silvano, I-Castronno VA      57 Podistico Castronno         1:29.13,3     15.34,5  (2694)  
14          31. Machacek Martina                    75 Locarno                     1:46.01,8     20.07,4  (2284)  
8          229. Maffi Daniele, Lugano               76 USC                         1:40.42,3     32.03,8  (1748)  
1            4. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:30.34,1      3.27,8     (3)  
10          17. Maffongelli Mario, I-Varese         51 CRAL Aermacchi              1:28.51,5      9.30,7  (1624)  
4            2. Maganza Achille, I-Pavia            40 G.P. AVIS Pavia             3:40.16,0      8.23,0   (261)  
8          143. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG                         1:31.54,8     23.16,3  (2560)  
8           72. Magistris Amos, I-Lonate Pozzolo    64 atl. san marco busto arsi   1:24.54,8     16.16,3  (1625)  
8          306. Magni Andrea                        72 I-Castronno/VA              1:56.15,0     47.36,5  (2697)  
9          138. Magni Fiorenzo                      62 Horgen                      1:35.22,6     21.43,8  (2285)  
3           11. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:18.39,3     33.56,4   (134)  
1           97. Maier Bernd, D-Kernen               77 LG Kernen                   3:54.07,3   1:27.01,0   (135)  
8          142. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 SAG Gordola                 1:31.37,4     22.58,9  (2702)  
8           61. Malighetti Angelo, I-Lecco          66 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:23.35,4     14.56,9  (1728)  
9           82. Manara Luigi, I-Cantù               55 Clu del Mesdí               1:27.38,0     13.59,2  (2286)  
8          292. Mandioli Alan                       82 Caslano                     1:52.17,7     43.39,2  (2667)  
1           92. Mangos Chris                        65 Oberaegeri                  3:49.47,3   1:22.41,0   (136)  
15          86. Mangos Louise                       62 Oberaegeri                  1:58.58,7     36.33,8  (2287)  
8           13. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport              1:15.25,4      6.46,9  (1626)  
14          24. Mannherz Katrin, D-Freiburg         77 Sportpark Freiburg          1:43.05,0     17.10,6  (1751)  
9           10. Mantegazzi Enrico, I-Pavia          56 Atletica Iriense            1:18.29,0      4.50,2  (1871)  
14          47. Mäntymäki Maria                     75 Baar                        1:52.28,7     26.34,3  (2288)  
11           5. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 SP Camignolo                1:34.13,7      7.25,1  (1627)  
3           10. Marbach Jürg, Ettiswil              49 Tri Club Sursee             3:15.04,0     30.21,1   (137)  
9          254. Marcel Ubetjo                       62 Zürich                      1:53.07,1     39.28,3  (1763)  
8          270. Marchesi Lorenzo                    74 I-Chiuro                    1:47.33,1     38.54,6  (2687)  
8          261. Marco Ramon                         73 Zürich                      1:45.40,9     37.02,4  (2289)  
11          37. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:58.37,6     31.49,0  (2290)  
8          170. Mariani Daniele                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:34.27,0     25.48,5  (2291)  
2           39. Mariconda Antonio                   59 Thayngen                    3:31.20,1   1:01.56,0   (138)  
15         111. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:11.26,2     49.01,3  (2292)  
2           68. Märki Peter                         63 Stäfa                       3:57.04,0   1:27.39,9   (139)  
8           14. Marongiu Ruggero, I                 74 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:15.59,3      7.20,8  (1628)  
8          284. Marseglia Mario                     64 I-Milano                    1:50.46,8     42.08,3  (2293)  
9          107. Martegani Gianni                    61 Cugnasco                    1:30.31,6     16.52,8  (2535)  
8          126. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               1:29.56,5     21.18,0  (1629)  
9          271. Martignoni Massimo                  62 I-Castelveccana             2:03.10,0     49.31,2  (2294)  
8           78. Martin Rainer, D-Meckenbeuren       66 BSG MTU Friedriecshafen     1:25.04,8     16.26,3  (1790)  
15          13. Martin Sonja, D-Stockach            57 TG Stockach                 1:36.13,9     13.49,0  (1744)  
8          242. Martinelli Sandro                   67 Losone                      1:43.20,3     34.41,8  (2556)  
9          194. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:41.07,5     27.28,7  (2520)  
9          153. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:37.12,5     23.33,7  (2295)  
15          53. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Canottieri Milano           1:50.59,7     28.34,8  (2672)  
11          13. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB                         1:39.22,1     12.33,5  (1745)  
2           24. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:16.47,8     47.23,7   (312)  
9          159. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  1:37.50,1     24.11,3  (1842)  
2            9. Mathys Georges, Heimberg            56 Laufteam-Thun               2:56.23,0     26.58,9   (141)  
8          324. Matthes Reyk, D-Ravensburg          71 Samson Running              2:11.31,0   1:02.52,5  (2297)  
6            6. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         3:31.43,3     27.06,9   (255)  
10         167. Maulbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg     51 Sportpark Freiburg          2:32.04,6   1:12.43,8  (2562)  
8          171. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel, Lugano 3  69 USC Capriaschese            1:34.30,2     25.51,7  (1630)  
2           48. Mayer Wolfgang                      61 D-Kempten                   3:37.49,7   1:08.25,6   (143)  
10          59. Mazzarello Danilo                   50 Bellinzona                  1:37.22,2     18.01,4  (1743)  
8          245. Mazzetti Giorgio                    69 Verscio                     1:44.10,4     35.31,9  (2299)  
9           17. Mazzotta Cosimo                     62 Viganello                   1:19.54,2      6.15,4  (1719)  
1           89. Mazzucchelli Mauro                  67 I-Olgiate Olona             3:45.54,1   1:18.47,8   (144)  
8          172. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Gentilino                   1:34.41,6     26.03,1  (2300)  
9          189. Mazzucchi Roberto, I-Trepalle (SO)  63 Marathon Club Livigno       1:40.35,7     26.56,9  (2301)  
15         107. Mccrae Heather                      68 GB-Peterborough PE2 7WE     2:08.10,3     45.45,4  (2302)  
8          319. Mccrae Thomas                       71 Zürich                      2:06.24,2     57.45,7  (2303)  
8          272. Meier Daniel                        65 FL-Nendeln                  1:47.40,1     39.01,6  (2304)  
9          275. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca 61 Quadrifoglio                2:07.12,1     53.33,3  (2305)  
5            4. Meier-Marfurt Angelika              73 Bülach                      3:10.58,4     12.59,4   (145)  
8          152. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   1:32.51,2     24.12,7  (1784)  
15         105. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b. Regensdf     52 SLVS                        2:07.28,0     45.03,1  (2307)  
7           48. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:29.54,8     20.29,5  (1022)  
8          208. Meili Hans-Ruedi, Hausen a.A        68 TV Hausen                   1:38.01,3     29.22,8  (2654)  
8          164. Meili Reto T., Zürich               64 www.in-team.ch              1:33.59,4     25.20,9  (2537)  
15          45. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:49.36,1     27.11,2  (2524)  
9           53. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  1:25.18,8     11.40,0  (2499)  
9          187. Mella Luca, Tenero                  61 SAG Gordola                 1:40.27,3     26.48,5  (2308)  
10          67. Meneghetti Giorgio, I-Belgioioso    50 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:39.08,6     19.47,8  (2510)  
10          40. Meng Christian, Chur                47 GG Chur                     1:34.15,3     14.54,5  (2309)  
15          64. Meng Elisabeth                      58 Chur                        1:53.03,5     30.38,6  (2310)  
10         112. Menghetti Franco, Bigorio           51 USC Capriaschese            1:50.48,5     31.27,7  (2311)  
10         151. Menozzi Bruno                       50 Giubiasco                   2:05.37,2     46.16,4  (2543)  
10          85. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:44.09,0     24.48,2  (2664)  
3           32. Mercati Guido, I-Milano             49 Roadrunnersclub Milano      3:55.54,0   1:11.11,1   (301)  
5            1. Meroni Giovanna, I-Cucciago (CO)    69 Atletica San Marco Cantù    2:57.59,0       -----   (147)  
9          244. Meroni Tiziano, I-Legnano           58 Club del Mesdì              1:50.45,4     37.06,6  (2313)  
8            1. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:08.38,5       -----  (1723)  
9           26. Messer Markus, Flims Dorf           63 Flims                       1:21.11,1      7.32,3  (1856)  
15           5. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  66 LT All Blacks Thun          1:32.40,4     10.15,5  (1773)  
14          48. Meyer Angelina                      77 Neuenegg                    1:54.01,0     28.06,6  (1761)  
2           19. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:13.57,1     44.33,0   (269)  
8          255. Michetti Paolo, I                   67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:45.07,2     36.28,7  (2315)  
9           83. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden            57 Impuls Tri Club Bülach      1:27.39,5     14.00,7  (1874)  
1           17. Mikula Harald, Wettingen            65 TriClubBaden                2:51.48,8     24.42,5   (148)  
14          32. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio          1:46.07,0     20.12,6  (1777)  
14          21. Milani Monica                       73 Porza                       1:40.04,5     14.10,1  (2668)  
8          311. Milani Oliviero                     69 Porza                       1:59.03,9     50.25,4  (2669)  
8          127. Milesi Giorgio                      64 I-Ello                      1:29.56,7     21.18,2  (1838)  
9          131. Minoletti Angelo, I-Cannobio VB     57 Podistica Cannobio          1:34.09,4     20.30,6  (1829)  
9          113. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:31.23,1     17.44,3  (1828)  
8          266. Minonzio Marco                      77 I-Casciago                  1:46.04,7     37.26,2  (2317)  
10          92. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:45.18,6     25.57,8  (2318)  
2           21. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm              56 SV Jungingen                3:16.02,8     46.38,7   (289)  
7           17. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese            1:14.54,0      5.28,7  (1069)  
10          54. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:36.18,1     16.57,3  (1888)  
8          116. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:29.01,5     20.23,0  (1631)  
8          136. Monetti Marco                       69 I-Como                      1:31.01,5     22.23,0  (2319)  
1           72. Monguzzi Mauro, I-Macherio          67 fumarefamale                3:29.52,0   1:02.45,7   (149)  
9          186. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 Clu del Mesdí               1:40.09,8     26.31,0  (2320)  
8           37. Montini Giovanni                    66 I-Barasso                   1:21.05,0     12.26,5  (1869)  
8          227. Moos Christian, Ayent               67 Es Ayent                    1:40.32,5     31.54,0  (2321)  
8           68. Moos Thierry, Anzère                69 Es Ayent                    1:24.30,5     15.52,0  (1632)  
1           36. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       3:01.27,7     34.21,4   (150)  
8          300. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:54.29,4     45.50,9  (2323)  
9          287. Morini Marino                       57 I-Novedrate (CO)            2:15.22,3   1:01.43,5  (2324)  
14          52. Morselli Chiara, I-Milano           72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:58.45,3     32.50,9  (2325)  
10         121. Moser Hansueli                      52 Bönigen                     1:52.44,0     33.23,2  (1772)  
9          128. Moser Martin, Steffisburg           59 Laufteam Thun               1:33.51,8     20.13,0  (1766)  
15          22. Mostacchi Paola, I-Bergamo          67 Marathon Team Bergamo       1:40.49,2     18.24,3  (1633)  
1           86. Motta Cristiano                     65 I-Olgiate Olona             3:42.29,4   1:15.23,1   (151)  
11          26. Motta Isolano, I-Milano             37 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:46.03,2     19.14,6  (2326)  
8          168. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   1:34.20,4     25.41,9  (1796)  
15          81. Mozzini Mirella, Locarno            64 SAG                         1:57.34,3     35.09,4  (2327)  
9           35. Muffler Reiner, D-Ravensburg        58 LG Welfen                   1:22.12,8      8.34,0  (1834)  
15         101. Mühlebach Yvonne                    66 Horw                        2:05.04,4     42.39,5  (2593)  
10          35. Mühlemann Heinz, Scharnachtal       47 Quadrifoglio                1:33.34,3     14.13,5  (1890)  
15          98. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:03.12,7     40.47,8  (2328)  
9          219. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:44.49,6     31.10,8  (1634)  
15          51. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell            63 SV Amtzell                  1:50.40,8     28.15,9  (1635)  
15          43. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:49.25,0     27.00,1  (1636)  
15         120. Müller Maria, D-Freiburg            59 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:38.14,3   1:15.49,4  (2329)  
5            5. Müller Sandra                       80 Engelberg                   3:17.10,3     19.11,3   (152)  
1          101. Müller Stefan                       73 Obfelden                    3:58.32,8   1:31.26,5   (153)  
1           30. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  2:58.06,6     31.00,3    (53)  
14           9. Muraro Karin, I-Borgomanero         69 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:32.15,1      6.20,7  (1637)  
1           83. Musialik Thomas                     74 Zürich                      3:41.04,5   1:13.58,2   (154)  
2           71. Muy Dieter, D-March                 54 Sportpark Freiburg          3:59.47,6   1:30.23,5   (155)  

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.