(102) Männer HK 4.5km

Silvesterlauf Zürich - (102) Männer HK 4.5km

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fuchs Raphael          84 Muttenz                  13.53,4       -----  (3469)  KM       1.   
    2. Stähli Lukas           82 Rapperswil SG            14.04,8      0.11,4 (11273)  KM       4.   
    3. Becker Andreas         79 Mollis GL                14.09,4      0.16,0   (836)  KM       5.   
    4. Vogler Tim             84 Sachseln                 14.11,3      0.17,9 (11909)  KM       6.   
    5. Lötscher Dominik       84 Dagmersellen             14.13,0      0.19,6  (7001)  KM       7.   
    6. Jakob Hannes           84 Langnau i. E.            14.30,9      0.37,5  (5551)  KM       12.  
    7. Reichlin Dominik       75 Zürich                   14.48,8      0.55,4  (8965)  KM       20.  
    8. Spalinger Rinaldo      81 Männedorf                14.49,4      0.56,0 (10729)  KM       21.  
    9. Blättler Daniel        82 Hergiswil NW             15.01,9      1.08,5  (1193)  KM       22.  
   10. Leuenberger Stefan     74 Huttwil                  15.05,8      1.12,4  (6839)  KM       25.  
   11. Grob Thomas            78 Aathal-Seegräben         15.29,2      1.35,8  (4108)  KM       33.  
   12. Dittli Michael         82 Altdorf                  15.41,0      1.47,6  (2494)  KM       36.  
   13. Pfiffner Raphael       84 Berschis                 15.53,0      1.59,6  (8658)  KM       42.  
   14. Wacher Tim             84 Langnau i. E.            15.57,5      2.04,1 (12042)  KM       46.  
   15. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH                16.16,9      2.23,5  (1191)  KM       56.  
   16. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen                 16.18,6      2.25,2   (248)  KM       57.  
   17. Lehmann Thomas         78 Küsnacht                 16.21,9      2.28,5  (6753)  KM       58.  
   18. Wittensöldner Matthias 77 Pfäffikon ZH             16.28,0      2.34,6 (12610)  KM       62.  
   19. De Sepibus Severin     83 Baar                     16.28,6      2.35,2  (2340)  KM       64.  
   20. Rutchmann Ueli         83 Kleindietwil             16.32,9      2.39,5  (9481)  KM       66.  
   21. Ochsner Patrick        81 Einsiedeln               16.39,0      2.45,6  (8370)  KM       69.  
   22. Müller Marco           84 Silenen                  16.42,5      2.49,1  (4450)  KM       71.  
   23. Schweri Renzo          79 Herrliberg               16.52,4      2.59,0 (10459)  KM       79.  
   24. Gschwend Roman         79 Kloten                   16.53,1      2.59,7 (21304)  KM       81.  
   25. Fauchiger Michael      82 Unterentfelden           16.56,8      3.03,4  (3015)  KM       85.  
   26. Kern Hanspeter         84 Mettmenstetten           16.59,3      3.05,9  (5991)  KM       89.  
   27. Spring Martin          74 Birmensdorf              17.12,5      3.19,1 (10805)  KM       101. 
   28. Ramer Roger            80 Zürich                   17.16,2      3.22,8  (8867)  KM       105. 
   29. Kobel Stephan          76 Goldiwil (Thun)          17.20,1      3.26,7  (6199)  KM       110. 
   30. Ochsner Silvan         83 Einsiedeln               17.23,2      3.29,8  (8373)  KM       115. 
   31. Staubli Fabian         79 Herrliberg               17.24,1      3.30,7 (10933)  KM       116. 
   32. Schweri Danilo         84 Herrliberg               17.29,5      3.36,1 (10458)  KM       119. 
   33. Hauert Gabriel         81 Bassersdorf              17.41,3      3.47,9  (4590)  KM       129. 
   34. Signorell Felix        79 Stäfa                    17.43,5      3.50,1 (10614)  KM       130. 
   35. Brüschweiler Remo      84 Zürich                   17.47,4      3.54,0  (1670)  KM       134. 
   36. Goodman Nick           84 Zürich                   17.48,1      3.54,7  (3959)  KM       135. 
   37. Hösli Simon            75 Schlieren                17.48,2      3.54,8  (5125)  KM       136. 
   38. Föhn Johnny            83 Einsiedeln               17.56,5      4.03,1  (3231)  KM       141. 
   39. Leuthld Pascal         84 Steckborn                17.57,5      4.04,1  (6854)  KM       143. 
   40. Schwarz Fabian         84 Neftenbach               18.03,4      4.10,0 (10386)  KM       148. 
   41. Ivantchenko A.         ?? Zürich                   18.03,8      4.10,4  (5503)  KM       149. 
   42. Ferst Till             83 Kilchberg                18.17,2      4.23,8  (3088)  KM       160. 
   43. Rupli Daniel           78 Fahrweid                 18.19,4      4.26,0  (9456)  KM       163. 
   44. Sommer Stefan          78 Luzern                   18.21,5      4.28,1 (10696)  KM       164. 
   45. Krattinger Marc        77 Wünnewil                 18.25,6      4.32,2  (6379)  KM       167. 
   46. Schüpbach Simon        83 Langnau i. E.            18.27,8      4.34,4 (10329)  KM       168. 
   47. Galli Stefano          77 Stabio                   18.28,1      4.34,7  (3573)  KM       169. 
   48. Hunziker Benjamin      82 Zürich                   18.35,1      4.41,7  (5316)  KM       172. 
   49. Schwarz Marcel         78 Oetwil am See            18.36,0      4.42,6 (21723)  KM       175. 
   50. Salvisberg Jürg        83 Stäfa                    18.42,5      4.49,1  (9575)  KM       180. 
   51. Bjarsch Tobias         84 Spreitenbach             18.47,0      4.53,6  (1160)  KM       183. 
   52. Akeret Martin          75 Zürich                   18.52,4      4.59,0   (189)  KM       186. 
   53. Weber Tobias           80 Merlischachen            18.56,0      5.02,6 (12237)  KM       190. 
   54. Hartmetz Sven          79 Zürich                   19.00,3      5.06,9  (4536)  KM       196. 
   55. Ferst Till             83 Kilchberg                19.01,4      5.08,0  (3089)  KM       201. 
   56. Ramer Stefan           82 Zürich                   19.11,4      5.18,0  (8869)  KM       208. 
   57. Meier Mario            76 Ennetbaden               19.15,6      5.22,2  (7487)  KM       212. 
   58. Schäublin Pascal       83 Zürich                   19.17,1      5.23,7  (9758)  KM       214. 
   59. Schoenholzer Stephan   78 Stäfa                    19.17,9      5.24,5 (10210)  KM       217. 
   60. Moser Reto             83 Wiesendangen             19.18,7      5.25,3  (7889)  KM       218. 
   61. Schmid Felix           75 Zürich                   19.21,5      5.28,1  (9987)  KM       223. 
   62. Riesen Manuel          79 Obernau                  19.22,6      5.29,2  (9115)  KM       227. 
   63. Schönbächler Remo      80 Kaltbrunn                19.23,1      5.29,7 (10225)  KM       228. 
   64. Senn Marc              84 Zürich                   19.24,4      5.31,0 (10521)  KM       230. 
   65. Stadelmann Thomas      84 Galurs                   19.25,3      5.31,9 (10827)  KM       233. 
   66. Linder Christoph       78 Sool                     19.28,7      5.35,3  (6908)  KM       236. 
   67. Knecht Christoph       79 Zürich                   19.28,8      5.35,4  (6154)  KM       237. 
   68. Müller Philipp         79 Küsnacht ZH              19.30,5      5.37,1  (8031)  KM       238. 
   69. Kuhn Philipp           79 Erlinsbach               19.36,5      5.43,1  (6451)  KM       245. 
   70. Dierolf Alexander      76 Zürich                   19.39,8      5.46,4  (2452)  KM       247. 
   71. Zilkens Niels          74 Zürich                   19.40,6      5.47,2 (12904)  KM       250. 
   72. Duss Reto              76 Obernau                  19.43,6      5.50,2  (2627)  KM       255. 
   73. Roos Marcel            78 Kaltbrunn                19.45,3      5.51,9  (9270)  KM       257. 
   74. Lamprecht Mathias      81 Eglisau                  19.46,5      5.53,1  (6622)  KM       259. 
   75. Geser Marcel           77 Zürich                   19.52,2      5.58,8  (3771)  KM       262. 
   76. Sutter Patrick         74 Zürich                   19.58,3      6.04,9 (11379)  KM       272. 
   77. Brandenberg Nicolas    83 Steinhausen              19.59,3      6.05,9  (1452)  KM       275. 
   78. Blickenstorfer Remo    77 Nänikon                  20.02,6      6.09,2  (1217)  KM       283. 
   79. Kuhn Thomas            76 Zürich                   20.03,1      6.09,7  (6460)  KM       284. 
   80. Müller René            77 Zug                      20.09,8      6.16,4  (8036)  KM       292. 
   81. Suter Samuel           76 Zürich                   20.14,8      6.21,4 (11367)  KM       299. 
   82. Schönbächler Pascal    83 Zufikon                  20.15,3      6.21,9 (10224)  KM       300. 
   83. Bernhard Pascal        75 Rümlang                  20.32,3      6.38,9   (976)  KM       324. 
   83. Urbach Simon           75 Zürich                   20.32,3      6.38,9 (11749)  KM       324. 
   85. Schoenholzer Marc      79 Maennedorf               20.35,3      6.41,9 (10209)  KM       326. 
   86. Sauter Matthias        74 Hinwil                   20.37,1      6.43,7  (9616)  KM       328. 
   87. Bachmann Markus        77 Dübendorf                20.38,1      6.44,7   (484)  KM       332. 
   88. Ruprecht Toni          84 Nassen                   20.40,4      6.47,0  (9465)  KM       335. 
   89. Bucher Pirmin          76 Beinwil                  20.45,7      6.52,3  (1709)  KM       343. 
   89. Graf Marcel            79 Gattilkon                20.45,7      6.52,3  (4016)  KM       343. 
   91. von Felten Luca        ?? Zürich                   20.48,0      6.54,6 (11970)  KM       353. 
   92. Leuenberger Reto       77 Zürich                   20.54,7      7.01,3  (6838)  KM       364. 
   93. Weisshaupt Dominik     79 Greifensee               20.56,1      7.02,7 (12327)  KM       366. 
   94. Güntert Patrick        76 Heerbrugg                20.58,2      7.04,8  (4263)  KM       369. 
   95. Hach Jonathan          83 Fehraltorf               20.59,7      7.06,3  (4378)  KM       372. 
   96. Cutka Thomas           83 Bassersdorf              21.02,7      7.09,3  (2239)  KM       377. 
   97. Bamert Markus          75 Jona                     21.03,8      7.10,4   (566)  KM       378. 
   98. Rovelli Fabio          77 Maur                     21.10,4      7.17,0  (9344)  KM       388. 
   99. Banzer Alexander       77 Zollikerberg             21.14,2      7.20,8   (588)  KM       394. 
  100. Steiner Sandro         75 Bern                     21.17,5      7.24,1 (11022)  KM       401. 
  101. Braunschweiler Simon   81 Eglisau                  21.19,5      7.26,1  (1485)  KM       404. 
  102. Thoeny Harald          78 Oerlingen                21.21,0      7.27,6 (11473)  KM       406. 
  103. Zilkens Olaf           76 Zürich                   21.22,4      7.29,0 (12905)  KM       408. 
  104. Tanner Dominik         77 Zürich                   21.35,0      7.41,6 (11415)  KM       421. 
  105. Panzeri Christian      83 Dietikon                 21.44,2      7.50,8  (8506)  KM       433. 
  106. Karpf Beat             74 Wettswil                 22.03,6      8.10,2  (5851)  KM       464. 
  107. Matter Philippe        80 Mönchaltorf              22.04,2      8.10,8  (7356)  KM       468. 
  108. Stüssi Hans            80 Stäfa                    22.05,9      8.12,5 (11298)  KM       470. 
  109. Vasella David          77 Zürich                   22.12,7      8.19,3 (11815)  KM       482. 
  110. Müller Christof        78 Kloten                   22.14,7      8.21,3  (7966)  KM       486. 
  111. Stadler Gerold         74 Zürich                   22.16,0      8.22,6 (10834)  KM       491. 
  112. Greder Christian       74 Zürich                   22.18,1      8.24,7  (4055)  KM       496. 
  113. Gruber Erwin           74 Zürich                   22.29,8      8.36,4  (4145)  KM       511. 
  114. Rieder Oliver          78 Zumikon                  22.42,7      8.49,3  (9092)  KM       529. 
  115. Saurer Andreas         78 Birchwil                 22.49,4      8.56,0  (9613)  KM       540. 
  116. Valko Peter            80 Zollikerberg             22.49,5      8.56,1 (11780)  KM       542. 
  117. Einstein Robert        80 St. Gallen               22.51,1      8.57,7  (2793)  KM       545. 
  118. Zuber Alexander        76 Zürich                   22.53,6      9.00,2 (21709)  KM       548. 
  119. Lanter Michael         77 Othmarsingen             22.56,1      9.02,7  (6670)  KM       550. 
  120. Egli Michael           79 Herisau                  22.56,3      9.02,9  (2736)  KM       551. 
  121. Siegrist Martin        77 Meilen                   23.00,4      9.07,0 (10587)  KM       559. 
  122. von Skal Hubertus      75 Rickenbach               23.00,5      9.07,1 (12005)  KM       561. 
  123. Stadelmann Markus      82 Glarus                   23.06,0      9.12,6 (10824)  KM       571. 
  124. Böni Roger             82 Zürich                   23.06,6      9.13,2  (1329)  KM       572. 
  125. Ruckstuhl Roland       75 Gommiswald               23.08,6      9.15,2  (9362)  KM       574. 
  126. Genet Aurélien         81 Basel                    23.09,0      9.15,6  (3717)  KM       576. 
  127. Pendolino Giuseppe     75 Zürich                   23.12,0      9.18,6  (8571)  KM       582. 
  128. Hilti Michael          80 Zürich                   23.16,4      9.23,0  (4909)  KM       594. 
  129. Dübendorfer Martin     78 Zürich                   23.17,2      9.23,8  (2574)  KM       595. 
  130. Grimm Matthias         84 Birmensdorf ZH           23.18,0      9.24,6  (4091)  KM       596. 
  131. Bächtold Roger         76 Neftenbach               23.20,5      9.27,1   (511)  KM       598. 
  132. Kerin Thomas           77 Basel                    23.24,3      9.30,9  (5986)  KM       602. 
  133. Bär Philipp            79 Mönchaltorf              23.33,3      9.39,9   (602)  KM       615. 
  134. Brzovic Tom            74 Zug                      23.34,7      9.41,3  (1679)  KM       619. 
  135. Bauer Markus           82 Zürich                   23.38,2      9.44,8   (680)  KM       626. 
  136. Schneider Lukas        78 Horgen                   23.38,4      9.45,0 (10123)  KM       628. 
  137. Nutt Reto              74 Turbenthal               23.38,9      9.45,5  (8324)  KM       630. 
  138. Bretscher Alexander    79 Langnau am Albis         23.48,3      9.54,9  (1528)  KM       645. 
  138. Larcher Alwin          ?? Regensdorf               23.48,3      9.54,9  (6676)  KM       645. 
  140. Kunz Marc              84 Mönchaltorf              23.50,8      9.57,4  (6516)  KM       648. 
  141. Birrer Ivo             82 Uitikon                  23.54,3     10.00,9  (1121)  KM       654. 
  142. Korrodi Werner         ?? Fehraltorf               23.57,0     10.03,6  (6336)  KM       657. 
  143. Raschle Sebastian      79 Effretikon               23.58,0     10.04,6  (8900)  KM       659. 
  144. Schneider Oliver       75 Zürich                   23.58,8     10.05,4 (10130)  KM       661. 
  145. Bätscher Rolf          74 Oberrieden               24.08,4     10.15,0   (668)  KM       672. 
  146. Jannelli Alessandro    83 Wädenswil                24.22,1     10.28,7  (5566)  KM       694. 
  147. Heinz Peter            ?? Heimberg                 24.22,9     10.29,5  (4743)  KM       696. 
  148. Schneider Philippe     81 Langnau a.A.             24.27,7     10.34,3 (10134)  KM       702. 
  149. Huber René             81 Bonstetten               24.28,6     10.35,2  (5209)  KM       703. 
  150. Nick Pascal            77 Zürich                   24.34,0     10.40,6  (8221)  KM       715. 
  151. Peier Johann           83 Adliswil                 24.35,2     10.41,8  (8563)  KM       716. 
  152. Tenger Adrian          79 Oetwil am See            24.47,4     10.54,0 (11451)  KM       732. 
  153. Dujio Domagoj          74 Zürich                   24.47,7     10.54,3  (2586)  KM       733. 
  154. Stucki Oliver          75 Wetzikon                 24.53,4     11.00,0 (11232)  KM       743. 
  155. Heer Silvio            74 Zürich                   24.54,1     11.00,7 (21711)  KM       744. 
  156. Benzoni Romeo          76 Zürich                   24.59,1     11.05,7   (904)  KM       751. 
  157. Kaiser Gerald          78 Fislisbach               25.04,8     11.11,4  (5741)  KM       758. 
  158. Gehrig Orlando         75 Zürich                   25.12,8     11.19,4  (3686)  KM       767. 
  159. Humphrey Philip        74 Zürich                   25.18,3     11.24,9  (5294)  KM       774. 
  160. Ansorge Marco          84 Schönenberg ZH           25.18,4     11.25,0   (357)  KM       775. 
  161. Stahlberger Marius     77 DE-München               25.18,5     11.25,1 (10858)  KM       776. 
  162. Gasser Christian       76 Zürich                   25.21,3     11.27,9  (3623)  KM       785. 
  163. Buccarella Davis       74 Kloten                   25.25,5     11.32,1  (1680)  KM       793. 
  164. Stefano Rizzo          78 Lugano                   25.25,7     11.32,3 (10945)  KM       794. 
  165. Besler Hakan           80 Zürich                   25.28,5     11.35,1  (1017)  KM       802. 
  166. Kreitmeir André        74 Rümlang                  25.29,0     11.35,6  (6397)  KM       803. 
  167. Grünenwald Adrian      74 Rümlang                  25.29,2     11.35,8  (4159)  KM       804. 
  168. Kuhn Martin            76 Opfikon                  25.29,4     11.36,0  (6449)  KM       805. 
  169. Haag Michael           74 Niederhasli              25.29,5     11.36,1  (4341)  KM       806. 
  170. Anders Michael         74 Dübendorf                25.36,1     11.42,7   (319)  KM       811. 
  171. Wyss Manuel            75 Zürich                   25.40,2     11.46,8 (12760)  KM       817. 
  172. Haas Michael           81 Zürich                   25.40,7     11.47,3  (4353)  KM       818. 
  173. Fuchs Michael          81 Zollikon                 25.51,1     11.57,7  (3467)  KM       827. 
  174. Müri Stefan            79 Affoltern a.A.           26.03,0     12.09,6  (8112)  KM       838. 
  175. Schneider Urs          76 Zuerich                  26.03,4     12.10,0 (10150)  KM       840. 
  176. Furlan Philippe        75 Zürich                   26.04,1     12.10,7  (3507)  KM       842. 
  177. Buehlmann Sven         78 Zuerich                  26.07,9     12.14,5  (1747)  KM       845. 
  178. Schneider Roger        83 Langnau a.A.             26.13,1     12.19,7 (10139)  KM       855. 
  179. Hofmann Urs            79 Zürich                   26.15,4     12.22,0  (5016)  KM       858. 
  180. von Felten Andreas     75 Trimbach                 26.19,6     12.26,2 (11966)  KM       863. 
  181. Caldara Martin         74 Dübendorf                26.23,2     12.29,8  (1925)  KM       868. 
  182. von Felten Claudio     74 Trimbach                 26.25,1     12.31,7 (11967)  KM       870. 
  183. Fonseca Luis           74 Forch                    26.28,6     12.35,2  (3239)  KM       873. 
  184. Martin Michael         78 Ebmatingen               26.30,4     12.37,0  (7298)  KM       876. 
  185. Schudel Peter          80 Langnau a.A.             26.31,7     12.38,3 (10264)  KM       879. 
  186. Moser Pascal           79 Langnau am Albis         26.31,8     12.38,4  (7887)  KM       880. 
  187. Hueppin Roland         80 Wangen                   26.33,7     12.40,3  (5249)  KM       886. 
  188. Hüppin Marcel          79 Siebnen                  26.36,8     12.43,4  (5343)  KM       893. 
  189. Riniker Florian        76 Zürich                   27.06,6     13.13,2 (21707)  KM       939. 
  190. Ngor Jan Sin           80 Dübendorf                27.10,3     13.16,9  (8218)  KM       941. 
  191. Derrer Thomas          74 Rikon                    27.15,6     13.22,2  (2398)  KM       948. 
  192. Schwitter Gregory      79 Zürich                   27.18,1     13.24,7 (10471)  KM       952. 
  193. Roth Roman             80 Zürich                   27.22,1     13.28,7  (9317)  KM       956. 
  194. Sailer Damian          74 Zürich                   27.22,5     13.29,1  (9547)  KM       957. 
  195. Schiesser Bernhard     75 Zug                      27.26,6     13.33,2  (9865)  KM       962. 
  196. Hernandez Juan Ramon   76 Geroldswil               27.27,1     13.33,7  (4809)  KM       963. 
  197. Rüegg Mattias          77 Rapperswil               27.27,5     13.34,1  (9406)  KM       966. 
  198. Dübendorfer Martin     78 Zürich                   27.30,4     13.37,0  (2573)  KM       971. 
  199. Spörri Reto            76 Rüti ZH                  27.40,8     13.47,4 (10792)  KM       988. 
  200. White Jamie            78 Zürich                   27.42,3     13.48,9 (12413)  KM       990. 
  201. Klaus Daniel           74 Wil                      27.44,6     13.51,2  (6101)  KM       992. 
  202. Romer Michael          74 Affoltern                27.46,4     13.53,0  (9259)  KM       995. 
  203. Steiner Thomas         81 Uznach                   27.46,9     13.53,5 (11029)  KM       997. 
  204. Collet Claudius        74 Uetikon                  27.51,6     13.58,2  (2169)  KM       1002.
  205. Bucher Andi            78 Uster                    27.56,6     14.03,2  (1688)  KM       1006.
  206. Sommer Dominik         82 Neschwil                 28.03,7     14.10,3 (10680)  KM       1010.
  207. Basler Philip          82 Weisslingen              28.03,9     14.10,5   (659)  KM       1011.
  208. Kohler Urs             84 Grenchen                 28.04,7     14.11,3  (6265)  KM       1013.
  209. Hari Daniel            79 Winterthur               28.05,0     14.11,6  (4519)  KM       1015.
  210. Koch Alexander         76 Zürich                   28.13,0     14.19,6  (6208)  KM       1021.
  211. Heierle Martin         77 Zürich                   28.16,1     14.22,7  (4715)  KM       1024.
  212. Nufer René             75 Wallisellen              28.16,4     14.23,0  (8307)  KM       1025.
  213. Locher Mischa          ?? Greifensee               28.24,7     14.31,3  (7762)  KM       1030.
  214. Stüssi Wendelin        81 Goldingen                28.30,4     14.37,0 (11302)  KM       1037.
  215. Leibundgut Markus      74 Herzogenbuchsee          28.32,5     14.39,1  (6761)  KM       1039.
  216. Sidler René            74 Mönchaltorf              28.33,3     14.39,9 (10562)  KM       1040.
  217. Studer Silvan          78 Mönchaltorf              28.34,4     14.41,0 (11264)  KM       1044.
  218. Manz Severin           83 Mönchaltorf              28.35,0     14.41,6  (7220)  KM       1046.
  219. Krismer Päddy          76 Mönchaltorf              28.37,0     14.43,6  (6412)  KM       1049.
  220. Grünig Pascal          74 Dietlikon                28.41,4     14.48,0  (4161)  KM       1059.
  221. Bauer Thomas           80 Uster                    28.42,8     14.49,4   (685)  KM       1063.
  222. Balikowski Marek       80 Zürich                   28.55,0     15.01,6   (554)  KM       1069.
  223. Marti Claudio          80 Zürich                   28.56,0     15.02,6  (7281)  KM       1072.
  224. van Rooden Robbert     81 Zürich                   28.58,8     15.05,4 (11804)  KM       1074.
  225. Fontolliet Alain       79 Zürich                   28.59,4     15.06,0  (3243)  KM       1075.
  226. Fontolliet Gilles      81 Zürich                   29.00,5     15.07,1  (3244)  KM       1077.
  227. Blickenstorfer Adrian  75 Gutenswil                29.11,0     15.17,6  (1215)  KM       1083.
  228. Gugerli Beat           79 Zürich                   29.22,1     15.28,7  (4226)  KM       1095.
  229. Thoma Heinz            82 Gibswil-Ried             29.31,0     15.37,6 (11476)  KM       1101.
  230. Hess Sven              80 Gibswil-Ried             29.35,0     15.41,6  (4871)  KM       1105.
  230. Nieffer Urs            74 Felsberg                 29.35,0     15.41,6  (8251)  KM       1105.
  232. Wildschwein Matteo     82 Gibswil-Ried             29.36,6     15.43,2 (12521)  KM       1109.
  233. Delle Cave Matteo      83 Gibswil-Ried             29.37,1     15.43,7  (2375)  KM       1110.
  234. Wettstein Markus       83 Wald                     29.38,0     15.44,6 (12402)  KM       1111.
  235. Frei Michael           83 Gibswil-Ried             29.38,8     15.45,4  (3326)  KM       1112.
  236. Kindlimann Roland      82 Gibswil-Ried             29.40,9     15.47,5  (6057)  KM       1114.
  237. Casserini Bjorn        82 Dietlikon                29.44,4     15.51,0  (2008)  KM       1119.
  238. Fenner Timo            81 Küsnacht                 30.15,7     16.22,3  (3070)  KM       1136.
  239. Schwarz Marcel         78 Oetwil am See            30.22,5     16.29,1 (10391)  KM       1141.
  240. Kolly Pascal           78 Bassersdorf              30.35,2     16.41,8  (6300)  KM       1146.
  241. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf              30.41,1     16.47,7  (9388)  KM       1147.
  242. Basler Manuel          77 Zürich                   30.45,4     16.52,0   (657)  KM       1149.
  243. Blessing Sascha        76 Aarau                    30.52,9     16.59,5  (1212)  KM       1151.
  244. Zaugg Sascha           83 Bellach                  30.55,9     17.02,5 (12817)  KM       1155.
  245. Strehler Christian     81 Wald ZH                  31.40,0     17.46,6 (11178)  KM       1168.
  246. Jakob Oliver           78 Gibswil-Ried             31.42,3     17.48,9  (5552)  KM       1170.
  247. Moser Dauglas          81 Meilen                   32.16,9     18.23,5  (7870)  KM       1175.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.