(2) Schüler B

Silvesterlauf Zürich - (2) Schüler B

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Achermann Oliver       94 Sisikon                   4.21,8       -----   (123)  
    2. Barth Matthias         94 Tübach                    4.22,8      0.01,0   (636)  
    3. Graf Christoph         93 Chur                      4.24,2      0.02,4  (4006)  
    4. Habegger Roger         93 Dübendorf                 4.26,5      0.04,7  (4364)  
    5. Raess Jonas            94 Langnau am Albis          4.27,9      0.06,1  (8855)  
    6. Baumann Raphael        94 Knonau                    4.34,7      0.12,9   (734)  
    7. Maggion Crispin        93 Wallisellen               4.39,6      0.17,8  (7156)  
    8. Arnold Mark            93 Neuenkirch                4.42,0      0.20,2   (411)  
    9. Schacher Manuel        93 Zürich                    4.45,4      0.23,6  (9644)  
   10. Ammann Simon           93 Stäfa                     4.47,7      0.25,9   (287)  
   11. Gottardi Luca          93 Otelfingen                4.48,5      0.26,7  (3969)  
   12. Schneiter Patrick      93 Mönchaltorf               4.49,8      0.28,0 (10157)  
   13. Gucher Nick            94 Uetikon am See            4.50,2      0.28,4  (4218)  
   14. Dürr Dominic           93 Rüti                      4.51,6      0.29,8  (2600)  
   15. Rubio Ken              97 Wallisellen               4.52,2      0.30,4  (9355)  
   16. Germann Martin         93 Stalden                   4.52,3      0.30,5  (3768)  
   17. Gottardi Siro          95 Otelfingen                4.54,1      0.32,3  (3972)  
   17. Wolfensberger Jan      93 Oberrieden                4.54,1      0.32,3 (12640)  
   19. Müller Severin         93 Meierskappel              4.54,4      0.32,6  (8047)  
   20. Simmen Raphael         94 Zürich                    4.54,9      0.33,1 (21108)  
   21. Sigrist Yanik          93 Mettmenstetten            4.55,1      0.33,3 (10631)  
   22. Ryffel Moritz          94 Uster                     4.55,3      0.33,5  (9513)  
   23. Caderas Flavio         93 Nänikon                   4.55,4      0.33,6  (1912)  
   24. Walz Noäh              93 Pfaffhausen               4.55,8      0.34,0 (12148)  
   25. Schnüriger Quirin      93 Einsiedeln                4.56,5      0.34,7 (10181)  
   26. Weber Luzian           93 Neu St. Johann            4.56,9      0.35,1 (12210)  
   27. Belotti Cedric         94 Wald                      4.57,3      0.35,5   (880)  
   28. Rüegg Damian           93 Otelfingen                4.59,4      0.37,6  (9393)  
   29. Yasar Selim            94 Pfäffikon SZ              5.00,2      0.38,4 (12772)  
   30. Wittwer Flurin         93 Etzgen                    5.00,8      0.39,0 (12615)  
   31. Hitz Dominic           94 Aeugst am Albis           5.00,9      0.39,1  (4950)  
   32. Meier Philipp          94 Kilchberg                 5.02,2      0.40,4  (7509)  
   33. Zinggeler Stefan       94 Watt                      5.02,9      0.41,1 (12932)  
   34. Good Timo              94 Wallisellen               5.03,0      0.41,2  (3957)  
   35. Baumann Remo           94 Wattwil                   5.03,4      0.41,6   (735)  
   36. Glarner Mathias        93 Zürich                    5.05,4      0.43,6  (3861)  
   37. Rohrer Timothy         93 Hüttikon                  5.06,6      0.44,8  (9237)  
   38. Thürig Patrik          93 Zürich                    5.06,8      0.45,0 (11510)  
   39. Ryf Yannik             93 Weiningen ZH              5.07,3      0.45,5  (9511)  
   40. Meier Dominik          95 Bütschwil                 5.09,5      0.47,7  (7460)  
   41. Canal Christian        94 Uster                     5.09,6      0.47,8  (1942)  
   42. Mühlebach Reto         93 Zürich                    5.10,5      0.48,7  (7941)  
   43. Dallo Ramon            93 Zürich                    5.10,9      0.49,1  (2268)  
   44. Waldenmaier Sven       93 Buttwil                   5.11,9      0.50,1 (12076)  
   45. Milano Dario Etienne   93 Feldmeilen                5.12,9      0.51,1  (7739)  
   46. Rüegg Sven             95 Fischenthal               5.13,2      0.51,4  (9415)  
   47. Stamm Manuel           94 Zürich                    5.13,3      0.51,5 (10882)  
   48. Holderegger Steven     93 Hinwil                    5.14,4      0.52,6  (5058)  
   49. Eigenmann Severin      94 Zollikerberg              5.14,8      0.53,0  (2786)  
   49. Leclercq Joel          93 Endingen                  5.14,8      0.53,0  (6720)  
   51. Engesser Christian     93 Thalwil                   5.15,6      0.53,8  (2849)  
   52. Schäppi Jan            93 Horgen                    5.16,0      0.54,2  (9706)  
   53. Lindegger Lukas        94 Zürich                    5.16,6      0.54,8  (6903)  
   54. Irniger Nnandi         93 Hirzel                    5.17,1      0.55,3  (5452)  
   55. Meuli Diego            94 Zürich                    5.17,4      0.55,6  (7660)  
   56. Isler Mark             94 Zürich                    5.17,6      0.55,8  (5477)  
   57. Wey Tim                93 Zürich                    5.17,7      0.55,9 (12410)  
   58. Grond Sergio           93 Hedingen                  5.17,9      0.56,1  (4122)  
   59. Kläui Jan              94 Weiach                    5.18,1      0.56,3  (6099)  
   60. Cavigelli Valentin     93 Zürich                    5.18,4      0.56,6  (2056)  
   61. Hasenböhler Ramon      95 Zürich                    5.20,1      0.58,3  (4545)  
   62. Wirz Patrick           93 Horgen                    5.21,4      0.59,6 (12593)  
   63. De Cicco Daniele       93 Luzern                    5.21,8      1.00,0  (2318)  
   64. Rutzer Stefan          93 Flums                     5.22,6      1.00,8  (9503)  
   65. Riva Santiago          94 Meilen                    5.24,8      1.03,0  (9176)  
   66. Kissling Luca          95 Jonen                     5.25,0      1.03,2  (6080)  
   67. Frei Jake              93 Zürich                    5.25,4      1.03,6  (3318)  
   68. Stamm Alain            94 Seuzach                   5.27,1      1.05,3 (10875)  
   69. Ziegler Samuel         93 St. Niklausen OW          5.27,4      1.05,6 (12894)  
   70. Stucky Gian-Luca       95 Rüti                      5.27,5      1.05,7 (11238)  
   71. Hürzeler Miro          93 Schönenberg               5.28,0      1.06,2  (5364)  
   72. Kuster Patrik          93 Zürich                    5.28,1      1.06,3  (6572)  
   73. Engelhard Thierry      94 Oberembrach               5.28,3      1.06,5  (2846)  
   74. Leo Vincenzo           ?? Glattbrugg                5.28,7      1.06,9  (6798)  
   75. Knup Dennis            94 Dübendorf                 5.29,4      1.07,6  (6192)  
   76. Brütsch Cédric         94 Schaffhausen              5.29,6      1.07,8  (1674)  
   77. Salzgeber Laurent      95 Uitikon-Waldegg           5.29,9      1.08,1  (9578)  
   78. Burkhardt Michael      94 Affoltern a.A.            5.31,2      1.09,4  (1858)  
   79. Hedigr Kevin           93 Schwerzenbach             5.31,4      1.09,6  (4672)  
   80. Ravasio Luca           94 Hedingen                  5.32,5      1.10,7  (8920)  
   80. Senn Gabriel           93 Hittnau                   5.32,5      1.10,7 (10520)  
   82. Belci Luca             93 Wettingen                 5.33,2      1.11,4   (867)  
   82. Iselin David           93 Jonen                     5.33,2      1.11,4  (5460)  
   84. Fässler Vito           94 Zürich                    5.33,6      1.11,8  (3012)  
   85. Sigel Lukas            93 Zürich                    5.34,7      1.12,9 (10595)  
   86. Leclercq Lucien        95 Endingen                  5.36,3      1.14,5  (6721)  
   86. Simone Chris           93 Berikon                   5.36,3      1.14,5 (10645)  
   88. Semadeni Moreno        93 Arni-Islisberg            5.36,8      1.15,0 (10516)  
   89. Gähwiler Thierry       94 Hausen a.A.               5.37,2      1.15,4  (3562)  
   90. Morf Mirco             94 Grüningen                 5.38,0      1.16,2  (7840)  
   91. Flach Maximilian       93 Zürich                    5.39,4      1.17,6  (3179)  
   92. Distel Raphael         93 Bassersdorf               5.40,0      1.18,2  (2492)  
   93. Fluri Simon            95 Wädenswil                 5.42,2      1.20,4  (3223)  
   94. Brawer Uriel           93 Solothurn                 5.42,6      1.20,8  (1487)  
   95. Riedel Samuel          94 Neftenbach                5.42,8      1.21,0  (9089)  
   96. Kunz Oliver            93 Watt                      5.43,3      1.21,5  (6519)  
   96. Steinacher Philip      93 Gansingen                 5.43,3      1.21,5 (10986)  
   98. Moeckli Simon          93 Aeugst am Albis           5.43,4      1.21,6  (7777)  
   99. Langhi Nico            95 Hausen am Albis           5.43,7      1.21,9  (6666)  
  100. Frenn Manuel           94 Gattikon                  5.44,3      1.22,5  (3367)  
  101. Baumann Mario          95 Wattwil                   5.44,4      1.22,6   (720)  
  102. Baumgartner Ralf       94 Zollikerberg              5.45,0      1.23,2   (785)  
  102. Wettstein Christian    93 Zürich                    5.45,0      1.23,2 (12397)  
  104. Kunz Philipp           95 Weiach                    5.45,1      1.23,3  (6521)  
  105. Gross Yannick          93 Zürich                    5.45,7      1.23,9  (4133)  
  106. Specia Luca            94 Rümlang                   5.46,1      1.24,3 (10737)  
  107. Wattinger Timo         93 Zürich                    5.46,5      1.24,7 (12177)  
  108. Assirati Raffael       93 Zürich                    5.46,8      1.25,0   (436)  
  109. Bucher Luca            94 Zürich                    5.47,0      1.25,2  (1700)  
  110. Hallwyler Manuel       93 Zuerich                   5.47,1      1.25,3  (4457)  
  111. Berther Armon          93 Uster                     5.47,3      1.25,5   (992)  
  112. Florez Josel           93 Zürich                    5.47,5      1.25,7  (3195)  
  113. Dollé Cédric           94 Zürich                    5.47,9      1.26,1  (2517)  
  114. Gehri Daniel           93 Wädenswil                 5.48,3      1.26,5  (3677)  
  115. Jubin Dominic          93 Winterthur                5.48,4      1.26,6  (5684)  
  116. Zürcher Luca           93 Niederhasli               5.48,5      1.26,7 (13019)  
  117. Barbieri Roberto       93 Schlieren                 5.48,7      1.26,9   (609)  
  118. Schlatter Yannick      96 Otelfingen                5.48,8      1.27,0 (21111)  
  119. Messerli Dominik       96 Wallisellen               5.49,1      1.27,3  (7643)  
  120. Berger Mechelle        93 Oberglatt ZH              5.49,9      1.28,1   (930)  
  120. Ryser Nicola           93 Hombrechtikon             5.49,9      1.28,1  (9521)  
  122. Weber Lenny            94 Oberrieden                5.50,2      1.28,4 (12208)  
  123. Aebischer Roman        93 Obfelden                  5.50,6      1.28,8   (159)  
  124. Bracher Dario          94 Baar                      5.51,3      1.29,5  (1434)  
  125. Schuler Roger          95 Geroldswil                5.51,8      1.30,0 (10289)  
  126. Schmidlin Valentin     93 Regensdorf 2              5.51,9      1.30,1 (10058)  
  127. Zuber Lukas            93 Bassersdorf               5.52,3      1.30,5 (12968)  
  128. Flachsmann Tim         94 Wettswil                  5.52,4      1.30,6  (3183)  
  128. Fuhrer Marc            93 Wettswil                  5.52,4      1.30,6  (3491)  
  130. Seliner Severin        94 Zürich                    5.53,0      1.31,2 (10512)  
  131. Tschannen Leo          93 Küsnacht ZH               5.53,3      1.31,5 (11650)  
  132. Stoppa Vasco           93 Männedorf                 5.54,6      1.32,8 (11136)  
  133. Berther Joel           95 Oberehrendingen           5.54,7      1.32,9   (993)  
  134. Dürst Rafael           93 Kyburg                    5.55,0      1.33,2  (2613)  
  135. Bissegger Samuel       95 Zürich                    5.55,2      1.33,4  (1148)  
  136. Streiff Dominik        94 Buttikon SZ               5.55,8      1.34,0 (11182)  
  137. Fuhrer Lars            94 Wallisellen               5.55,9      1.34,1  (3490)  
  138. Münger Marco           94 Aathal-Seegräben          5.56,2      1.34,4  (8081)  
  139. Käppeli Simon          94 Schwerzenbach             5.56,5      1.34,7  (5839)  
  140. Rutishauser Nicolas    93 Rafz                      5.56,7      1.34,9  (9485)  
  141. Bürli Matthias         94 Zürich                    5.56,8      1.35,0  (1869)  
  142. Mueller Kilian         95 Brütten                   5.56,9      1.35,1  (7918)  
  143. Allenspach Andreas     93 Küsnacht                  5.57,2      1.35,4   (239)  
  144. Risi Pascal            94 Unterlunkhofen            5.57,7      1.35,9  (9153)  
  145. Huber Amadeus          94 Wald                      5.58,1      1.36,3  (5158)  
  146. Maranta Gian           94 Zumikon                   5.59,6      1.37,8 (20059)  
  147. Stäuble Daniel         93 Sulz AG                   5.59,8      1.38,0 (10925)  
  148. Sommer Florian         93 Hunzenschwil              6.00,0      1.38,2 (10681)  
  149. Guggisberg Thomas      94 Freienstein               6.00,4      1.38,6  (4239)  
  150. Flach Lukas            95 Gossau ZH                 6.02,0      1.40,2  (3178)  
  151. Bellante Silvan        94 Winkel                    6.02,2      1.40,4   (869)  
  152. Barberio Fabio         94 Höri                      6.02,4      1.40,6   (606)  
  153. Egli Simon             94 Zürich                    6.02,8      1.41,0  (2745)  
  154. Céspedes Levin         95 Winkel                    6.03,7      1.41,9  (2078)  
  155. Patrick Iain           94 Richterswil               6.05,7      1.43,9  (8534)  
  156. Schweizer Kai          94 Winkel                    6.06,1      1.44,3 (10421)  
  157. Profeta Fabio          94 Wettingen                 6.06,9      1.45,1  (8815)  
  158. Dettling Raphael       94 Brunnen                   6.07,9      1.46,1  (2423)  
  159. Freid Jim              94 Wilen b.Wil               6.08,3      1.46,5  (3351)  
  160. Grella Till            94 Wil                       6.08,6      1.46,8  (4059)  
  161. Gallati Carlo          93 Adliswil                  6.09,2      1.47,4  (3571)  
  162. Gloor Nicolas          94 Aarau                     6.10,2      1.48,4  (3900)  
  163. Higi Lukas             93 Zürich                    6.11,6      1.49,8  (4893)  
  164. Florez Juan            94 Zürich                    6.12,1      1.50,3  (3196)  
  164. Möbus Daniel           93 Zürich                    6.12,1      1.50,3  (7769)  
  166. Renk Dominic           94 Embrach                   6.13,6      1.51,8  (9012)  
  167. Zehnder Oliver         94 Regensdorf                6.14,5      1.52,7 (12833)  
  168. Klee Felix             94 Zürich                    6.15,2      1.53,4  (6115)  
  169. Deck Frederik          94 Watt                      6.15,3      1.53,5  (2346)  
  170. Helg Roman             94 Urdorf                    6.15,7      1.53,9  (4769)  
  171. Klauenbösch Marco      96 Wallisellen               6.15,8      1.54,0  (6097)  
  172. Stegemann Tobias       94 Niederglatt               6.18,0      1.56,2 (10960)  
  173. Koch Dominic           94 Niederglatt               6.20,9      1.59,1  (6213)  
  174. Rozza Domenic          94 Greifensee                6.21,9      2.00,1  (9345)  
  175. Merzbacher Benjamin    94 Zollikon                  6.22,1      2.00,3  (7640)  
  176. Attar Jeremy           93 Zürich                    6.22,3      2.00,5 (21113)  
  177. Kolb Robin             95 Adliswil                  6.23,8      2.02,0  (6276)  
  178. Rhyn Nikola            94 Buchs ZH                  6.24,0      2.02,2  (9056)  
  179. Wälti Yannick          95 Unterengstringen          6.24,3      2.02,5 (12144)  
  180. Mares Livio            93 Eglisau                   6.26,2      2.04,4  (7237)  
  181. Kuratli Jonas          94 Zürich                    6.27,3      2.05,5  (6547)  
  182. Wunderlin Christoph    93 Eglisau                   6.28,0      2.06,2 (12677)  
  183. Neidhardt Christopher  96 Wallisellen               6.28,2      2.06,4  (8190)  
  184. Higgins Jerome         93 Zürich                    6.28,5      2.06,7  (4890)  
  184. Lafranchi Aaron        93 Kleindietwil              6.28,5      2.06,7  (6602)  
  186. Hilkersberger Brian    93 Bonstetten                6.29,0      2.07,2  (4898)  
  186. Widmer Daniel          93 Dietikon                  6.29,0      2.07,2 (12431)  
  188. Schläpfer Philipp      94 Hinwil                    6.29,5      2.07,7  (9915)  
  189. Flach Tobias           93 Gossau ZH                 6.29,8      2.08,0  (3182)  
  190. Marti Sven             94 Küsnacht                  6.30,0      2.08,2  (7294)  
  191. Antic Stefan           94 Mönchaltorf               6.30,4      2.08,6   (361)  
  192. Meier Martin           93 Adlikon                   6.31,0      2.09,2 (21102)  
  193. Gurzeler Lorenz        94 Lostorf                   6.31,7      2.09,9  (4275)  
  194. Roos Oliver            95 Langnau am Albis          6.31,8      2.10,0  (9272)  
  195. Hürlimann Pascal       94 Zwillikon                 6.32,6      2.10,8  (5352)  
  196. Arioli Fabian          ?? Zürich                    6.32,8      2.11,0   (384)  
  197. Reusser Daniel         96 Bubendorf                 6.34,1      2.12,3  (9026)  
  197. Reusser Michael        94 Bubendorf                 6.34,1      2.12,3  (9028)  
  199. Céspedes Bennet        93 Winkel                    6.34,5      2.12,7  (2077)  
  200. Dörig Dominic          93 Wettswil                  6.35,2      2.13,4  (2538)  
  201. Lämbgen Julian         96 Schwerzenbach             6.35,3      2.13,5  (6616)  
  202. Wüst Alain             94 Zollikon                  6.36,1      2.14,3 (12691)  
  203. Meier Olivier          95 Zürich                    6.36,3      2.14,5  (7502)  
  204. Müller Yannick         96 Lostorf                   6.36,4      2.14,6  (8065)  
  205. Suter Benjamin         94 Neuenegg                  6.38,1      2.16,3 (11345)  
  206. Schinagl Marco         94 Wädenswil                 6.38,2      2.16,4  (9891)  
  207. Müller Joel            95 Lostorf                   6.38,5      2.16,7  (7991)  
  208. Steiger Tizian         94 Wädenswil                 6.39,1      2.17,3 (10982)  
  209. Schlosser Gergö        95 Pfäffikon                 6.41,0      2.19,2  (9945)  
  210. Seiler Marco           95 Zürich                    6.42,8      2.21,0 (10499)  
  211. Beglinger Gregor       95 Zürich                    6.43,9      2.22,1   (854)  
  212. Roth Alexander         96 Dietlikon                 6.44,6      2.22,8  (9302)  
  213. Richner Silvan         93 Zürich                    6.44,8      2.23,0  (9075)  
  214. Raffaele Marco         93 Winkel                    6.45,6      2.23,8  (8857)  
  215. Baumgartner Timon      96 Neftenbach                6.46,6      2.24,8   (792)  
  216. Guggenheim Arik        94 Thalwil                   6.47,0      2.25,2  (4230)  
  217. Partl Timothy          95 Zürich                    6.47,7      2.25,9  (8523)  
  218. Morbach Daniel         96 Zürich                    6.48,8      2.27,0  (7827)  
  219. Peyer Edoardo          95 Zürich                    6.49,4      2.27,6  (8628)  
  220. Staub Joel             94 Mettmenstetten            6.50,9      2.29,1 (10913)  
  221. Arnaldini Sergio       95 Watt                      6.51,9      2.30,1   (395)  
  222. Baumgartner Nathan     96 Neftenbach                6.53,0      2.31,2   (784)  
  223. Preiswerk Sebastian    94 Fällanden                 6.53,4      2.31,6  (8799)  
  224. Baumgartner Jonas      96 Neftenbach                6.53,5      2.31,7   (776)  
  225. Brüniger Laurin        94 Bonstetten                6.59,1      2.37,3  (1624)  
  225. Oetiker Till           96 Stäfa                     6.59,1      2.37,3  (8407)  
  227. Mörgeli Jean-Marc      93 Zollikon                  7.00,7      2.38,9  (7844)  
  228. Meier Nicolai          95 Zürich                    7.08,1      2.46,3  (7499)  
  229. Cavelti Gianluca       93 Trun                      7.08,3      2.46,5  (2045)  
  230. Larcher Patrick        94 Regensdorf                7.16,4      2.54,6  (6677)  
  231. Bühler Michael         96 Zürich                    7.17,8      2.56,0  (1778)  
  232. Korom Tim              95 Zürich                    7.21,4      2.59,6  (6335)  
  233. Scherer Florent        93 Embrach                   7.27,2      3.05,4  (9821)  
  234. von Planta Urs         ?? Wettswil                  7.35,5      3.13,7 (11996)  
  235. Jeanneret Marc         94 Watt                      8.40,4      4.18,6  (5589)  
  236. Partl Dennis           98 Zürich                    8.52,6      4.30,8  (8522)  
  237. Leo Luka Tiziano       94 Glattbrugg               10.18,9      5.57,1  (6797)  
  238. Geertsen Jan           94 Wallisellen              10.30,4      6.08,6  (3672)  
  239. Djamei Chazar          94 Zürich                   11.22,7      7.00,9  (2497)  
  240. Knecht Benjamin        93 Brugg AG                 17.10,2     12.48,4  (6150)  
  241. Knecht Kevin           95 Brugg AG                 17.11,1     12.49,3  (6158)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.