(8) Knaben A

Silvesterlauf Zürich - (8) Knaben A

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kern Marco             87 Schaffhausen              8.10,0       -----  (5993)  
    2. Marfurt Silvan         88 Veltheim AG               8.13,5      0.03,5  (7239)  
    3. Waldis Simon           88 Gersau                    8.20,4      0.10,4 (12086)  
    4. Zinsstag Dominik       87 Basel                     8.25,6      0.15,6 (12936)  
    5. Thür Daniel            88 Hinterforst               8.37,8      0.27,8 (11505)  
    6. Hopf Gabriel           87 Biel                      8.41,7      0.31,7  (5111)  
    7. Hohl Tobias            88 Altdorf UR                8.48,5      0.38,5  (5036)  
    8. Gantenbein Philipp     88 Heiden                    8.51,6      0.41,6  (3593)  
    9. Scherz Daniel          87 Aeschi b. Spiez           8.52,3      0.42,3  (9845)  
   10. Wenger Martin          87 Kandergrund               8.52,4      0.42,4 (12351)  
   11. Fahrni Michael         88 Burgdorf                  8.54,8      0.44,8  (2969)  
   12. Müller Sandro          87 Glattfelden               8.59,3      0.49,3  (8045)  
   13. Mäder Lukas            88 Pfungen                   9.20,5      1.10,5  (7144)  
   14. Meng Patrick           88 Trimmis                   9.21,2      1.11,2  (7595)  
   15. Santacruz Hugo         88 Zürich                    9.23,1      1.13,1  (9595)  
   16. Meiter Roger           88 Ettiswil                  9.23,9      1.13,9 (21310)  
   17. Büttiker Daniel        88 Pfaffnau                  9.24,9      1.14,9  (1903)  
   18. Frey Ueli              87 Uster                     9.31,5      1.21,5  (3396)  
   19. Stucki Armin           87 St. Gallenkappel          9.34,8      1.24,8 (11226)  
   20. Weibel Thomas          88 Engishofen                9.37,2      1.27,2 (12280)  
   21. Welter Stefan          87 Zürich                    9.45,3      1.35,3 (12336)  
   22. Berger Michel          88 Dietikon                  9.47,7      1.37,7   (931)  
   23. Meyer Pascal           88 Russikon                  9.49,3      1.39,3  (7686)  
   24. Alder Moritz           88 Wald                      9.52,7      1.42,7   (218)  
   25. Bühler Matthieu        88 Menznau                   9.54,0      1.44,0  (1776)  
   26. Schlanke Moritz        87 Uster                     9.54,6      1.44,6  (9909)  
   27. Böhm Florian           88 Horgenberg                9.56,5      1.46,5  (1279)  
   28. Kälin Daniel           87 Uerikon                   9.58,5      1.48,5  (5764)  
   29. Obrecht Pascal         87 Oberlunkhofen            10.00,2      1.50,2  (8351)  
   29. Schilter David         88 Goldau                   10.00,2      1.50,2  (9885)  
   31. Willi Manuel           ?? Weiach                   10.01,5      1.51,5 (12532)  
   32. Baumann Alvaro         88 Würenlos                 10.02,8      1.52,8   (692)  
   33. van Moorsel Floris     88 Wald                     10.03,0      1.53,0 (11798)  
   34. Grätzer Andi           88 Einsiedeln               10.04,4      1.54,4  (4044)  
   35. Niederberger Andreas   88 Schindellegi             10.17,5      2.07,5 (20068)  
   36. Müller Christoph       87 Zürich                   10.19,4      2.09,4  (7969)  
   37. Kälin Andy             87 Gross                    10.20,6      2.10,6  (5756)  
   38. Schnüriger Alex        88 Einsiedeln               10.23,2      2.13,2 (10177)  
   39. Wechsler Mike          88 Oftringen                10.29,1      2.19,1 (12242)  
   40. Mayer Lukas            88 Wollerau                 10.37,3      2.27,3  (7398)  
   41. Birchler Marcel        87 Schindellegi             10.45,7      2.35,7 (20007)  
   42. Rubner Sasha           88 Schindellegi             10.49,4      2.39,4 (20088)  
   43. Ricklin Sandro         87 Uznach                   10.52,4      2.42,4  (9085)  
   44. Schnyder Christian     88 Neuenkirch               10.59,8      2.49,8 (10187)  
   45. Kühne Thomas           87 Uznach                   11.02,1      2.52,1  (6463)  
   46. Wüthrich Thomas        88 Schwarzenburg            11.03,3      2.53,3 (12718)  
   47. Ortiz Alberto          88 EC-Lausanne              11.11,1      3.01,1  (8455)  
   48. Nagel Michael          87 Thun                     11.14,9      3.04,9  (8146)  
   49. Blattmann Reto         88 Einsiedeln               11.17,9      3.07,9  (1200)  
   50. Witschi Victor         88 Maur                     11.19,4      3.09,4 (12608)  
   51. Schnüriger Christian   88 Einsiedeln               11.21,3      3.11,3 (10178)  
   52. Hafen Alexander        88 Winterthur               11.28,3      3.18,3  (4393)  
   52. Oechslin Marcel        88 Einsiedeln               11.28,3      3.18,3  (8390)  
   54. Bebie Remo             88 Fällanden                11.30,3      3.20,3   (817)  
   55. Jakob Thomas           88 Trubschachen             11.37,9      3.27,9  (5554)  
   56. von Aesch Dominik      88 Ottenbach                11.47,5      3.37,5 (21317)  
   57. Brennwald Martin       88 Riedt-neerach            12.19,4      4.09,4  (1522)  
   58. Zahner Pascal          88 Embrach                  12.24,4      4.14,4 (12787)  
   59. Drougard Malo          ?? Reconvilier              12.41,1      4.31,1  (2567)  
   60. Fischer Pascal         88 Volketswil               12.43,7      4.33,7 (21322)  
   61. Patrick Colin          88 Richterswil              12.46,2      4.36,2  (8533)  
   62. Füglistaler Dominik    88 Dietikon                 12.50,9      4.40,9  (3486)  
   63. Wüst Moritz            88 Zürich                   12.54,9      4.44,9 (12697)  
   64. Liechti Andreas        88 Mamishaus                12.56,0      4.46,0  (6875)  
   65. Stutz Batkhuu          87 Dietikon                 13.09,9      4.59,9 (11304)  
   66. Meili Dominik          88 Brütten                  13.23,0      5.13,0  (7564)  
   67. Schuler Daniel         88 Geroldswil               13.33,5      5.23,5 (10277)  
   68. Gugger Adrian          87 Horgen                   14.14,0      6.04,0  (4232)  
   69. Röthlisberger Christia 88 Wettswil                 15.26,2      7.16,2  (9333)  
   70. Fröhlich Fabio         88 Wil                      16.29,6      8.19,6  (3448)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.