14. Steinhölzlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04           7. Habegger Isabelle, Kehrsatz         89 ST Bern                       20.13,4      2.09,4  (1104)    5.03
02           8. Herren Lukas                        92 Kehrsatz                       6.18,2      0.41,0   (535)    4.12
02          20. Herren Thomas                       93 Kehrsatz                       7.07,3      1.30,1   (536)    4.44
01           7. Stofer Céline, Kehrsatz             93 GG Bern                        6.40,0      0.30,0   (578)    4.26
04           1. Stofer Michèle, Kehrsatz            91 GG Bern                       18.04,0       -----  (1078)    4.31
05          11. Vogt Reto                           90 Kehrsatz                      18.22,3      2.51,8  (1103)    4.35
12          10. Zimmermann Luc                      97 Kehrsatz                       1.47,8      0.18,3   (600)    4.29
01          13. Zimmermann Nadine                   94 Kehrsatz                       7.38,8      1.28,8   (601)    5.05
09         ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  27.51,0       -----  (1112)    6.57
09         ---  Julmy Corinne, Klein-Gurmels        70 Allez Hop Gurmels             33.53,0      6.02,0  (1037)    8.28
09         ---  Gainor Cristina                     65 Kleinbösingen                 35.29,4      7.38,4  (1028)    8.52
12           1. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          1.29,5       -----   (507)    3.43
04          14. Burkhard Andrea, Köniz              90 ST Bern                       22.08,5      4.04,5  (1009)    5.32
01          14. Dunst Dunja                         94 Köniz                          7.47,2      1.37,2   (603)    5.11
12          24. Fasler David                        98 Köniz                          2.18,8      0.49,3   (525)    5.47
01          19. Gildemeister Delia                  93 Köniz                          8.32,7      2.22,7   (529)    5.41
12          13. Gildemeister Nicola                 96 Köniz                          1.54,3      0.24,8   (530)    4.45
11          18. Glauser Giulia                      99 Köniz                          2.29,4      0.53,0   (619)    6.13
11           4. Gunes Dilan                         96 Köniz                          1.40,7      0.04,3   (517)    4.11
02          24. Gunes Onur                          92 Köniz                          7.53,2      2.16,0   (518)    5.15
08           6. Knopf Urs, Köniz                    50 LV 95 Burgdorf                15.45,1      1.51,1  (1040)    3.56
27           8. Kopp Rolf, Köniz                    59 ST Bern                       39.07,7      4.44,3    (52)    3.43
11          20. Raidt Tanya                         98 Köniz                          2.48,6      1.12,2   (620)    7.01
09         ---  Scherrer Myrta                      52 Köniz                         35.12,3      7.21,3  (1073)    8.48
21           2. Schild Olivier, Köniz               86 FC Köniz                      44.56,3      1.27,4  (1074)    4.16
27          19. Schild Peter                        60 Köniz                         44.26,5     10.03,1   (102)    4.13
09         ---  Siegerist Monika                    45 Köniz                         32.58,3      5.07,3  (1077)    8.14
11          29. Stettler Angela                     00 Köniz                          3.44,2      2.07,8   (624)    9.20
25          25. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                   45.36,5     11.18,4   (189)    4.20
23           4. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 Krauchthal                    38.42,7      4.09,9    (74)    3.41
27           5. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen                38.41,6      4.18,2   (116)    3.41

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.