(115) Frauen AK3 4.5km

Silvesterlauf Zürich - (115) Frauen AK3 4.5km

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica          48 Eggenwil                 17.04,1       -----  (3564)  KF       11.  
    2. Milani Rita            47 Dietikon                 19.38,7      2.34,6  (7735)  KF       55.  
    3. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU            20.06,1      3.02,0  (3706)  KF       65.  
    4. Wirth Torunn           48 Rafz                     20.14,9      3.10,8 (12588)  KF       68.  
    5. Herter Esther          51 Dübendorf                20.34,9      3.30,8  (4822)  KF       76.  
    6. Gröbli Rosmarie        51 Dübendorf                20.44,2      3.40,1  (4109)  KF       84.  
    7. Saxer Susanne          49 Volketswil               21.10,1      4.06,0  (9632)  KF       95.  
    8. Ott-Longoni Rita       48 Hedingen                 21.14,9      4.10,8  (8479)  KF       100. 
    9. Thode Brigitte         51 Arni-Islisberg           21.34,3      4.30,2 (11471)  KF       112. 
   10. Illa Margrit           53 Stallikon                22.16,4      5.12,3  (5406)  KF       145. 
   11. Meyer-Ammann Elisabeth 44 Aarau                    22.34,6      5.30,5  (7708)  KF       161. 
   12. Kiser Antoinette       48 Sarnen                   22.42,2      5.38,1  (6070)  KF       176. 
   13. Silberer Margrit       45 Zürich                   22.43,4      5.39,3 (10633)  KF       179. 
   14. Tanner Annemarie       48 Mönchaltorf              22.45,2      5.41,1 (11411)  KF       181. 
   15. Feuz Heidi             47 Lauterbrunnen            22.47,8      5.43,7  (3101)  KF       186. 
   16. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli            23.06,1      6.02,0   (148)  KF       210. 
   17. Meyer-von Matt Rita    50 Horw                     23.37,0      6.32,9  (7710)  KF       252. 
   18. Breitenmoser Sonja     52 Adetswil                 23.38,8      6.34,7  (1507)  KF       255. 
   19. Praxmarer Marianne     53 Zürich                   23.42,9      6.38,8  (8794)  KF       259. 
   20. Strickler Erica        53 Au ZH                    23.43,3      6.39,2 (11196)  KF       260. 
   21. Niklaus Klara          49 Wallisellen              23.53,0      6.48,9  (8266)  KF       271. 
   22. Gallinelli Doris       50 Unterägeri               24.07,1      7.03,0  (3578)  KF       293. 
   23. Wenger Erna            51 Trimbach                 24.09,1      7.05,0 (12346)  KF       298. 
   24. Peyer Monika           50 Schlieren                24.13,8      7.09,7  (8629)  KF       302. 
   25. Imthurn Andrea         53 Winterthur               24.14,7      7.10,6  (5424)  KF       306. 
   26. van De Velde Verena    52 Buchs SG                 24.15,0      7.10,9 (11787)  KF       307. 
   27. Strobel Theres         52 Oberrieden               24.18,0      7.13,9 (11206)  KF       311. 
   28. Giudici Irene          52 Schöftland               24.18,4      7.14,3  (3855)  KF       312. 
   29. Weiss Alice            46 Zürich                   24.26,3      7.22,2 (12303)  KF       328. 
   30. Zurkirchen Hermine     44 Widen                    24.27,3      7.23,2 (13029)  KF       330. 
   31. Denzler Rosmarie       53 Uster                    24.29,6      7.25,5  (2390)  KF       336. 
   32. Schmid Irma            50 Hedingen                 24.39,5      7.35,4  (9995)  KF       352. 
   33. Cobham Ann             48 Zürich                   24.56,6      7.52,5  (2160)  KF       372. 
   34. Marshall Annelies      53 Regensdorf               24.58,1      7.54,0  (7267)  KF       378. 
   35. Beck- Dürst Dorly      50 Egg b. Zürich            25.01,3      7.57,2   (835)  KF       385. 
   36. Lichtenegger Barbara   51 Zuerich                  25.04,6      8.00,5  (6866)  KF       392. 
   37. Kreienbühl Edith       53 Urdorf                   25.13,4      8.09,3  (6394)  KF       410. 
   38. Keller Isabella        45 Aeugst am Albis          25.15,8      8.11,7  (5936)  KF       412. 
   39. Weber Katharina        52 Thalwil                  25.18,3      8.14,2 (12206)  KF       419. 
   40. Barlocchi Renata       53 Oberrieden               25.22,1      8.18,0   (619)  KF       431. 
   41. Studer Katharina       49 Dübendorf                25.31,1      8.27,0 (11257)  KF       449. 
   42. Lehmann Linda          44 Wetzikon ZH              25.37,5      8.33,4  (6739)  KF       456. 
   43. Angehrn Elisabeth      45 Dübendorf                25.40,0      8.35,9   (330)  KF       463. 
   44. Hollenweger Margrit    51 Unterengstringen         25.41,5      8.37,4  (5070)  KF       466. 
   45. Bächtold Elsbeth       44 Volketswil               25.55,6      8.51,5   (508)  KF       482. 
   46. Niklaus Marianne       44 Urdorf                   26.00,5      8.56,4  (8268)  KF       496. 
   47. Vigini Margrith        50 Adliswil                 26.06,1      9.02,0 (11851)  KF       506. 
   48. Ledergerber Ruth       53 Zürich                   26.07,3      9.03,2  (6724)  KF       509. 
   49. Zumbühl Margrit        49 Alpnach Dorf             26.14,0      9.09,9 (13003)  KF       528. 
   50. Steiner Liliane        49 Zürich                   26.34,4      9.30,3 (11011)  KF       569. 
   51. Nussbaumer Erika       47 Zürich                   26.44,8      9.40,7  (8313)  KF       587. 
   52. David Brigitte         52 Urdorf                   27.01,3      9.57,2  (2306)  KF       631. 
   53. Sommer Liliane         52 Horgen                   27.04,4     10.00,3 (10686)  KF       640. 
   54. Hofstetter Ruth        51 Zürich                   27.08,5     10.04,4  (5024)  KF       652. 
   55. Meyer Françoise        50 Küsnacht                 27.17,6     10.13,5  (7674)  KF       676. 
   56. Kurmann Mona-Lisa      49 Oberrieden               27.18,1     10.14,0  (6331)  KF       677. 
   57. Emmenegger Elsbeth     50 Fehraltorf               27.18,6     10.14,5  (2827)  KF       679. 
   58. Müller Jeannette       48 Uster                    27.24,0     10.19,9  (7988)  KF       689. 
   59. Meili Elisabeth        46 Hettlingen               27.29,0     10.24,9  (7565)  KF       706. 
   60. Künsch Ursula          47 Winterthur               27.29,9     10.25,8  (6501)  KF       707. 
   61. Sieber Marie-Louise    50 Rafz                     27.33,0     10.28,9 (10570)  KF       711. 
   62. Mächler Margrit        44 Stilli                   27.36,3     10.32,2  (7133)  KF       728. 
   63. von Rautenkranz Gabrie 53 Unterengstringen         27.40,5     10.36,4 (11997)  KF       740. 
   64. Stadler Angelika       49 Zürich                   27.44,7     10.40,6 (10832)  KF       748. 
   65. Safiari Beatrice       53 Uetikon am See           27.45,7     10.41,6  (9534)  KF       753. 
   66. Köppel Ursula          53 Oberweningen             27.51,0     10.46,9  (6326)  KF       766. 
   67. Lehmann Margrit        49 Küsnacht                 28.00,3     10.56,2  (6741)  KF       782. 
   67. Tröndle Liz            48 Gattikon                 28.00,3     10.56,2 (11614)  KF       782. 
   69. Wüst Ursula            53 Dübendorf                28.04,2     11.00,1 (12699)  KF       787. 
   70. Herzig Ursula          46 Thalwil                  28.04,6     11.00,5  (4830)  KF       788. 
   71. Kägi Brigitt           53 Fehraltorf               28.06,3     11.02,2  (5728)  KF       793. 
   72. Maggini Esther         50 Wädenswil                28.07,3     11.03,2  (7155)  KF       796. 
   73. Schmid-Riedi Eliane    46 Adliswil                 28.07,8     11.03,7 (10045)  KF       797. 
   74. Odermatt Ursula        53 Altendorf                28.13,3     11.09,2  (8385)  KF       801. 
   75. Lehmann Anita          47 Forch                    28.14,5     11.10,4  (6731)  KF       808. 
   76. Schürch Rita           52 Rufi                     28.18,9     11.14,8 (10550)  KF       817. 
   77. Erny Judith            49 Nürensdorf               28.21,8     11.17,7  (2890)  KF       827. 
   78. Zwimpfer Rita          48 Dübendorf                28.22,8     11.18,7 (13054)  KF       829. 
   79. Brem Anneliese         46 Zollikerberg             28.27,4     11.23,3  (1510)  KF       838. 
   80. Long Elisabeth         44 Fehraltorf               28.28,8     11.24,7  (6965)  KF       841. 
   81. Schmid Rosmarie        53 Fehraltorf               28.38,1     11.34,0 (10029)  KF       860. 
   82. Schmid Ruth            50 Fehraltorf               28.38,8     11.34,7 (10030)  KF       862. 
   83. Böni Jelena            44 Hombrechtikon            28.41,2     11.37,1  (1327)  KF       864. 
   84. Bucher Madeleine       53 Lüsslingen               28.47,5     11.43,4  (1701)  KF       879. 
   85. Tuma Annemarie         52 Riedholz                 28.47,6     11.43,5 (11680)  KF       880. 
   86. Holzwarth Margrit      45 Aesch                    28.55,0     11.50,9  (5092)  KF       895. 
   87. Nüesch Heidi           47 Greifensee               29.04,0     11.59,9  (8304)  KF       918. 
   88. Pfister Bernadette     51 Uster                    29.04,2     12.00,1  (8661)  KF       919. 
   89. Kübler Margrit         45 Zürich                   29.09,8     12.05,7  (6427)  KF       932. 
   90. Kägi Ruth              52 Berikon                  29.12,9     12.08,8  (5732)  KF       938. 
   91. Berardi Giulia         50 Oetwil am See            29.19,1     12.15,0   (906)  KF       954. 
   92. Saxer Susanne          49 Volketswil               29.19,4     12.15,3  (9633)  KF       955. 
   93. Höferlin Leslie Ann    48 Zürich                   29.49,0     12.44,9  (4998)  KF       998. 
   93. Pichler Bruna          52 Zürich                   29.49,0     12.44,9  (8701)  KF       998. 
   95. Graf Maggie            53 Zürich                   29.50,4     12.46,3  (4014)  KF       1002.
   96. Schwalm Emilie         49 Bettwiesen               29.53,9     12.49,8 (10370)  KF       1008.
   97. Jacot Verena           49 Zürich                   29.54,7     12.50,6  (5524)  KF       1011.
   98. Tosconi Marianne       49 Zürich                   29.55,1     12.51,0 (11550)  KF       1012.
   99. Riva Vera              50 Zürich                   30.00,0     12.55,9  (9177)  KF       1016.
  100. Prati Susanne          51 Zürich                   30.00,2     12.56,1  (8793)  KF       1017.
  101. Hofmann Heidi          51 Zürich                   30.00,8     12.56,7  (5007)  KF       1019.
  102. Hollenstein Marianne   52 Goldingen                30.08,9     13.04,8  (5067)  KF       1032.
  103. Höhn Eliana            48 Uster                    30.10,1     13.06,0  (5039)  KF       1036.
  104. Bieri Sonya            52 Zürich                   30.22,3     13.18,2  (1077)  KF       1050.
  105. Pahl Kristin           45 Zürich                   30.30,0     13.25,9 (21302)  KF       1058.
  106. Tavernaro Viviane      50 Winterthur               30.38,1     13.34,0 (11433)  KF       1065.
  107. Eckert Elisabeth       52 Adliswil                 31.13,7     14.09,6  (2669)  KF       1095.
  108. Stenz Maya             49 Cabbiolo                 32.51,0     15.46,9 (11048)  KF       1133.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.