Silvesterlauf Zürich - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ME          21. Förster Jan                                                                                    ?? DE                       31.22,2      3.07,6    (13)  
LAK4m       58. Sailer Lutz                                                                                    43 DE-Allensbach            49.32,1     14.28,3  (9548)  
LAK3w       44. Schmoll Marie Luis                                                                             53 DE-Bad Urach Wittlin     50.35,8     14.31,1 (10081)  
FE          17. Kössler Rosemarie                                                                              62 DE-Berlin                26.48,9      3.52,2    (59)  
LAK1m      882. Manske Holger                                                                                  67 DE-Berlin                43.58,6     14.10,1  (7215)  
LAK1m      213. Meyer Dirk                                                                                     68 DE-Buchholz              36.41,0      6.52,5  (7671)  
ME           8. Kauspe Jan                                                                                     82 DE-Darmstadt             29.50,6      1.36,0    (42)  
LAK1w      746. Humpf Gabriele                                                                                 68 DE-Ebersbach           1:08.19,6     34.57,4  (5293)  
LAK1m        2. Reidenbach Ralf                                                                                70 DE-Enzweihingen          30.07,7      0.19,2  (8976)  
LAK2w      286. Christian Sabine                                                                               60 DE-Freiburg              54.27,8     19.01,1  (2122)  
LAK3m      347. Glöckler Josef                                                                                 49 DE-Freiburg              49.43,9     18.28,7  (3886)  
LAK1m     1657. Rump Marcus                                                                                    71 DE-Freiburg              56.47,0     26.58,5  (9450)  
MF06       303. Adams Michel       Adams Hannah                                                                64 DE-Freiburg/Freiseau      7.48,9      3.26,0   (139)  
KAK2w       85. Schalk Ursula                                                                                  54 DE-Freiburg im Breis     25.00,6      7.53,2  (9697)  
LAK2m      881. Stocker Tony                                                                                   61 DE-Friedrichshafen       48.08,2     17.24,3 (11105)  
LAK1m       90. Adam Andreas                                                                                   66 DE-Gernsbach             34.18,8      4.30,3   (138)  
LHKm       450. Höntsch Michael                                                                                81 DE-Gernsbach             45.02,5     16.20,3  (5108)  
LAK1m      106. Kastner Matthias                                                                               73 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen       34.44,9      4.56,4  (5868)  
LAK1w      704. Forst Petra                                                                                    64 DE-Gundelfingen          59.16,4     25.54,2  (3258)  
LAK1w      472. Martel Christine                                                                               64 DE-Hamburg               52.10,5     18.48,3  (7269)  
LAK2m      381. Ottens Norbert                                                                                 59 DE-Hamburg               41.33,9     10.50,0  (8480)  
LAK2m      214. Geiger Gerhard                                                                                 55 DE-Hasel                 38.40,5      7.56,6  (3701)  
LHKw        27. Betten Rike                                                                                    79 DE-Heidelberg            38.34,9      4.50,5  (1030)  
LHKm        56. Krause Yvo                                                                                     76 DE-Heidelberg            34.29,4      5.47,2  (6384)  
LAK1m      865. Wedel Ralf                                                                                     69 DE-Heidelberg            43.46,5     13.58,0 (12245)  
KAK1w       47. Boehler Gabriele                                                                               65 DE-Herrischried          23.07,5      6.58,0  (1261)  
KAK2w       50. Wagner Heidi                                                                                   55 DE-Herrischried          23.10,2      6.02,8 (12059)  
LAK1m     1125. Breeden Andreas                                                                                72 DE-Hilden                46.12,9     16.24,4  (1496)  
LAK3m      373. Baldischweiler Ern                                                                             47 DE-Höhenschwand          50.43,1     19.27,9   (552)  
LAK1m     1414. Digregorio Marco                                                                               71 DE-Hohentengen           49.55,3     20.06,8  (2475)  
LAK1m     1327. Lauber Michael                                                                                 72 DE-Hohentengen           48.29,2     18.40,7  (6695)  
LAK2m      405. Pantaleone Voci                                                                                58 DE-Hohentengen           41.53,8     11.09,9  (8503)  
LAK1m     1314. Rüd Günther                                                                                    70 DE-Hohentengen           48.18,3     18.29,8  (9363)  
LAK1m      486. Wagner Richard                                                                                 64 DE-Hohentengen           40.00,0     10.11,5 (12061)  
LAK2m      812. Friedhelm Bausch                                                                               60 DE-Jestetten             47.03,5     16.19,6  (3416)  
LAK1m     1203. Graf Thomas                                                                                    73 DE-Jestetten             47.02,1     17.13,6  (4030)  
LAK1m      755. Hosp Dietmar                                                                                   64 DE-Jestetten             42.44,7     12.56,2  (5126)  
LAK1m     1248. Ragusa Antonino                                                                                65 DE-Jestetten             47.25,2     17.36,7  (8859)  
LHKm       488. Baur Michael                                                                                   77 DE-Karlsruhe             46.17,3     17.35,1   (801)  
KHKw       153. Lepperdinger Hanna                                                                             83 DE-Kempten               25.35,8      9.51,2  (6805)  
LAK3m       90. Lepperdinger Huber                                                                             49 DE-Kempten               41.18,4     10.03,2  (6806)  
LJm         59. Lepperdinger Urs                                                                               86 DE-Kempten               43.19,7     12.18,7 (20055)  
LAK1w        1. Bartels Birgit                                                                                 69 DE-Kirchzarten           33.22,2       -----   (633)  
LAK1w      549. Bohnes Irene                                                                                   64 DE-Kißlegg               54.23,6     21.01,4  (1284)  
KAK2w      191. Lohrer Polly                                                                                   58 DE-Köln                  29.07,6     12.00,2  (6956)  
LAK1w      154. Schwiertz Brigitte                                                                             64 DE-Köln                  45.14,1     11.51,9 (10466)  
LAK1m      170. Belz Ingmar                                                                                    71 DE-Konstanz              36.02,4      6.13,9   (883)  
LAK1m      640. Borgmann Robert                                                                                69 DE-Konstanz              41.36,2     11.47,7  (1346)  
KHKw       320. Escher Franziska                                                                               78 DE-Konstanz              30.01,7     14.17,1  (2899)  
LHKm       126. Fleischer Daniel                                                                               76 DE-Konstanz              36.48,3      8.06,1  (3187)  
LHKm        14. Fluhme Ulrich                                                                                  74 DE-Konstanz              31.01,6      2.19,4  (3218)  
LAK3m      208. Rudd Reginald                                                                                  52 DE-Konstanz              45.14,2     13.59,0  (9364)  
LAK2w      152. Gross Brigitte                                                                                 56 DE-Küssaberg             48.56,0     13.29,3  (4123)  
LAK1m      656. Steffen Christian                                                                              67 DE-Lauchringen           41.45,7     11.57,2 (10948)  
LHKw       408. Mehl Stephanie                                                                                 77 DE-Marburg               55.49,1     22.04,7  (7421)  
LHKm       145. Gussenstätter Fran                                                                             74 DE-Markgröningen         37.21,7      8.39,5  (4278)  
LAK3m      283. Escher Eckart                                                                                  53 DE-Merdingen             47.18,9     16.03,7  (2898)  
LAK3m       53. Lechler Reiner                                                                                 52 DE-Merdingen             39.10,9      7.55,7  (6717)  
LAK1m       13. Niedermeier Peter                                                                              67 DE-München               31.20,1      1.31,6  (8250)  
LHKm       341. Schmitt Steffen                                                                                74 DE-München               42.43,2     14.01,0 (10076)  
KHKm       161. Stahlberger Marius                                                                             77 DE-München               25.18,5     11.25,1 (10858)  
LAK1m        4. Bruder Frank                                                                                   71 DE-Neubulach             30.19,3      0.30,8  (1569)  
M14         24. Dittus Marco                                                                                   89 DE-Neubulach             10.09,7      1.23,9  (2496)  
LAK2m       27. Maisenbacher Peter                                                                             56 DE-Oberhausen            33.43,8      2.59,9  (7176)  
LAK1m     1709. Dröge Dirk                                                                                     64 DE-Oberstaufen         1:08.20,0     38.31,5  (2565)  
LAK2m      351. Faber Achim                                                                                    63 DE-Pegnitz               41.01,9     10.18,0  (2954)  
KAK2w       65. Müller Irene                                                                                   63 DE-Radolfszell           24.14,6      7.07,2  (7986)  
LAK2m      978. Seibel Helmut                                                                                  56 DE-Ratingen              49.41,3     18.57,4 (10485)  
LHKm       305. Küfer Peter                                                                                    78 DE-Schwieberdingen       41.58,4     13.16,2  (6441)  
LAK1m     1245. Kleiner Karl-Wilhe                                                                             67 DE-Sigmaringen           47.23,7     17.35,2  (6122)  
LAK3m      112. Boll Manfred                                                                                   51 DE-Spaichingen           42.09,8     10.54,6  (1291)  
LAK1m      781. Keller Andreas                                                                                 65 DE-Spaichingen           43.01,3     13.12,8  (5912)  
LAK2m      148. Bauer Thomas                                                                                   61 DE-Steinen               37.15,9      6.32,0   (684)  
LAK1m     1556. Kroog Georg                                                                                    66 DE-Stuttgart             53.08,8     23.20,3  (6417)  
LHKw        30. Anne Gossner                                                                                   80 DE-Tuebingen             39.29,8      5.45,4   (350)  
KAK4w       15. Ganter Maria                                                                                   38 DE-Waldkirch             28.29,4      5.13,5  (3598)  
LAK1m      876. Dietsche Andreas                                                                               70 DE-Waldshut-Tiengen      43.55,4     14.06,9  (2461)  
LHKw       459. Moosimann Stephani                                                                             76 DE-Waldshut-Tiengen      59.12,3     25.27,9  (7821)  
LAK2w      162. Oesterle Brigitte                                                                              59 DE-Waldshut-Tiengen      49.15,4     13.48,7  (8402)  
LHKm       416. Lehmann Andreas                                                                                76 DE-Weil am Rhein         44.06,0     15.23,8  (6730)  
LAK1m     1681. Hauser Andreas                                                                                 68 DE-Weilheim              59.12,4     29.23,9  (4608)  
LAK2m       48. Jehle Manfred                                                                                  57 DE-Weilheim              34.49,0      4.05,1  (5600)  
LHKm       462. Bossmann Uwe                                                                                   75 DE-Weingarten            45.21,1     16.38,9  (1410)  
LAK1m     1370. Sättele Thomas                                                                                 65 DE-Weinheim              49.04,6     19.16,1  (9609)  
LAK1m      555. Hunziker Reto                                                                                  72 DE-Wiesbaden             40.45,9     10.57,4  (5328)  

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.