XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           63. Ebnöther Lukas                      66 Basel                       3:24.03,5     56.57,2    (58)  
6            3. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                       3:22.34,9     17.58,5    (59)  
1           65. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                       3:25.22,8     58.16,5   (331)  
8           38. Eggs Marco, Uster                   64 LC Uster                    1:21.14,9     12.36,4  (1812)  
2            3. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 Spiro Tiger                 2:42.50,5     13.26,4    (60)  
11          44. Egloff Jules                        30 Zufikon                     2:12.39,3     45.50,7  (2141)  
3           27. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:46.39,4   1:01.56,5    (61)  
3           26. Eisenmann Axel, D-Hausen i.W.       53 TV Hausen i.W.              3:46.14,0   1:01.31,1    (62)  
9           92. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 USA Ascona                  1:28.47,9     15.09,1  (2142)  
15           7. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:33.01,9     10.37,0  (2143)  
15          34. Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                   1:45.21,6     22.56,7  (1896)  
9          136. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.06,0     21.27,2  (1765)  
8           85. Erba Paolo                          78 Locarno                     1:25.46,3     17.07,8  (1861)  
8           59. Ermanno Quadri, I-Luino             65 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:23.28,3     14.49,8  (1565)  
1           10. Ernst Guenter, A-Bregnez            71 LSG Vorarlberg              2:40.10,7     13.04,4     (9)  
15          95. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 RCB                         2:02.06,1     39.41,2  (2640)  
10          36. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:33.37,0     14.16,2  (2615)  
9           81. Eugster Marcel                      60 Zürich                      1:27.36,9     13.58,1  (1566)  
8          194. Eversmann Leo                       70 Unterentfelden              1:36.43,2     28.04,7  (1782)  

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.