XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           24. Käch Markus, Bubikon                67 LC Meilen                   1:17.34,0      8.55,5  (1609)  
8           53. Kägi André, Zürich                  64 TV Unterstrass              1:22.50,5     14.12,0  (1610)  
11          38. Kägi Hans U.                        41 Wädenswil                   1:59.34,8     32.46,2  (2241)  
14          25. Kaiser Isabel, Küsnacht ZH          69 Tri Säuliamt                1:43.07,9     17.13,5  (1820)  
8          203. Kaiser Markus, D-Freiburg           68 Sportpark Freiburg          1:37.39,1     29.00,6  (2242)  
1           76. Kakaire Paul                        76 Zug                         3:33.17,8   1:06.11,5   (106)  
8          118. Kalberer Jürg, Wangs                77 TV Mels                     1:29.09,8     20.31,3  (2736)  
14          46. Kara Hanna                          75 Baar                        1:52.28,6     26.34,2  (2243)  
8          321. Karakus Vahdet                      72 Barbengo                    2:08.44,5   1:00.06,0  (2244)  
9            4. Karotsch Frank, D-Stockach          57 TG Stockach                 1:17.06,5      3.27,7  (1767)  
8          240. Karsten Thomas, Affoltern a.A.      75 Coiffure Karsten            1:42.27,5     33.49,0  (2653)  
10          48. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:35.15,9     15.55,1  (2245)  
15          46. Kasper Jana                         53 Cugnasco                    1:49.41,0     27.16,1  (2246)  
14          41. Katzensteiner Alexandra             82 Grancia                     1:51.05,1     25.10,7  (2247)  
9           95. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 LG Welfen                   1:29.02,9     15.24,1  (1611)  
15          75. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     1:56.03,0     33.38,1  (2248)  
2           63. Kaufmann Peter                      61 Oberkulm                    3:49.44,2   1:20.20,1   (108)  
8           43. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 ASVZ Zürich                 1:22.06,3     13.27,8  (1612)  
8          103. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:27.27,1     18.48,6  (1613)  
1           52. Keher Claus, D-Heidenheim           64 LT Herbrechtingen           3:16.10,6     49.04,3   (313)  
9           58. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlingen Sport.           1:25.40,8     12.02,0  (1813)  
7           40. Kemmethmüller Johann, D-Aurach      57 TRT Team Lindenberg         1:25.13,0     15.47,7  (1062)  
14          18. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:37.59,1     12.04,7  (1614)  
8           19. Kentaro Sejiri, JPN-Nagasaki 852812 72 Mitsubishi Heavy Industri   1:17.00,4      8.21,9  (1615)  
11          33. Kienast Martin, A-Feldkirch         36 TS Gisingen                 1:50.55,9     24.07,3  (2249)  
8          239. Kienast Pascal                      82 Bironico                    1:42.24,8     33.46,3  (2684)  
8          219. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           1:39.00,1     30.21,6  (1798)  
10         103. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:48.54,0     29.33,2  (1616)  
2           16. Kimmig Emil                         57 Wolhusen                    3:08.58,1     39.34,0   (109)  
9          226. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:46.42,3     33.03,5  (2250)  
2           65. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   3:56.34,9   1:27.10,8   (329)  
8          138. Klaiss Franz Josef                  74 Chur                        1:31.10,0     22.31,5  (2645)  
1           23. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               64 LG ZKB                      2:54.36,0     27.29,7   (110)  
9          161. Klee Anton, Zürich                  56 Ursi's Runners              1:37.52,7     24.13,9  (2251)  
15          59. Klein Bärbel, D-Karlsruhe           65 memler.de                   1:51.52,5     29.27,6  (2252)  
8          235. Klusmann Tim, D-Neubiberg           80 MRRC                        1:41.35,7     32.57,2  (2254)  
4            3. Knaack Michael, D-Lübeck            39 Luebecker SC 99             3:41.21,3      9.28,3   (111)  
5            2. Knoeri Monika                       69 Boltigen                    3:02.34,8      4.35,8   (314)  
10          45. Koehler Helmut                      50 D-Peißenberg                1:35.05,2     15.44,4  (2255)  
15          44. Kohlbeck Cornelia, D-Kernen         53 LG Kernen                   1:49.32,9     27.08,0  (2256)  
9          214. Kolbeck Manfred                     57 D-Blitzenreute              1:43.43,8     30.05,0  (2257)  
1           62. Kolly Markus, Plaffeien             71 Team MAHU                   3:23.12,8     56.06,5   (116)  
10          84. König Alfredo, Quartino             47 GSMolinera                  1:43.56,0     24.35,2  (2258)  
9           38. Konzett Harald                      57 D-Achberg                   1:23.35,6      9.56,8  (1892)  
15         112. Kopp-Diner Anita                    61 Büttikon AG                 2:11.50,7     49.25,8  (1816)  
2           76. Kopp Edwin, D-Freiburg              63 Sportpark Freiburg          4:22.11,8   1:52.47,7   (117)  
8          176. Köppel Pascal, Susten               77 Susten                      1:35.04,9     26.26,4  (2532)  
2            4. Koster Alfred, Wetzikon ZH          61 LC Uster                    2:45.45,0     16.20,9   (299)  
8           34. Kothner Stefan                      68 A-Tschagguns                1:20.50,3     12.11,8  (1617)  
8          293. Krapf Sacha, Uster                  70 Männer Club                 1:53.21,6     44.43,1  (2620)  
10          81. Krautzig Joachim, Widen             46 Egelsee LG                  1:43.16,1     23.55,3  (2259)  
1           42. Krebs Martin, Zürich                64 ASVZ Zürich                 3:09.04,1     41.57,8   (119)  
2           44. Krebs Thomas, Thun                  63 Laufteam Thun               3:33.11,3   1:03.47,2   (120)  
13           4. Kren Martina, Monte Carasso         73 GAB Bellinzona              1:25.03,0      9.43,0  (1105)  
2           13. Krüger Michael, D-Bad Krozingen     57 www.laufreport.de           3:05.10,4     35.46,3   (121)  
14          57. Kugelmeier Katrin                   74 D-Oberzell                  2:00.30,6     34.36,2  (2260)  
15          77. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 Diehl-AKO                   1:56.10,3     33.45,4  (2261)  
10         133. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 Diehl-AKO                   1:56.09,1     36.48,3  (2262)  
7            6. Kunchel Martin, Nidau               65 LSV Biel                    1:12.23,3      2.58,0  (1053)  
9          231. Kündig Beat                         60 Baar                        1:47.37,2     33.58,4  (2263)  
10          26. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:30.18,3     10.57,5  (2265)  
8          274. Kürsteiner Samuel                   67 Gais                        1:49.07,8     40.29,3  (2683)  
1           80. Kurz Roland                         66 Basel                       3:39.34,4   1:12.28,1   (264)  
7           56. Küßner Klaus                        64 D-Weingarten                1:36.54,1     27.28,8  (1020)  
10          37. Kuster Herbert, Engelberg           51 STV Engelberg               1:33.48,2     14.27,4  (1618)  
9           68. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                      1:26.45,8     13.07,0  (2266)  
4            1. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                     3:31.53,0       -----   (348)  
9          174. Küttel Ueli, Zürich                 57 Tri Club Zürich             1:39.22,2     25.43,4  (2522)  

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.