(11) MuKi /VaKi 1997

Silvesterlauf Zürich - (11) MuKi /VaKi 1997

  Rang Name 1               Name 2               Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mattle Werner        Michelle             Berikon                   5.00,3       -----  (7363)  
    2. Moser Angelica       Severin Moser        Andelfingen               5.10,3      0.10,0  (7865)  
    3. Möbus Philipp        Müller Thomas        Zürich                    5.15,4      0.15,1  (7771)  
    4. Salomon Mike         Jaimee               Buch am Irchel            5.16,2      0.15,9  (9564)  
    5. Hirtschi Tim         Beat                 Bern                      5.18,8      0.18,5  (4945)  
    6. Attinger Florian     Martin Attinger      Adliswil                  5.25,9      0.25,6   (440)  
    6. Oetterli Lars        Daniel Oetterli      Hedingen                  5.25,9      0.25,6  (8411)  
    8. Tiralosi Mario       Otello               Zürich                    5.36,1      0.35,8 (11518)  
    9. Gross Carole         Rainer               Illnau                    5.37,5      0.37,2  (4124)  
   10. Strehler Tim         Strehler René        Zürich                    5.38,0      0.37,7 (11180)  
   11. Maurenbrecher Benedi Thomas Maurenbrecher Zürich                    5.39,7      0.39,4  (7373)  
   12. Ammann Fabian        Michael Ammann       Stäfa                     5.41,8      0.41,5   (279)  
   13. Hodel Marianne       Hodel Mika           Oberengstringen           5.42,0      0.41,7  (4970)  
   14. Riedel Nina          Christian            Neftenbach                5.48,3      0.48,0  (9088)  
   15. Hitz-Wolf Stephan    Pascal Hitz          Aeugst am Albis           5.50,5      0.50,2  (4954)  
   16. Accola David         Tim Accola           Adliswil                  5.51,0      0.50,7   (120)  
   17. Pfister Nicolas      Felix                Nürensdorf                5.52,0      0.51,7  (8671)  
   18. Sommer Cyrill        Barbara Sommer       Hunzenschwil              5.54,5      0.54,2 (10678)  
   19. Huber Hanspeter      Timo                 Schlieren                 5.55,1      0.54,8  (5185)  
   20. Meili Stefan         Linda                Hettlingen                5.55,5      0.55,2  (7571)  
   21. Rudolph Jannick                           Zürich                    5.57,6      0.57,3  (9376)  
   22. Gugger Katharina     Larissa              Neuhausen                 5.57,9      0.57,6  (4233)  
   23. Möbus Michael        Peter                Zürich                    6.00,5      1.00,2  (7770)  
   24. Issroff Benjamin     David                Zürich                    6.03,2      1.02,9  (5483)  
   24. Märki Max            Schütz Frédéric      Birmensdorf ZH            6.03,2      1.02,9  (7249)  
   26. Gmür Nicole                               Bellikon                  6.03,7      1.03,4 (21502)  
   27. Obrist Andrea        Daniel Obrist        Illnau                    6.05,7      1.05,4  (8353)  
   28. Sgier Jörg           Sgier Martin         Zürich                    6.05,9      1.05,6 (10543)  
   29. Herzog Marc          Peter                Geroldswil                6.06,8      1.06,5  (4843)  
   30. Pfister Flavio       Obrist Margrit       Nürensdorf                6.07,4      1.07,1  (8667)  
   31. Bodenmann Peter      markus               Seuzach                   6.07,6      1.07,3  (1256)  
   32. von Ah Jeronimo      Roselli Gianreto     Zürich                    6.08,1      1.07,8 (11947)  
   33. Gucher Tim           Gerry                Uetikon am See            6.11,0      1.10,7  (4219)  
   34. Nadig Andreas        Sabine Nadig         Rüschlikon                6.12,9      1.12,6  (8127)  
   35. Christen Marca       Silvia               Zürich                    6.14,0      1.13,7  (2109)  
   36. Vogt Sabrina         Vogt Ueli            Schindellegi              6.16,8      1.16,5 (11919)  
   37. Jambor Wolfgang      Strassen Simon       Meilen                    6.17,1      1.16,8  (5560)  
   38. Milano Laura         Caroline             Feldmeilen                6.17,3      1.17,0  (7740)  
   39. Luginbühl Ueli       Luginbühl Fabio      Spiez                     6.18,2      1.17,9  (7036)  
   40. Kratter Alberto      Mara                 Zwillikon                 6.19,2      1.18,9  (6376)  
   41. Gröbli Rosmarie      Rozza Joel           Dübendorf                 6.19,7      1.19,4  (4110)  
   42. Kordik Thomas        Jocelyn              Uetikon am See            6.21,0      1.20,7  (6329)  
   43. Prosdocimi Fabio     Ivan                 Zürich                    6.24,0      1.23,7  (8818)  
   44. Tassone Gian-Lucca   anita                Walenstadt                6.24,7      1.24,4 (11425)  
   45. Inderbitzin Roman    Grunwald Reinhard    Zürich                    6.24,9      1.24,6  (6931)  
   46. von Holzen Cédric    Cornelia             Uetikon am See            6.26,6      1.26,3 (11978)  
   47. Engelhard Andreas    Robin                Oberembrach               6.27,0      1.26,7  (2845)  
   48. Czaderski Christoph  Michael              Gossau                    6.27,1      1.26,8  (2240)  
   49. Gautschi Fiona       Martin               Hittnau                   6.27,3      1.27,0  (3660)  
   50. Baumann Lorena       Moni                 Wattwil                   6.28,0      1.27,7   (715)  
   51. Kummer Beat          Marc                 Zürich                    6.28,8      1.28,5  (6475)  
   52. Höltschi Joel        Holtschi Theo        Saland                    6.30,1      1.29,8  (5081)  
   53. Tandler Andreas      Tandler Robin        Hausen am Albis           6.30,5      1.30,2 (11406)  
   54. Bastianelli Renato   Silvio               Nänikon                   6.31,4      1.31,1   (666)  
   55. Diem Navn            Gita                 Zollikon                  6.31,9      1.31,6  (2443)  
   56. Trachsler Reto       Florian              Fehraltorf                6.33,4      1.33,1 (11583)  
   57. Kuhn Selina          Sibylle              Uster                     6.33,7      1.33,4  (6456)  
   58. Greber Patricia      Susanne              Steffisburg               6.34,2      1.33,9  (4051)  
   59. Widmer Christoph     Widmer Lars          Langnau am Albis          6.38,3      1.38,0 (12427)  
   60. Eugster Gregor       Simon                Egg                       6.39,8      1.39,5  (2934)  
   61. Schläpfer Bernadette Remo                 Hinwil                    6.40,3      1.40,0  (9913)  
   62. Flückiger Monika     Wehli Max            Zürich                    6.40,4      1.40,1  (3211)  
   63. Lang Matthias        Lang Gerhard         Winterthur                6.41,4      1.41,1  (6650)  
   64. Schuler Nadja        Schuler Heinz        Wädenswil                 6.41,7      1.41,4 (10284)  
   65. Risi Lukas           Risi Jacqueline      Unterlunkhofen            6.43,5      1.43,2  (9152)  
   66. von Arx Julien       Gianni Operto        Zürich                    6.44,2      1.43,9 (11950)  
   67. Wettstein Peter      Simon                Illnau                    6.44,4      1.44,1 (12405)  
   68. Häusermann Pascal    Esther               Watt                      6.45,0      1.44,7  (4633)  
   69. Roos Markus          Tim                  Langnau am Albis          6.45,5      1.45,2  (9271)  
   70. Cellana Margrit      Andrea               Adetswil                  6.46,3      1.46,0  (2061)  
   71. Brunner Gaby         Pascal               Volketswil                6.46,7      1.46,4  (1635)  
   72. Mennel Philippe      Nicolas Mennel       Volketswil                6.48,4      1.48,1  (7600)  
   73. Meile Mara           Marc                 Maur                      6.49,3      1.49,0  (7558)  
   74. Reichmuth Benno      Noel                 Schwyz                    6.50,4      1.50,1  (8967)  
   75. Meier Celina         Rinaldo              Hinteregg                 6.51,6      1.51,3  (7445)  
   76. Egli Markus          Manuela              Zürich                    6.51,7      1.51,4  (2734)  
   77. Eschbach Nicolas     Eschbach Emanuel     Zürich                    6.52,3      1.52,0  (2896)  
   78. Peterhans Christian  Peterhans Christian  Volketswil                6.52,4      1.52,1  (8619)  
   79. Stiefel Jessy        Rolf                 Zürich                    6.52,6      1.52,3 (11076)  
   80. Wehrli Tobias        gasser michelle      Zollikerberg              6.54,2      1.53,9 (12277)  
   81. Plambeck Fedor       Joël                 Zürich                    6.54,6      1.54,3  (8731)  
   82. Haupt Pascal         Kälin Christian      Erlenbach ZH              6.55,2      1.54,9  (4595)  
   83. Fuchs Joel           Edwin                Zollikon                  6.55,4      1.55,1  (3466)  
   84. Lüthi Hans Peter     Simeon Lüthi         Rüschlikon                6.55,7      1.55,4  (7078)  
   85. Gasser Bulleri Katha Bulleri Dario        Thalwil                   6.57,7      1.57,4  (3622)  
   86. Gretler Lisa         Brugger Laurin       Wettswil                  6.59,7      1.59,4  (4072)  
   87. Brugger Laurin       Brugger Andi         Wettswil                  7.00,1      1.59,8  (1580)  
   88. Kläui Timo           Katja                Weiach                    7.00,3      2.00,0  (6100)  
   89. Kallay Natalie       Jürg                 Küsnacht ZH               7.01,8      2.01,5 (21501)  
   90. Betschart Fränzi     Betschart Ramon      Baar                      7.02,4      2.02,1  (1022)  
   90. Seiler Patrizia      Nicole Bassi         Zürich                    7.02,4      2.02,1 (10502)  
   92. Gisler Daniela       lina                 Thalwil                   7.03,6      2.03,3  (3838)  
   93. Zanetti Brigitte     Dominik              Egg                       7.03,9      2.03,6 (12797)  
   94. Renk Christophe      Renk Martin          Embrach                   7.04,8      2.04,5  (9011)  
   95. von Matt Dominique   Gilles von Matt      Küsnacht                  7.05,4      2.05,1 (11987)  
   96. Defila Andri         Gian Defila          Otelfingen                7.05,6      2.05,3  (2353)  
   97. von Aarburg David    Anita                Oetwil am See             7.05,7      2.05,4 (11943)  
   98. Beutler Alicia       Thomas               Zürich                    7.05,9      2.05,6 (21504)  
   99. Hasenböhler Milena   Claudia Jung         Zürich                    7.06,2      2.05,9  (4543)  
  100. Flury Hanspeter      Elena                Küsnacht                  7.06,4      2.06,1  (3226)  
  101. Suter Andreas        Suter Moritz         Thalwil                   7.06,6      2.06,3 (11338)  
  102. Judas Eveline        Simi                 Horgen                    7.07,0      2.06,7  (5696)  
  103. Reust Barbara        Céline               Volketswil                7.07,7      2.07,4  (9030)  
  104. Cavegn Jannic        Cavegn Lilo          Wangen ZH                 7.08,1      2.07,8  (2037)  
  105. Bühler Xaver         Feldmann Tanja       Netstal                   7.08,4      2.08,1  (1786)  
  106. Diploudis Virginia   Simon                Rüschlikon                7.10,1      2.09,8 (21507)  
  107. Baitelli Fabio       Baitelli Mauro       Unterlunkhofen            7.11,4      2.11,1   (546)  
  108. Gobeli Alessandra    Zeder Daniel         Hinwil                    7.11,9      2.11,6  (3929)  
  109. Reusser Pascal       Andrea               Bubendorf                 7.13,0      2.12,7  (9029)  
  110. Meier Severik        Patrik               Illnau                    7.15,8      2.15,5  (7524)  
  111. Oggier Urs           Oggier Lara          Spreitenbach              7.17,3      2.17,0  (8421)  
  112. Koller Oliver        Bruno                Horgen                    7.18,0      2.17,7  (6293)  
  113. Sommer Gabriel       Heinz Sommer         Hunzenschwil              7.18,1      2.17,8 (10682)  
  114. Müller Lara          Schärer Marco        Zürich                    7.18,6      2.18,3  (7998)  
  115. Pfister Carla        Traugott             Embrach                   7.18,7      2.18,4  (8662)  
  116. Fahrni Lara          Fahrni Beat          Birmensdorf ZH            7.19,9      2.19,6  (2968)  
  117. Fivaz Jean-Daniel    Schneider robin      Zürich                    7.20,1      2.19,8  (3176)  
  118. Schnyder Daniel      Knetmann Selma       Uetliberg                 7.20,4      2.20,1 (10190)  
  119. Rehm Aline           Rehm Hans            Zürich                    7.21,7      2.21,4  (8957)  
  120. Eschbach Nina        Richter Patrick      Zürich                    7.22,7      2.22,4  (2897)  
  121. Humbert Florence     Lisa                 Stäfa                     7.23,4      2.23,1  (5290)  
  122. Walz Gisela          Alexandra            Urdorf                    7.23,9      2.23,6 (12146)  
  123. Lukas Myriam         Lukas Franz          Feldmeilen                7.25,1      2.24,8  (7042)  
  124. Frauchiger Cornelia  Noel                 Effretikon                7.25,7      2.25,4  (3291)  
  125. Fürholz Susanne      Fürholz Andrea       Zürich                    7.26,1      2.25,8  (3504)  
  126. Bernet Stefan        David                Stäfa                     7.26,8      2.26,5   (969)  
  127. Gubler Lukas         Gabriela             Müllheim Dorf             7.28,2      2.27,9  (4205)  
  128. Portner-Korn Christi Joël                 FR-St Nom la Bretech      7.28,8      2.28,5  (8780)  
  129. Streiff Jeannine     Ramona               Buttikon SZ               7.29,7      2.29,4 (11183)  
  130. Eschbach Nadine      Berger Bettina       Zürich                    7.30,1      2.29,8  (2895)  
  131. Woernhard Valyn      Bellwald Nancy       Illnau                    7.30,5      2.30,2 (12628)  
  132. Busslinger Remo      Shanice              Zürich                    7.30,7      2.30,4 (20010)  
  133. Desarzens Nicolas    Desarzens Marlies    Richterswil               7.30,9      2.30,6  (2409)  
  134. Waldmeier Daniel     Ivy Calista Waldmeie Adliswil                  7.32,5      2.32,2 (12087)  
  135. Stoll Michelle                            Zürich                    7.32,7      2.32,4 (11127)  
  136. Zuber Martin         Flavia               Bassersdorf               7.32,9      2.32,6 (12969)  
  137. Diolaiuti Sandra     Lars Bliggenstorfer  Grüningen                 7.34,1      2.33,8  (2482)  
  138. Helg Manuel          Markus               Urdorf                    7.35,9      2.35,6  (4768)  
  139. Wey Hugo             Lia Wey              Zürich                    7.36,1      2.35,8 (12409)  
  140. Schlatter Martin     Pascale              Weiach                    7.36,3      2.36,0  (9924)  
  141. Donzallaz Maurice    Rémy                 Hinteregg                 7.37,3      2.37,0  (2530)  
  141. Grünenfelder Tobias  Markus               Baar                      7.37,3      2.37,0  (4158)  
  143. Wendel Erika         Silvan Lehmann       Hermetschwil-Staff        7.37,7      2.37,4 (12341)  
  144. Weibel Rita Maria    Singer-Weibel Annika Zürich                    7.38,3      2.38,0 (12279)  
  145. Krähemann Erich      Marc                 Baden                     7.38,9      2.38,6  (6360)  
  146. Alemanni Fabio       Alemanni Lara        Urdorf                    7.39,4      2.39,1   (224)  
  147. Habegger Stephan     Kathrin              Hombrechtikon             7.39,6      2.39,3  (4365)  
  148. Lüssi Diego          Roger                Oberglatt ZH              7.39,9      2.39,6  (7063)  
  149. Schnurrenberger Ruth Schnurrenberger Cori Wetzikon                  7.40,2      2.39,9 (10185)  
  150. Mürner René          Léonie               Binz                      7.40,7      2.40,4  (8115)  
  151. Pfyffer Dominik      Wurnitzer Noel       Zumikon                   7.41,9      2.41,6  (8687)  
  152. Jamieson Annette     Scott Jamieson       Rheinfelden               7.42,9      2.42,6  (5561)  
  153. Dettling Nadja       Thomas Dettling      Brunnen                   7.44,8      2.44,5  (2422)  
  154. Betschart Rolf       Betschart Cheyenne   Baar                      7.46,0      2.45,7  (1026)  
  154. Oberti Ivan          Oberti Ivan          Hinteregg                 7.46,0      2.45,7  (8350)  
  156. Vonderschmitt Kevin  Ralph                Zürich                    7.46,1      2.45,8 (12011)  
  157. Grison Brigitte      Simon                Uetikon am See            7.46,8      2.46,5  (4099)  
  158. Rutz Riccarda        Daniela              Kilchberg ZH              7.46,9      2.46,6  (9500)  
  159. Dünki Andrina        Martin               Stäfa                     7.47,6      2.47,3  (2589)  
  159. Iten Esther          Noemi Iten           Küsnacht                  7.47,6      2.47,3  (5488)  
  161. Spillmann Jürg       Fabio Haeberli       Zürich                    7.48,4      2.48,1 (10765)  
  162. Hegi Thomas          Moïra                Thalwil                   7.48,9      2.48,6  (4700)  
  163. Oetterli Celina      Sandra Fey Oetterli  Hedingen                  7.49,1      2.48,8  (8410)  
  164. Kalbermatter Beat    Robin Kalbermatter   Stetten                   7.49,4      2.49,1  (5750)  
  165. Derungs Cla Riet     Seraina Derungs      Aadorf                    7.49,5      2.49,2  (2404)  
  166. Salatti Eduardo      Vassana Salatti      Zollikon                  7.50,1      2.49,8  (9556)  
  167. Jenni Esther         Andri Jenni          Hirzel                    7.50,2      2.49,9  (5609)  
  168. Rahm Fabian          Kathrin              Bassersdorf               7.52,1      2.51,8  (8861)  
  169. Fisler Joël          Josiah               Zürich                    7.53,0      2.52,7  (3171)  
  169. Glöckler Raphael     Manfred              Hedingen                  7.53,0      2.52,7  (3887)  
  171. Oetiker Liam         Oetiker Cornelia     Stäfa                     7.53,2      2.52,9  (8404)  
  172. Gutmann Eva          Manuel Gutmann       Zürich                    7.53,7      2.53,4  (4299)  
  173. Scherrer Brigitte    Samira               Fehraltorf                7.53,8      2.53,5  (9831)  
  174. Kammermann Cecile    Tibor                Fehraltorf                7.53,9      2.53,6  (5810)  
  175. Lauener Thomas       Laurent Lauener      Erlenbach                 7.54,5      2.54,2  (6696)  
  176. Volkart Loris        Paul Volkart         Uster                     7.55,8      2.55,5 (11930)  
  177. Buurma Andre         Job Buurma           Au ZH                     7.55,9      2.55,6  (1905)  
  178. Di Bari Valerio      Valrio+Nico          Gutenswil                 7.56,2      2.55,9  (2429)  
  179. Bugs Christoph       Vincent              SE-Zürich                 7.57,1      2.56,8  (1755)  
  180. Wyss  Margrit        Victoria             Zürich                    7.57,5      2.57,2 (12748)  
  181. Nievergelt Ueli      Laura                Zürich                    7.57,8      2.57,5  (8260)  
  182. Bruetsch Markus      Juila                US-Thousand oaks CA       7.58,0      2.57,7  (1573)  
  183. Gubler Tanja         Manfred              Müllheim Dorf             7.59,1      2.58,8  (4210)  
  184. Merz Urs             Andri Merz           Oberwil-Lieli             7.59,9      2.59,6  (7639)  
  185. Baumann Roland       Ladina               Lieli                     8.01,4      3.01,1   (737)  
  186. Burger René          Zepta Dominic        Kleinandelfinge           8.02,2      3.01,9  (1818)  
  187. Schnetzer Dominique  Michelle Zelenay     Winterthur                8.02,8      3.02,5 (10164)  
  188. Hearn Oliver         Albertin             Zürich                    8.02,9      3.02,6  (4654)  
  189. Schoch Raphael       Andy Mebold          Mägenwil                  8.03,2      3.02,9 (10204)  
  190. Koumi Martin         Lloyd                Zürich                    8.03,9      3.03,6 (20047)  
  191. Schmidt Roland       Louis                Sursee                    8.04,0      3.03,7 (10067)  
  192. Kessler Andy         Elena Kessler        Forch                     8.05,2      3.04,9  (6006)  
  193. Bieli Jörg           Alisha               Stäfa                     8.06,0      3.05,7  (1069)  
  194. Schriber Irene       Köhler Kevin         Rikon im Toesstal         8.08,4      3.08,1 (10254)  
  195. Bürgisser Reto       Katrin               Jonen                     8.08,9      3.08,6  (1839)  
  196. Bitterli Marc        Bitterli Peter       Richterswil               8.09,4      3.09,1  (1155)  
  197. Bossart Roli         Deborah              Ebikon                    8.10,3      3.10,0  (1381)  
  198. Prior Robert         Katerina Prior       Cham                      8.10,5      3.10,2  (8805)  
  199. Pierhofer Harald     Elias Kuratli        Uster                     8.10,6      3.10,3  (8709)  
  200. Meier Mara           Marcel               Zürich                    8.11,7      3.11,4  (7484)  
  201. Frenkel Reto         Aaron                Zürich                    8.13,1      3.12,8  (3366)  
  201. Galliker Aisling     Bartholdi Max        Oberglatt                 8.13,1      3.12,8  (3575)  
  203. Pierallini Lorenzo   Fabrizio             Cologny                   8.13,6      3.13,3  (8706)  
  204. Olivetti Sven        Andreas              Würenlos                  8.13,7      3.13,4  (8435)  
  205. Moor Hans Peter      Robin                Wettingen                 8.15,2      3.14,9  (7815)  
  206. Brugger Lea          Hans Peter           Basel                     8.15,9      3.15,6  (1581)  
  207. Rhiner Roberto       Yara                 Weiningen                 8.16,7      3.16,4  (9053)  
  208. Menzi Micha          Yanick Menzi         Rüti                      8.18,1      3.17,8  (7611)  
  209. Kissling Kimberley   Kissling Daniela     Berikon                   8.19,6      3.19,3  (6079)  
  209. Waelti Hans-Peter    Marvin               Unterengstringen          8.19,6      3.19,3 (12051)  
  211. Nussbaumer Walter    Eigenmann Dean       Zürich                    8.20,5      3.20,2  (8321)  
  212. De Carli Alessandro  Susanne              Wettswil                  8.21,0      3.20,7  (2317)  
  213. Trepp Sgier Irene-Tr Sgier Andri          Zürich                    8.21,3      3.21,0 (11597)  
  214. Müller Remo          Bruno                Weiningen ZH              8.21,4      3.21,1  (8035)  
  215. Plüss Christian      Plüss Andrin         Zürich                    8.21,5      3.21,2  (8743)  
  216. Steffen Daniel       Vanessa              Uetikon am See            8.21,9      3.21,6 (10949)  
  217. Brennwald Patrick    Adrian               Adliswil                  8.22,1      3.21,8  (1524)  
  218. Rizzelli Alex        Giuseppe             Pfungen                   8.22,4      3.22,1  (9178)  
  219. Walser Peter         Walser, Dominique    Bassersdorf               8.23,1      3.22,8 (12113)  
  220. Blaser Christoph     Yannick              Stallikon                 8.24,0      3.23,7  (1173)  
  220. Romanelli Sandra     Romanelli Sandra     Otelfingen                8.24,0      3.23,7  (9253)  
  222. Brunner Nicola                            Bachenbülach              8.24,5      3.24,2  (1646)  
  223. Müller Jérôme        Sabine               Lostorf                   8.24,8      3.24,5  (7990)  
  224. Schranz Fabienne     Walter               Rümlang                   8.25,1      3.24,8 (10247)  
  225. Doswald Maurin       Doswald Rahel        Binz                      8.25,4      3.25,1  (2553)  
  226. Mertz Mark           Lara                 Zürich                    8.25,7      3.25,4  (7634)  
  227. Posch Tanja          Lars Posch           Pfäffikon SZ              8.27,1      3.26,8  (8782)  
  228. Landshut Benjamin    Claudia              Zürich                    8.27,3      3.27,0  (6639)  
  229. Habegger Ursula      Michael              Hombrechtikon             8.27,9      3.27,6  (4366)  
  230. Korom Elisabeth      Stephan              Zürich                    8.28,0      3.27,7  (6333)  
  231. Tiralosi Tosca       Susi                 Zürich                    8.28,9      3.28,6 (11519)  
  232. Wegmann Melanie      Ruedi                Zürich                    8.30,2      3.29,9 (12260)  
  233. Schweizer Jan        Schweizer Markus     Winkel                    8.30,8      3.30,5 (10419)  
  234. Renk Tobias          Kurt                 Embrach                   8.31,0      3.30,7  (9014)  
  235. Topatigh Giulia      Claudio              Merlischachen             8.31,9      3.31,6 (11544)  
  236. Handschin  Isabelle  Handschin Monika     Wädenswil                 8.32,5      3.32,2  (4476)  
  237. Moser Lukas          Walter               Hüttikon                  8.33,0      3.32,7  (7881)  
  238. Steffen Andreas      Basil Irniger        Hirzel                    8.33,8      3.33,5 (10946)  
  238. von Känel Edi        Tadeo                Thalwil                   8.33,8      3.33,5 (11984)  
  240. Mittendorf Elke      Viviane Clivio       Zürich                    8.34,5      3.34,2  (2805)  
  241. Bosshart Marcel      Gloria Serena        Pfungen                   8.35,0      3.34,7  (1408)  
  242. Specia Fabienne      Celine Specia        Rümlang                   8.35,2      3.34,9 (10736)  
  243. Schai Larisssa       Wanner Ursula        Pfäffikon ZH              8.35,3      3.35,0  (9691)  
  244. Studer Jana          Minna                Wermatswil                8.35,6      3.35,3 (11255)  
  245. Hess Selina          Claudia              Grüningen                 8.35,7      3.35,4  (4868)  
  246. Steiner Viola        Steiner-Senn Karin   Zürich                    8.36,9      3.36,6 (11033)  
  247. Leimbert Yves        Heller Yves-Pascal   Dietlikon                 8.37,0      3.36,7  (6765)  
  248. Gurzeler Gianna      Tiziana              Lostorf                   8.38,1      3.37,8  (4274)  
  249. Saluz Fabio          Reto                 Buchs ZH                  8.38,5      3.38,2  (9565)  
  250. Weber Pascale        Weber Florence       Würenlos                  8.39,3      3.39,0 (12221)  
  251. Turrin Susi          Andrea Turrin        Watt                      8.40,0      3.39,7 (11690)  
  252. Ebsworthy Lynn       Martyn               Kilchberg ZH              8.40,1      3.39,8  (2663)  
  253. Szabo Tibor          Flora Szabo          Bonstetten                8.40,2      3.39,9 (20101)  
  254. Zweifel Regine       Zora Anna Zweifel    Zürich                    8.40,8      3.40,5 (13043)  
  255. Hauser Daniel        Esther Hauser (1970) Urdorf                    8.41,0      3.40,7  (4612)  
  256. Kohler Daniel        Andreas              Zürich                    8.42,0      3.41,7  (6247)  
  257. Roth Markus          Roth Tobias          Birmensdorf               8.42,1      3.41,8 (20086)  
  258. Meier Adriana        Yvonne               Zug                       8.42,3      3.42,0  (7428)  
  259. Wiemann Klaus        Liv Anna             Zürich                    8.42,7      3.42,4 (12476)  
  260. Obrist Simone        Gabriella            Illnau                    8.43,5      3.43,2  (8357)  
  261. Hürlimann Brigitte   Kim (1999)           Zwillikon                 8.44,1      3.43,8  (5346)  
  262. Remund Graf Franzisk Oliver Graf          Zürich                    8.45,6      3.45,3  (9002)  
  263. Hohl Ann             Isabelle Hohl        Thalwil                   8.45,9      3.45,6  (5030)  
  264. Menzi Silvia         Fiona Hofmann        Feldmeilen                8.46,0      3.45,7  (7613)  
  265. Schmidli Kris        Monika               Zürich                    8.46,8      3.46,5 (10053)  
  266. Freimann Jessica     Freimann Gaby        Wettingen                 8.46,9      3.46,6  (3358)  
  267. Kamber Knecht Marina Sonja                Zürich                    8.47,1      3.46,8  (5800)  
  268. Schwendimann Lisa    Schwendimann Markus  Illnau                    8.47,5      3.47,2 (10440)  
  269. Eugster Sandra       Jonas Eugster        Zürich                    8.48,0      3.47,7  (2944)  
  270. Russenberger Christi Stephanie            Wädenswil                 8.49,7      3.49,4  (9466)  
  271. Gmür Leng            Gmür Andrea          Winikon                   8.50,9      3.50,6  (3914)  
  272. Loop Monika          Andy Loop            Niederhasli               8.51,2      3.50,9  (6969)  
  273. Pichler Karlheinz    Nora Pichler         Zürich                    8.51,5      3.51,2  (8703)  
  274. Gaberthuel-Haberm Ch Elias Gaberthuel     Zürich                    8.52,0      3.51,7  (3543)  
  275. Bouwmeester Naomi    Kalin                Zürich                    8.52,3      3.52,0  (1420)  
  276. Vondenhoff Erwin     Jonas                Buch am Irchel            8.52,7      3.52,4 (12010)  
  277. Schild Simon         Müller Anita         Horgen                    8.52,8      3.52,5  (9868)  
  278. Hagedorn Sonja       Maximilian Hagedorn  Zürich                    8.53,1      3.52,8  (4405)  
  279. Bachmann Calder Vikr Daphne Bachmann-Pand Rüschlikon                8.53,8      3.53,5   (473)  
  280. Bottani Marie-Louise Gianna Anatasia      Horgen                    8.54,0      3.53,7  (1411)  
  280. Wallin Åke           Fredrik Wallin       Wettswil                  8.54,0      3.53,7 (12102)  
  282. Farha Lionel         Landolt Fridolin     Bern                      8.54,9      3.54,6  (2992)  
  282. Feldmann Manuela     Beer Livia           Adliswil                  8.54,9      3.54,6  (3053)  
  284. Knup Demi            Janine Knup          Dübendorf                 8.55,4      3.55,1  (6191)  
  285. Wahrenberger Elena   André Wahrenberger   Baden                     8.55,6      3.55,3 (12069)  
  286. De Boer Mia          Simone               Zürich                    8.56,0      3.55,7  (2316)  
  287. Augustin Feyen Nicol Feyen Maurus         Zürich                    8.56,2      3.55,9   (447)  
  288. Strässle Stephan     Cedric Strässle      Urdorf                    8.56,3      3.56,0 (11155)  
  289. Werder Tim           Werder Daniel        Kilchberg ZH              8.56,5      3.56,2 (12370)  
  290. Kaelin Tobias        ruth                 Sulzbach                  8.56,7      3.56,4  (5722)  
  291. Roth Diego           Stefan Roth          Rothrist                  8.56,9      3.56,6  (9307)  
  292. Arigbabu Patrick     Jessica              Zürich                    8.58,2      3.57,9   (381)  
  293. Mennel Helena        Michelle             Volketswil                8.58,3      3.58,0  (7598)  
  294. Staiger Brigitta     Moritz               Kilchberg                 8.58,5      3.58,2 (10869)  
  295. Lindroos Bödrn       Tim                  Zürich                    8.59,5      3.59,2  (6913)  
  296. Marti Alexandra      Corinne              Winkel                    9.01,1      4.00,8  (7275)  
  297. Steiner Vera                              Winkel                    9.01,3      4.01,0 (11032)  
  298. Sicker Michael       Helen                Zürich                    9.01,5      4.01,2 (10555)  
  299. Beusch Barbara       Livio                Zürich                    9.02,2      4.01,9  (1036)  
  300. Strickler Irene      Strickler Frederic   Zürich                    9.02,8      4.02,5 (11197)  
  301. Brunner Hansruedi    Robin                Oberägeri                 9.03,0      4.02,7  (1638)  
  302. Brecht Jutta M.      Leo Maximilian       Unterlunkhofen            9.03,2      4.02,9  (1493)  
  303. Armuzzi Marco        Chiara               Embrach                   9.03,4      4.03,1   (389)  
  304. Studerus Daniel      Fabienne             Ennetbaden                9.03,5      4.03,2 (11271)  
  305. Beglinger Christine  Anja Beglinger       Zürich                    9.04,1      4.03,8   (853)  
  306. Ernst Viviane        Ernst Daniel         Zürich                    9.06,3      4.06,0  (2888)  
  307. Meister Pascal       Patrick Meister      Kefikon                   9.06,7      4.06,4  (7578)  
  308. Geertsen Margrit     Leon                 Wallisellen               9.07,1      4.06,8  (3674)  
  309. Derrer Philip        Daniel               Winkel                    9.07,3      4.07,0  (2397)  
  310. Gäumann Beat         Dominic Gäumann      Schindellegi              9.08,3      4.08,0  (3655)  
  311. Salchli Anja         Lucie Salchli        Zürich                    9.08,5      4.08,2  (9560)  
  312. Rubli Sabine         Rubli Noel           Zürich                    9.10,2      4.09,9  (9358)  
  313. Lorenz Roman         Robin                Spreitenbach              9.10,4      4.10,1  (6984)  
  314. Bolliger Victoria    Jacqueline Bolliger  Schottikon                9.11,7      4.11,4  (1315)  
  315. Wild-Weber Gaby      Lena Wild            Herrliberg                9.12,8      4.12,5 (12510)  
  316. Koop Thomas          Niklas Koop          Zuerich                   9.13,8      4.13,5  (6316)  
  317. Dobler Erich         Yuri Erik Dobler     Bäretswil                 9.14,3      4.14,0  (2502)  
  318. Schäffler Dieter     Saskia               Wetzikon                  9.15,0      4.14,7  (9682)  
  319. Reinhart Laura-Moana Thomas               Bertschikon               9.16,0      4.15,7  (8992)  
  320. Scherrer Samuel      scherrer raffael     Zürich                    9.16,2      4.15,9  (9842)  
  321. Schilliger Karin     Alina Schilliger     Hedingen                  9.16,5      4.16,2  (9875)  
  321. Schneider Marc                            Zürich                    9.16,5      4.16,2 (10125)  
  323. Kilchherr Benjamin   Christof             Rüschlikon                9.17,9      4.17,6  (6050)  
  324. Baumann Felicitas    Litscher Kevin       Knonau                    9.20,2      4.19,9   (705)  
  325. Habegger Adina       Habegger Andy        Volketswil                9.21,2      4.20,9  (4356)  
  326. Carecci Flavio       Daniel Strassmann    Zürich                    9.21,8      4.21,5  (1982)  
  327. Moser Melina                              Güningen                  9.22,2      4.21,9  (7884)  
  328. Rünzler Bea          Rünzler Stefanie     Cham                      9.23,3      4.23,0  (9451)  
  329. Keim Fabian          Weber Isabelle       Meilen                    9.23,4      4.23,1  (5903)  
  330. Suter Monika         Anna                 Thalwil                   9.23,6      4.23,3 (11361)  
  331. Zimmerstädt Rainer   Shannon Zimmerstädt  Niederhasli               9.24,0      4.23,7 (12924)  
  332. Moos Peter           Denis                Otelfingen                9.24,2      4.23,9  (7819)  
  333. Schaffner Erik       Tobias               Zürich                    9.25,4      4.25,1  (9686)  
  334. Zimmermann Niculin   Beat                 Stäfa                     9.26,7      4.26,4 (12920)  
  335. Läderach Nick                             Zürich                    9.27,9      4.27,6  (6599)  
  336. Hagger Stefan        Nicola               Boppelsen                 9.28,8      4.28,5  (4417)  
  337. Diem Savana                               Zollikon                  9.29,4      4.29,1  (2444)  
  337. Scheidegger Sibylle  joël                 Effretikon                9.29,4      4.29,1  (9777)  
  339. Renk Anja            Monika Renk          Embrach                   9.30,7      4.30,4  (9010)  
  340. Galliker Alban       Galliker Peter       Oberglatt ZH              9.30,9      4.30,6  (3576)  
  341. Hui Xenia            Xenia                Fislisbach                9.31,6      4.31,3 (20040)  
  342. Gisler Urs           Gisler Giuliano      Zürich                    9.32,1      4.31,8  (3850)  
  343. Hug Roland           Elinja               Meilen                    9.32,7      4.32,4  (5272)  
  344. Brunner Ursula       Anna-Lena Brunner    Hombrechtikon             9.34,7      4.34,4  (1659)  
  345. Camenzind Rolf       Mario                Weisslingen               9.34,9      4.34,6  (1933)  
  346. Gutknecht Andreas    Zoe                  Wettswil                  9.36,5      4.36,2  (4296)  
  347. Plambeck Yvette      Murielle             Zürich                    9.36,7      4.36,4  (8733)  
  348. Fankhauser Marco     Lars Fankhauser      Reinach                   9.37,0      4.36,7  (2982)  
  349. Bosshard Stefan      Tim                  Wallisellen               9.37,8      4.37,5  (1401)  
  350. Zbinden Daniel       Noah Zbinden         Rüschlikon                9.39,3      4.39,0 (12820)  
  351. Weber Joel Andrea    Christian            Zürich                    9.40,1      4.39,8 (12204)  
  352. Yilmaz Ozan          Deniz                Menziken                  9.44,0      4.43,7 (12773)  
  353. Leemann Reto         Tim Leemann          Zürich                    9.44,7      4.44,4  (6729)  
  354. Buchli Fabrice                            Dübendorf                 9.45,4      4.45,1  (1725)  
  355. Benli Erdinç         Samira Benli         Thalwil                   9.51,6      4.51,3   (889)  
  356. Hämmerli Ulrike      Victoria             Stäfa                     9.51,8      4.51,5  (4472)  
  357. Küng Gebi            Hira Maya            Zürich                    9.52,9      4.52,6  (6491)  
  358. Wagner Benli Brigitt Ayla Benli           Thalwil                   9.54,2      4.53,9 (12057)  
  359. Rüegger Franca       Tschanz Alea         Stäfa                     9.54,4      4.54,1  (9425)  
  360. Gasser Joelle        Isabelle             Geroldswil                9.54,5      4.54,2  (3627)  
  361. Rüesch Bea           kylie                Horgen                    9.54,7      4.54,4  (9431)  
  362. Handschin Marc       Handschin Daniel     Wädenswil                 9.55,6      4.55,3  (4478)  
  363. Matzinger Theo       Benjamin             Rorbas-Freienstein        9.57,2      4.56,9  (7370)  
  364. Candrian Dominique   Nathalie             Herrliberg               10.00,0      4.59,7  (1951)  
  365. Schäffler Nadia      Andrin               Wetzikon                 10.00,4      5.00,1  (9683)  
  366. Sommerfeld Alessia   Jutta                Pfaffhausen              10.01,4      5.01,1 (10698)  
  367. Chaix Antoine        Chaix Léonie         Einsiedeln               10.02,9      5.02,6  (2080)  
  368. Meier Christiane     Hannes Schmid        Zürich                   10.03,5      5.03,2  (7448)  
  369. Angst Roman          Nicole Angst         Wangen                   10.04,4      5.04,1   (341)  
  370. Wittwer Arnold       Annina               Regensdorf               10.04,9      5.04,6 (12614)  
  371. Basappa Kumar        Vivienne             Niederglatt ZH           10.05,1      5.04,8   (656)  
  372. Doswald Ionel        Doswald Ivo          Binz                     10.05,7      5.05,4  (2552)  
  373. Gonzalez Gonzalo     Sabrina              Winkel                   10.07,0      5.06,7  (3950)  
  374. Angst Loris          Alex Franzelli       Illnau                   10.07,3      5.07,0   (339)  
  375. Franzelli Alex       Ramon Angst          Dulliken                 10.07,5      5.07,2  (3288)  
  376. Spengler Christoph P christoph            Zürich                   10.09,8      5.09,5 (10745)  
  377. Schmid Christian     Helena Schmid        Zürich                   10.09,9      5.09,6  (9970)  
  378. Möckli Mirco         Andreas              Neftenbach               10.10,1      5.09,8  (7773)  
  379. Jenni Beat           Tamara Jenni         Hirzel                   10.10,6      5.10,3  (5607)  
  380. Haldemann Kilian     Marianne             Gretzenbach              10.13,3      5.13,0  (4432)  
  381. Stettler Jürg        Kira                 Obfelden                 10.14,1      5.13,8 (11060)  
  382. Anastasia Luigina    Fabio Anastasia      Kilchberg                10.14,2      5.13,9   (306)  
  383. Landolt Franziska    Neugebauer Michelle  Zürich                   10.15,2      5.14,9  (6634)  
  384. Isler Anno           Brigitte             Zürich                   10.19,0      5.18,7  (5472)  
  385. Schneider Robert     Roman                Boppelsen                10.20,7      5.20,4 (10138)  
  386. Stauffer Michael     Winzeler Lisa        Zürich                   10.21,6      5.21,3 (10943)  
  387. Krist Marcel         Gregory              Nänikon                  10.22,1      5.21,8 (20048)  
  388. Wicki Jürg           Juliette             Zürich                   10.23,6      5.23,3 (20105)  
  389. Aerne Susanne        Matthias             Thalwil                  10.24,8      5.24,5   (169)  
  390. Sanicanin Milan      Carolyn              Wollerau                 10.25,0      5.24,7  (9594)  
  391. Topatigh Sophia      Nadya                Merlischachen            10.27,5      5.27,2 (11545)  
  392. Gut Sonja            Larissa              Winterthur               10.28,0      5.27,7  (4290)  
  393. Defila Christine     Ladina Defila        Otelfingen               10.30,0      5.29,7  (2355)  
  394. Breginc Luca         Stephanie            Zürich                   10.31,3      5.31,0  (1497)  
  395. Gücüyener Selina     Yolanda Forns        Rothrist                 10.31,5      5.31,2  (4220)  
  396. Hoenke Lea                                Winterthur               10.32,1      5.31,8 (21505)  
  397. Moritz Robin         Marco                Bülach                   10.33,3      5.33,0  (7853)  
  398. Bliggenstorfer Chris Anina Bliggenstorfer Grüningen                10.33,7      5.33,4  (1218)  
  399. Steiner Xenia                             Winkel                   10.34,1      5.33,8 (11034)  
  400. Schüpbach Michael    Yannick              Uerikon                  10.35,9      5.35,6 (10327)  
  401. Keller Céline        Markus               Zürich                   10.40,6      5.40,3  (5916)  
  402. Braasch Anna Lotta   Braasch Frauke       Männedorf                10.41,6      5.41,3  (1428)  
  403. Mueller Synniva                           Zürich                   10.44,5      5.44,2  (7922)  
  404. Steffen Manuela      Steffen Jannik       Uetikon am See           10.45,0      5.44,7 (10951)  
  405. Wydler Ernst         Nicola               Volketswil               10.46,6      5.46,3 (20109)  
  406. Derungs Fadrina      Matthias Derungs     Aadorf                   10.49,0      5.48,7  (2405)  
  407. Schmidlin Peter      Moritz Schmidlin     Uster                    10.55,3      5.55,0 (10056)  
  408. Dobler Dinette       Melanie              Zürich                   11.00,2      5.59,9  (2501)  
  409. Haas Marcel          Haas Ramon           Bülach                   11.04,5      6.04,2  (4352)  
  410. Tschanz René         lara tschanz         Stäfa                    11.06,5      6.06,2 (11653)  
  411. Baumann Peter        Luca                 Oberägeri                11.10,3      6.10,0   (731)  
  412. Knöbel Silvia        Lea Knöbel           Männedorf                11.11,2      6.10,9  (6172)  
  413. Knöpfel Mauro        Ramp Roland          Arni-Islisberg           11.11,5      6.11,2  (6180)  
  414. Brand Esther         Mae Brand            Wädenswil                11.14,7      6.14,4 (12769)  
  415. Bänziger Ralph       Ralph                Ottenbach                11.17,5      6.17,2   (594)  
  416. Giuralarocca Roberto Naomi                Volketswil               11.18,3      6.18,0 (20031)  
  417. Roca Marcel          Simona               Volketswil               11.19,8      6.19,5 (20081)  
  418. Heim Jonas           Heim Michael         Gelterkinden             11.22,1      6.21,8  (4717)  
  419. Heim Fiona           Heim Beatrice        Gelterkinden             11.22,5      6.22,2  (4716)  
  420. Sidler Benno         Medea Fitzlaff       Cham                     11.23,7      6.23,4 (10556)  
  421. Beer Susanne         Knuchel Jero         Wangen                   11.24,4      6.24,1   (847)  
  422. Knuchel Bettina      Knuchel Ivo          Chur                     11.25,1      6.24,8  (6188)  
  423. Hausmann Lars        Henrik               Herrliberg               11.25,9      6.25,6  (4640)  
  424. Fürholz Bernhard     Fürholz Tobias       Zürich                   11.27,5      6.27,2  (3502)  
  425. Gloor Philipp        Martina              Oberentfelden            11.30,9      6.30,6  (3902)  
  426. Terenziani Alesandro ?                    Zürich                   11.41,3      6.41,0 (11452)  
  427. Roth Monica          Roth Annina          Birmensdorf              11.42,2      6.41,9 (20087)  
  428. Cotardo Daniele      Luana Cotardo        Werrikon                 11.44,5      6.44,2  (2210)  
  429. Pauritsch Nadine     Peter                Kilchberg ZH             11.44,8      6.44,5  (8547)  
  430. Huber Rieko          Brian                Horgen                   11.45,9      6.45,6  (5210)  
  431. Czaderski Elsbeth    Stefan               Gossau                   11.47,6      6.47,3  (2241)  
  432. Langhi Giulia        Langhi Marcel        Hausen am Albis          11.49,5      6.49,2  (6665)  
  433. Roth Andreas         Mike                 Fällanden                11.52,6      6.52,3 (20084)  
  434. Schinagl Thimo       Wolfgang             Wädenswil                11.53,4      6.53,1  (9892)  
  435. Bär Esther           Selina               Dällikon                 12.04,8      7.04,5   (595)  
  436. Trachsel Silvia      Alina                Hochfelden               12.05,0      7.04,7 (11574)  
  437. Krienbühl Roland     Nicolas              Maur                     12.06,1      7.05,8  (6410)  
  438. Gmür Nora            Bastian              Schöftland               12.09,5      7.09,2  (3918)  
  439. Lillerust Elin       Lea Victoria         Berikon                  12.14,0      7.13,7  (6895)  
  440. Arveschoug Gunnar    Alexandra            NO-Oslo                  12.14,5      7.14,2   (426)  
  441. Lichtsteiger Rolf    Janina               Volketswil               12.14,6      7.14,3 (20056)  
  442. Fäh Martin           Andri                Volketswil               12.15,0      7.14,7 (20022)  
  443. Fischer Karin        Leon                 Volketswil               12.15,4      7.15,1 (20026)  
  444. Fäh Gaby             Selina               Volketswil               12.15,8      7.15,5 (20021)  
  445. Kaelin Rahel         Dieter               Sulzbach                 12.19,4      7.19,1  (5721)  
  445. Müggler Ralph        Manuel               Winterthur               12.19,4      7.19,1  (7926)  
  447. Schumacher Eva       Martin               Wohlen                   12.25,3      7.25,0 (10315)  
  448. Bacchi Roland        Nicola               Greifensee               12.26,5      7.26,2   (463)  
  449. Schilling Beat       Lauryn               Volketswil               12.35,2      7.34,9 (20091)  
  450. Schiltknecht Jörg    Oliver               Stäfa                    12.46,4      7.46,1  (9889)  
  451. Oehen Siro           Hanny Oehen          Hagendorn                12.53,9      7.53,6  (8393)  
  452. Oehen Saskia         Roger Oehen          Hagendorn                12.54,0      7.53,7  (8392)  
  453. Drigatti Sabrina     Armondo              Volketswil               12.55,7      7.55,4 (20017)  
  453. Schaub Stefan        Dominik              Zürich                   12.55,7      7.55,4 (20090)  
  455. Leutwyler Daniel     Alessia              Männedorf                12.59,8      7.59,5  (6864)  
  456. Hagedorn Michael     Tim Hagedorn         Zürich                   13.01,0      8.00,7  (4404)  
  457. Reindl David         Mira Reindl          Wettswil                 13.02,1      8.01,8  (8982)  
  458. Siciliano Susanna    Chiara               Berikon                  13.04,2      8.03,9 (10554)  
  459. Keller Marcel        Schwezer Marco       Arni                     13.23,2      8.22,9  (5941)  
  460. Dohner von Aarbug Mo von Aarburg Aline    Zürich                   13.26,3      8.26,0  (2507)  
  461. Geiser Petra         Geiser Annina        Thalwil                  13.42,3      8.42,0  (3707)  
  462. Braasch Thorsten     Braasch Paul         Männedorf                13.44,5      8.44,2  (1429)  
  463. Nellen Michael       Adriana              Ennetbaden               13.48,6      8.48,3  (8193)  
  464. Hartmeier Pascal     S.                   Oberwil-Lieli            13.53,5      8.53,2  (4535)  
  465. Robert Kriz          Marvin               Dübendorf                14.03,4      9.03,1 (20080)  
  466. Aebi Thomas          Roman                Niederhasli              14.15,2      9.14,9   (156)  
  467. Zäh Martin           Linus                Ebmatingen               14.21,1      9.20,8 (12781)  
  468. Schilliger Rolf      Leonie Schilliger    Hedingen                 14.26,3      9.26,0  (9879)  
  469. Bucher Pascal        Aebi-Blattmann Agnes Oberwil-Lieli            14.30,4      9.30,1  (1706)  
  470. Rechsteiner Sandra   Rechsteiner Cédric   Zollikerberg             14.34,5      9.34,2  (8937)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.