Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Overall 4,5 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 13.53,4)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fuchs Raphael          84 Muttenz                  13.53,4       -----  (3469)  KHKm     1.   
    2. Hutterli Loris         86 Dübendorf                14.00,8      0.07,4  (5384)  KJm      1.   
    3. Christen Isidor        66 Buchrain                 14.02,8      0.09,4  (2107)  KAK1m    1.   
    4. Stähli Lukas           82 Rapperswil SG            14.04,8      0.11,4 (11273)  KHKm     2.   
    5. Becker Andreas         79 Mollis GL                14.09,4      0.16,0   (836)  KHKm     3.   
    6. Vogler Tim             84 Sachseln                 14.11,3      0.17,9 (11909)  KHKm     4.   
    7. Lötscher Dominik       84 Dagmersellen             14.13,0      0.19,6  (7001)  KHKm     5.   
    8. Urech Stefan           85 Seon                     14.21,1      0.27,7 (11754)  KJm      2.   
    9. Küng Roger             85 Dietwil                  14.26,5      0.33,1  (6496)  KJm      3.   
   10. Taudien Dominique      85 Niederuzwil              14.27,7      0.34,3 (11431)  KJm      4.   
   11. Freund Marcel          72 Zürich                   14.28,2      0.34,8  (3377)  KAK1m    2.   
   12. Jakob Hannes           84 Langnau i. E.            14.30,9      0.37,5  (5551)  KHKm     6.   
   13. Müller Ruedi           69 Sarnen                   14.31,2      0.37,8  (8043)  KAK1m    3.   
   13. Uffer Pascal           85 Thal                     14.31,2      0.37,8 (11706)  KJm      5.   
   15. Sidler Daniel          86 Rohr AG                  14.31,5      0.38,1 (10558)  KJm      6.   
   16. Gugerli Steven         85 Urdorf                   14.33,8      0.40,4  (4228)  KJm      7.   
   17. Weber Dominique        85 Ottenbach                14.35,8      0.42,4 (12195)  KJm      8.   
   18. Trummer Stefan         86 Spiez                    14.38,7      0.45,3 (11631)  KJm      9.   
   19. Elliker Andreas        86 Frauenfeld               14.42,4      0.49,0  (2810)  KJm      10.  
   20. Reichlin Dominik       75 Zürich                   14.48,8      0.55,4  (8965)  KHKm     7.   
   21. Spalinger Rinaldo      81 Männedorf                14.49,4      0.56,0 (10729)  KHKm     8.   
   22. Blättler Daniel        82 Hergiswil NW             15.01,9      1.08,5  (1193)  KHKm     9.   
   23. Dörflinger Stephan     86 Basel                    15.02,3      1.08,9  (2534)  KJm      11.  
   23. Wegmann Marco          65 Zug                      15.02,3      1.08,9 (12259)  KAK1m    4.   
   25. Leuenberger Stefan     74 Huttwil                  15.05,8      1.12,4  (6839)  KHKm     10.  
   26. Baumann Patric         86 Waltenschwil             15.08,0      1.14,6   (727)  KJm      12.  
   27. Aniol Wars             72 Schaffhausen             15.10,9      1.17,5   (345)  KAK1m    5.   
   28. Klauser Michael        86 Filzbach                 15.12,5      1.19,1  (6106)  KJm      13.  
   29. Kulik Karsten          72 Zürich                   15.15,4      1.22,0  (6469)  KAK1m    6.   
   30. Graf Johannes          66 Hirzel                   15.16,3      1.22,9  (4013)  KAK1m    7.   
   31. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon                 15.22,2      1.28,8  (7471)  KAK2m    1.   
   32. Spring Hanspeter       51 Zollikofen               15.27,3      1.33,9 (10803)  KAK3m    1.   
   33. Grob Thomas            78 Aathal-Seegräben         15.29,2      1.35,8  (4108)  KHKm     11.  
   34. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Bellikon                 15.34,8      1.41,4  (9780)  KAK1m    8.   
   35. Mueller Oliver         68 Zürich                   15.35,9      1.42,5  (7920)  KAK1m    9.   
   36. Wyss Renate            85 Bubendorf                15.37,7      1.44,3 (20110)  KJw      1.   
   37. Dittli Michael         82 Altdorf                  15.41,0      1.47,6  (2494)  KHKm     12.  
   38. Merkt Jürg             64 Bülach                   15.43,2      1.49,8  (7629)  KAK1m    10.  
   39. Berchtold Rachel       80 Zürich                   15.44,6      1.51,2   (912)  KHKw     1.   
   40. Rosinus Renato         51 Wallisellen              15.48,7      1.55,3  (9282)  KAK3m    2.   
   41. May Walter             66 Kleindietwil             15.50,1      1.56,7  (7394)  KAK1m    11.  
   42. Schneider Sandro       86 Spiez                    15.50,7      1.57,3 (10143)  KJm      14.  
   43. Kägi André             64 Zürich                   15.51,5      1.58,1  (5725)  KAK1m    12.  
   44. Pfiffner Raphael       84 Berschis                 15.53,0      1.59,6  (8658)  KHKm     13.  
   45. Caprez Alfi            56 Rüti ZH                  15.53,9      2.00,5  (1971)  KAK2m    2.   
   46. Tritschler Tobias      85 Zürich                   15.55,3      2.01,9 (11609)  KJm      15.  
   47. Riegg Fridli           57 Filzbach                 15.56,1      2.02,7  (9107)  KAK2m    3.   
   48. Wacher Tim             84 Langnau i. E.            15.57,5      2.04,1 (12042)  KHKm     14.  
   49. Kuster Daniel          72 Egg b. Zürich            15.59,9      2.06,5  (6564)  KAK1m    13.  
   49. Poole Simon            58 Wettingen                15.59,9      2.06,5  (8760)  KAK2m    4.   
   51. Stokar Julia           72 Zürich                   16.09,5      2.16,1 (21203)  KAK1w    1.   
   52. Honegger Markus        86 Bauma                    16.10,8      2.17,4  (5100)  KJm      16.  
   53. Ryser Dominic          85 Hombrechtikon            16.13,4      2.20,0  (9518)  KJm      17.  
   54. Schwarb Felipe         87 Langnau i. E.            16.13,5      2.20,1 (10380)  KJm      18.  
   55. Glarner Rolf           58 Zürich                   16.13,6      2.20,2  (3863)  KAK2m    5.   
   56. Küderli Moritz         73 Gossau                   16.15,2      2.21,8  (6435)  KAK1m    14.  
   57. Schenk Stefan          55 Wädenswil                16.15,7      2.22,3  (9806)  KAK2m    6.   
   58. Zemp Heinz             65 Baar                     16.16,0      2.22,6 (12860)  KAK1m    15.  
   59. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH                16.16,9      2.23,5  (1191)  KHKm     15.  
   60. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen                 16.18,6      2.25,2   (248)  KHKm     16.  
   60. Göldi Marlis           67 Bütschwil                16.18,6      2.25,2  (3936)  KAK1w    2.   
   62. Lehmann Thomas         78 Küsnacht                 16.21,9      2.28,5  (6753)  KHKm     17.  
   63. Stricker René          50 Dübendorf                16.22,4      2.29,0 (11195)  KAK3m    3.   
   64. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi               16.24,6      2.31,2  (8833)  KAK3m    4.   
   65. Spring Martin          53 Binz                     16.26,4      2.33,0 (10804)  KAK3m    5.   
   66. Krähenbühl Andreas     66 Hombrechtikon            16.28,0      2.34,6  (6361)  KAK1m    16.  
   66. Wittensöldner Matthias 77 Pfäffikon ZH             16.28,0      2.34,6 (12610)  KHKm     18.  
   68. De Sepibus Severin     83 Baar                     16.28,6      2.35,2  (2340)  KHKm     19.  
   69. Götti Paul             51 Russikon                 16.31,0      2.37,6  (3973)  KAK3m    6.   
   70. Szalai Evelyne         82 Geroldswil               16.31,4      2.38,0 (11387)  KHKw     2.   
   71. Bongard Vivianne       85 Jens                     16.32,0      2.38,6  (1325)  KJw      2.   
   72. Rutchmann Ueli         83 Kleindietwil             16.32,9      2.39,5  (9481)  KHKm     20.  
   73. Resegatti Diego        86 Uznach                   16.34,6      2.41,2  (9024)  KJm      19.  
   74. Portmann Samuel        86 Unterägeri               16.34,8      2.41,4  (8773)  KJm      20.  
   75. Ochsner Patrick        81 Einsiedeln               16.39,0      2.45,6  (8370)  KHKm     21.  
   76. Leisibach Lemi         86 Rupperswil               16.39,3      2.45,9  (6771)  KJw      3.   
   76. Walser René            86 Vilters                  16.39,3      2.45,9 (12114)  KJm      21.  
   78. Müller Marco           84 Silenen                  16.42,5      2.49,1  (4450)  KHKm     22.  
   79. Odermatt Matthias      86 Dietikon                 16.44,7      2.51,3  (8383)  KJm      22.  
   80. Eugster Daniela        86 Schönenberg TG           16.45,4      2.52,0  (2932)  KJw      4.   
   81. Binder Andreas         68 Maschwanden              16.45,8      2.52,4  (1096)  KAK1m    17.  
   82. Adda Andreas           69 Dübendorf                16.46,9      2.53,5   (141)  KAK1m    18.  
   83. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon ZH             16.49,8      2.56,4   (936)  KAK4m    1.   
   84. Zurmühle Roberto       61 Bellinzona               16.49,9      2.56,5 (13032)  KAK2m    7.   
   85. Albrecht Werner        49 Bülach                   16.52,0      2.58,6   (214)  KAK3m    7.   
   86. Jambor Wolfgang        50 Meilen                   16.52,2      2.58,8  (5559)  KAK3m    8.   
   87. Küttel Ueli            86 Küssnacht am Rigi        16.52,4      2.59,0  (6584)  KJm      23.  
   87. Schweri Renzo          79 Herrliberg               16.52,4      2.59,0 (10459)  KHKm     23.  
   89. Gschwend Roman         79 Kloten                   16.53,1      2.59,7 (21304)  KHKm     24.  
   90. Gajic Vukasin          42 Eggenwil                 16.53,3      2.59,9  (3565)  KAK4m    2.   
   91. Michel Walter          53 Kloten                   16.53,7      3.00,3  (7726)  KAK3m    9.   
   92. Burkhard Erich         71 Mettmenstetten           16.56,0      3.02,6  (1851)  KAK1m    19.  
   93. Fauchiger Michael      82 Unterentfelden           16.56,8      3.03,4  (3015)  KHKm     25.  
   94. Gimmi Thomas           61 Zürich                   16.57,4      3.04,0  (3818)  KAK2m    8.   
   95. Bächtiger Urs          56 Hedingen                 16.57,6      3.04,2   (503)  KAK2m    9.   
   96. Seiler Carmen          86 Sarnen                   16.58,2      3.04,8 (10492)  KJw      5.   
   97. Tosconi Basil          86 Zürich                   16.58,8      3.05,4 (11548)  KJm      24.  
   98. Kern Hanspeter         84 Mettmenstetten           16.59,3      3.05,9  (5991)  KHKm     26.  
   99. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf               17.01,4      3.08,0  (2809)  KAK3m    10.  
  100. Sägesser Sandra        83 Rikon im Tösstal         17.03,4      3.10,0  (9540)  KHKw     3.   
  101. Gajic Stefica          48 Eggenwil                 17.04,1      3.10,7  (3564)  KAK3w    1.   
  102. Egli Christian         50 Stäfa                    17.04,2      3.10,8  (2726)  KAK3m    11.  
  103. Pierdomenico Daniele   72 Winkel                   17.04,3      3.10,9  (8708)  KAK1m    20.  
  104. Schuler Paul           62 Adliswil                 17.07,3      3.13,9 (10286)  KAK2m    10.  
  105. Baakili Aicha          60 Zürich                   17.07,4      3.14,0   (459)  KAK2w    1.   
  106. Bachmann Marco         58 Wädenswil                17.07,7      3.14,3   (482)  KAK2m    11.  
  107. Bachmann Petra         75 Zürich                   17.08,0      3.14,6   (493)  KHKw     4.   
  108. Eisenegger Fabian      86 Unterägeri               17.08,1      3.14,7  (2795)  KJm      25.  
  109. Bucher Tabitha         86 Altstätten SG            17.08,5      3.15,1  (1719)  KJw      6.   
  110. Schweizer Silvan       85 Hedingen                 17.09,0      3.15,6 (10428)  KJm      26.  
  111. Lanz Michael           66 Bützberg                 17.09,2      3.15,8  (6672)  KAK1m    21.  
  112. Studer Daniel          85 Hausen am Albis          17.09,3      3.15,9 (11248)  KJm      27.  
  113. Wyss René              64 Glarus                   17.10,0      3.16,6 (12763)  KAK1m    22.  
  114. Bütikofer Marlise      85 Kernenried               17.11,7      3.18,3  (1901)  KJw      7.   
  115. Maag Thomas            66 Meilen                   17.12,4      3.19,0 (21207)  KAK1m    23.  
  116. Spring Martin          74 Birmensdorf              17.12,5      3.19,1 (10805)  KHKm     27.  
  117. Gimmi Jörg             61 Zürich                   17.12,9      3.19,5  (3817)  KAK2m    12.  
  118. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                     17.14,6      3.21,2  (1149)  KAK3m    12.  
  119. Lemmel Edgar           71 Littau                   17.15,8      3.22,4  (6775)  KAK1m    24.  
  120. Welbergen Louisa       86 Zürich                   17.16,1      3.22,7 (12332)  KJw      8.   
  121. Ramer Roger            80 Zürich                   17.16,2      3.22,8  (8867)  KHKm     28.  
  122. Andina Fabiaro         86 Zug                      17.17,6      3.24,2   (321)  KJm      28.  
  122. Muoth Pirmin           68 Mogelsberg               17.17,6      3.24,2  (8091)  KAK1m    25.  
  124. Buddeberg Bigna        81 Zürich                   17.17,9      3.24,5  (1744)  KHKw     5.   
  125. Trutmann Peter         54 Dällikon                 17.18,1      3.24,7 (11639)  KAK2m    13.  
  126. Trutmann Stefanie      85 Dällikon                 17.18,7      3.25,3 (11640)  KJw      9.   
  127. Sacchi Willi           56 Reichenburg              17.19,3      3.25,9  (9533)  KAK2m    14.  
  128. Kobel Stephan          76 Goldiwil (Thun)          17.20,1      3.26,7  (6199)  KHKm     29.  
  129. Scheuner Ronald        65 Bern                     17.20,2      3.26,8  (9850)  KAK1m    26.  
  130. Bächtiger Jürg         58 Hedingen                 17.20,6      3.27,2   (502)  KAK2m    15.  
  131. Goodman Chris          88 Zürich                   17.20,8      3.27,4  (3958)  KJm      29.  
  132. Jovanovic Savo         59 Hunzenschwil             17.22,4      3.29,0  (5682)  KAK2m    16.  
  133. Ochsner Silvan         83 Einsiedeln               17.23,2      3.29,8  (8373)  KHKm     30.  
  134. Staubli Fabian         79 Herrliberg               17.24,1      3.30,7 (10933)  KHKm     31.  
  135. Gafner Heinz           51 Zürich                   17.24,7      3.31,3  (3554)  KAK3m    13.  
  136. Kaufmann Konrad        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen        17.28,4      3.35,0  (5882)  KAK2m    17.  
  137. Schweri Danilo         84 Herrliberg               17.29,5      3.36,1 (10458)  KHKm     32.  
  138. Dittli Richard         53 Altdorf                  17.30,1      3.36,7  (2495)  KAK3m    14.  
  139. Hunziker Stephan       88 Zürich                   17.31,1      3.37,7  (5332)  KJm      30.  
  140. Scheidegger René       70 Madiswil                 17.31,8      3.38,4 (21725)  KAK1m    27.  
  141. Gasser Toni            62 Lungern                  17.32,1      3.38,7  (3634)  KAK2m    18.  
  142. Schlegel Barbara       78 Zollikerberg             17.32,4      3.39,0  (9932)  KHKw     6.   
  143. Steiner Nadine         86 Gerolfingen              17.33,2      3.39,8 (11015)  KJw      10.  
  144. Rolli Willi            48 Wallisellen              17.34,0      3.40,6  (9248)  KAK3m    15.  
  145. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon                 17.36,4      3.43,0  (3848)  KAK3m    16.  
  146. Heri Christoph         69 Zug                      17.36,7      3.43,3  (4801)  KAK1m    28.  
  147. Riederer Patrick       65 Ermenswil                17.36,8      3.43,4  (9097)  KAK1m    29.  
  148. Zibung Irene           83 Dagmersellen             17.38,4      3.45,0 (12883)  KHKw     7.   
  149. Halbheer Richard       53 Winterthur               17.38,7      3.45,3  (4430)  KAK3m    17.  
  150. Hauert Gabriel         81 Bassersdorf              17.41,3      3.47,9  (4590)  KHKm     33.  
  151. Achermann Regula       83 Erlenbach                17.41,6      3.48,2   (124)  KHKw     8.   
  152. Signorell Felix        79 Stäfa                    17.43,5      3.50,1 (10614)  KHKm     34.  
  153. Sieber Petra           84 Widnau                   17.43,7      3.50,3 (10573)  KHKw     9.   
  154. Bärlocher Sandra       86 Wallisellen              17.44,0      3.50,6   (621)  KJw      11.  
  155. Bertschi Fritz         66 Oberglatt ZH             17.45,2      3.51,8  (1004)  KAK1m    30.  
  156. Keel Peter             33 Zürich                   17.45,7      3.52,3  (5899)  KAK4m    3.   
  157. Signorell Guido        54 Zug                      17.46,1      3.52,7 (10616)  KAK2m    19.  
  158. Brüschweiler Remo      84 Zürich                   17.47,4      3.54,0  (1670)  KHKm     35.  
  159. Goodman Nick           84 Zürich                   17.48,1      3.54,7  (3959)  KHKm     36.  
  160. Hösli Simon            75 Schlieren                17.48,2      3.54,8  (5125)  KHKm     37.  
  161. Gäumann Coni           70 Mettmenstetten           17.51,8      3.58,4  (3656)  KAK1w    3.   
  162. Meier Andreas          86 Rümlang                  17.53,7      4.00,3  (7438)  KJm      31.  
  163. Kohler Martin          85 Vilters                  17.54,2      4.00,8  (6256)  KJm      32.  
  164. Stampfli-Inäbnit Peter 41 Hüniken                  17.54,6      4.01,2 (10892)  KAK4m    4.   
  165. Massaro Salvatore      59 Adliswil                 17.55,0      4.01,6  (7330)  KAK2m    20.  
  166. Föhn Johnny            83 Einsiedeln               17.56,5      4.03,1  (3231)  KHKm     38.  
  167. Viera Lorenzo          89 Schlieren                17.56,6      4.03,2 (11848)  KJm      33.  
  168. Beer Rebecca           86 Rhäzüns                  17.57,1      4.03,7   (845)  KJw      12.  
  169. Leuthld Pascal         84 Steckborn                17.57,5      4.04,1  (6854)  KHKm     39.  
  170. Mosca Ivo              85 Zürich                   17.57,6      4.04,2  (7859)  KJm      34.  
  171. Spörri Markus          72 Meilen                   17.58,2      4.04,8 (10788)  KAK1m    31.  
  172. Roos Rita              73 Luzern                   17.58,9      4.05,5  (9273)  KAK1w    4.   
  173. Gisler Urs             63 Zürich                   17.59,8      4.06,4  (3849)  KAK2m    21.  
  174. Kenel Ursula           61 Horgen                   18.00,5      4.07,1  (5980)  KAK2w    2.   
  175. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                   18.02,6      4.09,2  (3840)  KAK2m    22.  
  176. Schwarz Fabian         84 Neftenbach               18.03,4      4.10,0 (10386)  KHKm     40.  
  177. Ivantchenko A.         ?? Zürich                   18.03,8      4.10,4  (5503)  KHKm     41.  
  178. Suter Martin           68 Mettmenstetten           18.04,3      4.10,9 (11359)  KAK1m    32.  
  179. Niklaus Kurt           63 Greifensee               18.06,0      4.12,6  (8267)  KAK2m    23.  
  180. Hess Christian         64 Zuerich                  18.06,4      4.13,0  (4852)  KAK1m    33.  
  181. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni AG                  18.08,7      4.15,3 (10003)  KAK3m    18.  
  182. Gmür Marcel            63 Zürich                   18.09,1      4.15,7  (3915)  KAK2m    24.  
  183. Kaufmann Monika        58 Muhen                    18.09,6      4.16,2  (5887)  KAK2w    3.   
  184. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen                18.11,5      4.18,1  (7626)  KAK3m    19.  
  185. Casutt Robert          53 Effretikon               18.12,1      4.18,7  (2022)  KAK3m    20.  
  186. Corca Halil            70 Bergdietikon             18.12,4      4.19,0 (20013)  KAK1m    34.  
  186. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur               18.12,4      4.19,0  (5714)  KAK2w    4.   
  188. Egli Markus            67 Küsnacht ZH              18.13,9      4.20,5 (21713)  KAK1m    35.  
  189. Schuler Heinz          62 Wädenswil                18.14,0      4.20,6 (10279)  KAK2m    25.  
  190. Bühlmann Sabine        79 Sursee                   18.15,4      4.22,0  (1790)  KHKw     10.  
  191. Ferst Till             83 Kilchberg                18.17,2      4.23,8  (3088)  KHKm     42.  
  192. Enz Thomas             52 Zürich                   18.17,5      4.24,1  (2857)  KAK3m    21.  
  193. Heiniger Stefan        72 Mettmenstetten           18.18,2      4.24,8  (4735)  KAK1m    36.  
  194. Rupli Daniel           78 Fahrweid                 18.19,4      4.26,0  (9456)  KHKm     43.  
  195. Sommer Stefan          78 Luzern                   18.21,5      4.28,1 (10696)  KHKm     44.  
  196. Good Erich             62 St. Gallen               18.22,6      4.29,2  (3954)  KAK2m    26.  
  197. Desta Nesa             77 Chur                     18.22,7      4.29,3  (2419)  KHKw     11.  
  197. Hegetschweiler Sabine  73 Mettmenstetten           18.22,7      4.29,3  (4695)  KAK1w    5.   
  199. Habegger Marcel        85 Nidau                    18.25,1      4.31,7  (4362)  KJm      35.  
  200. Krattinger Marc        77 Wünnewil                 18.25,6      4.32,2  (6379)  KHKm     45.  
  201. Schüpbach Simon        83 Langnau i. E.            18.27,8      4.34,4 (10329)  KHKm     46.  
  202. Galli Stefano          77 Stabio                   18.28,1      4.34,7  (3573)  KHKm     47.  
  203. Reif Willi             63 Wollerau                 18.29,3      4.35,9  (8978)  KAK2m    27.  
  204. Lucchinetti-Zaugg Elia 65 Zürich                   18.32,5      4.39,1  (7014)  KAK1w    6.   
  205. Zopfi Elisabeth        62 Schwanden GL             18.32,8      4.39,4 (12959)  KAK2w    5.   
  206. Pomes Philipp          85 Killwangen               18.33,1      4.39,7  (8754)  KJm      36.  
  207. Baenziger Margrit      60 Ebikon                   18.34,3      4.40,9   (527)  KAK2w    6.   
  208. Hunziker Benjamin      82 Zürich                   18.35,1      4.41,7  (5316)  KHKm     48.  
  209. Löhrer Dave            73 Küsnacht                 18.35,3      4.41,9  (6955)  KAK1m    37.  
  209. Meier Peter            59 Rümlang                  18.35,3      4.41,9  (7506)  KAK2m    28.  
  211. Berger Thomas          65 Oberwil                  18.36,0      4.42,6   (940)  KAK1m    38.  
  211. Schwarz Marcel         78 Oetwil am See            18.36,0      4.42,6 (21723)  KHKm     49.  
  213. Ramer Peter            47 Zürich                   18.38,7      4.45,3  (8866)  KAK3m    22.  
  214. Caderas Andrina        86 Chur                     18.39,4      4.46,0  (1910)  KJw      13.  
  215. Giger Otto             47 Richterswil              18.40,5      4.47,1  (3804)  KAK3m    23.  
  216. Streit Franziska       85 Niederscherli            18.40,9      4.47,5 (11185)  KJw      14.  
  217. Plüss Fritz            65 Rothrist                 18.41,5      4.48,1 (20073)  KAK1m    39.  
  218. Mamie Sabine           62 La Neuveville            18.42,5      4.49,1  (7197)  KAK2w    7.   
  218. Salvisberg Jürg        83 Stäfa                    18.42,5      4.49,1  (9575)  KHKm     50.  
  220. Thomet Hansruedi       53 Wallisellen              18.44,5      4.51,1 (11483)  KAK3m    24.  
  220. Tschopp Sidney         86 Rapperswil               18.44,5      4.51,1 (11668)  KJm      37.  
  222. Bjarsch Tobias         84 Spreitenbach             18.47,0      4.53,6  (1160)  KHKm     51.  
  223. Schäfer Roger          71 Jona                     18.48,7      4.55,3  (9676)  KAK1m    40.  
  224. Strasser Stefan        86 Steckborn                18.51,3      4.57,9 (11150)  KJm      38.  
  225. Akeret Martin          75 Zürich                   18.52,4      4.59,0   (189)  KHKm     52.  
  225. Cadosch Dominik        73 Wallisellen              18.52,4      4.59,0  (1915)  KAK1m    41.  
  227. Meili Yvonne           73 Mettmenstetten           18.52,5      4.59,1  (7573)  KAK1w    7.   
  228. Rutishauser Heinz      48 Uster                    18.53,0      4.59,6  (9483)  KAK3m    25.  
  229. Strässler Viktor       54 Hüntwangen               18.53,3      4.59,9 (11160)  KAK2m    29.  
  230. Oswald Marion          85 Näfels                   18.55,7      5.02,3  (8472)  KJw      15.  
  231. Weber Tobias           80 Merlischachen            18.56,0      5.02,6 (12237)  KHKm     53.  
  232. Derungs Mattias        65 Zug                      18.56,6      5.03,2  (2406)  KAK1m    42.  
  233. Aubry André            59 Würenlos                 18.56,8      5.03,4   (443)  KAK2m    30.  
  234. Meier Patrick          72 Waltenschwil             18.58,5      5.05,1  (7505)  KAK1m    43.  
  235. Panzera Roberto        58 Affoltern am Albis       18.58,8      5.05,4  (8505)  KAK2m    31.  
  236. Salvadori Bea          60 Glarus                   18.59,7      5.06,3  (9569)  KAK2w    8.   
  237. Berger Simon           85 Langnau i. E.            19.00,2      5.06,8   (938)  KJm      39.  
  238. Hartmetz Sven          79 Zürich                   19.00,3      5.06,9  (4536)  KHKm     54.  
  239. Pauli Hans-Rudolf      45 Uster                    19.00,4      5.07,0  (8544)  KAK3m    26.  
  240. Sgier Jörg             66 Zürich                   19.00,5      5.07,1 (10544)  KAK1m    44.  
  241. Fuchs Dani             64 Mönchaltorf              19.00,6      5.07,2  (3465)  KAK1m    45.  
  242. Affolter Friedrich     48 Birmensdorf ZH           19.01,2      5.07,8   (182)  KAK3m    27.  
  243. Ferst Till             83 Kilchberg                19.01,4      5.08,0  (3089)  KHKm     55.  
  244. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 62 Saint-Sulpice            19.02,5      5.09,1 (20008)  KAK2w    9.   
  245. Hochstrasser Ernst     52 Wohlen                   19.04,4      5.11,0  (4961)  KAK3m    28.  
  246. Müller Rolf            44 Zumikon                  19.08,0      5.14,6  (8042)  KAK3m    29.  
  247. Kälin Oskar            65 Bennau                   19.08,2      5.14,8  (5775)  KAK1m    46.  
  248. Gross Roger            64 Zürich                   19.08,5      5.15,1  (4130)  KAK1m    47.  
  249. Wettstein Peter        67 Illnau                   19.09,4      5.16,0 (12404)  KAK1m    48.  
  250. Matter Christian       61 Zollikon                 19.10,2      5.16,8  (7352)  KAK2m    32.  
  251. Ramer Stefan           82 Zürich                   19.11,4      5.18,0  (8869)  KHKm     56.  
  252. Grunder Werner         54 Obfelden                 19.12,3      5.18,9  (4148)  KAK2m    33.  
  253. Krstic Aleksander      88 Adliswil                 19.12,8      5.19,4  (6419)  KJm      40.  
  254. Jenny Esther           63 Winterthur               19.15,1      5.21,7  (5614)  KAK2w    10.  
  255. Hirt Paul              49 Oberhasli                19.15,5      5.22,1  (4942)  KAK3m    30.  
  256. Meier Mario            76 Ennetbaden               19.15,6      5.22,2  (7487)  KHKm     57.  
  257. Canonica Bruno         60 Niederglatt ZH           19.15,9      5.22,5  (1959)  KAK2m    34.  
  258. Schäublin Pascal       83 Zürich                   19.17,1      5.23,7  (9758)  KHKm     58.  
  259. Rauber Paul            69 St. Gallen               19.17,3      5.23,9  (8913)  KAK1m    49.  
  260. Giger Roli             71 Mühlau                   19.17,6      5.24,2  (3808)  KAK1m    50.  
  261. Schoenholzer Stephan   78 Stäfa                    19.17,9      5.24,5 (10210)  KHKm     59.  
  262. Bucher Annelise        55 Langendorf               19.18,0      5.24,6  (1690)  KAK2w    11.  
  263. Moser Reto             83 Wiesendangen             19.18,7      5.25,3  (7889)  KHKm     60.  
  264. Born Marco             61 Therwil                  19.18,8      5.25,4  (1350)  KAK2m    35.  
  265. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                   19.19,5      5.26,1  (5832)  KAK1m    51.  
  266. Hausmann Lars          69 Herrliberg               19.20,0      5.26,6  (4641)  KAK1m    52.  
  267. Kuprecht Dieter        39 Erlenbach ZH             19.21,1      5.27,7  (6544)  KAK4m    5.   
  268. Schmid Felix           75 Zürich                   19.21,5      5.28,1  (9987)  KHKm     61.  
  269. Fässler Armin          60 Zürich                   19.21,6      5.28,2  (3007)  KAK2m    36.  
  270. Frei Marcel            70 Dübendorf                19.21,8      5.28,4  (3321)  KAK1m    53.  
  271. Keller Mirco           89 Wetzikon ZH              19.22,0      5.28,6  (5953)  KJm      41.  
  272. Riesen Manuel          79 Obernau                  19.22,6      5.29,2  (9115)  KHKm     62.  
  272. Steinemann Barbara     79 Zürich                   19.22,6      5.29,2 (10991)  KHKw     12.  
  274. Schönbächler Remo      80 Kaltbrunn                19.23,1      5.29,7 (10225)  KHKm     63.  
  275. Schüepp Monika         85 Unterlunkhofen           19.23,3      5.29,9 (21718)  KJw      16.  
  276. Ebneter Martin         54 Affoltern am Albis       19.24,3      5.30,9  (2661)  KAK2m    37.  
  277. Senn Marc              84 Zürich                   19.24,4      5.31,0 (10521)  KHKm     64.  
  278. John Christoph         64 Dietikon                 19.24,7      5.31,3  (5636)  KAK1m    54.  
  279. Schöpfer Pius          61 Hägglingen               19.24,9      5.31,5 (10235)  KAK2m    38.  
  280. Müller Robert          53 Zürich                   19.25,3      5.31,9  (8040)  KAK3m    31.  
  280. Stadelmann Thomas      84 Galurs                   19.25,3      5.31,9 (10827)  KHKm     65.  
  282. Egger Regula           64 Kriens                   19.25,7      5.32,3  (2711)  KAK1w    8.   
  283. Brüngger Marion        75 Zürich                   19.27,9      5.34,5  (1619)  KHKw     13.  
  284. Spring Karin           62 Binz                     19.28,2      5.34,8  (4509)  KAK2w    12.  
  285. Marti Samuel           67 Riedern GL               19.28,4      5.35,0  (7292)  KAK1m    55.  
  286. Linder Christoph       78 Sool                     19.28,7      5.35,3  (6908)  KHKm     66.  
  287. Knecht Christoph       79 Zürich                   19.28,8      5.35,4  (6154)  KHKm     67.  
  288. Kobald Mario           85 LI-Mauren                19.30,5      5.37,1  (6198)  KJm      42.  
  288. Müller Philipp         79 Küsnacht ZH              19.30,5      5.37,1  (8031)  KHKm     68.  
  290. Schiess Gabriela       69 Bassersdorf              19.31,7      5.38,3  (9862)  KAK1w    9.   
  291. Sigg Martin            65 Oberhasli                19.32,5      5.39,1 (10601)  KAK1m    56.  
  292. Grossen Sascha         71 Benglen                  19.33,3      5.39,9  (4135)  KAK1m    57.  
  292. Simmen Felix           65 Zürich                   19.33,3      5.39,9 (21708)  KAK1m    57.  
  294. Leuthold Andreas       70 Birsfelden               19.34,4      5.41,0  (6855)  KAK1m    59.  
  295. Gerber Andrea          85 Grabs                    19.35,3      5.41,9   (323)  KJw      17.  
  296. Lüscher Sara           86 Nänikon                  19.36,0      5.42,6  (7060)  KJw      18.  
  297. Hüppin Daniel          63 Dällikon                 19.36,2      5.42,8  (5342)  KAK2m    39.  
  298. Kuhn Philipp           79 Erlinsbach               19.36,5      5.43,1  (6451)  KHKm     69.  
  299. Vifian Heinz           70 Meilen                   19.37,2      5.43,8 (11850)  KAK1m    60.  
  300. Dreher Irène           58 Meilen                   19.38,5      5.45,1  (2559)  KAK2w    13.  
  301. Milani Rita            47 Dietikon                 19.38,7      5.45,3  (7735)  KAK3w    2.   
  302. Dierolf Alexander      76 Zürich                   19.39,8      5.46,4  (2452)  KHKm     70.  
  303. Heiniger Thomas        57 Adliswil                 19.40,0      5.46,6  (4736)  KAK2m    40.  
  304. Pivetta Loris          61 Winterthur               19.40,4      5.47,0  (8729)  KAK2m    41.  
  305. Riegler Edi            42 Knonau                   19.40,6      5.47,2  (9111)  KAK4m    6.   
  305. Zilkens Niels          74 Zürich                   19.40,6      5.47,2 (12904)  KHKm     71.  
  307. Bärtsch Daniel         66 Zürich                   19.41,4      5.48,0   (644)  KAK1m    61.  
  308. Holenstein Christoph   72 Zürich                   19.41,8      5.48,4  (5060)  KAK1m    62.  
  309. Lang Sandro            86 Adliswil                 19.43,1      5.49,7  (6654)  KJm      43.  
  310. Duss Reto              76 Obernau                  19.43,6      5.50,2  (2627)  KHKm     72.  
  311. Lüscher Barbara        60 Nänikon                  19.43,9      5.50,5  (7052)  KAK2w    14.  
  312. Ammann Anton           39 Winterthur               19.44,4      5.51,0   (270)  KAK4m    7.   
  313. Roos Marcel            78 Kaltbrunn                19.45,3      5.51,9  (9270)  KHKm     73.  
  314. Zanatta Claudio        65 Unterkulm                19.45,8      5.52,4 (12794)  KAK1m    63.  
  315. Lamprecht Mathias      81 Eglisau                  19.46,5      5.53,1  (6622)  KHKm     74.  
  316. Bigler Jeannine        74 Udligenswil              19.46,9      5.53,5  (1084)  KHKw     14.  
  317. Salvadori Karin        86 Glarus                   19.47,4      5.54,0  (9574)  KJw      19.  
  318. Gauls Manfred          44 Thalwil                  19.47,7      5.54,3  (3654)  KAK3m    32.  
  319. Spadin Bernhard        57 Tamins                   19.48,4      5.55,0 (10723)  KAK2m    42.  
  320. Kuster Verena          56 Zürich                   19.50,9      5.57,5  (6577)  KAK2w    15.  
  321. Geser Marcel           77 Zürich                   19.52,2      5.58,8  (3771)  KHKm     75.  
  322. Gerber Armin           47 Münchenbuchsee           19.52,4      5.59,0  (3728)  KAK3m    33.  
  323. Fibbioli Marino        48 Cama                     19.54,1      6.00,7  (3105)  KAK3m    34.  
  324. Blatti Alfred          42 Zürich                   19.54,6      6.01,2  (1192)  KAK4m    8.   
  324. Lang Fischer  Patrick  72 Rüti ZH                  19.54,6      6.01,2  (6644)  KAK1m    64.  
  326. Florin Daniel          86 Wettswil                 19.54,9      6.01,5  (3198)  KJm      44.  
  327. Stamm Rolf             67 Rümlang                  19.55,8      6.02,4 (10888)  KAK1m    65.  
  328. Cutka Markus           91 Bassersdorf              19.57,2      6.03,8  (2238)  KJm      45.  
  329. Käppeli Daniel         85 Mühlau                   19.57,7      6.04,3  (5831)  KJm      46.  
  330. Brand Christine        68 Feldbach                 19.58,2      6.04,8  (1448)  KAK1w    10.  
  330. König Markus           73 Zürich                   19.58,2      6.04,8  (6309)  KAK1m    66.  
  332. Sutter Patrick         74 Zürich                   19.58,3      6.04,9 (11379)  KHKm     76.  
  333. Buchmann Isabel        62 Bülach                   19.58,5      6.05,1  (1732)  KAK2w    16.  
  334. Siegrist Stephan       64 Gossau ZH                19.59,0      6.05,6 (10590)  KAK1m    67.  
  335. Iseli Bruno            63 Lachen                   19.59,2      6.05,8  (5455)  KAK2m    43.  
  336. Brandenberg Nicolas    83 Steinhausen              19.59,3      6.05,9  (1452)  KHKm     77.  
  337. Wolf Simone            75 Rümlang                  19.59,5      6.06,1 (12636)  KHKw     15.  
  338. Landolt Fridolin       56 Zürich                   20.00,0      6.06,6  (6635)  KAK2m    44.  
  339. Gschwind Lorenz        51 Oberrieden               20.00,3      6.06,9  (4186)  KAK3m    35.  
  340. Kröger Jürgen          64 Volketswil               20.00,5      6.07,1  (6413)  KAK1m    68.  
  341. Vogel Michael          68 Meilen                   20.00,6      6.07,2 (11888)  KAK1m    69.  
  342. Brandenberg  Robert    54 Steinhausen              20.00,7      6.07,3  (1451)  KAK2m    45.  
  343. Trafelet Bruno         38 Chur                     20.01,6      6.08,2 (11584)  KAK4m    9.   
  344. Güller Ruedi           64 Wallisellen              20.01,8      6.08,4  (4255)  KAK1m    70.  
  345. Blickenstorfer Remo    77 Nänikon                  20.02,6      6.09,2  (1217)  KHKm     78.  
  346. Kuhn Thomas            76 Zürich                   20.03,1      6.09,7  (6460)  KHKm     79.  
  347. Jenni Marcel           87 Beinwil (Freiamt)        20.03,6      6.10,2  (5611)  KJm      47.  
  348. Koller Marie-Theres    66 Zürich                   20.04,2      6.10,8  (1833)  KAK1w    11.  
  349. Meier Marlies          77 Einsiedeln               20.04,6      6.11,2  (7490)  KHKw     16.  
  350. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU            20.06,1      6.12,7  (3706)  KAK3w    3.   
  351. Christ Rainer          64 Ueken                    20.06,7      6.13,3  (2096)  KAK1m    71.  
  352. Villiger Angelo        59 Obfelden                 20.06,9      6.13,5 (11857)  KAK2m    46.  
  353. Chiocchetti Noel       60 Wallisellen              20.07,3      6.13,9  (2090)  KAK2m    47.  
  354. Wagner Sepp            36 Jona                     20.07,4      6.14,0 (12062)  KAK4m    10.  
  355. Suter Sepp             67 Beinwil                  20.07,7      6.14,3 (11368)  KAK1m    72.  
  356. Schwander Hans         58 Volketswil               20.08,4      6.15,0 (10374)  KAK2m    48.  
  357. Müller René            77 Zug                      20.09,8      6.16,4  (8036)  KHKm     80.  
  358. Grieder Andreas        64 Frauenfeld               20.10,1      6.16,7  (4076)  KAK1m    73.  
  359. Marty-Wingard Stefan   70 Zürich                   20.11,4      6.18,0  (7319)  KAK1m    74.  
  360. Schmuki Philippe       71 Zürich                   20.11,5      6.18,1 (10082)  KAK1m    75.  
  361. Lamprecht Christoph    85 Eglisau                  20.12,2      6.18,8  (6621)  KJm      48.  
  362. Sopi Gjin              85 Pfäffikon ZH             20.12,5      6.19,1 (10714)  KJm      49.  
  363. Cadosch Anita          55 Sagogn                   20.13,1      6.19,7  (1914)  KAK2w    17.  
  364. Frei Constantin        69 Zürich                   20.13,6      6.20,2  (3305)  KAK1m    76.  
  365. Kraaz Luzia            82 Stäfa                    20.14,4      6.21,0  (6355)  KHKw     17.  
  366. Suter Samuel           76 Zürich                   20.14,8      6.21,4 (11367)  KHKm     81.  
  367. Wirth Torunn           48 Rafz                     20.14,9      6.21,5 (12588)  KAK3w    4.   
  368. Keller Marcel          64 Arni                     20.15,3      6.21,9  (5942)  KAK1m    77.  
  368. Schönbächler Pascal    83 Zufikon                  20.15,3      6.21,9 (10224)  KHKm     82.  
  370. Murer Tobias           66 Küsnacht                 20.15,6      6.22,2  (8105)  KAK1m    78.  
  371. Graf Heinz             44 Zürich                   20.16,8      6.23,4  (4011)  KAK3m    36.  
  371. Sprenger Andreas       73 Meilen                   20.16,8      6.23,4 (10797)  KAK1m    79.  
  373. Beck Dario             88 Egg b. Zürich            20.17,5      6.24,1   (826)  KJm      50.  
  373. Schawalder Peter       52 Embrach                  20.17,5      6.24,1  (9763)  KAK3m    37.  
  375. Schmutz Marcel         68 Beinwil am See           20.17,7      6.24,3 (10088)  KAK1m    80.  
  376. Schmid Martin          57 Wädenswil                20.18,1      6.24,7 (10009)  KAK2m    49.  
  377. Gurtner Sandra         75 Glarus                   20.18,3      6.24,9  (4273)  KHKw     18.  
  378. Gut Karin              59 Schönenberg ZH           20.18,7      6.25,3  (4286)  KAK2w    18.  
  379. Müller Michelle        77 Egerkingen               20.18,8      6.25,4  (8014)  KHKw     19.  
  380. Schudel Beat           62 Brunegg                  20.20,4      6.27,0 (10261)  KAK2m    50.  
  381. Bäbler Ruedi           54 Engi                     20.21,0      6.27,6   (460)  KAK2m    51.  
  382. Koller Armin           51 Weiningen ZH             20.21,3      6.27,9  (6285)  KAK3m    38.  
  383. Wohlfender Martin      59 Weinfelden               20.22,5      6.29,1 (12629)  KAK2m    52.  
  384. Pavlicek Michael       87 Nürensdorf               20.22,6      6.29,2  (8548)  KJm      51.  
  385. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                   20.22,7      6.29,3 (10622)  KAK1w    12.  
  386. Bronner Andreas        65 Subingen                 20.23,4      6.30,0  (1556)  KAK1m    81.  
  387. Bachofner Adrian       65 Wädenswil                20.23,8      6.30,4   (499)  KAK1m    82.  
  388. Steiner René           47 Herrliberg               20.24,0      6.30,6 (11018)  KAK3m    39.  
  389. Caduff Reto            60 Zürich                   20.25,7      6.32,3  (1919)  KAK2m    53.  
  390. Wohlfender Ursula      63 Weinfelden               20.26,9      6.33,5 (12630)  KAK2w    19.  
  391. Oesch Heinz            67 Russikon                 20.27,7      6.34,3  (8398)  KAK1m    83.  
  392. Herter Rudolf          45 Dübendorf                20.28,4      6.35,0  (4825)  KAK3m    40.  
  393. Günsberg Claudia       80 Meilen                   20.28,8      6.35,4  (4257)  KHKw     20.  
  394. Baeriswyl Heinz        57 Richterswil              20.29,6      6.36,2   (533)  KAK2m    54.  
  395. Fehr Walter            53 Thalwil                  20.29,8      6.36,4  (3039)  KAK3m    41.  
  396. Urbach Guido           73 Zürich                   20.30,7      6.37,3 (11747)  KAK1m    84.  
  397. Ratti Enrico           60 Gordola                  20.30,8      6.37,4  (8906)  KAK2m    55.  
  398. Aubry Luzia            59 Würenlos                 20.31,0      6.37,6   (445)  KAK2w    20.  
  399. Bernhard Pascal        75 Rümlang                  20.32,3      6.38,9   (976)  KHKm     83.  
  399. Urbach Simon           75 Zürich                   20.32,3      6.38,9 (11749)  KHKm     83.  
  401. Herter Esther          51 Dübendorf                20.34,9      6.41,5  (4822)  KAK3w    5.   
  402. Schoenholzer Marc      79 Maennedorf               20.35,3      6.41,9 (10209)  KHKm     85.  
  403. Rocco Vignola          88 Adliswil                 20.35,4      6.42,0  (9187)  KJm      52.  
  404. Bucher Céline          82 Basel                    20.35,7      6.42,3  (1694)  KHKw     21.  
  405. Sauter Matthias        74 Hinwil                   20.37,1      6.43,7  (9616)  KHKm     86.  
  406. Nallet Daniel          64 Langnau am Albis         20.37,5      6.44,1  (8152)  KAK1m    85.  
  407. Dänzer Hans            43 Uster                    20.37,6      6.44,2  (2284)  KAK4m    11.  
  407. Stucki Hansruedi       38 Dübendorf                20.37,6      6.44,2 (11231)  KAK4m    11.  
  409. Bachmann Markus        77 Dübendorf                20.38,1      6.44,7   (484)  KHKm     87.  
  410. Rossi Gianni           69 Benglen                  20.38,3      6.44,9  (9293)  KAK1m    86.  
  411. Lang Martin            62 Ebmatingen               20.38,8      6.45,4  (6649)  KAK2m    56.  
  412. Schwarz Gabi           70 Langnau i. E.            20.39,9      6.46,5 (10387)  KAK1w    13.  
  413. Schaepper Regula       86 Zürich                   20.40,1      6.46,7  (9657)  KJw      20.  
  414. Riatsch Nata           73 Zürich                   20.40,3      6.46,9  (9061)  KAK1w    14.  
  415. Ruprecht Toni          84 Nassen                   20.40,4      6.47,0  (9465)  KHKm     88.  
  416. Frauenfelder Paul      57 Dübendorf                20.40,6      6.47,2  (3293)  KAK2m    57.  
  416. Lüthi Ursi             58 Glarus                   20.40,6      6.47,2  (7089)  KAK2w    21.  
  418. Angehrn Markus         62 Hedingen                 20.40,7      6.47,3   (331)  KAK2m    58.  
  418. Bolliger Iris          77 Regensberg               20.40,7      6.47,3  (1310)  KHKw     22.  
  418. van der Schaar Frederi 68 Meilen                   20.40,7      6.47,3 (11791)  KAK1m    87.  
  421. Schätti Silvia         75 Euthal                   20.42,2      6.48,8  (9744)  KHKw     23.  
  422. Jokl Samuel            86 Adliswil                 20.42,4      6.49,0  (5649)  KJm      53.  
  423. Michard Yves           86 Zürich                   20.43,9      6.50,5  (7715)  KJm      54.  
  424. Gröbli Rosmarie        51 Dübendorf                20.44,2      6.50,8  (4109)  KAK3w    6.   
  425. Frick Andreas          71 Mettmenstetten           20.45,0      6.51,6  (3401)  KAK1m    88.  
  426. Hänsli Christoph       57 Zürich                   20.45,3      6.51,9  (4505)  KAK2m    59.  
  427. Bucher Pirmin          76 Beinwil                  20.45,7      6.52,3  (1709)  KHKm     89.  
  427. Graf Marcel            79 Gattilkon                20.45,7      6.52,3  (4016)  KHKm     89.  
  429. Höpli Rolf             65 Kleinandelfingen         20.45,8      6.52,4  (5114)  KAK1m    89.  
  430. Guggisberg Markus      59 Freienstein              20.46,3      6.52,9  (4237)  KAK2m    60.  
  431. Schuler Hanspeter      69 Zürich                   20.46,5      6.53,1 (10278)  KAK1m    90.  
  432. Züst Yvonne            74 Zürich                   20.46,6      6.53,2 (13033)  KHKw     24.  
  433. Guggisberg Daniel      90 Freienstein              20.46,7      6.53,3 (21717)  KJm      55.  
  434. Müller Peter           43 Mönchaltorf              20.47,1      6.53,7  (8023)  KAK4m    13.  
  435. Jecker Raphael         88 Adliswil                 20.47,5      6.54,1  (5591)  KJm      56.  
  436. Scherer Otto           52 Egg b. Zürich            20.47,7      6.54,3  (9825)  KAK3m    42.  
  436. Weder Sebastian        69 Langnau am Albis         20.47,7      6.54,3 (12250)  KAK1m    91.  
  438. von Felten Luca        ?? Zürich                   20.48,0      6.54,6 (11970)  KHKm     91.  
  439. Tuor Darius            67 Hedingen                 20.48,5      6.55,1 (11682)  KAK1m    92.  
  440. Enderli Yves           50 Würenlos                 20.49,0      6.55,6  (2834)  KAK3m    43.  
  440. Feller Andreas         90 Grenchen                 20.49,0      6.55,6  (3058)  KJm      57.  
  442. Hess Fridolin          86 Adliswil                 20.49,8      6.56,4  (4857)  KJm      58.  
  443. Fryberg Franco         66 Zürich                   20.50,6      6.57,2  (3460)  KAK1m    93.  
  444. Geller Stefan          68 Andelfingen              20.51,5      6.58,1  (3711)  KAK1m    94.  
  445. Hasler Toni            51 Horgen                   20.51,7      6.58,3  (4561)  KAK3m    44.  
  445. Renggli Franz          63 Birri - Aristau          20.51,7      6.58,3  (9008)  KAK2m    61.  
  447. Benker Bruno           86 Adliswil                 20.52,5      6.59,1   (888)  KJm      59.  
  448. Walker Beat            57 Bettlach                 20.54,0      7.00,6 (12095)  KAK2m    62.  
  449. Kälin Bernadette       69 Schindellegi             20.54,3      7.00,9  (5761)  KAK1w    15.  
  450. Leuenberger Reto       77 Zürich                   20.54,7      7.01,3  (6838)  KHKm     92.  
  451. Nötzli Mirjam          84 Marthalen                20.55,7      7.02,3  (8300)  KHKw     25.  
  452. Brüschweiler Walter    43 Zürich                   20.56,0      7.02,6  (1671)  KAK4m    14.  
  453. Weisshaupt Dominik     79 Greifensee               20.56,1      7.02,7 (12327)  KHKm     93.  
  454. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen                20.56,7      7.03,3  (8299)  KAK2m    63.  
  455. Sandmeier Monika       84 Oberurnen                20.57,2      7.03,8  (9588)  KHKw     26.  
  456. Gehring Urs            62 Rüti                     20.57,4      7.04,0  (3698)  KAK2m    64.  
  457. Hug Laila              77 Zürich                   20.57,8      7.04,4  (5263)  KHKw     27.  
  458. Güntert Patrick        76 Heerbrugg                20.58,2      7.04,8  (4263)  KHKm     94.  
  458. Kölliker Doris         83 Obererlinsbach           20.58,2      7.04,8  (6297)  KHKw     28.  
  460. Nüesch Reto            47 Greifensee               20.58,6      7.05,2  (8305)  KAK3m    45.  
  461. Rosati Miro            86 Zürich                   20.59,2      7.05,8  (9276)  KJm      60.  
  462. Paul-Stellato Maria    62 Dietikon                 20.59,5      7.06,1  (8540)  KAK2w    22.  
  463. Hach Jonathan          83 Fehraltorf               20.59,7      7.06,3  (4378)  KHKm     95.  
  464. Gruber Juerg           67 Zuerich                  21.00,0      7.06,6  (4146)  KAK1m    95.  
  465. Kieliger Mario         69 Oberlunkhofen            21.00,7      7.07,3  (6044)  KAK1m    96.  
  465. Wunderlin Daniel       62 Zürich                   21.00,7      7.07,3 (12678)  KAK2m    65.  
  467. Hürlimann Silvan       86 Eglisau                  21.01,7      7.08,3  (5355)  KJm      61.  
  468. Cutka Thomas           83 Bassersdorf              21.02,7      7.09,3  (2239)  KHKm     96.  
  469. Bamert Markus          75 Jona                     21.03,8      7.10,4   (566)  KHKm     97.  
  470. Ramsauer Rudolf        52 Dachsen                  21.04,9      7.11,5  (8881)  KAK3m    46.  
  471. Lehmann Gabriela       63 Geroldswil               21.05,8      7.12,4  (6737)  KAK2w    23.  
  472. Brunner Marzia         61 Winterthur               21.05,9      7.12,5  (1643)  KAK2w    24.  
  472. Wüthrich Thomas        69 Dübendorf                21.05,9      7.12,5 (12719)  KAK1m    97.  
  474. Eisenegger-Ceppi Carla 64 Beinwil am See           21.06,0      7.12,6  (2796)  KAK1w    16.  
  475. Huwiler Beat           64 Mühlau                   21.06,2      7.12,8  (5389)  KAK1m    98.  
  476. Hunziker Peter         57 Uetikon am See           21.07,4      7.14,0  (5327)  KAK2m    66.  
  477. Hunziker Cyrill        91 Uetikon am See           21.07,8      7.14,4  (5321)  KJm      62.  
  478. Scheurer Jürg          62 Gebenstorf               21.09,0      7.15,6  (9852)  KAK2m    67.  
  479. Eckl Josef             58 Zürich                   21.09,8      7.16,4  (2674)  KAK2m    68.  
  480. Baumgarten Martin      62 Zürich                   21.09,9      7.16,5   (763)  KAK2m    69.  
  481. Saxer Susanne          49 Volketswil               21.10,1      7.16,7  (9632)  KAK3w    7.   
  482. Schwendinger Urs       72 Zürich                   21.10,3      7.16,9 (10447)  KAK1m    99.  
  483. Rovelli Fabio          77 Maur                     21.10,4      7.17,0  (9344)  KHKm     98.  
  484. Borner Silvia          63 Unterengstringen         21.10,5      7.17,1  (1357)  KAK2w    25.  
  485. Lagler Urs             51 Zumikon                  21.11,3      7.17,9  (6611)  KAK3m    47.  
  486. Clerc François         66 Gümligen                 21.12,0      7.18,6  (2148)  KAK1m    100. 
  486. Rogg André             52 Waldenburg               21.12,0      7.18,6  (9209)  KAK3m    48.  
  488. Raschle Daniel         68 Hedingen                 21.12,2      7.18,8  (8896)  KAK1m    101. 
  489. von Matt Peter         49 Sursee                   21.13,0      7.19,6 (11989)  KAK3m    49.  
  490. Kryenbühl Irene        69 Unteriberg               21.13,1      7.19,7  (6426)  KAK1w    17.  
  491. Weber Rebecca          84 Arth                     21.13,5      7.20,1 (12224)  KHKw     29.  
  492. Isler Brigitte         58 Zürich                   21.13,7      7.20,3  (5473)  KAK2w    26.  
  493. Banzer Alexander       77 Zollikerberg             21.14,2      7.20,8   (588)  KHKm     99.  
  494. Ott-Longoni Rita       48 Hedingen                 21.14,9      7.21,5  (8479)  KAK3w    8.   
  495. Posch Heinz            70 Pfäffikon SZ             21.15,3      7.21,9  (8781)  KAK1m    102. 
  496. Jacober Andre          85 Duebendorf               21.15,5      7.22,1  (5515)  KJm      63.  
  496. Probst Daniel          86 Rümlang                  21.15,5      7.22,1  (8809)  KJm      63.  
  498. Grob Martin            67 Zürich                   21.15,9      7.22,5  (4106)  KAK1m    103. 
  499. Brem Fritz             47 Zollikerberg             21.16,4      7.23,0  (1513)  KAK3m    50.  
  500. Humbel Hanspeter       58 Arni-Islisberg           21.17,2      7.23,8  (5287)  KAK2m    70.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.