Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Männer 9,1 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 28.42,2)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jauch Manfred          75 Altdorf                  28.42,2       -----  (5581)  LHKm     1.   
    2. Gilgien Matthias       75 Bern                     29.17,2      0.35,0 (21802)  LHKm     2.   
    3. Lombriser Gabriel      81 Büsserach                29.25,9      0.43,7  (6962)  LHKm     3.   
    4. Gantenbein Julien      81 Commugny                 29.28,5      0.46,3  (3591)  LHKm     4.   
    5. Därendinger Claude     80 Corcelles-Concise        29.40,6      0.58,4  (2288)  LHKm     5.   
    6. Roditscheff Nicolas    84 Birsfelden               29.46,0      1.03,8  (9192)  LHKm     6.   
    7. Sommer Christoph       72 Utzenstorf               29.48,5      1.06,3 (10677)  LAK1m    1.   
    8. O'Connell Paul         77 Opfikon                  29.50,8      1.08,6  (8335)  LHKm     7.   
    9. Reidenbach Ralf        70 DE-Enzweihingen          30.07,7      1.25,5  (8976)  LAK1m    2.   
   10. Menzi Christoph        84 Forch                    30.08,9      1.26,7  (7607)  LHKm     8.   
   11. Peter Peter            66 Männedorf                30.10,0      1.27,8  (8613)  LAK1m    3.   
   12. Fröhlich Urs           83 Oerlikon                 30.11,5      1.29,3  (3454)  LHKm     9.   
   13. Bruder Frank           71 DE-Neubulach             30.19,3      1.37,1  (1569)  LAK1m    4.   
   14. Franc Willi            78 Zürich                   30.22,3      1.40,1  (3276)  LHKm     10.  
   15. Burckhardt Christoph   77 Zürich                   30.26,5      1.44,3  (1807)  LHKm     11.  
   16. Reddan Brendan         80 Ennetbürgen              30.26,8      1.44,6  (8941)  LHKm     12.  
   17. Forster Peter          73 Zürich                   30.41,1      1.58,9  (3262)  LAK1m    5.   
   18. Gassmann Michael       66 Horgen                   30.43,6      2.01,4  (3642)  LAK1m    6.   
   19. Steinbacher Wisi       62 Wattwil                  30.43,9      2.01,7 (10989)  LAK2m    1.   
   20. Fuchser René           68 Dübendorf                31.00,9      2.18,7  (3479)  LAK1m    7.   
   21. Müller Matthias        82 Oberwil-Lieli            31.01,0      2.18,8  (8009)  LHKm     13.  
   21. Tscharner Jann         85 Feldis/Veulden           31.01,0      2.18,8 (11656)  LJm      1.   
   23. Rüedi Patrick          73 Zürich                   31.01,1      2.18,9  (9380)  LAK1m    8.   
   24. Fluhme Ulrich          74 DE-Konstanz              31.01,6      2.19,4  (3218)  LHKm     14.  
   25. Jost Christian         57 Grosshöchstetten         31.02,7      2.20,5  (5673)  LAK2m    2.   
   26. Dambach René           69 Jona                     31.08,5      2.26,3  (2271)  LAK1m    9.   
   27. Testorelli Alain       71 Intragna                 31.09,7      2.27,5 (11455)  LAK1m    10.  
   28. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                   31.15,2      2.33,0  (4180)  LAK3m    1.   
   29. Wirth Dominik          73 Marly                    31.15,3      2.33,1 (12582)  LAK1m    11.  
   30. Hermann Christian      68 Fläsch                   31.18,4      2.36,2  (4805)  LAK1m    12.  
   31. Niedermeier Peter      67 DE-München               31.20,1      2.37,9  (8250)  LAK1m    13.  
   32. Lüscher Marco          84 Seon                     31.23,6      2.41,4  (7056)  LHKm     15.  
   33. Spadin Daniel          86 Tamins                   31.29,5      2.47,3 (10724)  LJm      2.   
   34. Albertin Ismael        81 Marbach                  31.30,2      2.48,0   (199)  LHKm     16.  
   35. Fischer Urs            59 Pfungen                  31.30,5      2.48,3  (3165)  LAK2m    3.   
   36. Wenk Markus            80 Rüthi                    31.32,3      2.50,1 (12359)  LHKm     17.  
   37. Schürmann Lukas        78 Oberkirch                31.33,7      2.51,5 (10342)  LHKm     18.  
   38. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg               31.35,2      2.53,0  (3754)  LAK2m    4.   
   39. Mägerle Roland         68 Neftenbach               31.36,6      2.54,4  (7153)  LAK1m    14.  
   40. De Jonge Eric          67 Zürich                   31.41,6      2.59,4  (2330)  LAK1m    15.  
   41. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                  31.43,1      3.00,9  (2236)  LAK1m    16.  
   42. Berger Beat            75 Zürich                   31.43,2      3.01,0   (919)  LHKm     19.  
   43. Meng Werner            61 Trimmis                  31.43,3      3.01,1  (7596)  LAK2m    5.   
   44. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                    31.44,1      3.01,9  (3436)  LAK2m    6.   
   45. Luzolo Soba Carlos     66 Thônex                   31.45,3      3.03,1  (7114)  LAK1m    17.  
   45. Peter Thomas           79 Goldiwil                 31.45,3      3.03,1  (8617)  LHKm     20.  
   47. Schönbächler Georg     64 Zürich                   31.47,7      3.05,5 (10221)  LAK1m    18.  
   48. Bühler Simon           84 Felsberg                 31.47,9      3.05,7  (1782)  LHKm     21.  
   49. Otto Gregor            60 Egg b. Zürich            31.48,1      3.05,9  (8484)  LAK2m    7.   
   50. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                   31.50,6      3.08,4 (12511)  LAK1m    19.  
   51. Senn Andreas           84 Wangs                    31.50,7      3.08,5 (10517)  LHKm     22.  
   52. Richard Daniel         66 Burgdorf                 31.50,9      3.08,7  (9067)  LAK1m    20.  
   53. Aregger Arthur         69 St. Urban                31.52,2      3.10,0   (377)  LAK1m    21.  
   54. Schäfer Michael        72 Meierskappel             31.53,5      3.11,3  (9673)  LAK1m    22.  
   55. Tylli Niclas           72 Nussbaumen b. Baden      31.56,0      3.13,8 (11696)  LAK1m    23.  
   56. Colella Andy           68 Gommiswald               31.58,5      3.16,3  (2167)  LAK1m    24.  
   57. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden               31.59,0      3.16,8 (10455)  LAK1m    25.  
   58. Grand Benno            71 Susten                   32.02,7      3.20,5  (4035)  LAK1m    26.  
   58. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen               32.02,7      3.20,5 (12546)  LAK1m    26.  
   60. Curiger Andreas        64 Buchs ZH                 32.04,2      3.22,0  (2227)  LAK1m    28.  
   61. Dubach Martin          81 Münsingen                32.05,2      3.23,0  (2572)  LHKm     23.  
   62. Fröhli Bruno           65 Rudolfstetten            32.06,4      3.24,2  (3444)  LAK1m    29.  
   63. Simperl Burkhard       73 Winterthur               32.08,6      3.26,4 (10648)  LAK1m    30.  
   64. Wüthrich Otto          66 Dietlikon                32.10,0      3.27,8 (12714)  LAK1m    31.  
   65. Haldimann Andreas      66 Zürich                   32.10,1      3.27,9  (4437)  LAK1m    32.  
   66. Salamun Julien         81 Vessy                    32.11,0      3.28,8  (9554)  LHKm     24.  
   67. Künzler Reto           75 Uster                    32.13,0      3.30,8  (6540)  LHKm     25.  
   68. Evequoz Bertrand       80 Zürich                   32.15,4      3.33,2  (2948)  LHKm     26.  
   69. Feuz Thomas            77 Konolfingen              32.16,6      3.34,4  (3104)  LHKm     27.  
   70. Wiget Roger            70 Fislisbach               32.17,1      3.34,9 (12493)  LAK1m    33.  
   71. Zwicky Lukas           83 Remigen                  32.21,7      3.39,5 (13050)  LHKm     28.  
   72. Durussel Marc          59 Rovray                   32.23,7      3.41,5  (2618)  LAK2m    8.   
   73. Brusorio Claudio       59 Lodrino                  32.25,0      3.42,8  (1672)  LAK2m    9.   
   74. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                   32.26,2      3.44,0  (6083)  LAK1m    34.  
   75. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf AG           32.27,5      3.45,3  (5627)  LAK1m    35.  
   76. Alig-Jacobson Danny    72 Bern                     32.27,7      3.45,5   (231)  LAK1m    36.  
   76. Bayo Kebba             60 Emmen                    32.27,7      3.45,5   (808)  LAK2m    10.  
   78. Tan Choon Ghee         63 Schaffhausen             32.30,1      3.47,9 (11403)  LAK2m    11.  
   79. Linder Martin          77 Zürich                   32.30,5      3.48,3  (6910)  LHKm     29.  
   80. Wegmann Andreas        59 Fällanden                32.30,8      3.48,6 (12255)  LAK2m    12.  
   81. Arn Michael            76 Nebikon                  32.31,3      3.49,1   (392)  LHKm     30.  
   82. Hofer Stefan           72 Thun                     32.33,1      3.50,9  (4996)  LAK1m    37.  
   83. Meister Roland         63 Effretikon               32.36,1      3.53,9  (7580)  LAK2m    13.  
   83. Oberli Thomas          70 Zürich                   32.36,1      3.53,9  (8347)  LAK1m    38.  
   85. Bruggmann Philip       71 Romanshorn               32.36,2      3.54,0  (1593)  LAK1m    39.  
   86. Gehrig Roman           69 Zürich                   32.36,6      3.54,4  (3689)  LAK1m    40.  
   87. Lehmann Rolf           70 Horgen                   32.37,1      3.54,9  (6751)  LAK1m    41.  
   88. Jenni Beat             71 Hirzel                   32.37,6      3.55,4  (5608)  LAK1m    42.  
   89. Sartori Gabriele       65 Zürich                   32.38,5      3.56,3  (9607)  LAK1m    43.  
   90. Isler Walter           56 Winterthur               32.39,0      3.56,8  (5480)  LAK2m    14.  
   91. Roth Peter             59 Rabius                   32.41,2      3.59,0  (9315)  LAK2m    15.  
   92. Maag Stefan            66 Oberwil                  32.44,7      4.02,5  (7121)  LAK1m    44.  
   92. Trabattoni Paolo       64 Hünenberg                32.44,7      4.02,5 (11559)  LAK1m    44.  
   94. Buehlmann Daniel       63 Frauenkirch              32.44,8      4.02,6  (1746)  LAK2m    16.  
   95. Hagmann Hugues         65 Oberrohrdorf             32.45,3      4.03,1  (4423)  LAK1m    46.  
   96. Willisegger Marcel     78 Oftrigen                 32.47,1      4.04,9 (12536)  LHKm     31.  
   97. Breda Claudio          68 Zürich                   32.47,5      4.05,3  (1495)  LAK1m    47.  
   98. Fiori Ulysse           68 Richterswil              32.47,7      4.05,5  (3124)  LAK1m    48.  
   99. Yves Rüedi             76 Zürich                   32.49,2      4.07,0 (20111)  LHKm     32.  
  100. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                   32.49,7      4.07,5 (12681)  LAK1m    49.  
  101. Bhend Werner           69 Zürich                   32.51,0      4.08,8  (1044)  LAK1m    50.  
  102. Schneider Christoph    71 Zürich                   32.51,1      4.08,9 (10109)  LAK1m    51.  
  103. Gautschi Martin        61 Hittnau                  32.52,1      4.09,9  (3662)  LAK2m    17.  
  104. Meng André             86 Trimmis                  32.53,3      4.11,1  (7592)  LJm      3.   
  105. Job Martin             64 Tann                     32.54,1      4.11,9  (5625)  LAK1m    52.  
  106. Meyer Christian        75 Mattstetten              32.54,2      4.12,0  (7666)  LHKm     33.  
  107. Klemenz Markus         72 Baden                    32.54,3      4.12,1  (6125)  LAK1m    53.  
  108. Jenny Kurt             54 Adliswil                 32.54,4      4.12,2  (5617)  LAK2m    18.  
  109. Meyer Andreas          86 Willisau                 32.57,8      4.15,6  (7661)  LJm      4.   
  110. Meason Cyril           74 Zürich                   32.59,6      4.17,4  (7412)  LHKm     34.  
  111. Bänziger Peter         59 Rehetobel                33.01,5      4.19,3   (592)  LAK2m    19.  
  112. Huber Harry            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds        33.03,5      4.21,3  (5187)  LAK2m    20.  
  113. Kaufmann Patrick       71 Dielsdorf                33.06,3      4.24,1  (5889)  LAK1m    54.  
  114. Klingler Jürgen        68 Kirchdorf AG             33.08,6      4.26,4  (6131)  LAK1m    55.  
  115. Zumbrunn Thomas        76 Läufelfingen             33.12,2      4.30,0 (12998)  LHKm     35.  
  116. Kopecky Georg          64 Zürich                   33.13,2      4.31,0  (6317)  LAK1m    56.  
  117. Puschnig André         68 Basel                    33.13,4      4.31,2  (8836)  LAK1m    57.  
  118. Kaufmann Roger         74 Zürich                   33.13,7      4.31,5  (5893)  LHKm     36.  
  118. Zurbrügg Hans-Peter    70 Baar                     33.13,7      4.31,5 (13015)  LAK1m    58.  
  120. Hauser Wolfgang        64 Jona                     33.14,7      4.32,5  (4628)  LAK1m    59.  
  121. Altorfer Urs           75 Ottikon                  33.15,3      4.33,1   (257)  LHKm     37.  
  121. Rechsteiner Stefan     77 Uster                    33.15,3      4.33,1  (8938)  LHKm     37.  
  123. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                  33.15,4      4.33,2  (5676)  LHKm     39.  
  124. Meile Marc             66 Maur                     33.16,6      4.34,4  (7559)  LAK1m    60.  
  125. Schenk Patric          78 Münsingen                33.17,0      4.34,8  (9804)  LHKm     40.  
  125. Schor Raphael          82 Zweisimmen               33.17,0      4.34,8 (10239)  LHKm     40.  
  127. Monette Simon-Pierre   76 Würenlos                 33.17,2      4.35,0  (7801)  LHKm     42.  
  128. Grisiger Martin        64 Sachseln                 33.17,3      4.35,1  (4098)  LAK1m    61.  
  129. Stauffacher Raphael    86 Sursee                   33.17,7      4.35,5 (10940)  LJm      5.   
  130. Weber Andreas          61 Fällanden                33.23,0      4.40,8 (12181)  LAK2m    21.  
  131. Hofmann Thomas         72 Horgen                   33.23,5      4.41,3  (5015)  LAK1m    62.  
  132. Lustenberger Daniel    71 Rotkreuz                 33.23,9      4.41,7  (7067)  LAK1m    63.  
  133. Gyger Peter            69 Fahrni b. Thun           33.25,6      4.43,4  (4313)  LAK1m    64.  
  134. Hegner Marc            85 Buttikon SZ              33.28,4      4.46,2  (4705)  LJm      6.   
  134. Kläsi Daniel           64 Rüti ZH                  33.28,4      4.46,2  (6095)  LAK1m    65.  
  136. Schwab Etienne         63 Regensdorf               33.30,2      4.48,0 (10362)  LAK2m    22.  
  137. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau                  33.32,3      4.50,1 (10424)  LAK3m    2.   
  138. Marcacci Gianrico      50 Isone                    33.32,4      4.50,2  (7226)  LAK3m    3.   
  139. Oettli Kaspar          60 Hausen am Albis          33.32,7      4.50,5  (8415)  LAK2m    23.  
  140. Obrist Fabian          85 Ottikon b.Kemptth.       33.32,8      4.50,6  (8355)  LJm      7.   
  141. Kolp Urs               68 Chur                     33.33,6      4.51,4  (6303)  LAK1m    66.  
  141. Meierhofer Andy        71 St. Moritz               33.33,6      4.51,4  (7556)  LAK1m    66.  
  141. Schwegler Kurt         86 Willisau                 33.33,6      4.51,4 (10407)  LJm      8.   
  144. Hotz Roger             71 Regensdorf               33.33,9      4.51,7  (5146)  LAK1m    68.  
  145. Klomp Gregor           72 Gockhausen               33.34,1      4.51,9  (6137)  LAK1m    69.  
  146. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch SZ                  33.35,3      4.53,1  (1136)  LAK1m    70.  
  147. Wey Hugo               54 Zürich                   33.36,1      4.53,9 (12408)  LAK2m    24.  
  148. Mullens Brook          72 Adliswil                 33.38,1      4.55,9  (7951)  LAK1m    71.  
  149. Lampart Christoph      79 Luzern                   33.41,1      4.58,9  (6619)  LHKm     43.  
  150. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg               33.41,4      4.59,2  (9371)  LAK2m    25.  
  151. Mouriaux Franck        71 Glattbrugg               33.42,3      5.00,1  (7909)  LAK1m    72.  
  151. Wyss Walter            60 Steinhof                 33.42,3      5.00,1 (12766)  LAK2m    26.  
  153. Maisenbacher Peter     56 DE-Oberhausen            33.43,8      5.01,6  (7176)  LAK2m    27.  
  154. Böcker Daniel          59 Zürich                   33.44,6      5.02,4  (1250)  LAK2m    28.  
  155. Schenkel Andreas       79 Jona                     33.45,3      5.03,1  (9807)  LHKm     44.  
  156. Aegerter Bruno         68 Zürich                   33.45,6      5.03,4   (163)  LAK1m    73.  
  157. Camporelli Marcel      78 Winterthur               33.47,8      5.05,6  (1940)  LHKm     45.  
  157. Miglar Tobias          84 Wallisellen              33.47,8      5.05,6  (7732)  LHKm     45.  
  159. Bischof Andy           81 Langnau am Albis         33.48,1      5.05,9  (1130)  LHKm     47.  
  160. Giger Leo              50 Busswil                  33.48,2      5.06,0  (3799)  LAK3m    4.   
  161. Alder Bruno            73 Zürich                   33.48,8      5.06,6   (216)  LAK1m    74.  
  162. Beccarelli Giuliano    64 Uster                    33.49,4      5.07,2   (819)  LAK1m    75.  
  163. Walser Stephan         84 Walenstadt               33.50,6      5.08,4 (12118)  LHKm     48.  
  164. Traub Roger            58 Diegten                  33.51,4      5.09,2 (11588)  LAK2m    29.  
  165. Walser Roger           60 Dübendorf                33.53,3      5.11,1 (12115)  LAK2m    30.  
  166. Sahin Beyhani          69 Zürich                   33.53,9      5.11,7  (9545)  LAK1m    76.  
  167. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil                33.57,9      5.15,7  (5767)  LAK1m    77.  
  168. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs                    33.58,5      5.16,3 (12733)  LAK3m    5.   
  169. Weber Andi             65 Bubikon                  33.59,1      5.16,9 (12178)  LAK1m    78.  
  170. Tosin Paolo            67 Winterthur               33.59,9      5.17,7 (11553)  LAK1m    79.  
  171. Berger Urs             54 Regensdorf               34.00,5      5.18,3   (941)  LAK2m    31.  
  172. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand             34.00,7      5.18,5  (5829)  LAK1m    80.  
  173. Müller Thomas          66 Gretzenbach              34.00,9      5.18,7  (8053)  LAK1m    81.  
  174. Schläpfer André        69 Watt                     34.01,3      5.19,1  (9910)  LAK1m    82.  
  175. Hauptlin Kilian        86 Winden                   34.01,6      5.19,4  (4598)  LJm      9.   
  176. Ming Fredy             69 Lungern                  34.02,0      5.19,8  (7755)  LAK1m    83.  
  177. Kratter Enrico         65 Rüti ZH                  34.02,9      5.20,7  (6378)  LAK1m    84.  
  178. Albers Vincent         56 Zürich                   34.03,5      5.21,3   (198)  LAK2m    32.  
  178. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                    34.03,5      5.21,3  (2715)  LAK1m    85.  
  180. Roffler Anton          56 Malans                   34.03,9      5.21,7  (9201)  LAK2m    33.  
  181. Steiner Thomas         75 Schwerzenbach            34.04,4      5.22,2 (11026)  LHKm     49.  
  182. Bieri Raphael          86 Willisau                 34.05,6      5.23,4  (1074)  LJm      10.  
  183. Kamber Thomas          60 Basel                    34.05,9      5.23,7  (5801)  LAK2m    34.  
  184. Seliner Leo            65 Schänis                  34.06,3      5.24,1 (10511)  LAK1m    86.  
  185. Barmettler Beat        62 Stans                    34.07,7      5.25,5   (625)  LAK2m    35.  
  186. Seliner Christian      82 Schänis                  34.08,5      5.26,3 (10510)  LHKm     50.  
  187. Battaglia Simon        69 Schlieren                34.08,8      5.26,6   (670)  LAK1m    87.  
  188. Landis Raphael         85 Schaffhausen             34.09,7      5.27,5  (6629)  LJm      11.  
  189. Stursberg Samuel       72 Zürich                   34.09,9      5.27,7 (11282)  LAK1m    88.  
  190. Arpagaus Cordin        76 Zürich                   34.12,1      5.29,9   (417)  LHKm     51.  
  191. Baggenstos Daniel      82 Stäfa                    34.12,5      5.30,3   (534)  LHKm     52.  
  192. Kuster Matthias        60 Zürich                   34.14,4      5.32,2  (6571)  LAK2m    36.  
  193. Spinedi Patrick        76 Zürich                   34.15,1      5.32,9 (10772)  LHKm     53.  
  194. Alder Ruedi            54 Zürich                   34.15,9      5.33,7   (222)  LAK2m    37.  
  195. Karrer Reto            74 Zürich                   34.16,0      5.33,8  (5854)  LHKm     54.  
  196. Küttel André           65 Wangen                   34.17,1      5.34,9  (6578)  LAK1m    89.  
  197. Adam Andreas           66 DE-Gernsbach             34.18,8      5.36,6   (138)  LAK1m    90.  
  198. Uebelhart Oliver Phili 71 Zürich                   34.19,1      5.36,9 (11700)  LAK1m    91.  
  199. Casaulta Norbert       66 Oberlunkhofen            34.20,0      5.37,8  (1999)  LAK1m    92.  
  200. Keller Christian       68 Zürich                   34.20,8      5.38,6  (5918)  LAK1m    93.  
  201. Luchsinger Ruedi       62 Hettlingen               34.22,2      5.40,0  (7020)  LAK2m    38.  
  202. Blaser Michael         52 Gümligen                 34.23,1      5.40,9  (1178)  LAK3m    6.   
  203. Benz Felix             60 Heerbrugg                34.23,3      5.41,1   (897)  LAK2m    39.  
  203. Costa Victor           68 Bern                     34.23,3      5.41,1  (2209)  LAK1m    94.  
  205. Parietti David         82 Jouxtens-Mézery          34.24,0      5.41,8  (8515)  LHKm     55.  
  206. Meyer Thomas           71 Seuzach                  34.24,4      5.42,2  (7700)  LAK1m    95.  
  207. Kobel Ueli             70 Oberburg                 34.24,8      5.42,6  (6200)  LAK1m    96.  
  207. Ochsner Rolf           65 Jona                     34.24,8      5.42,6  (8372)  LAK1m    96.  
  209. Christen Gilbert       58 Cheseaux-Noréaz          34.25,5      5.43,3  (2104)  LAK2m    40.  
  210. Stuby Nicolas          66 Wiesendangen             34.26,7      5.44,5 (11222)  LAK1m    98.  
  211. Leuenberger Christian  61 Jona                     34.27,4      5.45,2  (6834)  LAK2m    41.  
  212. Hefti Gian-Franco      72 Wettswil                 34.29,1      5.46,9  (4686)  LAK1m    99.  
  213. Krause Yvo             76 DE-Heidelberg            34.29,4      5.47,2  (6384)  LHKm     56.  
  214. Werner Johannes        64 Neftenbach               34.30,0      5.47,8 (12377)  LAK1m    100. 
  215. Giger Paul             56 Fideris                  34.30,2      5.48,0  (3806)  LAK2m    42.  
  216. Sommer Mischa          71 Winterthur               34.30,7      5.48,5 (10690)  LAK1m    101. 
  217. Lüthi Daniel           52 Gebenstorf               34.32,2      5.50,0  (7076)  LAK3m    7.   
  218. Wegmueller Marc        77 Zuerich                  34.33,5      5.51,3 (12266)  LHKm     57.  
  219. Hooijer Jules          74 NL-Amsterdam 1082HW      34.33,7      5.51,5  (5110)  LHKm     58.  
  220. Hüppi Ramon            84 Marbach                  34.34,7      5.52,5  (5340)  LHKm     59.  
  221. Walder Silvio          68 Chur                     34.35,4      5.53,2 (12084)  LAK1m    102. 
  222. Ramp Colin             78 Nidau                    34.36,1      5.53,9  (8875)  LHKm     60.  
  223. Karrer Ruedi           59 Zürich                   34.37,8      5.55,6  (5856)  LAK2m    43.  
  224. Schmid Guido           53 Stetten                  34.39,7      5.57,5  (9991)  LAK3m    8.   
  225. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg b. Zürich            34.40,3      5.58,1 (11558)  LAK2m    44.  
  226. Flood John             59 Wettingen                34.40,9      5.58,7  (3193)  LAK2m    45.  
  227. Mettler Thomas         78 Geroldswil               34.42,3      6.00,1  (7654)  LHKm     61.  
  228. Bischof Lukas          71 Zürich                   34.42,4      6.00,2  (1132)  LAK1m    103. 
  229. Hüchting Jörg          70 Adliswil                 34.43,9      6.01,7  (5246)  LAK1m    104. 
  230. Giovanoli Bruno        67 Dietlikon                34.44,6      6.02,4  (3826)  LAK1m    105. 
  231. Kropf Joël             74 Samstagern               34.44,8      6.02,6  (6418)  LHKm     62.  
  231. Kunz Urs               62 Uitikon Waldegg          34.44,8      6.02,6  (6530)  LAK2m    46.  
  233. Kastner Matthias       73 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen       34.44,9      6.02,7  (5868)  LAK1m    106. 
  234. Bertschi Patrick       79 Dürrenäsch               34.45,0      6.02,8  (1006)  LHKm     63.  
  235. Schenk Daniel          61 Steinen                  34.47,3      6.05,1  (9797)  LAK2m    47.  
  236. Darms Daniel           67 Zürich                   34.48,1      6.05,9  (2289)  LAK1m    107. 
  237. Feiss Eduard           70 Allenwinden              34.48,4      6.06,2  (3045)  LAK1m    108. 
  238. Jehle Manfred          57 DE-Weilheim              34.49,0      6.06,8  (5600)  LAK2m    48.  
  239. Trüb Thomas            71 Zürich                   34.49,6      6.07,4 (11628)  LAK1m    109. 
  240. Melchiorre Mario       60 Bellinzona               34.49,8      6.07,6  (7587)  LAK2m    49.  
  241. Huber Stefan           74 Muri AG                  34.50,6      6.08,4  (5218)  LHKm     64.  
  242. Locher Peter           62 Uetikon                  34.51,8      6.09,6  (6944)  LAK2m    50.  
  242. Wagner Andreas         84 Schönenberg ZH           34.51,8      6.09,6 (12056)  LHKm     65.  
  244. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                 34.52,1      6.09,9 (12689)  LAK2m    51.  
  245. Grünig Simon           75 Bern                     34.52,6      6.10,4  (4163)  LHKm     66.  
  246. Weber Philipp          76 Zürich                   34.52,9      6.10,7 (12222)  LHKm     67.  
  247. Schmid Richard         66 Paspels                  34.53,9      6.11,7 (10025)  LAK1m    110. 
  248. Schulze-König Tim      82 Zürich                   34.55,5      6.13,3 (10313)  LHKm     68.  
  249. Egger Boris            85 Ebertswil                34.56,2      6.14,0  (2703)  LJm      12.  
  250. Rindlisbacher Willi    62 Kirchberg BE             34.56,4      6.14,2  (9141)  LAK2m    52.  
  251. Tanner Christian       69 Horgen                   34.56,8      6.14,6 (11413)  LAK1m    111. 
  252. Heibei Gerald          67 Wollerau                 34.57,3      6.15,1  (4711)  LAK1m    112. 
  253. Hren Damir             60 Schmerikon               34.57,6      6.15,4  (5153)  LAK2m    53.  
  254. Niederer Marcel        79 Maienfeld                34.57,8      6.15,6  (8238)  LHKm     69.  
  255. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                    34.59,2      6.17,0  (6444)  LAK2m    54.  
  256. Casareale Maurice      64 Gland                    34.59,9      6.17,7  (1998)  LAK1m    113. 
  257. Zippert Niklaus        69 Arosa                    35.00,6      6.18,4 (12938)  LAK1m    114. 
  258. von Rohr Thomas        73 Zwillikon                35.01,3      6.19,1 (12000)  LAK1m    115. 
  259. van  Kampen Dennis     86 Rüschlikon               35.02,6      6.20,4 (11784)  LJm      13.  
  260. Schumacher Martin      63 Wohlen                   35.03,1      6.20,9 (10318)  LAK2m    55.  
  260. Vanza Fabiano          58 Monte Carasso            35.03,1      6.20,9 (11812)  LAK2m    55.  
  262. Manser Hansruedi       60 Affeltrangen             35.03,7      6.21,5  (7211)  LAK2m    57.  
  263. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                   35.03,8      6.21,6  (9772)  LAK4m    1.   
  264. Suter Marius           86 Romanshorn               35.05,0      6.22,8 (11356)  LJm      14.  
  265. Färber Philipp         66 Stäfa                    35.06,5      6.24,3  (2990)  LAK1m    116. 
  265. Hagenbucher Norbert    62 Adliswil                 35.06,5      6.24,3  (4412)  LAK2m    58.  
  267. Fuchser Stefan         69 Oberentfelden            35.07,4      6.25,2  (3480)  LAK1m    117. 
  268. Binkert Jürg           80 Zürich                   35.09,6      6.27,4  (1105)  LHKm     70.  
  269. Grässlin Adrian        75 Uetikon am See           35.10,4      6.28,2  (4042)  LHKm     71.  
  270. Truog Markus           74 Affoltern am Albis       35.10,7      6.28,5 (11637)  LHKm     72.  
  271. Abt Markus             67 Zürich                   35.11,8      6.29,6   (117)  LAK1m    118. 
  272. Huttenlauch Hanspeter  60 Watt                     35.12,7      6.30,5  (5379)  LAK2m    59.  
  273. Niederberger Hans      51 Sagogn                   35.12,8      6.30,6  (8231)  LAK3m    9.   
  274. Schneider Bruno        71 Flaach                   35.13,0      6.30,8 (10106)  LAK1m    119. 
  275. Schlittler Peter       55 Bonstetten               35.13,3      6.31,1  (9944)  LAK2m    60.  
  276. Kaiser Thomas          80 Uster                    35.14,5      6.32,3 (11346)  LHKm     73.  
  277. Gerber Roger           78 Amlikon-Bissegg          35.14,7      6.32,5  (3745)  LHKm     74.  
  278. Ineichen Robert        54 Turbenthal               35.15,4      6.33,2  (5442)  LAK2m    61.  
  279. Degen Christian        76 Zürich                   35.15,7      6.33,5  (2356)  LHKm     75.  
  280. De Flaviis Gianni      69 Kriens                   35.15,9      6.33,7  (2324)  LAK1m    120. 
  281. Setz Martin            78 Brunegg                  35.16,2      6.34,0 (10540)  LHKm     76.  
  282. Kilgus Martin          66 Küsnacht ZH              35.16,4      6.34,2  (6053)  LAK1m    121. 
  283. Biegger Michael        71 Adliswil                 35.16,9      6.34,7  (1067)  LAK1m    122. 
  284. Huber Markus           82 Thalwil                  35.17,9      6.35,7  (5193)  LHKm     77.  
  285. Baumann Tobias         73 Unterägeri               35.18,5      6.36,3   (745)  LAK1m    123. 
  286. Dähler Werner          61 Pfyn                     35.20,6      6.38,4  (2257)  LAK2m    62.  
  286. Shabani Muhamer        59 Nidau                    35.20,6      6.38,4 (10545)  LAK2m    62.  
  288. Knüsel Markus          55 Uster                    35.21,3      6.39,1 (10454)  LAK2m    64.  
  289. Wyler Marco            76 Rapperswil               35.21,6      6.39,4 (12730)  LHKm     78.  
  290. Tischhauser Hans       58 Luzern                   35.22,8      6.40,6 (11521)  LAK2m    65.  
  291. Vögeli André           68 Hallau                   35.23,6      6.41,4 (11895)  LAK1m    124. 
  292. Benz Marco             62 Bachenbülach             35.24,0      6.41,8   (899)  LAK2m    66.  
  293. Meier Chrigel          67 Küsnacht                 35.24,4      6.42,2  (7446)  LAK1m    125. 
  294. Seidenberg André       51 Zürich                   35.24,7      6.42,5 (10487)  LAK3m    10.  
  295. Reichmuth Benno        65 Schwyz                   35.25,0      6.42,8  (8966)  LAK1m    126. 
  296. Ghulam Kalim           85 Heerbrugg                35.25,7      6.43,5  (3780)  LJm      15.  
  297. Freund Stephan         75 Zürich                   35.26,3      6.44,1  (3379)  LHKm     79.  
  298. Friedli Louis          63 Macolin                  35.26,4      6.44,2  (3418)  LAK2m    67.  
  299. Rudolf Daniel          73 Wettingen                35.26,5      6.44,3  (9374)  LAK1m    127. 
  300. Pirotti Antonio        57 Baden                    35.27,3      6.45,1  (8726)  LAK2m    68.  
  300. Rietiker Jakob         68 Zürich                   35.27,3      6.45,1  (9119)  LAK1m    128. 
  302. Behr Hendrik           82 Dürnten                  35.27,4      6.45,2   (859)  LHKm     80.  
  303. Schärz Simon           86 Unterseen                35.27,6      6.45,4  (9735)  LJm      16.  
  304. Schenker Christoph     64 Erlinsbach               35.27,7      6.45,5  (9812)  LAK1m    129. 
  305. Eggenschwiler Michael  70 Cham                     35.27,8      6.45,6  (2695)  LAK1m    130. 
  306. Gasser Matthias        68 Zürich                   35.28,1      6.45,9  (3631)  LAK1m    131. 
  307. Weidemann Dave         67 Egg                      35.30,0      6.47,8 (12284)  LAK1m    132. 
  308. Meyer Gil              86 Zürich                   35.30,1      6.47,9  (7676)  LJm      17.  
  309. Bürgi Georges          57 Küssnacht am Rigi        35.30,2      6.48,0  (1829)  LAK2m    69.  
  310. Andermatt Melk         66 Lungern                  35.30,7      6.48,5   (317)  LAK1m    133. 
  311. Schmutz Alain          63 Sarnen                   35.30,9      6.48,7 (10083)  LAK2m    70.  
  312. Zollinger Michael      80 Hinwil                   35.32,6      6.50,4 (12955)  LHKm     81.  
  313. Schnorf Oliver         70 Zuerich                  35.33,7      6.51,5 (10176)  LAK1m    134. 
  313. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                     35.33,7      6.51,5 (11736)  LAK2m    71.  
  315. Kosanke Andreas        64 Freienbach               35.34,8      6.52,6  (6337)  LAK1m    135. 
  316. Schmid Felix           65 Grabs                    35.35,6      6.53,4  (9988)  LAK1m    136. 
  317. Stähli Rolf            57 Zwillikon                35.35,7      6.53,5 (10864)  LAK2m    72.  
  318. Zehnder Adrian         71 Ennetbaden               35.37,8      6.55,6 (12827)  LAK1m    137. 
  319. Studer Timeo           85 Niedergösgen             35.38,2      6.56,0 (11266)  LJm      18.  
  320. Gaines Andrew          76 Winterthur               35.38,5      6.56,3  (3563)  LHKm     82.  
  321. Corrado Vito           62 Brüttisellen             35.38,7      6.56,5  (2200)  LAK2m    73.  
  322. Büchel Michel          76 Zürich                   35.39,0      6.56,8  (1684)  LHKm     83.  
  323. Hurter Jonas           68 Baden                    35.39,3      6.57,1  (5361)  LAK1m    138. 
  324. Sandmeier Ueli         70 Zürich                   35.39,7      6.57,5  (9589)  LAK1m    139. 
  325. Margelisch Raphael     75 Zürich                   35.39,8      6.57,6  (7240)  LHKm     84.  
  326. Mahiddine Mohamed      61 Horgen                   35.40,0      6.57,8  (7164)  LAK2m    74.  
  327. Zanini Rolf            55 Ostermundigen            35.40,1      6.57,9 (12805)  LAK2m    75.  
  328. Bardill Lukas          68 Schiers                  35.40,2      6.58,0   (613)  LAK1m    140. 
  329. Braune-Krickau Wolfgan 69 Rapperswil SG            35.40,3      6.58,1  (1480)  LAK1m    141. 
  329. Meyer Pius             57 Willisau                 35.40,3      6.58,1  (7691)  LAK2m    76.  
  331. Eppler Beat            65 Schwerzenbach            35.41,1      6.58,9  (2860)  LAK1m    142. 
  332. Eichelberger Walter    41 Zug                      35.41,2      6.59,0  (2763)  LAK4m    2.   
  333. Lüssi Roger            61 Oberglatt                35.41,4      6.59,2  (7065)  LAK2m    77.  
  334. Vogel Marco            65 Rüti ZH                  35.41,5      6.59,3 (11887)  LAK1m    143. 
  335. Leemann Andreas        65 Ebmatingen               35.41,6      6.59,4  (6727)  LAK1m    144. 
  336. Fröhli Werner          67 Berikon                  35.42,1      6.59,9  (3447)  LAK1m    145. 
  337. Reber Adrian           62 Binz                     35.43,0      7.00,8  (8926)  LAK2m    78.  
  338. Glaus Rico             64 Feusisberg               35.43,3      7.01,1  (3875)  LAK1m    146. 
  339. Spycher Wolfram        61 Thônex                   35.43,5      7.01,3 (10815)  LAK2m    79.  
  340. Singer Marcel          73 Zürich                   35.43,6      7.01,4 (10651)  LAK1m    147. 
  341. Maissen Augustin       56 Trun                     35.43,8      7.01,6  (7177)  LAK2m    80.  
  342. Seeger Rolf            55 Winterthur               35.44,2      7.02,0 (10481)  LAK2m    81.  
  343. Schmid-Marani Hans     46 Aarau                    35.45,8      7.03,6 (10044)  LAK3m    11.  
  344. Jucker Claude          68 Erlenbach ZH             35.46,8      7.04,6 (21803)  LAK1m    148. 
  344. Rusterholz Martin      70 Uster                    35.46,8      7.04,6  (9479)  LAK1m    148. 
  346. Sailer Christian       80 Langnau am Albi          35.47,0      7.04,8  (9546)  LHKm     85.  
  347. Kleeli Ruedi           51 Hinwil                   35.47,4      7.05,2  (6119)  LAK3m    12.  
  348. Hartmann Robert        75 Zürich                   35.47,5      7.05,3  (4532)  LHKm     86.  
  349. Wirz Olivier           80 Bienne                   35.47,7      7.05,5 (12592)  LHKm     87.  
  350. Jud Roland             69 Zürich                   35.47,8      7.05,6  (5695)  LAK1m    150. 
  351. Feroce Marcel          64 Gossau                   35.48,0      7.05,8  (3081)  LAK1m    151. 
  352. Brändli Tom            66 Zug                      35.48,1      7.05,9  (1464)  LAK1m    152. 
  353. Rinner Oliver          74 Adliswil                 35.48,4      7.06,2  (9148)  LHKm     88.  
  354. Zurbuchen Robert       64 Bäch                     35.48,6      7.06,4 (13017)  LAK1m    153. 
  355. Luder Bigi             60 Koppigen                 35.48,9      7.06,7  (7024)  LAK2m    82.  
  356. Rothweiler David       86 Kloten                   35.49,1      7.06,9  (9335)  LJm      19.  
  357. Zinniker Res           71 Zürich                   35.49,2      7.07,0 (12935)  LAK1m    154. 
  358. Bär Ueli               51 Hausen am Albis          35.49,3      7.07,1   (603)  LAK3m    13.  
  359. Stiefel Jürg           61 Schlieren                35.49,5      7.07,3 (11077)  LAK2m    83.  
  360. Hauert Patrick         73 Erlenbach ZH             35.49,8      7.07,6  (4591)  LAK1m    155. 
  361. Bucher Roger André     85 Villmergen               35.50,0      7.07,8  (1715)  LJm      20.  
  362. Siemienik Markus       76 Zürich                   35.50,7      7.08,5 (10591)  LHKm     89.  
  363. Deplazes Daniel        63 Landquart                35.51,1      7.08,9  (2391)  LAK2m    84.  
  364. Fuchs Christian        65 Bäch SZ                  35.51,3      7.09,1  (3463)  LAK1m    156. 
  365. Bruder Claus           57 Egg                      35.51,4      7.09,2  (1567)  LAK2m    85.  
  366. Bäumler Peter          71 Zuerich                  35.51,8      7.09,6   (795)  LAK1m    157. 
  367. Frey Lukas             70 Muttenz                  35.52,0      7.09,8  (3388)  LAK1m    158. 
  367. Jacobs Werner          62 Wetzikon                 35.52,0      7.09,8  (5517)  LAK2m    86.  
  369. Diepolder Andreas      63 Zürich                   35.52,7      7.10,5  (2451)  LAK2m    87.  
  370. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen              35.53,8      7.11,6  (1307)  LAK2m    88.  
  371. Galati Franceseo       44 Zürich                   35.54,4      7.12,2  (3566)  LAK3m    14.  
  372. Pall Robert            80 AT-Graz                  35.54,5      7.12,3  (8493)  LHKm     90.  
  373. Inauen Stephan         66 Pfäffikon SZ             35.55,1      7.12,9  (5429)  LAK1m    159. 
  373. Lüscher Daniel         64 Lenzburg                 35.55,1      7.12,9  (7053)  LAK1m    159. 
  375. Zihlmann Adrian        63 Neuenhof                 35.55,2      7.13,0 (12898)  LAK2m    89.  
  376. Kiefer Dominik         74 Niedergösgen             35.55,5      7.13,3  (6040)  LHKm     91.  
  377. Heingärtner Jörg       74 Zürich                   35.55,8      7.13,6  (4728)  LHKm     92.  
  378. Felder Roland          75 Zuerich                  35.56,6      7.14,4  (3050)  LHKm     93.  
  379. Riniker Urs            69 Baden                    35.56,7      7.14,5  (9147)  LAK1m    161. 
  380. Zehntner Pierre        53 Dietikon                 35.56,9      7.14,7 (12838)  LAK3m    15.  
  381. Holzinger Adrian       67 Greifensee               35.57,6      7.15,4  (5089)  LAK1m    162. 
  382. Peier Erich            48 Effretikon               35.57,8      7.15,6  (8562)  LAK3m    16.  
  383. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                    35.58,0      7.15,8   (791)  LAK1m    163. 
  383. Marti Bernard          51 Magglingen/Macolin       35.58,0      7.15,8  (7279)  LAK3m    17.  
  385. Candreja Maurus        67 Zürich                   35.58,3      7.16,1  (1949)  LAK1m    164. 
  386. Hegglin Mathias        76 Menzingen                35.58,6      7.16,4  (4699)  LHKm     94.  
  387. Bernet Markus          76 Zürich                   35.58,7      7.16,5   (967)  LHKm     95.  
  388. Jung Andy              61 Dietlikon                35.58,8      7.16,6  (5697)  LAK2m    90.  
  389. Müller Adrian          65 Aadorf                   35.59,2      7.17,0  (7954)  LAK1m    165. 
  390. Wüthrich Hans          51 Zürich                   35.59,3      7.17,1 (12704)  LAK3m    18.  
  391. Baumgartner David      66 Illnau                   35.59,5      7.17,3   (769)  LAK1m    166. 
  392. Schildknecht Pius      67 Frauenfeld               36.00,1      7.17,9  (9870)  LAK1m    167. 
  393. Guglielmino Beniamino- 76 Baden                    36.00,8      7.18,6  (4241)  LHKm     96.  
  394. Rey Res                54 Lausen                   36.01,0      7.18,8  (9045)  LAK2m    91.  
  395. Schulz Michael         67 Zürich                   36.01,1      7.18,9 (10310)  LAK1m    168. 
  396. Lüber Walter           53 St. Gallen               36.02,0      7.19,8  (7013)  LAK3m    19.  
  397. Kofel Felix            61 Oberehrendingen          36.02,1      7.19,9  (6239)  LAK2m    92.  
  398. Egli Peter             69 Zuerich                  36.02,3      7.20,1  (2741)  LAK1m    169. 
  399. Belz Ingmar            71 DE-Konstanz              36.02,4      7.20,2   (883)  LAK1m    170. 
  399. Spirgi Stefan          72 Baar                     36.02,4      7.20,2 (10777)  LAK1m    170. 
  401. Appenzeller Michael    76 Zürich                   36.02,8      7.20,6   (368)  LHKm     97.  
  402. Gnaegi Tom             71 Zuerich                  36.03,5      7.21,3  (3924)  LAK1m    172. 
  402. Trienen Robert         69 Zürich                   36.03,5      7.21,3 (11603)  LAK1m    172. 
  404. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur               36.04,6      7.22,4  (9386)  LAK3m    20.  
  404. Suter Roman            80 Glattfelden              36.04,6      7.22,4 (11366)  LHKm     98.  
  406. Freyenmuth Rolf        68 Niedererlinsbach         36.05,1      7.22,9  (3400)  LAK1m    174. 
  407. Barattiero Andreas     72 Winterthur               36.05,8      7.23,6   (605)  LAK1m    175. 
  408. Thommen Werner         51 Hemmiken                 36.07,0      7.24,8 (11492)  LAK3m    21.  
  409. Schaepper Herbert      56 Riniken                  36.07,6      7.25,4  (9655)  LAK2m    93.  
  410. Hiltbrand Martin       63 Erlinsbach               36.07,7      7.25,5  (4906)  LAK2m    94.  
  411. Rancan Marco           63 Uster                    36.07,9      7.25,7  (8887)  LAK2m    95.  
  411. Rohrer Kurt            50 Heimberg                 36.07,9      7.25,7  (9233)  LAK3m    22.  
  413. Schwengeler Björn      77 Baar                     36.08,7      7.26,5 (10450)  LHKm     99.  
  414. Pagliaralo Michele     68 Spreitenbach             36.08,9      7.26,7  (8490)  LAK1m    176. 
  415. Däniker Philippe       77 Zumikon                  36.09,3      7.27,1  (2282)  LHKm     100. 
  416. Hänni Matthias         66 Zürich                   36.09,4      7.27,2  (4496)  LAK1m    177. 
  416. Wegmann Patrick        73 Oberengstringen          36.09,4      7.27,2 (12262)  LAK1m    177. 
  418. Thomas Grotgans        66 Lausanne                 36.09,7      7.27,5 (11482)  LAK1m    179. 
  419. Verschure Paul         62 Zürich                   36.12,0      7.29,8 (11831)  LAK2m    96.  
  420. Duft Albin             59 Schänis                  36.12,4      7.30,2  (2583)  LAK2m    97.  
  421. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos                 36.13,3      7.31,1  (7495)  LAK2m    98.  
  422. Mueller Claudio        77 Glattbrugg               36.13,5      7.31,3  (7915)  LHKm     101. 
  423. Weilenmann Felix       73 Studen                   36.13,8      7.31,6 (12292)  LAK1m    180. 
  424. Terrien Philippe       58 Wettingen                36.13,9      7.31,7 (11453)  LAK2m    99.  
  425. Stoll Andreas          71 Zürich                   36.14,3      7.32,1 (11122)  LAK1m    181. 
  426. Kurz Daniel            67 Zürich                   36.15,0      7.32,8  (6558)  LAK1m    182. 
  427. Gähwiler Samuel        74 Zürich                   36.15,2      7.33,0  (3561)  LHKm     102. 
  428. Bocian Siegmund        65 Egnach                   36.15,7      7.33,5  (1248)  LAK1m    183. 
  429. Kälin Pascal           85 Einsiedeln               36.16,1      7.33,9  (5776)  LJm      21.  
  430. Wälti Christian        78 Grüningen                36.16,6      7.34,4 (12139)  LHKm     103. 
  431. Gander Urs             68 Horgen                   36.17,0      7.34,8  (3587)  LAK1m    184. 
  432. Baumann Frederic       84 Zürich                   36.17,1      7.34,9   (706)  LHKm     104. 
  433. Bernet Thomas          72 Winterthur               36.17,3      7.35,1   (970)  LAK1m    185. 
  434. Thalmann Urs           72 Süderen                  36.17,4      7.35,2 (11464)  LAK1m    186. 
  435. Blatter Kim Thomas     68 Schwerzenbach            36.17,9      7.35,7  (1189)  LAK1m    187. 
  436. Kandl Peter            66 Zollikon                 36.18,6      7.36,4  (5816)  LAK1m    188. 
  436. Winteler Harald        65 Zürich                   36.18,6      7.36,4 (12560)  LAK1m    188. 
  438. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil               36.19,5      7.37,3  (6735)  LAK3m    23.  
  439. Peter Michael          85 Hettlingen               36.20,1      7.37,9  (8610)  LJm      22.  
  440. Bodenmann Peter        52 Pfäffikon SZ             36.20,2      7.38,0 (21805)  LAK3m    24.  
  441. Branson Mark           68 Zürich                   36.20,8      7.38,6  (1469)  LAK1m    190. 
  442. Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                   36.22,2      7.40,0  (1517)  LAK3m    25.  
  443. Böbel Rolf             64 Islikon                  36.22,7      7.40,5  (1244)  LAK1m    191. 
  444. Haake Albrecht         72 Zürich                   36.22,8      7.40,6  (4344)  LAK1m    192. 
  445. Zumstein Albert        59 Kriens                   36.23,6      7.41,4 (13008)  LAK2m    100. 
  446. Schrag Franz           52 Schwarzsee               36.23,9      7.41,7 (10245)  LAK3m    26.  
  447. Schild Peter           60 Köniz                    36.25,6      7.43,4  (9867)  LAK2m    101. 
  448. Hurschler Philipp      72 Root                     36.25,7      7.43,5  (5360)  LAK1m    193. 
  448. Schneebeli Willi       57 Mettmenstetten           36.25,7      7.43,5 (10095)  LAK2m    102. 
  450. Frei Michael           73 Zürich                   36.25,8      7.43,6  (3327)  LAK1m    194. 
  450. Hofstetter Bernhard    70 Niederhasli              36.25,8      7.43,6  (5018)  LAK1m    194. 
  450. Knecht Oliver          82 Zürich                   36.25,8      7.43,6  (6160)  LHKm     105. 
  453. Weingartner Philippe   74 Langnau am Albis         36.26,6      7.44,4 (12299)  LHKm     106. 
  454. Zürcher Paul           57 Oberburg                 36.27,9      7.45,7 (13021)  LAK2m    103. 
  455. Kalberer Alex          75 Hinteregg                36.28,1      7.45,9  (5747)  LHKm     107. 
  456. Ambühl Beat            66 Bern 22                  36.28,6      7.46,4   (262)  LAK1m    196. 
  456. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                   36.28,6      7.46,4  (8368)  LAK1m    196. 
  458. Schaad Gregor          66 Balsthal                 36.28,8      7.46,6  (9640)  LAK1m    198. 
  459. Pavlovic Marko         60 Feldmeilen               36.28,9      7.46,7  (8550)  LAK2m    104. 
  460. Trtik Pavel            73 Zürich                   36.29,2      7.47,0 (11627)  LAK1m    199. 
  461. Ruoss Sven             82 Dietlikon                36.29,5      7.47,3  (9454)  LHKm     108. 
  462. Gysin-Spielmann P.     49 Birr-Lupfig              36.29,6      7.47,4  (4333)  LAK3m    27.  
  463. Bohl Arnold            56 Adliswil                 36.29,9      7.47,7  (1273)  LAK2m    105. 
  464. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg AG                 36.30,1      7.47,9   (842)  LAK2m    106. 
  465. Andrey Urs             57 Bönigen                  36.30,5      7.48,3   (328)  LAK2m    107. 
  466. Wickli Matthias        73 Krinau                   36.30,6      7.48,4 (12419)  LAK1m    200. 
  467. Wohlwend Florian       79 Zürich                   36.30,8      7.48,6 (12631)  LHKm     109. 
  468. Christoffel Adrian     72 Zürich                   36.31,9      7.49,7  (2128)  LAK1m    201. 
  469. Schnellmann Michael    74 Zürich                   36.32,0      7.49,8 (10163)  LHKm     110. 
  470. Hauser Daniel          70 Urdorf                   36.32,1      7.49,9  (4613)  LAK1m    202. 
  471. Kündig Walter          62 Hochdorf                 36.32,4      7.50,2  (6488)  LAK2m    108. 
  472. Bieler Walter          60 Urdorf                   36.33,5      7.51,3  (1068)  LAK2m    109. 
  472. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                  36.33,5      7.51,3 (10507)  LHKm     111. 
  474. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                   36.33,7      7.51,5  (1669)  LAK2m    110. 
  475. Camenzind Christian    75 Stäfa                    36.33,8      7.51,6  (1932)  LHKm     112. 
  476. Mühlestein Roman       75 Dübendorf                36.34,7      7.52,5  (7946)  LHKm     113. 
  477. Frei Martin            83 Winterthur               36.35,5      7.53,3  (3323)  LHKm     114. 
  478. Peter Christian        60 Fehraltorf               36.35,7      7.53,5  (8601)  LAK2m    111. 
  479. Müller David           81 Allenwinden              36.36,0      7.53,8  (7972)  LHKm     115. 
  480. Wyss Benno             63 Allenwinden              36.36,4      7.54,2 (12745)  LAK2m    112. 
  481. Arn René               54 Walenstadtberg           36.36,5      7.54,3   (393)  LAK2m    113. 
  482. Berendts Andreas       82 Affoltern am Alis        36.36,8      7.54,6   (914)  LHKm     116. 
  482. Grolp Thomas           68 Grüt                     36.36,8      7.54,6  (4118)  LAK1m    203. 
  484. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau a.A              36.37,2      7.55,0  (3442)  LAK2m    114. 
  485. Sprecher Christian     69 Zürich                   36.37,4      7.55,2 (10794)  LAK1m    204. 
  486. Hächler Roland         66 Oberweningen             36.37,8      7.55,6  (4382)  LAK1m    205. 
  487. Baumann Peter          54 Wolfhausen               36.38,0      7.55,8   (728)  LAK2m    115. 
  487. Schultz-Wirth Alexande 68 Jona                     36.38,0      7.55,8 (10308)  LAK1m    206. 
  489. Uster Markus           68 Hausen am Albis          36.39,3      7.57,1 (11761)  LAK1m    207. 
  490. Brändli Thomas         68 Wallisellen              36.39,5      7.57,3  (1463)  LAK1m    208. 
  490. Egli Christian         72 Pfaffhausen              36.39,5      7.57,3  (2727)  LAK1m    208. 
  490. Lilienfeld Cyril       84 Bonstetten               36.39,5      7.57,3  (6893)  LHKm     117. 
  493. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                   36.39,7      7.57,5  (5681)  LAK2m    116. 
  494. Derungs Simon          67 Sedrun                   36.40,1      7.57,9  (2408)  LAK1m    210. 
  495. Baumer Rolf            64 Hittnau                  36.40,5      7.58,3   (761)  LAK1m    211. 
  495. Müller Kurt            57 Hedingen                 36.40,5      7.58,3  (7997)  LAK2m    117. 
  497. Mumenthaler Urs        65 Effretikon               36.40,8      7.58,6  (8078)  LAK1m    212. 
  498. Meyer Dirk             68 DE-Buchholz              36.41,0      7.58,8  (7671)  LAK1m    213. 
  498. Ulrich Beat            58 Buttikon                 36.41,0      7.58,8 (11721)  LAK2m    118. 
  500. Lüthi Marc             81 Forch                    36.41,1      7.58,9  (7083)  LHKm     118. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.