14. Steinhölzlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27           4. Dellsperger Urs, Galmiz             63 ST Bern                       38.18,8      3.55,4   (143)    3.38
25          21. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                         43.08,4      8.50,3    (27)    4.06
25           9. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              71 Goldiwil (Thun)               40.14,8      5.56,7   (187)    3.49
25          23. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                      43.56,1      9.38,0   (181)    4.11
27           7. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.55,0      4.31,6    (21)    3.42
12           7. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstet                  1.41,7      0.12,2   (541)    4.14
12          25. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstet                  2.20,6      0.51,1   (542)    5.51
11          30. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstet                  3.49,4      2.13,0   (543)    9.33
25          28. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              46.14,7     11.56,6   (141)    4.24
07          16. Hofer Christine                     70 Grosshöchstetten              20.57,8      4.11,9  (1032)    5.14
08          11. Hofer Ueli                          67 Grosshöchstetten              17.27,4      3.33,4  (1033)    4.21
12          31. Gfeller Luca                        98 Grünenmatt                     2.31,6      1.02,1   (617)    6.19
29           3. Blaser Michael, Gümligen            52 Jogging Club Bern             42.27,8      1.46,2   (162)    4.02
27          24. Brüllhart Martin Dan                63 Gümligen                      45.02,8     10.39,4    (22)    4.17
25          45. Linder Stephan                      64 Gümligen                      57.55,4     23.37,3   (169)    5.30
27          39. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                      51.47,8     17.24,4   (111)    4.55
23           7. Binggeli Beat, Gümmenen             74 Schneider Training            42.30,7      7.57,9    (18)    4.02
29           1. Kiener Hans-Peter, Gündlischwand    53 SC Gündlischwand              40.41,6       -----   (192)    3.52
09         ---  Riesen Margrit, Gurmels             59 TSV Gurmels                   33.53,9      6.02,9  (1064)    8.28
28           3. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:02.54,9      8.54,0   (115)    5.59
09         ---  Zwahlen Esther, Gurmels             59 TSV Gurmels                   35.30,2      7.39,2  (1100)    8.52
09         ---  Bürgy Jacqueline, Guschelmuth       62 TSV Gurmels                   35.33,9      7.42,9  (1007)    8.53
09         ---  Bürgy Martin                        57 Guschelmuth                   35.32,9      7.41,9  (1008)    8.53

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.