XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          42. D'Auria-Reinert Monika              76 Faido                       1:51.33,6     25.39,2  (2112)  
7           38. Da Silva Rolasco-Wagner             79 Breganzona                  1:23.31,2     14.05,9  (1005)  
8          133. Dähler Stefan, Steffisburg          67 All Blacks Thun             1:30.49,0     22.10,5  (1559)  
10          63. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello          51 SP  Camignolo               1:38.26,1     19.05,3  (2113)  
10          79. Dal Sasso Amerigo, I-Varese         50 CRAL Aermacchi              1:41.54,2     22.33,4  (1560)  
8          151. Dall Acqua Massimo, Giubiasco       69 rcb                         1:32.44,9     24.06,4  (2114)  
9          182. Damia Vittorio, I-Varese            63 ATLETICA VERBANO            1:40.01,5     26.22,7  (2116)  
14          28. Damur Natascha                      70 Chur                        1:45.24,6     19.30,2  (2117)  
10          58. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                   1:37.13,3     17.52,5  (2724)  
15          19. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           59 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:40.21,7     17.56,8  (1900)  
10          25. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            47 RC Bellinzona               1:30.11,6     10.50,8  (1901)  
10         147. De Agostini Dario                   46 Bellinzona                  2:01.00,2     41.39,4  (2500)  
9           34. De Bernardi Fausto, I-Oggebbio      63 Marathon Verbania           1:22.10,7      8.31,9  (1884)  
8           87. De Giuli Carlo                      74 I-Borgomanero               1:25.53,6     17.15,1  (1561)  
15          87. De Gottardi Micaela                 61 Sorengo                     1:59.06,6     36.41,7  (2707)  
14           7. De Graaff Maud, Tavannes            74 Cross Club Nidau            1:30.08,7      4.14,3  (1730)  
14          26. De Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Cittiglio 71 Atl. 3 V                    1:44.22,7     18.28,3  (2657)  
2           75. De Haen Nico, D-Freiburg            62 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:19.52,4   1:50.28,3    (55)  
10         122. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo          47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:53.22,8     34.02,0  (2121)  
9          179. De Matteis Francesco, Pianezzo      63 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:39.40,4     26.01,6  (2122)  
8          315. De Mey Eric, Purasca                65 SAP Purasca                 2:01.09,1     52.30,6  (2123)  
15         103. De Micheli Gianna, I-Lacchiarella   47 G.P. AVIS Pavia             2:05.50,4     43.25,5  (2517)  
9          100. De Monte Denis                      63 Lugano                      1:29.26,7     15.47,9  (1562)  
14          33. De Prati Chantal                    73 Bellinzona                  1:46.44,2     20.49,8  (2613)  
9          260. De Santis Paolo, I                  55 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:54.47,3     41.08,5  (2124)  
9          282. De Tomasi Andrea, I-Milano          60 G.S.Montestella             2:08.56,0     55.17,2  (2125)  
8          199. Deflorin Marino                     67 Churwalden                  1:36.57,6     28.19,1  (2126)  
14          22. Del Biaggio Francesca, Giubiasco    71 SAB Bellinzona              1:40.39,7     14.45,3  (2127)  
10         162. Del Pietro Maurice, Faido           46 Rèsa                        2:19.33,0   1:00.12,2  (2128)  
9          235. Deli Graziano                       63 Ruvigliana                  1:47.53,5     34.14,7  (2526)  
15          40. Dell'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:49.07,7     26.42,8  (1775)  
9          209. Demagi Giuseppe, I-Gravellona Toce  54 GS Gravellona               1:43.13,6     29.34,8  (2129)  
10          42. Demaldé Enrico, I-Lecco             48 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:34.42,9     15.22,1  (2530)  
15          36. Di Bernardo Rosanna, I-Milano       67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:45.42,1     23.17,2  (2130)  
9          141. Di Girolamo Maurizio, I-Pavia       62 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:35.38,9     22.00,1  (2509)  
9           93. Di Gregorio Valerio, I-Azzate       59 Runners Valbossa            1:28.54,6     15.15,8  (1563)  
9           37. Di Maio Alfredo, I-Milano           63 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:23.29,0      9.50,2  (1726)  
10          87. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:44.10,0     24.49,2  (2131)  
8          101. Dibartolo Giuseppe, I-Binago (CO)   68 CRAL Aermacchi              1:27.20,0     18.41,5  (1720)  
6            9. Diedrich Claudia                    61 D-Lörrach                   3:39.51,2     35.14,8   (277)  
7           45. Dietrich Marcel, Meikirch           81 LAC Wohlen                  1:28.12,0     18.46,7  (1006)  
10          65. Dietrich Ueli, Wohlen b. Bern       53 LAC Wohlen BE               1:38.37,0     19.16,2  (2589)  
9          285. Dietze Markus                       59 Zug                         2:14.06,8   1:00.28,0  (2723)  
3           25. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG)     52 Runners Bergamo             3:43.58,1     59.15,2    (56)  
15          65. Dissegna Anna                       59 CH                          1:53.05,3     30.40,4  (1897)  
14          77. Distinto Annalisa                   72 Paradiso                    2:28.42,2   1:02.47,8  (2730)  
9          241. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:49.56,3     36.17,5  (2134)  
10          77. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC Capriaschese            1:41.18,2     21.57,4  (2135)  
8          286. Donini Paolo                        64 I-Cannero Riviera           1:51.19,9     42.41,4  (1860)  
1           20. Dörig Hansjörg                      67 Rickenbach SZ               2:52.51,0     25.44,7    (57)  
14          72. Dorn Claudia, D-Ravensburg          74 Samson Running              2:11.27,6     45.33,2  (2136)  
10         145. Dotti Riccardo, I                   49 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:00.23,1     41.02,3  (2137)  
15         113. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.59,3     50.34,4  (2138)  
9          148. Drescher Harald                     62 D-Wangen im Allgäu          1:37.00,3     23.21,5  (2139)  
7           55. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:34.37,0     25.11,7  (1064)  
2           41. Dudichum Roland, D-Friedrichshafen  59 TV Kressbronn               3:31.52,8   1:02.28,7   (300)  
15          28. Durisch-Bernaschina Anna, Riva S. V 62 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale        1:43.53,3     21.28,4  (2140)  
2           53. Duss Erwin                          55 Vitznau                     3:42.41,1   1:13.17,0   (286)  

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.