XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9          164. Ackermann Klaus, D-Meckenbeuren     62 Skiclub Tettnang            1:38.05,5     24.26,7  (2610)  
9           24. Adelmann Bernd                      63 D-Baienfurt                 1:21.02,1      7.23,3  (1809)  
1           81. Adolf Jürgen                        66 D-Denzlingen                3:40.46,4   1:13.40,1    (12)  
1           54. Adore Gabriele, I-Gambolò           69 Avis Gambolo                3:17.33,0     50.26,7   (305)  
9          245. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                     1:51.22,3     37.43,5  (2002)  
9          237. Agustoni Rodolfo, Minusio           57 SPL Locarnese               1:48.29,2     34.50,4  (2003)  
11          36. Albasini Pietro, Gorduno            38 SP Camignolo                1:56.07,1     29.18,5  (2004)  
8          222. Albergati Nicola                    68 Sementina                   1:39.19,6     30.41,1  (1501)  
8          326. Albergati Samuele                   78 Lugano                      2:19.37,6   1:10.59,1  (2699)  
8          204. Albisetti Bruno, Morbio Inferiore   64 SFG Morbio                  1:37.49,3     29.10,8  (2005)  
10          82. Allgäuer Walter                     52 A-Feldkirch                 1:43.17,5     23.56,7  (2732)  
8           90. Alliata Pietro, I-Gozzano (NO)      65 GS Castellania              1:26.12,8     17.34,3  (2006)  
8          110. Alliata Roberto, I-Gozzano (NO)     69 GS Castellania              1:28.09,4     19.30,9  (2007)  
6           16. Alloisio Angela, I-Sandigliano      51 AS Gaglianico Lloyd Adria   3:52.41,0     48.04,6    (13)  
15          58. Alonso Gloria, I-Cannero Riviera    60 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,4     28.48,5  (1859)  
2           28. Alt Andreas                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:21.31,3     52.07,2   (276)  
9          266. Althoff Stephan                     61 D-Bonn                      1:58.06,4     44.27,6  (2008)  
13           5. Amstad Astrid, Dinhard              72 www.in-team.ch              1:25.09,9      9.49,9  (1104)  
9           76. Amstutz Jean, Tavannes              55 GS Malleray-Bévilard        1:27.11,3     13.32,5  (1503)  
2            6. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                2:48.40,4     19.16,3    (14)  
14          14. Andreazzi Paola, Bellinzona         85 GAB Bellinzona              1:34.27,2      8.32,8  (2009)  
14          13. Andreoli Daisy                      86 Breganzona                  1:34.16,0      8.21,6  (2010)  
8          165. Andreossi Massimo                   ?? I-Chiuro                    1:34.11,4     25.32,9  (2686)  
9          196. Andres Mario, I-Legnano             60 Club del Mesdì              1:41.36,3     27.57,5  (2011)  
8          220. Andriolo Damiano                    65 I-Varese                    1:39.02,2     30.23,7  (2012)  
8          273. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano           70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.00,3     40.21,8  (2013)  
1           34. Anello Massimiliano, I-Cornaredo Mi 64 San Damianese               3:00.29,2     33.22,9   (339)  
8          233. Angeleri Davide, I                  75 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:41.01,6     32.23,1  (2014)  
9          202. Ante Dragun                         58 Gordola                     1:42.13,8     28.35,0  (2582)  
9          283. Antonini Mauro, Paradiso            58 RCG Paradiso                2:10.17,7     56.38,9  (2721)  
15          55. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:51.02,5     28.37,6  (1815)  
8          224. Arconio Domenico                    72 I-Crusinallo                1:39.53,9     31.15,4  (2681)  
9           36. Ardia Fiorenzo                      58 Salorino                    1:22.35,8      8.57,0  (1742)  
1           39. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                 3:05.14,1     38.07,8   (266)  
2           23. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt         55 Tri Club Vaduz              3:16.39,2     47.15,1    (15)  
9          104. Arnold Klaus-Peter, D-Tettnang      62 Ski Club Tettnang           1:29.58,2     16.19,4  (1788)  
15           3. Arnoux Kathrin, Thun                62 All Blacks Thun             1:27.11,7      4.46,8  (1504)  
8          131. Asaro Fabrizio, Muralto             67 RCB  Bellinzona             1:30.22,8     21.44,3  (2567)  
8           60. Aufdermauer Stefan, Hünenberg       69 tri team Zugerland          1:23.34,6     14.56,1  (1715)  
11          47. Augstbürger Heinz, D-Trossingen     35 TG Trossingen               2:21.13,2     54.24,6  (2569)  
7           19. Augustin Rudi, D-Lindenberg         58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:15.21,2      5.55,9  (1061)  
9          143. Aymon Florent                       55 Ayent                       1:36.00,3     22.21,5  (1814)  
8           45. Aymon Jean-Claude, Ayent            68 Es Ayent                    1:22.11,9     13.33,4  (1505)  

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.