Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Overall 9,1 km

Ränge: 501-1000 (36.36,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Müller David           81 Allenwinden              36.36,0      7.53,8  (7972)  LHKm     115. 
  502. Wyss Benno             63 Allenwinden              36.36,4      7.54,2 (12745)  LAK2m    112. 
  503. Arn René               54 Walenstadtberg           36.36,5      7.54,3   (393)  LAK2m    113. 
  504. Berendts Andreas       82 Affoltern am Alis        36.36,8      7.54,6   (914)  LHKm     116. 
  504. Grolp Thomas           68 Grüt                     36.36,8      7.54,6  (4118)  LAK1m    203. 
  506. Wertli Béatrice        76 Bern                     36.37,1      7.54,9 (12387)  LHKw     14.  
  507. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau a.A              36.37,2      7.55,0  (3442)  LAK2m    114. 
  508. Sprecher Christian     69 Zürich                   36.37,4      7.55,2 (10794)  LAK1m    204. 
  509. Hächler Roland         66 Oberweningen             36.37,8      7.55,6  (4382)  LAK1m    205. 
  510. Baumann Peter          54 Wolfhausen               36.38,0      7.55,8   (728)  LAK2m    115. 
  510. Schultz-Wirth Alexande 68 Jona                     36.38,0      7.55,8 (10308)  LAK1m    206. 
  512. Uster Markus           68 Hausen am Albis          36.39,3      7.57,1 (11761)  LAK1m    207. 
  513. Brändli Thomas         68 Wallisellen              36.39,5      7.57,3  (1463)  LAK1m    208. 
  513. Egli Christian         72 Pfaffhausen              36.39,5      7.57,3  (2727)  LAK1m    208. 
  513. Lilienfeld Cyril       84 Bonstetten               36.39,5      7.57,3  (6893)  LHKm     117. 
  516. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                   36.39,7      7.57,5  (5681)  LAK2m    116. 
  517. Derungs Simon          67 Sedrun                   36.40,1      7.57,9  (2408)  LAK1m    210. 
  518. Baumer Rolf            64 Hittnau                  36.40,5      7.58,3   (761)  LAK1m    211. 
  518. Müller Kurt            57 Hedingen                 36.40,5      7.58,3  (7997)  LAK2m    117. 
  520. Mumenthaler Urs        65 Effretikon               36.40,8      7.58,6  (8078)  LAK1m    212. 
  521. Meyer Dirk             68 DE-Buchholz              36.41,0      7.58,8  (7671)  LAK1m    213. 
  521. Ulrich Beat            58 Buttikon                 36.41,0      7.58,8 (11721)  LAK2m    118. 
  523. Lüthi Marc             81 Forch                    36.41,1      7.58,9  (7083)  LHKm     118. 
  523. Näf François           80 Hinwil                   36.41,1      7.58,9  (8140)  LHKm     118. 
  525. von Holzen Christoph   60 Menzingen                36.41,4      7.59,2 (11979)  LAK2m    119. 
  526. Exner Christian        77 Zürich                   36.41,5      7.59,3  (2951)  LHKm     120. 
  527. Bärlocher Lukas        59 Zürich                   36.41,6      7.59,4   (620)  LAK2m    120. 
  528. Antonioli Denis        66 Zürich                   36.41,8      7.59,6   (364)  LAK1m    214. 
  529. Mischler Martin        68 Treyvaux                 36.42,1      7.59,9  (7764)  LAK1m    215. 
  529. Rodoni Dario           57 Biasca                   36.42,1      7.59,9  (9193)  LAK2m    121. 
  529. Wunderle Niggi         71 Riehen                   36.42,1      7.59,9 (12673)  LAK1m    215. 
  532. Haldimann Hans         43 Giebenach                36.42,4      8.00,2  (4439)  LAK4m    3.   
  532. Jost Stefan            72 Zürich                   36.42,4      8.00,2  (5680)  LAK1m    217. 
  532. Lang Markus            68 Zuerich                  36.42,4      8.00,2  (6648)  LAK1m    217. 
  535. Schiavarelli Micola    57 Zürich                   36.43,2      8.01,0  (9854)  LAK2m    122. 
  536. Ammann Markus          81 Thalwil                  36.43,7      8.01,5   (283)  LHKm     121. 
  537. Sgier Giusep           61 Chur                     36.43,8      8.01,6 (10542)  LAK2m    123. 
  538. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld               36.44,1      8.01,9  (1661)  LAK2m    124. 
  538. Fahrni Kurt            65 Cham                     36.44,1      8.01,9  (2967)  LAK1m    219. 
  540. Foster Kevin           62 Gebenstorf               36.44,9      8.02,7  (3269)  LAK2m    125. 
  541. Schulze Klaus          56 Balsthal                 36.45,3      8.03,1 (10312)  LAK2m    126. 
  541. Walker Patrick         68 Beckenried               36.45,3      8.03,1 (12099)  LAK1m    220. 
  543. Gosteli Oliver José    73 Zürich                   36.45,4      8.03,2  (3968)  LAK1m    221. 
  544. Berlinger Lucien J.    68 Zürich                   36.45,7      8.03,5   (949)  LAK1m    222. 
  545. Trachsel Samuel        81 Thörishaus               36.46,1      8.03,9 (11573)  LHKm     122. 
  546. Lehmann Kurt           61 Männedorf                36.46,4      8.04,2  (6738)  LAK2m    127. 
  547. Schegg Tobias          76 Bachenbülach             36.47,2      8.05,0  (9771)  LHKm     123. 
  548. Huijsmans Han          70 Mollis                   36.47,4      8.05,2  (5284)  LAK1m    223. 
  549. Rüfenacht Andreas      83 Rüti                     36.47,7      8.05,5  (9437)  LHKm     124. 
  549. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Dinhard                  36.47,7      8.05,5 (12479)  LHKm     124. 
  551. Fleischer Daniel       76 DE-Konstanz              36.48,3      8.06,1  (3187)  LHKm     126. 
  552. Pfister Roney          67 Unterehrendingen         36.48,5      8.06,3  (8676)  LAK1m    224. 
  553. Wüthrich Thomas        81 Weiningen                36.48,7      8.06,5 (12717)  LHKm     127. 
  554. Rex Gregor             68 Oberlunkhofen            36.50,2      8.08,0  (9043)  LAK1m    225. 
  555. Spiegelberg Andreas    77 Seuzach                  36.50,3      8.08,1 (10754)  LHKm     128. 
  556. Lienert Irma           55 Willerzell               36.50,9      8.08,7  (6882)  LAK2w    2.   
  557. Bosshard Roland        81 Erlach                   36.51,3      8.09,1  (1400)  LHKm     129. 
  558. Ramseier Marc          65 Hinterkappelen           36.51,4      8.09,2  (8882)  LAK1m    226. 
  558. Speck Urs              61 Würenlos                 36.51,4      8.09,2 (10738)  LAK2m    128. 
  560. Hiltpold Patrick       82 Boniswil                 36.51,8      8.09,6  (4912)  LHKm     130. 
  561. Welti Martin           78 Adliswil                 36.51,9      8.09,7 (12337)  LHKm     131. 
  562. Klein Peter            64 Horgen                   36.52,0      8.09,8  (6121)  LAK1m    227. 
  563. Schättin Urs           61 Zürich                   36.52,9      8.10,7  (9746)  LAK2m    129. 
  564. Hämmerli Rosi          69 Weesen                   36.53,4      8.11,2  (4471)  LAK1w    8.   
  565. Brandner Samuel        75 Zürich                   36.53,9      8.11,7  (1465)  LHKm     132. 
  565. Furrer Reto            62 Feldbach                 36.53,9      8.11,7  (3528)  LAK2m    130. 
  567. Salzgeber Peter        61 Uitikon-Waldegg          36.54,1      8.11,9  (9580)  LAK2m    131. 
  568. Maag Felix             70 Zürich                   36.54,2      8.12,0  (7118)  LAK1m    228. 
  568. Rau Daniel             64 Meilen                   36.54,2      8.12,0  (8907)  LAK1m    228. 
  570. Stump Reto             73 Avenches                 36.55,1      8.12,9 (11277)  LAK1m    230. 
  571. Kern Ueli              52 Wila                     36.55,2      8.13,0  (5996)  LAK3m    28.  
  572. Flach Roland           64 Grüt                     36.55,3      8.13,1  (3180)  LAK1m    231. 
  573. Kuster Lukas           73 Uster                    36.55,4      8.13,2  (6569)  LAK1m    232. 
  574. Merkli Peter           70 Zürich                   36.56,0      8.13,8  (7625)  LAK1m    233. 
  575. Eggenschwiler Peter    59 Ruswil                   36.56,3      8.14,1  (2699)  LAK2m    132. 
  575. Holth Christina        80 Dietikon                 36.56,3      8.14,1  (5080)  LHKw     15.  
  577. Sommer Patrick         74 Zürich                   36.56,5      8.14,3 (10692)  LHKm     133. 
  578. Oberholzer Stephan     70 Egg                      36.56,6      8.14,4  (8343)  LAK1m    234. 
  579. Schenk Dominik         66 Meilen                   36.57,1      8.14,9  (9798)  LAK1m    235. 
  580. Müller Urs             83 Hedingen                 36.57,2      8.15,0  (8059)  LHKm     134. 
  581. Stump Karin            76 Busslingen               36.58,2      8.16,0 (11276)  LHKw     16.  
  582. Davies Alun            74 Zürich                   36.58,3      8.16,1  (2309)  LHKm     135. 
  583. Scheger Reinhard       47 AT-Thüringen             36.58,7      8.16,5  (9769)  LAK3m    29.  
  584. Hearn David            61 Zürich                   36.58,9      8.16,7  (4653)  LAK2m    133. 
  585. Weisert Jan            61 Wallisellen              36.59,0      8.16,8 (12302)  LAK2m    134. 
  586. Brodmann Roby          68 Ettingen                 36.59,1      8.16,9  (1549)  LAK1m    236. 
  586. Ritter Simon           71 Zürich                   36.59,1      8.16,9  (9170)  LAK1m    236. 
  588. Steinbacher Martin     74 Brugg AG                 37.00,1      8.17,9 (10988)  LHKm     136. 
  589. Dutli Markus           61 Schlieren                37.00,3      8.18,1  (2630)  LAK2m    135. 
  590. Meier Michael          72 Zürich                   37.00,6      8.18,4  (7496)  LAK1m    238. 
  591. Kälin Mario            66 Euthal                   37.00,9      8.18,7  (5773)  LAK1m    239. 
  592. Häni Beat              74 Busswil                  37.01,3      8.19,1  (4486)  LHKm     137. 
  593. Lohri Catherine        76 Bern                     37.01,6      8.19,4  (6957)  LHKw     17.  
  594. Corrado Claudio        74 Zürich                   37.02,0      8.19,8  (2199)  LHKm     138. 
  595. Bruckbach Tobias       72 Zug                      37.02,8      8.20,6  (1562)  LAK1m    240. 
  595. Gugler Stefan          67 Tafers                   37.02,8      8.20,6  (4240)  LAK1m    240. 
  597. Moruzzi Carlos         67 Schlieren                37.03,9      8.21,7  (7857)  LAK1m    242. 
  598. Braun Urs              70 Steffisburg BE           37.05,6      8.23,4  (1478)  LAK1m    243. 
  598. Mamie Richard          60 La Neuveville            37.05,6      8.23,4  (7196)  LAK2m    136. 
  600. Staffelbach Thomas     69 St. Urban                37.07,2      8.25,0 (10844)  LAK1m    244. 
  601. Lehner Stephan         78 Aarwangen                37.07,3      8.25,1  (6755)  LHKm     139. 
  602. Fröhli Roland          63 Widen                    37.07,5      8.25,3  (3445)  LAK2m    137. 
  603. Lüthi Martin           61 Subingen                 37.07,9      8.25,7 (21806)  LAK2m    138. 
  604. Jenny Martin           69 Zürich                   37.08,0      8.25,8  (5618)  LAK1m    245. 
  605. Cotti Lukas            72 Zurzach                  37.08,2      8.26,0  (2211)  LAK1m    246. 
  606. Fierz Peter            57 Langnau am Albis         37.08,3      8.26,1  (3108)  LAK2m    139. 
  607. Gysling Daniel         82 Wetzikon                 37.08,7      8.26,5  (4334)  LHKm     140. 
  608. Neumann Alexander      66 Zollikon                 37.09,0      8.26,8 (21315)  LAK1m    247. 
  609. Scherrer Roland        69 LI-Eschen                37.09,4      8.27,2  (9841)  LAK1m    248. 
  610. Lussi Stefan           70 Zürich                   37.09,6      8.27,4  (7066)  LAK1m    249. 
  611. Greber Peter           64 Steffisburg              37.09,8      8.27,6  (4052)  LAK1m    250. 
  611. Wagen Martin           69 Oberwil BL               37.09,8      8.27,6 (12053)  LAK1m    250. 
  613. Kiper Daniel           60 Greifensee               37.10,2      8.28,0  (6060)  LAK2m    140. 
  614. Hoffmann Stefan        75 Zürich                   37.10,6      8.28,4  (5002)  LHKm     141. 
  615. Strickler Werner       54 Kloten                   37.10,9      8.28,7 (11198)  LAK2m    141. 
  616. Storni Vincent         63 Brüttisellen             37.11,0      8.28,8 (11139)  LAK2m    142. 
  617. Clivio Andrea          57 Zürich                   37.11,4      8.29,2  (2159)  LAK2m    143. 
  618. Bauder Martin          62 Wangen                   37.11,6      8.29,4   (675)  LAK2m    144. 
  618. Fäh Daniel             61 Zürich                   37.11,6      8.29,4  (2962)  LAK2m    144. 
  618. Isenring Marc          64 Zürich                   37.11,6      8.29,4  (5470)  LAK1m    252. 
  621. Rickli Albert          63 Spreitenbach             37.11,7      8.29,5  (9082)  LAK2m    146. 
  622. Spinas Franco          71 Zürich                   37.11,8      8.29,6 (10770)  LAK1m    253. 
  623. Stamm Roland           70 Ossingen                 37.12,4      8.30,2 (10887)  LAK1m    254. 
  624. Hänggi Marcel          69 Zürich                   37.13,4      8.31,2  (4483)  LAK1m    255. 
  624. Hatecke August         65 Zürich                   37.13,4      8.31,2  (4569)  LAK1m    255. 
  626. Kammer Roman           77 Wald                     37.14,2      8.32,0  (5809)  LHKm     142. 
  627. Mullens Molly          74 Adliswil                 37.14,4      8.32,2  (7952)  LHKw     18.  
  628. Fäs Oliver             68 Bauma                    37.15,0      8.32,8  (3000)  LAK1m    257. 
  629. Eisenegger Alfred      55 Seuzach                  37.15,6      8.33,4  (2794)  LAK2m    147. 
  630. Bauer Thomas           61 DE-Steinen               37.15,9      8.33,7   (684)  LAK2m    148. 
  631. Herzog Simone          70 Daettwil                 37.16,4      8.34,2  (4848)  LAK1w    9.   
  632. Stadelmann Thomas      76 Bachenbülach             37.17,3      8.35,1 (10828)  LHKm     143. 
  633. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhn                     37.17,7      8.35,5  (7091)  LAK3m    30.  
  634. Schaerer Thomas        67 Lengnau                  37.17,8      8.35,6  (9665)  LAK1m    258. 
  635. Mueller Markus         66 Nebikon                  37.17,9      8.35,7  (7919)  LAK1m    259. 
  636. Schoch  Pascal         68 Würenlos                 37.18,0      8.35,8 (10201)  LAK1m    260. 
  637. Freund Bruno           66 Hedingen                 37.18,5      8.36,3  (3374)  LAK1m    261. 
  638. Müller Urs             72 Wald                     37.18,6      8.36,4  (8058)  LAK1m    262. 
  639. Meisser Heinz          58 Weiningen                37.18,7      8.36,5  (7574)  LAK2m    149. 
  640. Gehri Philip           76 Baden                    37.18,9      8.36,7  (3679)  LHKm     144. 
  641. Thomi Oliver           69 Eschenbach               37.19,7      8.37,5 (11487)  LAK1m    263. 
  642. Frei Richard           68 Männedorf                37.19,9      8.37,7  (3334)  LAK1m    264. 
  643. Furrer Urs             64 Wädenswil                37.20,2      8.38,0  (3531)  LAK1m    265. 
  644. Bloch Martin           63 Berikon                  37.21,2      8.39,0  (1219)  LAK2m    150. 
  644. Wüthrich Michael       85 Bern                     37.21,2      8.39,0 (12710)  LJm      23.  
  646. Hilfiker Christian     54 Zürich                   37.21,4      8.39,2  (4894)  LAK2m    151. 
  647. Perret André           57 Münsingen                37.21,6      8.39,4  (8587)  LAK2m    152. 
  647. Schenk Moritz          86 Wädenswil                37.21,6      8.39,4  (9803)  LJm      24.  
  649. Gussenstätter Frank    74 DE-Markgröningen         37.21,7      8.39,5  (4278)  LHKm     145. 
  650. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                   37.22,7      8.40,5  (1767)  LAK1m    266. 
  651. Pfister Felix          56 Nürensdorf               37.22,8      8.40,6  (8666)  LAK2m    153. 
  652. Eckert Pius            65 Chur                     37.23,4      8.41,2  (2671)  LAK1m    267. 
  653. Tschopp Raphael        82 Adliswil                 37.23,6      8.41,4 (11667)  LHKm     146. 
  654. Tschanz Raphael        74 Basel                    37.23,9      8.41,7 (11652)  LHKm     147. 
  655. Bosshard Werner        62 Bülach                   37.24,6      8.42,4  (1406)  LAK2m    154. 
  656. Pannone Gennaro        66 Adligenswil              37.26,1      8.43,9  (8502)  LAK1m    268. 
  656. Streiff Marcel         70 Buttikon SZ              37.26,1      8.43,9 (11184)  LAK1m    268. 
  658. Hirzel Adrian          69 Ennetbaden               37.26,9      8.44,7  (4946)  LAK1m    270. 
  659. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                  37.27,2      8.45,0  (1660)  LAK2m    155. 
  660. Travaglini Daniel      62 Heimberg                 37.27,6      8.45,4 (11589)  LAK2m    156. 
  661. Brem Dominik           73 Zollikerberg             37.27,9      8.45,7  (1511)  LAK1m    271. 
  662. Waech Dennis           84 Winterthur               37.28,0      8.45,8 (12050)  LHKm     148. 
  663. Duff Alfons            42 Uster                    37.28,3      8.46,1  (2580)  LAK4m    4.   
  664. Graber Thomas          65 Coppet                   37.28,4      8.46,2  (3998)  LAK1m    272. 
  665. Holzinger Thomas       61 Zürich                   37.28,6      8.46,4  (5090)  LAK2m    157. 
  666. von Känel Hanspeter    66 Wimmis                   37.28,8      8.46,6 (11985)  LAK1m    273. 
  667. Märzendorfer Pamela    82 Niederrohrdorf           37.29,1      8.46,9 (20062)  LHKw     19.  
  668. Engeler Roman          62 Ettenhausen              37.30,0      8.47,8  (2844)  LAK2m    158. 
  669. Andermatt André        69 Lungern                  37.30,3      8.48,1   (314)  LAK1m    274. 
  670. Wiesli Anita           69 Egg b. Zürich            37.30,4      8.48,2 (12481)  LAK1w    10.  
  671. Tosi Carmela           66 Bolligen                 37.31,2      8.49,0 (11552)  LAK1w    11.  
  672. Heutschi Franz         60 Ennetbaden               37.31,7      8.49,5  (4880)  LAK2m    159. 
  673. van Lenthe Harry       70 Zürich                   37.31,8      8.49,6 (11797)  LAK1m    275. 
  674. Mühlethaler Kaspar     78 Zürich                   37.32,0      8.49,8  (7947)  LHKm     149. 
  675. Mathis Armin           69 Chur                     37.32,4      8.50,2  (7336)  LAK1m    276. 
  676. Wespi Armin            77 Bättwil                  37.32,6      8.50,4 (12388)  LHKm     150. 
  677. Keller Chantal         76 Winterthur               37.32,8      8.50,6  (5917)  LHKw     20.  
  678. Hufschmid Beat         65 Seuzach                  37.32,9      8.50,7 (20038)  LAK1m    277. 
  678. Meier Markus           76 Embrach                  37.32,9      8.50,7  (7488)  LHKm     151. 
  680. Jauner Geri            56 Kleinandelfingen         37.33,1      8.50,9  (5583)  LAK2m    160. 
  680. Schmitter Jean-Franc   70 Winkel                   37.33,1      8.50,9 (10077)  LAK1m    278. 
  682. Ritter Sergio          61 Zürich                   37.34,3      8.52,1  (9169)  LAK2m    161. 
  683. Herzog Andreas         57 Uetikon am See           37.34,9      8.52,7  (4833)  LAK2m    162. 
  684. Allemann Jürg          61 Zürich                   37.35,5      8.53,3   (235)  LAK2m    163. 
  684. Chresta Michel         58 Berg                     37.35,5      8.53,3  (2094)  LAK2m    163. 
  686. Meili Reto T.          64 Zürich                   37.35,6      8.53,4  (7568)  LAK1m    279. 
  687. Rogdo Bjarte           69 St. Gallen               37.36,0      8.53,8  (9206)  LAK1m    280. 
  688. Imbach Matias          72 Pfaffhausen              37.36,2      8.54,0  (5409)  LAK1m    281. 
  688. Steiner Reto           67 Bachenbülach             37.36,2      8.54,0 (11019)  LAK1m    281. 
  690. Buchmann Heinz         57 Nänikon                  37.37,1      8.54,9  (1731)  LAK2m    165. 
  691. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf               37.37,4      8.55,2 (12459)  LAK3m    31.  
  692. Soyka Jan              76 Schaffhausen             37.37,6      8.55,4 (10719)  LHKm     152. 
  693. Schmid Abundi          59 Hettlingen               37.38,0      8.55,8  (9959)  LAK2m    166. 
  693. Weil Corinne           69 Zürich                   37.38,0      8.55,8 (12291)  LAK1w    12.  
  695. Reist Jakob            52 Herzogenbuchsee          37.38,4      8.56,2  (8999)  LAK3m    32.  
  696. Leupp Reto             79 Uster                    37.38,8      8.56,6  (6844)  LHKm     153. 
  697. Steiner Kurt           48 St. Gallen               37.39,2      8.57,0 (11009)  LAK3m    33.  
  698. Suter Oliver           72 Zürich                   37.39,9      8.57,7 (11363)  LAK1m    283. 
  699. Greminger Christa      77 Zürich                   37.40,5      8.58,3  (4060)  LHKw     21.  
  700. Näf Hans               65 Walenstadt               37.41,5      8.59,3  (8141)  LAK1m    284. 
  701. Tandler Andreas        66 Hausen am Albis          37.41,7      8.59,5 (11405)  LAK1m    285. 
  702. Künzler Thomas         68 Wetzikon                 37.41,8      8.59,6  (6541)  LAK1m    286. 
  703. Hug Martin             64 Gerlafingen              37.42,1      8.59,9  (5266)  LAK1m    287. 
  704. Schmidl Martin         67 Rapperswil               37.42,4      9.00,2 (10051)  LAK1m    288. 
  705. Erzberger Roland       71 Wallisellen              37.42,7      9.00,5  (2892)  LAK1m    289. 
  706. Kurath Jürg            52 Chur                     37.42,8      9.00,6  (6545)  LAK3m    34.  
  707. Baur Hansruedi         55 Rafz                     37.42,9      9.00,7   (796)  LAK2m    167. 
  708. Renner Anton           64 Hospental                37.44,0      9.01,8  (9016)  LAK1m    290. 
  709. Hoener Beat            65 Oberrieden               37.44,1      9.01,9  (4980)  LAK1m    291. 
  710. Haldemann Mark         66 Widnau                   37.45,3      9.03,1  (4433)  LAK1m    292. 
  711. Lauper Urs             69 Aarberg                  37.45,4      9.03,2  (6698)  LAK1m    293. 
  712. Nold Christian         76 Tamins                   37.45,9      9.03,7  (8284)  LHKm     154. 
  713. Renggli Silvan         79 Sempach Stadt            37.46,0      9.03,8  (9009)  LHKm     155. 
  714. Schickel Roman         71 Zürich                   37.46,1      9.03,9  (9858)  LAK1m    294. 
  715. Eiholzer Armin         68 Malters                  37.46,6      9.04,4  (2789)  LAK1m    295. 
  716. Farner Monika          68 Lommis                   37.46,9      9.04,7  (2998)  LAK1w    13.  
  717. Burgherr Vinzenz       72 Bern                     37.47,0      9.04,8  (1824)  LAK1m    296. 
  718. Sutter Thomas          69 Zürich                   37.47,9      9.05,7 (11381)  LAK1m    297. 
  718. Weiss Christian        68 Zollikon                 37.47,9      9.05,7 (12307)  LAK1m    297. 
  720. von Euw Thomas         70 Winterthur               37.48,2      9.06,0 (11963)  LAK1m    299. 
  721. Goeldi Walter          58 Kloten                   37.48,4      9.06,2  (3931)  LAK2m    168. 
  722. Riedel Stephan         64 Freienstein              37.48,9      9.06,7  (9090)  LAK1m    300. 
  723. Rinderer Helmut        65 Weite                    37.49,8      9.07,6  (9136)  LAK1m    301. 
  724. Hürlimann Bruno        50 Schwerzenbach            37.50,0      9.07,8  (5347)  LAK3m    35.  
  725. Röllin Hansruedi       64 Unterägeri               37.50,2      9.08,0  (9249)  LAK1m    302. 
  726. Briner Raphael         67 Stäfa                    37.50,3      9.08,1  (1538)  LAK1m    303. 
  727. Senn Markus            58 Schlieren                37.50,5      9.08,3 (10522)  LAK2m    169. 
  728. Peter Jack             53 Hettlingen               37.50,6      9.08,4  (8605)  LAK3m    36.  
  729. Neuhaus Roger          70 Wohlenschwil             37.50,9      9.08,7 (20067)  LAK1m    304. 
  730. Hauser Yves            73 Zürich                   37.51,1      9.08,9  (4629)  LAK1m    305. 
  731. Wyser Norbert          56 Au                       37.51,4      9.09,2 (12741)  LAK2m    170. 
  732. Storchenegger Erich    75 Zürich                   37.52,6      9.10,4 (11137)  LHKm     156. 
  733. Beer Werner            58 Niederhasli              37.52,9      9.10,7   (848)  LAK2m    171. 
  733. Ritter John Henry      66 Wiezikon                 37.52,9      9.10,7  (9164)  LAK1m    306. 
  735. Pauletto Daniel        57 Schindellegi             37.53,0      9.10,8  (8542)  LAK2m    172. 
  736. Manoj Padeepa          75 Zuerich                  37.53,9      9.11,7  (7208)  LHKm     157. 
  737. Colombo Franco         86 Zürich                   37.55,4      9.13,2  (2170)  LJm      25.  
  738. Bickel Stephan         62 Pieterlen                37.55,6      9.13,4  (1060)  LAK2m    173. 
  739. Pfeiffer Beat          63 Zürich                   37.56,3      9.14,1  (8643)  LAK2m    174. 
  740. Ortiz Luis Alberto     66 EC-Lausanne              37.56,9      9.14,7  (8458)  LAK1m    307. 
  741. Andrews John           50 Wollerau                 37.57,4      9.15,2   (327)  LAK3m    37.  
  741. Koller Markus          73 Zürich                   37.57,4      9.15,2  (6291)  LAK1m    308. 
  743. Graf Markus            74 Zwillikon                37.57,6      9.15,4  (4020)  LHKm     158. 
  743. Steingruber Daniel     81 St. Gallen               37.57,6      9.15,4 (11036)  LHKm     158. 
  745. Reichmuth Walter       70 Dübendorf                37.57,7      9.15,5  (8974)  LAK1m    309. 
  746. Vermeul Reto           74 Ebmatingen               37.57,8      9.15,6 (11829)  LHKm     160. 
  747. Hanslin Markus         62 Sulzbach                 37.57,9      9.15,7  (4508)  LAK2m    175. 
  748. Cafagna Michael        71 Bäch                     37.58,1      9.15,9  (1920)  LAK1m    310. 
  749. Ellenberger Martin     70 Luzern                   37.58,9      9.16,7  (2808)  LAK1m    311. 
  749. Gut Thomas             77 Forch                    37.58,9      9.16,7  (4292)  LHKm     161. 
  751. Fior Guglielmo         67 Dachsen                  37.59,0      9.16,8  (3123)  LAK1m    312. 
  751. Meier Daniel           67 Spreitenbach             37.59,0      9.16,8  (7453)  LAK1m    312. 
  753. Stump Thomas           78 Sirnach                  37.59,6      9.17,4 (11278)  LHKm     162. 
  754. Sax Daniel             62 Zürich                   37.59,9      9.17,7  (9625)  LAK2m    176. 
  755. Burger René            60 Kleinandelfinge          38.00,2      9.18,0  (1819)  LAK2m    177. 
  756. Frei Walter            62 Buchs ZH                 38.00,3      9.18,1  (3342)  LAK2m    178. 
  757. Schlup Renè            50 Horgen                   38.00,4      9.18,2  (9949)  LAK3m    38.  
  758. Schwegler Petra        74 Zug                      38.00,9      9.18,7 (10409)  LHKw     22.  
  759. Lemieux-Hartmann Barba 57 St-Cergue                38.01,0      9.18,8  (6773)  LAK2w    3.   
  760. Sallenbach Bruno       60 Effretikon               38.01,2      9.19,0  (9562)  LAK2m    179. 
  761. Wartenweiler Daniel    51 Wetzikon ZH              38.02,3      9.20,1 (12160)  LAK3m    39.  
  762. Riner André            61 Thalwil                  38.02,6      9.20,4  (9142)  LAK2m    180. 
  763. Kistler Peter          75 Rapperswil               38.03,1      9.20,9  (6086)  LHKm     163. 
  764. Käppeli Sascha         73 Widen                    38.03,3      9.21,1  (5837)  LAK1m    314. 
  765. Haas Urs               60 Uster                    38.03,5      9.21,3  (4354)  LAK2m    181. 
  766. Bechtold Christian     73 Oberwil b. Zug           38.03,6      9.21,4   (507)  LAK1m    315. 
  766. Pfeuti Urs             70 Ittigen                  38.03,6      9.21,4  (8655)  LAK1m    315. 
  768. Meier Ulrich           57 Hüntwangen               38.03,7      9.21,5  (7537)  LAK2m    182. 
  769. Mullis Christoph       84 Sargans                  38.03,8      9.21,6 (20066)  LHKm     164. 
  770. Vogelsanger Marc       76 Schaffhausen             38.04,1      9.21,9 (11903)  LHKm     165. 
  771. Arbenz Peter           59 Altendorf                38.04,4      9.22,2   (373)  LAK2m    183. 
  772. Ruggli Marco           65 Olten                    38.05,2      9.23,0  (9448)  LAK1m    317. 
  773. Kläusli Andy           86 Niederhasli              38.05,8      9.23,6  (6108)  LJm      26.  
  774. Albisser-von Büren Pri 70 Ennetbürgen              38.06,2      9.24,0 (20001)  LAK1w    14.  
  775. Digion Roman           83 Madetswil                38.06,7      9.24,5  (2474)  LHKm     166. 
  775. Küttel Christian       65 Adliswil                 38.06,7      9.24,5  (6579)  LAK1m    318. 
  777. Huder Andreas          61 Dinhard                  38.06,8      9.24,6  (5247)  LAK2m    184. 
  778. Truttmann Markus       63 Oberarth                 38.07,2      9.25,0 (11621)  LAK2m    185. 
  779. Sieber Annemarie       75 Weisslingen              38.07,3      9.25,1 (10564)  LHKw     23.  
  780. Binder Peter           56 Zürich                   38.07,6      9.25,4  (1099)  LAK2m    186. 
  781. Dietschi Markus        57 Zürich                   38.07,7      9.25,5  (2465)  LAK2m    187. 
  782. Koblet Jasmin          83 Russikon                 38.07,8      9.25,6  (6205)  LHKw     24.  
  783. Birchmeier Urs         82 Thalwil                  38.08,0      9.25,8  (1117)  LHKm     167. 
  784. Quina Luis             60 Zürich                   38.08,4      9.26,2  (8844)  LAK2m    188. 
  785. Freitag Andy           55 Zürich                   38.09,1      9.26,9  (3362)  LAK2m    189. 
  786. Wittensöldner Hugo     56 Greifensee               38.09,5      9.27,3 (12609)  LAK2m    190. 
  787. Haag Peter             51 Dachsen                  38.09,9      9.27,7  (4342)  LAK3m    40.  
  788. Seiler Hans            50 Zürich                   38.11,6      9.29,4 (10495)  LAK3m    41.  
  789. Gysin Daniela          77 Läufelfingen             38.12,3      9.30,1  (4329)  LHKw     25.  
  790. Maag Ana               70 Zürich                   38.12,4      9.30,2  (7115)  LAK1w    15.  
  791. Grundmann Oliver       79 Zürich                   38.12,5      9.30,3  (4152)  LHKm     168. 
  791. Schoenmakers Ronald    70 Zürich                   38.12,5      9.30,3 (10211)  LAK1m    319. 
  793. Schwengeler Ruedi      52 Schiers                  38.12,6      9.30,4 (10452)  LAK3m    42.  
  794. Peric Frank            65 Langwiesen               38.12,8      9.30,6  (8583)  LAK1m    320. 
  795. Betts David            65 Ebmatingen               38.13,3      9.31,1  (1034)  LAK1m    321. 
  796. Salis Marco            63 Embrach                  38.14,0      9.31,8  (9561)  LAK2m    191. 
  797. Liechtenhan Werner     68 Zürich                   38.14,2      9.32,0  (6874)  LAK1m    322. 
  798. Widmer Marc            77 Olten                    38.14,4      9.32,2 (12439)  LHKm     169. 
  799. Bernhard Heiner        53 Grüningen                38.14,5      9.32,3   (973)  LAK3m    43.  
  800. Simon Benjamin         86 Bern                     38.14,7      9.32,5 (10643)  LJm      27.  
  801. Jegher Reto            80 Zürich                   38.15,2      9.33,0  (5596)  LHKm     170. 
  802. Götz Thomas            72 Zürich                   38.15,5      9.33,3  (3979)  LAK1m    323. 
  803. Huber Ernst            61 Wetzikon                 38.15,6      9.33,4  (5180)  LAK2m    192. 
  804. Schürmann Urs          64 Dintikon                 38.16,0      9.33,8 (10345)  LAK1m    324. 
  805. Zweifel Daniel         63 Hirzel                   38.16,1      9.33,9 (13040)  LAK2m    193. 
  806. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen          38.16,2      9.34,0  (7188)  LAK2m    194. 
  806. Schläpfer Erika        58 Zürich                   38.16,2      9.34,0  (9914)  LAK2w    4.   
  806. Tschalèr Remo          64 Zürich                   38.16,2      9.34,0 (11646)  LAK1m    325. 
  809. Gottardi Reto          60 Otelfingen               38.16,6      9.34,4  (3971)  LAK2m    195. 
  810. Cotti Mathias          65 Baden                    38.16,7      9.34,5  (2212)  LAK1m    326. 
  811. Hirt Reto              69 Winterthur               38.16,9      9.34,7  (4943)  LAK1m    327. 
  812. Chironi Renato         69 Herrliberg               38.17,4      9.35,2  (2092)  LAK1m    328. 
  813. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg                  38.17,6      9.35,4  (2187)  LAK3m    44.  
  814. Sauermann Peter        73 Zürich                   38.17,9      9.35,7  (9611)  LAK1m    329. 
  815. Rüegg Marco            83 Langnau am Albis         38.18,2      9.36,0  (9403)  LHKm     171. 
  816. Delchiappo Armando     62 Kriens                   38.18,8      9.36,6  (2370)  LAK2m    196. 
  817. Wild Ralf              64 Niederhasli              38.19,7      9.37,5 (12507)  LAK1m    330. 
  818. Feroce Adrian          70 Gossau                   38.20,1      9.37,9  (3080)  LAK1m    331. 
  819. Amey Sonja             63 Kloten                   38.20,2      9.38,0   (265)  LAK2w    5.   
  820. Brunold Andrea         58 Adliswil                 38.20,3      9.38,1  (1662)  LAK2m    197. 
  820. Oliveras Bruno         63 Jona                     38.20,3      9.38,1  (8431)  LAK2m    197. 
  822. Keust Jürg             62 Bern                     38.20,6      9.38,4  (6035)  LAK2m    199. 
  823. Fontana Claudio        56 Flims-Dorf               38.20,8      9.38,6  (3240)  LAK2m    200. 
  824. Hiltbrand Hans         55 Kappelen                 38.20,9      9.38,7  (4905)  LAK2m    201. 
  825. Fuchs Rita             67 Willerzell               38.21,0      9.38,8  (3470)  LAK1w    16.  
  826. Kurath Paul            50 Wädenswil                38.21,2      9.39,0  (6546)  LAK3m    45.  
  827. Fawer Walter           61 Uster                    38.21,4      9.39,2  (3019)  LAK2m    202. 
  828. Kiefer Matthias        72 Rickenbach               38.22,6      9.40,4  (6042)  LAK1m    332. 
  829. Brennwald Alex         82 Zürich                   38.22,9      9.40,7  (1520)  LHKm     172. 
  830. Keinath-Jenser Ursula  60 Küsnacht                 38.23,3      9.41,1  (5908)  LAK2w    6.   
  831. Wespi Marcel           69 Zug                      38.24,3      9.42,1 (12389)  LAK1m    333. 
  832. Hagmann Claudio        72 Trin                     38.24,4      9.42,2  (4420)  LAK1m    334. 
  833. Bamert Urs             68 Adliswil                 38.24,6      9.42,4   (570)  LAK1m    335. 
  834. Furrer Patrick         67 Luzern                   38.24,8      9.42,6  (3524)  LAK1m    336. 
  835. Zeindler Roland        67 Kloten                   38.25,3      9.43,1 (12841)  LAK1m    337. 
  836. Bregy Jodok            72 Zürich                   38.25,4      9.43,2  (1499)  LAK1m    338. 
  837. Arn Daniel             63 Diegten                  38.26,0      9.43,8   (390)  LAK2m    203. 
  837. Zeller Roland          67 Flumserberg Bergh        38.26,0      9.43,8 (12851)  LAK1m    339. 
  839. Brunner Tobias         85 Forch                    38.26,2      9.44,0  (1658)  LJm      28.  
  840. Goudsmit Gerrit        65 Greifensee               38.26,6      9.44,4  (3980)  LAK1m    340. 
  841. Bergmann Claudia       80 Wil                      38.26,7      9.44,5   (945)  LHKw     26.  
  842. Spescha Marc           57 Zürich                   38.27,0      9.44,8 (10750)  LAK2m    204. 
  843. Christen Urs           67 Flaach                   38.27,9      9.45,7  (2117)  LAK1m    341. 
  844. Pasquini Claudio       72 Zürich                   38.28,1      9.45,9  (8529)  LAK1m    342. 
  845. Burkhardt Pascal       62 Uetikon am See           38.28,7      9.46,5  (1860)  LAK2m    205. 
  845. Nussbaumer Rolf        78 Uster                    38.28,7      9.46,5  (8318)  LHKm     173. 
  847. Mumenthaler Björn      78 Bätterkinden             38.29,0      9.46,8  (8077)  LHKm     174. 
  848. Alborn Michael         86 Nänikon                  38.29,2      9.47,0   (207)  LJm      29.  
  849. Schäfer Michael        86 Lenzburg                 38.29,4      9.47,2  (9674)  LJm      30.  
  850. Flück Rolf             65 Ostermundigen            38.30,2      9.48,0  (3205)  LAK1m    343. 
  851. Schwarz Karin          66 Gossau                   38.30,8      9.48,6 (10389)  LAK1w    17.  
  852. Granier Thierry        68 Dübendorf                38.31,1      9.48,9  (4036)  LAK1m    344. 
  852. Lerchi Werner          73 Hombrechtikon            38.31,1      9.48,9  (6814)  LAK1m    344. 
  854. Ketelsen Uwe           65 Zollikerberg             38.31,3      9.49,1  (6025)  LAK1m    346. 
  854. Staub Ferdi            49 Edlibach                 38.31,3      9.49,1 (10911)  LAK3m    46.  
  856. van T Land Gerrit      68 Bolligen                 38.31,8      9.49,6 (11805)  LAK1m    347. 
  857. Meier Andreas          67 Zürich                   38.31,9      9.49,7  (7436)  LAK1m    348. 
  857. Rupper Sandro          83 Forch                    38.31,9      9.49,7  (9462)  LHKm     175. 
  859. Giezendanner Peter     66 Thalwil                  38.32,0      9.49,8  (3793)  LAK1m    349. 
  860. Müller-Winkler Andreas 67 Richterswil              38.32,6      9.50,4  (8070)  LAK1m    350. 
  861. Glatz Eduard           55 Urdorf                   38.32,8      9.50,6  (3870)  LAK2m    206. 
  862. Bühler Willi           57 Kloten                   38.34,3      9.52,1  (1784)  LAK2m    207. 
  862. Zumstein Hugo          72 Giswil                   38.34,3      9.52,1 (13009)  LAK1m    351. 
  864. Kemmler Oliver         73 Zürich                   38.34,6      9.52,4  (5974)  LAK1m    352. 
  865. Betten Rike            79 DE-Heidelberg            38.34,9      9.52,7  (1030)  LHKw     27.  
  866. Tonini Christoph       69 Regensdorf               38.35,2      9.53,0 (11542)  LAK1m    353. 
  867. Hodel Ueli             66 Winkel                   38.35,7      9.53,5  (4973)  LAK1m    354. 
  868. Rub Cornel             61 Grafstal                 38.35,8      9.53,6  (9346)  LAK2m    208. 
  869. Hänggi Michael         80 Grafenried               38.35,9      9.53,7  (4484)  LHKm     176. 
  870. Schneider Arno         72 Zürich                   38.36,2      9.54,0 (10101)  LAK1m    355. 
  871. Schurter Heinz         63 Brüttisellen             38.36,4      9.54,2 (10346)  LAK2m    209. 
  872. Beck Markus            68 Zuerich                  38.37,1      9.54,9   (828)  LAK1m    356. 
  872. Prosdocimi Ivan        69 Zürich                   38.37,1      9.54,9  (8819)  LAK1m    356. 
  874. Grimm Matthias         ?? Zürich                   38.37,3      9.55,1  (4092)  LHKm     177. 
  875. Borer Daniel           64 Deitingen                38.37,5      9.55,3 (21123)  LAK1m    358. 
  875. Staub Hans Peter       55 Fehraltorf               38.37,5      9.55,3 (10912)  LAK2m    210. 
  877. Ritschard Oliver       72 Oberhofen                38.38,1      9.55,9  (9156)  LAK1m    359. 
  878. Wäger David            68 Erlenbach                38.38,2      9.56,0 (12055)  LAK1m    360. 
  879. Beutler Thomas         61 Zürich                   38.38,8      9.56,6  (1039)  LAK2m    211. 
  880. Münzenmaier Samuel     65 Zürich                   38.39,0      9.56,8  (8090)  LAK1m    361. 
  881. Huber Thomas           76 Schaffhausen             38.39,2      9.57,0  (5222)  LHKm     178. 
  882. Fleischer Pascal       72 Zürich                   38.39,4      9.57,2  (3188)  LAK1m    362. 
  883. Bucher Silvio          81 Bern                     38.39,6      9.57,4  (1717)  LHKm     179. 
  884. Mäder Roger            60 Wil                      38.39,7      9.57,5  (7149)  LAK2m    212. 
  885. Baer Willi             59 Wetzikon ZH              38.39,8      9.57,6   (531)  LAK2m    213. 
  885. Feusi Martin           53 Glarus                   38.39,8      9.57,6  (3096)  LAK3m    47.  
  885. Fotiou Alkis           70 Zürich                   38.39,8      9.57,6  (3270)  LAK1m    363. 
  888. Probst Alois           37 Zürich                   38.40,0      9.57,8  (8808)  LAK4m    5.   
  889. Geiger Gerhard         55 DE-Hasel                 38.40,5      9.58,3  (3701)  LAK2m    214. 
  890. Marti Beat             75 Niederbipp               38.40,9      9.58,7  (7278)  LHKm     180. 
  891. Bossard Beda           65 Stans                    38.42,0      9.59,8  (1376)  LAK1m    364. 
  892. Bussmann Fabian        76 Kilchberg                38.42,2     10.00,0  (1897)  LHKm     181. 
  893. Becher Benjamin        60 Uster                    38.42,5     10.00,3   (820)  LAK2m    215. 
  893. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen              38.42,5     10.00,3  (7527)  LAK1m    365. 
  895. Artho Cyrille          76 Zuerich                  38.42,6     10.00,4   (420)  LHKm     182. 
  896. Schwarz Carsten        69 Zürich                   38.43,3     10.01,1 (10384)  LAK1m    366. 
  897. Furrer Lukas           70 Zürich                   38.43,5     10.01,3  (3519)  LAK1m    367. 
  898. Charbon Christian      67 Füllinsdorf              38.43,6     10.01,4  (2084)  LAK1m    368. 
  899. Beit Stephan           52 Adliswil                 38.43,7     10.01,5   (865)  LAK3m    48.  
  900. Bertschinger Regine    71 Zürich                   38.44,1     10.01,9  (1013)  LAK1w    18.  
  900. Bürli Markus           59 Zürich                   38.44,1     10.01,9  (1868)  LAK2m    216. 
  902. Blum Jonas             82 Jona                     38.44,3     10.02,1  (1229)  LHKm     183. 
  903. Winkler Hansjörg       62 Feldmeilen               38.44,4     10.02,2 (12550)  LAK2m    217. 
  904. Hefti Andreas          64 Näfels                   38.44,6     10.02,4 (21804)  LAK1m    369. 
  905. Uebersax Yves          79 Zürich                   38.45,0     10.02,8 (11701)  LHKm     184. 
  906. Freid Richard          61 Wilen b.Wil              38.45,1     10.02,9  (3353)  LAK2m    218. 
  907. Bürgler Toni           69 Arth                     38.46,2     10.04,0  (1842)  LAK1m    370. 
  907. Hitz René              54 Wetzikon ZH              38.46,2     10.04,0  (4951)  LAK2m    219. 
  907. Loretan Stephan        63 Andelfingen              38.46,2     10.04,0  (6988)  LAK2m    219. 
  907. Oberholzer Kathrin     69 Adliswil                 38.46,2     10.04,0  (8341)  LAK1w    19.  
  911. Baumann Rainer         71 Uetikon a.S.             38.46,9     10.04,7   (733)  LAK1m    371. 
  911. Hofstetter Peter       71 Zürich                   38.46,9     10.04,7  (5022)  LAK1m    371. 
  911. Kämpfen Iwan           82 Renens                   38.46,9     10.04,7  (5813)  LHKm     185. 
  911. Kloter Georg           61 Urdorf                   38.46,9     10.04,7  (6139)  LAK2m    221. 
  911. von Euw Alexander      67 Uster                    38.46,9     10.04,7 (11962)  LAK1m    371. 
  916. Prizzi Claudio         87 Effretikon               38.47,2     10.05,0  (8807)  LJm      31.  
  916. Schilliger Rolf        68 Hedingen                 38.47,2     10.05,0  (9880)  LAK1m    374. 
  918. Janssen Martin         61 Dürrenroth               38.47,3     10.05,1  (5575)  LAK2m    222. 
  919. Loretan Osi            72 Visp                     38.47,4     10.05,2  (6987)  LAK1m    375. 
  920. Sani Lorenzo           69 Zürich                   38.47,6     10.05,4  (9593)  LAK1m    376. 
  921. Roffler Ivo            70 Grüsch                   38.47,8     10.05,6  (9202)  LAK1m    377. 
  922. Walter Christoph       68 Zürich                   38.49,1     10.06,9 (12121)  LAK1m    378. 
  923. Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen        38.49,6     10.07,4 (10060)  LAK2m    223. 
  924. Bosshard Walter        50 Dietikon                 38.49,9     10.07,7  (1405)  LAK3m    49.  
  924. Künzler Michael        65 Schiers                  38.49,9     10.07,7  (6539)  LAK1m    379. 
  926. Capol Svend            59 Finstersee               38.50,0     10.07,8  (1969)  LAK2m    224. 
  927. Fischer Hermann        47 Pfungen                  38.50,1     10.07,9  (3142)  LAK3m    50.  
  928. Gygli Thomas           57 Zürich                   38.50,6     10.08,4  (4319)  LAK2m    225. 
  929. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                   38.50,8     10.08,6  (6244)  LAK1m    380. 
  930. Pennella Michele       61 Effretikon               38.51,0     10.08,8  (8575)  LAK2m    226. 
  931. Defila Andri           63 Otelfingen               38.51,4     10.09,2  (2352)  LAK2m    227. 
  932. Rüedlinger Christoph   83 Bülach                   38.51,8     10.09,6  (9381)  LHKm     186. 
  933. Provinzano Ignazio     75 Pontresina               38.52,4     10.10,2  (8821)  LHKm     187. 
  934. Glauser Beat           75 Zürich                   38.52,8     10.10,6  (3880)  LHKm     188. 
  935. Bleuler Bernhard       71 Stäfa                    38.52,9     10.10,7  (1213)  LAK1m    381. 
  936. Romer Thomas           62 Seengen                  38.53,2     10.11,0  (9262)  LAK2m    228. 
  936. Rux Alexander          78 Glattbrugg               38.53,2     10.11,0  (9504)  LHKm     189. 
  938. Vonlaufen Andreas      66 Winterthur               38.53,3     10.11,1 (12019)  LAK1m    382. 
  939. Merlo Marcel           72 Sünikon                  38.53,6     10.11,4  (7632)  LAK1m    383. 
  940. Krebs Thomas           63 Thun                     38.53,8     10.11,6  (6390)  LAK2m    229. 
  941. Steiner Melvin         75 Zürich                   38.54,1     10.11,9 (11014)  LHKm     190. 
  942. Linder Daniel          67 Kilchberg                38.54,2     10.12,0  (6909)  LAK1m    384. 
  943. Baumer Juerg           66 Zuerich                  38.54,3     10.12,1   (760)  LAK1m    385. 
  944. Gebauer Martin         67 Zuerich                  38.54,4     10.12,2  (3667)  LAK1m    386. 
  945. Geiselmann Christoph   83 Oetwil am See            38.54,5     10.12,3  (3704)  LHKm     191. 
  945. Himmel Thomas          60 Zürich                   38.54,5     10.12,3  (4915)  LAK2m    230. 
  947. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf                38.55,1     10.12,9  (9168)  LAK1m    387. 
  948. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                   38.55,5     10.13,3   (145)  LAK1m    388. 
  949. Bühler Jürg            65 Erlenbach i. S.          38.55,6     10.13,4  (1275)  LAK1m    389. 
  950. Stoll Andreas          66 Zürich                   38.55,7     10.13,5 (11123)  LAK1m    390. 
  951. Gehrig Daniel          66 Dussnang                 38.56,5     10.14,3  (3682)  LAK1m    391. 
  952. Schaffner Beat         59 Niederlenz               38.57,1     10.14,9  (9685)  LAK2m    231. 
  953. Kiefer Marcel          74 Zürich                   38.57,3     10.15,1  (6041)  LHKm     192. 
  954. Soelva Helmuth         72 Zuerich                  38.57,8     10.15,6 (10662)  LAK1m    392. 
  955. Gottardi Remo          65 Gutenswil                38.58,4     10.16,2  (3970)  LAK1m    393. 
  956. Lehmann Anita          80 Langnau i. E.            38.58,6     10.16,4  (6732)  LHKw     28.  
  957. Ziegler Marc           71 Cham                     38.58,7     10.16,5 (12889)  LAK1m    394. 
  958. Camnasio Michele       71 Massagno                 38.59,1     10.16,9  (1937)  LAK1m    395. 
  958. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                   38.59,1     10.16,9  (4137)  LAK2m    232. 
  960. Beglinger Michael      58 Uster                    38.59,4     10.17,2   (855)  LAK2m    233. 
  961. Börlin Peter           57 Uster                    38.59,6     10.17,4  (1349)  LAK2m    234. 
  962. Thomi Marco            67 Hünenberg                38.59,8     10.17,6 (11484)  LAK1m    396. 
  963. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See           38.59,9     10.17,7 (10298)  LAK2m    235. 
  964. Däscher Martin         71 Winterthur               39.00,2     10.18,0  (2296)  LAK1m    397. 
  965. Hossmann Claudia       78 Zürich                   39.00,7     10.18,5  (5128)  LHKw     29.  
  966. Köppel Pascal          77 Susten                   39.01,0     10.18,8  (6325)  LHKm     193. 
  967. Hauser Adrian          66 Wädenswil                39.01,1     10.18,9  (4607)  LAK1m    398. 
  968. Mulugeta Yonas         66 Zürich                   39.02,4     10.20,2  (8075)  LAK1m    399. 
  969. Heimlicher Simon       80 Rüti                     39.02,5     10.20,3  (4722)  LHKm     194. 
  970. Bisang Peter           65 Zürich                   39.02,8     10.20,6  (1127)  LAK1m    400. 
  971. Schärer Christoph      56 Pfäffikon ZH             39.03,2     10.21,0  (9714)  LAK2m    236. 
  972. Carraro Giovanni       69 Zürich                   39.03,3     10.21,1  (1989)  LAK1m    401. 
  973. Fluri Thomas           64 Wädenswil                39.03,5     10.21,3  (3224)  LAK1m    402. 
  974. Dietschi Christoph     69 Kestenholz               39.04,2     10.22,0  (2464)  LAK1m    403. 
  975. Eugster Thomas         60 Oberriet SG              39.04,3     10.22,1  (2946)  LAK2m    237. 
  976. Arnold Walti           75 Arni-Islisberg           39.04,4     10.22,2   (414)  LHKm     195. 
  977. Bertschinger Erwin     62 Volketswil               39.04,5     10.22,3  (1010)  LAK2m    238. 
  978. Amsler Max             49 Zürich                   39.05,8     10.23,6   (300)  LAK3m    51.  
  978. Schild Olivier         86 Köniz                    39.05,8     10.23,6  (9866)  LJm      32.  
  980. Schmid Bernhard        71 Schoenenberg             39.06,0     10.23,8  (9967)  LAK1m    404. 
  981. Hofmann Martin         74 Bern                     39.06,1     10.23,9  (5013)  LHKm     196. 
  982. Maiezza Sascha         76 Hinwil                   39.06,3     10.24,1  (7172)  LHKm     197. 
  983. Ceralli Pierre-Alain   72 Genève                   39.07,0     10.24,8  (2063)  LAK1m    405. 
  984. Gadient Daniel         80 Nänikon                  39.07,3     10.25,1  (3551)  LHKm     198. 
  984. Hafner Juerg           62 Zuerich                  39.07,3     10.25,1  (4402)  LAK2m    239. 
  986. Glöckler Stefan        61 Adliswil                 39.07,4     10.25,2  (3888)  LAK2m    240. 
  987. Hofmann Kurt           53 Wallisellen              39.07,5     10.25,3  (5009)  LAK3m    52.  
  988. Gmünder Sepp           55 Zürich                   39.07,9     10.25,7  (3911)  LAK2m    241. 
  989. Heinrich Markus        68 Bennau                   39.08,2     10.26,0  (4739)  LAK1m    406. 
  989. Schumacher Martin      68 Küsnacht                 39.08,2     10.26,0 (10317)  LAK1m    406. 
  991. Weber Markus           64 St. Gallen               39.08,5     10.26,3 (12216)  LAK1m    408. 
  992. Schartner Markus       72 Uster                    39.08,6     10.26,4  (9734)  LAK1m    409. 
  993. Kerenyi Alexander      71 Zürich                   39.08,7     10.26,5  (5985)  LAK1m    410. 
  993. Moser Christoph        87 Tuttwil                  39.08,7     10.26,5  (7869)  LJm      33.  
  995. Sigrist Erich          54 Luzern                   39.09,5     10.27,3 (10620)  LAK2m    242. 
  996. Chiaravalloti Ivano    80 Richterswil              39.09,7     10.27,5  (2087)  LHKm     199. 
  997. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen                 39.10,1     10.27,9   (441)  LAK2m    243. 
  998. Kurz Bruno             73 Zürich                   39.10,3     10.28,1  (6557)  LAK1m    411. 
  999. Lechler Reiner         52 DE-Merdingen             39.10,9     10.28,7  (6717)  LAK3m    53.  
  999. Wittensöldner Otmar    49 Pfäffikon ZH             39.10,9     10.28,7 (12611)  LAK3m    53.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.