Rangliste

Silvesterlauf Zürich - Sie und Er

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 21.42,3)

  Rang Name 1               Name 2               Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Murer Eliane         Ott Johannes         Willisau                 21.42,3       -----  (8101)  SE1      1.   
    2. Burri Livia          Zysset David         Spiegel                  21.48,0      0.05,7  (1874)  SE1      2.   
    3. Schwengler Reto      Bieri Erika          Schiers                  21.50,9      0.08,6 (10453)  SE1      3.   
    4. Brägger Anita                             Zollikofen               21.52,5      0.10,2  (1443)  SE1      4.   
    5. Terwiel Marjolein    sulzberger Markus    Schaffhausen             21.53,2      0.10,9 (11454)  SE1      5.   
    6. Hunger Arlette       Meier Gian Marco     Dietikon                 21.56,5      0.14,2  (5297)  SE1      6.   
    7. Kohler Jeanette      Invernizzi           Rothrist                 22.00,6      0.18,3  (6252)  SE1      7.   
    8. Salamun Julien       Szalai Evelyne       Vessy                    22.03,1      0.20,8  (9553)  SE1      8.   
    9. Deller Peter         Steger Katharina     Zürich                   22.07,0      0.24,7  (2378)  SE1      9.   
   10. Meier Dominik        Gabi Lang            Rothenburg               22.11,0      0.28,7  (7459)  SE1      10.  
   11. Zwahlen Mirco        Nicole Huber         Höri                     22.16,8      0.34,5 (13035)  SE1      11.  
   12. Niggli-Luder Simone  Matthias             Münsingen                22.18,8      0.36,5   (100)  SE1      12.  
   13. Schramek Diana       Marco Guidali        Biberstein               22.19,4      0.37,1 (10246)  SE1      13.  
   14. Eck Andrea           Senn Simeon          Effretikon               22.20,0      0.37,7  (2666)  SE1      14.  
   15. Schwarz Markus       Buser Patricia       Uster                    22.23,5      0.41,2 (10392)  SE1      15.  
   16. Benz Thomas          Kunz Daniela         Merishausen              22.37,4      0.55,1   (903)  SE1      16.  
   17. Cerny Simone         Köpfli Michael       Zürich                   22.39,5      0.57,2  (2067)  SE1      17.  
   18. Kaiser Christine     ciresa Reto          Haslen AI                22.42,0      0.59,7  (5737)  SE1      18.  
   19. Glatthorn Julia      Item Flurin          Chur                     22.46,7      1.04,4 (21602)  SE1      19.  
   20. Tanner Andreina      Morf Samuel          Richterswil              22.48,0      1.05,7 (11410)  SE1      20.  
   21. Elliker Stefan       Anita                Frauenfeld               22.51,1      1.08,8  (2811)  SE1      21.  
   22. Müller Corinne       Gebre Tariku         Arlesheim                22.59,5      1.17,2  (7971)  SE1      22.  
   23. Moser Kurt           Moser Susann         Kaisten                  23.00,5      1.18,2  (7880)  SE1      23.  
   24. Becher Paul          Betten Carola        Zürich                   23.15,3      1.33,0   (821)  SE1      24.  
   25. Inderbitzin Pia      Langthold Michael    Thayngen                 23.20,5      1.38,2  (5436)  SE1      25.  
   26. Rotzer Kerstin       Marshall Steven      Otelfingen               23.33,6      1.51,3  (9343)  SE1      26.  
   27. Tschümperlin Sandra  Hüsler Stefan        Pfäffikon                23.35,3      1.53,0 (11674)  SE1      27.  
   28. Hauser René          Senn Mirjam          Oberdorf                 23.37,9      1.55,6  (4622)  SE1      28.  
   29. Bucher Robert        Sylvie               Cham                     23.38,6      1.56,3  (1714)  SE1      29.  
   30. Murer Martin         Bieri Alexandra      Zug                      23.45,9      2.03,6  (8102)  SE1      30.  
   31. Thode Andreas        Schelbert Bettina    Uetliberg                23.47,9      2.05,6 (11470)  SE1      31.  
   32. Vogel Monika         Augustin Clairo      Dottikon                 23.59,2      2.16,9 (11889)  SE1      32.  
   33. Hüsler Barbara       Widler Martin        Zürich                   24.01,0      2.18,7  (5369)  SE1      33.  
   34. Heldner Silvan       Sophie D'Andrès      Sierre                   24.02,0      2.19,7  (4760)  SE1      34.  
   35. Wegmann Sandro       Stapfer Melanie      Uster                    24.03,0      2.20,7 (12264)  SE1      35.  
   36. Schmid Peter         Gross Nerina         Neuenkirch               24.09,8      2.27,5 (10019)  SE1      36.  
   37. Bisang Petra         Roger Loser          Uster                    24.12,6      2.30,3  (1128)  SE1      37.  
   38. Lehmann Oliver       Merkofer Barbara     Allschwil                24.15,0      2.32,7  (6744)  SE1      38.  
   39. Muri Jacqueline      Dani Sinniger        Seon                     24.15,5      2.33,2  (8109)  SE1      39.  
   40. Rayher Larissa       Zimmermann Christoph Luzern                   24.22,5      2.40,2  (8923)  SE2      1.   
   41. Zibung Carmen        Boog Gregor          Sursee                   24.23,7      2.41,4 (12882)  SE1      40.  
   42. Gschwend Peter       Mary                 Kloten                   24.25,4      2.43,1  (4181)  SE1      41.  
   43. Weber Marcel         Wiesner Kerstin      Wettswil                 24.27,3      2.45,0 (12213)  SE1      42.  
   44. Bonell-Rada Sonja    Curdin Bonell-Rada   Chur                     24.29,2      2.46,9  (1319)  SE1      43.  
   45. Schärer Steffi       Philippe             Steinhausen              24.33,4      2.51,1  (9727)  SE2      2.   
   46. Zehnder Markus       Gisela Brander       Niederrohrdorf           24.38,2      2.55,9 (12831)  SE1      44.  
   47. George Nadja         Binz Nicolas         Zürich                   24.39,5      2.57,2  (3723)  SE1      45.  
   48. Huber Philipp        Grüniger Brigitte    Zürich                   24.39,9      2.57,6  (5204)  SE1      46.  
   49. Gisler Carla         Joller Philip        Hochdorf                 24.40,0      2.57,7  (3836)  SE2      3.   
   50. Althaus Michael      Steiner Nadine       Zofingen                 24.42,6      3.00,3   (247)  SE1      47.  
   51. Ammann Claudio       Frank Daniela        Berneck                  24.44,2      3.01,9   (276)  SE1      48.  
   52. Gadient Agnes        Dorn Michael         Herrliberg               24.44,9      3.02,6  (3550)  SE1      49.  
   53. Brenn Jürg           brenn nina           Zürich                   24.46,1      3.03,8  (1516)  SE1      50.  
   54. Schmid Pascal        Gerber Jacqueline    Rothenburg               24.47,1      3.04,8 (10015)  SE1      51.  
   55. Nüslsi Sonja         Hannes Müller        Zürich                   24.47,7      3.05,4  (8308)  SE1      52.  
   56. Schenker Andrea      Hansruedi Grob       Wildhaus                 24.49,9      3.07,6  (9811)  SE1      53.  
   57. Schnyder Gion        Sara Würmli          Zürich                   24.50,0      3.07,7 (10191)  SE1      54.  
   58. Seiler Christoph     Seiler Regula        Interlaken               24.51,5      3.09,2 (10493)  SE1      55.  
   59. Laurent Daniela      Künzi Hanspeter      Näfels                   24.52,0      3.09,7  (6700)  SE1      56.  
   60. Winkler Thomas       Gruber Priska        Liebefeld                24.57,6      3.15,3 (12556)  SE1      57.  
   61. Amrein Denis         Wiss Elena           Rothenburg               24.59,3      3.17,0   (291)  SE1      58.  
   62. Gerber Martin        Aline Wolfensberger  Männedorf                25.01,8      3.19,5  (3743)  SE1      59.  
   63. Wildi Koni           Laurence Rodriguez   Oberentfelden            25.04,8      3.22,5 (12513)  SE1      60.  
   64. Niederberger Walter  Lisbeth              Stans                    25.06,4      3.24,1  (8233)  SE1      61.  
   65. Müller Lea           Sämi Imhof           Häfelfingen              25.06,9      3.24,6  (8000)  SE1      62.  
   66. Kammer Adrian        Daniela Wälchli      Uster                    25.11,4      3.29,1  (5808)  SE1      63.  
   67. Wydenkeller Susanne  Andreas Hinder       Winterthur               25.14,2      3.31,9 (12723)  SE1      64.  
   68. Frei Martin                               Zollikon                 25.15,4      3.33,1  (3322)  SE1      65.  
   69. Fasel Silvia         Roland Camenzind     Küttigen                 25.16,1      3.33,8  (3003)  SE1      66.  
   70. Mauerer Jasmine      Landolt Ernst        Kaltbrunn                25.17,3      3.35,0  (7371)  SE1      67.  
   71. Niederer Marcel      Stocker Patrizia     Maienfeld                25.17,4      3.35,1  (8239)  SE1      68.  
   72. Schmocker Mirjam     Schmocker Martin     Thun                     25.18,6      3.36,3 (10080)  SE1      69.  
   73. Gerber Marcel                             Zug                      25.19,5      3.37,2  (8543)  SE2      4.   
   73. Steffen Urs          Schütz Barbara       Winterthur               25.19,5      3.37,2 (10954)  SE1      70.  
   75. Gehrig Roman         Gledstone Stephanie  Zürich                   25.23,7      3.41,4  (3690)  SE1      71.  
   76. Meier Adrian         Tamara Toubazis      Walterswil               25.24,3      3.42,0  (7427)  SE1      72.  
   77. Weiss Michel         Fitze Katja          Erlen                    25.25,5      3.43,2 (12315)  SE2      5.   
   78. Schön Reto           Schön Yvonne         Willerzell               25.28,4      3.46,1 (10218)  SE2      6.   
   79. Mischler Käthi       Huss Matthias        Wernetshausen            25.28,7      3.46,4  (7763)  SE1      73.  
   80. von Burg Michael     Salm Patrizia        Boswil                   25.28,9      3.46,6 (11954)  SE1      74.  
   81. Hilti Florian        Kunz Melanie         Zürich                   25.31,5      3.49,2  (4908)  SE1      75.  
   82. Herter Martin        Hächler Valeria      Wald ZH                  25.32,6      3.50,3  (4824)  SE1      76.  
   83. Berger Philipp       Kuster Natalie       Bolligen                 25.32,9      3.50,6   (934)  SE1      77.  
   84. Böckli Lorenz        Bär Lucienne         Winterthur               25.33,2      3.50,9  (1251)  SE1      78.  
   85. Mullis Thomas        Simone Wäckerlin     Bern                     25.34,1      3.51,8  (8073)  SE2      7.   
   86. Brunner Matthias     Egger Catherine      Uster                    25.39,9      3.57,6  (1644)  SE1      79.  
   87. Schindler Isa        Ralf Nowak           Kilchberg                25.40,1      3.57,8  (9896)  SE1      80.  
   88. Britschgi Fabian     Gisler Sira          Hochdorf                 25.42,0      3.59,7  (1540)  SE2      8.   
   89. Kull Anita           Meier Urs            Affoltern am Albis       25.43,7      4.01,4  (6471)  SE2      9.   
   90. Grünenfelder Markus  Betschart Fränzi     Baar                     25.48,7      4.06,4  (4156)  SE2      10.  
   91. Wastl Cathrin        Yves Cheridito       Zumikon                  25.49,3      4.07,0 (12172)  SE2      11.  
   92. Schärer Céline       Amgwerd Peter        Steinhausen              25.49,5      4.07,2  (9713)  SE2      12.  
   93. Engeler Markus       Engeler Ursi         Gattikon                 25.52,2      4.09,9  (2841)  SE1      81.  
   94. Müller Matthias      Jaag Regula          Knonau                   25.52,6      4.10,3  (8010)  SE2      13.  
   95. Christen Michael     Züblin Linda         Bischofszell             25.54,5      4.12,2  (2111)  SE2      14.  
   96. Vonow Michael        Ruthshauser Claudia  Greifensee               25.54,9      4.12,6 (12022)  SE1      82.  
   97. Steinemann Stefanie  Jin Wiederkehr       Bonstetten               25.57,8      4.15,5 (10995)  SE2      15.  
   98. Wirz Sämi            Schmid Monika        Zetzwil                  25.58,6      4.16,3 (12595)  SE1      83.  
   99. Dorn Rafael          Reichlin Claudia     Zürich                   25.58,8      4.16,5  (2546)  SE1      84.  
  100. De Kaenel Marc       Yvan                 Lufingen                 25.59,7      4.17,4  (2331)  SE1      85.  
  101. Hofstetter Dani      Susi Hersperger      Geroldswil               26.00,5      4.18,2  (5019)  SE1      86.  
  102. Ott Thomas           Ott Gabriella        Adliswil                 26.02,3      4.20,0  (8476)  SE1      87.  
  103. Schwarb Patrick      Maja Guldenfels      Basel                    26.05,2      4.22,9 (10381)  SE1      88.  
  104. Amrein Mario         Fäh Melina           Rothenburg               26.05,4      4.23,1   (294)  SE1      89.  
  105. Jaag Kathrin         Müller Lukas         Zürich                   26.05,7      4.23,4  (5507)  SE2      16.  
  106. Sterchi Katrin       Berger Jörg          Spiegel b. Bern          26.09,5      4.27,2 (11053)  SE1      90.  
  107. Kohler Conny         Wirz Christian       Zürich                   26.10,9      4.28,6  (6246)  SE1      91.  
  108. Weber Sarah          Hartmann Manuel      Luzern                   26.13,0      4.30,7 (12232)  SE1      92.  
  109. Käppeli Monika       Grüter Andy          Cham                     26.14,0      4.31,7  (5835)  SE1      93.  
  110. Seger Michael        Brundieres Katja     Zürich                   26.15,4      4.33,1 (10483)  SE1      94.  
  111. Jecklin Thomas       Höhener Simone       Gattikon                 26.15,7      4.33,4  (5592)  SE1      95.  
  112. Collenberg Norbert   Corina               Zürich                   26.16,0      4.33,7  (2168)  SE1      96.  
  113. Wenger René          Wenger Andrea        Thalwil                  26.16,2      4.33,9 (12354)  SE1      97.  
  114. Muri Manuela         ?                    Seon                     26.17,7      4.35,4  (8110)  SE1      98.  
  115. Peter Andreas        Nicole Reist         Olten                    26.18,3      4.36,0  (8599)  SE2      17.  
  116. Friedrich Andrea     Winteler Renato      Thalheim                 26.19,9      4.37,6  (3420)  SE1      99.  
  117. Hofer Andrea         Kägi Jürg            Männedorf                26.20,2      4.37,9  (4986)  SE1      100. 
  118. Schwank Simone       Altenburger Roger    Thalwil                  26.22,1      4.39,8 (21601)  SE2      18.  
  119. Fleisch Marion       Granat Filip         Thalwil                  26.22,4      4.40,1  (3186)  SE2      19.  
  120. Scherrer Stefan      Jeanette Humbel      Oberuzwil                26.23,1      4.40,8  (9844)  SE1      101. 
  121. Hofmann Christoph    Egli Sarah           Bern                     26.23,2      4.40,9  (5003)  SE1      102. 
  122. Fürholz Susanne      Fürholz Bernhard     Zürich                   26.25,6      4.43,3  (3503)  SE2      20.  
  123. Kempf Sarah          Calisici Kenan       Silenen                  26.26,1      4.43,8  (5977)  SE1      103. 
  124. Gasser Josiane       Schnyder Andy        Naters                   26.28,4      4.46,1  (3628)  SE1      104. 
  125. Schopp Roswitha      Hermann Stefan       Winkel                   26.35,5      4.53,2 (10238)  SE2      21.  
  126. Büchi Simone         Simon Stahlberger    Brütten                  26.36,0      4.53,7  (1723)  SE1      105. 
  127. Lässer Manuela       Zingg Lukas          Affoltern am Albis       26.36,9      4.54,6  (6684)  SE1      106. 
  128. Landolt Daniel       Wehrmüller Karin     Zürich                   26.40,4      4.58,1  (6633)  SE2      22.  
  129. Häller Thomas        Rufener Janine       Bern                     26.40,7      4.58,4  (4453)  SE2      23.  
  130. Schmid Stephan       Gloor Jennifer       Winterthur               26.41,8      4.59,5 (10037)  SE2      24.  
  131. Häne Thomas          Binja Feusi          Wilen b. Wollerau        26.43,4      5.01,1  (4482)  SE1      107. 
  132. Lukas Marianka       Roth Markus          Oberrieden               26.43,7      5.01,4  (7041)  SE1      108. 
  133. Albrecht Thomas      Amrein Tanja         Rothenburg               26.51,1      5.08,8   (211)  SE1      109. 
  134. Gisler Kilian        Kilian               Altdorf                  26.52,2      5.09,9  (3842)  SE2      25.  
  135. Müller Brigitte      Krebs Martin         Pfäffikon                26.53,9      5.11,6  (7961)  SE1      110. 
  136. Wanzenried Florian   Furer Karin          Zürich                   26.54,2      5.11,9 (12157)  SE1      111. 
  137. Glaus Corinna        Martin Glaus         Thalwil                  26.54,7      5.12,4  (3871)  SE1      112. 
  138. Mareischen Daniela   Giger Luca           Savognin                 26.55,5      5.13,2  (7235)  SE2      26.  
  139. Walther René         Sabine Hänggi        Landschlacht             26.57,1      5.14,8 (12132)  SE2      27.  
  140. Glesti Maja          Rudolf Glesti        Winterthur               26.57,6      5.15,3  (3885)  SE1      113. 
  141. Studer Annina        Brüngger Christian   Zürich                   26.59,4      5.17,1 (11243)  SE1      114. 
  142. Schälli Martin       Claudia Neff         Hofstetten               27.00,2      5.17,9  (9701)  SE1      115. 
  143. Wiget Lukas          Alexandra Favarger   Küsnacht                 27.03,0      5.20,7 (12492)  SE1      116. 
  144. Tapponnier Estelle   Krayenbühl Jerome    Zürich                   27.06,2      5.23,9 (11422)  SE2      28.  
  145. Eschmann Christoph   Silja Bollier        Boniswil                 27.07,8      5.25,5  (2902)  SE1      117. 
  146. Signer Franziska     Bissegger Daniel     Wetzikon                 27.08,0      5.25,7 (10608)  SE2      29.  
  147. Bisang Ines          Cueni Reto           Wallisellen              27.08,4      5.26,1  (1126)  SE1      118. 
  148. Isenschmid Daniel    Zuber Fränzi         Urdorf                   27.11,9      5.29,6  (5471)  SE2      30.  
  149. Kessler Patrick      Willimann Andrea     Aesch                    27.12,6      5.30,3  (6018)  SE1      119. 
  150. Largo Gina           Egli Dani            Dübendorf                27.15,4      5.33,1  (3819)  SE2      31.  
  151. Kälin Brigitte       Kälin Christian      Stallikon                27.16,7      5.34,4  (5762)  SE2      32.  
  152. Walker Stefan        Tamutzer Daniela     Zürich                   27.16,8      5.34,5 (12100)  SE1      120. 
  153. Walter Simon         Töffel Nadja         Wolfhausen               27.18,0      5.35,7 (12128)  SE1      121. 
  154. Frei Thomas          Frei Maja            Jona                     27.19,2      5.36,9  (3339)  SE2      33.  
  155. Keller Herbert       Müller Caroline      Zug                      27.20,1      5.37,8  (5935)  SE1      122. 
  156. Hess Andy            Maja Hess            Duebendorf               27.20,2      5.37,9  (4850)  SE1      123. 
  157. Sonderegger Regina   Etter Stefan         Wabern                   27.21,3      5.39,0 (10707)  SE2      34.  
  158. Sigrist Martin       Freese Xandra        Horgenberg               27.21,5      5.39,2 (10621)  SE1      124. 
  159. Jaberg Sabrina       Glättli Felix        Oberrieden               27.22,7      5.40,4  (5510)  SE2      35.  
  160. Meier Yannick        Kabasch Bettina      Schneisingen             27.26,2      5.43,9  (7543)  SE2      36.  
  161. Jung Claudia         Patrick Hasenböhler  Zürich                   27.28,2      5.45,9  (5698)  SE2      37.  
  162. Vogel Urs            Bettina Schmidtpeter Zürich                   27.28,9      5.46,6 (11893)  SE2      38.  
  163. Kronenberg Urs       Dietrich Gisella     Zürich                   27.29,2      5.46,9  (6416)  SE1      125. 
  164. Baumberger Urs       Baumberger Manuela   Adliswil                 27.31,4      5.49,1   (754)  SE1      126. 
  165. Pflugi Andreas       Petra Feierabend     Luzern                   27.33,0      5.50,7  (8684)  SE2      39.  
  166. Schnüriger Felix     Breguet Jacquilin    Gattikon                 27.33,5      5.51,2 (10179)  SE1      127. 
  166. van Binsbergen Jürg  Monika Schanz        Frauenfeld               27.33,5      5.51,2 (11786)  SE2      40.  
  168. Büchi Rouven         Braunschweiler Melan Uster                    27.40,2      5.57,9  (1722)  SE1      128. 
  169. Nietlisbach Alex     Oeschger Doris       Zürich                   27.40,9      5.58,6  (8254)  SE2      41.  
  170. Jaisli Mirco         Nicole Jaisli        Zürich                   27.41,1      5.58,8  (5550)  SE2      42.  
  171. Spiess Pascal        Nussbauber Iris      Biel/Bienne              27.41,5      5.59,2 (10762)  SE1      129. 
  172. Meyer Bernhard       Danao Cecil          Hunzenschwil             27.43,6      6.01,3  (7665)  SE1      130. 
  173. Karpf Alf            Karpf Franziska,630  Küsnacht                 27.45,1      6.02,8  (5849)  SE1      131. 
  174. Brändli Felix        Trachsel Alice       Winterthur               27.46,1      6.03,8  (1460)  SE2      43.  
  175. Bachmann Nicole      Albert Meier         Embrach                  27.47,1      6.04,8   (488)  SE2      44.  
  176. Ryser Michael        Wyss Annika          Hombrechtikon            27.51,5      6.09,2  (9520)  SE1      132. 
  177. Kuhn Käthi           Kuhn Albert          Zürich                   27.53,9      6.11,6  (6448)  SE1      133. 
  178. Klingler Urs         Sabrina Koller       Häggenschwil             27.57,3      6.15,0  (6135)  SE2      45.  
  179. Bertschmann Lorenz   Schwarb Silvana      Urdorf                   27.58,2      6.15,9  (1014)  SE1      134. 
  180. Meier Yvonne         Lea vogt             Zürich                   27.58,8      6.16,5  (7545)  SE2      46.  
  181. Bertl Katharina      Simon Weinmann       Villigen                 27.59,4      6.17,1   (998)  SE2      47.  
  182. Heiniger Thomas      Asshauer Annette     Adliswil                 27.59,8      6.17,5  (4737)  SE2      48.  
  183. Kuster Martin        Walker Monika        Horw                     28.01,0      6.18,7  (6570)  SE2      49.  
  184. Berli Christoph      Astrid Künzli        Uster                    28.03,3      6.21,0   (946)  SE2      50.  
  185. Schmid Reto          Sanchez Karla        Zürich                   28.05,4      6.23,1 (10023)  SE1      135. 
  186. Schmalz Rolf         Elvira Schmalz       Uerikon                  28.06,2      6.23,9  (9953)  SE2      51.  
  187. Imlig Urs            Villanyi Evelyn      Niederglatt ZH           28.09,9      6.27,6  (5423)  SE2      52.  
  188. Kaufmann Fabienne    Schwegier Christoph  Luzern                   28.10,3      6.28,0  (5879)  SE2      53.  
  189. Baumberger Jürg      Katja Baumberger     Thalwil                  28.13,3      6.31,0   (750)  SE2      54.  
  189. Müller Wolfgang      Hossmann Giulia      Teufenthal AG            28.13,3      6.31,0  (8064)  SE2      54.  
  191. Glaus Seraina        Roger Fritschi       Thalwil                  28.14,1      6.31,8  (3877)  SE2      56.  
  192. Menzi Roger          Bea Kuhn             Rüti                     28.14,4      6.32,1  (7612)  SE1      136. 
  193. Vuichard Danielle    Gysin Christian      Allschwil                28.14,8      6.32,5 (12036)  SE2      57.  
  194. Caderas Fernando     Marianne Caderas     Nänikon                  28.15,5      6.33,2  (1911)  SE2      58.  
  195. Meyer Nadja          Plattner Andrej      Dietikon                 28.16,2      6.33,9  (7685)  SE2      59.  
  196. Waldmeier Daniel     Isabella Waldmeier   Adliswil                 28.16,4      6.34,1 (12088)  SE2      60.  
  197. Umbricht Ronny                            Gibswil-Ried             28.16,6      6.34,3 (11732)  SE2      61.  
  198. Egli Rebekka         Jutz Andy            Hochdorf                 28.16,7      6.34,4  (2743)  SE2      62.  
  199. Grunder  Rahel       Flury Reto           Greifensee               28.17,1      6.34,8  (4147)  SE2      63.  
  200. Kratter Alberto      Wyss Gabriela        Zwillikon                28.18,4      6.36,1  (6377)  SE1      137. 
  200. Rietmann Thomas      Marion               Zürich                   28.18,4      6.36,1  (9121)  SE2      64.  
  202. Hamm Michael         Stephanie Burkhalter Zürich                   28.19,3      6.37,0  (4467)  SE2      65.  
  203. Hauser Stefan        Iris Meier           Hüntwangen               28.19,8      6.37,5  (4625)  SE2      66.  
  203. Kloter Rosalia       Georg Kloter         Urdorf                   28.19,8      6.37,5  (6140)  SE2      66.  
  205. Bader Peter          Thomi Muriel         Adliswil                 28.20,3      6.38,0   (519)  SE1      138. 
  206. Brun Hanspeter       Nicole Burri         Schaffhausen             28.25,0      6.42,7  (1613)  SE2      68.  
  207. Castelli Paolo       Katrin Tschannen     Zürich                   28.25,4      6.43,1  (2013)  SE2      69.  
  208. Götz Marcel          Ursula Wolf          Gattikon                 28.28,8      6.46,5  (3977)  SE1      139. 
  209. Zimmermann Roger     Bianchet Nadine      Nänikon                  28.29,2      6.46,9 (12922)  SE2      70.  
  210. Huber Anna           Huber Walter         Gerzensee                28.29,9      6.47,6  (5163)  SE2      71.  
  211. Röck Thomas          Franziska Röck       Möriken                  28.32,5      6.50,2  (9189)  SE2      72.  
  212. Feuz Laurent         Marisa Kuny          Zürich                   28.33,4      6.51,1  (3102)  SE1      140. 
  213. Ammann Erwin         Chantal Ammann       Zürich                   28.34,0      6.51,7   (278)  SE2      73.  
  213. Brüngger Marcel      Severine             Schwellbrunn             28.34,0      6.51,7  (1618)  SE1      141. 
  215. Arregger Andreas     Blätter Correla      Melchtal                 28.34,4      6.52,1   (419)  SE2      74.  
  216. Schneider Mirijam    Müller Thomas        Steinmaur                28.34,5      6.52,2 (10129)  SE2      75.  
  217. Millius Roland       Carmen               Baltschieder             28.35,8      6.53,5  (7751)  SE2      76.  
  218. Dengler Vanina       Haunreiter Diego     St. Gallen               28.36,4      6.54,1  (2381)  SE1      142. 
  219. Schiess Katrin       Stefan Glättli       Bassersdorf              28.37,8      6.55,5  (9863)  SE1      143. 
  220. Capeder Pamela       Hotz Markus          Hirzel                   28.38,5      6.56,2  (1965)  SE2      77.  
  221. Meier Manuela        Ruprecht Toni        Winkel                   28.38,9      6.56,6  (7483)  SE2      78.  
  222. Scherrer Jan         Barthel Manja        Aesch                    28.39,8      6.57,5  (9835)  SE1      144. 
  223. Bruhin Priska        Bruhin Marino        Adliswil                 28.40,6      6.58,3  (1602)  SE2      79.  
  224. Koch Hans            Spichtig Petra       Horw                     28.42,2      6.59,9  (6219)  SE2      80.  
  225. Bornand Marc         Schaer Sandra        Oberengstringen          28.42,7      7.00,4  (1351)  SE1      145. 
  226. Schelling Suzanne    Erich Wiedmer        Zürich                   28.43,5      7.01,2  (9795)  SE2      81.  
  227. Camenisch Anita                           Klosters                 28.43,7      7.01,4  (1931)  SE2      82.  
  228. Müggenburg Liliane   Wiederkehr Beat      Zürich                   28.46,5      7.04,2  (7924)  SE1      146. 
  229. Meier Regula         Meier Simon          Winterthur               28.47,3      7.05,0  (7512)  SE2      83.  
  230. Habegger Erich       Habegger Erika       Dübendorf                28.47,4      7.05,1  (4361)  SE1      147. 
  231. Lutz Stephan         Vreni Lutz           Zwillikon                28.47,8      7.05,5  (7106)  SE2      84.  
  232. Hüsler Daniel        Claudia Ruprecht     Zürich                   28.47,9      7.05,6  (5371)  SE2      85.  
  233. Regli Daniel         Bettina Kugler       Uster                    28.50,3      7.08,0  (8949)  SE2      86.  
  234. Bergamin Carola      Bergamin Roland      Brunnen                  28.51,8      7.09,5   (915)  SE1      148. 
  235. Bügler Heidi         Marcel Bügler        Oberglatt                28.52,5      7.10,2  (1754)  SE2      87.  
  236. Vontobel Esther      Wartmann Beat        Langnau a/A              28.52,6      7.10,3 (12023)  SE1      149. 
  237. Baruffol Vera        René Götti           Zürich                   28.52,8      7.10,5   (654)  SE2      88.  
  238. Hübscher Jürg        Irene Hübscher, 53,  Bülach                   28.53,2      7.10,9  (5240)  SE2      89.  
  239. Rohling Roman        Katrin               Zürich                   28.53,8      7.11,5  (9216)  SE2      90.  
  240. Nebel Reto           Sabine Illi          Zürich                   28.54,8      7.12,5  (8176)  SE2      91.  
  241. Dermota Petra        Craig Brand          Zürich                   28.58,3      7.16,0  (2395)  SE2      92.  
  242. Beney Jeanine        Max Holenweger       Neuenhof                 28.58,8      7.16,5   (886)  SE2      93.  
  243. Liechti Christian    Niedermann           Zürich                   28.59,5      7.17,2  (6879)  SE1      150. 
  244. Zahner Pascal        Strub Carmen         Hüttikon                 28.59,8      7.17,5 (12788)  SE2      94.  
  245. Lauber Gerold        Lauber Rahel         Zürich                   29.00,0      7.17,7  (6694)  SE2      95.  
  246. Ammann Carmen        Christoph Bissig     Zürich                   29.01,1      7.18,8   (274)  SE2      96.  
  247. Baumgartner Simone   Michael Lerch        Nänikon                  29.02,5      7.20,2   (787)  SE2      97.  
  247. Huber Tobias         Elmer Daniela        Erlenbach                29.02,5      7.20,2  (5223)  SE2      97.  
  249. Foscan Silvio        Keller Susanne       Winterthur               29.04,3      7.22,0  (3265)  SE2      99.  
  250. Kim Olaf C.          Jeanette Schneider   St. Gallen               29.05,4      7.23,1  (6056)  SE2      100. 
  251. Kreyenbühl Carmen    Stefan Rey           Beinwil                  29.05,9      7.23,6  (6402)  SE2      101. 
  252. Urech Marco          Melanie Urech        Zürich                   29.06,2      7.23,9 (11752)  SE2      102. 
  253. Imhof Simone         gojkovic Sascha      Oberrieden               29.06,9      7.24,6  (5420)  SE1      151. 
  254. Frei Werner          Irene                Schöfflisdorf            29.07,3      7.25,0  (3347)  SE2      103. 
  255. Ramer Roger          Isler Martina        Zürich                   29.08,3      7.26,0  (8868)  SE2      104. 
  256. Gerber Tamara        Ostim Luca           Thun                     29.09,1      7.26,8  (3753)  SE2      105. 
  257. Gambaro Beat         Iréne                Zürich                   29.09,5      7.27,2  (3581)  SE2      106. 
  258. Reichmuth Lukas      Trachsel Marianne    Winterthur               29.09,6      7.27,3  (8971)  SE2      107. 
  259. Walder Karin         Schlunegger Markus   Geroldswil               29.10,5      7.28,2 (12080)  SE1      152. 
  260. Staeheli Richard     Gehrig Cornelia      Schaffhausen             29.10,6      7.28,3 (10841)  SE2      108. 
  261. Weber Madeleine      Saxer Peter          Oetwil am See            29.11,2      7.28,9 (12211)  SE2      109. 
  262. Kessler Valèrie      Werthmüller Wädi     Schönenwerd              29.11,3      7.29,0  (6024)  SE2      110. 
  263. Markward Daniel      Anita Meister        Rüti                     29.12,9      7.30,6  (7261)  SE2      111. 
  264. Süsstrunk Marlies    Martin Longatti      Wettingen                29.16,1      7.33,8 (11334)  SE1      153. 
  265. Iten Michi           Lienert susanne      Einsiedeln               29.16,6      7.34,3  (5492)  SE2      112. 
  266. Nützel Andrea        Nützel André         Einsiedeln               29.16,9      7.34,6  (8325)  SE2      113. 
  267. Rieser Stefan        Gutmann Vera         Zürich                   29.19,5      7.37,2  (9118)  SE2      114. 
  268. Millius Claudio      Manuela              Baltschieder             29.19,9      7.37,6  (7748)  SE2      115. 
  269. Lörcher Barbara      Markus Jenni         Mettmenstetten           29.21,2      7.38,9  (6981)  SE2      116. 
  270. Mellert Urs Michae   Mathys Pia           Winterthur               29.21,5      7.39,2  (7588)  SE2      117. 
  271. Schell Martina       Ebinger Peter        Russikon                 29.21,9      7.39,6  (9782)  SE2      118. 
  272. Wenk Natascha        Aeschlimann Beat     Hinwil                   29.22,2      7.39,9 (12360)  SE2      119. 
  273. Hofer Petra          Lemos Paulo          Carouge                  29.23,9      7.41,6  (4993)  SE1      154. 
  274. Deubelbeiss Hans     Hug Oneida           Thalwil                  29.24,4      7.42,1  (2425)  SE2      120. 
  275. Kaufmann Manu        Robert Spörri        Zürich                   29.28,7      7.46,4  (5885)  SE2      121. 
  276. Bärtschi Fredi       Schuster BArbara     Windisch                 29.29,0      7.46,7   (649)  SE2      122. 
  277. Brügger Paul         Luzi Jeannette       Thusis                   29.30,4      7.48,1  (1582)  SE2      123. 
  278. Huber Daniel         Mathilda Hansen      Zürich                   29.31,7      7.49,4  (5176)  SE2      124. 
  278. Rubi Regula          Sprecher Matthias    Glattbrugg               29.31,7      7.49,4  (9350)  SE2      124. 
  280. Sulzbacher Günther   Jeanne               Sins                     29.33,2      7.50,9 (11322)  SE1      155. 
  281. Conrad Manuel        Müller, Nicole       Unterengstringen         29.35,8      7.53,5  (2182)  SE2      126. 
  282. Pancic Barbara       Oswald Urs           Wiesen GR                29.36,4      7.54,1  (8497)  SE2      127. 
  282. Tripod Cathi         Jesel thomas         Zürich                   29.36,4      7.54,1 (11607)  SE2      127. 
  284. Waldis Petra         Diener Peter         Gossau ZH                29.36,7      7.54,4 (12085)  SE1      156. 
  285. Muri Marianne        Sepp Hayoz           Seon                     29.38,8      7.56,5  (8111)  SE2      129. 
  286. Lörtscher Robin      Wiesner Tanja        Zürich                   29.39,5      7.57,2  (6993)  SE2      130. 
  287. Haas Doris           Urs Haas             Uster                    29.40,0      7.57,7  (4348)  SE2      131. 
  288. Steybe Marco         Andrea Grössbauer    Rudolfstetten            29.40,1      7.57,8 (11067)  SE1      157. 
  289. Schweizer Roman      Sandra Bachmann      Dürnten                  29.41,6      7.59,3 (10425)  SE2      132. 
  290. Götz Esther          Bruno                Bauma                    29.42,7      8.00,4  (3976)  SE2      133. 
  291. Rubini Marino        valérie vögeli       Oerlikon                 29.42,8      8.00,5  (9353)  SE2      134. 
  292. Schnider Markus      Böckli Brigitta      Dübendorf                29.45,7      8.03,4 (10170)  SE2      135. 
  293. Keusch Mirjam        rainer schär         Zürich                   29.46,4      8.04,1  (6030)  SE2      136. 
  294. Winteler Peter       Winteler Myrtha      Nürensdorf               29.47,1      8.04,8 (12561)  SE1      158. 
  295. Binkert Andreas      Franziska Krauss     Zürich                   29.48,5      8.06,2  (1104)  SE2      137. 
  296. Weber Rafaèle        Benjamin Ambühl      Uster                    29.48,6      8.06,3 (12223)  SE1      159. 
  297. Sonderegger Andreas  Eugsler Simone       Fribourg                 29.51,4      8.09,1 (10702)  SE2      138. 
  298. Berchtold Dominik    Monika Müller        Fällanden                29.52,0      8.09,7   (907)  SE1      160. 
  299. Schmalz Yasmin       Simon Morel          Stäfa                    29.52,8      8.10,5  (9954)  SE2      139. 
  300. Bläsi Jörg           rebekka oberholzer   Basel                    29.53,1      8.10,8  (1183)  SE2      140. 
  301. Hess Hans            Jasmine Wasescha     Zürich                   29.53,2      8.10,9  (4858)  SE2      141. 
  302. Weber Claudia        Schlumpf Fabienne    Oetwil am See            29.53,3      8.11,0 (12192)  SE2      142. 
  303. Brendle Michael      Brendle Anne         Zürich                   29.54,0      8.11,7  (1515)  SE1      161. 
  304. Schuppisser Karin    Abler Marc           Zürich                   29.54,5      8.12,2 (10332)  SE2      143. 
  305. Spiess Rudolf        Spiess Anouk         Biel/Bienne              29.54,8      8.12,5 (10763)  SE1      162. 
  306. Spörri Michèle       Wider Björn          Zürich                   29.55,9      8.13,6 (10789)  SE1      163. 
  307. Faller Heiko         Pia                  Grüt (Gossau ZH)         29.56,1      8.13,8  (2975)  SE2      144. 
  308. Hänseler Markus      Claudia              Wald                     29.57,5      8.15,2  (4499)  SE2      145. 
  309. Falk Katja           Andy Knapp           Watt                     29.58,5      8.16,2  (2972)  SE2      146. 
  309. Frischknecht Markus  Frischknecht Rahel   Zürich                   29.58,5      8.16,2  (3433)  SE2      146. 
  311. Hagen Monika         Martin Amstutz       Hinwil                   29.58,9      8.16,6  (4409)  SE2      148. 
  312. Wolff Esther         Hans                 Volketswil               30.04,7      8.22,4 (12649)  SE1      164. 
  313. Rüegg Peter          Angelica             Herrliberg               30.05,4      8.23,1  (9409)  SE2      149. 
  314. Wyss Stefan          Andrea Wyss          Weisslingen              30.05,9      8.23,6 (12765)  SE2      150. 
  315. Benninger Hansjörg   Sonja Benninger      Embrach                  30.09,2      8.26,9   (891)  SE1      165. 
  315. Herold Steve         Meyer Ali            Zürich                   30.09,2      8.26,9  (4810)  SE2      151. 
  317. Ulmann Philippe      Andrea Reist         Häusernmoos              30.09,7      8.27,4 (11719)  SE2      152. 
  318. Wolfensberger Patric Mantel Andreas       Uster                    30.10,4      8.28,1 (12641)  SE2      153. 
  319. Dupertuis Alain      Petra                Au                       30.11,6      8.29,3  (2592)  SE2      154. 
  320. Sigg Thomas          Sigg Thanh Huê       Trachslau                30.12,2      8.29,9 (10605)  SE1      166. 
  321. Jakob Peter          Marianne             Trubschachen             30.13,0      8.30,7  (5553)  SE2      155. 
  322. Hasler Simon         Hüsser Nicole        Muri                     30.17,6      8.35,3  (4558)  SE2      156. 
  323. Fankhauser Pascal    Muff Kita            Zollbrück                30.18,5      8.36,2  (2983)  SE2      157. 
  324. Holderegger Emmeke   Schwitter Raphael    Kronbühl                 30.20,8      8.38,5  (5057)  SE2      158. 
  325. Aeschlimann Dominiqu Mathias              Aathal                   30.21,2      8.38,9   (177)  SE2      159. 
  326. Cipolat Claudio      Zbinden Andrea       Zürich                   30.23,0      8.40,7  (2134)  SE2      160. 
  326. Cipolat Susanne                           Zürich                   30.23,0      8.40,7  (2135)  SE2      160. 
  326. Hochuli Marco        Hochuli Silvia       Zofingen                 30.23,0      8.40,7  (4967)  SE2      160. 
  329. Breitenstein Yvonne  Roland Tanner        Regensdorf               30.24,1      8.41,8  (1509)  SE2      163. 
  330. Durrer Tobias        Carthay Anne-Claude  Hergiswil NW             30.26,1      8.43,8  (2609)  SE2      164. 
  331. Iseli Roland         Sara Kunz            Horgen                   30.26,8      8.44,5  (5458)  SE2      165. 
  332. Fernandez Juan Manue Fernandez Elvira     Glattbrugg               30.27,1      8.44,8  (3078)  SE2      166. 
  333. Ericsson Lars        Bamert Susanne       Herrliberg               30.27,9      8.45,6  (2871)  SE2      167. 
  334. Fehr Palesa          Jan Giger            Appenzell                30.28,0      8.45,7  (3037)  SE2      168. 
  334. Wiesendanger Kristin Steinlin Daniel      Fahrweid                 30.28,0      8.45,7 (12478)  SE2      168. 
  336. Gehring Markus       Romi Rottmeier       Zürich                   30.31,6      8.49,3  (3696)  SE2      170. 
  337. Giordani Luca        Bitter Senta         Zürich                   30.32,8      8.50,5  (3822)  SE2      171. 
  338. Pfister Denise       Helbling Felix       Zürich                   30.33,3      8.51,0  (8665)  SE2      172. 
  339. Fehrlin Martin       Caldarella Nadine    Bülach                   30.33,4      8.51,1 (21403)  SE2      173. 
  340. But Salin            Monika Vifian        Rothrist                 30.34,6      8.52,3  (1899)  SE2      174. 
  341. Hess Sibilla         Roni                 Zuchwil                  30.37,6      8.55,3  (4869)  SE2      175. 
  342. Durschei Beda        Schwarz Rägi         Urdorf                   30.38,4      8.56,1  (2610)  SE2      176. 
  343. Eschmann Rene        Andolfatto           Dietikon                 30.39,1      8.56,8  (2904)  SE2      177. 
  344. Gnos Bea             Guido Zehnder        Forch                    30.39,5      8.57,2  (3926)  SE2      178. 
  345. Naef Thomas          Meier Regula         Kilchberg                30.40,1      8.57,8  (8138)  SE2      179. 
  346. Haldemann Ursula     Mark Haldemann       Widnau                   30.42,4      9.00,1  (4434)  SE2      180. 
  347. Knup Stefan          Roth Naja            Winterthur               30.45,7      9.03,4  (6193)  SE2      181. 
  348. Isenrich Deborah     Thomas Löffel        Meilen                   30.47,2      9.04,9  (5467)  SE2      182. 
  349. Ritter Daniel        Simone Howald        Zürich                   30.49,7      9.07,4  (9161)  SE2      183. 
  350. Huwiler Adrian       Unternährer          Hünenberg                30.50,2      9.07,9  (5387)  SE2      184. 
  351. Gschwend Roman       Baumli Priska        Kloten                   30.50,5      9.08,2  (4183)  SE2      185. 
  352. Cevallos Katja       Cevallos Ricardo     Bremgarten AG            30.51,2      9.08,9  (2079)  SE2      186. 
  353. Appenzeller Conrad   Franziska Bischoff   Zürich                   30.51,8      9.09,5   (367)  SE2      187. 
  354. Zaugg Daniel         Doris Zaugg          Wetzikon ZH              30.53,1      9.10,8 (12809)  SE2      188. 
  355. Tobler Sabine        Arnd König           Zürich                   30.57,4      9.15,1 (11533)  SE2      189. 
  356. Isenrich Denise      Isnerich Willy       Pfäffikon                30.58,0      9.15,7  (5468)  SE2      190. 
  357. Fischer Pina         Gian-Andrea          Davos Glaris             30.59,0      9.16,7 (20027)  SE2      191. 
  358. von Moos Dorothe     von Moos Balz        Luzern                   31.00,6      9.18,3 (11990)  SE2      192. 
  359. Stamm René           Nadine               Seuzach                  31.02,5      9.20,2 (10886)  SE2      193. 
  360. Behek Karin          Christian            Wollerau                 31.02,7      9.20,4   (857)  SE2      194. 
  361. Berli Kurt Jun.      Susanne Moser        Ottenbach                31.02,9      9.20,6   (947)  SE2      195. 
  362. Eicher Karl          Zimmermann Claudia   Hinwil                   31.03,9      9.21,6  (2768)  SE2      196. 
  363. Fischer Martin       Adank Susanne        Ehrikon                  31.04,2      9.21,9  (3151)  SE2      197. 
  364. Egger David          Sarah Egger          Zürich                   31.04,7      9.22,4  (2706)  SE1      167. 
  365. Steinmann Regula     Urs Sommer           Wetzikon                 31.05,6      9.23,3 (11043)  SE2      198. 
  366. Brazerol Dominique   Tschudin Nicole      Dübendorf                31.06,1      9.23,8  (1488)  SE2      199. 
  367. Müller Viktor        Myrtha               Adliswil                 31.07,8      9.25,5  (8060)  SE2      200. 
  368. Maier Karin          Jeanneret Andrea     Egg                      31.12,0      9.29,7  (7170)  SE2      201. 
  369. Achelwilm Klaus      Brügger Therese      Zumikon                  31.12,8      9.30,5   (121)  SE2      202. 
  370. Rubi Thomas          Grabherr Patrizia    Bülach                   31.14,4      9.32,1  (9351)  SE2      203. 
  371. Zuber René           Angela Köhler        Unterlunkhofen           31.15,2      9.32,9 (12970)  SE2      204. 
  372. Leeb Claudia         Sulser Silvio        Wollerau                 31.15,5      9.33,2  (6726)  SE2      205. 
  373. Seiler Bruno         Ilona Seiler         Zürich                   31.17,0      9.34,7 (10491)  SE2      206. 
  374. Schönenberger Daniel Aita                 Hundwil                  31.19,7      9.37,4 (10227)  SE2      207. 
  375. Weber Franziska      Kündig Rebekka       Oetwil am See            31.21,0      9.38,7 (12198)  SE2      208. 
  376. Caruso Sabine        Caruso Enzo          Leimbach                 31.21,2      9.38,9  (1996)  SE2      209. 
  377. Benninger Ernst      Gehrig Trudi         Gattikon                 31.23,6      9.41,3   (890)  SE2      210. 
  378. Schuler Michael      Pascale, Gola        Zürich                   31.24,4      9.42,1 (10283)  SE2      211. 
  379. Brutsche Albert      Sonja Tonassi        Kloten                   31.25,5      9.43,2 (21410)  SE2      212. 
  380. Estermann Regina     Marcel Estermann     Bettlach                 31.25,8      9.43,5  (2914)  SE2      213. 
  380. Zehnder Oliver       Brühwiler Yvonne     Urdorf                   31.25,8      9.43,5 (12834)  SE2      213. 
  382. Honegger Michael     Chantal Breitenstein Schwerzenbach            31.25,9      9.43,6  (5101)  SE2      215. 
  383. Torre Claudia        Aebi Adrian          Jegenstorf               31.28,8      9.46,5 (11547)  SE2      216. 
  384. Honegger Brigitte    Näf Mark             Hinwil                   31.29,5      9.47,2  (5097)  SE2      217. 
  385. Millius Beat         Berty Millius        Baltschieder             31.30,2      9.47,9  (7747)  SE2      218. 
  386. Vonlanthen Dorothée  yves winkler         Bern                     31.33,8      9.51,5 (12015)  SE2      219. 
  387. Ungricht Simone      Bläuenstein Markus   Zürich                   31.34,0      9.51,7 (11740)  SE2      220. 
  388. Huber Andreas        Corrodi Michelle     Zürich                   31.37,0      9.54,7  (5162)  SE2      221. 
  389. Schiess Kurt         Schiess Eliane       Herrliberg               31.39,2      9.56,9  (9864)  SE2      222. 
  390. Bettler Urs          Laura Marinello      Horw                     31.40,1      9.57,8  (1033)  SE2      223. 
  391. Zeller René          Wagner Monica        Henggart                 31.41,3      9.59,0 (12850)  SE2      224. 
  392. Evers Catherine      Oriet Marco          Zürich                   31.41,6      9.59,3  (2949)  SE2      225. 
  393. Meier Mariella       Meier Jürg           Zürich                   31.42,6     10.00,3  (7486)  SE2      226. 
  394. Rüegg Sara           Claude Mathieu       Zürich                   31.42,9     10.00,6  (9412)  SE2      227. 
  395. Englert Nicole       Urs Graf             Horgen                   31.43,3     10.01,0  (2856)  SE2      228. 
  396. Zinggeler Jürg       Astrid               Watt                     31.48,2     10.05,9 (12930)  SE2      229. 
  397. Fahrni Fritz         Meyer Lucia          Zollikon                 31.54,3     10.12,0  (2965)  SE2      230. 
  398. Eugster Sandra       Benjamin Gygax Eugst Zürich                   31.57,8     10.15,5  (2945)  SE2      231. 
  399. Wider Diana          Tischhauser Pascal   Herrliberg               31.57,9     10.15,6 (12422)  SE2      232. 
  400. Steiger Alfred       Zelinda              Wetzikon                 31.59,3     10.17,0 (10968)  SE2      233. 
  401. Treier Markus        Stadelmann Tina      Oberehrendingen          32.01,2     10.18,9 (11595)  SE2      234. 
  402. Hirschi  Beat        Eva                  Paspels                  32.03,0     10.20,7  (4928)  SE2      235. 
  403. Dietz Stefan         Jeanin Hauenstein    Zürich                   32.08,9     10.26,6  (2469)  SE2      236. 
  403. Stäuble Thomas       Franziska            Sulz AG                  32.08,9     10.26,6 (10929)  SE2      236. 
  405. Pfaff Sigrid         Günther Pfaff        Walchwil                 32.11,4     10.29,1  (8633)  SE2      238. 
  406. Rubio Francisco      Jolanda              Wallisellen              32.11,9     10.29,6  (9354)  SE2      239. 
  407. Bourgeois Stéphanie  Thomas Zehnder       Wettswil                 32.12,0     10.29,7  (1414)  SE2      240. 
  408. Schmid Patrick       Monika Plüss         Küngoldingen             32.12,4     10.30,1 (10017)  SE2      241. 
  409. Mayer Cornelia       mayer Hans           Schwarzenburg            32.14,2     10.31,9  (7395)  SE2      242. 
  410. Lang Silvio          Heidi                Adliswil                 32.15,8     10.33,5  (6655)  SE2      243. 
  411. Grossen Samuel       Zimmermann Isabelle  Aeschi                   32.16,5     10.34,2  (4134)  SE2      244. 
  412. Döbeli-Niederberger  Döbeli Thomas        Sarmenstorf              32.17,4     10.35,1  (2500)  SE2      245. 
  413. Schoen Christof      Cristina Schoen      Unteraegeri              32.21,8     10.39,5 (10208)  SE2      246. 
  414. Boyadjian Manush     David Cameron        Zürich                   32.23,2     10.40,9  (1421)  SE2      247. 
  414. Koch-Hardmeier Nadia Christian Koch       Hadlikon                 32.23,2     10.40,9  (6229)  SE2      247. 
  414. Schneider Werner     Schneider Elisabeth  Uster                    32.23,2     10.40,9 (10152)  SE2      247. 
  417. Weichert Daisy       Stefan               Adliswil                 32.25,9     10.43,6 (12282)  SE2      250. 
  418. Leuenberger Walter   Maja Leuenberger     Gattikon                 32.27,8     10.45,5  (6841)  SE2      251. 
  419. Hübscher Urs         Hübscher Barbara     Otelfingen               32.30,0     10.47,7  (5242)  SE2      252. 
  420. Honegger Andreas     Gätzi Sibille        Schwerzenbach            32.31,9     10.49,6  (5096)  SE2      253. 
  421. Franc Pascal         Barbara Bichler-Fran Horgen                   32.33,2     10.50,9  (3275)  SE2      254. 
  422. von Felten Corinne   von Felten Dominic   Dübendorf                32.33,3     10.51,0 (11968)  SE2      255. 
  423. Niederberger Christi Anina Jakob          Baar                     32.34,6     10.52,3  (8229)  SE2      256. 
  424. Ceccarini Massimo    Schürmann Lolita     Adliswil                 32.35,2     10.52,9  (2058)  SE2      257. 
  425. Gerig Benjamin       Müller Sabine        Alpnach Dorf             32.38,4     10.56,1  (3761)  SE2      258. 
  426. Della Chiesa Mariano Domino Linda         Mönchaltorf              32.41,2     10.58,9  (2372)  SE2      259. 
  427. Dallo Giacomo        Cornelia Imsand      Zürich                   32.42,9     11.00,6  (2266)  SE2      260. 
  428. Reust Peter          Reust Ruth           Regensdorf 2             32.45,0     11.02,7  (9033)  SE2      261. 
  429. Rüttimann Irene      Steiger Jürg         Winterthur               32.47,3     11.05,0  (9499)  SE2      262. 
  430. Jacober Roger        Hofstetter Noemi     Nürensdorf               32.48,6     11.06,3  (5516)  SE2      263. 
  431. Di Lorenzo Fabian    Schönbächler Sandra  Einsiedeln               32.48,7     11.06,4  (2436)  SE2      264. 
  432. Jaberg Hans-Ruedi    Jaberg Gerthrud      Oberrieden               32.49,4     11.07,1  (5509)  SE2      265. 
  433. Wendel Angela        Wendel Nicolas       Hermetschwil-Staff       32.51,1     11.08,8 (12340)  SE2      266. 
  434. Widmer Thomas        Iris Lüscher         Dulliken                 32.51,4     11.09,1 (12453)  SE2      267. 
  435. Crettaz Anthony      Clerc Sarah          Dällikon                 32.51,7     11.09,4  (2217)  SE2      268. 
  436. Schmid Desirée       Meier Patrick        Oberrohrdorf             32.53,9     11.11,6  (9980)  SE2      269. 
  437. Leuthold Hans        Barbara              Spiez                    32.55,2     11.12,9  (6856)  SE2      270. 
  438. Kunz Tino            Karin Lienhard       Zürich                   32.58,2     11.15,9  (6529)  SE2      271. 
  439. Külling Rolf         Külling Manuela      Gattikon                 32.58,7     11.16,4  (6472)  SE2      272. 
  440. Gruber Christoph     Gruber Nelly         Bolligen                 32.58,9     11.16,6 (20033)  SE2      273. 
  441. Niedermann Katarina  Liechti              Zürich                   32.59,8     11.17,5  (8247)  SE2      274. 
  442. Vannini Reto         Adank Georgette      Schalehen-Wila           33.00,7     11.18,4 (11811)  SE2      275. 
  443. Saracino Andrea      Letizia Cefalà       Unterengstringen         33.01,7     11.19,4  (9601)  SE2      276. 
  444. Götz Rolf            Luzia                Bauma                    33.02,7     11.20,4  (3978)  SE2      277. 
  445. Stähli Martin        Dominika Stähli      Hochfelden               33.05,7     11.23,4 (10862)  SE2      278. 
  446. Spahn Petra          Roman Spahn          Schleinikon              33.05,8     11.23,5 (10727)  SE2      279. 
  447. Bodenmann Hanspeter  Lea                  Adliswil                 33.07,5     11.25,2  (1253)  SE2      280. 
  448. Zschech Frank        Luginbühl Jeannine   Zürich                   33.09,5     11.27,2 (12965)  SE2      281. 
  449. Hürzeler Daniel      Viviane Hürzeler     Schönenberg              33.11,3     11.29,0  (5363)  SE2      282. 
  450. Clerc Yves           Sidler Jrene, Baar,  Baar                     33.12,6     11.30,3  (2156)  SE2      283. 
  451. Bernet Niklaus       Zehnder Augusta      Zürich                   33.17,3     11.35,0   (968)  SE2      284. 
  452. Weber Julia          Zulauf Reto          Kriens                   33.21,2     11.38,9 (12205)  SE2      285. 
  453. Frei Rebecca         Richi Frei           Zürich                   33.23,1     11.40,8  (3332)  SE2      286. 
  454. Wiggli Nicole        Keller Daniel        Winterthur               33.24,5     11.42,2 (12500)  SE2      287. 
  455. Brazerol Patrick     Kuster Carmen        Dübendorf                33.25,3     11.43,0  (1489)  SE2      288. 
  456. Mathys Philipp       Liliane Bättig       Thalwil                  33.26,3     11.44,0  (7346)  SE2      289. 
  457. Schärer Mirjam       Urs Woodtli          Pfäffikon ZH             33.26,6     11.44,3  (9725)  SE2      290. 
  458. Mosca Jon Andry      Mosca Marianna       Zürich                   33.27,1     11.44,8  (7860)  SE2      291. 
  459. Bachmann Hansruedi   Gaby                 Au ZH                    33.27,7     11.45,4   (478)  SE2      292. 
  459. Zwicky Peter Fridoli Zwicky Anja Caterina Hettlingen               33.27,7     11.45,4 (13051)  SE2      292. 
  461. Djamei Vahid         Sophia Rodriguez     Zürich                   33.29,8     11.47,5  (2498)  SE2      294. 
  462. Glaus Jeannette      Beat Hoitinga        Zürich                   33.30,7     11.48,4  (3872)  SE1      168. 
  463. Schmid Stefanie      Flurina              Baar                     33.33,2     11.50,9 (10036)  SE2      295. 
  464. Volkart Eleonora     Paul Volkart         Uster                    33.34,7     11.52,4 (11929)  SE2      296. 
  465. Bohnenblust Clemens  Balzereit Annett     Horgen                   33.35,8     11.53,5  (1282)  SE2      297. 
  466. Hotz Mike            Simone Leimgruber    Niederweningen           33.36,2     11.53,9  (5145)  SE2      298. 
  467. Zollinger Ralph      Zollinger Tanja      Steinmaur                33.37,2     11.54,9 (12957)  SE2      299. 
  468. Brack Rachel         Nick Wanner          Lufingen                 33.41,7     11.59,4  (1439)  SE2      300. 
  469. Graf Christian       Graf Franziska       Kölliken                 33.42,3     12.00,0  (4005)  SE2      301. 
  470. Lüönd Andrea         Ken Zumstein         Räterschen               33.43,2     12.00,9  (7048)  SE2      302. 
  471. Strebel Christine    SE 2                 Rickenbach SO            33.43,3     12.01,0 (11171)  SE2      303. 
  472. Frick Rahel          Fabienne Mariaux     Dietikon                 33.43,5     12.01,2  (3409)  SE2      304. 
  473. Lay Natascha         robert               Dietikon                 33.43,8     12.01,5  (6711)  SE2      305. 
  474. Nonella Sandra       Peter Colat          Nürensdorf               33.47,3     12.05,0  (8286)  SE1      169. 
  475. Lässer Walter        Wettstein Corinne    Zürich                   33.49,9     12.07,6  (6685)  SE2      306. 
  476. Gut Philipp          Tröhler Silvia       Sins                     33.50,6     12.08,3  (4289)  SE2      307. 
  477. Kaspar Nicole        Kern Patrick         Rupperswil               33.52,5     12.10,2  (5862)  SE2      308. 
  478. Frei Stefan          Gilliéron Stephanie  Turgi                    33.52,8     12.10,5  (3337)  SE2      309. 
  479. Häberli Marcel       Nicole Häberli       Galgenen                 33.53,4     12.11,1  (4371)  SE2      310. 
  480. van T Veer Patrick   Stroppel Catherine   Horgen                   33.54,0     12.11,7 (11806)  SE2      311. 
  481. Schlaufer Karl       Anne Rose            Ostermundigen            33.54,3     12.12,0  (9928)  SE2      312. 
  482. Schmid René          Isabelle Rickli      Urdorf                   33.55,3     12.13,0 (10022)  SE2      313. 
  483. Dietsche Roland      Trümpler Bettina     Zumikon                  33.58,5     12.16,2  (2462)  SE2      314. 
  484. Loser Roman          Eveline Honegger     Zürich                   33.59,3     12.17,0  (6996)  SE2      315. 
  485. Hagen Franziska      Michael Good         Hinwil                   34.00,4     12.18,1  (4408)  SE2      316. 
  486. Engesser Hans        Engesser Esther      Wintersingen             34.01,1     12.18,8  (2850)  SE2      317. 
  487. Roth Stefan          Tanja Maag           Zürich                   34.01,7     12.19,4  (9320)  SE2      318. 
  488. Geier Eva            Claudio Borla        Zuerich                  34.02,0     12.19,7  (3699)  SE2      319. 
  489. Kurmann Thomas       Ramseier Melanie     Seebach                  34.03,7     12.21,4  (6551)  SE2      320. 
  490. Hagen Esther         Peter Kübli          Zürich                   34.09,1     12.26,8  (4407)  SE2      321. 
  491. Kägi Anton           Marianne             Zürich                   34.13,1     12.30,8  (5726)  SE2      322. 
  492. Lanz Peter           Ursula               Starrkirch-Wil           34.16,7     12.34,4  (6673)  SE2      323. 
  493. Jäggli Mike          Jasmine              Weiningen ZH             34.23,3     12.41,0  (5548)  SE2      324. 
  494. Zihlmann Georg       Zihlmann Jasmin      Dietikon                 34.24,7     12.42,4 (12899)  SE2      325. 
  495. Traber Beatrice      Christian Traber     Zürich                   34.24,9     12.42,6 (11561)  SE2      326. 
  496. Suter Marcel         Silvia Suter         Niederglatt              34.25,9     12.43,6 (11355)  SE2      327. 
  497. Lutz Ernst           Schmidmajer Gabi     Greifensee               34.26,0     12.43,7  (7098)  SE2      328. 
  498. Giovani Barbara      gregory schmitz      Zürich                   34.34,1     12.51,8  (3824)  SE2      329. 
  499. Stieger Cindy        Tschanz Raphael      Zuerich                  34.34,7     12.52,4 (11079)  SE2      330. 
  500. Schmalfuss Petra     Michael Keckeis      Zürich                   34.38,2     12.55,9  (9951)  SE2      331. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.