14. Steinhölzlilauf 2003 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02          13. Lapoua Cyrille                      94 Ried                           6.38,9      1.01,7   (612)    4.25
29          15. Leiser Ernst, Toffen                53 ST Bern                       51.27,5     10.45,9    (55)    4.54
29          20. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     58.27,7     17.46,1    (56)    5.34
27          32. Lettau Marc                         61 Liebefeld                     49.52,1     15.28,7   (135)    4.44
08           2. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 TV Huttwil / Kraftwerk-Te     14.16,7      0.22,7  (1041)    3.34
25          46. Leumann Dominic                     ?? Schliern                    1:12.40,4     38.22,3    (57)    6.55
24           9. Leumann Monika                      ?? Schliern                    1:12.39,7     30.25,1    (58)    6.55
22           1. Leuthold Juliette                   78 Bern                          43.22,4       -----   (166)    4.07
25          45. Linder Stephan                      64 Gümligen                      57.55,4     23.37,3   (169)    5.30
09         ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  27.51,0       -----  (1112)    6.57
23           3. Loeffel Kaspar, Bern                82 ST Bern                       35.55,7      1.22,9    (59)    3.25
25          26. Löhrer Guido                        70 Ostermundigen                 45.58,8     11.40,7    (60)    4.22
27          31. Loosli Werner, Bern                 57 TV Länggasse                  48.32,1     14.08,7    (61)    4.37
09         ---  Luginbühl Andrea                    79 Wabern                        31.20,1      3.29,1  (1042)    7.50
09         ---  Luginbühl Elisabeth                 50 Wabern                        34.27,6      6.36,6  (1043)    8.36
04           4. Lusser Bigna, Bern                  87 ST Bern                       19.18,7      1.14,7  (1044)    4.49
09         ---  Lüthi Kurt-W., Bern                 50 Jogging Club Bern             29.11,5      1.20,5  (1045)    7.17
12          23. Lüthi Nathan                        97 Niederwangen                   2.13,3      0.43,8   (547)    5.33
08          13. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                          17.28,1      3.34,1  (1116)    4.22
29          14. Lüthi Willi, Bern                   46 ST Bern                       49.41,0      8.59,4   (136)    4.43

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.