Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Overall 9,1 km

Ränge: 1501-2000 (41.16,9)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Burri Edwin            57 Schlieren b. Koniz       41.16,9     12.34,7  (1873)  LAK2m    368. 
 1502. Roberti Michel         63 Zürich                   41.17,4     12.35,2  (9181)  LAK2m    369. 
 1503. Ochsner Patrick        51 Zürich                   41.17,8     12.35,6  (8369)  LAK3m    88.  
 1504. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf               41.18,2     12.36,0   (286)  LAK3m    89.  
 1504. Holliger Marcel        88 Boniswil                 41.18,2     12.36,0  (5073)  LJm      47.  
 1506. Lepperdinger Hubert    49 DE-Kempten               41.18,4     12.36,2  (6806)  LAK3m    90.  
 1507. Moret Pierre           68 Ottenbach                41.18,6     12.36,4  (7833)  LAK1m    613. 
 1508. Bertogg Martin         69 Zürich                   41.18,8     12.36,6   (999)  LAK1m    614. 
 1508. Meier Christian        70 Wädenswil                41.18,8     12.36,6  (7447)  LAK1m    614. 
 1510. Fritschi Antonia       64 Embrach                  41.18,9     12.36,7  (3438)  LAK1w    38.  
 1511. Kleeli Heidi           64 Hinwil                   41.19,0     12.36,8  (6116)  LAK1w    39.  
 1512. Meier Franz            60 Windisch                 41.19,1     12.36,9  (7467)  LAK2m    370. 
 1512. Steinmann Heinrich     53 Ardez                    41.19,1     12.36,9 (11039)  LAK3m    91.  
 1514. Augustin Urban         62 Chur                     41.19,3     12.37,1   (448)  LAK2m    371. 
 1514. Weber Arne             46 Bassersdorf              41.19,3     12.37,1 (12185)  LAK3m    92.  
 1516. Soland Benjamin        67 Maennedorf               41.19,7     12.37,5 (10665)  LAK1m    616. 
 1517. Burkhard Erik          71 Rüfenacht                41.19,9     12.37,7  (1852)  LAK1m    617. 
 1518. Schulthess Daniel      67 Zürich                   41.20,4     12.38,2 (10302)  LAK1m    618. 
 1519. Hättenschwiler Edith   76 Thalwil                  41.20,7     12.38,5  (4574)  LHKw     47.  
 1519. Stoll Daniel           57 Zürich                   41.20,7     12.38,5 (11125)  LAK2m    372. 
 1521. Tramacere Enrico       64 Zuerich                  41.21,4     12.39,2 (11585)  LAK1m    619. 
 1522. Bucher Rita            60 Villmergen               41.21,7     12.39,5  (1713)  LAK2w    12.  
 1522. Danioth Franz          48 Andermatt                41.21,7     12.39,5  (2283)  LAK3m    93.  
 1522. Pang K. L.             53 Zürich                   41.21,7     12.39,5  (8499)  LAK3m    93.  
 1522. Signer Martin          65 Trachslau                41.21,7     12.39,5 (10611)  LAK1m    620. 
 1526. Strobel Martin         49 Adliswil                 41.22,2     12.40,0 (11205)  LAK3m    95.  
 1527. Wirth Andrea           64 Stansstad                41.22,4     12.40,2 (12578)  LAK1w    40.  
 1528. Gämperli Jeannine      64 Jona                     41.22,5     12.40,3  (3586)  LAK1w    41.  
 1528. Steiger Martin         63 Bassersdorf              41.22,5     12.40,3 (10977)  LAK2m    373. 
 1530. Heinemann Gereon       70 Richterswil              41.22,9     12.40,7  (4725)  LAK1m    621. 
 1531. Utiger Bernhard        69 Zumikon                  41.23,0     12.40,8 (11765)  LAK1m    622. 
 1532. Pfyffer Stefan         82 Wallisellen              41.23,4     12.41,2  (8690)  LHKm     278. 
 1533. Spitz Urs              64 Herrliberg               41.23,7     12.41,5 (10779)  LAK1m    623. 
 1534. Amiet Tobias           76 Zürich                   41.24,1     12.41,9   (268)  LHKm     279. 
 1535. Simeon Domenic         79 Oberglatt ZH             41.24,4     12.42,2 (10635)  LHKm     280. 
 1536. Müller Thomas          65 Zürich                   41.24,5     12.42,3  (8056)  LAK1m    624. 
 1537. Kondres Miro           73 Zürich                   41.24,9     12.42,7  (6306)  LAK1m    625. 
 1538. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                     41.25,0     12.42,8  (2688)  LAK2m    374. 
 1539. Ummel Susanne          59 Suhr                     41.25,2     12.43,0 (11737)  LAK2w    13.  
 1540. Freuler Hansruedi      69 Niederurnen              41.25,6     12.43,4  (3370)  LAK1m    626. 
 1540. Schurter Simon         83 Buch am Irchel           41.25,6     12.43,4 (10348)  LHKm     281. 
 1542. Calame Serge           71 Brüttisellen             41.26,0     12.43,8  (1924)  LAK1m    627. 
 1543. Pfäffli Andreas        68 Winterthur               41.26,1     12.43,9  (8635)  LAK1m    628. 
 1544. Rohr Robert            55 Glattfelden              41.26,7     12.44,5  (9228)  LAK2m    375. 
 1545. Tettamanti Riccardo    73 Schiers                  41.26,8     12.44,6 (11456)  LAK1m    629. 
 1546. Kunz Roland            74 Greifensee               41.27,2     12.45,0  (6525)  LHKm     282. 
 1547. Kosin Claude           72 Rikon                    41.27,5     12.45,3  (6340)  LAK1m    630. 
 1548. Elsener Urs            59 Wilen                    41.27,8     12.45,6  (2823)  LAK2m    376. 
 1549. Romer Tobias           76 Zürich                   41.28,1     12.45,9  (9263)  LHKm     283. 
 1550. Schmid Christian       70 Winterthur               41.28,7     12.46,5  (9971)  LAK1m    631. 
 1551. Thuering Stephan       68 Mettmenstetten           41.28,9     12.46,7 (11500)  LAK1m    632. 
 1552. Alberici Stefan        79 Zürich                   41.29,3     12.47,1   (195)  LHKm     284. 
 1552. Studer Stefan          70 Zürich                   41.29,3     12.47,1 (11265)  LAK1m    633. 
 1554. Brenzikofer Barbara    71 Uster                    41.29,4     12.47,2  (1527)  LAK1w    42.  
 1555. Wehrli Roland          59 Samstagern               41.29,6     12.47,4 (12275)  LAK2m    377. 
 1556. Krieger Peter          78 Emmenbrücke              41.30,0     12.47,8  (6408)  LHKm     285. 
 1557. Hungerbühler Marcel    50 Neukirch-Egnach          41.30,5     12.48,3  (5301)  LAK3m    96.  
 1558. Wolf-Bearth Luzi       65 Untervaz                 41.31,6     12.49,4 (12637)  LAK1m    634. 
 1559. Wegmann Urs            53 Uster                    41.31,7     12.49,5 (12265)  LAK3m    97.  
 1560. Kreis Roger            75 Basel                    41.31,8     12.49,6  (6395)  LHKm     286. 
 1561. Bull-Larsen Thomas     60 Küsnacht                 41.32,1     12.49,9  (1797)  LAK2m    378. 
 1562. Tilley Chris           76 Wallisellen              41.32,3     12.50,1 (11514)  LHKm     287. 
 1563. Arioli Dominik         71 Zuerich                  41.32,5     12.50,3   (383)  LAK1m    635. 
 1564. Hipp Kari              59 Wallisellen              41.32,6     12.50,4  (4925)  LAK2m    379. 
 1564. Smole Markus           78 Zürich                   41.32,6     12.50,4 (10661)  LHKm     288. 
 1566. Schröter Xaver         64 Luzern                   41.33,3     12.51,1 (10260)  LAK1m    636. 
 1567. Frei Reto              77 Winterthur               41.33,4     12.51,2  (3333)  LHKm     289. 
 1568. Hein Dirk              80 Neftenbach               41.33,6     12.51,4  (4724)  LHKm     290. 
 1569. Hänni Beat             63 Heimiswil                41.33,7     12.51,5  (4492)  LAK2m    380. 
 1569. Neff Petra             73 Wünnewil                 41.33,7     12.51,5  (8184)  LAK1w    43.  
 1571. Good Ivo               81 Regensdorf               41.33,8     12.51,6  (3955)  LHKm     291. 
 1571. Schneider Peter        71 Wetzikon                 41.33,8     12.51,6 (10133)  LAK1m    637. 
 1573. Ottens Norbert         59 DE-Hamburg               41.33,9     12.51,7  (8480)  LAK2m    381. 
 1574. Rohrer Florian         82 Herrliberg               41.34,4     12.52,2  (9231)  LHKm     292. 
 1575. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen                41.35,2     12.53,0  (7722)  LAK1m    638. 
 1576. Etter Daniel           59 Menzingen                41.35,5     12.53,3  (2920)  LAK2m    382. 
 1577. Aeberhard René         65 Münchenbuchsee           41.35,7     12.53,5   (144)  LAK1m    639. 
 1577. Capoul Flurin          58 Vrin                     41.35,7     12.53,5  (1970)  LAK2m    383. 
 1579. Hofer Simone           74 Zürich                   41.35,8     12.53,6  (4995)  LHKw     48.  
 1580. Villard Nicolas        88 Herrliberg               41.35,9     12.53,7 (11856)  LJm      48.  
 1581. Borgmann Robert        69 DE-Konstanz              41.36,2     12.54,0  (1346)  LAK1m    640. 
 1582. Rentsch Peter          59 Wollerau                 41.36,5     12.54,3  (9019)  LAK2m    384. 
 1583. Wenke Theis            70 Horgen                   41.36,6     12.54,4 (12361)  LAK1m    641. 
 1584. Tresch Anton           51 Netstal                  41.36,7     12.54,5 (11598)  LAK3m    98.  
 1585. Schweizer Arnold       79 Niederglatt ZH           41.36,8     12.54,6 (10414)  LHKm     293. 
 1586. Graber Arthur          53 Hedingen                 41.36,9     12.54,7  (3987)  LAK3m    99.  
 1587. Schürch Roman          80 Zürich                   41.37,0     12.54,8 (20095)  LHKm     294. 
 1588. Baur Urs               62 Wil ZH                   41.37,2     12.55,0   (802)  LAK2m    385. 
 1589. Meyer Lukas            69 Zürich                   41.37,4     12.55,2  (7682)  LAK1m    642. 
 1590. Bürgi Matthias         73 Zürich                   41.37,5     12.55,3  (1831)  LAK1m    643. 
 1591. Jost Felix             69 Zürich                   41.37,6     12.55,4  (5675)  LAK1m    644. 
 1592. Hügli Philippe         80 Herrliberg               41.38,1     12.55,9  (5278)  LHKm     295. 
 1593. Spörri Guy             80 Zürich                   41.38,7     12.56,5 (10786)  LHKm     296. 
 1594. Gut Daniel             83 Buch am Irchel           41.39,1     12.56,9  (4283)  LHKm     297. 
 1595. Moser Felix            68 Zürich                   41.39,4     12.57,2  (7871)  LAK1m    645. 
 1596. Märki Stefan           68 Zürich                   41.39,5     12.57,3  (7252)  LAK1m    646. 
 1597. Neuenschwander Thomas  74 Zürich                   41.39,6     12.57,4  (8202)  LHKm     298. 
 1598. Perfetto Nino          66 Zürich                   41.39,8     12.57,6  (8582)  LAK1m    647. 
 1598. Tanner André           61 Widnau                   41.39,8     12.57,6 (11409)  LAK2m    386. 
 1600. Maillard Joel          61 Winterthur               41.39,9     12.57,7  (7173)  LAK2m    387. 
 1601. Hauptlin Ueli          54 Winden                   41.40,0     12.57,8  (4599)  LAK2m    388. 
 1601. Neuenschwander Hansuel 58 Dürrenroth               41.40,0     12.57,8  (8201)  LAK2m    388. 
 1601. Sieber Martin          61 Widnau                   41.40,0     12.57,8 (10571)  LAK2m    388. 
 1604. Widmer Daniel          70 Zollikerberg             41.40,2     12.58,0 (12429)  LAK1m    648. 
 1605. Muggli Erwin           48 Stäfa                    41.40,4     12.58,2  (7930)  LAK3m    100. 
 1606. Halbheer Roman         63 Neftenbach               41.40,6     12.58,4  (4431)  LAK2m    391. 
 1607. Bilger Béatrice        69 Rochefort                41.40,9     12.58,7  (1088)  LAK1w    44.  
 1607. Grogg Silvio           60 Gossau                   41.40,9     12.58,7  (4112)  LAK2m    392. 
 1609. Pfister Arlette        70 Zürich                   41.41,3     12.59,1  (8660)  LAK1w    45.  
 1610. Daniele Sandro         83 Embrach                  41.41,5     12.59,3  (2281)  LHKm     299. 
 1611. Arnet Martin           66 Buchs                    41.42,7     13.00,5   (399)  LAK1m    649. 
 1612. Durrer Susanne         72 Edlibach                 41.42,8     13.00,6  (2607)  LAK1w    46.  
 1613. Weber Martina          72 Au Wädenswil             41.42,9     13.00,7 (12217)  LAK1w    47.  
 1614. Maurer Roland          72 Ruswil                   41.43,0     13.00,8  (7384)  LAK1m    650. 
 1615. Bollier Philipp        85 Adliswil                 41.43,2     13.01,0  (1303)  LJm      49.  
 1616. Strucken Peter         46 Zürich                   41.43,3     13.01,1 (11212)  LAK3m    101. 
 1617. Bilger Nathalie        72 Zürich                   41.43,4     13.01,2  (1089)  LAK1w    48.  
 1618. Belleri Marco          65 Weite                    41.43,5     13.01,3   (872)  LAK1m    651. 
 1618. Brandenberger Balz     67 Flaach                   41.43,5     13.01,3  (1453)  LAK1m    651. 
 1618. Breit Olivier          68 Winterthur               41.43,5     13.01,3  (1502)  LAK1m    651. 
 1621. Villard Claude         56 Herrliberg               41.44,1     13.01,9 (11855)  LAK2m    393. 
 1622. Stauder Gerhard        70 Dübendorf                41.44,4     13.02,2 (10937)  LAK1m    654. 
 1623. Murer Werner           62 Cham                     41.44,8     13.02,6  (8106)  LAK2m    394. 
 1624. Vonmoos Michael        71 Fribourg                 41.45,5     13.03,3 (12021)  LAK1m    655. 
 1625. Rossé Martin           62 Kollbrunn                41.45,7     13.03,5  (9286)  LAK2m    395. 
 1625. Smeyers Arnold         79 Dietikon                 41.45,7     13.03,5 (10659)  LHKm     300. 
 1625. Steffen Christian      67 DE-Lauchringen           41.45,7     13.03,5 (10948)  LAK1m    656. 
 1628. Staub-Donner Eugen     66 Unterägeri               41.45,8     13.03,6 (10922)  LAK1m    657. 
 1629. Tschopp Michael        58 Liestal                  41.46,0     13.03,8 (11666)  LAK2m    396. 
 1630. Matt Daniel            70 Fehraltorf               41.46,3     13.04,1  (7348)  LAK1m    658. 
 1630. Megert Martina         81 Münsingen                41.46,3     13.04,1  (7418)  LHKw     49.  
 1632. Weissert Martin        52 Dietlikon                41.46,6     13.04,4 (12326)  LAK3m    102. 
 1633. Hirt Christian         60 Rümland                  41.46,7     13.04,5  (4936)  LAK2m    397. 
 1634. Keller Margrit         48 Urdorf                   41.46,8     13.04,6  (5944)  LAK3w    3.   
 1635. Wild Peter             56 Horgen                   41.47,1     13.04,9 (21331)  LAK2m    398. 
 1636. Broglie Daniel         73 Zürich                   41.47,2     13.05,0  (1553)  LAK1m    659. 
 1636. Müller Doris           63 Geroldswil               41.47,2     13.05,0  (7975)  LAK2w    14.  
 1636. Sangiovanni Carmine    73 Rümlang                  41.47,2     13.05,0  (9592)  LAK1m    659. 
 1639. Marti Caroline         64 Nürensdorf               41.47,5     13.05,3  (7280)  LAK1w    49.  
 1640. Alpiger Patrick        68 Zürich                   41.47,7     13.05,5   (241)  LAK1m    661. 
 1640. Rau Manuela            74 Kloten                   41.47,7     13.05,5  (8910)  LHKw     50.  
 1642. Unteregger Jürg        73 Gattikon                 41.48,3     13.06,1 (11743)  LAK1m    662. 
 1643. Walser Marion          71 Nänikon                  41.48,5     13.06,3 (12112)  LAK1w    50.  
 1644. Keller Dagmar          68 Basel                    41.48,6     13.06,4  (5920)  LAK1w    51.  
 1645. Kehl Christoph         85 Zwillikon                41.48,7     13.06,5  (5900)  LJm      50.  
 1646. Thomi Muriel           63 Zürich                   41.49,3     13.07,1 (11485)  LAK2w    15.  
 1647. Stutzer Pirmin         69 Zürich                   41.49,5     13.07,3 (11315)  LAK1m    663. 
 1648. Obrist Thomas          55 Ottikon b.Kemptth.       41.49,8     13.07,6  (8358)  LAK2m    399. 
 1649. Vogt Ueli              63 Schindellegi             41.49,9     13.07,7 (11923)  LAK2m    400. 
 1650. Gilli Giovanna         84 Uitikon Waldegg          41.50,0     13.07,8  (3812)  LHKw     51.  
 1651. Füglister Markus       61 Kindhausen AG            41.50,3     13.08,1  (3487)  LAK2m    401. 
 1652. Flück Marcel           67 Zollikofen               41.50,8     13.08,6  (3202)  LAK1m    664. 
 1653. Wylenmann Markus       65 Zürich                   41.50,9     13.08,7 (12728)  LAK1m    665. 
 1654. Hensch Kathrin         65 Kriessern                41.51,0     13.08,8  (4789)  LAK1w    52.  
 1654. Stalder Adrian         61 Ascona                   41.51,0     13.08,8 (10871)  LAK2m    402. 
 1656. Graber Roger           72 Haegendorf               41.51,5     13.09,3  (3995)  LAK1m    666. 
 1657. Fischer Marco          70 Oberlunkhofen            41.51,6     13.09,4  (3146)  LAK1m    667. 
 1658. Kunz Nina              73 Bern                     41.52,2     13.10,0  (6518)  LAK1w    53.  
 1659. Biasolo Nathalie       65 IT-Vedano Olona (VA)     41.52,3     13.10,1  (1053)  LAK1w    54.  
 1660. Bandi Pascal           84 Zürich                   41.52,6     13.10,4   (572)  LHKm     301. 
 1661. Frischknecht Fritz     58 Steinmaur                41.52,9     13.10,7  (3429)  LAK2m    403. 
 1662. Biefer Christian       47 Meilen                   41.53,0     13.10,8  (1066)  LAK3m    103. 
 1662. Naef René              59 Thalwil                  41.53,0     13.10,8  (8136)  LAK2m    404. 
 1664. Winzeler Ruedi         71 Zürich                   41.53,4     13.11,2 (12572)  LAK1m    668. 
 1665. Fuchs Stefan           69 Zürich                   41.53,7     13.11,5  (3474)  LAK1m    669. 
 1665. Stettler Reto          75 Widen                    41.53,7     13.11,5 (11062)  LHKm     302. 
 1667. Pantaleone Voci        58 DE-Hohentengen           41.53,8     13.11,6  (8503)  LAK2m    405. 
 1668. Cabelduc Hedy          71 Emmenbrücke              41.53,9     13.11,7  (1907)  LAK1w    55.  
 1669. Arber Huw              64 Zürich                   41.54,0     13.11,8   (374)  LAK1m    670. 
 1670. Däppen Daniel          69 Horgen                   41.54,4     13.12,2  (2286)  LAK1m    671. 
 1671. Frech Peter            63 Brüttisellen             41.54,5     13.12,3  (3297)  LAK2m    406. 
 1671. Schefer Daniel         69 Seuzach                  41.54,5     13.12,3  (9766)  LAK1m    672. 
 1673. Lachenmeier Christian  64 Wilen                    41.55,1     13.12,9  (6594)  LAK1m    673. 
 1674. Bär Mirjam             79 Wangen ZH                41.55,2     13.13,0   (599)  LHKw     52.  
 1674. Blaettler Werner       63 Zürich                   41.55,2     13.13,0  (1163)  LAK2m    407. 
 1674. Klevenz Georg          66 Adliswil                 41.55,2     13.13,0  (6127)  LAK1m    674. 
 1674. Taubert Peter          65 Lenzburg                 41.55,2     13.13,0 (11429)  LAK1m    674. 
 1678. Allemann Christoph     83 Greifensee               41.55,3     13.13,1   (233)  LHKm     303. 
 1678. Ryser Andy             65 Lufingen                 41.55,3     13.13,1  (9517)  LAK1m    676. 
 1680. Ziegler Thomas         67 Dübendorf                41.55,4     13.13,2 (12895)  LAK1m    677. 
 1681. Hunkeler René          74 Littau                   41.55,7     13.13,5  (5308)  LHKm     304. 
 1682. Bernasconi Marino      66 Meilen                   41.55,8     13.13,6   (955)  LAK1m    678. 
 1683. Bader Renate           70 Bremgarten AG            41.56,2     13.14,0   (520)  LAK1w    56.  
 1684. Morf Céline            79 Basel                    41.56,4     13.14,2  (7837)  LHKw     53.  
 1685. Bienz Guido            67 Root                     41.56,7     13.14,5  (1071)  LAK1m    679. 
 1686. Plüss Hansjörg         58 Dulliken                 41.56,8     13.14,6  (8744)  LAK2m    408. 
 1687. Eggerschwiler Bernadet 66 Stans                    41.56,9     13.14,7  (2713)  LAK1w    57.  
 1687. Speerli Felix          66 Zürich                   41.56,9     13.14,7 (10740)  LAK1m    680. 
 1689. Bono Giuliano          66 Chur                     41.57,1     13.14,9  (1335)  LAK1m    681. 
 1690. Frei Marcel            63 Hedingen                 41.57,2     13.15,0  (3320)  LAK2m    409. 
 1690. Hess Detlev            61 Bülach                   41.57,2     13.15,0  (4855)  LAK2m    409. 
 1692. Briner Urs             62 Zürich                   41.57,4     13.15,2  (1539)  LAK2m    411. 
 1692. Giger Claudio          68 Zürich                   41.57,4     13.15,2  (3794)  LAK1m    682. 
 1694. Sigrist Roland         58 Dübendorf                41.57,7     13.15,5 (10626)  LAK2m    412. 
 1695. Hartmann Ernst         53 Eglisau                  41.58,1     13.15,9  (4526)  LAK3m    104. 
 1696. Holaus Walter          72 Zürich                   41.58,3     13.16,1  (5045)  LAK1m    683. 
 1697. Küfer Peter            78 DE-Schwieberdingen       41.58,4     13.16,2  (6441)  LHKm     305. 
 1697. Signer Marcel          59 Turgi                    41.58,4     13.16,2 (10609)  LAK2m    413. 
 1699. Böhler Carsten         72 Zürich                   41.58,7     13.16,5  (1274)  LAK1m    684. 
 1700. Oehy Christoph         74 Zürich                   41.59,1     13.16,9  (8395)  LHKm     306. 
 1701. Gianini Franz          54 Dübendorf                41.59,2     13.17,0  (3787)  LAK2m    414. 
 1702. Müller Christoph       62 Adlikon                  41.59,4     13.17,2  (7968)  LAK2m    415. 
 1702. Wyler Ronaldo          50 Zürich                   41.59,4     13.17,2 (12731)  LAK3m    105. 
 1704. Frei Melina            89 Buchs ZH                 41.59,6     13.17,4  (3325)  LJw      3.   
 1704. Kohler Daniel          73 Dübendorf                41.59,6     13.17,4  (6248)  LAK1m    685. 
 1706. Wenger Louis           70 Dübendorf                41.59,8     13.17,6 (12350)  LAK1m    686. 
 1707. Ruegge Regula          55 Hittnau                  42.00,4     13.18,2  (9423)  LAK2w    16.  
 1707. Sprenger Thomas        74 Zürich                   42.00,4     13.18,2 (10802)  LHKm     307. 
 1709. Bourtzakis Emilios     71 Zürich                   42.00,6     13.18,4  (1417)  LAK1m    687. 
 1710. Pozzi Jeannine         79 Oberrieden               42.00,8     13.18,6  (8789)  LHKw     54.  
 1711. Kuhn Bruno             57 Schinznach - Bad         42.00,9     13.18,7  (6445)  LAK2m    416. 
 1711. Männle Rainer          64 Thalwil                  42.00,9     13.18,7  (7207)  LAK1m    688. 
 1713. Tjepkema Michiel       72 NL-Amsterdam 1082HW      42.01,5     13.19,3 (11523)  LAK1m    689. 
 1714. Paroubek Tomi          74 Zürich                   42.01,7     13.19,5  (8521)  LHKm     308. 
 1715. Schaer Heinz           50 Gümligen                 42.01,8     13.19,6  (9659)  LAK3m    106. 
 1715. Wild Henry             48 Wettswil                 42.01,8     13.19,6 (12504)  LAK3m    106. 
 1717. Brenner Richard        46 Fürigen                  42.01,9     13.19,7  (1519)  LAK3m    108. 
 1718. Höhn Stephan           68 Dübendorf                42.02,4     13.20,2  (5043)  LAK1m    690. 
 1718. Steiner Thomas         68 Gossau ZH                42.02,4     13.20,2 (11027)  LAK1m    690. 
 1720. Berchtold Peter        59 Giswil                   42.02,6     13.20,4 (21119)  LAK2m    417. 
 1721. Egloff Patricia        74 Niederrohrdorf           42.02,8     13.20,6  (2752)  LHKw     55.  
 1721. Holenweger Roland      62 Thalwil                  42.02,8     13.20,6  (5065)  LAK2m    418. 
 1723. Marzocchi Giovanni     77 Zürich                   42.03,1     13.20,9  (7322)  LHKm     309. 
 1723. Zwinggi Barbara        63 Zürich                   42.03,1     13.20,9 (13055)  LAK2w    17.  
 1725. Mühlemann Hansueli     53 Eglisau                  42.03,2     13.21,0  (7943)  LAK3m    109. 
 1726. Dangel Mark            59 Küsnacht                 42.03,5     13.21,3  (2277)  LAK2m    419. 
 1726. Leccardi Gianpaolo     82 St. Gallen               42.03,5     13.21,3  (6716)  LHKm     310. 
 1728. Chieffo Nico           72 Zürich                   42.03,6     13.21,4  (2088)  LAK1m    692. 
 1728. Hochstrasser Patricia  66 Bern                     42.03,6     13.21,4  (4964)  LAK1w    58.  
 1730. Zwahlen Daniela        70 Kilchberg                42.03,8     13.21,6 (13034)  LAK1w    59.  
 1731. Meyer Michèle          68 Zürich                   42.04,4     13.22,2  (7684)  LAK1w    60.  
 1732. Burger Marlyse         43 Petit-Lancy              42.04,5     13.22,3  (1816)  LAK4w    1.   
 1733. Douglass Charles       85 Pfaffhausen              42.04,7     13.22,5  (2556)  LJm      51.  
 1734. Heggli Edgar           46 Zürich                   42.04,9     13.22,7  (4697)  LAK3m    110. 
 1735. Dürr Franziskus        83 Zürich                   42.05,5     13.23,3  (2601)  LHKm     311. 
 1736. Spiess Michael         84 Hausen am Albis          42.06,4     13.24,2 (10761)  LHKm     312. 
 1737. Suter Erich            54 Zürich                   42.06,9     13.24,7 (11349)  LAK2m    420. 
 1738. Rhonheimer Daniel      48 Benglen                  42.07,0     13.24,8  (9054)  LAK3m    111. 
 1739. Hayoz Hugo             60 Rotkreuz                 42.07,1     13.24,9  (4652)  LAK2m    421. 
 1739. Schossig Dirk          77 Zürich                   42.07,1     13.24,9 (10244)  LHKm     313. 
 1739. Weibel Franziska       69 Zürich                   42.07,1     13.24,9 (12278)  LAK1w    61.  
 1742. Hungerbühler Patricia  85 Neukirch-Egnach          42.07,5     13.25,3  (5303)  LJw      4.   
 1742. Wiesner Claude         77 Zürich                   42.07,5     13.25,3 (12486)  LHKm     314. 
 1744. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen          42.08,0     13.25,8   (978)  LAK2m    422. 
 1744. Weber Stefan           64 Oberrieden               42.08,0     13.25,8 (12234)  LAK1m    693. 
 1746. von Dungen Thomas      75 Zürich                   42.08,1     13.25,9 (11960)  LHKm     315. 
 1747. Gerdes Timo            71 Zürich                   42.08,7     13.26,5  (3759)  LAK1m    694. 
 1748. Burkhart Thomas        74 Jona                     42.08,9     13.26,7  (1864)  LHKm     316. 
 1749. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen                42.09,6     13.27,4 (11377)  LAK2m    423. 
 1750. Boll Manfred           51 DE-Spaichingen           42.09,8     13.27,6  (1291)  LAK3m    112. 
 1750. Vogt Thomas            61 Schneisingen             42.09,8     13.27,6 (11922)  LAK2m    424. 
 1752. Gut Susi               61 Zürich                   42.10,1     13.27,9  (4291)  LAK2w    18.  
 1753. Peter Alexander        ?? Zürich                   42.10,4     13.28,2  (8598)  LHKm     317. 
 1754. Penkov Andreas         73 Zürich                   42.10,5     13.28,3  (8573)  LAK1m    695. 
 1755. Lutzenberger Karin     78 Zürich                   42.10,6     13.28,4  (7107)  LHKw     56.  
 1756. Simmler Heinz          71 Bülach                   42.10,8     13.28,6 (10641)  LAK1m    696. 
 1757. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                  42.11,0     13.28,8  (8063)  LAK2m    425. 
 1758. Scherrer Beat          56 Langnau am Albi          42.11,5     13.29,3  (9830)  LAK2m    426. 
 1759. Baumann Dorothee       78 Zürich                   42.12,0     13.29,8   (704)  LHKw     57.  
 1760. Suter Ernst            54 Zürich                   42.12,2     13.30,0 (11350)  LAK2m    427. 
 1760. Trachsler Daniel       79 Oberweningen             42.12,2     13.30,0 (11577)  LHKm     318. 
 1762. Landolt Simon          75 Unterstammheim           42.12,3     13.30,1  (6638)  LHKm     319. 
 1763. Bürgis Gabriela        69 Geroldswil               42.12,5     13.30,3  (1834)  LAK1w    62.  
 1764. Gloor Jürg             64 Würenlos                 42.12,9     13.30,7  (3896)  LAK1m    697. 
 1765. Sigg Michael           69 Zürich                   42.13,1     13.30,9 (10602)  LAK1m    698. 
 1766. Nyffenegger Heinz      55 Zürich                   42.13,2     13.31,0  (8329)  LAK2m    428. 
 1766. Zender Gian Duri       72 Fällanden                42.13,2     13.31,0 (12862)  LAK1m    699. 
 1768. Ruta Jaroslav          46 Berikon                  42.13,8     13.31,6  (9480)  LAK3m    113. 
 1768. Sommerhalder Felix     69 Zürich                   42.13,8     13.31,6 (10699)  LAK1m    700. 
 1770. Kofler Thomas          ?? Zürich                   42.14,5     13.32,3  (6240)  LHKm     320. 
 1771. Marchesi Claudio       62 IT-Meran                 42.15,1     13.32,9  (7229)  LAK2m    429. 
 1772. Hruby Sarah            72 Oberwil-Lieli            42.15,2     13.33,0  (5156)  LAK1w    63.  
 1773. Ulrich Ursula          70 Zürich                   42.16,2     13.34,0 (11726)  LAK1w    64.  
 1774. Bleiker Andreas        66 Meilen                   42.16,8     13.34,6  (1208)  LAK1m    701. 
 1775. van Riesen Christian   73 Zürich                   42.16,9     13.34,7 (21101)  LAK1m    702. 
 1776. Imhof Theo             59 Oberehrendingen          42.17,1     13.34,9  (5421)  LAK2m    430. 
 1776. Sigg Regula            54 Winterthur               42.17,1     13.34,9 (10603)  LAK2w    19.  
 1778. Oliveri David          80 Hedingen                 42.17,4     13.35,2  (8433)  LHKm     321. 
 1779. Schaffner Martin       66 Othmarsingen             42.17,5     13.35,3  (9687)  LAK1m    703. 
 1780. Zweifel Toni           57 Wetzikon                 42.18,1     13.35,9 (13045)  LAK2m    431. 
 1781. Giacomini Guido        67 Dietikon                 42.18,2     13.36,0  (3782)  LAK1m    704. 
 1782. Liebischer Michel      76 Uster                    42.18,4     13.36,2  (6873)  LHKm     322. 
 1783. Bernhard Kurt          58 Winterthur               42.18,5     13.36,3   (974)  LAK2m    432. 
 1784. Kunz Albert            62 Wetzikon                 42.18,7     13.36,5  (6503)  LAK2m    433. 
 1785. Wildisen Lukas         73 Küssnacht am Rigi        42.18,9     13.36,7 (12519)  LAK1m    705. 
 1786. Dolder Daniel          75 Boll                     42.19,2     13.37,0  (2514)  LHKm     323. 
 1787. Arnold Hans-Peter      57 Neudorf                  42.19,4     13.37,2   (405)  LAK2m    434. 
 1788. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                   42.20,1     13.37,9   (168)  LAK2m    435. 
 1789. Eggimann Ruedi         67 Uttigen                  42.20,4     13.38,2  (2721)  LAK1m    706. 
 1790. Nichols Trevor         72 Kilchberg                42.20,9     13.38,7  (8220)  LAK1m    707. 
 1791. Bärenfaller Katja      75 Zürich                   42.21,4     13.39,2   (614)  LHKw     58.  
 1792. Vögeli Urs             52 Zürich                   42.21,7     13.39,5 (11898)  LAK3m    114. 
 1793. Di Giacomo Adriano     73 Zürich                   42.21,9     13.39,7  (2434)  LAK1m    708. 
 1793. Vogt Stefan            72 Nänikon                  42.21,9     13.39,7 (11921)  LAK1m    708. 
 1795. Palla Hubert           59 Zürich                   42.22,1     13.39,9  (8494)  LAK2m    436. 
 1796. Beeler Markus          68 Zürich                   42.22,3     13.40,1   (840)  LAK1m    710. 
 1797. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen              42.22,4     13.40,2  (5937)  LAK2m    437. 
 1798. Simmler Rahel          74 Bülach                   42.22,6     13.40,4 (10642)  LHKw     59.  
 1799. Jeger Stefan           67 Winterthur               42.22,7     13.40,5  (5595)  LAK1m    711. 
 1799. Widmer Miriam          77 Zollikerberg             42.22,7     13.40,5 (12442)  LHKw     60.  
 1801. Bohnenblust Marc       59 Zumikon                  42.23,1     13.40,9  (1283)  LAK2m    438. 
 1802. Felber Andreas         68 Oberrieden               42.23,3     13.41,1  (3048)  LAK1m    712. 
 1803. Roth Beatrice          69 Zürich                   42.23,5     13.41,3  (9303)  LAK1w    65.  
 1803. Schurig Stefan         68 Feldmeilen               42.23,5     13.41,3 (10340)  LAK1m    713. 
 1805. Indermaur Markus       64 Jona                     42.23,9     13.41,7  (5438)  LAK1m    714. 
 1806. Jäggi Daniel           60 Biberist                 42.24,4     13.42,2  (5542)  LAK2m    439. 
 1807. Messmer Adrian         69 Winterthur               42.24,6     13.42,4 (20063)  LAK1m    715. 
 1807. Möhlen Robert          65 Thalwil                  42.24,6     13.42,4  (7784)  LAK1m    715. 
 1809. Huwyler Janine         79 Muri AG                  42.24,8     13.42,6  (5392)  LHKw     61.  
 1810. Nauer Patrik           69 Bremgarten AG            42.24,9     13.42,7  (8168)  LAK1m    717. 
 1811. Allemann Dominik       73 Zürich                   42.25,0     13.42,8   (234)  LAK1m    718. 
 1811. Joos Adrian            88 Untervaz                 42.25,0     13.42,8  (5655)  LJm      52.  
 1813. Tambornino Constantin  64 Mels                     42.25,1     13.42,9 (11401)  LAK1m    719. 
 1814. Leimbacher Elias       75 Winterthur               42.25,3     13.43,1  (6762)  LHKm     324. 
 1815. Keinath Roland         60 Küsnacht                 42.25,4     13.43,2  (5907)  LAK2m    440. 
 1816. Bälli Ivo              68 Zürich                   42.25,6     13.43,4   (556)  LAK1m    720. 
 1817. Meyerhans Jost         69 Emmenbrücke              42.25,8     13.43,6  (4882)  LAK1m    721. 
 1818. Stettler Jürg          60 Zürich                   42.25,9     13.43,7 (11059)  LAK2m    441. 
 1819. Hauser Emil            61 Winterthur               42.26,0     13.43,8  (4614)  LAK2m    442. 
 1820. Bozzolo Marco          75 Zürich                   42.26,1     13.43,9  (1426)  LHKm     325. 
 1821. Gasche Ronald          72 Heinrichswil             42.26,2     13.44,0  (3618)  LAK1m    722. 
 1822. Ammann Werner          49 Knonau                   42.26,4     13.44,2   (288)  LAK3m    115. 
 1823. Mächler Ramon          87 Affoltern am Albis       42.26,6     13.44,4  (7135)  LJm      53.  
 1823. Reist Philipp          82 Zürich                   42.26,6     13.44,4  (9000)  LHKm     326. 
 1825. Roth John              55 Zürich                   42.26,7     13.44,5  (9310)  LAK2m    443. 
 1826. Fellmann Daniel        84 Zürich                   42.26,9     13.44,7  (3063)  LHKm     327. 
 1827. Steimen Urs            68 Zürich                   42.27,0     13.44,8 (10984)  LAK1m    723. 
 1828. Bär Peter              74 Oftringen                42.27,1     13.44,9   (601)  LHKm     328. 
 1829. Holenstein Oliver      83 Luzern                   42.27,4     13.45,2  (5061)  LHKm     329. 
 1830. Abele Martin           63 Zürich                   42.27,5     13.45,3   (109)  LAK2m    444. 
 1830. Rüegg Thomy            73 Küsnacht                 42.27,5     13.45,3  (9417)  LAK1m    724. 
 1832. Albrecht Tom           54 Eglisau                  42.27,6     13.45,4   (212)  LAK2m    445. 
 1832. Miele Giuseppe         62 Horgen                   42.27,6     13.45,4  (7729)  LAK2m    445. 
 1832. Wichser Georges        52 Weiach                   42.27,6     13.45,4 (12415)  LAK3m    116. 
 1835. Brugger Peter          64 Zürich                   42.27,7     13.45,5  (1584)  LAK1m    725. 
 1835. Faes Werner            65 Küsnacht                 42.27,7     13.45,5  (2960)  LAK1m    725. 
 1837. Hauri Alexander        76 Zürich                   42.27,8     13.45,6  (4600)  LHKm     330. 
 1838. Pozzobon Sergio        67 Lommis                   42.27,9     13.45,7  (8790)  LAK1m    727. 
 1839. Laube Marc             69 Regensdorf               42.28,0     13.45,8  (6691)  LAK1m    728. 
 1840. Schulthess Noemie      65 Zürich                   42.28,3     13.46,1 (10304)  LAK1w    66.  
 1841. Etter Patrick          87 Affoltern am Albis       42.28,8     13.46,6  (2923)  LJm      54.  
 1842. Zopfi Andreas          71 Zürich                   42.29,1     13.46,9 (20115)  LAK1m    729. 
 1843. Pfiffner Vivi          59 Buochs                   42.29,4     13.47,2  (8659)  LAK2m    447. 
 1844. Gugger Thomas          73 Zürich                   42.29,8     13.47,6  (4235)  LAK1m    730. 
 1845. Blättler René          67 Luzern                   42.30,6     13.48,4  (1196)  LAK1m    731. 
 1846. Debortoli Manfred      64 AT-Feldkirch A-6800      42.30,8     13.48,6  (2343)  LAK1m    732. 
 1847. Wagner Carsten         76 Zuerich                  42.30,9     13.48,7 (12058)  LHKm     331. 
 1848. Bischoff Peter         64 Uetendorf                42.31,0     13.48,8  (1142)  LAK1m    733. 
 1849. Kessler Hans           54 Jona                     42.31,4     13.49,2  (6010)  LAK2m    448. 
 1849. Schaffner Adrian       64 Zürich                   42.31,4     13.49,2  (9684)  LAK1m    734. 
 1849. Seiler Thierry         73 Zürich                   42.31,4     13.49,2 (10506)  LAK1m    734. 
 1852. Rupper Stephan         52 Forch                    42.31,8     13.49,6  (9463)  LAK3m    117. 
 1852. Welter Daniel          85 Zürich                   42.31,8     13.49,6 (12334)  LJm      55.  
 1854. Drews Alexander        66 Maschwanden              42.31,9     13.49,7 (20016)  LAK1m    736. 
 1855. Frigg Jann             67 Dübendorf                42.32,0     13.49,8  (3424)  LAK1m    737. 
 1856. Bättig Heini           46 Rafz                     42.32,1     13.49,9   (671)  LAK3m    118. 
 1857. Keller Hansruedi       55 Tuggen                   42.32,2     13.50,0  (5932)  LAK2m    449. 
 1858. Conrad Martin          46 Davos 2                  42.32,3     13.50,1  (2184)  LAK3m    119. 
 1858. Stauffer Marcel        63 Wabern                   42.32,3     13.50,1 (10942)  LAK2m    450. 
 1860. Durbin David           58 Adliswil                 42.32,4     13.50,2  (2597)  LAK2m    451. 
 1861. Bigger Daniel          75 Gams                     42.32,6     13.50,4  (1081)  LHKm     332. 
 1861. Schulthess Barbara     75 Glattbrugg               42.32,6     13.50,4 (10301)  LHKw     62.  
 1863. Kälin Barbara          75 Einsiedeln               42.32,7     13.50,5  (5760)  LHKw     63.  
 1864. Buchmann Reto          72 Zürich                   42.33,0     13.50,8  (1734)  LAK1m    738. 
 1865. Iseli Esther           81 Oerlingen                42.33,7     13.51,5  (5456)  LHKw     64.  
 1866. Schweizer Marcel       65 Gommiswald               42.34,2     13.52,0 (10422)  LAK1m    739. 
 1867. Döhnert-Dätwyler Karst 72 Mettmenstetten           42.34,3     13.52,1  (2508)  LAK1m    740. 
 1868. Brennwald Boris        71 Stäfa                    42.34,6     13.52,4  (1521)  LAK1m    741. 
 1868. Schneider Irene        74 Davos Dorf               42.34,6     13.52,4 (10121)  LHKw     65.  
 1870. Haas Cordula           67 Zürich                   42.34,8     13.52,6  (4347)  LAK1w    67.  
 1870. Mörgeli Stefan         57 Feldmeilen               42.34,8     13.52,6  (7845)  LAK2m    452. 
 1872. Böbel Yvonne           68 Islikon                  42.34,9     13.52,7  (1245)  LAK1w    68.  
 1872. Prudenza Paulo         65 Berikon                  42.34,9     13.52,7  (8822)  LAK1m    742. 
 1872. Sturzenegger Gildo     59 Zürich                   42.34,9     13.52,7 (11286)  LAK2m    453. 
 1875. Buenzli Martin         61 Zuerich                  42.35,1     13.52,9  (1750)  LAK2m    454. 
 1875. Weiss Lorence          75 Zürich                   42.35,1     13.52,9 (12313)  LHKm     333. 
 1877. Jetzer Jean-Noel       ?? Zürich                   42.35,2     13.53,0  (5623)  LHKm     334. 
 1878. Dietrich Bruno L.      46 Zollikofen               42.35,3     13.53,1  (2457)  LAK3m    120. 
 1879. Witzig Emanuel         80 Kilchberg                42.35,5     13.53,3 (12622)  LHKm     335. 
 1880. Caviezel Reto          80 Langnau am Albis         42.35,6     13.53,4  (2055)  LHKm     336. 
 1880. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                   42.35,6     13.53,4  (3344)  LAK3m    121. 
 1882. Dormann Daniel         75 Dielsdorf                42.35,8     13.53,6  (2544)  LHKm     337. 
 1882. Gross Rainer           56 Illnau                   42.35,8     13.53,6  (4128)  LAK2m    455. 
 1882. Wanner Roland          53 Dielsdorf                42.35,8     13.53,6 (12155)  LAK3m    122. 
 1885. Steinemann Rebecca     73 Zürich                   42.35,9     13.53,7 (10992)  LAK1w    69.  
 1886. Rüeger Andrea          83 Winterthur               42.36,5     13.54,3  (9383)  LHKw     66.  
 1887. Derron Marc            61 Zürich                   42.37,8     13.55,6  (2401)  LAK2m    456. 
 1888. Keller Thomas          65 Zürich                   42.37,9     13.55,7  (5965)  LAK1m    743. 
 1889. Burth Stefan           75 Zürich                   42.38,5     13.56,3  (1880)  LHKm     338. 
 1890. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken                  42.39,7     13.57,5  (9658)  LAK2w    20.  
 1891. Ehrbar Theo            53 Hombrechtikon            42.39,8     13.57,6  (2755)  LAK3m    123. 
 1892. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                  42.39,9     13.57,7  (6366)  LAK3m    124. 
 1893. Hemmelmayr Patrick     68 Birr                     42.40,0     13.57,8  (4774)  LAK1m    744. 
 1894. Moser Thomas           63 US-Mn                    42.40,3     13.58,1  (7896)  LAK2m    457. 
 1894. Röllin Rolf            85 Menzingen                42.40,3     13.58,1  (9251)  LJm      56.  
 1896. Bürge Rochus           65 Zürich                   42.40,5     13.58,3  (1810)  LAK1m    745. 
 1897. Weber Christian        66 Zürich                   42.40,6     13.58,4 (12190)  LAK1m    746. 
 1897. Zurkirchen Rita        77 Bauma                    42.40,6     13.58,4 (13031)  LHKw     67.  
 1899. Maissen Werner         63 Langnau                  42.40,7     13.58,5  (7184)  LAK2m    458. 
 1899. Rubalcava Miguel       62 Zurich                   42.40,7     13.58,5  (9347)  LAK2m    458. 
 1901. Kyburz Stefan          69 Hirschthal               42.40,9     13.58,7  (6587)  LAK1m    747. 
 1901. Strauss Alexander      66 Fällanden                42.40,9     13.58,7 (11170)  LAK1m    747. 
 1903. Brun René              66 Merenschwand             42.41,0     13.58,8  (1614)  LAK1m    749. 
 1904. Ornella Stefano        70 Kloten                   42.41,4     13.59,2  (8450)  LAK1m    750. 
 1905. Guhl Gert              63 Dänikon                  42.41,9     13.59,7  (4243)  LAK2m    460. 
 1906. Niedermann Lukas       79 Küsnacht                 42.42,1     13.59,9  (8249)  LHKm     339. 
 1907. Bertschi Susanne       68 Buchs ZH                 42.42,4     14.00,2  (1007)  LAK1w    70.  
 1908. Zimmermann Cyril       76 Bern                     42.42,5     14.00,3 (12915)  LHKm     340. 
 1909. Rappazzo Pierre        65 Thalwil                  42.42,7     14.00,5  (8891)  LAK1m    751. 
 1909. Tanner Thomas          53 Turbenthal               42.42,7     14.00,5 (11419)  LAK3m    125. 
 1911. Karlen Werner          67 Embrach                  42.42,9     14.00,7  (5846)  LAK1m    752. 
 1912. Bosshard Verena        63 Winterthur               42.43,1     14.00,9  (1404)  LAK2w    21.  
 1913. Schmitt Steffen        74 DE-München               42.43,2     14.01,0 (10076)  LHKm     341. 
 1914. Stäuble Roland         61 Zürich                   42.43,4     14.01,2 (10928)  LAK2m    461. 
 1915. Albers Philip          63 Küsnacht ZH              42.44,4     14.02,2   (196)  LAK2m    462. 
 1916. Sauter Stefan          64 Zürich                   42.44,5     14.02,3  (9618)  LAK1m    753. 
 1917. Grütter Beat           68 Uetikon                  42.44,6     14.02,4  (4171)  LAK1m    754. 
 1918. Hosp Dietmar           64 DE-Jestetten             42.44,7     14.02,5  (5126)  LAK1m    755. 
 1919. Stutz Benjamin         55 Zürich                   42.44,9     14.02,7 (11305)  LAK2m    463. 
 1920. Kranzbühler Benedikt   86 Zürich                   42.45,1     14.02,9  (6370)  LJm      57.  
 1920. Oberli Thomas          65 LI-Balzers               42.45,1     14.02,9  (8348)  LAK1m    756. 
 1920. Rendina Matteo         72 Zürich                   42.45,1     14.02,9  (9004)  LAK1m    756. 
 1920. Scherrer Andreas       68 Altendorf                42.45,1     14.02,9  (9827)  LAK1m    756. 
 1924. De Giacinto Carlo      64 Therwil                  42.45,2     14.03,0  (2325)  LAK1m    759. 
 1925. Kresken Lars           69 Dübendorf                42.45,3     14.03,1  (6399)  LAK1m    760. 
 1925. Twerenbold Gerry       71 Wettswil                 42.45,3     14.03,1 (11695)  LAK1m    760. 
 1927. Chambers Stephan       61 Zürich                   42.45,8     14.03,6  (2082)  LAK2m    464. 
 1928. Heer Alois             51 Obfelden                 42.45,9     14.03,7  (4677)  LAK3m    126. 
 1928. Lukac Daniel           82 Zuerich                  42.45,9     14.03,7  (7039)  LHKm     342. 
 1928. Müller Martin          66 Zürich                   42.45,9     14.03,7  (8007)  LAK1m    762. 
 1931. Scheck Dominik         75 Zürich                   42.46,0     14.03,8  (9764)  LHKm     343. 
 1932. Hächler Doris          79 Bern                     42.46,4     14.04,2  (4380)  LHKw     68.  
 1932. Martin Kevan           52 Zürich                   42.46,4     14.04,2  (7297)  LAK3m    127. 
 1934. Züger Karin            72 Rapperswil SG            42.46,5     14.04,3 (12989)  LAK1w    71.  
 1935. Arnet Jolanda          76 Horw                     42.46,6     14.04,4   (398)  LHKw     69.  
 1936. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 AT-Feldkirch             42.46,9     14.04,7  (1031)  LAK4m    14.  
 1936. Domeisen Linda         84 Pfungen                  42.46,9     14.04,7  (2520)  LHKw     70.  
 1938. Bruinink Arie          54 Effretikon               42.47,1     14.04,9  (1607)  LAK2m    465. 
 1938. Zeller Emil            69 Zürich                   42.47,1     14.04,9 (12847)  LAK1m    763. 
 1940. Obergfell Irma         65 Rietheim                 42.47,2     14.05,0  (8338)  LAK1w    72.  
 1941. Blum Beat              74 Bätterkinden             42.47,3     14.05,1  (1226)  LHKm     344. 
 1941. Keller Stephan         59 Uster                    42.47,3     14.05,1  (5963)  LAK2m    466. 
 1941. Lettner Dieter         60 Untersiggenthal          42.47,3     14.05,1  (6821)  LAK2m    466. 
 1941. Oertle Thomas          70 Rotkreuz                 42.47,3     14.05,1  (8397)  LAK1m    764. 
 1945. Baur Walter Dr.        47 Bülach                   42.47,8     14.05,6   (803)  LAK3m    128. 
 1946. Dünser Matthias        90 Untervaz                 42.48,0     14.05,8  (2591)  LJm      58.  
 1947. Kessler Valeree        65 Schönenwerd              42.48,1     14.05,9  (6023)  LAK1w    73.  
 1947. Olivetti Andreas       68 Würenlos                 42.48,1     14.05,9  (8434)  LAK1m    765. 
 1949. Oeschger Thomas        61 Rüschlikon               42.49,0     14.06,8  (8401)  LAK2m    468. 
 1949. Vogler Ruedi           56 Weiningen                42.49,0     14.06,8 (11908)  LAK2m    468. 
 1951. Lukas Myriam           73 Feldmeilen               42.49,1     14.06,9  (7043)  LAK1w    74.  
 1951. Oeschger Reto          74 Zürich                   42.49,1     14.06,9  (8400)  LHKm     345. 
 1953. Moser Reginald         56 Horgen                   42.49,2     14.07,0  (7888)  LAK2m    470. 
 1954. Wolff Alex             73 Duebendorf               42.49,7     14.07,5 (12648)  LAK1m    766. 
 1955. Baumann Lucas          80 Herrliberg               42.49,8     14.07,6   (716)  LHKm     346. 
 1956. Gonseth Andreas        61 Herrliberg               42.50,1     14.07,9  (3943)  LAK2m    471. 
 1956. Kolb Daniel            64 Zollikon                 42.50,1     14.07,9  (6273)  LAK1m    767. 
 1958. Amstutz Bruno          64 Luzern                   42.50,2     14.08,0   (303)  LAK1m    768. 
 1959. Gerber Hans            58 Zürich                   42.50,3     14.08,1  (3734)  LAK2m    472. 
 1960. Thöny Beat             58 Meilen                   42.50,4     14.08,2 (11495)  LAK2m    473. 
 1961. Petermann Rudolf       60 Zürich                   42.50,5     14.08,3  (8623)  LAK2m    474. 
 1962. Haughton Adrian        61 Rüschlikon               42.50,6     14.08,4  (4592)  LAK2m    475. 
 1962. Monn Monika            65 Fehraltorf               42.50,6     14.08,4  (7804)  LAK1w    75.  
 1964. Marti Georg            64 Küsnacht                 42.50,7     14.08,5  (7282)  LAK1m    769. 
 1965. Kuster Konrad          56 Zürich                   42.51,1     14.08,9  (6568)  LAK2m    476. 
 1966. Schori Michael         76 Büblikon                 42.51,5     14.09,3 (10241)  LHKm     347. 
 1967. Püschel Viktor         57 Zürich                   42.51,6     14.09,4  (8835)  LAK2m    477. 
 1968. Bosshard Oliver        75 Rikon                    42.51,7     14.09,5  (1396)  LHKm     348. 
 1969. Candreia Lukas         75 Zürich                   42.52,0     14.09,8  (1948)  LHKm     349. 
 1969. Spörri Klara           57 Zürich                   42.52,0     14.09,8 (10787)  LAK2w    22.  
 1971. Baurl Heinz            64 Birmensdorf ZH           42.52,3     14.10,1   (804)  LAK1m    770. 
 1971. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden              42.52,3     14.10,1  (7103)  LAK3m    129. 
 1973. Broggia Ruedi          46 Volketswil               42.52,4     14.10,2  (1550)  LAK3m    130. 
 1973. Spizzi Loris           52 Altdorf UR               42.52,4     14.10,2 (10780)  LAK3m    130. 
 1975. Urech Markus           60 Büttenhardt              42.52,6     14.10,4 (11753)  LAK2m    478. 
 1976. Hefti Peter            51 Forch                    42.52,7     14.10,5  (4688)  LAK3m    132. 
 1977. Wunderli Andreas       61 Zürich                   42.52,8     14.10,6 (12674)  LAK2m    479. 
 1978. Stutz Ulrich           69 Zürich                   42.52,9     14.10,7 (11313)  LAK1m    771. 
 1979. Trottmann Christian    75 Glattbrugg               42.53,2     14.11,0 (11619)  LHKm     350. 
 1980. Kocher Andy            71 Ortschwaben              42.53,7     14.11,5  (6232)  LAK1m    772. 
 1980. Steiner Christian      53 Kiesen                   42.53,7     14.11,5 (11001)  LAK3m    133. 
 1982. Müller Bettina         75 Zürich                   42.53,8     14.11,6  (7960)  LHKw     71.  
 1982. Steiner Urs            65 Schüpfen                 42.53,8     14.11,6 (11031)  LAK1m    773. 
 1984. Gutjahr Rolf           61 Aarau                    42.53,9     14.11,7  (4295)  LAK2m    480. 
 1985. Hauser Claudia         65 Herrliberg               42.54,0     14.11,8  (4611)  LAK1w    76.  
 1986. Huggenberger Kurt      49 Zürich                   42.54,3     14.12,1  (5276)  LAK3m    134. 
 1987. Kirchhofer Armin       49 Baar                     42.54,6     14.12,4  (6066)  LAK3m    135. 
 1988. Unold Christine        76 Mönchaltorf              42.54,9     14.12,7 (11741)  LHKw     72.  
 1989. Frei Willi             61 Dübendorf                42.55,4     14.13,2  (3348)  LAK2m    481. 
 1990. Buser Patrick          82 Zürich                   42.55,7     14.13,5  (1887)  LHKm     351. 
 1990. Jankowsky Moritz       51 Gossau ZH                42.55,7     14.13,5  (5565)  LAK3m    136. 
 1990. Khansari Mehdi         70 Zürich                   42.55,7     14.13,5  (6037)  LAK1m    774. 
 1993. Balmer Juerg           74 Grindelwald              42.55,8     14.13,6   (559)  LHKm     352. 
 1993. Stocker Raphael        79 Zürich                   42.55,8     14.13,6 (11104)  LHKm     352. 
 1995. Luethy Pia             70 Zug                      42.56,1     14.13,9  (7032)  LAK1w    77.  
 1996. Kohler Loris           77 Zürich                   42.56,7     14.14,5  (6254)  LHKm     354. 
 1997. Weber Cornel           74 Pfäffikon                42.56,8     14.14,6 (12193)  LHKm     355. 
 1997. Zgraggen Guido         81 Wangen                   42.56,8     14.14,6 (12874)  LHKm     355. 
 1999. Mcgillivray Bruce      55 Rüschlikon               42.57,0     14.14,8  (7408)  LAK2m    482. 
 2000. Sjeverac Tatjana       76 Zürich                   42.57,1     14.14,9 (10655)  LHKw     73.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.