XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           23. Fabbri Maurizio, I-Viggiù           66 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.33,0      8.54,5  (1568)  
8          197. Falbo Mario, I-Lecco                65 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:36.54,2     28.15,7  (2529)  
6           22. Faller Rita, D-Merzhausen           49 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:03.44,6     59.08,2    (64)  
15         114. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    2:13.29,1     51.04,2  (1749)  
10           4. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso      52 Atletica Como               1:22.09,9      2.49,1  (1569)  
15          14. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno                1:37.31,1     15.06,2  (2145)  
10         120. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:52.13,2     32.52,4  (2733)  
2           32. Fasching Reinhard, A-Lustenau       63 LSG Vorarlberg              3:28.41,0     59.16,9    (65)  
2           36. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                     3:29.46,4   1:00.22,3    (66)  
10         106. Fauguel Charles, Boudry             44 frénétic bicke              1:49.36,1     30.15,3  (2523)  
8          289. Feneberg Christof                   65 D-Kempten                   1:51.41,8     43.03,3  (2493)  
9          257. Feneberg Thomas                     61 D-Kempten                   1:54.34,7     40.55,9  (1008)  
9          118. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone           59 SPL                         1:32.07,9     18.29,1  (2576)  
9           69. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio 63 SPL                         1:26.48,0     13.09,2  (2577)  
8          285. Ferrari Fogno Federico, I-Gaglianic 67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:51.09,0     42.30,5  (2146)  
8          251. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:44.37,8     35.59,3  (2147)  
9          267. Ferrario Paolo                      63 Lugano                      1:59.49,2     46.10,4  (2148)  
1           68. Ferrat Dominique Alain              71 Hedingen                    3:27.43,4   1:00.37,1    (68)  
1           68. Ferrat Pascal                       73 Moosseedorf                 3:27.43,4   1:00.37,1   (272)  
8          269. Ferretti Nicola                     77 Losone                      1:46.51,8     38.13,3  (2149)  
10         160. Ferri Antonio                       53 I-Cantù (CO)                2:15.22,7     56.01,9  (2150)  
10         139. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona        51 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:57.55,2     38.34,4  (2151)  
9          211. Finotti Daniele, I-Milano           55 Michetta                    1:43.18,3     29.39,5  (2596)  
14          68. Fiorentini Patrizia, I-Milano       75 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    2:07.39,0     41.44,6  (2152)  
15          49. Fiorentini Silvia, I-Milano         68 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:50.24,5     27.59,6  (2153)  
3           22. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri         53 Lauftreff Oberägeri         3:41.24,5     56.41,6   (270)  
2           50. Fischer Frank, D-Karlsruhe          63 memler.de                   3:41.40,7   1:12.16,6    (69)  
9           42. Fischer Hans Paul, A-Schwarzach     54 FAST Dornbirn               1:23.56,9     10.18,1  (1737)  
14          30. Fischer Sabine                      81 Basel                       1:46.00,8     20.06,4  (2606)  
8           98. Fitze Patrick, Vezia                69 CAT                         1:27.08,0     18.29,5  (1570)  
8           31. Flueckiger Christian                72 Travers                     1:19.48,8     11.10,3  (1571)  
2            2. Foglia Luca, Ascona                 62 VIRTUS Locarno              2:34.29,1      5.05,0   (283)  
10          71. Foletti Marco, Lugano               53 Athletik Club 90            1:40.07,7     20.46,9  (2154)  
9          210. Folladori Costante                  62 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:43.17,7     29.38,9  (2713)  
9          124. Folladori Pasquale                  61 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:33.17,6     19.38,8  (2712)  
1           91. Folli Mauro                         70 I-Bareggio                  3:49.00,5   1:21.54,2   (346)  
9          120. Fondrini Oreste, I-Lavena Ponte Tre 62 SPL Locarnese               1:32.33,6     18.54,8  (1572)  
2           66. Fontana Alfio, Montagnola           58 GSBS                        3:56.41,5   1:27.17,4   (328)  
9          188. Fontana Domenico, I-Cermenate       60 Atl. Como                   1:40.33,4     26.54,6  (2710)  
10         157. Fontana Giorgio                     47 I-Valsolda CO               2:08.11,8     48.51,0  (2652)  
9          263. Fontana Mauro                       56 I-Morazzone VA              1:57.36,3     43.57,5  (2661)  
13           7. Fontana Sandra                      86 Flims Dorf                  1:36.54,3     21.34,3  (1101)  
10         146. Fontebasso Vittorio                 52 Bodio TI                    2:00.59,1     41.38,3  (2708)  
9          203. Fonti Danilo                        55 Lugano                      1:42.25,3     28.46,5  (2155)  
8          268. Formentin Alessandro                69 I-Comerio                   1:46.45,8     38.07,3  (2496)  
14          62. Fornara Valentina                   79 Nottwil                     2:03.28,4     37.34,0  (2599)  
14          36. Forrer Ursula                       78 Chur                        1:48.55,5     23.01,1  (2156)  
8          101. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio VA     67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:27.20,0     18.41,5  (1573)  
9          206. Francesca Costanzo, I-Cadorago (CO) 56 CRAL Aermacchi              1:42.50,8     29.12,0  (1574)  
9          224. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese         55 CRAL Aermacchi              1:46.22,3     32.43,5  (2157)  
11          12. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 GP Leventina                1:39.12,1     12.23,5  (1885)  
8          117. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano (NO)  64 GS Castellania              1:29.02,8     20.24,3  (2158)  
2           15. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario         3:06.06,1     36.42,0    (71)  
10          80. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:43.13,6     23.52,8  (2160)  
10         144. Frassi Ermanno, I-Lacchiarella      44 G.P. AVIS Pavia             2:00.10,8     40.50,0  (2512)  
9          273. Frattini Fabio                      58 I-Barasso                   2:06.12,9     52.34,1  (2659)  
10          57. Freguglia Franco, I                 48 Cedas Lancia Verrone        1:36.37,8     17.17,0  (1575)  
11          45. Frei Bruno, Zürich                  40 SVLS                        2:13.24,6     46.36,0  (2161)  
9          232. Frei Giangiorgio                    57 Ascona                      1:47.41,2     34.02,4  (1771)  
9          197. Frendino Pietro, I-Cuveglio VA      60 Gruppo Podistico Miralago   1:41.44,4     28.05,6  (2162)  
3           38. Frevel Christoph, D-Lörrach         52 TV Tumringen                4:06.49,5   1:22.06,6    (72)  
2           12. Frey Beat, Thun                     61 All Blacks                  3:04.53,7     35.29,6   (344)  
9           71. Frey Bernhard, Uster                58 LC Uster                    1:26.51,1     13.12,3  (1810)  
1           45. Frey Lucas, Muttenz                 70 TV Muttenz                  3:13.57,4     46.51,1   (304)  
10         142. Friedli Alfred, Winterberg          44 SLVS                        1:59.47,6     40.26,8  (2163)  
8           47. Frigerio Guido, I                   71 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:22.25,4     13.46,9  (2164)  
9           31. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    1:21.32,3      7.53,5  (1576)  
8          173. Fröhlicher Mirco                    81 Losone                      1:34.44,3     26.05,8  (2607)  
9          173. Fumiano Felice                      61 Giubiasco                   1:39.17,1     25.38,3  (2165)  
8          153. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 SPL Locarnese               1:33.05,0     24.26,5  (1785)  
8          192. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 SFG Brissago                1:36.30,4     27.51,9  (1904)  
8           71. Furlan Luca, Brissago               70 SFG Brissago                1:24.47,1     16.08,6  (1048)  
10          41. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:34.17,3     14.56,5  (2166)  
9          252. Fusaro Fernando, I-Cannero Riviera  60 USC Marathon VB             1:53.01,1     39.22,3  (1825)  
10          96. Fusco Nicola, Vacallo               52 Runner Club Vacallo         1:46.06,0     26.45,2  (2167)  

Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.