XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11           4. La Cerra Gaetano, I-Induno Olona (V 43 CRAL Aermacchi              1:33.20,9      6.32,3  (1619)  
10         152. Labaune Jean Pierre                 50 Savosa                      2:06.10,6     46.49,8  (2267)  
2           72. Laffranchi Giuseppe                 62 Giubiasco                   4:02.51,0   1:33.26,9   (123)  
8          112. Lafranconi Walter                   68 I-San Fedele Intelvi        1:28.34,2     19.55,7  (2649)  
9          221. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP Purasca                 1:45.24,7     31.45,9  (2268)  
8          115. Lamon Philippe, Conthey             76 CA Vétroz                   1:28.54,7     20.16,2  (1620)  
11          18. Langer Heinz                        43 D-Minden                    1:40.45,8     13.57,2  (2269)  
5            8. Lanza Benedetta, I                  79 Atl. Stronese Splendor      3:49.18,4     51.19,4   (125)  
3           30. Lanza Giuseppe, I                   53 Atl. Stronese Splendor      3:52.30,3   1:07.47,4   (126)  
8          244. Lardi Gian Luca                     69 Breganzona                  1:43.58,6     35.20,1  (2552)  
9           47. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL Locarnese               1:24.32,0     10.53,2  (2271)  
15          17. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:38.03,5     15.38,6  (2498)  
3           23. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 3:41.52,4     57.09,5   (127)  
8           81. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 Trizo                       1:25.30,6     16.52,1  (1807)  
10         135. Legnani Gian Livio, I-Pontirolo Nuo 50 GS Podisti Pontirolo        1:56.54,3     37.33,5  (2273)  
9           66. Leidi Gianpiero, I-Stresa           63 Dimensione Sport Triathlo   1:26.35,6     12.56,8  (1848)  
1           59. Leitner Mike, A-Bad Ischl           65 DSG Pfandl                  3:20.28,8     53.22,5   (129)  
3           31. Leitz Peter                         46 Adligenswil                 3:54.29,7   1:09.46,8   (130)  
14           5. Lejeune Beatrice, Zürich            75 TV Muttenz                  1:30.03,5      4.09,1  (2624)  
9           85. Letsche Alexander, D-Tettnang       59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:27.48,3     14.09,5  (1789)  
9           89. Letsche Michael, D-Melkenbeuren     59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:28.34,8     14.56,0  (1791)  
8          113. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                        1:28.40,0     20.01,5  (2731)  
9           52. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute        58 LG Welfen                   1:25.18,0     11.39,2  (2274)  
8          327. Lobdell David                       ?? D-Harthausen                2:44.58,3   1:36.19,8  (2734)  
15         115. Lobdell Kerry, D-Filderstadt        64 SAG                         2:15.11,1     52.46,2  (2275)  
9          258. Lobmaier Ivo                        60 Genève                      1:54.35,1     40.56,3  (2546)  
10          64. Locarnini Fabio                     49 Monte Carasso               1:38.27,0     19.06,2  (1750)  
10          24. Lodola Orazio, I-Pavia              46 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:29.50,9     10.30,1  (1711)  
9          251. Lombardi Marco                      59 Verscio                     1:52.10,5     38.31,7  (2276)  
9          238. Loosli Daniel                       60 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.50,6     35.11,8  (2277)  
9           91. Lorini Luca                         61 I-Viggiù (VA)               1:28.47,4     15.08,6  (2278)  
9          229. Lotti Daniele                       57 Bellinzona                  1:47.09,6     33.30,8  (2279)  
8          108. Lu Jun, St. Gallen                  67 LG Wittenbach               1:28.00,1     19.21,6  (2280)  
10          53. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:36.18,0     16.57,2  (1819)  
15          87. Lucchini Lorella                    63 Davesco-Soragno             1:59.06,6     36.41,7  (2709)  
8          312. Luchina Matteo, I-Morbegno          69 Morbegno                    1:59.05,2     50.26,7  (2671)  
9          142. Lucien Eric                         61 Lausanne                    1:35.54,4     22.15,6  (1882)  
1          104. Luder Andreas                       65 Schliern b. Köniz           4:21.05,6   1:53.59,3   (132)  
9          165. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                  1:38.23,7     24.44,9  (2281)  
10         115. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù            49 canturina san marco         1:51.12,4     31.51,6  (2282)  
8           57. Lungo Angelo                        67 Lugano                      1:23.21,4     14.42,9  (1622)  
8          180. Lungo Domenico, Aldesago            64 RCG Paradiso                1:35.20,8     26.42,3  (2722)  
1           44. Lüscher Hanspeter, Zürich           78 LLC Altstetten              3:13.26,6     46.20,3   (288)  
1           38. Lüscher Urs                         74 Bonstetten                  3:04.59,8     37.53,5   (133)  
9          184. Lusignani Fausto, I-Milano          60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:40.05,9     26.27,1  (2283)  
9           65. Lüssi Roger                         61 Oberglatt ZH                1:26.34,0     12.55,2  (1623)  
3           42. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    4:27.17,2   1:42.34,3   (315)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.