(1) Eltern und Kinder

Silvesterlauf Zürich - (1) Eltern und Kinder

  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             Ort                           Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Malischke Dieter   Jacky              Dennis             Steven                                Neerach                     5.22,3       -----  (7194)  
    2. Leu Alois          Silvan             Manuel                                                   Uffikon                     5.35,7      0.13,4  (6823)  
    3. Mannhart Gert      Anke               Nico                                                     Winterthur                  5.37,2      0.14,9  (7205)  
    4. Wyss Charles       Andris             Selina                                                   Schlieren                   5.47,3      0.25,0 (12750)  
    5. Zürcher Thomas     Tanja              Nadine             Barbara                               Thalwil                     5.48,8      0.26,5 (13024)  
    6. Troxler Linus      Fiammetta          Laetitia                                                 Zürich                      5.51,7      0.29,4 (11624)  
    7. Gartmann Thomas    Nicole             Ivo                                                      Chur                        5.55,2      0.32,9  (3613)  
    8. Mettler Peter      mirella 95         urs 96                                                   Zuerich                     5.55,7      0.33,4  (7653)  
    9. Knecht Wolfgang    Wolfgang           Moraya             Elias                                 Zuerich                     6.05,9      0.43,6  (6163)  
   10. Ryffel Urs         Karin              Andri              Robin                                 Uster                       6.06,4      0.44,1  (9514)  
   11. Karhamidis Vasilio Denis              Marco                                                    Kloten                      6.10,0      0.47,7  (5843)  
   12. Hirzel Patrick     Sepp Boxler        Yanick             Nadin                                 Dietlikon                   6.10,4      0.48,1  (4948)  
   13. Schwery Daniel     Robin              Marc                                                     Arni-Islisberg              6.16,9      0.54,6 (10462)  
   14. Kottmeyer André    Anita              Demi               Tim                                   Knonau                      6.21,2      0.58,9  (6350)  
   15. Bohnenblust  Marc  Jana               Till                                                     Zumikon                     6.22,2      0.59,9  (1281)  
   16. Buechel Fabian     Elias              David                                                    Rorschach                   6.23,6      1.01,3 (21001)  
   17. Buonsanti Maria Ro Elia               Noah               Luca                                  Zürich                      6.25,3      1.03,0  (1805)  
   18. Bernhard Alex      Karin              Tim                Laura                                 Au                          6.29,0      1.06,7   (971)  
   19. Hendier Alba       Patrick Hendier    Eva Hendier        Laetitia Hendie                       Zürich                      6.31,9      1.09,6  (4777)  
   20. Urdas Zinke Monika Uwe                Jan                                                      Riehen                      6.35,2      1.12,9 (11751)  
   21. Fischer Heinz      Sonja              Luca               Lisa                                  Weiningen                   6.36,3      1.14,0  (3141)  
   22. Curschellas Michae Masako             Mario              Ayana                                 Küsnacht                    6.36,8      1.14,5  (2233)  
   23. Zweifel Daniel     Myriam             Valentin           Felix              Moritz             Hirzel                      6.40,9      1.18,6 (13039)  
   24. Graf Peter         Margrit            Fabio              Marco                                 Au                          6.42,8      1.20,5  (4023)  
   25. Martinez Maria     Javier             Nico               Sergio                                Zürich                      6.44,7      1.22,4  (7309)  
   26. Cereghetti Marco   Marianne           Lino               Luca               Flavia             Unterengstringen            6.47,0      1.24,7  (2064)  
   27. Cohen Aron         Carmen             Joel               Fabio                                 Zürich                      6.50,7      1.28,4  (2166)  
   28. Baltensperger Thom Ursula             Nadine             Anita              Marc               Niederglatt                 6.52,0      1.29,7   (564)  
   29. Walder Matthias    Theodora           Joshua             Jeanine                               Rümikon                     6.54,8      1.32,5 (12082)  
   30. Häseli Markus      Lukas              Philipp                                                  Schwerzenbach               6.55,5      1.33,2  (4540)  
   31. Steinmann Urs      Vanessa            Jennifer                                                 Zollikon                    6.55,8      1.33,5 (11045)  
   32. Visani Piero       Marina             Marco              Diego                                 Rivaz                       6.59,1      1.36,8 (11868)  
   33. Beer Claudia       Beer Timo          Alldis Peter       Alldis Ramis                          Zürich                      6.59,4      1.37,1   (843)  
   34. Tschopp André      Christina          Noelle             Thierry            Michelle           Zürich                      7.03,8      1.41,5 (11661)  
   35. Kuster Andreas     Marianne           Fabienne           Nicola                                Wangen                      7.07,1      1.44,8  (6562)  
   36. Eberle Tilman      Herbert Eberle     Dominik Moser      Simon Moser                           Zürich                      7.10,4      1.48,1 (20018)  
   37. Heiz Christoph     monika             corina rahn        nicolas            livia              Zürich                      7.10,6      1.48,3  (4747)  
   38. Fueter-Müller Oliv Jolanda            Thyl               Ari                Linus              Zürich                      7.11,4      1.49,1  (3485)  
   38. Stierli Nicole     Olivia             Debora             Cynthia                               Gossau                      7.11,4      1.49,1 (11085)  
   40. Reuter Andreas     Maggie             Tim                Nico                                  Zürich                      7.11,8      1.49,5  (9036)  
   41. Cocca Mauro        Sandra             Joëlle             Fabio                                 Wädenswil                   7.12,1      1.49,8  (2161)  
   42. Hardmeier Claudia  Julia              Linda                                                    Zumikon                     7.18,0      1.55,7  (4517)  
   43. Rau Dominik        marlen rau         moritz rau                                               Winterthur                  7.19,8      1.57,5  (8909)  
   44. Orwa Samwel        Sami               Antonia            Brien              Joel               Zürich                      7.22,3      2.00,0  (8462)  
   45. Eichhorn André     Nora               Robin                                                    Zürich                      7.22,9      2.00,6  (2775)  
   46. Kesseli Christa    Daniel             Nicolas            Lena                                  Zug                         7.26,0      2.03,7  (6003)  
   47. Ammann Anton       Anton              Bruno              Jasmine            Nicolas            Winterthur                  7.26,8      2.04,5   (271)  
   48. Müller Alexandra   Markus             Stefanie           Michelle                              LI-Triesen                  7.27,5      2.05,2  (7955)  
   49. Geitlinger Jana    Timo               Beat               Dani                                  Zürich                      7.28,5      2.06,2  (3710)  
   50. Mair-Noack Claude  Beatrice           Alena              Nicola                                Knonau                      7.29,0      2.06,7  (7175)  
   51. Schuler Paul       Barbara            Ramona             Tanja                                 Adliswil                    7.35,0      2.12,7 (10287)  
   52. Schmid Bruno       Elisabeth          Nathalie           Helena                                Zürich                      7.36,0      2.13,7  (9969)  
   53. Dormann Rico                                                                                   Horgen                      7.42,9      2.20,6  (2545)  
   54. Watter Felix       Leah               Taylor                                                   Hausen                      7.43,9      2.21,6 (12174)  
   55. Reichmuth Manfred  Esther             Fabienne           Jan                                   Oberägeri                   7.51,6      2.29,3  (8972)  
   56. Brüniger Michael   Rahel              Luana              Roger Widmer       Fabian Widmer      Winkel                      7.52,9      2.30,6  (1625)  
   57. Fanconi Rahn Marin Christian          Simon              Livia              Nathalie           Zürich                      7.53,0      2.30,7  (2979)  
   58. Zeiter Stefanie    lenzi Marc         Andri              Yara                                  Dietikon                    7.53,3      2.31,0 (12844)  
   59. Rohner Markus      Barbara            Jennifer           Robin                                 Benglen                     7.54,0      2.31,7  (9218)  
   60. Eberhardt Marco    Ariane             Olivia             Leonie                                Benglen                     7.54,1      2.31,8  (2641)  
   60. Weder Walter       Camilla            Maxime                                                   Erlenbach                   7.54,1      2.31,8 (12251)  
   62. Leutwiler Roger    Sabine             Aline                                                    Greifensee                  7.55,8      2.33,5  (6862)  
   63. Straubinger Tamara Thomas                                                                      Schlieren                   7.59,1      2.36,8 (11168)  
   64. Buholzer Hons Serg Hons Bettina       Hons Linus         Buholzer Salomé                       Zürich                      7.59,5      2.37,2  (1791)  
   65. Meier Martin       Doris              Giulia             Filip              Jann               Bassersdorf                 8.00,3      2.38,0  (7492)  
   66. Spacek Pave        Wolfgang Perschel  Salome Perschel    Aurelia Persche                       Pfäffikon                   8.01,1      2.38,8 (10720)  
   67. Kipfer Annabelle   Vincenz            Lindy              Marc                                  Küsnacht                    8.03,0      2.40,7  (6061)  
   68. Eugster Roland     Karin              Alex               Nils                                  Weisslingen                 8.05,1      2.42,8  (2941)  
   69. Vanni Martin       Lorenzo            Marco              Elena                                 Volketswil                  8.05,4      2.43,1 (11809)  
   70. Wettstein Paul     Doris              Corina             Remo                                  Grüningen                   8.05,6      2.43,3 (12403)  
   71. Evers Catherine    Oriet Marco        Oriet Nils         Oriet Michelle                        Zürich                      8.06,1      2.43,8  (2950)  
   72. Hurni-Meier Thomas Luzia Meier Hurni  Jan                Mara Lou                              Sursee                      8.07,0      2.44,7  (5357)  
   73. Müller Markus      Jacqueline         Sophie             Tom                Melanie            Neerach                     8.07,4      2.45,1  (8006)  
   74. Gobat Gerard       Dina Filadoro      Luca               Nico                                  Duebendorf                  8.07,8      2.45,5  (3928)  
   75. Strub Markus       Regula             Adrian             Lukas                                 Lupfig                      8.07,9      2.45,6 (11209)  
   76. Kirchgessner Urs   Moro Elena         Laurine            Vincent                               Gockhausen                  8.10,4      2.48,1  (6065)  
   77. Turner Sylvia      Turner Jonathan                                                             Dübendorf                   8.10,6      2.48,3 (11689)  
   78. Menziger Kathi     Kathi Menziger     Felix Peyer        Serge Menziger     Gil Menziger       Zürich                      8.12,9      2.50,6  (7615)  
   79. Holwerda Tom       Saskia             Noah                                                     Uster                       8.13,9      2.51,6  (5083)  
   80. Boesch Andreas     Annina Olivia      Jonas Nicolas      Sarah                                 Maur                        8.15,1      2.52,8  (1265)  
   81. Orsi Gianluigi     Nicole             Sabrina            Morena                                Brüttisellen                8.15,3      2.53,0  (8452)  
   82. Masciadri Roberto  Gitta Masciadri    Shoan Masciadri    Aruna Masciadri                       Küsnacht                    8.17,2      2.54,9  (7326)  
   83. Dübendorfer Monika Matthias           Rhea               Marion                                Bassersdorf                 8.20,2      2.57,9  (2575)  
   84. Fischer Martin     Isabelle           Raphael            Sarah                                 Zürich                      8.21,7      2.59,4  (3150)  
   85. Ulli Hanspeter     Andrea Frei Ulli   Michael Ulli       Alexander Ulli                        Urdorf                      8.23,0      3.00,7 (11716)  
   86. Hediger Franz      Corinne            Chloé              Sophie             Noah               Horgen                      8.24,5      3.02,2  (4665)  
   87. Wolfer Thomas      Mirjam             Nico               Sina                                  Zürich                      8.26,8      3.04,5 (12647)  
   88. Abriel Hugues      Gafner Abriel Mari Abriel Samuel      Mara Abriel                           Lausanne                    8.27,1      3.04,8   (115)  
   89. Pedroli Sabina     Andri              Ladina                                                   Richterswil                 8.27,3      3.05,0  (8559)  
   90. Noseda Christina   Gulia              Alessandro                                               Richterswil                 8.28,0      3.05,7  (8290)  
   91. Meier Tommy        Doris meier        nicolas meier      philip meier                          Küsnacht                    8.28,4      3.06,1  (7535)  
   92. Eberhard Charly    Harry              Sereina                                                  Forch                       8.29,0      3.06,7  (2639)  
   93. Schweizer Thomas   Sandra             Yves               Melissa                               Zürich                      8.29,2      3.06,9 (10433)  
   94. Casto Vittorio     Sandra             Nadine             Livia                                 Benglen                     8.29,3      3.07,0  (2018)  
   95. Lehmann Rolf       Franca             Jessica            Svenja             Yannick            Forch                       8.29,6      3.07,3  (6752)  
   96. Eggenschwiler Patr Roman Eggenschwile Priska Eggenschwil                                       Dällikon                    8.31,1      3.08,8  (2698)  
   96. Kappeler Stefanie  Peter              Joshua             Robin Oberholze                       Adliswil                    8.31,1      3.08,8  (5826)  
   98. Blom Klaas         Dagmar Ellenberger Luca Ellenberger   Noah Blom                             Samstagern                  8.37,1      3.14,8  (1223)  
   99. Schuler Rolf       Gaby               Yanick             Silas                                 Affoltern am Albis          8.37,6      3.15,3 (10291)  
  100. Helbling Marcel    Jeannie            Alyssa             Janine                                Uster                       8.40,5      3.18,2  (4754)  
  101. Ortiz Daniel       Patricia Ortiz     Dariela Ortiz      Marvin Ortiz                          Regensdorf                  8.40,8      3.18,5  (8457)  
  102. Nater Peter        Esther             Deborah            Sina                                  Dübendorf                   8.42,1      3.19,8  (8163)  
  103. Wildi Renate       Stephan            Jan                Saskia             Celaya             Binz                        8.42,4      3.20,1 (12516)  
  104. Whitney Jill       Hannibal           Samuel                                                   Küsnacht                    8.45,7      3.23,4 (12414)  
  105. Ritter Adrian      Sandra             Tanja              Simon                                 Zollikerberg                8.46,1      3.23,8  (9160)  
  106. Piatti Marlene     Daniel             Luca               Caleb                                 Oetwil                      8.47,6      3.25,3  (8697)  
  107. Landis Harry       Michael Landis     Danilo Lau                                               Weiningen ZH                8.48,3      3.26,0  (6628)  
  108. Stangier-Bors Jean Jeannette          Robert             Ellen              Nina               Uster                       8.49,0      3.26,7 (10896)  
  109. Güntert Andreas    Sabin Stettler     Selina             Livia                                 Küsnacht                    8.49,1      3.26,8  (4262)  
  110. Fricker Dani       Raul Kügler        Elena Kuhn         Leonie Kuhn        Martin Kuhn        Zürich                      8.50,6      3.28,3  (3414)  
  111. Blumer David       Nadine             Annina                                                   Wollerau                    8.51,3      3.29,0  (1237)  
  112. Gabriel Marcel     Elena Gabriel      Jorin Gabriel                                            Wettswil                    8.51,8      3.29,5  (3545)  
  113. Kratzer-Locher Chr Renata                                                                      Binz                        8.52,2      3.29,9  (6382)  
  114. Breitenstein Stefa Sonj               Nin                Remo               Lea                Wetzikon                    8.52,7      3.30,4  (1508)  
  115. Konrad Karlheinz   Andrea             Laura              Luca               Stefan Ospelt      LI-Schaan                   8.53,6      3.31,3  (6314)  
  116. Ramsperger Barbara Marco              Fabio 8            Simona                                Rüschlikon                  8.55,6      3.33,3  (8886)  
  117. Hostettler Fischer Anja               Niels              Robin              Sina               Winterthur                  8.57,2      3.34,9  (5130)  
  118. Johner Nicola      Dany               Céline             Sarina                                Nürensdorf                  8.58,2      3.35,9  (5646)  
  119. Bertschinger Marku Nicole             Jil                Nik                                   Wetzikon                    8.58,8      3.36,5  (1011)  
  119. Gmür Marcel        Timo Gmür          Rico Gmür                                                Zürich                      8.58,8      3.36,5  (3916)  
  121. Edwards Caroline   John               Caitlin            Breneth            Anghara            Grueningen                  9.00,9      3.38,6  (2685)  
  122. Bieri Daniel       Bieri              Bieri                                                    Künten                      9.01,4      3.39,1  (1073)  
  123. Rietschel Johannes Barbara            Maximilian         Julia              Moritz             Zürich                      9.02,5      3.40,2  (9122)  
  124. Roberts John       Tatjana Goy        Shari Goy          Joshua Roberts     Tobias Roberts     Männedorf                   9.02,6      3.40,3  (9182)  
  125. Carraro Giovanni   Barbara Peyer      Tristan Peyer      Geordie Peyer                         Zürich                      9.04,6      3.42,3  (1990)  
  126. Schlatter Jürg     Edith Kretz        Philippe Schlatter Marina Kretz                          Kloten                      9.06,7      3.44,4  (9922)  
  127. Beck Roger         Claudia            Sämi               Julia              Robin              Egg                         9.10,9      3.48,6   (831)  
  128. Streuli Walter     Katja Streuli      Fabian Streuli     Carmen Streuli                        Horgen                      9.11,7      3.49,4 (11192)  
  129. Lang Edith         Adika              Wisnu                                                    Dietikon                    9.12,8      3.50,5  (6643)  
  130. Zollinger Reto     Fabienne           Michelle                                                 Wetzikon                    9.16,2      3.53,9 (12958)  
  131. Stump Heinz        Heinz              Crista             Nils               Siro               Uster                       9.18,7      3.56,4 (11275)  
  132. Pichler Michael    Claudia            Vera               Tom                                   Oberengstringen             9.18,9      3.56,6  (8704)  
  133. Molin Beat         Gabriela Molin     Vanessa Molin      Virginia Molin                        Zürich                      9.19,8      3.57,5  (7791)  
  134. Klavins Ed         Corinne            Julia              Benjamin                              Gockhausen                  9.20,9      3.58,6  (6110)  
  135. Da Rugna Romeo     Barbara            Andrea             Elena                                 Zürich                      9.21,8      3.59,5  (2249)  
  136. Scheidegger Adrian Gabriela           Valeria            Milena                                Zollikerberg                9.22,1      3.59,8  (9773)  
  137. Gujan Peter        Cornelia           Sarina             Luca               Marc               Uster                       9.28,8      4.06,5  (4248)  
  138. Ammann Robert      Truninger Jonathan Truninger Liora    Truninger Annit                       Zürich                      9.35,1      4.12,8   (285)  
  139. Bolliger Roman     Irene              Melanie            Julian             Alessia            Bisikon                     9.36,8      4.14,5  (1314)  
  140. Egli Peter         Claudia            Ramon              Tamara                                Zuerich                     9.40,2      4.17,9  (2742)  
  141. Annen Christoph    Karin              Oliver             Jennifer           Raphael            Buchs                       9.43,4      4.21,1   (352)  
  142. Moser Jürg         Brigitte           Romina             Cyrill                                Birmensdorf                 9.45,9      4.23,6  (7878)  
  143. Hablützel Peter    Jacqueline Brütsch Sophie Brütsch     Levi Brütsch                          Zürich                      9.48,7      4.26,4  (4376)  
  144. De Luca Leonardo   Helena             Dario              Raffaele                              Aesch bei Neftenbach        9.49,4      4.27,1  (2333)  
  145. De Luca Leonardo   Roberto            Sandra             Simone             Andrea             Aesch bei Neftenbach        9.49,9      4.27,6  (2332)  
  146. Stutz Evelyne      Yannick Stutz      Jessica Stutz                                            Binz                        9.58,3      4.36,0 (11307)  
  147. Leu Raymond        Kathrin Bosshart   Aline              Linus                                 Dällikon                    9.58,5      4.36,2  (6829)  
  148. Hess René          Sandra             Matthew            Tim                                   Oerlingen                   9.59,7      4.37,4  (4866)  
  149. Kunz Fritz         Ruth Wigert        Max-Luca Kunz                                            Zürich                     10.04,7      4.42,4  (6511)  
  150. Krueger Christina  Pernet Robert      Nina               Alex                                  Watt                       10.06,0      4.43,7  (6421)  
  151. Landolt Andreas    A.Landolt          G.Landolt          M.Landolt          A.Landolt          Adliswil                   10.09,4      4.47,1  (6631)  
  152. Hovey Bill         Sam                Aleksandr                                                Thalwil                    10.11,6      4.49,3  (5148)  
  153. Malcarney Courtney Missy              Eric               Freya                                 Baar                       10.12,9      4.50,6  (7191)  
  154. Galeazzi Janine                                                                                Mettmenstetten             10.16,2      4.53,9  (3568)  
  155. Stuber Peter       Bruno              Gregor                                                   Zürich                     10.17,5      4.55,2 (11220)  
  156. Glanzmann Roger    Gabriele           Michelle           Cédrine                               Hinteregg                  10.22,1      4.59,8  (3859)  
  157. Ardielli Emanuela  loris              peter              giulia                                Rudolfstetten              10.26,5      5.04,2   (375)  
  158. Cecchetto Caroline Roland             Tom                Kim                                   Birmensdorf                10.37,3      5.15,0  (2059)  
  159. Zwicker Weber Ricc Michel             Luisa              Pierina                               Dübendorf                  10.41,1      5.18,8 (13048)  
  160. Lee-Wenger Corinne Michael            Dennis             Richter Jasmin                        Rümalng                    10.43,9      5.21,6  (6725)  
  161. Wiederkehr Martin  Britta             Kyra                                                     Zürich                     10.50,2      5.27,9 (12463)  
  162. Dürler Rahel       Damaris Bosshard   Dominic            David              Simon              Bülach                     11.00,4      5.38,1  (2598)  
  163. Lang Kurt          Cleo               Aline              Yanick             Garina             Wetzikon ZH                11.03,5      5.41,2  (6647)  
  164. Hering Thomas      brigitte           tobias             laura              lisa               Zumikon                    11.05,1      5.42,8  (4802)  
  165. Senn Martin        Sabine             Simon              Kyle               Christian          Herrliberg                 11.05,5      5.43,2 (10523)  
  166. Graf Agnes         Trix Graf Danelli  Alessia Danelli    Enrico Danelli                        Ottenbach                  11.05,8      5.43,5  (4001)  
  167. Schwager Markus    Nelly              Sebastian          Gian-Reto                             Bonstetten                 11.10,8      5.48,5 (10367)  
  168. Donia-Faic Dana    Donia Jan          Donia Jana                                               Chur                       11.13,2      5.50,9  (2527)  
  169. Pifferi Luca       Ornella            Michele            Melinda                               Bonstetten                 11.13,6      5.51,3  (8712)  
  170. Geissler Beat M.   Julian             Tristan                                                  Feldmeilen                 11.15,4      5.53,1  (3709)  
  171. Wegmann Nadine     Melanie            Yvonne             Ruedi                                 Zürich                     11.20,2      5.57,9 (12261)  
  172. Joho Christoph     Claudia            Severin            Seraina                               Greifensee                 11.37,4      6.15,1  (5647)  
  173. Mathis Heinz       Franziska          Lars               Roman                                 Uerikon                    11.37,5      6.15,2  (7340)  
  174. Starzacher Kim     Kim                Erika Baumgartner  Tim                Enjo               Zürich                     11.40,6      6.18,3 (10906)  
  175. Wenker Christian   Evi                Céline             Yves                                  Basel                      11.42,0      6.19,7 (12362)  
  176. Bertschinger Andi  Daniela            Livia              Jérôme             Timo               Wetzikon                   11.50,9      6.28,6  (1008)  
  177. Oberhuber Alain-Se Josette            This Alain         Guy Gilles                            Pfäffikon                  11.53,9      6.31,6  (8344)  
  178. Wili Beat          Sarina             Andrin                                                   Würenlos                   12.08,4      6.46,1 (12526)  
  179. Romann Nicole      Meier Michael      Romann Tarja       Romann Neil                           Baden                      12.09,3      6.47,0  (9256)  
  180. Hess Hans          Hans               Jasmine            Meret              Luzia              Zürich                     12.40,0      7.17,7  (4859)  
  181. Röthlisberger Alex Roy                Jasmin                                                   Kirchdorf                  12.49,9      7.27,6  (9331)  
  182. Vetter Roland      Janine             Yves                                                     Stäfa                      13.25,3      8.03,0 (11838)  
  183. Kurth Regula       Dominique Diethelm Francine Diethelm                                        Volketswil                 13.29,9      8.07,6  (6555)  
  184. Straubinger Thomas Nathalie           Selina                                                   Schlieren                  21.44,5     16.22,2 (11169)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.