Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Overall 9,1 km

Ränge: 6001-6500 (1:00.47,1)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6001. Volkmann Markus        60 Winterthur             1:00.47,1     32.04,9 (11934)  LAK2m    1220.
 6002. Comi Helen             60 Bänk-Rutschwil         1:00.47,3     32.05,1  (2175)  LAK2w    381. 
 6003. Fehr Brigitte          68 Grüt                   1:00.52,1     32.09,9  (3029)  LAK1w    723. 
 6004. Wyss Bettina           83 Fulenbach              1:00.53,2     32.11,0 (12747)  LHKw     477. 
 6005. Mirabelli Marc         79 Aarau                  1:00.54,6     32.12,4  (7760)  LHKm     690. 
 6006. Witschger Bernard      78 Ipsach                 1:00.56,9     32.14,7 (12605)  LHKm     691. 
 6007. Doninelli Angela       ?? Dübendorf              1:01.01,6     32.19,4  (2528)  LHKw     478. 
 6008. Waser Desirée          82 Rupperswil             1:01.02,2     32.20,0 (12166)  LHKw     479. 
 6009. Turner Andreas         56 Obfelden               1:01.06,3     32.24,1 (11688)  LAK2m    1221.
 6010. Denzler Christine      70 Zürich                 1:01.06,5     32.24,3  (2389)  LAK1w    724. 
 6011. Zollinger Denise       69 Birmensdorf            1:01.06,8     32.24,6 (12950)  LAK1w    725. 
 6012. Sauter Fabienne        83 Zürich                 1:01.08,6     32.26,4  (9615)  LHKw     480. 
 6013. Redlhammer Georg       66 Bülach                 1:01.10,9     32.28,7  (8943)  LAK1m    1696.
 6014. Fischer Marie-Louise   45 Hedingen               1:01.11,7     32.29,5  (3147)  LAK3w    113. 
 6015. Rissler Martina        82 Dübendorf              1:01.13,2     32.31,0  (9154)  LHKw     481. 
 6016. Bornkamp Kai           60 Buchs SG               1:01.13,7     32.31,5  (1358)  LAK2m    1222.
 6016. Cornel Derick          61 Urdorf                 1:01.13,7     32.31,5  (2197)  LAK2m    1222.
 6018. Saitta Laura           82 Uster                  1:01.14,1     32.31,9  (9550)  LHKw     482. 
 6019. Dreule Susanne         70 Regensberg             1:01.16,5     32.34,3  (2563)  LAK1w    726. 
 6020. Huber Karolina         65 Zürich                 1:01.22,2     32.40,0  (5191)  LAK1w    727. 
 6021. Schläpfer Samuel       58 Kreuzlingen            1:01.30,2     32.48,0  (9917)  LAK2m    1224.
 6022. Seiffert Annette       65 Zürich                 1:01.33,2     32.51,0 (10488)  LAK1w    728. 
 6023. Rotondari Rebecca      79 Zürich                 1:01.34,1     32.51,9  (9338)  LHKw     483. 
 6024. Paschke Melanie        71 Zürich                 1:01.34,4     32.52,2  (8525)  LAK1w    729. 
 6025. Wildi Markus           70 Bülach                 1:01.34,9     32.52,7 (12514)  LAK1m    1697.
 6026. Reusser Karin          67 Bubendorf              1:01.39,8     32.57,6  (9027)  LAK1w    730. 
 6027. Hartmann Manfred       58 Zürich                 1:01.42,5     33.00,3  (4527)  LAK2m    1225.
 6028. Sigel Claudia          63 Zürich                 1:01.42,6     33.00,4 (10593)  LAK2w    382. 
 6029. Küttel Ursula          54 Menzingen              1:01.45,8     33.03,6  (6585)  LAK2w    383. 
 6030. Hediger Werner         70 Zürich                 1:01.47,0     33.04,8  (4671)  LAK1m    1698.
 6031. Wächter Anne-Sophie    77 Pfäffikon SZ           1:01.47,6     33.05,4 (12043)  LHKw     484. 
 6032. Truninger Nelly        52 Männedorf              1:01.59,3     33.17,1 (11636)  LAK3w    114. 
 6033. Pavlides Petros        67 Zürich                 1:02.01,7     33.19,5  (8549)  LAK1m    1699.
 6034. Menziger Kathi         64 Zürich                 1:02.07,9     33.25,7  (7616)  LAK1w    731. 
 6035. Senser Patrick         68 Zürich                 1:02.09,0     33.26,8 (10532)  LAK1m    1700.
 6036. Holmberg Tina          65 Adlikon                1:02.13,0     33.30,8  (5079)  LAK1w    732. 
 6037. Hilger Minna           73 Wettingen              1:02.18,2     33.36,0  (4897)  LAK1w    733. 
 6038. Vetter Silvia          57 Adlikon                1:02.18,8     33.36,6 (11839)  LAK2w    384. 
 6039. Müller Brigitte        79 Beinwil am See         1:02.22,3     33.40,1  (7963)  LHKw     485. 
 6039. Vögeli René            74 Wädenswil              1:02.22,3     33.40,1 (11897)  LHKm     692. 
 6041. Matthaei Daniela       80 Erlenbach ZH           1:02.22,4     33.40,2  (7357)  LHKw     486. 
 6042. Schatt Karin           77 Zürich                 1:02.24,4     33.42,2  (9738)  LHKw     487. 
 6043. Kallmeier Bruno        51 Küsnacht ZH            1:02.25,0     33.42,8  (5790)  LAK3m    458. 
 6044. Schmid Beatrice        71 Zürich                 1:02.29,6     33.47,4  (9966)  LAK1w    734. 
 6045. Benz Christian         74 Zürich                 1:02.29,7     33.47,5   (895)  LHKm     693. 
 6046. Funk Muriel            82 Aesch                  1:02.29,8     33.47,6  (3498)  LHKw     488. 
 6047. Burger Andrea          77 Zürich                 1:02.30,0     33.47,8  (1812)  LHKw     489. 
 6048. Vetsch Roland          67 Kloten                 1:02.37,0     33.54,8 (11834)  LAK1m    1701.
 6049. Leuthäuser Kerstin     73 Forch                  1:02.39,2     33.57,0  (6853)  LAK1w    735. 
 6050. Gsell Regina           63 Dübendorf              1:02.42,6     34.00,4  (4190)  LAK2w    385. 
 6051. Helklö Elina           74 Wallisellen            1:02.49,0     34.06,8  (4770)  LHKw     490. 
 6052. Randolfi Bruno         55 Regensdorf             1:02.49,2     34.07,0  (8888)  LAK2m    1226.
 6053. Brazzoduro Petra       75 Zürich                 1:02.53,4     34.11,2  (1490)  LHKw     491. 
 6054. Leibundgut Corina      73 Uster                  1:02.55,0     34.12,8  (6760)  LAK1w    736. 
 6055. Gilli Lucrezia         79 Fribourg               1:03.00,5     34.18,3  (3813)  LHKw     492. 
 6056. Kopp Cornelia          72 Felben-Wellhausen      1:03.16,1     34.33,9  (6320)  LAK1w    737. 
 6057. Aschwanden Marco       73 Morbio Superiore       1:03.18,5     34.36,3   (430)  LAK1m    1702.
 6058. Richle Elisabeth       50 Zürich                 1:03.25,6     34.43,4  (9071)  LAK3w    115. 
 6059. Monsch Hans            43 Volketswil             1:03.27,6     34.45,4  (7807)  LAK4m    110. 
 6060. Lenardis Simone        72 Oberglatt              1:03.27,8     34.45,6  (6778)  LAK1w    738. 
 6061. Strasser Maja          72 Bern                   1:03.35,0     34.52,8 (11148)  LAK1w    739. 
 6062. Staubli Céline         86 Volketswil             1:03.39,6     34.57,4 (10932)  LJw      30.  
 6063. Tischhauser Andrea     71 Uitikon                1:03.40,7     34.58,5 (11520)  LAK1w    740. 
 6064. Caprez Roger           56 Wetzikon               1:03.43,1     35.00,9  (1974)  LAK2m    1227.
 6065. Schmid Ruth            58 Dietikon               1:03.43,5     35.01,3 (10031)  LAK2w    386. 
 6066. Herzog Guido           67 Kloten                 1:03.44,3     35.02,1  (4837)  LAK1m    1703.
 6067. Gämperle Tamara        73 Rorschacherberg        1:03.48,1     35.05,9  (3585)  LAK1w    741. 
 6068. Anderegg Isabelle      77 Zürich                 1:03.57,2     35.15,0   (309)  LHKw     493. 
 6069. Keller Urs             67 Zürich                 1:04.09,2     35.27,0  (5968)  LAK1m    1704.
 6070. Kälin Tashi            64 Wil SG                 1:04.11,7     35.29,5  (5782)  LAK1w    742. 
 6071. Fürst Felix            47 Wil SG                 1:04.12,0     35.29,8  (3533)  LAK3m    459. 
 6072. Mondragon Laura        69 Wallisellen            1:04.12,6     35.30,4  (7798)  LAK1w    743. 
 6073. Stehli Bruno           69 Mettmenstetten         1:04.39,7     35.57,5 (10966)  LAK1m    1705.
 6074. Amrein Marco           75 Dietikon               1:04.49,6     36.07,4   (293)  LHKm     694. 
 6075. Gross Roland-Alexandre 50 Neuchâtel              1:04.52,1     36.09,9  (4131)  LAK3m    460. 
 6076. Bosshart Monika        75 Zürich                 1:05.00,2     36.18,0  (1409)  LHKw     494. 
 6077. Seiler Ruth            44 Oberengstringen        1:05.01,9     36.19,7 (10504)  LAK3w    116. 
 6078. Christina Thönen       74 Zürich                 1:05.05,4     36.23,2  (2127)  LHKw     495. 
 6079. Leplattenier Rian Deni 72 Zürich                 1:05.28,1     36.45,9  (6804)  LAK1w    744. 
 6080. Ackermann Anne         76 Zürich                 1:05.28,2     36.46,0   (129)  LHKw     496. 
 6081. Haymoz Sacha           75 Zürich                 1:05.28,4     36.46,2  (4649)  LHKm     695. 
 6082. De Martin Guido        67 Zürich                 1:05.33,7     36.51,5  (2336)  LAK1m    1706.
 6083. Nüesch Corina          83 Zürich                 1:05.38,0     36.55,8  (8303)  LHKw     497. 
 6084. Freitag Heidi          63 Wädenswil              1:06.14,5     37.32,3  (3363)  LAK2w    387. 
 6085. Hödl Manfred           61 Urdorf                 1:06.16,2     37.34,0  (4974)  LAK2m    1228.
 6086. Schuh Susi             59 Meilen                 1:06.22,5     37.40,3 (10272)  LAK2w    388. 
 6087. Frey Silvia            54 Vezia                  1:06.32,4     37.50,2  (3394)  LAK2w    389. 
 6088. Bauer Martina          62 Matzingen              1:06.45,4     38.03,2   (681)  LAK2w    390. 
 6089. Morton John-Archer     68 Zürich                 1:06.50,5     38.08,3  (7856)  LAK1m    1707.
 6090. Sigel Harald           61 Bülach                 1:07.51,8     39.09,6 (10594)  LAK2m    1229.
 6091. Marzohl Daniela        63 Reinach AG             1:07.52,0     39.09,8  (7323)  LAK2w    391. 
 6092. Gemperle Marcela       64 Adliswil               1:07.54,6     39.12,4  (3713)  LAK1w    745. 
 6093. Renzi Christian        79 Zürich                 1:08.05,7     39.23,5  (9022)  LHKm     696. 
 6094. Tsiokanos Angelo       71 Wollerau               1:08.05,9     39.23,7 (11677)  LAK1m    1708.
 6095. Humpf Gabriele         68 DE-Ebersbach           1:08.19,6     39.37,4  (5293)  LAK1w    746. 
 6096. Dröge Dirk             64 DE-Oberstaufen         1:08.20,0     39.37,8  (2565)  LAK1m    1709.
 6097. Orvati David           86 Frümsen                1:10.45,1     42.02,9  (8460)  LJm      97.  
 6098. Schmutz Gabriela       69 Zürich                 1:11.09,1     42.26,9 (10086)  LAK1w    747. 
 6099. Kniesel Ines           74 Boppelsen              1:11.32,1     42.49,9  (6170)  LHKw     498. 
 6100. Kniesel David          73 Boppelsen              1:11.32,3     42.50,1  (6169)  LAK1m    1710.
  ---  Schneider Diana        73 Aarau                       disq       ----- (10115)  LAK1w         
  ---  Schneider Pascale      76 Zürich                      disq       ----- (10132)  LHKw          
  ---  Sennhauser Maria Helen 60 Stallikon                   disq       ----- (10529)  LAK2w         
  ---  Wyler Diana            71 Thalwil                     disq       ----- (12729)  LAK1w         



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.