Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Männer 4,5 km

Ränge: 1001-1500 (27.51,2)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Arnold Hans-Peter      52 Zürich                   27.51,2     13.57,8   (404)  KAK3m    146. 
 1002. Collet Claudius        74 Uetikon                  27.51,6     13.58,2  (2169)  KHKm     204. 
 1003. Frei Alfons            53 Zürich                   27.52,1     13.58,7  (3301)  KAK3m    147. 
 1004. Wüst Ernst             51 Zürich                   27.52,6     13.59,2 (12694)  KAK3m    148. 
 1005. Frieser Arno           67 Zürich                   27.54,7     14.01,3  (3423)  KAK1m    304. 
 1006. Bucher Andi            78 Uster                    27.56,6     14.03,2  (1688)  KHKm     205. 
 1007. Locher René            63 Zürich                   27.56,8     14.03,4  (6947)  KAK2m    214. 
 1008. Wiedmer Willy          63 Bubikon                  27.59,4     14.06,0 (12470)  KAK2m    215. 
 1009. Lambert Paul           63 Zürich                   28.01,6     14.08,2  (6615)  KAK2m    216. 
 1010. Sommer Dominik         82 Neschwil                 28.03,7     14.10,3 (10680)  KHKm     206. 
 1011. Basler Philip          82 Weisslingen              28.03,9     14.10,5   (659)  KHKm     207. 
 1011. Fink Philipp           70 Embrach                  28.03,9     14.10,5  (3117)  KAK1m    305. 
 1013. Kohler Urs             84 Grenchen                 28.04,7     14.11,3  (6265)  KHKm     208. 
 1014. Jannelli Rocco         58 Wädenswil                28.04,9     14.11,5  (5567)  KAK2m    217. 
 1015. Hari Daniel            79 Winterthur               28.05,0     14.11,6  (4519)  KHKm     209. 
 1016. Jörg Thomas            25 Zürich                   28.06,8     14.13,4  (5663)  KAK4m    44.  
 1017. Brunner Eugen          44 Bachenbülach             28.08,4     14.15,0  (1633)  KAK3m    149. 
 1018. Engelbracht Gerhard    63 Grüningen                28.11,0     14.17,6  (2840)  KAK2m    218. 
 1019. Spori Raffael          90 Weiningen                28.12,3     14.18,9 (10785)  KJm      94.  
 1020. Durante Pedro          58 Seon                     28.12,6     14.19,2  (2595)  KAK2m    219. 
 1021. Koch Alexander         76 Zürich                   28.13,0     14.19,6  (6208)  KHKm     210. 
 1022. Dreifuss Sylvain       49 Zürich                   28.13,6     14.20,2  (2561)  KAK3m    150. 
 1023. Knutti Ruedi           42 Zürich                   28.15,5     14.22,1  (6196)  KAK4m    45.  
 1024. Heierle Martin         77 Zürich                   28.16,1     14.22,7  (4715)  KHKm     211. 
 1025. Nufer René             75 Wallisellen              28.16,4     14.23,0  (8307)  KHKm     212. 
 1026. Gorges Helmut          44 Uitikon Waldegg          28.17,0     14.23,6  (3962)  KAK3m    151. 
 1027. Lieger Werner          40 Unterengstringen         28.20,0     14.26,6  (6881)  KAK4m    46.  
 1028. Herrmann Christian     62 Andelfingen              28.21,4     14.28,0  (4817)  KAK2m    220. 
 1029. Cernoch Ondrej         60 Eschenmosen              28.23,0     14.29,6  (2066)  KAK2m    221. 
 1030. Locher Mischa          ?? Greifensee               28.24,7     14.31,3  (7762)  KHKm     213. 
 1031. Schmid Raphael         70 Sevelen                  28.24,9     14.31,5 (10020)  KAK1m    306. 
 1032. Hug Hans               58 Zürich                   28.25,3     14.31,9  (5262)  KAK2m    222. 
 1033. Arnold Lukas           50 Fehraltorf               28.26,4     14.33,0   (409)  KAK3m    152. 
 1034. Kaeser Guido           63 Oberwil-Lieli            28.26,5     14.33,1  (5723)  KAK2m    223. 
 1035. Büsser Alfred          70 Wernetshausen            28.28,4     14.35,0  (1889)  KAK1m    307. 
 1036. Ferreira Manuel        72 Bern                     28.29,6     14.36,2  (3083)  KAK1m    308. 
 1037. Stüssi Wendelin        81 Goldingen                28.30,4     14.37,0 (11302)  KHKm     214. 
 1038. Krieger Beat           70 Zürich                   28.32,2     14.38,8  (6407)  KAK1m    309. 
 1039. Leibundgut Markus      74 Herzogenbuchsee          28.32,5     14.39,1  (6761)  KHKm     215. 
 1040. Sidler René            74 Mönchaltorf              28.33,3     14.39,9 (10562)  KHKm     216. 
 1041. Fischer Marc           65 Rümlang                  28.33,6     14.40,2  (3145)  KAK1m    310. 
 1042. Kunz Göpf              58 Mönchaltorf              28.33,7     14.40,3  (6512)  KAK2m    224. 
 1043. Sidler Daniel          73 Mönchaltorf              28.33,8     14.40,4 (10557)  KAK1m    311. 
 1044. Studer Silvan          78 Mönchaltorf              28.34,4     14.41,0 (11264)  KHKm     217. 
 1045. Schneiter Freddy       62 Mönchaltorf              28.34,8     14.41,4 (10154)  KAK2m    225. 
 1046. Manz Severin           83 Mönchaltorf              28.35,0     14.41,6  (7220)  KHKm     218. 
 1047. Golliez André          55 Küsnacht                 28.35,2     14.41,8  (3940)  KAK2m    226. 
 1048. Wittwer Sven           72 Mönchaltorf              28.35,5     14.42,1 (12621)  KAK1m    312. 
 1049. Krismer Päddy          76 Mönchaltorf              28.37,0     14.43,6  (6412)  KHKm     219. 
 1050. Fröbel Dagobert        61 Zürich                   28.37,1     14.43,7  (3443)  KAK2m    227. 
 1051. Gass Giacomo           39 Zürich                   28.37,2     14.43,8  (3619)  KAK4m    47.  
 1052. Gonzalez Jvo           72 Zürich                   28.39,2     14.45,8  (3951)  KAK1m    313. 
 1052. Mächler Stefan         69 Pfäffikon                28.39,2     14.45,8  (7136)  KAK1m    313. 
 1054. Zuber Sven             66 Neerach                  28.39,4     14.46,0 (12971)  KAK1m    315. 
 1055. Ringli Kornel          72 Zürich                   28.39,7     14.46,3  (9146)  KAK1m    316. 
 1055. Sager Roger            71 Zürich                   28.39,7     14.46,3  (9538)  KAK1m    316. 
 1057. Balestra Albert        44 Bonstetten               28.40,2     14.46,8   (553)  KAK3m    153. 
 1058. Kuhn Simon             72 Dietlikon                28.40,9     14.47,5  (6458)  KAK1m    318. 
 1059. Grünig Pascal          74 Dietlikon                28.41,4     14.48,0  (4161)  KHKm     220. 
 1060. Borgognoni Angelo      32 Rapperswil               28.41,5     14.48,1  (1347)  KAK4m    48.  
 1061. Obrecht Tiziano        71 Zürich                   28.41,8     14.48,4  (8352)  KAK1m    319. 
 1062. Morello Davide         66 Zürich                   28.42,2     14.48,8  (7830)  KAK1m    320. 
 1063. Bauer Thomas           80 Uster                    28.42,8     14.49,4   (685)  KHKm     221. 
 1064. Tedaldi Silvio         53 Worb                     28.46,1     14.52,7 (11442)  KAK3m    154. 
 1065. Merki René             68 Niederweningen           28.47,4     14.54,0  (7622)  KAK1m    321. 
 1066. Herk Christian         68 Winterthur               28.47,5     14.54,1  (4803)  KAK1m    322. 
 1067. Zwimpfer Guido         49 Dübendorf                28.49,3     14.55,9 (13053)  KAK3m    155. 
 1068. Masciadri Roberto      66 Küsnacht                 28.50,5     14.57,1  (7327)  KAK1m    323. 
 1069. Balikowski Marek       80 Zürich                   28.55,0     15.01,6   (554)  KHKm     222. 
 1070. Binz Stefan            59 Oberglatt ZH             28.55,1     15.01,7  (1113)  KAK2m    228. 
 1070. Pietrus Bernd          70 Zollikon                 28.55,1     15.01,7  (8710)  KAK1m    324. 
 1072. Marti Claudio          80 Zürich                   28.56,0     15.02,6  (7281)  KHKm     223. 
 1073. Simsek  Murat          69 Au ZH                    28.56,9     15.03,5 (10649)  KAK1m    325. 
 1074. van Rooden Robbert     81 Zürich                   28.58,8     15.05,4 (11804)  KHKm     224. 
 1075. Fontolliet Alain       79 Zürich                   28.59,4     15.06,0  (3243)  KHKm     225. 
 1076. Amrhein Stefan         69 Zürich                   29.00,2     15.06,8   (297)  KAK1m    326. 
 1077. Fontolliet Gilles      81 Zürich                   29.00,5     15.07,1  (3244)  KHKm     226. 
 1078. Gremmelmaier Wolfgang  53 Birmensdorf ZH           29.04,3     15.10,9  (4062)  KAK3m    156. 
 1079. Cristofano Vincenzo    71 Zürich                   29.06,0     15.12,6  (2219)  KAK1m    327. 
 1080. Müller Theodor         65 Seuzach                  29.08,7     15.15,3  (8051)  KAK1m    328. 
 1081. Graber Niklaus         59 Vinelz                   29.09,3     15.15,9  (3993)  KAK2m    229. 
 1082. Schmid Hans-Ruedi      34 Geroldswil               29.09,4     15.16,0  (9993)  KAK4m    49.  
 1083. Blickenstorfer Adrian  75 Gutenswil                29.11,0     15.17,6  (1215)  KHKm     227. 
 1084. Spori Livio            91 Weiningen ZH             29.11,2     15.17,8 (10783)  KJm      95.  
 1085. Kägi Ernst             49 Berikon                  29.12,7     15.19,3  (5729)  KAK3m    157. 
 1086. Riederer Peter         45 Berikon                  29.13,1     15.19,7  (9098)  KAK3m    158. 
 1087. Hollenstein Paul       54 Zürich                   29.13,7     15.20,3  (5068)  KAK2m    230. 
 1088. Leuenberger Wladi      70 Zürich                   29.16,8     15.23,4  (6842)  KAK1m    329. 
 1089. Mahler Andreas         70 Würenlos                 29.17,0     15.23,6  (7165)  KAK1m    330. 
 1090. Ziegler Christoph      63 Zürich                   29.17,6     15.24,2 (12886)  KAK2m    231. 
 1091. Vidoni Sandro          65 Au                       29.19,2     15.25,8 (11843)  KAK1m    331. 
 1092. Berardi David          44 Oetwil am See            29.19,3     15.25,9   (905)  KAK3m    159. 
 1093. Peter Oppenheim        45 Ebmatingen               29.19,9     15.26,5  (8612)  KAK3m    160. 
 1094. Rossi Michael          73 Zürich                   29.21,5     15.28,1  (9296)  KAK1m    332. 
 1095. Gugerli Beat           79 Zürich                   29.22,1     15.28,7  (4226)  KHKm     228. 
 1095. Studer Daniel          63 Zürich                   29.22,1     15.28,7 (11249)  KAK2m    232. 
 1097. Blumenthal Claudio     66 Wermatswil               29.23,8     15.30,4  (1234)  KAK1m    333. 
 1098. Moser Werner           61 Glattbrugg               29.25,9     15.32,5  (7901)  KAK2m    233. 
 1099. Laube Marc             69 Regensdorf               29.26,4     15.33,0  (6692)  KAK1m    334. 
 1100. Lenweiter Dominic      86 Zürich                   29.26,8     15.33,4  (6792)  KJm      96.  
 1101. Thoma Heinz            82 Gibswil-Ried             29.31,0     15.37,6 (11476)  KHKm     229. 
 1102. Rommel Albert          35 Rikon                    29.31,8     15.38,4  (9264)  KAK4m    50.  
 1103. Wehrli Martin          31 Uitikon Waldegg          29.33,6     15.40,2 (12273)  KAK4m    51.  
 1104. Mahler Ruedi           43 Erlenbach ZH             29.34,4     15.41,0  (7168)  KAK4m    52.  
 1105. Hess Sven              80 Gibswil-Ried             29.35,0     15.41,6  (4871)  KHKm     230. 
 1105. Nieffer Urs            74 Felsberg                 29.35,0     15.41,6  (8251)  KHKm     230. 
 1107. Huber Ueli             49 Zürich                   29.35,7     15.42,3  (5224)  KAK3m    161. 
 1108. Mettler Hans-Rudolf    45 Effretikon               29.36,0     15.42,6  (7649)  KAK3m    162. 
 1109. Wildschwein Matteo     82 Gibswil-Ried             29.36,6     15.43,2 (12521)  KHKm     232. 
 1110. Delle Cave Matteo      83 Gibswil-Ried             29.37,1     15.43,7  (2375)  KHKm     233. 
 1111. Wettstein Markus       83 Wald                     29.38,0     15.44,6 (12402)  KHKm     234. 
 1112. Frei Michael           83 Gibswil-Ried             29.38,8     15.45,4  (3326)  KHKm     235. 
 1113. Schädler Michael       66 Niederweningen           29.39,5     15.46,1  (9653)  KAK1m    335. 
 1114. Kindlimann Roland      82 Gibswil-Ried             29.40,9     15.47,5  (6057)  KHKm     236. 
 1115. Paradiso Giuseppe      68 Ebmatingen               29.42,0     15.48,6  (8510)  KAK1m    336. 
 1116. Cattarossi Franco      60 Dietikon 1               29.43,5     15.50,1  (2027)  KAK2m    234. 
 1117. Foschio Hans-Peter     57 Zürich                   29.43,6     15.50,2  (3266)  KAK2m    235. 
 1118. Bächtold Alfred        47 Bülach                   29.43,8     15.50,4   (504)  KAK3m    163. 
 1119. Casserini Bjorn        82 Dietlikon                29.44,4     15.51,0  (2008)  KHKm     237. 
 1120. Lüthy Heinz            49 Dietlikon                29.44,6     15.51,2  (7093)  KAK3m    164. 
 1121. Casparis Markus        40 Hirzel                   29.45,2     15.51,8  (2003)  KAK4m    53.  
 1122. Heiz Paul              59 Dürnten                  29.45,6     15.52,2  (4750)  KAK2m    236. 
 1123. Zucker Armin           55 Zürich                   29.47,0     15.53,6 (12976)  KAK2m    237. 
 1124. Graf Walter            54 Zürich                   29.50,7     15.57,3  (4031)  KAK2m    238. 
 1125. Cenusa Andreas         52 Rüti                     29.51,1     15.57,7  (2062)  KAK3m    165. 
 1126. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                   29.55,0     16.01,6 (11308)  KAK1m    337. 
 1127. Felicioni Gianfranco   58 Zürich                   29.56,9     16.03,5  (3056)  KAK2m    239. 
 1128. Barth Hanspeter        60 Winterthur               29.57,4     16.04,0   (635)  KAK2m    240. 
 1128. Bruderli Martin        72 Zürich                   29.57,4     16.04,0  (1571)  KAK1m    338. 
 1130. Graf Markus            72 Zuerich                  29.59,2     16.05,8  (4019)  KAK1m    339. 
 1131. Höferlin Charles       43 Zürich                   29.59,6     16.06,2  (4997)  KAK4m    54.  
 1132. Büsser Hans-Peter      41 Goldach                  30.03,2     16.09,8  (1891)  KAK4m    55.  
 1133. Böhm André             70 Zürich                   30.08,5     16.15,1  (1277)  KAK1m    340. 
 1134. Degen Peter            42 Zürich                   30.11,0     16.17,6  (2357)  KAK4m    56.  
 1135. Löw Daniel             70 Zürich                   30.12,1     16.18,7  (7010)  KAK1m    341. 
 1136. Fenner Timo            81 Küsnacht                 30.15,7     16.22,3  (3070)  KHKm     238. 
 1137. Dahinden Stefan        67 Dielsdorf                30.15,8     16.22,4  (2253)  KAK1m    342. 
 1138. Cattarossi Dino        86 Dietikon 1               30.16,4     16.23,0  (2026)  KJm      97.  
 1139. Vetsch Claude          70 Wangen SZ                30.17,8     16.24,4 (11832)  KAK1m    343. 
 1140. Knaus Jörg             71 Wollerau                 30.18,1     16.24,7  (6147)  KAK1m    344. 
 1141. Schwarz Marcel         78 Oetwil am See            30.22,5     16.29,1 (10391)  KHKm     239. 
 1142. Erni Freddy            44 Beckenried               30.23,5     16.30,1  (2878)  KAK3m    166. 
 1143. Killeen Nigel          32 Scuol                    30.26,2     16.32,8  (6055)  KAK4m    57.  
 1144. Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen               30.28,0     16.34,6  (1207)  KAK4m    58.  
 1145. Egli Marc              51 Unterengstringen         30.32,9     16.39,5  (2732)  KAK3m    167. 
 1146. Kolly Pascal           78 Bassersdorf              30.35,2     16.41,8  (6300)  KHKm     240. 
 1147. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf              30.41,1     16.47,7  (9388)  KHKm     241. 
 1148. Gujan Peter            58 Uster                    30.44,0     16.50,6  (4247)  KAK2m    241. 
 1149. Basler Manuel          77 Zürich                   30.45,4     16.52,0   (657)  KHKm     242. 
 1150. Hengy Philippe         65 Zürich                   30.52,0     16.58,6  (4781)  KAK1m    345. 
 1151. Blessing Sascha        76 Aarau                    30.52,9     16.59,5  (1212)  KHKm     243. 
 1152. Egli Bernhard          63 Zofingen                 30.53,4     17.00,0  (2725)  KAK2m    242. 
 1153. Fallica Sergio         55 Unterengstringen         30.54,1     17.00,7  (2977)  KAK2m    243. 
 1154. Denninger Thomas       62 Zofingen                 30.54,7     17.01,3  (2383)  KAK2m    244. 
 1155. Zaugg Sascha           83 Bellach                  30.55,9     17.02,5 (12817)  KHKm     244. 
 1156. Kuster Adrian          68 Thalwil                  30.56,8     17.03,4  (6561)  KAK1m    346. 
 1157. Wydler Marcel          45 St. Gallen               30.58,5     17.05,1 (12727)  KAK3m    168. 
 1158. Widmer Martin          73 Zürich                   31.01,7     17.08,3 (12441)  KAK1m    347. 
 1159. Umbach Andreas         63 Zug                      31.02,0     17.08,6 (11727)  KAK2m    245. 
 1160. Blarer Urs             71 Würenlingen              31.12,2     17.18,8  (1172)  KAK1m    348. 
 1161. Damann Michael         72 Zürich                   31.14,5     17.21,1  (2270)  KAK1m    349. 
 1162. Gantner Niklaus        51 Hütten                   31.19,7     17.26,3  (3599)  KAK3m    169. 
 1163. Korfitsen Kristian     72 Fislisbach               31.21,2     17.27,8  (6330)  KAK1m    350. 
 1164. Gloor Markus           57 Baar                     31.24,2     17.30,8  (3898)  KAK2m    246. 
 1165. Studhalter Matthias    73 Zürich                   31.24,3     17.30,9 (11272)  KAK1m    351. 
 1166. Studer Bruno           63 Nesslau                  31.32,0     17.38,6 (11246)  KAK2m    247. 
 1167. Hug Bruno              64 Greifensee               31.37,1     17.43,7  (5258)  KAK1m    352. 
 1168. Strehler Christian     81 Wald ZH                  31.40,0     17.46,6 (11178)  KHKm     245. 
 1169. Kunz Max               70 Wald                     31.41,1     17.47,7  (6517)  KAK1m    353. 
 1170. Jakob Oliver           78 Gibswil-Ried             31.42,3     17.48,9  (5552)  KHKm     246. 
 1171. Jacomet Martin         55 Zollikerberg             31.44,0     17.50,6  (5522)  KAK2m    248. 
 1172. Moser Stefan           73 Dielsdorf                32.03,2     18.09,8  (7894)  KAK1m    354. 
 1173. Bühler Edwin           64 Zürich                   32.07,2     18.13,8  (1762)  KAK1m    355. 
 1174. Iglesias Leovino       85 Zürich                   32.07,7     18.14,3  (5400)  KJm      98.  
 1175. Moser Dauglas          81 Meilen                   32.16,9     18.23,5  (7870)  KHKm     247. 
 1176. Merz Philipp           70 Dietikon                 32.35,9     18.42,5  (7638)  KAK1m    356. 
 1177. Scherzinger Christian  68 Eggethof                 32.38,5     18.45,1  (9846)  KAK1m    357. 
 1178. Rasmussen Jorn         52 DK-Lyngby                32.47,9     18.54,5  (8902)  KAK3m    170. 
 1179. Wahl Peter             72 Effretikon               33.04,3     19.10,9 (12066)  KAK1m    358. 
 1180. Loretan Jean-Noel      73 Zürich                   33.37,9     19.44,5  (6986)  KAK1m    359. 
 1181. Gmuender Ralph         63 Horgen                   35.02,9     21.09,5  (3909)  KAK2m    249. 
 1182. Marotta Pasquale       48 Rüti                     35.14,9     21.21,5  (7264)  KAK3m    171. 
 1183. Schena Natale          56 Rüti                     35.15,1     21.21,7  (9796)  KAK2m    250. 
 1184. Thüler Charly          36 Kindhausen AG            37.59,6     24.06,2 (11501)  KAK4m    59.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.