(17) Elite Männer

Silvesterlauf Zürich - (17) Elite Männer

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Belz Christian         ?? Bern                     28.14,6       -----     (2)  
    2. Röthlin Viktor         74 Magglingen/Macolin       28.28,5      0.13,9     (1)  
    3. Musiyoko Peter         ?? KE-Kenya                 28.41,4      0.26,8    (40)  
    4. Tanui Mike             78 KE-Uster                 28.57,0      0.42,4     (3)  
    5. Tolossa Chengere       84 ET                       29.09,6      0.55,0 (21349)  
    6. Dejene Lidetu          77 ET                       29.36,2      1.21,6 (21240)  
    7. Mengesha Feylsa        78 ET-Uznach                29.37,4      1.22,8    (21)  
    8. Kauspe Jan             82 DE-Darmstadt             29.50,6      1.36,0    (42)  
    9. Lemma Regssa           77 ET                       29.52,5      1.37,9 (21239)  
   10. Khelifi Mehdi          74 TN-Schaffhausen          30.11,5      1.56,9    (31)  
   11. Hafner Jörg            64 Hasle LU                 30.12,6      1.58,0     (4)  
   12. Lalimo Anata           76 Uzwil                    30.15,9      2.01,3    (38)  
   13. Gisler Ivan            77 Altdorf UR               30.27,2      2.12,6     (5)  
   14. Brückner Hansjörg      64 Baden                    30.46,3      2.31,7    (30)  
   15. Kliem Roger            ?? Weinfelden               30.55,4      2.40,8    (43)  
   16. Oliver Rubén           76 Zuerich                  30.55,8      2.41,2    (18)  
   17. Staehli Stephen        80 Bern                     30.56,2      2.41,6 (10842)  
   18. Antoine Roger          75 Biel/Bienne              31.00,5      2.45,9    (12)  
   19. Amann Oliver           ?? Lausen                   31.03,5      2.48,9    (24)  
   20. Stucki Pius            ?? Tuggen                   31.20,5      3.05,9     (8)  
   21. Förster Jan            ?? DE                       31.22,2      3.07,6    (13)  
   22. Heiniger Stephane      79 Cheseaux-Noréaz          31.31,9      3.17,3    (14)  
   23. Engeli Thomas          ?? Thusis                   31.52,8      3.38,2    (26)  
   24. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten               31.53,8      3.39,2    (11)  
   25. Senn Oliver            69 Steinhausen              31.58,4      3.43,8    (23)  
   26. Sigrist Martin         67 Horgenberg               32.03,9      3.49,3    (19)  
   27. Koch Ueli              79 Wolhusen                 32.09,3      3.54,7    (34)  
   28. Nyffenegger Beni       ?? Brugg AG                 32.35,2      4.20,6    (15)  
   29. Winter Christian       75 Frick                    33.01,5      4.46,9    (36)  
   30. Wächter Ramon          ?? Birr-Lupfig              33.12,2      4.57,6     (9)  
   31. Ziegler Stephan        63 Winterthur               34.04,4      5.49,8    (20)  
   32. Leu Urs                61 Wallisellen              34.33,2      6.18,6    (17)  
   33. Daumueller Daniel      61 Grenchen                 34.59,7      6.45,1    (32)  
   34. Hagmann Markus         75 Rorschacherberg          35.02,4      6.47,8     (6)  
   35. Bah Alfa               ?? GH-Zürich                36.19,9      8.05,3    (28)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.