Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Overall 4,5 km

Ränge: 501-1000 (21.17,5)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Steiner Sandro         75 Bern                     21.17,5      7.24,1 (11022)  KHKm     100. 
  502. Guntern Margarete      58 Zürich                   21.18,3      7.24,9  (4260)  KAK2w    27.  
  503. Ordoñez Guillermo      66 Zürich                   21.18,6      7.25,2  (8447)  KAK1m    104. 
  504. Braunschweig Eric      50 Rüschlikon               21.19,3      7.25,9  (1482)  KAK3m    51.  
  505. Braunschweiler Simon   81 Eglisau                  21.19,5      7.26,1  (1485)  KHKm     101. 
  506. Buholzer Hons Serge    67 Zürich                   21.20,6      7.27,2  (1792)  KAK1m    105. 
  507. von Arx Andrea         82 Günsberg                 21.20,7      7.27,3 (11948)  KHKw     30.  
  508. Thoeny Harald          78 Oerlingen                21.21,0      7.27,6 (11473)  KHKm     102. 
  509. Rösner Alexandra       70 Volketswil               21.21,8      7.28,4  (9283)  KAK1w    18.  
  510. Niederbacher Martin    68 Wetzikon                 21.21,9      7.28,5  (8228)  KAK1m    106. 
  511. Zilkens Olaf           76 Zürich                   21.22,4      7.29,0 (12905)  KHKm     103. 
  512. Rinderknecht Patrick   61 Zürich                   21.22,5      7.29,1  (9138)  KAK2m    71.  
  513. Güntert Thomas         50 Heerbrugg                21.22,6      7.29,2  (4264)  KAK3m    52.  
  514. Graf Max               46 Adliswil                 21.23,8      7.30,4  (4022)  KAK3m    53.  
  515. Holdener Barbara       75 Einsiedeln               21.24,6      7.31,2  (5046)  KHKw     31.  
  516. Mottl Jeffrey          86 Oberhasli                21.24,8      7.31,4  (7907)  KJm      65.  
  517. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                   21.25,4      7.32,0  (7138)  KAK1w    19.  
  518. Imfeld Andreas         61 Hochdorf                 21.26,0      7.32,6  (5411)  KAK2m    72.  
  519. Gallati Silvia         62 Adliswil                 21.26,9      7.33,5  (3570)  KAK2w    28.  
  519. Sieber Manuela         88 Widnau                   21.26,9      7.33,5 (10569)  KJw      21.  
  519. Wiedmer Roland         63 Spiez                    21.26,9      7.33,5 (12468)  KAK2m    73.  
  522. Gade Sören             70 Glattgrugg               21.28,7      7.35,3  (3549)  KAK1m    107. 
  523. Zollinger Doris        57 Kloten                   21.29,7      7.36,3 (12951)  KAK2w    29.  
  524. Schmid Ursula          54 Uster                    21.29,9      7.36,5 (10041)  KAK2w    30.  
  525. Widmer Hans-Jörg       48 Kloten                   21.30,8      7.37,4 (12435)  KAK3m    54.  
  526. Arveschoug Gunnar      72 NO-Oslo                  21.31,0      7.37,6   (425)  KAK1m    108. 
  526. Kisker Gabriele        61 Zürich                   21.31,0      7.37,6  (6073)  KAK2w    31.  
  528. Kisker Henrich         55 Zürich                   21.31,1      7.37,7  (6074)  KAK2m    74.  
  529. Grote Nils             71 Zürich                   21.33,7      7.40,3  (4141)  KAK1m    109. 
  530. Haller Doris           58 Birmensdorf              21.34,1      7.40,7  (4445)  KAK2w    32.  
  531. Moser Marcel           66 Nänikon                  21.34,3      7.40,9  (7883)  KAK1m    110. 
  531. Thode Brigitte         51 Arni-Islisberg           21.34,3      7.40,9 (11471)  KAK3w    9.   
  533. Bernath Annette        78 Oberstammheim            21.34,8      7.41,4   (960)  KHKw     32.  
  534. Tanner Dominik         77 Zürich                   21.35,0      7.41,6 (11415)  KHKm     104. 
  535. Clerc Gerald           45 Perly                    21.35,5      7.42,1  (2150)  KAK3m    55.  
  536. Mottl Jean-Pierre      62 Oberhasli                21.36,7      7.43,3  (7906)  KAK2m    75.  
  537. Scanderbeg Marco       66 Volketswil               21.37,9      7.44,5  (9636)  KAK1m    111. 
  538. Laib Stephan           72 Zürich                   21.38,2      7.44,8  (6613)  KAK1m    112. 
  539. Vorburger Primo        44 Henau                    21.38,6      7.45,2 (12025)  KAK3m    56.  
  540. Agosti Theres          61 Turbenthal               21.38,8      7.45,4   (186)  KAK2w    33.  
  541. Sprecher Hanspeter     46 Bachenbülach             21.39,1      7.45,7 (10795)  KAK3m    57.  
  542. Looser Regula          77 Zürich                   21.39,4      7.46,0  (6972)  KHKw     33.  
  543. Niklaus Remo           89 Greifensee               21.40,8      7.47,4  (8269)  KJm      66.  
  544. Aebi Pascal            70 Oberwil-Lieli            21.41,0      7.47,6   (154)  KAK1m    113. 
  545. Wiler Peter            49 Zürich                   21.42,6      7.49,2 (12522)  KAK3m    58.  
  546. Müller-Mäder Edith     60 Zürich                   21.42,9      7.49,5  (8067)  KAK2w    34.  
  547. Müller Philippe        85 Seuzach                  21.43,1      7.49,7  (8032)  KJm      67.  
  548. Huber Nicole           72 Horgen                   21.43,2      7.49,8  (5197)  KAK1w    20.  
  549. Limberger Felix        62 Zürich                   21.43,3      7.49,9  (6899)  KAK2m    76.  
  550. Panzeri Christian      83 Dietikon                 21.44,2      7.50,8  (8506)  KHKm     105. 
  551. Stucki Fredy           56 Würenlos                 21.44,6      7.51,2 (11230)  KAK2m    77.  
  552. Rutschmann Peter       67 Bülach                   21.45,0      7.51,6  (9491)  KAK1m    114. 
  552. Somm Jacqueline        68 Kreuzlingen              21.45,0      7.51,6 (10675)  KAK1w    21.  
  554. Jacoby Simon           86 Adliswil                 21.45,2      7.51,8  (5519)  KJm      68.  
  555. Bachmann Peter         45 Zürich                   21.45,3      7.51,9   (491)  KAK3m    59.  
  556. Häberli Ruedi          63 Luzern                   21.45,7      7.52,3  (4372)  KAK2m    78.  
  557. Romer Stefanie         79 Rapperswil               21.47,6      7.54,2  (9261)  KHKw     34.  
  558. Ryf Ruedi              54 Pfäffikon SZ             21.49,3      7.55,9  (9510)  KAK2m    79.  
  559. Zysset Esther          78 Horgen                   21.50,9      7.57,5 (13061)  KHKw     35.  
  560. Leuenberger Reto       73 Zürich                   21.51,2      7.57,8  (6837)  KAK1m    115. 
  561. Lischio Renato         67 Wallisellen              21.51,4      7.58,0  (6928)  KAK1m    116. 
  561. Zimmermann Christof    56 Schwerzenbach            21.51,4      7.58,0 (12912)  KAK2m    80.  
  563. Koegel Helen           62 Wädenswil                21.51,7      7.58,3  (6237)  KAK2w    35.  
  564. Soonthornnonda Thanin  71 Cham                     21.51,9      7.58,5 (10712)  KAK1m    117. 
  565. Hediger Martin         64 Wetzikon                 21.52,0      7.58,6  (4666)  KAK1m    118. 
  566. Rabenbauer Charli      58 Oberengstringen          21.52,1      7.58,7  (8847)  KAK2m    81.  
  567. Jonssan Lena           57 Kilchberg ZH             21.52,3      7.58,9  (5654)  KAK2w    36.  
  568. Furrer Lynn            81 Wil                      21.52,5      7.59,1  (3520)  KHKw     36.  
  569. D'Elena Domenico       62 Regensdorf               21.52,7      7.59,3  (2245)  KAK2m    82.  
  570. Marti Mirjam           78 Wimmis                   21.53,3      7.59,9  (7287)  KHKw     37.  
  571. Gross Susanne          67 Zürich                   21.53,6      8.00,2  (4132)  KAK1w    22.  
  572. Steiner Kurt           57 Buchs ZH                 21.53,9      8.00,5 (11010)  KAK2m    83.  
  573. Chiocchetti Sandra     67 Wallisellen              21.54,6      8.01,2  (2091)  KAK1w    23.  
  574. Aubry Fabienne         89 Würenlos                 21.54,9      8.01,5   (444)  KJw      22.  
  575. Schlegel Andrea        71 Glattfelden              21.55,0      8.01,6  (9931)  KAK1w    24.  
  576. Hottinger Nicole       67 Wangen                   21.55,4      8.02,0  (5142)  KAK1w    25.  
  577. Koegel Harald          59 Wädenswil                21.55,8      8.02,4  (6236)  KAK2m    84.  
  578. Moll Rebekka           89 Grenchen                 21.56,7      8.03,3  (7793)  KJw      23.  
  579. Michard Thierry        57 Zürich                   21.57,1      8.03,7  (7713)  KAK2m    85.  
  580. Engel Alexander        71 Männedorf                21.57,6      8.04,2  (2836)  KAK1m    119. 
  581. Thönnes Bianca         74 Zürich                   21.57,8      8.04,4 (11494)  KHKw     38.  
  582. Oelschlegel Cornelia   61 Turbenthal               21.58,4      8.05,0  (8396)  KAK2w    37.  
  583. Kögel Christian        89 Wädenswil                21.58,9      8.05,5  (6241)  KJm      69.  
  583. Pollakis Efstratios    29 Zürich                   21.58,9      8.05,5  (8750)  KAK4m    15.  
  585. Kasseroler Peter       64 Thalwil                  21.59,0      8.05,6  (5865)  KAK1m    120. 
  586. Altmann Corina         78 Sool                     21.59,7      8.06,3   (252)  KHKw     39.  
  587. Nickisch Andy          72 Erlenbach                21.59,8      8.06,4  (8223)  KAK1m    121. 
  588. Wyser Andrea           80 Küsnacht ZH              22.00,2      8.06,8 (12738)  KHKw     40.  
  589. Juon Gian Marco        66 Zürich                   22.01,6      8.08,2  (5703)  KAK1m    122. 
  590. Cap Hakan              72 Opfikon                  22.01,7      8.08,3  (1961)  KAK1m    123. 
  590. Peyer Sandra           67 Luzern                   22.01,7      8.08,3  (8630)  KAK1w    26.  
  592. Clausen Lea            64 Zollikerberg             22.02,0      8.08,6  (2145)  KAK1w    27.  
  593. Schauli Stephan        71 Zürich                   22.02,5      8.09,1  (9761)  KAK1m    124. 
  594. Erni Manuela           70 Zürich                   22.02,6      8.09,2  (2880)  KAK1w    28.  
  595. Kastner Olaf           68 Zürich                   22.02,7      8.09,3  (5869)  KAK1m    125. 
  596. Nutt Hansueli          61 Zürich                   22.02,9      8.09,5 (20070)  KAK2m    86.  
  597. Andres Walter          67 Meilen                   22.03,0      8.09,6   (326)  KAK1m    126. 
  597. Schuler Roger          70 Seewen                   22.03,0      8.09,6 (10290)  KAK1m    126. 
  599. Hauenstein Willi       70 Mönchaltorf              22.03,4      8.10,0  (4589)  KAK1m    128. 
  600. Huber Thomas           68 Horgen                   22.03,5      8.10,1  (5221)  KAK1m    129. 
  601. Karpf Beat             74 Wettswil                 22.03,6      8.10,2  (5851)  KHKm     106. 
  602. Wermelinger Matthias   89 Adliswil                 22.03,7      8.10,3 (12376)  KJm      70.  
  603. Baumgartner Reto       69 Affoltern a.A.           22.03,8      8.10,4   (786)  KAK1m    130. 
  603. Keller Armin           61 Wetzikon ZH              22.03,8      8.10,4  (5914)  KAK2m    87.  
  605. Matter Philippe        80 Mönchaltorf              22.04,2      8.10,8  (7356)  KHKm     107. 
  605. Schneider Stephan      67 Dübendorf                22.04,2      8.10,8 (10147)  KAK1m    131. 
  607. Sägesser Sandra        83 Rikon im Tösstal         22.05,2      8.11,8  (9539)  KHKw     41.  
  608. Stüssi Hans            80 Stäfa                    22.05,9      8.12,5 (11298)  KHKm     108. 
  609. Fricker Pius           72 Birrwil                  22.06,6      8.13,2  (3415)  KAK1m    132. 
  610. Foley Sanora           64 Dielsdorf                22.06,9      8.13,5  (3237)  KAK1w    29.  
  611. Häseli Mirjam          78 Zürich                   22.07,1      8.13,7  (4541)  KHKw     42.  
  612. Grädel Michael         73 Wil SG                   22.07,4      8.14,0  (3999)  KAK1m    133. 
  613. Feuz Hans              47 Lauterbrunnen            22.07,7      8.14,3  (3100)  KAK3m    60.  
  614. Altmann Samuel         57 Sool                     22.08,2      8.14,8   (254)  KAK2m    88.  
  615. Lehmann Peter          60 Geroldswil               22.08,3      8.14,9  (6746)  KAK2m    89.  
  616. Luginbühl Walter       64 Gerlikon                 22.09,1      8.15,7  (7037)  KAK1m    134. 
  617. Baki Gabor             54 Zürich                   22.10,0      8.16,6   (547)  KAK2m    90.  
  618. Köppel Michael         85 Meilen                   22.10,4      8.17,0  (6324)  KJm      71.  
  619. Benz Sabina            84 Trin                     22.11,3      8.17,9   (902)  KHKw     43.  
  620. Schilter Patrick       70 Schwyz                   22.11,9      8.18,5  (9888)  KAK1m    135. 
  621. Mäder Hans             52 Hinwil                   22.12,0      8.18,6  (7140)  KAK3m    61.  
  622. Burkhardt Flurina      77 Zürich                   22.12,2      8.18,8  (1855)  KHKw     44.  
  623. Hunziker Walter        49 Zürich                   22.12,5      8.19,1  (5335)  KAK3m    62.  
  624. Walser Bea             69 Au SG                    22.12,6      8.19,2 (12108)  KAK1w    30.  
  625. Vasella David          77 Zürich                   22.12,7      8.19,3 (11815)  KHKm     109. 
  626. Salvato Nicole         76 Schlieren                22.13,7      8.20,3  (9572)  KHKw     45.  
  627. Müller Lukas           86 Seuzach                  22.13,9      8.20,5  (8004)  KJm      72.  
  628. Elsasser Guido         66 Ennetbaden               22.14,6      8.21,2  (2817)  KAK1m    136. 
  628. Shanazahri Ahmad       61 Ennetbaden               22.14,6      8.21,2 (10547)  KAK2m    91.  
  630. Müller Christof        78 Kloten                   22.14,7      8.21,3  (7966)  KHKm     110. 
  630. Ritter Michel          88 Adliswil                 22.14,7      8.21,3  (9166)  KJm      73.  
  632. Russi Erich            47 Winterberg               22.15,6      8.22,2  (9470)  KAK3m    63.  
  633. Cirillo Davide         69 Killwangen               22.15,8      8.22,4  (2137)  KAK1m    137. 
  634. Keller Markus          51 Zürich                   22.15,9      8.22,5  (5945)  KAK3m    64.  
  635. Stadler Gerold         74 Zürich                   22.16,0      8.22,6 (10834)  KHKm     111. 
  636. Illa Juan              51 Stallikon                22.16,4      8.23,0  (5405)  KAK3m    65.  
  636. Illa Margrit           53 Stallikon                22.16,4      8.23,0  (5406)  KAK3w    10.  
  638. Schwander Rolf         60 Würenlos                 22.17,0      8.23,6 (10377)  KAK2m    92.  
  639. Gasser Heinz           58 Fehraltorf               22.17,1      8.23,7  (3625)  KAK2m    93.  
  640. Freidel Stefan         64 Zürich                   22.17,5      8.24,1  (3356)  KAK1m    138. 
  641. Greder Christian       74 Zürich                   22.18,1      8.24,7  (4055)  KHKm     112. 
  642. Lipp Wendelin          63 Hedingen                 22.18,4      8.25,0  (6919)  KAK2m    94.  
  642. Strobel Daniela        80 Oetwil                   22.18,4      8.25,0 (11203)  KHKw     46.  
  644. Siegenthaler Nicolas   86 Zürich                   22.19,4      8.26,0 (10581)  KJm      74.  
  645. Keller Doris           62 Wetzikon ZH              22.19,8      8.26,4  (5923)  KAK2w    38.  
  646. Pestana Carlos         69 Zürich                   22.20,4      8.27,0  (8596)  KAK1m    139. 
  647. Quadranti Aldo         51 Kindhausen ZH            22.21,7      8.28,3  (8841)  KAK3m    66.  
  648. Vogt Karin             66 Schindellegi             22.22,0      8.28,6 (11915)  KAK1w    31.  
  649. Zimmermann Denise      68 Luzern                   22.22,2      8.28,8 (12917)  KAK1w    32.  
  650. Massaro Gaby           61 Adliswil                 22.22,7      8.29,3  (7329)  KAK2w    39.  
  650. Vis Striegel Susan     ?? Winterthur               22.22,7      8.29,3 (11866)  KHKw     47.  
  652. Bäbler Sarah           85 Engi                     22.22,8      8.29,4   (461)  KJw      24.  
  653. Michard Jenny          86 Zürich                   22.23,2      8.29,8  (7712)  KJw      25.  
  654. Loye François          61 Oberrieden               22.23,8      8.30,4  (7011)  KAK2m    95.  
  655. Hofstetter Katharina   71 Zollikon                 22.25,0      8.31,6  (5020)  KAK1w    33.  
  656. Römer Matthias         89 Adliswil                 22.25,3      8.31,9  (9258)  KJm      75.  
  657. Lüthi Hans-Ulrich      53 Waldstatt                22.25,8      8.32,4  (7080)  KAK3m    67.  
  658. Dal Pan Fritz          50 Tagelswangen             22.26,0      8.32,6  (2260)  KAK3m    68.  
  658. Ritzmann Peter         61 Adliswil                 22.26,0      8.32,6  (9175)  KAK2m    96.  
  660. Moser Werner           64 Winterthur               22.26,4      8.33,0  (7900)  KAK1m    140. 
  660. Rechsteiner Stefan     56 Kloten                   22.26,4      8.33,0  (8939)  KAK2m    97.  
  662. Frei Daniela           86 Widnau                   22.26,9      8.33,5  (3307)  KJw      26.  
  663. Ledergerber Marcel     53 Zürich                   22.28,2      8.34,8  (6722)  KAK3m    69.  
  664. Engler Irene           55 Greifensee               22.28,5      8.35,1  (2855)  KAK2w    40.  
  665. Hättenschwiler Josef   58 Zürich                   22.29,5      8.36,1  (4575)  KAK2m    98.  
  666. Stoz Erich             55 Wald ZH                  22.29,7      8.36,3 (11140)  KAK2m    99.  
  667. Gruber Erwin           74 Zürich                   22.29,8      8.36,4  (4145)  KHKm     113. 
  668. Gassmann Bruno         57 Kloten                   22.29,9      8.36,5  (3639)  KAK2m    100. 
  669. Dupuis Gilbert         59 Wallisellen              22.30,0      8.36,6  (2594)  KAK2m    101. 
  669. Meyer Christoph        70 Basel                    22.30,0      8.36,6  (7668)  KAK1m    141. 
  671. Peter Maya             69 Zürich                   22.30,1      8.36,7  (8609)  KAK1w    34.  
  672. Cremer Stephan         69 Horgen                   22.31,4      8.38,0  (2215)  KAK1m    142. 
  673. Rogenmoser Egon        64 Pfäffikon SZ             22.32,8      8.39,4  (9207)  KAK1m    143. 
  674. Nussbaumer Cornelius   54 Illnau                   22.32,9      8.39,5  (8311)  KAK2m    102. 
  675. Reheis Gudrun          69 Dietikon                 22.33,0      8.39,6  (8954)  KAK1w    35.  
  676. Wunderlin Sabine       76 Zürich                   22.33,4      8.40,0 (12682)  KHKw     48.  
  677. Engler Claudia         82 Greifensee               22.33,6      8.40,2  (2853)  KHKw     49.  
  678. Kündig Urs             56 Wolfhausen               22.34,5      8.41,1  (6487)  KAK2m    103. 
  679. Just Rolf              48 Zürich                   22.34,6      8.41,2  (5706)  KAK3m    70.  
  679. Meyer-Ammann Elisabeth 44 Aarau                    22.34,6      8.41,2  (7708)  KAK3w    11.  
  681. Kühni Olivia           79 St. Gallen               22.34,9      8.41,5  (6466)  KHKw     50.  
  682. Posch Tanja            72 Pfäffikon SZ             22.35,3      8.41,9  (8783)  KAK1w    36.  
  683. Kaelin Erika           69 Egg SZ                   22.35,4      8.42,0  (5720)  KAK1w    37.  
  684. Brun Thomas            64 Fällanden                22.35,5      8.42,1  (1616)  KAK1m    144. 
  685. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg                 22.35,7      8.42,3  (5200)  KAK2m    104. 
  686. Möhlen-Meier Cornelia  68 Thalwil                  22.36,3      8.42,9  (7785)  KAK1w    38.  
  687. Taschi Sander          70 Grüt                     22.36,4      8.43,0 (20102)  KAK1m    145. 
  688. Ernst Brigitte         71 Horgen                   22.36,9      8.43,5  (2882)  KAK1w    39.  
  689. Winzeler Gladys        56 Zürich                   22.37,4      8.44,0 (12570)  KAK2w    41.  
  690. Gilgen Walter          60 Zürich                   22.37,6      8.44,2  (3811)  KAK2m    105. 
  691. Wightman Maria         70 Zürich                   22.37,9      8.44,5 (12501)  KAK1w    40.  
  692. Stiefel Claudia        74 Embrach                  22.38,1      8.44,7 (11075)  KHKw     51.  
  692. Vetsch Esther          59 Zürich                   22.38,1      8.44,7 (11833)  KAK2w    42.  
  694. Tschirky Brigitta      63 Zürich                   22.38,2      8.44,8 (11660)  KAK2w    43.  
  695. Moser Fritz            42 Volketswil               22.39,2      8.45,8  (7872)  KAK4m    16.  
  695. Riatsch Cilgia         78 Zürich                   22.39,2      8.45,8  (9060)  KHKw     52.  
  697. Aebi Andrea            75 Oberwil-Lieli            22.39,8      8.46,4   (149)  KHKw     53.  
  697. Bucher Martina         82 Hochdorf                 22.39,8      8.46,4  (1703)  KHKw     53.  
  699. Meyer Estefan          86 Dübendorf                22.39,9      8.46,5  (7673)  KJm      76.  
  700. Mehnert Loretta        61 Rombach                  22.40,3      8.46,9  (7422)  KAK2w    44.  
  701. Dibrani Nehat          69 Zürich                   22.41,7      8.48,3  (2439)  KAK1m    146. 
  701. Keller Ewald           57 Waltenschwil             22.41,7      8.48,3  (5927)  KAK2m    106. 
  703. Weber Walter           54 Sellenbüren              22.41,9      8.48,5 (12239)  KAK2m    107. 
  704. Kiser Antoinette       48 Sarnen                   22.42,2      8.48,8  (6070)  KAK3w    12.  
  705. Rieder Oliver          78 Zumikon                  22.42,7      8.49,3  (9092)  KHKm     114. 
  706. Benz Daniela           86 Widnau                   22.43,1      8.49,7   (896)  KJw      27.  
  706. Dörgeloh Sindy         87 Uitikon-Waldegg          22.43,1      8.49,7  (2537)  KJw      27.  
  708. Silberer Margrit       45 Zürich                   22.43,4      8.50,0 (10633)  KAK3w    13.  
  709. Hagmann Denise         77 Zürich                   22.44,1      8.50,7  (4421)  KHKw     55.  
  709. Meyer Peter C.         51 Zürich                   22.44,1      8.50,7  (7690)  KAK3m    71.  
  711. Kazcücü Salman         87 Adliswil                 22.44,7      8.51,3  (5898)  KJm      77.  
  712. Stadelmann Christoph   86 Glarus                   22.45,2      8.51,8 (10820)  KJm      78.  
  712. Tanner Annemarie       48 Mönchaltorf              22.45,2      8.51,8 (11411)  KAK3w    14.  
  714. Rittiner Anita         75 Nänikon                  22.45,8      8.52,4  (9172)  KHKw     56.  
  715. Gubler Andreas         66 Zürich                   22.45,9      8.52,5  (4202)  KAK1m    147. 
  716. Pawluk John            67 Zürich                   22.46,5      8.53,1  (8552)  KAK1m    148. 
  717. Hosseini Someyla       85 Rorbas-Freienstein       22.47,2      8.53,8  (5127)  KJw      29.  
  718. Fritschi Eveline       86 Teufen ZH                22.47,3      8.53,9  (3439)  KJw      30.  
  719. Walder Roman           71 Pfäffikon ZH             22.47,6      8.54,2 (12083)  KAK1m    149. 
  720. Wirth Andrea           86 Rorbas-Freienstein       22.47,7      8.54,3 (12579)  KJw      31.  
  721. Feuz Heidi             47 Lauterbrunnen            22.47,8      8.54,4  (3101)  KAK3w    15.  
  722. Wietlisbach Urs        55 Zürich                   22.47,9      8.54,5 (12487)  KAK2m    108. 
  723. Sigel Reto             58 Zürich                   22.48,4      8.55,0 (10596)  KAK2m    109. 
  724. Kälin Claudia          70 Gross                    22.48,5      8.55,1  (5763)  KAK1w    41.  
  725. Blöchliger Olivia      82 Rümlang                  22.48,6      8.55,2  (1221)  KHKw     57.  
  726. Wüthrich Monika        77 Erlenbach ZH             22.48,7      8.55,3 (12713)  KHKw     58.  
  727. Studerus Daniel        65 Ennetbaden               22.48,8      8.55,4 (11270)  KAK1m    150. 
  728. Hirsig Bernhard        56 St. Gallen               22.49,1      8.55,7  (4935)  KAK2m    110. 
  729. Leuthold Karin         79 Dübendorf                22.49,4      8.56,0 (21726)  KHKw     59.  
  729. Notter Erwin           51 Waltenschwil             22.49,4      8.56,0  (8295)  KAK3m    72.  
  729. Saurer Andreas         78 Birchwil                 22.49,4      8.56,0  (9613)  KHKm     115. 
  732. Valko Peter            80 Zollikerberg             22.49,5      8.56,1 (11780)  KHKm     116. 
  733. Scarpat Andi           67 Zollikerberg             22.49,9      8.56,5  (9639)  KAK1m    151. 
  734. Babst Hans             49 Lobsigen                 22.50,1      8.56,7   (462)  KAK3m    73.  
  734. Gasser-Kolimko Verena  55 Binningen                22.50,1      8.56,7  (3635)  KAK2w    45.  
  736. Bricalli Corinne       75 St. Gallen               22.50,4      8.57,0  (1533)  KHKw     60.  
  737. Einstein Robert        80 St. Gallen               22.51,1      8.57,7  (2793)  KHKm     117. 
  738. Lüthi Hans             52 Villmergen               22.51,5      8.58,1  (7077)  KAK3m    74.  
  739. Albisser Doris         60 Horgen                   22.51,9      8.58,5   (202)  KAK2w    46.  
  739. Valko Lilian           78 Zollikerberg             22.51,9      8.58,5 (11779)  KHKw     61.  
  741. Egger Angela           66 Bassersdorf              22.52,8      8.59,4  (2701)  KAK1w    42.  
  741. Nirk Mirella           67 Bassersdorf              22.52,8      8.59,4  (8275)  KAK1w    42.  
  743. Bachmann Daniel        63 Dietikon                 22.53,4      9.00,0   (475)  KAK2m    111. 
  744. Zuber Alexander        76 Zürich                   22.53,6      9.00,2 (21709)  KHKm     118. 
  745. Huber Nevia            73 Zürich                   22.53,7      9.00,3 (21710)  KAK1w    44.  
  746. Tobler Kathrin         82 Buchs                    22.55,2      9.01,8 (11529)  KHKw     62.  
  747. Huber Thomas           71 Zürich                   22.55,8      9.02,4  (5220)  KAK1m    152. 
  748. Baugartner Natalie     83 Buchs ZH                 22.55,9      9.02,5   (688)  KHKw     63.  
  749. Lanter Michael         77 Othmarsingen             22.56,1      9.02,7  (6670)  KHKm     119. 
  750. Egli Michael           79 Herisau                  22.56,3      9.02,9  (2736)  KHKm     120. 
  751. Nyffenegger Marisa     90 Bettlach                 22.56,7      9.03,3  (8331)  KJw      32.  
  752. Klingler Karl          57 Zürich                   22.58,0      9.04,6  (6132)  KAK2m    112. 
  752. Schön Monica           54 Geroldswil               22.58,0      9.04,6 (10217)  KAK2w    47.  
  754. Frei Hans-Ulrich       56 Räterschen               22.58,4      9.05,0  (3313)  KAK2m    113. 
  755. Arpagaus Marco         65 Zuerich                  22.58,8      9.05,4   (418)  KAK1m    153. 
  755. Sonderegger Martin     66 Rümlang                  22.58,8      9.05,4 (10706)  KAK1m    153. 
  757. Aebischer Stephan      65 Binningen                22.59,0      9.05,6   (161)  KAK1m    155. 
  758. Estermann Alfons       41 Bern                     22.59,4      9.06,0  (2912)  KAK4m    17.  
  759. Tosconi Nora           84 Zürich                   22.59,7      9.06,3 (11551)  KHKw     64.  
  760. Völkle Thomas          65 Winterthur               22.59,8      9.06,4 (11933)  KAK1m    156. 
  761. Moser Brigitte         70 Birmensdorf              22.59,9      9.06,5  (7868)  KAK1w    45.  
  762. Hauenstein  Beat       60 Samstagern               23.00,4      9.07,0  (4586)  KAK2m    114. 
  762. Siegrist Martin        77 Meilen                   23.00,4      9.07,0 (10587)  KHKm     121. 
  764. von Skal Hubertus      75 Rickenbach               23.00,5      9.07,1 (12005)  KHKm     122. 
  765. Badur Nicole           75 Zug                      23.00,8      9.07,4   (525)  KHKw     65.  
  765. Steffen Willi          44 Berikon                  23.00,8      9.07,4 (10956)  KAK3m    75.  
  767. Wiedemann Nicole       76 Zürich                   23.01,4      9.08,0 (12458)  KHKw     66.  
  768. Koch Claudia           84 Geroldswil               23.01,7      9.08,3  (6212)  KHKw     67.  
  769. Herzer Andrea          79 Kilchberg ZH             23.02,3      9.08,9  (4828)  KHKw     68.  
  770. Giger Jakob            49 Wald                     23.02,5      9.09,1  (3797)  KAK3m    76.  
  771. Devlin Neil            66 Zürich                   23.03,8      9.10,4  (2428)  KAK1m    157. 
  771. Nussbaumer Dominic     91 Jonen                    23.03,8      9.10,4  (8312)  KJm      79.  
  773. Oriesek Daniel F.      70 Lachen                   23.03,9      9.10,5  (8448)  KAK1m    158. 
  774. Ecoffey Lucie          81 Halten                   23.04,2      9.10,8  (2682)  KHKw     69.  
  775. Hauser Matthias        73 Hüntwangen               23.04,6      9.11,2  (4621)  KAK1m    159. 
  776. Foerster Stefan        63 Baar                     23.04,9      9.11,5  (3230)  KAK2m    115. 
  777. Richle Belinda         69 Zürich                   23.05,1      9.11,7  (9069)  KAK1w    46.  
  777. Wanner Kurt            49 Thalwil                  23.05,1      9.11,7 (12153)  KAK3m    77.  
  779. Möckli Andreas         67 Neftenbach               23.05,3      9.11,9  (7772)  KAK1m    160. 
  780. Stadelmann Markus      82 Glarus                   23.06,0      9.12,6 (10824)  KHKm     123. 
  781. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli            23.06,1      9.12,7   (148)  KAK3w    16.  
  782. Marbot Ruth            54 Rifferswil               23.06,2      9.12,8  (7225)  KAK2w    48.  
  783. Böni Roger             82 Zürich                   23.06,6      9.13,2  (1329)  KHKm     124. 
  784. Boehler Gabriele       65 DE-Herrischried          23.07,5      9.14,1  (1261)  KAK1w    47.  
  785. Staub Stefanie         79 Zürich                   23.08,1      9.14,7 (10920)  KHKw     70.  
  786. Habegger Andy          71 Volketswil               23.08,2      9.14,8  (4357)  KAK1m    161. 
  787. Ruckstuhl Roland       75 Gommiswald               23.08,6      9.15,2  (9362)  KHKm     125. 
  788. Nussbaumer Thomas      60 Jonen                    23.08,7      9.15,3  (8320)  KAK2m    116. 
  789. Genet Aurélien         81 Basel                    23.09,0      9.15,6  (3717)  KHKm     126. 
  790. Marti Beat             65 Zürich                   23.09,2      9.15,8  (7277)  KAK1m    162. 
  791. Bosshard Gabriela      70 Wollishofen              23.09,3      9.15,9  (1392)  KAK1w    48.  
  792. Fernandez Dora         54 Dübendorf                23.09,4      9.16,0  (3077)  KAK2w    49.  
  793. Lifart Jürg            58 Zürich                   23.09,8      9.16,4  (6892)  KAK2m    117. 
  793. Morosi Bruno           44 Horgenberg               23.09,8      9.16,4  (7854)  KAK3m    78.  
  795. Wagner Heidi           55 DE-Herrischried          23.10,2      9.16,8 (12059)  KAK2w    50.  
  796. Dermont Pius           56 Illnau                   23.10,3      9.16,9  (2394)  KAK2m    118. 
  796. Klötzli Jürg           68 Tann                     23.10,3      9.16,9  (6141)  KAK1m    163. 
  798. Ottinger Brigitte      72 Liestal                  23.10,9      9.17,5  (8483)  KAK1w    49.  
  799. Schwendimann Simone    86 Herrliberg               23.11,4      9.18,0 (10445)  KJw      33.  
  800. Asshauer Annette       63 Kilchberg                23.11,5      9.18,1   (434)  KAK2w    51.  
  801. Pendolino Giuseppe     75 Zürich                   23.12,0      9.18,6  (8571)  KHKm     127. 
  802. Schlagenhauf Patricia  61 Zürich                   23.12,1      9.18,7  (9906)  KAK2w    52.  
  803. Eng Norbert            68 Zürich                   23.13,1      9.19,7  (2835)  KAK1m    164. 
  803. Humbel Silvan          86 Arni-Islisberg           23.13,1      9.19,7  (5289)  KJm      80.  
  805. Marti Peter            63 Zürich                   23.13,3      9.19,9  (7289)  KAK2m    119. 
  806. Bühler Hans-Jürg       59 Volketswil               23.13,4      9.20,0  (1766)  KAK2m    120. 
  807. Rüegg Bolz             65 Zug                      23.13,6      9.20,2  (9391)  KAK1m    165. 
  808. Caspersen Jes          63 Meilen                   23.13,9      9.20,5  (2007)  KAK2m    121. 
  808. Presslauer Markus      67 Baar                     23.13,9      9.20,5  (8803)  KAK1m    166. 
  810. Müller Désirée         69 Rümlang                  23.14,2      9.20,8  (7974)  KAK1w    50.  
  811. Lifart Beatrice        66 Zürich                   23.14,5      9.21,1  (6891)  KAK1w    51.  
  812. Bamert Stefan          42 Zürich                   23.14,9      9.21,5   (569)  KAK4m    18.  
  813. Votik Peter            55 Wettswil                 23.15,0      9.21,6 (12032)  KAK2m    122. 
  814. Donau Peter            45 Zürich                   23.15,1      9.21,7  (2525)  KAK3m    79.  
  815. Schudel Hanspeter      56 Lupfig                   23.15,2      9.21,8 (10263)  KAK2m    123. 
  816. Küttel Simone          70 Gattikon                 23.15,3      9.21,9  (6582)  KAK1w    52.  
  817. Stöcklin Esther        64 Turbenthal               23.15,5      9.22,1 (11115)  KAK1w    53.  
  818. Jäger Hildegart        43 Dübendorf                23.15,9      9.22,5  (5538)  KAK4w    1.   
  819. Nötzli Irene           59 Oberrieden               23.16,0      9.22,6  (8298)  KAK2w    53.  
  820. Hilti Michael          80 Zürich                   23.16,4      9.23,0  (4909)  KHKm     128. 
  821. Dübendorfer Martin     78 Zürich                   23.17,2      9.23,8  (2574)  KHKm     129. 
  822. Grimm Matthias         84 Birmensdorf ZH           23.18,0      9.24,6  (4091)  KHKm     130. 
  823. Loosli Ernst           43 Zollikon                 23.18,3      9.24,9  (6975)  KAK4m    19.  
  824. Salvisberg Kathrin     80 Stäfa                    23.18,7      9.25,3  (9576)  KHKw     71.  
  825. Bächtold Roger         76 Neftenbach               23.20,5      9.27,1   (511)  KHKm     131. 
  825. Zurbrügg Cornelia      80 Zürich                   23.20,5      9.27,1 (13013)  KHKw     72.  
  827. Oetiker Stephan        70 Berikon                  23.20,6      9.27,2  (8406)  KAK1m    167. 
  828. Abegg Monica           59 Uetikon am See           23.22,3      9.28,9   (107)  KAK2w    54.  
  828. Jaeger Tina            76 Pfaeffikon               23.22,3      9.28,9  (5525)  KHKw     73.  
  830. Wild Maya              61 Frauenfeld               23.23,2      9.29,8 (12505)  KAK2w    55.  
  831. Aebi Thomas            67 Meilen                   23.23,7      9.30,3   (155)  KAK1m    168. 
  832. Bürgi Fritz            49 Liestal                  23.24,1      9.30,7  (1828)  KAK3m    80.  
  833. Kerin Thomas           77 Basel                    23.24,3      9.30,9  (5986)  KHKm     132. 
  834. Moser Jacqueline       54 Flims Waldhaus           23.24,8      9.31,4  (7875)  KAK2w    56.  
  835. Murer Anita            90 Adliswil                 23.25,2      9.31,8  (8099)  KJw      34.  
  835. Zimmermann René        63 Winterthur               23.25,2      9.31,8 (12921)  KAK2m    124. 
  837. Schuster Jacky         64 Unterengstringen         23.25,6      9.32,2 (10351)  KAK1w    54.  
  838. Kamerzin Jean          56 Glattbrugg               23.26,0      9.32,6  (5806)  KAK2m    125. 
  839. Bieri Roman            50 Birmensdorf ZH           23.26,1      9.32,7  (1075)  KAK3m    81.  
  840. Lavanchy Daniell       53 Volketswil               23.26,8      9.33,4  (6707)  KAK3m    82.  
  841. Sumi Arthur            53 Engwang                  23.27,2      9.33,8 (11324)  KAK3m    83.  
  842. von Moos Peter         49 Egg b. Zürich            23.27,7      9.34,3 (11991)  KAK3m    84.  
  843. Baumgartner Brigitte   57 Nesslau                  23.28,0      9.34,6   (766)  KAK2w    57.  
  844. Gasser Ralph           65 Wittinsburg              23.28,3      9.34,9  (3633)  KAK1m    169. 
  845. Cavelti Andrea         79 Zürich                   23.28,5      9.35,1  (2041)  KHKw     74.  
  846. Schneiter Stefanie     86 Langnau i. E.            23.29,5      9.36,1 (10159)  KJw      35.  
  847. Gerber Stefan          59 Zürich                   23.29,7      9.36,3  (3752)  KAK2m    126. 
  848. Dillena Manuela        72 Zürich                   23.30,4      9.37,0  (2477)  KAK1w    55.  
  849. Bürgi Urs              56 Zürich                   23.30,5      9.37,1  (1832)  KAK2m    127. 
  849. Kranzbühler Helmut     58 Zürich                   23.30,5      9.37,1  (6371)  KAK2m    127. 
  851. Pfyffer Penuelas Elena ?? Zumikon                  23.30,8      9.37,4  (8689)  KHKw     75.  
  852. Voisard Rémy           71 Zürich                   23.31,5      9.38,1 (11927)  KAK1m    170. 
  853. Jost Nadia             86 Langnau i. E.            23.31,7      9.38,3  (5678)  KJw      36.  
  854. Mäder Karin            83 Hinwil                   23.32,0      9.38,6  (7142)  KHKw     76.  
  855. Bluntschli Hans        68 Zürich                   23.32,4      9.39,0  (1243)  KAK1m    171. 
  856. Angstmann Sibylle      82 Unterengstringen         23.32,7      9.39,3   (342)  KHKw     77.  
  857. Rütsche Erin           78 Oberwil-Lieli            23.32,9      9.39,5  (9488)  KHKw     78.  
  858. Bär Philipp            79 Mönchaltorf              23.33,3      9.39,9   (602)  KHKm     133. 
  859. Peter Georg            51 Walliswil-Nbipp          23.33,4      9.40,0  (8603)  KAK3m    85.  
  859. Siegenthaler Bruno     61 Zürich                   23.33,4      9.40,0 (10578)  KAK2m    129. 
  861. Müller Paul            48 Zürich                   23.34,3      9.40,9  (8021)  KAK3m    86.  
  862. Baumann Andrea         75 Zürich                   23.34,6      9.41,2   (693)  KHKw     79.  
  862. Klingler Cornelia      68 Zürich                   23.34,6      9.41,2  (6130)  KAK1w    56.  
  864. Brzovic Tom            74 Zug                      23.34,7      9.41,3  (1679)  KHKm     134. 
  865. Boyle Selena           87 Würenlos                 23.34,9      9.41,5  (1423)  KJw      37.  
  866. Bider Katharina        71 Zürich                   23.35,1      9.41,7  (1062)  KAK1w    57.  
  866. Bider Stephanie        73 Basel                    23.35,1      9.41,7  (1063)  KAK1w    57.  
  866. Bruder Christian       72 Baden                    23.35,1      9.41,7  (1565)  KAK1m    172. 
  869. Hagmann Peter          64 Baar                     23.35,7      9.42,3  (4424)  KAK1m    173. 
  869. Schweizer Astrid       65 Zürich                   23.35,7      9.42,3 (10415)  KAK1w    59.  
  871. Benetti Marco          67 Zürich                   23.36,2      9.42,8   (885)  KAK1m    174. 
  872. Arnet Franz            37 Bülach                   23.36,4      9.43,0   (396)  KAK4m    20.  
  872. Siegenthaler Jasmin    85 Zürich                   23.36,4      9.43,0 (10579)  KJw      38.  
  874. Schmidiger Monika      64 Zürich                   23.36,8      9.43,4 (10049)  KAK1w    60.  
  875. Meyer-von Matt Rita    50 Horw                     23.37,0      9.43,6  (7710)  KAK3w    17.  
  876. Tosconi Lena           80 Zürich                   23.37,5      9.44,1 (11549)  KHKw     80.  
  877. Albisser Beatrice      65 Zürich                   23.37,7      9.44,3   (201)  KAK1w    61.  
  878. Muheim Werner          39 Dietlikon                23.38,0      9.44,6  (7937)  KAK4m    21.  
  879. Noetzli Markus         57 Zürich                   23.38,1      9.44,7  (8281)  KAK2m    130. 
  880. Bauer Markus           82 Zürich                   23.38,2      9.44,8   (680)  KHKm     135. 
  880. Faes Hansruedi         45 Au ZH                    23.38,2      9.44,8  (2958)  KAK3m    87.  
  882. Schneider Lukas        78 Horgen                   23.38,4      9.45,0 (10123)  KHKm     136. 
  883. Guntersweiler Beat     63 Zürich                   23.38,7      9.45,3  (4261)  KAK2m    131. 
  884. Breitenmoser Sonja     52 Adetswil                 23.38,8      9.45,4  (1507)  KAK3w    18.  
  885. Nutt Reto              74 Turbenthal               23.38,9      9.45,5  (8324)  KHKm     137. 
  886. Stüssi Thomas          66 Dübendorf                23.39,3      9.45,9 (11301)  KAK1m    175. 
  887. Kreuzer Heinrich       43 Oberbuchsiten            23.39,5      9.46,1  (6400)  KAK4m    22.  
  888. Koch Gisela            74 Buchs                    23.40,1      9.46,7  (6217)  KHKw     81.  
  889. Spicher Patrik         66 Bösingen                 23.40,2      9.46,8 (10751)  KAK1m    176. 
  889. Tounsi Khemais         65 Embrach                  23.40,2      9.46,8 (11556)  KAK1m    176. 
  891. Gmür Barbara           62 Bellikon                 23.40,6      9.47,2 (21706)  KAK2w    58.  
  892. Peter Thomas           68 Zürich                   23.41,2      9.47,8  (8616)  KAK1m    178. 
  893. Marti Richard          69 Birsfelden               23.41,5      9.48,1  (7291)  KAK1m    179. 
  894. Braunschweig John      50 Küsnacht ZH              23.41,9      9.48,5  (1483)  KAK3m    88.  
  894. Wenger Renate          57 Unterengstringen         23.41,9      9.48,5 (12353)  KAK2w    59.  
  896. Flach Thomas           63 Zürich                   23.42,0      9.48,6  (3181)  KAK2m    132. 
  896. Meier Martin           66 Derendingen              23.42,0      9.48,6  (7491)  KAK1m    180. 
  898. Helbling Peter         44 Wädenswil                23.42,4      9.49,0  (4755)  KAK3m    89.  
  899. Praxmarer Marianne     53 Zürich                   23.42,9      9.49,5  (8794)  KAK3w    19.  
  900. Reiser Reto            72 Thalwil                  23.43,3      9.49,9  (8996)  KAK1m    181. 
  900. Strickler Erica        53 Au ZH                    23.43,3      9.49,9 (11196)  KAK3w    20.  
  902. Maurer Beat            64 Seuzach                  23.44,5      9.51,1  (7375)  KAK1m    182. 
  903. Lux Regina             76 Zürich                   23.44,8      9.51,4  (7108)  KHKw     82.  
  904. Funke Christoph        71 Zug                      23.45,4      9.52,0  (3499)  KAK1m    183. 
  905. Jeanneret Claudine     81 Zürich                   23.45,9      9.52,5  (5588)  KHKw     83.  
  906. Bergman Guido          71 Kilchberg                23.46,5      9.53,1   (944)  KAK1m    184. 
  907. Zembrod Seraina        59 Zürich                   23.47,2      9.53,8 (12858)  KAK2w    60.  
  908. Bissig Katharina       79 Rüti ZH                  23.48,1      9.54,7  (1150)  KHKw     84.  
  909. Bretscher Alexander    79 Langnau am Albis         23.48,3      9.54,9  (1528)  KHKm     138. 
  909. Larcher Alwin          ?? Regensdorf               23.48,3      9.54,9  (6676)  KHKm     138. 
  911. Kaufmann Lucie         76 Seengen                  23.49,0      9.55,6  (5884)  KHKw     85.  
  912. Duggan Siobhain        76 Zürich                   23.49,1      9.55,7  (2584)  KHKw     86.  
  913. Borsari Felicia        76 Zürich                   23.49,3      9.55,9  (1364)  KHKw     87.  
  914. Büttikofer Mike        61 Feldmeilen               23.49,5      9.56,1  (1904)  KAK2m    133. 
  915. Giuliano Salvatore     32 Erlenbach ZH             23.50,8      9.57,4  (3857)  KAK4m    23.  
  915. Kunz Marc              84 Mönchaltorf              23.50,8      9.57,4  (6516)  KHKm     140. 
  917. Hufschmid Kim          77 Fahrweid                 23.51,0      9.57,6  (5253)  KHKw     88.  
  918. Bassi Franco           68 Zürich                   23.52,1      9.58,7   (661)  KAK1m    185. 
  919. Häni Walter            41 Regensdorf               23.52,7      9.59,3  (4488)  KAK4m    24.  
  919. Meyer Regula           76 Ulisbach                 23.52,7      9.59,3  (7692)  KHKw     89.  
  921. Lacher Beatrice        60 Egg SZ                   23.52,8      9.59,4  (6596)  KAK2w    61.  
  922. Niklaus Klara          49 Wallisellen              23.53,0      9.59,6  (8266)  KAK3w    21.  
  923. Stomeo Leonardo        38 Glattbrugg               23.53,5     10.00,1 (11134)  KAK4m    25.  
  924. Hartmann Ruth          78 Zürich                   23.54,1     10.00,7  (4534)  KHKw     90.  
  925. Kalfass Kai            61 Langnau am Albis         23.54,2     10.00,8  (5753)  KAK2m    134. 
  926. Birrer Ivo             82 Uitikon                  23.54,3     10.00,9  (1121)  KHKm     141. 
  927. Bucher Frank E.        45 Oberwil                  23.54,8     10.01,4  (1696)  KAK3m    90.  
  928. Scherrer Nicole        84 Zürich                   23.55,1     10.01,7  (9839)  KHKw     91.  
  929. Suter Andrea           70 Sattel                   23.55,2     10.01,8 (11337)  KAK1w    62.  
  930. Scheiwiller Margrit    41 Amriswil                 23.55,6     10.02,2  (9781)  KAK4w    2.   
  931. Frei Denise            76 Zürich                   23.56,5     10.03,1  (3309)  KHKw     92.  
  931. Kisker Salome          85 Zürich                   23.56,5     10.03,1  (6075)  KJw      39.  
  933. Calasso Luca           68 Zollikon                 23.56,6     10.03,2 (21705)  KAK1m    186. 
  933. Sieber Isabelle        86 Neftenbach               23.56,6     10.03,2 (10567)  KJw      40.  
  935. Blösch Thomas          68 Urdorf                   23.57,0     10.03,6  (1225)  KAK1m    187. 
  935. Korrodi Werner         ?? Fehraltorf               23.57,0     10.03,6  (6336)  KHKm     142. 
  937. Raschle Sebastian      79 Effretikon               23.58,0     10.04,6  (8900)  KHKm     143. 
  938. Hediger Thomas         67 Schwerzenbach            23.58,3     10.04,9  (4670)  KAK1m    188. 
  938. Vetterli Katharina     60 Hüttwilen                23.58,3     10.04,9 (11840)  KAK2w    62.  
  940. Casaulta Tania         80 Zürich                   23.58,5     10.05,1  (2001)  KHKw     93.  
  941. Schneider Oliver       75 Zürich                   23.58,8     10.05,4 (10130)  KHKm     144. 
  942. Wissmann Kurt          50 Zürich                   23.59,8     10.06,4 (12604)  KAK3m    91.  
  943. Chapron Emmanuel       69 Zürich                   24.01,0     10.07,6  (2083)  KAK1m    189. 
  943. Mach Torsten           66 Langnau am Albis         24.01,0     10.07,6  (7127)  KAK1m    189. 
  945. Bariletti Nurcan       70 Niederglatt              24.01,7     10.08,3   (617)  KAK1w    63.  
  945. Graf Therese           58 Erlenbach                24.01,7     10.08,3  (4029)  KAK2w    63.  
  945. Kircali Brigitte       65 Suhr                     24.01,7     10.08,3  (6064)  KAK1w    63.  
  948. Camus Monika           76 Dällikon                 24.03,6     10.10,2  (1941)  KHKw     94.  
  949. Neuenschwander Annemar 86 Langnau i. E.            24.03,7     10.10,3  (8200)  KJw      41.  
  950. Kramer Martin          53 Ostermundigen            24.04,1     10.10,7  (6367)  KAK3m    92.  
  950. Schürch Hans           42 Zürich                   24.04,1     10.10,7 (10337)  KAK4m    26.  
  952. Troxler Erika          66 Oberhasli                24.04,2     10.10,8 (11623)  KAK1w    65.  
  952. Zenger Karin           67 Zürich                   24.04,2     10.10,8 (12864)  KAK1w    65.  
  954. Baumgartner Heidi      86 Langnau i. E.            24.04,3     10.10,9   (774)  KJw      42.  
  955. Sommer Yvonne          77 Brütten                  24.04,5     10.11,1 (10697)  KHKw     95.  
  956. Baumann Marcel         60 Zürich                   24.05,7     10.12,3   (719)  KAK2m    135. 
  956. Huguenin Regi          65 Uster                    24.05,7     10.12,3  (5282)  KAK1w    67.  
  956. Thürig Madeleine       59 Zürich                   24.05,7     10.12,3 (11509)  KAK2w    64.  
  959. Voegeli Hansruedi      44 Opfikon                  24.05,8     10.12,4 (11876)  KAK3m    93.  
  960. Schweizer Stefan       38 Altendorf                24.06,6     10.13,2 (10429)  KAK4m    27.  
  961. Sandmayr Monika        76 Zürich                   24.06,8     10.13,4  (9587)  KHKw     96.  
  962. Gallinelli Doris       50 Unterägeri               24.07,1     10.13,7  (3578)  KAK3w    22.  
  963. Graber Cornelia        75 Willisau                 24.07,3     10.13,9  (3989)  KHKw     97.  
  964. Bachmann Markus        63 Forch                    24.07,4     10.14,0   (485)  KAK2m    136. 
  964. Jürgens Tim            72 Zürich                   24.07,4     10.14,0  (5705)  KAK1m    191. 
  966. Bussinger Sonja        82 Meilen                   24.07,5     10.14,1  (1896)  KHKw     98.  
  967. Holzwarth Nathalie     82 Aesch                    24.07,9     10.14,5  (5093)  KHKw     99.  
  968. Bätscher Rolf          74 Oberrieden               24.08,4     10.15,0   (668)  KHKm     145. 
  968. Guarnaccia Stefano     68 Fahrweid                 24.08,4     10.15,0  (4195)  KAK1m    192. 
  970. Kobi Sara              80 Niederhasli              24.08,6     10.15,2  (6202)  KHKw     100. 
  971. Wenger Erna            51 Trimbach                 24.09,1     10.15,7 (12346)  KAK3w    23.  
  972. Schneider Thomas       66 Hinteregg                24.09,2     10.15,8 (10149)  KAK1m    193. 
  973. Nievergelt Jakob       44 Otelfingen               24.10,2     10.16,8  (8258)  KAK3m    94.  
  974. Thommen Markus         57 Kloten                   24.11,0     10.17,6 (11488)  KAK2m    137. 
  975. Hochuli Oliver         89 Gossau                   24.11,7     10.18,3  (4968)  KJm      81.  
  976. Schmid Therese         64 Bauma                    24.11,9     10.18,5 (10038)  KAK1w    68.  
  977. Krapf Daniel           60 Laupen ZH                24.12,0     10.18,6  (6372)  KAK2m    138. 
  978. Weber Romana           85 Thalwil                  24.12,4     10.19,0 (12230)  KJw      43.  
  979. Bühler Frank           62 Zürich                   24.12,9     10.19,5  (1764)  KAK2m    139. 
  980. Weidmann Tatjana       87 Adliswil                 24.13,3     10.19,9 (12290)  KJw      44.  
  981. Peyer Monika           50 Schlieren                24.13,8     10.20,4  (8629)  KAK3w    24.  
  982. Freund Andrea          82 Zürich                   24.14,2     10.20,8  (3372)  KHKw     101. 
  983. Lombardini Reto        67 Winterthur               24.14,3     10.20,9  (6960)  KAK1m    194. 
  984. Dobler Esther          56 Winterthur               24.14,6     10.21,2  (2503)  KAK2w    65.  
  984. Müller Irene           63 DE-Radolfszell           24.14,6     10.21,2  (7986)  KAK2w    65.  
  986. Imthurn Andrea         53 Winterthur               24.14,7     10.21,3  (5424)  KAK3w    25.  
  987. Strehler Werner        37 Zürich                   24.15,0     10.21,6 (11181)  KAK4m    28.  
  987. van De Velde Verena    52 Buchs SG                 24.15,0     10.21,6 (11787)  KAK3w    26.  
  987. Vogel Christoph        62 Zürich                   24.15,0     10.21,6 (11878)  KAK2m    140. 
  990. Paredes Monica         56 Zuerich                  24.15,3     10.21,9  (8512)  KAK2w    67.  
  991. Wegmann Ruedi          64 Zürich                   24.16,6     10.23,2 (12263)  KAK1m    195. 
  992. Treichler Sandro       86 Lindau                   24.16,7     10.23,3 (11593)  KJm      82.  
  993. Rutishauser Nadja      74 Zürich                   24.17,6     10.24,2  (9484)  KHKw     102. 
  994. Gauls Beate            43 Thalwil                  24.17,9     10.24,5  (3653)  KAK4w    3.   
  995. Strobel Theres         52 Oberrieden               24.18,0     10.24,6 (11206)  KAK3w    27.  
  996. Giudici Irene          52 Schöftland               24.18,4     10.25,0  (3855)  KAK3w    28.  
  997. Bingesser Mike         61 Stäfa                    24.18,7     10.25,3  (1101)  KAK2m    141. 
  998. Weber Walter           48 Dietikon                 24.18,9     10.25,5 (12240)  KAK3m    95.  
  999. Muotri Renata          76 Zürich                   24.19,2     10.25,8  (8092)  KHKw     103. 
 1000. Betschart Brigitte     71 Goldau                   24.19,4     10.26,0  (1020)  KAK1w    69.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.