Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Männer 4,5 km

Ränge: 501-1000 (22.23,8)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Loye François          61 Oberrieden               22.23,8      8.30,4  (7011)  KAK2m    95.  
  502. Römer Matthias         89 Adliswil                 22.25,3      8.31,9  (9258)  KJm      75.  
  503. Lüthi Hans-Ulrich      53 Waldstatt                22.25,8      8.32,4  (7080)  KAK3m    67.  
  504. Dal Pan Fritz          50 Tagelswangen             22.26,0      8.32,6  (2260)  KAK3m    68.  
  504. Ritzmann Peter         61 Adliswil                 22.26,0      8.32,6  (9175)  KAK2m    96.  
  506. Moser Werner           64 Winterthur               22.26,4      8.33,0  (7900)  KAK1m    140. 
  506. Rechsteiner Stefan     56 Kloten                   22.26,4      8.33,0  (8939)  KAK2m    97.  
  508. Ledergerber Marcel     53 Zürich                   22.28,2      8.34,8  (6722)  KAK3m    69.  
  509. Hättenschwiler Josef   58 Zürich                   22.29,5      8.36,1  (4575)  KAK2m    98.  
  510. Stoz Erich             55 Wald ZH                  22.29,7      8.36,3 (11140)  KAK2m    99.  
  511. Gruber Erwin           74 Zürich                   22.29,8      8.36,4  (4145)  KHKm     113. 
  512. Gassmann Bruno         57 Kloten                   22.29,9      8.36,5  (3639)  KAK2m    100. 
  513. Dupuis Gilbert         59 Wallisellen              22.30,0      8.36,6  (2594)  KAK2m    101. 
  513. Meyer Christoph        70 Basel                    22.30,0      8.36,6  (7668)  KAK1m    141. 
  515. Cremer Stephan         69 Horgen                   22.31,4      8.38,0  (2215)  KAK1m    142. 
  516. Rogenmoser Egon        64 Pfäffikon SZ             22.32,8      8.39,4  (9207)  KAK1m    143. 
  517. Nussbaumer Cornelius   54 Illnau                   22.32,9      8.39,5  (8311)  KAK2m    102. 
  518. Kündig Urs             56 Wolfhausen               22.34,5      8.41,1  (6487)  KAK2m    103. 
  519. Just Rolf              48 Zürich                   22.34,6      8.41,2  (5706)  KAK3m    70.  
  520. Brun Thomas            64 Fällanden                22.35,5      8.42,1  (1616)  KAK1m    144. 
  521. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg                 22.35,7      8.42,3  (5200)  KAK2m    104. 
  522. Taschi Sander          70 Grüt                     22.36,4      8.43,0 (20102)  KAK1m    145. 
  523. Gilgen Walter          60 Zürich                   22.37,6      8.44,2  (3811)  KAK2m    105. 
  524. Moser Fritz            42 Volketswil               22.39,2      8.45,8  (7872)  KAK4m    16.  
  525. Meyer Estefan          86 Dübendorf                22.39,9      8.46,5  (7673)  KJm      76.  
  526. Dibrani Nehat          69 Zürich                   22.41,7      8.48,3  (2439)  KAK1m    146. 
  526. Keller Ewald           57 Waltenschwil             22.41,7      8.48,3  (5927)  KAK2m    106. 
  528. Weber Walter           54 Sellenbüren              22.41,9      8.48,5 (12239)  KAK2m    107. 
  529. Rieder Oliver          78 Zumikon                  22.42,7      8.49,3  (9092)  KHKm     114. 
  530. Meyer Peter C.         51 Zürich                   22.44,1      8.50,7  (7690)  KAK3m    71.  
  531. Kazcücü Salman         87 Adliswil                 22.44,7      8.51,3  (5898)  KJm      77.  
  532. Stadelmann Christoph   86 Glarus                   22.45,2      8.51,8 (10820)  KJm      78.  
  533. Gubler Andreas         66 Zürich                   22.45,9      8.52,5  (4202)  KAK1m    147. 
  534. Pawluk John            67 Zürich                   22.46,5      8.53,1  (8552)  KAK1m    148. 
  535. Walder Roman           71 Pfäffikon ZH             22.47,6      8.54,2 (12083)  KAK1m    149. 
  536. Wietlisbach Urs        55 Zürich                   22.47,9      8.54,5 (12487)  KAK2m    108. 
  537. Sigel Reto             58 Zürich                   22.48,4      8.55,0 (10596)  KAK2m    109. 
  538. Studerus Daniel        65 Ennetbaden               22.48,8      8.55,4 (11270)  KAK1m    150. 
  539. Hirsig Bernhard        56 St. Gallen               22.49,1      8.55,7  (4935)  KAK2m    110. 
  540. Notter Erwin           51 Waltenschwil             22.49,4      8.56,0  (8295)  KAK3m    72.  
  540. Saurer Andreas         78 Birchwil                 22.49,4      8.56,0  (9613)  KHKm     115. 
  542. Valko Peter            80 Zollikerberg             22.49,5      8.56,1 (11780)  KHKm     116. 
  543. Scarpat Andi           67 Zollikerberg             22.49,9      8.56,5  (9639)  KAK1m    151. 
  544. Babst Hans             49 Lobsigen                 22.50,1      8.56,7   (462)  KAK3m    73.  
  545. Einstein Robert        80 St. Gallen               22.51,1      8.57,7  (2793)  KHKm     117. 
  546. Lüthi Hans             52 Villmergen               22.51,5      8.58,1  (7077)  KAK3m    74.  
  547. Bachmann Daniel        63 Dietikon                 22.53,4      9.00,0   (475)  KAK2m    111. 
  548. Zuber Alexander        76 Zürich                   22.53,6      9.00,2 (21709)  KHKm     118. 
  549. Huber Thomas           71 Zürich                   22.55,8      9.02,4  (5220)  KAK1m    152. 
  550. Lanter Michael         77 Othmarsingen             22.56,1      9.02,7  (6670)  KHKm     119. 
  551. Egli Michael           79 Herisau                  22.56,3      9.02,9  (2736)  KHKm     120. 
  552. Klingler Karl          57 Zürich                   22.58,0      9.04,6  (6132)  KAK2m    112. 
  553. Frei Hans-Ulrich       56 Räterschen               22.58,4      9.05,0  (3313)  KAK2m    113. 
  554. Arpagaus Marco         65 Zuerich                  22.58,8      9.05,4   (418)  KAK1m    153. 
  554. Sonderegger Martin     66 Rümlang                  22.58,8      9.05,4 (10706)  KAK1m    153. 
  556. Aebischer Stephan      65 Binningen                22.59,0      9.05,6   (161)  KAK1m    155. 
  557. Estermann Alfons       41 Bern                     22.59,4      9.06,0  (2912)  KAK4m    17.  
  558. Völkle Thomas          65 Winterthur               22.59,8      9.06,4 (11933)  KAK1m    156. 
  559. Hauenstein  Beat       60 Samstagern               23.00,4      9.07,0  (4586)  KAK2m    114. 
  559. Siegrist Martin        77 Meilen                   23.00,4      9.07,0 (10587)  KHKm     121. 
  561. von Skal Hubertus      75 Rickenbach               23.00,5      9.07,1 (12005)  KHKm     122. 
  562. Steffen Willi          44 Berikon                  23.00,8      9.07,4 (10956)  KAK3m    75.  
  563. Giger Jakob            49 Wald                     23.02,5      9.09,1  (3797)  KAK3m    76.  
  564. Devlin Neil            66 Zürich                   23.03,8      9.10,4  (2428)  KAK1m    157. 
  564. Nussbaumer Dominic     91 Jonen                    23.03,8      9.10,4  (8312)  KJm      79.  
  566. Oriesek Daniel F.      70 Lachen                   23.03,9      9.10,5  (8448)  KAK1m    158. 
  567. Hauser Matthias        73 Hüntwangen               23.04,6      9.11,2  (4621)  KAK1m    159. 
  568. Foerster Stefan        63 Baar                     23.04,9      9.11,5  (3230)  KAK2m    115. 
  569. Wanner Kurt            49 Thalwil                  23.05,1      9.11,7 (12153)  KAK3m    77.  
  570. Möckli Andreas         67 Neftenbach               23.05,3      9.11,9  (7772)  KAK1m    160. 
  571. Stadelmann Markus      82 Glarus                   23.06,0      9.12,6 (10824)  KHKm     123. 
  572. Böni Roger             82 Zürich                   23.06,6      9.13,2  (1329)  KHKm     124. 
  573. Habegger Andy          71 Volketswil               23.08,2      9.14,8  (4357)  KAK1m    161. 
  574. Ruckstuhl Roland       75 Gommiswald               23.08,6      9.15,2  (9362)  KHKm     125. 
  575. Nussbaumer Thomas      60 Jonen                    23.08,7      9.15,3  (8320)  KAK2m    116. 
  576. Genet Aurélien         81 Basel                    23.09,0      9.15,6  (3717)  KHKm     126. 
  577. Marti Beat             65 Zürich                   23.09,2      9.15,8  (7277)  KAK1m    162. 
  578. Lifart Jürg            58 Zürich                   23.09,8      9.16,4  (6892)  KAK2m    117. 
  578. Morosi Bruno           44 Horgenberg               23.09,8      9.16,4  (7854)  KAK3m    78.  
  580. Dermont Pius           56 Illnau                   23.10,3      9.16,9  (2394)  KAK2m    118. 
  580. Klötzli Jürg           68 Tann                     23.10,3      9.16,9  (6141)  KAK1m    163. 
  582. Pendolino Giuseppe     75 Zürich                   23.12,0      9.18,6  (8571)  KHKm     127. 
  583. Eng Norbert            68 Zürich                   23.13,1      9.19,7  (2835)  KAK1m    164. 
  583. Humbel Silvan          86 Arni-Islisberg           23.13,1      9.19,7  (5289)  KJm      80.  
  585. Marti Peter            63 Zürich                   23.13,3      9.19,9  (7289)  KAK2m    119. 
  586. Bühler Hans-Jürg       59 Volketswil               23.13,4      9.20,0  (1766)  KAK2m    120. 
  587. Rüegg Bolz             65 Zug                      23.13,6      9.20,2  (9391)  KAK1m    165. 
  588. Caspersen Jes          63 Meilen                   23.13,9      9.20,5  (2007)  KAK2m    121. 
  588. Presslauer Markus      67 Baar                     23.13,9      9.20,5  (8803)  KAK1m    166. 
  590. Bamert Stefan          42 Zürich                   23.14,9      9.21,5   (569)  KAK4m    18.  
  591. Votik Peter            55 Wettswil                 23.15,0      9.21,6 (12032)  KAK2m    122. 
  592. Donau Peter            45 Zürich                   23.15,1      9.21,7  (2525)  KAK3m    79.  
  593. Schudel Hanspeter      56 Lupfig                   23.15,2      9.21,8 (10263)  KAK2m    123. 
  594. Hilti Michael          80 Zürich                   23.16,4      9.23,0  (4909)  KHKm     128. 
  595. Dübendorfer Martin     78 Zürich                   23.17,2      9.23,8  (2574)  KHKm     129. 
  596. Grimm Matthias         84 Birmensdorf ZH           23.18,0      9.24,6  (4091)  KHKm     130. 
  597. Loosli Ernst           43 Zollikon                 23.18,3      9.24,9  (6975)  KAK4m    19.  
  598. Bächtold Roger         76 Neftenbach               23.20,5      9.27,1   (511)  KHKm     131. 
  599. Oetiker Stephan        70 Berikon                  23.20,6      9.27,2  (8406)  KAK1m    167. 
  600. Aebi Thomas            67 Meilen                   23.23,7      9.30,3   (155)  KAK1m    168. 
  601. Bürgi Fritz            49 Liestal                  23.24,1      9.30,7  (1828)  KAK3m    80.  
  602. Kerin Thomas           77 Basel                    23.24,3      9.30,9  (5986)  KHKm     132. 
  603. Zimmermann René        63 Winterthur               23.25,2      9.31,8 (12921)  KAK2m    124. 
  604. Kamerzin Jean          56 Glattbrugg               23.26,0      9.32,6  (5806)  KAK2m    125. 
  605. Bieri Roman            50 Birmensdorf ZH           23.26,1      9.32,7  (1075)  KAK3m    81.  
  606. Lavanchy Daniell       53 Volketswil               23.26,8      9.33,4  (6707)  KAK3m    82.  
  607. Sumi Arthur            53 Engwang                  23.27,2      9.33,8 (11324)  KAK3m    83.  
  608. von Moos Peter         49 Egg b. Zürich            23.27,7      9.34,3 (11991)  KAK3m    84.  
  609. Gasser Ralph           65 Wittinsburg              23.28,3      9.34,9  (3633)  KAK1m    169. 
  610. Gerber Stefan          59 Zürich                   23.29,7      9.36,3  (3752)  KAK2m    126. 
  611. Bürgi Urs              56 Zürich                   23.30,5      9.37,1  (1832)  KAK2m    127. 
  611. Kranzbühler Helmut     58 Zürich                   23.30,5      9.37,1  (6371)  KAK2m    127. 
  613. Voisard Rémy           71 Zürich                   23.31,5      9.38,1 (11927)  KAK1m    170. 
  614. Bluntschli Hans        68 Zürich                   23.32,4      9.39,0  (1243)  KAK1m    171. 
  615. Bär Philipp            79 Mönchaltorf              23.33,3      9.39,9   (602)  KHKm     133. 
  616. Peter Georg            51 Walliswil-Nbipp          23.33,4      9.40,0  (8603)  KAK3m    85.  
  616. Siegenthaler Bruno     61 Zürich                   23.33,4      9.40,0 (10578)  KAK2m    129. 
  618. Müller Paul            48 Zürich                   23.34,3      9.40,9  (8021)  KAK3m    86.  
  619. Brzovic Tom            74 Zug                      23.34,7      9.41,3  (1679)  KHKm     134. 
  620. Bruder Christian       72 Baden                    23.35,1      9.41,7  (1565)  KAK1m    172. 
  621. Hagmann Peter          64 Baar                     23.35,7      9.42,3  (4424)  KAK1m    173. 
  622. Benetti Marco          67 Zürich                   23.36,2      9.42,8   (885)  KAK1m    174. 
  623. Arnet Franz            37 Bülach                   23.36,4      9.43,0   (396)  KAK4m    20.  
  624. Muheim Werner          39 Dietlikon                23.38,0      9.44,6  (7937)  KAK4m    21.  
  625. Noetzli Markus         57 Zürich                   23.38,1      9.44,7  (8281)  KAK2m    130. 
  626. Bauer Markus           82 Zürich                   23.38,2      9.44,8   (680)  KHKm     135. 
  626. Faes Hansruedi         45 Au ZH                    23.38,2      9.44,8  (2958)  KAK3m    87.  
  628. Schneider Lukas        78 Horgen                   23.38,4      9.45,0 (10123)  KHKm     136. 
  629. Guntersweiler Beat     63 Zürich                   23.38,7      9.45,3  (4261)  KAK2m    131. 
  630. Nutt Reto              74 Turbenthal               23.38,9      9.45,5  (8324)  KHKm     137. 
  631. Stüssi Thomas          66 Dübendorf                23.39,3      9.45,9 (11301)  KAK1m    175. 
  632. Kreuzer Heinrich       43 Oberbuchsiten            23.39,5      9.46,1  (6400)  KAK4m    22.  
  633. Spicher Patrik         66 Bösingen                 23.40,2      9.46,8 (10751)  KAK1m    176. 
  633. Tounsi Khemais         65 Embrach                  23.40,2      9.46,8 (11556)  KAK1m    176. 
  635. Peter Thomas           68 Zürich                   23.41,2      9.47,8  (8616)  KAK1m    178. 
  636. Marti Richard          69 Birsfelden               23.41,5      9.48,1  (7291)  KAK1m    179. 
  637. Braunschweig John      50 Küsnacht ZH              23.41,9      9.48,5  (1483)  KAK3m    88.  
  638. Flach Thomas           63 Zürich                   23.42,0      9.48,6  (3181)  KAK2m    132. 
  638. Meier Martin           66 Derendingen              23.42,0      9.48,6  (7491)  KAK1m    180. 
  640. Helbling Peter         44 Wädenswil                23.42,4      9.49,0  (4755)  KAK3m    89.  
  641. Reiser Reto            72 Thalwil                  23.43,3      9.49,9  (8996)  KAK1m    181. 
  642. Maurer Beat            64 Seuzach                  23.44,5      9.51,1  (7375)  KAK1m    182. 
  643. Funke Christoph        71 Zug                      23.45,4      9.52,0  (3499)  KAK1m    183. 
  644. Bergman Guido          71 Kilchberg                23.46,5      9.53,1   (944)  KAK1m    184. 
  645. Bretscher Alexander    79 Langnau am Albis         23.48,3      9.54,9  (1528)  KHKm     138. 
  645. Larcher Alwin          ?? Regensdorf               23.48,3      9.54,9  (6676)  KHKm     138. 
  647. Büttikofer Mike        61 Feldmeilen               23.49,5      9.56,1  (1904)  KAK2m    133. 
  648. Giuliano Salvatore     32 Erlenbach ZH             23.50,8      9.57,4  (3857)  KAK4m    23.  
  648. Kunz Marc              84 Mönchaltorf              23.50,8      9.57,4  (6516)  KHKm     140. 
  650. Bassi Franco           68 Zürich                   23.52,1      9.58,7   (661)  KAK1m    185. 
  651. Häni Walter            41 Regensdorf               23.52,7      9.59,3  (4488)  KAK4m    24.  
  652. Stomeo Leonardo        38 Glattbrugg               23.53,5     10.00,1 (11134)  KAK4m    25.  
  653. Kalfass Kai            61 Langnau am Albis         23.54,2     10.00,8  (5753)  KAK2m    134. 
  654. Birrer Ivo             82 Uitikon                  23.54,3     10.00,9  (1121)  KHKm     141. 
  655. Bucher Frank E.        45 Oberwil                  23.54,8     10.01,4  (1696)  KAK3m    90.  
  656. Calasso Luca           68 Zollikon                 23.56,6     10.03,2 (21705)  KAK1m    186. 
  657. Blösch Thomas          68 Urdorf                   23.57,0     10.03,6  (1225)  KAK1m    187. 
  657. Korrodi Werner         ?? Fehraltorf               23.57,0     10.03,6  (6336)  KHKm     142. 
  659. Raschle Sebastian      79 Effretikon               23.58,0     10.04,6  (8900)  KHKm     143. 
  660. Hediger Thomas         67 Schwerzenbach            23.58,3     10.04,9  (4670)  KAK1m    188. 
  661. Schneider Oliver       75 Zürich                   23.58,8     10.05,4 (10130)  KHKm     144. 
  662. Wissmann Kurt          50 Zürich                   23.59,8     10.06,4 (12604)  KAK3m    91.  
  663. Chapron Emmanuel       69 Zürich                   24.01,0     10.07,6  (2083)  KAK1m    189. 
  663. Mach Torsten           66 Langnau am Albis         24.01,0     10.07,6  (7127)  KAK1m    189. 
  665. Kramer Martin          53 Ostermundigen            24.04,1     10.10,7  (6367)  KAK3m    92.  
  665. Schürch Hans           42 Zürich                   24.04,1     10.10,7 (10337)  KAK4m    26.  
  667. Baumann Marcel         60 Zürich                   24.05,7     10.12,3   (719)  KAK2m    135. 
  668. Voegeli Hansruedi      44 Opfikon                  24.05,8     10.12,4 (11876)  KAK3m    93.  
  669. Schweizer Stefan       38 Altendorf                24.06,6     10.13,2 (10429)  KAK4m    27.  
  670. Bachmann Markus        63 Forch                    24.07,4     10.14,0   (485)  KAK2m    136. 
  670. Jürgens Tim            72 Zürich                   24.07,4     10.14,0  (5705)  KAK1m    191. 
  672. Bätscher Rolf          74 Oberrieden               24.08,4     10.15,0   (668)  KHKm     145. 
  672. Guarnaccia Stefano     68 Fahrweid                 24.08,4     10.15,0  (4195)  KAK1m    192. 
  674. Schneider Thomas       66 Hinteregg                24.09,2     10.15,8 (10149)  KAK1m    193. 
  675. Nievergelt Jakob       44 Otelfingen               24.10,2     10.16,8  (8258)  KAK3m    94.  
  676. Thommen Markus         57 Kloten                   24.11,0     10.17,6 (11488)  KAK2m    137. 
  677. Hochuli Oliver         89 Gossau                   24.11,7     10.18,3  (4968)  KJm      81.  
  678. Krapf Daniel           60 Laupen ZH                24.12,0     10.18,6  (6372)  KAK2m    138. 
  679. Bühler Frank           62 Zürich                   24.12,9     10.19,5  (1764)  KAK2m    139. 
  680. Lombardini Reto        67 Winterthur               24.14,3     10.20,9  (6960)  KAK1m    194. 
  681. Strehler Werner        37 Zürich                   24.15,0     10.21,6 (11181)  KAK4m    28.  
  681. Vogel Christoph        62 Zürich                   24.15,0     10.21,6 (11878)  KAK2m    140. 
  683. Wegmann Ruedi          64 Zürich                   24.16,6     10.23,2 (12263)  KAK1m    195. 
  684. Treichler Sandro       86 Lindau                   24.16,7     10.23,3 (11593)  KJm      82.  
  685. Bingesser Mike         61 Stäfa                    24.18,7     10.25,3  (1101)  KAK2m    141. 
  686. Weber Walter           48 Dietikon                 24.18,9     10.25,5 (12240)  KAK3m    95.  
  687. Gunterberg Tore        68 Zürich                   24.19,4     10.26,0  (4259)  KAK1m    196. 
  688. Schnyder Otto          69 Zürich                   24.20,5     10.27,1 (10192)  KAK1m    197. 
  688. Wenger Jean-Luc        73 Zürich                   24.20,5     10.27,1 (12348)  KAK1m    197. 
  690. Herren Thomas          66 Habsburg                 24.20,6     10.27,2  (4816)  KAK1m    199. 
  690. Wieland Rolf           53 Wald                     24.20,6     10.27,2 (12474)  KAK3m    96.  
  692. Humbel Olivier         65 Zürich                   24.20,9     10.27,5  (5288)  KAK1m    200. 
  693. Loser Joe              45 Uster                    24.21,6     10.28,2  (6995)  KAK3m    97.  
  694. Jannelli Alessandro    83 Wädenswil                24.22,1     10.28,7  (5566)  KHKm     146. 
  695. Fux Rainer             62 Birmensdorf ZH           24.22,5     10.29,1  (3542)  KAK2m    142. 
  696. Heinz Peter            ?? Heimberg                 24.22,9     10.29,5  (4743)  KHKm     147. 
  697. Gull Roberto           62 Gossau ZH                24.24,3     10.30,9  (4254)  KAK2m    143. 
  698. Koch Gustav            49 Geroldswil               24.25,8     10.32,4  (6218)  KAK3m    98.  
  699. Schaller Rolf          55 Adliswil                 24.25,9     10.32,5  (9700)  KAK2m    144. 
  700. Gubler Christian       70 Binningen                24.26,3     10.32,9  (4203)  KAK1m    201. 
  701. Weber Daniel           64 Buchs                    24.27,1     10.33,7 (12194)  KAK1m    202. 
  702. Schneider Philippe     81 Langnau a.A.             24.27,7     10.34,3 (10134)  KHKm     148. 
  703. Huber René             81 Bonstetten               24.28,6     10.35,2  (5209)  KHKm     149. 
  704. Herculeijns Ronald     69 Zürich                   24.29,4     10.36,0  (4798)  KAK1m    203. 
  705. Feinle Joachim         71 Rüeterswil               24.29,7     10.36,3  (3044)  KAK1m    204. 
  705. Zofka André            65 Zürich                   24.29,7     10.36,3 (12942)  KAK1m    204. 
  707. Scheuermeier Daniel    72 Baden                    24.29,8     10.36,4 (21724)  KAK1m    206. 
  708. Fahrni Hans            52 Winterthur               24.30,0     10.36,6  (2966)  KAK3m    99.  
  709. Weber Edwin            56 Birmensdorf ZH           24.30,1     10.36,7 (12196)  KAK2m    145. 
  710. Niederbacher Juerg     71 Adliswil                 24.30,2     10.36,8  (8227)  KAK1m    207. 
  711. Betschart Dominik      85 Mühlau                   24.30,4     10.37,0  (1021)  KJm      83.  
  712. Llewellyn James        63 Rüschlikon               24.31,1     10.37,7  (6930)  KAK2m    146. 
  713. Stieger Marcel         65 Zürich                   24.32,5     10.39,1 (11081)  KAK1m    208. 
  714. Wisskirchen Mark       63 Kloten                   24.32,8     10.39,4 (12602)  KAK2m    147. 
  715. Nick Pascal            77 Zürich                   24.34,0     10.40,6  (8221)  KHKm     150. 
  716. Peier Johann           83 Adliswil                 24.35,2     10.41,8  (8563)  KHKm     151. 
  717. Zollinger Jürg         53 Bülach                   24.36,1     10.42,7 (12954)  KAK3m    100. 
  718. Nievergelt Ruedi       42 Zürich                   24.36,7     10.43,3  (8259)  KAK4m    29.  
  719. Häuptli Andreas        67 Thalwil                  24.37,4     10.44,0  (4596)  KAK1m    209. 
  720. Muheim Roland          50 Flüelen                  24.37,9     10.44,5  (7936)  KAK3m    101. 
  720. Rütti Felix            62 Zürich                   24.37,9     10.44,5  (9495)  KAK2m    148. 
  722. Garcia Fabian          85 Oberweningen             24.38,1     10.44,7  (3605)  KJm      84.  
  723. Bosshard Thomas        85 Bülach                   24.38,8     10.45,4  (1403)  KJm      85.  
  724. Murer Stephan          63 Binz                     24.39,4     10.46,0  (8104)  KAK2m    149. 
  725. Blickenstorfer Christo 70 Zürich                   24.39,9     10.46,5  (1216)  KAK1m    210. 
  726. Henzen Moritz          60 Zürich                   24.40,4     10.47,0  (4793)  KAK2m    150. 
  727. Dobberstein Tilo       62 Zürich                   24.40,6     10.47,2 (20015)  KAK2m    151. 
  728. Christoph Peter        65 Adliswil                 24.42,3     10.48,9  (2130)  KAK1m    211. 
  729. Blumberg Francis       66 Zollikon                 24.45,3     10.51,9  (1233)  KAK1m    212. 
  730. Mikle Heinz            43 Grüningen                24.45,4     10.52,0  (7733)  KAK4m    30.  
  731. Giordano Antonino      60 Rüschlikon               24.47,0     10.53,6  (3823)  KAK2m    152. 
  732. Tenger Adrian          79 Oetwil am See            24.47,4     10.54,0 (11451)  KHKm     152. 
  733. Dujio Domagoj          74 Zürich                   24.47,7     10.54,3  (2586)  KHKm     153. 
  734. Rupp Andreas           71 Au                       24.47,8     10.54,4  (9457)  KAK1m    213. 
  735. Strässler Andreas      67 Neerach                  24.48,5     10.55,1 (11156)  KAK1m    214. 
  736. Staub Rainer           58 Kilchberg ZH             24.49,7     10.56,3 (10916)  KAK2m    153. 
  737. Herrmann Hanspeter     62 Mönchaltorf              24.50,4     10.57,0  (4818)  KAK2m    154. 
  738. Bosshard Beat          63 Dällikon                 24.51,1     10.57,7  (1384)  KAK2m    155. 
  739. Schaich Simon          86 Greifensee               24.51,7     10.58,3  (9694)  KJm      86.  
  740. Brunner Rolf           56 Volketswil               24.52,0     10.58,6  (1652)  KAK2m    156. 
  741. Hottinger Peach        69 Zürich                   24.52,3     10.58,9  (5143)  KAK1m    215. 
  742. Mettler Georgio        67 Zürich                   24.53,2     10.59,8  (7648)  KAK1m    216. 
  743. Stucki Oliver          75 Wetzikon                 24.53,4     11.00,0 (11232)  KHKm     154. 
  744. Heer Silvio            74 Zürich                   24.54,1     11.00,7 (21711)  KHKm     155. 
  745. Holdener Josef         56 Niederhasli              24.54,6     11.01,2  (5048)  KAK2m    157. 
  746. Hasler Peter           72 Zürich                   24.56,6     11.03,2  (4554)  KAK1m    217. 
  747. Gutmann Ernst          48 Rüti                     24.57,0     11.03,6  (4298)  KAK3m    102. 
  748. David Martin           47 Urdorf                   24.57,2     11.03,8  (2307)  KAK3m    103. 
  749. Baumann Othmar         49 Warth                    24.58,7     11.05,3   (725)  KAK3m    104. 
  750. Rentsch Herbert        70 Adliswil                 24.58,8     11.05,4  (9018)  KAK1m    218. 
  751. Benzoni Romeo          76 Zürich                   24.59,1     11.05,7   (904)  KHKm     156. 
  752. Otter Stefan           71 Baar                     25.01,0     11.07,6  (8482)  KAK1m    219. 
  753. Messerli Jean-Paul     70 Zürich                   25.01,7     11.08,3  (7644)  KAK1m    220. 
  754. Sigg Urs               71 Erlenbach                25.02,0     11.08,6 (10606)  KAK1m    221. 
  755. Greter Stefan          67 Zürich                   25.02,3     11.08,9  (4071)  KAK1m    222. 
  756. Hierlemann Andreas     64 Zürich                   25.03,7     11.10,3  (4887)  KAK1m    223. 
  757. Bartholdi Roger        69 Zürich                   25.04,7     11.11,3   (640)  KAK1m    224. 
  758. Kaiser Gerald          78 Fislisbach               25.04,8     11.11,4  (5741)  KHKm     157. 
  759. D'Elia Attilio         45 Affoltern                25.05,4     11.12,0  (2246)  KAK3m    105. 
  760. Weideli Fredi          65 Frauenfeld               25.06,0     11.12,6 (12283)  KAK1m    225. 
  761. Sturzenegger Hans-Jako 47 Dübendorf                25.07,9     11.14,5 (11287)  KAK3m    106. 
  762. Zysset Erwin           45 Dietikon                 25.08,0     11.14,6 (13060)  KAK3m    107. 
  763. Steiner Albert         71 Lenzburg                 25.08,8     11.15,4 (10996)  KAK1m    226. 
  764. Stephens John          64 Zürich                   25.08,9     11.15,5 (11052)  KAK1m    227. 
  765. Moser Manfred          51 Toffen                   25.09,0     11.15,6  (7882)  KAK3m    108. 
  766. Aniba Said             86 Greifensee               25.09,7     11.16,3   (344)  KJm      87.  
  767. Gehrig Orlando         75 Zürich                   25.12,8     11.19,4  (3686)  KHKm     158. 
  768. Portmann Toni          51 Zürich                   25.13,0     11.19,6  (8775)  KAK3m    109. 
  769. Cipusev Philip         61 Hinwil                   25.15,1     11.21,7  (2136)  KAK2m    158. 
  770. Grünenfelder Markus    54 Kloten                   25.15,7     11.22,3  (4157)  KAK2m    159. 
  771. Gujer Sascha           86 Bassersdorf              25.17,0     11.23,6  (4249)  KJm      88.  
  772. von Rohr Urs           54 Zürich                   25.17,4     11.24,0 (12001)  KAK2m    160. 
  773. Hollenweger Max        54 Unterengstringen         25.18,2     11.24,8  (5071)  KAK2m    161. 
  774. Humphrey Philip        74 Zürich                   25.18,3     11.24,9  (5294)  KHKm     159. 
  775. Ansorge Marco          84 Schönenberg ZH           25.18,4     11.25,0   (357)  KHKm     160. 
  776. Stahlberger Marius     77 DE-München               25.18,5     11.25,1 (10858)  KHKm     161. 
  777. Telch Bruno            62 Bassersdorf              25.18,6     11.25,2 (11446)  KAK2m    162. 
  778. Stenzel Rudi           47 Unterengstringen         25.19,7     11.26,3 (11050)  KAK3m    110. 
  779. Denzler Andreas        64 Winterthur               25.19,9     11.26,5  (2387)  KAK1m    228. 
  780. Fischer Roland         73 Winterthur               25.20,1     11.26,7  (3159)  KAK1m    229. 
  781. Lüthi Ueli             54 Winterthur               25.20,4     11.27,0  (7088)  KAK2m    163. 
  782. Funk Hanspeter         39 Baden                    25.20,5     11.27,1  (3497)  KAK4m    31.  
  783. Genoni Michele         57 Kilchberg                25.20,8     11.27,4  (3720)  KAK2m    164. 
  784. Zaletel Matija         70 Wilen bei Wollerau       25.21,1     11.27,7 (12791)  KAK1m    230. 
  785. Gasser Christian       76 Zürich                   25.21,3     11.27,9  (3623)  KHKm     162. 
  786. Achermann Roland       67 Stansstad                25.21,8     11.28,4   (126)  KAK1m    231. 
  787. Knapp Andy             66 Watt                     25.22,8     11.29,4  (6145)  KAK1m    232. 
  788. Stadler Matthias       61 Bassersdorf              25.24,0     11.30,6 (10835)  KAK2m    165. 
  789. Furrer Max             52 Zürich                   25.24,2     11.30,8  (3523)  KAK3m    111. 
  790. Schweizer Ueli         64 Bauma                    25.24,3     11.30,9 (10434)  KAK1m    233. 
  791. Eggenberger Kurt       63 Horgen                   25.24,6     11.31,2  (2691)  KAK2m    166. 
  791. Merzbacher Thomas      60 Zollikon                 25.24,6     11.31,2  (7641)  KAK2m    166. 
  793. Buccarella Davis       74 Kloten                   25.25,5     11.32,1  (1680)  KHKm     163. 
  794. Stefano Rizzo          78 Lugano                   25.25,7     11.32,3 (10945)  KHKm     164. 
  795. Lenhard Cédric         89 Thayngen                 25.25,8     11.32,4  (6787)  KJm      89.  
  796. Altorfer Marcel        69 Kloten                   25.25,9     11.32,5   (255)  KAK1m    234. 
  797. Imboden Oliver         69 Pfäffikon SZ             25.26,2     11.32,8  (5410)  KAK1m    235. 
  798. Gallinucci Alberto     47 Zürich                   25.26,5     11.33,1  (3579)  KAK3m    112. 
  798. Küttel Martin          70 Gattikon                 25.26,5     11.33,1  (6581)  KAK1m    236. 
  800. Tahiraj Mohamed        67 Wallisellen              25.27,4     11.34,0 (11393)  KAK1m    237. 
  801. Müller Walter          47 Uster                    25.27,8     11.34,4  (8062)  KAK3m    113. 
  802. Besler Hakan           80 Zürich                   25.28,5     11.35,1  (1017)  KHKm     165. 
  803. Kreitmeir André        74 Rümlang                  25.29,0     11.35,6  (6397)  KHKm     166. 
  804. Grünenwald Adrian      74 Rümlang                  25.29,2     11.35,8  (4159)  KHKm     167. 
  805. Kuhn Martin            76 Opfikon                  25.29,4     11.36,0  (6449)  KHKm     168. 
  806. Haag Michael           74 Niederhasli              25.29,5     11.36,1  (4341)  KHKm     169. 
  806. Mena Michael           63 Dielsdorf                25.29,5     11.36,1  (7590)  KAK2m    168. 
  808. Settelen Felix         51 Küsnacht ZH              25.31,3     11.37,9 (10539)  KAK3m    114. 
  809. Arigbabu Patrick       64 Zürich                   25.33,1     11.39,7   (382)  KAK1m    238. 
  810. Rüegsegger Urs         59 Oberhasli                25.33,5     11.40,1  (9430)  KAK2m    169. 
  811. Anders Michael         74 Dübendorf                25.36,1     11.42,7   (319)  KHKm     170. 
  812. Blanc Jean-Daniel      59 Zürich                   25.36,4     11.43,0  (1166)  KAK2m    170. 
  812. Winkler Harry          51 Dübendorf                25.36,4     11.43,0 (12551)  KAK3m    115. 
  814. Mechner Benno          50 Zürich                   25.37,9     11.44,5  (7414)  KAK3m    116. 
  815. Wegmann Daniel         70 Schwerzenbach            25.38,3     11.44,9 (12256)  KAK1m    239. 
  816. Bruggisser André       65 Seegräben ZH             25.39,8     11.46,4  (1586)  KAK1m    240. 
  817. Wyss Manuel            75 Zürich                   25.40,2     11.46,8 (12760)  KHKm     171. 
  818. Haas Michael           81 Zürich                   25.40,7     11.47,3  (4353)  KHKm     172. 
  819. Fuchs Rolf             50 Zollikon                 25.44,3     11.50,9  (3472)  KAK3m    117. 
  820. Iseli Fritz            58 Urdorf                   25.44,6     11.51,2  (5457)  KAK2m    171. 
  821. Kuhn Hans-Uli          59 Langnau a.A.             25.44,8     11.51,4  (6446)  KAK2m    172. 
  822. Holdener Eduard        51 Oberiberg                25.45,5     11.52,1  (5047)  KAK3m    118. 
  823. Lagler Raphael         85 Schönenberg ZH           25.47,0     11.53,6  (6609)  KJm      90.  
  824. Treichler Beat         61 Affoltern a.A.           25.47,9     11.54,5 (11591)  KAK2m    173. 
  825. Busler René            62 Cham                     25.49,6     11.56,2  (1888)  KAK2m    174. 
  826. Widmer Walter          58 Weisslingen              25.50,8     11.57,4 (12457)  KAK2m    175. 
  827. Fuchs Michael          81 Zollikon                 25.51,1     11.57,7  (3467)  KHKm     173. 
  828. Bartholdi André        66 Rümlang                  25.51,5     11.58,1   (639)  KAK1m    241. 
  829. Abegg  Andreas         49 Zürich                   25.53,3     11.59,9   (105)  KAK3m    119. 
  829. Metzger Christian      70 Rikon                    25.53,3     11.59,9  (7657)  KAK1m    242. 
  831. Bolle Pierre           72 Feusisberg               25.53,4     12.00,0  (1295)  KAK1m    243. 
  832. Nogatsch Andre         54 Zürich                   25.55,5     12.02,1  (8282)  KAK2m    176. 
  833. Birkenmeier Beat       66 Meilen                   25.58,3     12.04,9  (1118)  KAK1m    244. 
  834. Sprünglin Walter       45 Adliswil                 25.59,9     12.06,5 (10811)  KAK3m    120. 
  835. Schwarz Willy          53 Weiach                   26.00,8     12.07,4 (10397)  KAK3m    121. 
  836. Aschwanden Urs         70 Zürich                   26.02,3     12.08,9 (21714)  KAK1m    245. 
  837. Blank Roman            65 Winterthur               26.02,7     12.09,3  (1168)  KAK1m    246. 
  838. Bianchi Sandro         54 Zürich                   26.03,0     12.09,6  (1051)  KAK2m    177. 
  838. Müri Stefan            79 Affoltern a.A.           26.03,0     12.09,6  (8112)  KHKm     174. 
  840. Petricig Maurizio      72 Dübendorf                26.03,4     12.10,0 (21701)  KAK1m    247. 
  840. Schneider Urs          76 Zuerich                  26.03,4     12.10,0 (10150)  KHKm     175. 
  842. Furlan Philippe        75 Zürich                   26.04,1     12.10,7  (3507)  KHKm     176. 
  843. Levy Robert            44 Zürich                   26.05,7     12.12,3  (6865)  KAK3m    122. 
  844. Keller Metin           65 Neftenbach               26.06,8     12.13,4  (5950)  KAK1m    248. 
  845. Buehlmann Sven         78 Zuerich                  26.07,9     12.14,5  (1747)  KHKm     177. 
  846. Meier Andreas          64 Zürich                   26.08,0     12.14,6  (7437)  KAK1m    249. 
  847. Roth Stefan            73 Bülach                   26.08,5     12.15,1  (9319)  KAK1m    250. 
  848. Arbenz Felix           64 Winterthur               26.08,7     12.15,3   (372)  KAK1m    251. 
  849. Schneider Christoph    48 Uitikon-Waldegg          26.09,2     12.15,8 (10108)  KAK3m    123. 
  850. Roth Martin            57 Zürich                   26.09,3     12.15,9  (9313)  KAK2m    178. 
  851. Burri Mark             67 Zürich                   26.10,7     12.17,3  (1875)  KAK1m    252. 
  852. Wullschleger Max       39 Bülach                   26.11,8     12.18,4 (12671)  KAK4m    32.  
  853. Hochuli Marc-Etienne   64 Gossau                   26.11,9     12.18,5  (4966)  KAK1m    253. 
  854. Frei David             66 Zürich                   26.12,7     12.19,3  (3308)  KAK1m    254. 
  855. Schneider Roger        83 Langnau a.A.             26.13,1     12.19,7 (10139)  KHKm     178. 
  856. Rigert Edwin           47 Nänikon                  26.14,4     12.21,0  (9127)  KAK3m    124. 
  857. Kadolli Brahim         85 Spreitenbach             26.14,9     12.21,5  (5718)  KJm      91.  
  858. Hofmann Urs            79 Zürich                   26.15,4     12.22,0  (5016)  KHKm     179. 
  859. Gerber Kurt            71 Bern                     26.17,0     12.23,6  (3738)  KAK1m    255. 
  860. Käser Bruno            59 Küttigen                 26.17,1     12.23,7  (5858)  KAK2m    179. 
  861. Baumann Hans           56 Zwillikon                26.18,5     12.25,1   (708)  KAK2m    180. 
  862. Schönbächler Othmar    52 Zürich                   26.18,9     12.25,5 (10223)  KAK3m    125. 
  863. von Felten Andreas     75 Trimbach                 26.19,6     12.26,2 (11966)  KHKm     180. 
  864. Widmer Urs             68 Feldbach                 26.20,9     12.27,5 (12454)  KAK1m    256. 
  865. Uhr Jörg               57 Grüningen                26.21,1     12.27,7 (11711)  KAK2m    181. 
  866. Scholl Philipp         69 Pieterlen                26.21,3     12.27,9 (10213)  KAK1m    257. 
  867. Winkler Robert         72 Zürich                   26.21,5     12.28,1 (12554)  KAK1m    258. 
  868. Caldara Martin         74 Dübendorf                26.23,2     12.29,8  (1925)  KHKm     181. 
  869. Caviezel Georg         54 Niederhasli              26.23,6     12.30,2  (2053)  KAK2m    182. 
  870. von Felten Claudio     74 Trimbach                 26.25,1     12.31,7 (11967)  KHKm     182. 
  871. Hofstetter Thomas      69 Zürich                   26.27,7     12.34,3  (5026)  KAK1m    259. 
  872. Zablonier Franz        47 Zürich                   26.28,0     12.34,6 (12776)  KAK3m    126. 
  873. Fonseca Luis           74 Forch                    26.28,6     12.35,2  (3239)  KHKm     183. 
  874. Hennicke Oliver        70 Zürich                   26.28,7     12.35,3  (4787)  KAK1m    260. 
  875. Klausen Jörg           65 Zürich                   26.30,0     12.36,6  (6105)  KAK1m    261. 
  876. Fanello Alessandro     68 Zürich                   26.30,4     12.37,0  (2980)  KAK1m    262. 
  876. Martin Michael         78 Ebmatingen               26.30,4     12.37,0  (7298)  KHKm     184. 
  876. Schmid Gottfreid       55 Dielsdorf                26.30,4     12.37,0  (9990)  KAK2m    183. 
  879. Schudel Peter          80 Langnau a.A.             26.31,7     12.38,3 (10264)  KHKm     185. 
  880. Moser Pascal           79 Langnau am Albis         26.31,8     12.38,4  (7887)  KHKm     186. 
  881. Lehmann Peter          51 Nänikon                  26.32,1     12.38,7  (6747)  KAK3m    127. 
  882. Traber Walter          55 Maschwanden              26.32,3     12.38,9 (11565)  KAK2m    184. 
  883. Maechler Emil          69 Lachen                   26.32,6     12.39,2  (7150)  KAK1m    263. 
  884. Schaettin Armin        64 Wangen                   26.33,4     12.40,0  (9666)  KAK1m    264. 
  885. Regazzoni Fabio        86 Küssnacht                26.33,6     12.40,2  (8946)  KJm      92.  
  886. Hueppin Roland         80 Wangen                   26.33,7     12.40,3  (5249)  KHKm     187. 
  887. Bauer Aurelio          86 Zürich                   26.33,9     12.40,5   (676)  KJm      93.  
  888. Bauer Hansruedi        57 Zürich                   26.34,7     12.41,3   (679)  KAK2m    185. 
  889. Kroko Appolinaire      67 Zürich                   26.35,3     12.41,9  (6414)  KAK1m    265. 
  889. Studer Basil           62 Zürich                   26.35,3     12.41,9 (11244)  KAK2m    186. 
  891. Züger Rolf             65 Lachen SZ                26.36,3     12.42,9 (12991)  KAK1m    266. 
  892. Hüppin Armin           60 Wangen SZ                26.36,5     12.43,1  (5341)  KAK2m    187. 
  893. Hüppin Marcel          79 Siebnen                  26.36,8     12.43,4  (5343)  KHKm     188. 
  894. Iten Marcel            64 Brugg AG                 26.38,2     12.44,8  (5490)  KAK1m    267. 
  895. Rietschi René          54 Feldmeilen               26.38,8     12.45,4  (9125)  KAK2m    188. 
  896. Thommen Theo           30 Zürich                   26.39,8     12.46,4 (11491)  KAK4m    33.  
  897. Schmid Karl            48 Laupen                   26.39,9     12.46,5 (10000)  KAK3m    128. 
  897. Weiss Ruedi            49 Zürich                   26.39,9     12.46,5 (12318)  KAK3m    128. 
  899. Emmenegger Harry       63 Rain                     26.40,0     12.46,6  (2828)  KAK2m    189. 
  900. Zengaffinen Christian  64 Zürich                   26.42,6     12.49,2 (12863)  KAK1m    268. 
  901. Lienhart Heinz         64 Nürensdorf               26.43,7     12.50,3  (6890)  KAK1m    269. 
  902. Köppel Hanspeter       50 Meilen                   26.44,3     12.50,9  (6323)  KAK3m    130. 
  903. Soliva Emil            49 Oberrieden               26.44,5     12.51,1 (10669)  KAK3m    131. 
  904. Huber Peter            62 Zürich                   26.44,6     12.51,2  (5203)  KAK2m    190. 
  904. Siciliano Daniele      70 Berikon                  26.44,6     12.51,2 (10553)  KAK1m    270. 
  906. Wintsch Dani           69 Zürich                   26.45,1     12.51,7 (12568)  KAK1m    271. 
  907. Weber Rene             72 Zuerich                  26.45,2     12.51,8 (12225)  KAK1m    272. 
  908. Zeller Martin          66 Henggart                 26.45,4     12.52,0 (12849)  KAK1m    273. 
  909. Fischli Andy           73 Zürich                   26.45,6     12.52,2  (3168)  KAK1m    274. 
  910. Ebneter Ronnie         73 Zürich                   26.48,6     12.55,2  (2662)  KAK1m    275. 
  911. De Ambroggi Fabrizio   64 Brüttisellen             26.48,9     12.55,5  (2311)  KAK1m    276. 
  912. Hintermann Peter       71 Zürich                   26.49,0     12.55,6  (4923)  KAK1m    277. 
  913. Rohrer Stephan         58 Herrliberg               26.49,1     12.55,7  (9236)  KAK2m    191. 
  914. Matzinger Theo         61 Rorbas                   26.49,4     12.56,0  (7369)  KAK2m    192. 
  915. Schärer Fritz          46 Zürich                   26.49,5     12.56,1  (9717)  KAK3m    132. 
  916. Bigler Marcel          59 Zürich                   26.49,6     12.56,2  (1085)  KAK2m    193. 
  917. Muff René              70 Ottenbach                26.49,9     12.56,5  (7923)  KAK1m    278. 
  918. Wigger Marcel          60 Kilchberg                26.50,2     12.56,8 (12499)  KAK2m    194. 
  919. Häberlin Heinz         34 Weiningen ZH             26.51,2     12.57,8  (4373)  KAK4m    34.  
  920. Iselin Rolf            51 Suhr                     26.52,7     12.59,3  (5463)  KAK3m    133. 
  921. Eigenmann Max          68 Zürich                   26.53,6     13.00,2  (2783)  KAK1m    279. 
  922. Wettstein Lukas        68 Zürich                   26.54,0     13.00,6 (12401)  KAK1m    280. 
  923. Paradiso Tonio         71 Rümlang                  26.54,2     13.00,8  (8511)  KAK1m    281. 
  924. Bertolo Franco         58 Adliswil                 26.55,0     13.01,6  (1000)  KAK2m    195. 
  925. Hecht Bruno            67 Hittnau                  26.56,4     13.03,0  (4657)  KAK1m    282. 
  926. Müller Roger           54 Arni-Islisberg           26.56,7     13.03,3  (8041)  KAK2m    196. 
  927. Carabelli Aldo         55 Niederhasli              26.57,1     13.03,7  (1976)  KAK2m    197. 
  928. Köppel Christian       52 Oberweningen             26.57,3     13.03,9  (2095)  KAK3m    134. 
  929. Müller René            64 Zürich                   26.57,5     13.04,1  (8037)  KAK1m    283. 
  929. Wüst Urs               68 Winterthur               26.57,5     13.04,1 (12698)  KAK1m    283. 
  931. Hutter Daniel          71 Richterswil              27.00,0     13.06,6  (5382)  KAK1m    285. 
  932. Meier Caludio          57 Oberwil                  27.01,2     13.07,8  (7444)  KAK2m    198. 
  933. Trottmann Urs          59 Fällanden                27.02,2     13.08,8 (11622)  KAK2m    199. 
  934. Meier Bruno            41 Oberehrendingen          27.02,6     13.09,2  (7443)  KAK4m    35.  
  935. Kündig Hansruedi       49 Wetzikon ZH              27.03,3     13.09,9  (6482)  KAK3m    135. 
  936. Garelli Andrea         69 Wettswil                 27.04,8     13.11,4  (3610)  KAK1m    286. 
  936. Niederhauser Marcel    70 Steinhausen              27.04,8     13.11,4  (8243)  KAK1m    286. 
  938. Stoll Matthias         69 Zürich                   27.05,7     13.12,3 (11126)  KAK1m    288. 
  939. Riniker Florian        76 Zürich                   27.06,6     13.13,2 (21707)  KHKm     189. 
  940. Kopp René              56 Volketswil               27.08,5     13.15,1  (6321)  KAK2m    200. 
  941. Ngor Jan Sin           80 Dübendorf                27.10,3     13.16,9  (8218)  KHKm     190. 
  942. Rosenberg Paul         39 Zürich                   27.10,5     13.17,1  (9279)  KAK4m    36.  
  943. Urbach Samuel          45 Adliswil                 27.10,9     13.17,5 (11748)  KAK3m    136. 
  944. Steiner Erich          46 Bonstetten               27.11,4     13.18,0 (11006)  KAK3m    137. 
  945. Winkler Peter          64 Zürich                   27.13,7     13.20,3 (12553)  KAK1m    289. 
  946. Heck Jürgen            59 Kilchberg                27.14,6     13.21,2  (4660)  KAK2m    201. 
  947. Huguenin Daniel        65 Männedorf                27.14,7     13.21,3  (5281)  KAK1m    290. 
  948. Derrer Thomas          74 Rikon                    27.15,6     13.22,2  (2398)  KHKm     191. 
  949. Gsteiger Reto          73 Thun                     27.15,9     13.22,5  (4191)  KAK1m    291. 
  950. Brunner Markus         66 Wohlen                   27.16,1     13.22,7  (1642)  KAK1m    292. 
  951. Angst Markus           58 Zürich                   27.17,4     13.24,0   (340)  KAK2m    202. 
  952. Schwitter Gregory      79 Zürich                   27.18,1     13.24,7 (10471)  KHKm     192. 
  953. Prati Alfred           50 Zürich                   27.18,6     13.25,2  (8792)  KAK3m    138. 
  954. Maag Bernhard          67 Zürich                   27.20,5     13.27,1  (7117)  KAK1m    293. 
  955. Fahrni Urs             67 Ostermundigen            27.21,8     13.28,4  (2971)  KAK1m    294. 
  956. Roth Roman             80 Zürich                   27.22,1     13.28,7  (9317)  KHKm     193. 
  957. Sailer Damian          74 Zürich                   27.22,5     13.29,1  (9547)  KHKm     194. 
  958. Laemmle Donat          63 Basel                    27.23,0     13.29,6  (6601)  KAK2m    203. 
  959. Arnold Harry           64 Rümlang                  27.23,5     13.30,1   (406)  KAK1m    295. 
  960. Maurer Willi           34 Pfaffhausen              27.26,4     13.33,0  (7387)  KAK4m    37.  
  961. Sommer Lukas           73 Männedorf                27.26,5     13.33,1 (10687)  KAK1m    296. 
  962. Schiesser Bernhard     75 Zug                      27.26,6     13.33,2  (9865)  KHKm     195. 
  963. Hernandez Juan Ramon   76 Geroldswil               27.27,1     13.33,7  (4809)  KHKm     196. 
  964. Reichart Thomas        58 Weiningen                27.27,2     13.33,8  (8960)  KAK2m    204. 
  965. Sorgo Klaus            38 Mönchaltorf              27.27,4     13.34,0 (10715)  KAK4m    38.  
  966. Rüegg Mattias          77 Rapperswil               27.27,5     13.34,1  (9406)  KHKm     197. 
  967. Baur Jürg              59 Brugg AG                 27.27,7     13.34,3   (797)  KAK2m    205. 
  968. Nater Max              33 Männedorf                27.29,1     13.35,7  (8161)  KAK4m    39.  
  969. Knöpfel Walter         58 Gossau                   27.29,5     13.36,1  (6182)  KAK2m    206. 
  970. Billeter Ruedi         41 Männedorf                27.29,6     13.36,2  (1094)  KAK4m    40.  
  971. Dübendorfer Martin     78 Zürich                   27.30,4     13.37,0  (2573)  KHKm     198. 
  972. Meili Albert           44 Hettlingen               27.30,9     13.37,5  (7561)  KAK3m    139. 
  973. Brun Robert            35 Fällanden                27.31,4     13.38,0  (1615)  KAK4m    41.  
  974. Späti Daniel           62 Gockhausen               27.31,8     13.38,4 (10734)  KAK2m    207. 
  975. Bonfranchi Ricco       50 Zürich                   27.32,2     13.38,8  (1324)  KAK3m    140. 
  976. Casutt Roberto         53 Effretikon               27.33,5     13.40,1  (2023)  KAK3m    141. 
  977. Hallwyler Kurt         57 Zuerich                  27.34,2     13.40,8  (4456)  KAK2m    208. 
  978. Zgraggen Roland        71 Nänikon                  27.35,9     13.42,5 (12878)  KAK1m    297. 
  979. Uberi Christoph        63 Embrach                  27.36,1     13.42,7 (11698)  KAK2m    209. 
  980. Scherrer Antonio       59 Rüschlikon               27.36,3     13.42,9  (9828)  KAK2m    210. 
  980. Schönmann Beat         62 Glattbrugg               27.36,3     13.42,9 (10231)  KAK2m    210. 
  982. Reynard Samuel         73 Zürich                   27.36,5     13.43,1  (9048)  KAK1m    298. 
  983. Freund Kurt            39 Zürich                   27.37,8     13.44,4  (3376)  KAK4m    42.  
  984. Felber Benno           73 Pfäffikon SZ             27.38,2     13.44,8  (3049)  KAK1m    299. 
  985. Bachmann William       63 Rüschlikon               27.39,0     13.45,6   (496)  KAK2m    212. 
  986. Jenni Kurt             51 Bachenbülach             27.39,1     13.45,7  (5610)  KAK3m    142. 
  987. Bucher Nicolas         49 Kindhausen AG            27.39,6     13.46,2  (1704)  KAK3m    143. 
  988. Hiestand Hans-Peter    62 Pfäffikon SZ             27.40,8     13.47,4  (4888)  KAK2m    213. 
  988. Spörri Reto            76 Rüti ZH                  27.40,8     13.47,4 (10792)  KHKm     199. 
  990. White Jamie            78 Zürich                   27.42,3     13.48,9 (12413)  KHKm     200. 
  991. Held Ernst             51 Wallisellen              27.42,4     13.49,0  (4756)  KAK3m    144. 
  992. Klaus Daniel           74 Wil                      27.44,6     13.51,2  (6101)  KHKm     201. 
  993. Castellano Stefano     69 Uster                    27.45,4     13.52,0  (2012)  KAK1m    300. 
  994. Häfelin Matthias       73 Bonstetten               27.46,0     13.52,6  (4392)  KAK1m    301. 
  995. Pauli Heinz            44 Unterengstringen         27.46,4     13.53,0  (8545)  KAK3m    145. 
  995. Romer Michael          74 Affoltern                27.46,4     13.53,0  (9259)  KHKm     202. 
  997. Steiner Thomas         81 Uznach                   27.46,9     13.53,5 (11029)  KHKm     203. 
  997. Walter Markus          72 Uster                    27.46,9     13.53,5 (12124)  KAK1m    302. 
  999. von Büren Daniel       72 Langnau am Albis         27.47,1     13.53,7 (11953)  KAK1m    303. 
 1000. Broder Willi           36 Dübendorf                27.49,2     13.55,8  (1546)  KAK4m    43.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.