Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SE2         34. Sonderegger Regina Etter Stefan                                                                76 Wabern                   27.21,3      2.58,8 (10707)  
LAK2m      450. Stauffer Marcel                                                                                63 Wabern                   42.32,3     11.48,4 (10942)  
LAK1m     1113. Weilenmann Kaspar                                                                              66 Wabern                   46.05,5     16.17,0 (12294)  
KAK2m       11. Bachmann Marco                                                                                 58 Wädenswil                17.07,7      1.45,5   (482)  
KAK1m       82. Bachofner Adrian                                                                               65 Wädenswil                20.23,8      6.21,0   (499)  
MF06       139. Blattmann Thomas   Nicolas Blattmann                                                           58 Wädenswil                 6.28,8      2.05,9  (1201)  
LAK1m     1546. Bollier Albert                                                                                 73 Wädenswil                52.49,6     23.01,1  (1301)  
LHKm       627. Bollier Roland                                                                                 77 Wädenswil                51.44,5     23.02,3  (1304)  
LAK1m     1349. Bösch Andy                                                                                     64 Wädenswil                48.44,7     18.56,2  (1367)  
LAK1w      511. Bösch Bianca                                                                                   73 Wädenswil                53.10,3     19.48,1  (1369)  
LHKm       683. Bozic Ivan                                                                                     80 Wädenswil                57.48,5     29.06,3  (1424)  
MF05       414. Brand Esther       Mae Brand                                                                   61 Wädenswil                11.14,7      6.14,4 (12769)  
LAK3m      348. Buchmann Peter                                                                                 51 Wädenswil                49.45,0     18.29,8  (1733)  
LHKm       539. Bulling Bernhard                                                                               78 Wädenswil                47.39,3     18.57,1  (1800)  
M12        145. Buser Dominik                                                                                  91 Wädenswil                 5.59,4      2.05,4  (1885)  
LAK1m     1562. Canclini Marco                                                                                 66 Wädenswil                53.13,8     23.25,3  (1947)  
LHKm       382. Christiansen Olive                                                                             77 Wädenswil                43.20,1     14.37,9  (2125)  
FAM         41. Cocca Mauro        Sandra             Joëlle             Fabio                                 68 Wädenswil                 7.12,1      1.49,8  (2161)  
LHKw       290. Dorfschmied Maja                                                                               79 Wädenswil                51.40,5     17.56,1  (2535)  
LAK1w      273. Fernes Ursula                                                                                  72 Wädenswil                47.49,0     14.26,8  (3079)  
LAK1w       82. Fluri Claudia                                                                                  64 Wädenswil                43.11,5      9.49,3  (3221)  
M12        102. Fluri Roger                                                                                    92 Wädenswil                 5.23,9      1.29,9  (3222)  
M10         93. Fluri Simon                                                                                    95 Wädenswil                 5.42,2      1.20,4  (3223)  
LAK1m      402. Fluri Thomas                                                                                   64 Wädenswil                39.03,5      9.15,0  (3224)  
M12         75. Fräfel David                                                                                   92 Wädenswil                 5.06,5      1.12,5  (3273)  
LAK2m      961. Fräfel Sergio                                                                                  57 Wädenswil                49.16,9     18.33,0  (3274)  
LAK2w      387. Freitag Heidi                                                                                  63 Wädenswil              1:06.14,5     30.47,8  (3363)  
M12        112. Furrer Marc                                                                                    91 Wädenswil                 5.31,6      1.37,6  (3521)  
MF06       344. Furrer Tanja       Karin Furrer                                                                96 Wädenswil                 8.07,3      3.44,4  (3530)  
LAK1m      265. Furrer Urs                                                                                     64 Wädenswil                37.20,2      7.31,7  (3531)  
F10        122. Gägauf Aline                                                                                   93 Wädenswil                 6.21,6      1.57,6  (3556)  
F10         86. Gägauf Simone                                                                                  93 Wädenswil                 6.04,1      1.40,1  (3559)  
LAK2w      126. Gassmann Brigitte                                                                              62 Wädenswil                47.47,8     12.21,1  (3638)  
M10        114. Gehri Daniel                                                                                   93 Wädenswil                 5.48,3      1.26,5  (3677)  
F14         47. Gehri Simone                                                                                   90 Wädenswil                12.23,8      2.23,9  (3681)  
LAK2w       62. Gygax Ruth                                                                                     61 Wädenswil                45.18,6      9.51,9  (4312)  
MF06       258. Gyger Rolf         MICHELE GYGER                                                               61 Wädenswil                 7.20,9      2.58,0  (4315)  
KHKw       287. Haas Barbara                                                                                   83 Wädenswil                28.44,1     12.59,5  (4345)  
MF05       236. Handschin  Isabell Handschin Monika                                                            97 Wädenswil                 8.32,5      3.32,2  (4476)  
MF05       362. Handschin Marc     Handschin Daniel                                                            99 Wädenswil                 9.55,6      4.55,3  (4478)  
LAK1m      398. Hauser Adrian                                                                                  66 Wädenswil                39.01,1      9.12,6  (4607)  
LAK2w      284. Hauser Anni                                                                                    63 Wädenswil                54.19,9     18.53,2  (4609)  
KAK3m       89. Helbling Peter                                                                                 44 Wädenswil                23.42,4      8.15,1  (4755)  
LAK2m      728. Jaeggi André                                                                                   54 Wädenswil                46.04,0     15.20,1  (5528)  
LAK2w      190. Jaeggi Yvonne                                                                                  57 Wädenswil                50.32,6     15.05,9  (5533)  
LAK1m     1278. Jäger Marc                                                                                     70 Wädenswil                47.49,2     18.00,7  (5540)  
KHKm       146. Jannelli Alessandr                                                                             83 Wädenswil                24.22,1     10.28,7  (5566)  
KAK2m      217. Jannelli Rocco                                                                                 58 Wädenswil                28.04,9     12.42,7  (5567)  
LAK3m      377. Keller Urs                                                                                     53 Wädenswil                51.09,8     19.54,6  (5966)  
LHKm       618. Keller Yves                                                                                    79 Wädenswil                51.09,5     22.27,3  (5970)  
KAK1w      154. Knoblauch Petra                                                                                66 Wädenswil                26.50,3     10.40,8  (6173)  
KAK2m       84. Koegel Harald                                                                                  59 Wädenswil                21.55,8      6.33,6  (6236)  
KAK2w       35. Koegel Helen                                                                                   62 Wädenswil                21.51,7      4.44,3  (6237)  
KJm         69. Kögel Christian                                                                                89 Wädenswil                21.58,9      7.58,1  (6241)  
LAK3m       45. Kurath Paul                                                                                    50 Wädenswil                38.21,2      7.06,0  (6546)  
KAK3w       72. Maggini Esther                                                                                 50 Wädenswil                28.07,3     11.03,2  (7155)  
LAK1m      614. Meier Christian                                                                                70 Wädenswil                41.18,8     11.30,3  (7447)  
LAK2w      278. Meister Kathrin                                                                                62 Wädenswil                54.10,3     18.43,6  (7577)  
LHKw       472. Orsini Giuliana                                                                                77 Wädenswil              1:00.21,5     26.37,1  (8453)  
LAK1m     1151. Parl Andreas                                                                                   66 Wädenswil                46.29,7     16.41,2  (8517)  
LAK1m     1506. Plüss Thomas                                                                                   71 Wädenswil                51.49,9     22.01,4  (8745)  
MF05       270. Russenberger Chris Stephanie                                                                   68 Wädenswil                 8.49,7      3.49,4  (9466)  
MF06       135. Russenberger Chris Mirjam                                                                      68 Wädenswil                 6.28,1      2.05,2  (9467)  
LAK2w      174. Rusterholz Margrit                                                                             57 Wädenswil                49.45,1     14.18,4  (9478)  
LAK1m     1695. Schatt Josef                                                                                   64 Wädenswil              1:00.40,4     30.51,9  (9737)  
LJm         24. Schenk Moritz                                                                                  86 Wädenswil                37.21,6      6.20,6  (9803)  
KAK2m        6. Schenk Stefan                                                                                  55 Wädenswil                16.15,7      0.53,5  (9806)  
M10        206. Schinagl Marco                                                                                 94 Wädenswil                 6.38,2      2.16,4  (9891)  
MF05       434. Schinagl Thimo     Wolfgang                                                                    97 Wädenswil                11.53,4      6.53,1  (9892)  
LAK1m     1383. Schinagl Wolfgang                                                                              65 Wädenswil                49.17,8     19.29,3  (9893)  
LAK2m      496. Schindler André                                                                                62 Wädenswil                43.08,6     12.24,7  (9894)  
LAK1m     1498. Schirmer Marcel                                                                                73 Wädenswil                51.43,9     21.55,4  (9903)  
KAK2m       49. Schmid Martin                                                                                  57 Wädenswil                20.18,1      4.55,9 (10009)  
MF06       292. Schneider Roger    Vivienne           Vivienne                                                 62 Wädenswil                 7.42,9      3.20,0 (10140)  
KAK2m       25. Schuler Heinz                                                                                  62 Wädenswil                18.14,0      2.51,8 (10279)  
MF05        64. Schuler Nadja      Schuler Heinz                                                               97 Wädenswil                 6.41,7      1.41,4 (10284)  
LHKw       208. Schuler Yvette                                                                                 78 Wädenswil                48.26,1     14.41,7 (10295)  
LHKw       239. Schuon Manuela                                                                                 80 Wädenswil                49.35,7     15.51,3 (10325)  
KHKw       291. Schuppli Nadia                                                                                 84 Wädenswil                28.48,2     13.03,6 (10334)  
F12        124. Steiger Carmen                                                                                 92 Wädenswil                 6.15,3      2.07,0 (10971)  
LAK2m      349. Steiger Clemens                                                                                55 Wädenswil                41.01,0     10.17,1 (10972)  
M10        208. Steiger Tizian                                                                                 94 Wädenswil                 6.39,1      2.17,3 (10982)  
F10        128. Struss Fabia                                                                                   95 Wädenswil                 6.22,8      1.58,8 (11213)  
F10        171. Struss Sina                                                                                    93 Wädenswil                 6.50,1      2.26,1 (11214)  
MF06        26. Sturzenegger Rolf  Colin                                                                       56 Wädenswil                 5.18,0      0.55,1 (20100)  
LHKm       648. Suter Christian                                                                                84 Wädenswil                53.04,5     24.22,3 (11347)  
LHKm       692. Vögeli René                                                                                    74 Wädenswil              1:02.22,3     33.40,1 (11897)  
MF06         9. Weber Lukas        Günther                                                                     95 Wädenswil                 4.49,9      0.27,0 (12209)  
LHKm       248. Weiss Christoph                                                                                75 Wädenswil                40.37,3     11.55,1 (12308)  
MF06       332. Zumbrunn Heinz     Nadine                                                                      58 Wädenswil                 7.57,3      3.34,4 (12997)  
LHKw       463. Chauveau Laurence                                                                              76 Waedenswil               59.30,0     25.45,6  (2085)  
LAK1m     1347. Helbling Guido                                                                                 71 Wagen                    48.42,8     18.54,3  (4752)  
LAK1w      253. Barkan Nancy                                                                                   65 Walchwil                 47.31,2     14.09,0   (618)  
LAK2m      594. Mason Adam                                                                                     63 Walchwil                 44.27,5     13.43,6  (7328)  
SE2        238. Pfaff Sigrid       Günther Pfaff                                                               62 Walchwil                 32.11,4      7.48,9  (8633)  
LAK2m      597. Simeon-Dubach Dani                                                                             56 Walchwil                 44.28,4     13.44,5 (10636)  
M16         24. Alder Moritz                                                                                   88 Wald                      9.52,7      1.42,7   (218)  
M10         27. Belotti Cedric                                                                                 94 Wald                      4.57,3      0.35,5   (880)  
M12         19. Belotti Luca                                                                                   91 Wald                      4.27,8      0.33,8   (881)  
M12          7. Bochtler Nicola                                                                                92 Wald                      4.07,3      0.13,3  (1246)  
KAK3m       76. Giger Jakob                                                                                    49 Wald                     23.02,5      7.35,2  (3797)  
SE2        145. Hänseler Markus    Claudia                                                                     67 Wald                     29.57,5      5.35,0  (4499)  
M10        145. Huber Amadeus                                                                                  94 Wald                      5.58,1      1.36,3  (5158)  
MF06        80. Huber Ariane       Rahel Huber                                                                 96 Wald                      5.59,0      1.36,1  (5165)  
LAK2m      711. Huber Paul                                                                                     57 Wald                     45.48,6     15.04,7  (5199)  
KAK1w       87. Huber Rahel                                                                                    66 Wald                     25.00,6      8.51,1  (5205)  
LHKm       142. Kammer Roman                                                                                   77 Wald                     37.14,2      8.32,0  (5809)  
LAK2m      844. Kuehne Markus                                                                                  59 Wald                     47.25,5     16.41,6  (6436)  
KAK1m      353. Kunz Max                                                                                       70 Wald                     31.41,1     17.38,3  (6517)  
LAK1m      262. Müller Urs                                                                                     72 Wald                     37.18,6      7.30,1  (8058)  
M16         33. van Moorsel Floris                                                                             88 Wald                     10.03,0      1.53,0 (11798)  
M12         81. van Moorsel Linus                                                                              92 Wald                      5.09,3      1.15,3 (11799)  
KHKm       234. Wettstein Markus                                                                               83 Wald                     29.38,0     15.44,6 (12402)  
KAK3m       96. Wieland Rolf                                                                                   53 Wald                     24.20,6      8.53,3 (12474)  
KAK1w      319. Acar Semra                                                                                     73 Wald ZH                  34.57,3     18.47,8   (119)  
MF06       275. Brunner Gian-Luca  Goldiger Hans                                                               95 Wald ZH                   7.33,1      3.10,2  (1637)  
LAK1w        4. Gyr Brigitte                                                                                   64 Wald ZH                  34.20,0      0.57,8  (4321)  
SE1         76. Herter Martin      Hächler Valeria                                                             80 Wald ZH                  25.32,6      3.50,3  (4824)  
KHKw       363. Kilinc Güler                                                                                   80 Wald ZH                  36.01,6     20.17,0  (6054)  
KAK2m       99. Stoz Erich                                                                                     55 Wald ZH                  22.29,7      7.07,5 (11140)  
KHKm       245. Strehler Christian                                                                             81 Wald ZH                  31.40,0     17.46,6 (11178)  
KHKw       365. Troller Handan                                                                                 77 Wald ZH                  38.03,8     22.19,2 (11612)  
KHKw       189. Türker Gülsah                                                                                  77 Wald ZH                  26.18,7     10.34,1 (11686)  
KAK1w      313. Zappulla Lina                                                                                  71 Wald ZH                  32.13,8     16.04,3 (12806)  
M12         18. Reddiess Philipp                                                                               91 Waldenburg                4.24,2      0.30,2  (8942)  
KAK3m       48. Rogg André                                                                                     52 Waldenburg               21.12,0      5.44,7  (9209)  
KAK3m       67. Lüthi Hans-Ulrich                                                                              53 Waldstatt                22.25,8      6.58,5  (7080)  
SE2        334. Braune Kathrin     Gehrig Ralph                                                                72 Walenstadt               34.46,5     10.24,0  (1479)  
LAK1m      284. Näf Hans                                                                                       65 Walenstadt               37.41,5      7.53,0  (8141)  
MF05        44. Tassone Gian-Lucca anita                                                                       99 Walenstadt                6.24,7      1.24,4 (11425)  
F12         20. Tassone Michelle                                                                               92 Walenstadt                4.44,0      0.35,7 (11426)  
MF06         2. Tassone Raffaele   Raffaele                                                                    95 Walenstadt                4.34,9      0.12,0 (11427)  
LAK2w      170. Venini Monica                                                                                  56 Walenstadt               49.37,0     14.10,3 (11820)  
LHKw       334. Venini Sandra                                                                                  81 Walenstadt               53.16,1     19.31,7 (11821)  
LAK1m      999. Walser Roger                                                                                   72 Walenstadt               45.06,1     15.17,6 (12116)  
LHKm        48. Walser Stephan                                                                                 84 Walenstadt               33.50,6      5.08,4 (12118)  
LAK2m      113. Arn René                                                                                       54 Walenstadtberg           36.36,5      5.52,6   (393)  
LAK2m      689. Berther Alessandro                                                                             61 Wallbach                 45.33,2     14.49,3   (991)  
KJw         11. Bärlocher Sandra                                                                               86 Wallisellen              17.44,0      2.06,3   (621)  
LAK3m       66. Berger Hannes                                                                                  48 Wallisellen              39.55,8      8.40,6   (922)  
LAK2w      179. Berger Monika                                                                                  56 Wallisellen              49.53,6     14.26,9   (932)  
KJw         58. Berger Romina                                                                                  85 Wallisellen              26.51,7     11.14,0   (935)  
SE1        118. Bisang Ines        Cueni Reto                                                                  78 Wallisellen              27.08,4      5.26,1  (1126)  
LHKm       232. Bischofberger Silv                                                                             76 Wallisellen              40.16,2     11.34,0  (1138)  
LAK1w      516. Blum Ursula                                                                                    67 Wallisellen              53.17,4     19.55,2  (1231)  
LAK4m       48. Bohrer Heinz                                                                                   38 Wallisellen              48.36,6     13.32,8  (1287)  
LHKm       502. Borraccini Andrea                                                                              76 Wallisellen              46.37,6     17.55,4  (1359)  
MF05       349. Bosshard Stefan    Tim                                                                         65 Wallisellen               9.37,8      4.37,5  (1401)  
LAK1m      208. Brändli Thomas                                                                                 68 Wallisellen              36.39,5      6.51,0  (1463)  
MF06        29. Bruggmann Nick     Mark                                                                        96 Wallisellen               5.19,9      0.57,0  (1591)  
KAK1m       41. Cadosch Dominik                                                                                73 Wallisellen              18.52,4      4.49,6  (1915)  
LAK2m      766. Cescutti Stefan                                                                                63 Wallisellen              46.36,7     15.52,8  (2076)  
KAK2m       47. Chiocchetti Noel                                                                               60 Wallisellen              20.07,3      4.45,1  (2090)  
KAK1w       23. Chiocchetti Sandra                                                                             67 Wallisellen              21.54,6      5.45,1  (2091)  
KAK2m      101. Dupuis Gilbert                                                                                 59 Wallisellen              22.30,0      7.07,8  (2594)  
LHKm       367. Egli Michael Patri                                                                             75 Wallisellen              43.04,7     14.22,5  (2737)  
LHKw       370. Elliott Lucy                                                                                   75 Wallisellen              54.22,6     20.38,2  (2812)  
LAK1m      289. Erzberger Roland                                                                               71 Wallisellen              37.42,7      7.54,2  (2892)  
M12         86. Fuhrer Fabian                                                                                  91 Wallisellen               5.12,1      1.18,1  (3489)  
M10        137. Fuhrer Lars                                                                                    94 Wallisellen               5.55,9      1.34,1  (3490)  
M10        238. Geertsen Jan                                                                                   94 Wallisellen              10.30,4      6.08,6  (3672)  
M12        148. Geertsen Lars                                                                                  91 Wallisellen               6.05,9      2.11,9  (3673)  
MF05       308. Geertsen Margrit   Leon                                                                        63 Wallisellen               9.07,1      4.06,8  (3674)  
M10         34. Good Timo                                                                                      94 Wallisellen               5.03,0      0.41,2  (3957)  
LAK2w      287. Gossweiler Gerda                                                                               56 Wallisellen              54.32,5     19.05,8  (3967)  
KAK1m       70. Güller Ruedi                                                                                   64 Wallisellen              20.01,8      5.59,0  (4255)  
KAK3m      144. Held Ernst                                                                                     51 Wallisellen              27.42,4     12.15,1  (4756)  
LHKw       490. Helklö Elina                                                                                   74 Wallisellen            1:02.49,0     29.04,6  (4770)  
LAK2m      379. Hipp Kari                                                                                      59 Wallisellen              41.32,6     10.48,7  (4925)  
LAK3m       52. Hofmann Kurt                                                                                   53 Wallisellen              39.07,5      7.52,3  (5009)  
LAK1w      195. Hostettler Mia                                                                                 66 Wallisellen              46.10,6     12.48,4  (5133)  
LAK2m      274. Hostettler Peter                                                                               61 Wallisellen              39.42,5      8.58,6  (5134)  
LAK1w      533. Jäger Daniela                                                                                  70 Wallisellen              53.44,5     20.22,3  (5537)  
LAK2w      214. Kissling Barberis                                                                              55 Wallisellen              51.21,2     15.54,5  (6076)  
LAK1w      450. Klauenbösch Karin                                                                              65 Wallisellen              51.34,6     18.12,4  (6096)  
M10        171. Klauenbösch Marco                                                                              96 Wallisellen               6.15,8      1.54,0  (6097)  
ME          32. Leu Urs                                                                                        61 Wallisellen              34.33,2      6.18,6    (17)  
KAK1m      116. Lischio Renato                                                                                 67 Wallisellen              21.51,4      7.48,6  (6928)  
LAK1m      566. Lustenberger Silva                                                                             67 Wallisellen              40.52,5     11.04,0  (7071)  
LAK3w       69. Lutz Margrit                                                                                   46 Wallisellen              53.15,3     17.10,6  (7102)  
M10          7. Maggion Crispin                                                                                93 Wallisellen               4.39,6      0.17,8  (7156)  
LHKm       608. Marchesi Michele                                                                               76 Wallisellen              50.51,5     22.09,3  (7230)  
M10        119. Messerli Dominik                                                                               96 Wallisellen               5.49,1      1.27,3  (7643)  
F16          3. Miglar Lina                                                                                    88 Wallisellen               9.42,3      0.07,9  (7731)  
LHKm        45. Miglar Tobias                                                                                  84 Wallisellen              33.47,8      5.05,6  (7732)  
LAK1w      743. Mondragon Laura                                                                                69 Wallisellen            1:04.12,6     30.50,4  (7798)  
M10        183. Neidhardt Christop                                                                             96 Wallisellen               6.28,2      2.06,4  (8190)  
LAK1w      449. Neidhardt Sibylle                                                                              72 Wallisellen              51.34,3     18.12,1  (8191)  
KAK3w       21. Niklaus Klara                                                                                  49 Wallisellen              23.53,0      6.48,9  (8266)  
KHKm       212. Nufer René                                                                                     75 Wallisellen              28.16,4     14.23,0  (8307)  
LAK1m      947. Ortlieb Jörg                                                                                   66 Wallisellen              44.38,5     14.50,0  (8459)  
LHKm       278. Pfyffer Stefan                                                                                 82 Wallisellen              41.23,4     12.41,2  (8690)  
LAK2m      889. Riedweg Peter                                                                                  54 Wallisellen              48.13,5     17.29,6  (9105)  
KAK3m       15. Rolli Willi                                                                                    48 Wallisellen              17.34,0      2.06,7  (9248)  
KAK3m        2. Rosinus Renato                                                                                 51 Wallisellen              15.48,7      0.21,4  (9282)  
SE2        239. Rubio Francisco    Jolanda                                                                     63 Wallisellen              32.11,9      7.49,4  (9354)  
M10         15. Rubio Ken                                                                                      97 Wallisellen               4.52,2      0.30,4  (9355)  
F12        109. Rubio Vanessa                                                                                  92 Wallisellen               5.55,6      1.47,3  (9356)  
F10         44. Schenker Lea                                                                                   94 Wallisellen               5.32,6      1.08,6  (9815)  
F10         67. Schenker Selina                                                                                94 Wallisellen               5.49,2      1.25,2  (9819)  
LAK2m      757. Spross Markus                                                                                  57 Wallisellen              46.32,2     15.48,3 (10808)  
LHKw       321. Storchenegger Moni                                                                             76 Wallisellen              52.35,5     18.51,1 (11138)  
LAK3m      199. Summermatter Otto                                                                              44 Wallisellen              44.56,7     13.41,5 (11325)  
KAK1m      237. Tahiraj Mohamed                                                                                67 Wallisellen              25.27,4     11.24,6 (11393)  
KAK3m       24. Thomet Hansruedi                                                                               53 Wallisellen              18.44,5      3.17,2 (11483)  
LHKm       287. Tilley Chris                                                                                   76 Wallisellen              41.32,3     12.50,1 (11514)  
LAK3w      101. Unterhollenberg Ma                                                                             49 Wallisellen              58.14,2     22.09,5 (11744)  
MF06        38. Valsangiacomo Aldo Sara Valsangiacomo                                                          63 Wallisellen               5.32,1      1.09,2 (11782)  
LAK2w      124. Voigt Monika                                                                                   62 Wallisellen              47.44,1     12.17,4 (11925)  
LAK2w      207. Wassmer Ruth                                                                                   58 Wallisellen              51.04,5     15.37,8 (12171)  
LAK2w      307. Weisert Irene                                                                                  61 Wallisellen              55.11,5     19.44,8 (12301)  
LAK2m      134. Weisert Jan                                                                                    61 Wallisellen              36.59,0      6.15,1 (12302)  
LAK2m      956. Zoppi Michael                                                                                  54 Wallisellen              49.12,2     18.28,3 (12962)  
KAK1w      254. Zumsteg Sandra                                                                                 70 Wallisellen              29.13,3     13.03,8 (13007)  
KAK1w      279. Widmer Rafia                                                                                   70 Wallisellen ZH           29.51,6     13.42,1 (12446)  
KAK3m       85. Peter Georg                                                                                    51 Walliswil-Nbipp          23.33,4      8.06,1  (8603)  
KJm         12. Baumann Patric                                                                                 86 Waltenschwil             15.08,0      1.07,2   (727)  
LAK1w      312. Grasso Maya                                                                                    67 Waltenschwil             48.35,3     15.13,1  (4043)  
LAK1m      545. Kälin Werner                                                                                   64 Waltenschwil             40.41,1     10.52,6  (5788)  
KAK2m      106. Keller Ewald                                                                                   57 Waltenschwil             22.41,7      7.19,5  (5927)  
LAK3m      230. Keller Max                                                                                     49 Waltenschwil             45.44,8     14.29,6  (5948)  
KAK1m       43. Meier Patrick                                                                                  72 Waltenschwil             18.58,5      4.55,7  (7505)  
KAK3m       72. Notter Erwin                                                                                   51 Waltenschwil             22.49,4      7.22,1  (8295)  
LAK2m      526. Veraguth Hansueli                                                                              59 Waltenschwil             43.37,6     12.53,7 (11825)  
SE1         72. Meier Adrian       Tamara Toubazis                                                             85 Walterswil               25.24,3      3.42,0  (7427)  
LAK2m      683. Wüthrich Andres                                                                                58 Walterswil BE            45.25,7     14.41,8 (12701)  
M12          5. Lenggenhager Nico                                                                              91 Walzenhausen              4.06,5      0.12,5  (6785)  
F10        133. Angst Laura                                                                                    95 Wangen                    6.24,4      2.00,4   (337)  
MF05       369. Angst Roman        Nicole Angst                                                                98 Wangen                   10.04,4      5.04,1   (341)  
LAK2m      144. Bauder Martin                                                                                  62 Wangen                   37.11,6      6.27,7   (675)  
MF05       421. Beer Susanne       Knuchel Jero                                                                69 Wangen                   11.24,4      6.24,1   (847)  
LAK3m      253. Eigenmann Peter                                                                                47 Wangen                   46.26,0     15.10,8  (2784)  
LAK2m     1007. Hirschi Peter                                                                                  54 Wangen                   50.21,9     19.38,0  (4931)  
KAK1w       25. Hottinger Nicole                                                                               67 Wangen                   21.55,4      5.45,9  (5142)  
KAK2w      120. Hueppin Brigitta                                                                               60 Wangen                   26.32,4      9.25,0  (5248)  
KHKm       187. Hueppin Roland                                                                                 80 Wangen                   26.33,7     12.40,3  (5249)  
LAK1m     1615. Inauen Arno                                                                                    68 Wangen                   55.02,6     25.14,1  (5426)  
FAM         35. Kuster Andreas     Marianne           Fabienne           Nicola                                66 Wangen                    7.07,1      1.44,8  (6562)  
LAK1m       89. Küttel André                                                                                   65 Wangen                   34.17,1      4.28,6  (6578)  
LAK2m     1198. Lieb Andreas                                                                                   57 Wangen                   57.54,6     27.10,7  (6870)  
LAK2w      355. Lieb Lisa                                                                                      59 Wangen                   57.55,1     22.28,4  (6871)  
F10         38. Pfister Christina                                                                              93 Wangen                    5.28,1      1.04,1  (8663)  
LAK1m      506. Pfister René                                                                                   68 Wangen                   40.09,4     10.20,9  (8672)  
F10        125. Rabold Lorene                                                                                  95 Wangen                    6.22,1      1.58,1  (8850)  
KAK1m      264. Schaettin Armin                                                                                64 Wangen                   26.33,4     12.30,6  (9666)  
LHKm       355. Zgraggen Guido                                                                                 81 Wangen                   42.56,8     14.14,6 (12874)  
LAK2m      611. Schweizer Rudolf                                                                               62 Wangen an der A          44.39,1     13.55,2 (10426)  
LAK2w      193. Meyer Ursula                                                                                   63 Wangen an der Aare       50.38,9     15.12,2  (7704)  
LAK1m     1685. Beer-Knuchel Jörg                                                                              67 Wangen b. Düben          59.47,0     29.58,5   (849)  
LAK1w      709. Beer-Knuchel Susan                                                                             69 Wangen b. Düben          59.48,4     26.26,2   (850)  
F12         19. Walser Carmen                                                                                  92 Wangen b. Olten           4.43,6      0.35,3 (12109)  
LAK2m      304. Walser Rolf                                                                                    59 Wangen b. Olten          40.17,8      9.33,9 (12117)  
KAK2m      187. Hüppin Armin                                                                                   60 Wangen SZ                26.36,5     11.14,3  (5341)  
KHKw       328. Pasquale Carmela                                                                               77 Wangen SZ                30.18,3     14.33,7  (8527)  
KAK1m      343. Vetsch Claude                                                                                  70 Wangen SZ                30.17,8     16.15,0 (11832)  
LAK1m      879. Züger Rolf                                                                                     64 Wangen SZ                43.56,4     14.07,9 (12990)  
LHKw        52. Bär Mirjam                                                                                     79 Wangen ZH                41.55,2      8.10,8   (599)  
MF05       104. Cavegn Jannic      Cavegn Lilo                                                                 98 Wangen ZH                 7.08,1      2.07,8  (2037)  
LAK1w      279. Bigger Corina                                                                                  66 Wangs                    47.52,1     14.29,9  (1080)  
LHKm        22. Senn Andreas                                                                                   84 Wangs                    31.50,7      3.08,5 (10517)  
LAK1w      700. Senn Corina                                                                                    69 Wangs                    59.12,7     25.50,5 (10519)  
KHKw       132. Vils Tanja                                                                                     75 Wangs                    25.10,4      9.25,8 (11862)  
KAK3m      104. Baumann Othmar                                                                                 49 Warth                    24.58,7      9.31,4   (725)  
LJw         19. Leemann Isabelle                                                                               86 Wasterkingen             53.57,9     14.08,3  (6728)  
M10        221. Arnaldini Sergio                                                                               95 Watt                      6.51,9      2.30,1   (395)  
LHKm       494. Blumenthal Daniel                                                                              76 Watt                     46.24,5     17.42,3  (1235)  
M10        169. Deck Frederik                                                                                  94 Watt                      6.15,3      1.53,5  (2346)  
LAK2m      583. Deck-Meier Felix                                                                               63 Watt                     44.21,4     13.37,5  (2347)  
LAK1w      161. Deck-Meier Rosemar                                                                             64 Watt                     45.25,9     12.03,7  (2348)  
LHKm       620. Distefano Adriano                                                                              81 Watt                     51.12,2     22.30,0  (2490)  
LHKm       610. Distefano Sandro                                                                               77 Watt                     50.54,5     22.12,3  (2491)  
MF06        41. Döringer Robin     Döringer Michel                                                             95 Watt                      5.34,3      1.11,4  (2541)  
KHKw       142. Falk Katja                                                                                     74 Watt                     25.21,7      9.37,1  (2973)  
SE2        146. Falk Katja         Andy Knapp                                                                  74 Watt                     29.58,5      5.36,0  (2972)  
SE2        349. Frymann Marianne   Thomas Frymann                                                              72 Watt                     35.24,4     11.01,9  (3461)  
MF05        68. Häusermann Pascal  Esther                                                                      97 Watt                      6.45,0      1.44,7  (4633)  
LAK2m       59. Huttenlauch Hanspe                                                                             60 Watt                     35.12,7      4.28,8  (5379)  
LAK3m      398. Jaeggi Edi                                                                                     49 Watt                     52.19,0     21.03,8  (5529)  
M10        235. Jeanneret Marc                                                                                 94 Watt                      8.40,4      4.18,6  (5589)  
LAK3m      262. Keller Peter A.                                                                                46 Watt                     46.49,3     15.34,1  (5957)  
KAK1m      232. Knapp Andy                                                                                     66 Watt                     25.22,8     11.20,0  (6145)  
FAM        150. Krueger Christina  Pernet Robert      Nina               Alex                                  66 Watt                     10.06,0      4.43,7  (6421)  
LHKm       626. Kühnis Thomas                                                                                  82 Watt                     51.34,7     22.52,5  (6467)  
M10         96. Kunz Oliver                                                                                    93 Watt                      5.43,3      1.21,5  (6519)  
SE2        355. Matthew Michael    Gabriela Huber                                                              66 Watt                     35.46,4     11.23,9  (7358)  
LAK1m     1423. Mazzotti Marco                                                                                 64 Watt                     50.06,2     20.17,7  (7406)  
LAK1m     1107. Schirmer Frank                                                                                 71 Watt                     46.02,5     16.14,0  (9902)  
LAK1m       82. Schläpfer André                                                                                69 Watt                     34.01,3      4.12,8  (9910)  
LAK2m     1056. Stengele Roland                                                                                59 Watt                     51.29,3     20.45,4 (11047)  
LAK3w       80. Surber Gerda                                                                                   51 Watt                     55.02,2     18.57,5 (11327)  
MF05       251. Turrin Susi        Andrea Turrin                                                               64 Watt                      8.40,0      3.39,7 (11690)  
LAK3m      426. Witschi Ruedi                                                                                  45 Watt                     54.43,6     23.28,4 (12607)  
SE2        229. Zinggeler Jürg     Astrid                                                                      63 Watt                     31.48,2      7.25,7 (12930)  
MF06       226. Zinggeler Martina  Jürg                                                                        96 Watt                      7.10,1      2.47,2 (12931)  
M10         33. Zinggeler Stefan   Hauser Bruno                                                                94 Watt                      5.02,9      0.41,1 (12932)  
LAK2w      317. Käser Esther                                                                                   62 Wattenwil                55.38,3     20.11,6  (5859)  
LAK1m     1266. Nussbaum Martin                                                                                72 Wattenwil                47.35,7     17.47,2  (8309)  
LHKw       351. Schenk Franziska                                                                               75 Wattenwil                53.51,8     20.07,4  (9800)  
MF05        50. Baumann Lorena     Moni                                                                        97 Wattwil                   6.28,0      1.27,7   (715)  
M10        101. Baumann Mario                                                                                  95 Wattwil                   5.44,4      1.22,6   (720)  
M10         35. Baumann Remo                                                                                   94 Wattwil                   5.03,4      0.41,6   (735)  
LAK2m      280. Baumann Thomas                                                                                 63 Wattwil                  39.51,0      9.07,1   (744)  
LHKw       346. Schlegel Cornelia                                                                              83 Wattwil                  53.40,4     19.56,0  (9933)  
LAK2m        1. Steinbacher Wisi                                                                               62 Wattwil                  30.43,9       ----- (10989)  
LHKm       238. Tschumper Heiri                                                                                81 Wattwil                  40.24,1     11.41,9 (11673)  
LHKm       487. Hämmerli Robert                                                                                77 Weesen                   46.15,2     17.33,0  (4470)  
LAK1w        8. Hämmerli Rosi                                                                                  69 Weesen                   36.53,4      3.31,2  (4471)  
LAK2m      873. Kennel Ferdinand                                                                               55 Weggis                   47.56,1     17.12,2  (5983)  
M10         59. Kläui Jan                                                                                      94 Weiach                    5.18,1      0.56,3  (6099)  
MF05        88. Kläui Timo         Katja                                                                       69 Weiach                    7.00,3      2.00,0  (6100)  
M14         39. Kubli Dario                                                                                    90 Weiach                   10.39,1      1.53,3  (6429)  
M10        104. Kunz Philipp                                                                                   95 Weiach                    5.45,1      1.23,3  (6521)  
KJw         67. Meierhofer Claudia                                                                             86 Weiach                   27.44,7     12.07,0  (7557)  
F10        146. Schlatter Annina                                                                               94 Weiach                    6.31,5      2.07,5  (9921)  
MF05       140. Schlatter Martin   Pascale                                                                     63 Weiach                    7.36,3      2.36,0  (9924)  
LAK2m      726. Schlatter Martin                                                                               63 Weiach                   46.03,3     15.19,4  (9925)  
KAK3m      121. Schwarz Willy                                                                                  53 Weiach                   26.00,8     10.33,5 (10397)  
LAK3m      116. Wichser Georges                                                                                52 Weiach                   42.27,6     11.12,4 (12415)  
M12         45. Willi Christian                                                                                ?? Weiach                    4.53,8      0.59,8 (12531)  
M16         31. Willi Manuel                                                                                   ?? Weiach                   10.01,5      1.51,5 (12532)  
LAK1w      220. Eberle Jeannette                                                                               69 Weinfelden               46.45,2     13.23,0  (2644)  
ME          15. Kliem Roger                                                                                    ?? Weinfelden               30.55,4      2.40,8    (43)  
LAK1w      235. Kothrade Kerstin                                                                               73 Weinfelden               47.15,4     13.53,2  (6348)  
KAK2m       52. Wohlfender Martin                                                                              59 Weinfelden               20.22,5      5.00,3 (12629)  
KAK2w       19. Wohlfender Ursula                                                                              63 Weinfelden               20.26,9      3.19,5 (12630)  
LAK2m     1201. Bühler Erwin                                                                                   63 Weiningen                58.08,0     27.24,1  (1763)  
FAM         21. Fischer Heinz      Sonja              Luca               Lisa                                  64 Weiningen                 6.36,3      1.14,0  (3141)  
LAK1w      339. Fischer Schöb Chri                                                                             64 Weiningen                49.06,3     15.44,1  (3163)  
LAK2m     1004. Hadasch Marius                                                                                 61 Weiningen                50.19,3     19.35,4  (4383)  
LAK2m      486. Jacomella Clemente                                                                             54 Weiningen                43.01,4     12.17,5  (5520)  
LAK2m      149. Meisser Heinz                                                                                  58 Weiningen                37.18,7      6.34,8  (7574)  
M12         65. Miller Patrice                                                                                 92 Weiningen                 5.02,2      1.08,2  (7744)  
MF06       351. Reichart David     Thomas                                                                      96 Weiningen                 8.17,0      3.54,1  (8959)  
KAK2m      204. Reichart Thomas                                                                                58 Weiningen                27.27,2     12.05,0  (8960)  
MF05       207. Rhiner Roberto     Yara                                                                        68 Weiningen                 8.16,7      3.16,4  (9053)  
LAK2m      946. Schöb Daniel                                                                                   62 Weiningen                49.05,8     18.21,9 (10198)  
KJm         94. Spori Raffael                                                                                  90 Weiningen                28.12,3     14.11,5 (10785)  
LAK2m      423. Sutter Matthias                                                                                62 Weiningen                42.09,6     11.25,7 (11377)  
LAK2m      468. Vogler Ruedi                                                                                   56 Weiningen                42.49,0     12.05,1 (11908)  
LAK2m      636. Wetzel Herbert                                                                                 56 Weiningen                44.54,4     14.10,5 (12406)  
LAK1m      808. Wüest Daniel                                                                                   70 Weiningen                43.18,0     13.29,5 (12665)  
LHKm       127. Wüthrich Thomas                                                                                81 Weiningen                36.48,7      8.06,5 (12717)  
LAK4m       44. Bonorand Mario                                                                                 43 Weiningen ZH             47.59,5     12.55,7  (1336)  
LHKm       210. Bürgis Stefan                                                                                  77 Weiningen ZH             39.33,9     10.51,7  (1835)  
LAK3w       90. Haas Ursi                                                                                      52 Weiningen ZH             56.24,3     20.19,6  (4355)  
KAK4m       34. Häberlin Heinz                                                                                 34 Weiningen ZH             26.51,2     10.01,4  (4373)  
SE2        324. Jäggli Mike        Jasmine                                                                     71 Weiningen ZH             34.23,3     10.00,8  (5548)  
KAK3m       38. Koller Armin                                                                                   51 Weiningen ZH             20.21,3      4.54,0  (6285)  
FAM        107. Landis Harry       Michael Landis     Danilo Lau                                               65 Weiningen ZH              8.48,3      3.26,0  (6628)  
MF06       218. Lanfranconi Gianni                                                                             95 Weiningen ZH              7.06,1      2.43,2  (6641)  
LAK2m      534. Müller Bruno                                                                                   56 Weiningen ZH             43.44,8     13.00,9  (7964)  
MF05       214. Müller Remo        Bruno                                                                       98 Weiningen ZH              8.21,4      3.21,1  (8035)  
LAK3m      443. Rüfenacht Beat                                                                                 52 Weiningen ZH             56.24,5     25.09,3  (9438)  
MF06       204. Ryf Noemi          Ryf Tony                                                                    96 Weiningen ZH              6.57,8      2.34,9  (9509)  
M10         39. Ryf Yannik                                                                                     93 Weiningen ZH              5.07,3      0.45,5  (9511)  
LHKw        74. Schmid Kathrin                                                                                 83 Weiningen ZH             42.57,7      9.13,3 (10001)  
KJm         95. Spori Livio                                                                                    91 Weiningen ZH             29.11,2     15.10,4 (10783)  
KHKm       207. Basler Philip                                                                                  82 Weisslingen              28.03,9     14.10,5   (659)  
M14         64. Bruns Kevin                                                                                    89 Weisslingen              11.26,4      2.40,6  (1663)  
MF05       345. Camenzind Rolf     Mario                                                                       62 Weisslingen               9.34,9      4.34,6  (1933)  
FAM         68. Eugster Roland     Karin              Alex               Nils                                  66 Weisslingen               8.05,1      2.42,8  (2941)  
M12         88. Locher Dominik                                                                                 92 Weisslingen               5.12,2      1.18,2  (6939)  
M14         74. Locher Rafael                                                                                  89 Weisslingen              11.43,7      2.57,9  (6946)  
LHKw        23. Sieber Annemarie                                                                               75 Weisslingen              38.07,3      4.22,9 (10564)  
KAK2m      175. Widmer Walter                                                                                  58 Weisslingen              25.50,8     10.28,6 (12457)  
SE2        150. Wyss Stefan        Andrea Wyss                                                                 76 Weisslingen              30.05,9      5.43,4 (12765)  
LHKm       213. Arn Matthias                                                                                   78 Weite                    39.34,4     10.52,2   (391)  
LAK1w      178. Belleri Luzia                                                                                  67 Weite                    45.51,2     12.29,0   (871)  
LAK1m      651. Belleri Marco                                                                                  65 Weite                    41.43,5     11.55,0   (872)  
LAK1m      301. Rinderer Helmut                                                                                65 Weite                    37.49,8      8.01,3  (9136)  
LHKm       632. Leuthold Lorenz                                                                                82 Wengen                   51.48,9     23.06,7  (6859)  
F14          2. Hohl Sandra                                                                                    89 Werdenberg               10.00,0      0.00,1  (5034)  
KAK1m      333. Blumenthal Claudio                                                                             66 Wermatswil               29.23,8     15.21,0  (1234)  
MF06       263. Eberli Dennis      Ursula                                                                      95 Wermatswil                7.24,8      3.01,9  (2653)  
F12        122. Eberli Kajla                                                                                   91 Wermatswil                6.14,3      2.06,0  (2656)  
F14         43. Eberli Tabea                                                                                   89 Wermatswil               12.07,8      2.07,9  (2657)  
LAK2m      522. Plaschy Stephan                                                                                57 Wermatswil               43.30,7     12.46,8  (8735)  
LAK2m      922. Schäppi René                                                                                   57 Wermatswil               48.43,8     17.59,9  (9707)  
LAK2m      910. Seiler Christoph                                                                               60 Wermatswil               48.37,7     17.53,8 (10494)  
MF05       244. Studer Jana        Minna                                                                       98 Wermatswil                8.35,6      3.35,3 (11255)  
MF06       144. Studer Nico        Studer Silvio                                                               95 Wermatswil                6.31,1      2.08,2 (11261)  
KAK1m      307. Büsser Alfred                                                                                  70 Wernetshausen            28.28,4     14.25,6  (1889)  
LAK2m      820. Grossmann Frank                                                                                61 Wernetshausen            47.06,0     16.22,1  (4139)  
SE1         73. Mischler Käthi     Huss Matthias                                                               80 Wernetshausen            25.28,7      3.46,4  (7763)  
MF05       428. Cotardo Daniele    Luana Cotardo                                                               66 Werrikon                 11.44,5      6.44,2  (2210)  
LAK1m     1595. Hauser Lukas                                                                                   73 Werrikon                 54.17,5     24.29,0  (4617)  
M10         82. Belci Luca                                                                                     93 Wettingen                 5.33,2      1.11,4   (867)  
LAK2m      875. Bütler Theo                                                                                    56 Wettingen                47.58,5     17.14,6  (1902)  
LAK2w      122. Egloff Marianne                                                                                62 Wettingen                47.37,9     12.11,2  (2750)  
LAK2m       45. Flood John                                                                                     59 Wettingen                34.40,9      3.57,0  (3193)  
MF05       266. Freimann Jessica   Freimann Gaby                                                               99 Wettingen                 8.46,9      3.46,6  (3358)  
LAK1m     1692. Hilger Frank                                                                                   67 Wettingen              1:00.25,2     30.36,7  (4896)  
LAK1w      733. Hilger Minna                                                                                   73 Wettingen              1:02.18,2     28.56,0  (4897)  
LHKw       437. Kalt Barbara                                                                                   78 Wettingen                57.49,2     24.04,8  (5793)  
KHKw       122. Keller Monika                                                                                  74 Wettingen                24.50,9      9.06,3  (5955)  
LAK3m      150. Knöpfel Rolf                                                                                   53 Wettingen                43.21,9     12.06,7  (6181)  
LAK1m     1405. Leuenberger Andrea                                                                             72 Wettingen                49.42,2     19.53,7  (6833)  
LAK2m      360. Mazan Samuel                                                                                   63 Wettingen                41.08,9     10.25,0  (7403)  
LAK1w      673. Menth Simone                                                                                   68 Wettingen                58.00,0     24.37,8  (7602)  
LAK1m     1363. Menth Stefan                                                                                   67 Wettingen                48.56,0     19.07,5  (7603)  
KAK3m       19. Merkli Walter                                                                                  44 Wettingen                18.11,5      2.44,2  (7626)  
KAK1w      192. Michel Cristina                                                                                66 Wettingen                27.41,4     11.31,9  (7717)  
LAK1m      638. Michel Roland                                                                                  66 Wettingen                41.35,2     11.46,7  (7722)  
MF05       205. Moor Hans Peter    Robin                                                                       64 Wettingen                 8.15,2      3.14,9  (7815)  
LHKw       114. Müller Beatrice                                                                                75 Wettingen                44.23,9     10.39,5  (7959)  
KAK4w        7. Nobs Susi                                                                                      43 Wettingen                25.45,1      2.29,2  (8278)  
KAK2m        4. Poole Simon                                                                                    58 Wettingen                15.59,9      0.37,7  (8760)  
M10        157. Profeta Fabio                                                                                  94 Wettingen                 6.06,9      1.45,1  (8815)  
M12        138. Profeta Marco                                                                                  91 Wettingen                 5.53,9      1.59,9  (8816)  
KAK4w       10. Roth Ruth                                                                                      37 Wettingen                27.15,0      3.59,1  (9318)  
LAK1m      127. Rudolf Daniel                                                                                  73 Wettingen                35.26,5      5.38,0  (9374)  
LAK1m      957. Schär Bruno                                                                                    65 Wettingen                44.42,8     14.54,3  (9710)  
MF06       121. Sievert Lars       Stark Domenik                                                               63 Wettingen                 6.22,3      1.59,4 (10592)  
SE1        153. Süsstrunk Marlies  Martin Longatti                                                             64 Wettingen                29.16,1      7.33,8 (11334)  
LAK2m       99. Terrien Philippe                                                                               58 Wettingen                36.13,9      5.30,0 (11453)  
LAK3m      198. Aebi Werner                                                                                    48 Wettswil                 44.52,0     13.36,8   (157)  
LAK1w      442. Ambühl Bettina                                                                                 66 Wettswil                 51.23,1     18.00,9   (263)  
LAK3m      447. Bodmer Walter                                                                                  47 Wettswil                 57.52,7     26.37,5  (1259)  
SE2        240. Bourgeois Stéphani Thomas Zehnder                                                              73 Wettswil                 32.12,0      7.49,5  (1414)  
MF06       239. Bourgeois Stéphani Thomas Zehnder                                                              73 Wettswil                  7.15,1      2.52,2 (30001)  
MF05        87. Brugger Laurin     Brugger Andi                                                                97 Wettswil                  7.00,1      1.59,8  (1580)  
MF05       212. De Carli Alessandr Susanne                                                                     98 Wettswil                  8.21,0      3.20,7  (2317)  
M10        200. Dörig Dominic                                                                                  93 Wettswil                  6.35,2      2.13,4  (2538)  
F12        138. Dörig Jacqueline                                                                               91 Wettswil                  6.35,6      2.27,3  (2540)  
M10        128. Flachsmann Tim                                                                                 94 Wettswil                  5.52,4      1.30,6  (3183)  
M14         59. Florin Andies                                                                                  90 Wettswil                 11.16,8      2.31,0  (3197)  
KJm         44. Florin Daniel                                                                                  86 Wettswil                 19.54,9      5.54,1  (3198)  
M10        128. Fuhrer Marc                                                                                    93 Wettswil                  5.52,4      1.30,6  (3491)  
FAM        112. Gabriel Marcel     Elena Gabriel      Jorin Gabriel                                            96 Wettswil                  8.51,8      3.29,5  (3545)  
KAK1m      286. Garelli Andrea                                                                                 69 Wettswil                 27.04,8     13.02,0  (3610)  
LAK1w       37. Gerber-Widmann Pet                                                                             69 Wettswil                 41.04,7      7.42,5  (3758)  
MF05        86. Gretler Lisa       Brugger Laurin                                                              68 Wettswil                  6.59,7      1.59,4  (4072)  
MF05       346. Gutknecht Andreas  Zoe                                                                         69 Wettswil                  9.36,5      4.36,2  (4296)  
LAK1m     1086. Hager Michel                                                                                   70 Wettswil                 45.53,5     16.05,0  (4414)  
LAK2w      353. Hauri Eva                                                                                      55 Wettswil                 57.53,5     22.26,8  (4601)  
LAK1m       99. Hefti Gian-Franco                                                                              72 Wettswil                 34.29,1      4.40,6  (4686)  
KHKm       106. Karpf Beat                                                                                     74 Wettswil                 22.03,6      8.10,2  (5851)  
LJw          6. Keller Melanie                                                                                 85 Wettswil                 45.25,9      5.36,3  (5949)  
LAK1w      499. Lörtscher Cornelia                                                                             72 Wettswil                 52.54,5     19.32,3  (6991)  
LAK3m      407. Onofaro Giovanni                                                                               46 Wettswil                 52.59,9     21.44,7  (8438)  
LAK1w      531. Oppenheim Eliane                                                                               68 Wettswil                 53.42,2     20.20,0  (8442)  
LAK1m      497. Reindl David                                                                                   67 Wettswil                 40.05,9     10.17,4  (8981)  
MF05       457. Reindl David       Mira Reindl                                                                 67 Wettswil                 13.02,1      8.01,8  (8982)  
M16         69. Röthlisberger Chri                                                                             88 Wettswil                 15.26,2      7.16,2  (9333)  
LAK4m       38. Schwarzenbach Walt                                                                             39 Wettswil                 47.19,3     12.15,5 (10400)  
LAK3m      297. Tüscher Fritz                                                                                  51 Wettswil                 47.48,0     16.32,8 (11691)  
LAK1m      760. Twerenbold Gerry                                                                               71 Wettswil                 42.45,3     12.56,8 (11695)  
M10        234. von Planta Urs                                           Beryll                                ?? Wettswil                  7.35,5      3.13,7 (11996)  
KAK2w      143. Votik Eliane                                                                                   56 Wettswil                 27.12,8     10.05,4 (12031)  
KAK2m      122. Votik Peter                                                                                    55 Wettswil                 23.15,0      7.52,8 (12032)  
LAK3m       60. Waldburger Fritz                                                                               47 Wettswil                 39.38,1      8.22,9 (12073)  
MF05       280. Wallin Åke         Fredrik Wallin                                                              56 Wettswil                  8.54,0      3.53,7 (12102)  
SE1         42. Weber Marcel       Wiesner Kerstin                                                             85 Wettswil                 24.27,3      2.45,0 (12213)  
LHKm       521. Widmer Gregor                                                                                  82 Wettswil                 47.00,3     18.18,1 (12434)  
LAK3m      106. Wild Henry                                                                                     48 Wettswil                 42.01,8     10.46,6 (12504)  
LAK1w      377. Zanetti Ursula                                                                                 71 Wettswil                 50.01,6     16.39,4 (12800)  
LAK2w      232. Görög Kathrin                                                                                  62 Wettswil a.A.            51.54,6     16.27,9  (3964)  
LAK2w      257. Baer Sylvia                                                                                    62 Wetzikon                 52.57,7     17.31,0   (530)  
KAK1w       99. Berger Simone                                                                                  73 Wetzikon                 25.18,6      9.09,1   (939)  
FAM        176. Bertschinger Andi  Daniela            Livia              Jérôme             Timo               65 Wetzikon                 11.50,9      6.28,6  (1008)  
FAM        119. Bertschinger Marku Nicole             Jil                Nik                                   64 Wetzikon                  8.58,8      3.36,5  (1011)  
LAK1w      157. Bertschinger Nicol                                                                             66 Wetzikon                 45.17,4     11.55,2  (1012)  
FAM        114. Breitenstein Stefa Sonj               Nin                Remo               Lea                69 Wetzikon                  8.52,7      3.30,4  (1508)  
LAK2m     1227. Caprez Roger                                                                                   56 Wetzikon               1:03.43,1     32.59,2  (1974)  
LAK1w      141. Eibl Birgit                                                                                    65 Wetzikon                 44.55,3     11.33,1  (2761)  
LAK1m      435. Fischer Georg                                                                                  69 Wetzikon                 39.27,5      9.39,0  (3139)  
LAK2w      243. Graber Elisabeth                                                                               55 Wetzikon                 52.22,9     16.56,2  (3991)  
LHKm       140. Gysling Daniel                                                                                 82 Wetzikon                 37.08,7      8.26,5  (4334)  
KAK1m      118. Hediger Martin                                                                                 64 Wetzikon                 21.52,0      7.49,2  (4666)  
LAK2m      192. Huber Ernst                                                                                    61 Wetzikon                 38.15,6      7.31,7  (5180)  
LAK1m     1372. Huber Peter                                                                                    66 Wetzikon                 49.07,6     19.19,1  (5201)  
LHKw       405. Hügli Sylvia                                                                                   84 Wetzikon                 55.46,9     22.02,5  (5279)  
LAK3m      292. Imhof Peter                                                                                    44 Wetzikon                 47.36,2     16.21,0  (5419)  
LAK2m       86. Jacobs Werner                                                                                  62 Wetzikon                 35.52,0      5.08,1  (5517)  
LAK2m      365. Jucker Andreas H.                                                                              57 Wetzikon                 41.12,7     10.28,8  (5685)  
LAK2m      433. Kunz Albert                                                                                    62 Wetzikon                 42.18,7     11.34,8  (6503)  
LAK1m      286. Künzler Thomas                                                                                 68 Wetzikon                 37.41,8      7.53,3  (6541)  
LAK2m      957. Lange Kurt                                                                                     59 Wetzikon                 49.13,4     18.29,5  (6657)  
KAK1m      106. Niederbacher Marti                                                                             68 Wetzikon                 21.21,9      7.19,1  (8228)  
LAK1w      631. Piercy Sonja                                                                                   68 Wetzikon                 56.30,9     23.08,7  (8707)  
LJm         65. Raths Riswan                                                                                   86 Wetzikon                 44.28,8     13.27,8  (8904)  
MF05       318. Schäffler Dieter   Saskia                                                                      70 Wetzikon                  9.15,0      4.14,7  (9682)  
MF05       365. Schäffler Nadia    Andrin                                                                      71 Wetzikon                 10.00,4      5.00,1  (9683)  
LAK1m      637. Schneider Peter                                                                                71 Wetzikon                 41.33,8     11.45,3 (10133)  
MF06        71. Schnurrenberger Ku Patrik             Gabriela                                                 60 Wetzikon                  5.52,6      1.29,7 (10184)  
MF05       149. Schnurrenberger Ru Schnurrenberger Co                                                          64 Wetzikon                  7.40,2      2.39,9 (10185)  
SE2         29. Signer Franziska   Bissegger Daniel                                                            77 Wetzikon                 27.08,0      2.45,5 (10608)  
SE2        233. Steiger Alfred     Zelinda                                                                     57 Wetzikon                 31.59,3      7.36,8 (10968)  
SE2        198. Steinmann Regula   Urs Sommer                                                                  77 Wetzikon                 31.05,6      6.43,1 (11043)  
KHKm       154. Stucki Oliver                                                                                  75 Wetzikon                 24.53,4     11.00,0 (11232)  
LAK2m      924. Weber Andreas                                                                                  61 Wetzikon                 48.46,1     18.02,2 (12183)  
LAK2m      867. Weber Andreas                                                                                  61 Wetzikon                 47.48,4     17.04,5 (21721)  
LAK2w      334. Wüst Erika                                                                                     61 Wetzikon                 56.31,1     21.04,4 (12693)  
FAM        130. Zollinger Reto     Fabienne           Michelle                                                 60 Wetzikon                  9.16,2      3.53,9 (12958)  
F14         23. Zweifel Franziska                                                                              89 Wetzikon                 10.56,7      0.56,8 (13041)  
LAK2m      431. Zweifel Toni                                                                                   57 Wetzikon                 42.18,1     11.34,2 (13045)  
LAK2m      213. Baer Willi                                                                                     59 Wetzikon ZH              38.39,8      7.55,9   (531)  
LAK1m      785. Boller Roger                                                                                   64 Wetzikon ZH              43.03,4     13.14,9  (1297)  
LAK1m      460. Däuber Thomas                                                                                  64 Wetzikon ZH              39.42,8      9.54,3  (2303)  
LAK1w      482. Egli Karin                                                                                     73 Wetzikon ZH              52.29,7     19.07,5  (2731)  
LAK2m      299. Eugster Max                                                                                    61 Wetzikon ZH              40.14,4      9.30,5  (2939)  
LAK1w       34. Gassmann Ursula                                                                                69 Wetzikon ZH              40.39,2      7.17,0  (3646)  
LHKw       311. Graber Corinne                                                                                 80 Wetzikon ZH              52.17,1     18.32,7  (3988)  
LAK2m      219. Hitz René                                                                                      54 Wetzikon ZH              38.46,2      8.02,3  (4951)  
LAK1w      680. Hürlimann Graf Gab                                                                             65 Wetzikon ZH              58.13,1     24.50,9  (5348)  
KAK2m       87. Keller Armin                                                                                   61 Wetzikon ZH              22.03,8      6.41,6  (5914)  
KAK2w       38. Keller Doris                                                                                   62 Wetzikon ZH              22.19,8      5.12,4  (5923)  
KJm         41. Keller Mirco                                                                                   89 Wetzikon ZH              19.22,0      5.21,2  (5953)  
KAK3m      135. Kündig Hansruedi                                                                               49 Wetzikon ZH              27.03,3     11.36,0  (6482)  
KJw         57. Kündig Regina                                                                                  86 Wetzikon ZH              26.46,1     11.08,4  (6484)  
LAK4m      102. Kurcz Stefan                                                                                   35 Wetzikon ZH              55.34,1     20.30,3  (6548)  
FAM        163. Lang Kurt          Cleo               Aline              Yanick             Garina             65 Wetzikon ZH              11.03,5      5.41,2  (6647)  
KAK3w       42. Lehmann Linda                                                                                  44 Wetzikon ZH              25.37,5      8.33,4  (6739)  
KAK1w      190. Rüesch Irene                                                                                   64 Wetzikon ZH              27.39,0     11.29,5  (9432)  
LAK3m       39. Wartenweiler Danie                                                                             51 Wetzikon ZH              38.02,3      6.47,1 (12160)  
LAK2m     1168. Wenziker Adrian                                                                                62 Wetzikon ZH              55.46,9     25.03,0 (12363)  
SE2        188. Zaugg Daniel       Doris Zaugg                                                                 56 Wetzikon ZH              30.53,1      6.30,6 (12809)  
LHKm       498. Angyan Andre                                                                                   78 Widen                    46.28,5     17.46,3   (343)  
M14         93. Bläsi Robin                                                                                    90 Widen                    12.34,4      3.48,6  (1185)  
LAK1w      572. Floreani Claudia                                                                               71 Widen                    55.11,1     21.48,9  (3194)  
LAK2m      137. Fröhli Roland                                                                                  63 Widen                    37.07,5      6.23,6  (3445)  
LAK2m     1192. Joss Peter                                                                                     58 Widen                    57.10,5     26.26,6  (5669)  
LAK1m      314. Käppeli Sascha                                                                                 73 Widen                    38.03,3      8.14,8  (5837)  
LAK2m       54. Kuhn Bernhard                                                                                  59 Widen                    34.59,2      4.15,3  (6444)  
KHKw       267. Künzli Nadine                                                                                  82 Widen                    28.05,9     12.21,3  (6542)  
LHKm       302. Stettler Reto                                                                                  75 Widen                    41.53,7     13.11,5 (11062)  
LHKw       100. Zurkirchen Anita                                                                               76 Widen                    44.01,5     10.17,1 (13028)  
KAK3w       30. Zurkirchen Hermine                                                                             44 Widen                    24.27,3      7.23,2 (13029)  
KJw         27. Benz Daniela                                                                                   86 Widnau                   22.43,1      7.05,4   (896)  
KJw         26. Frei Daniela                                                                                   86 Widnau                   22.26,9      6.49,2  (3307)  
LAK1m      292. Haldemann Mark                                                                                 66 Widnau                   37.45,3      7.56,8  (4433)  
SE2        180. Haldemann Ursula   Mark Haldemann                                                              63 Widnau                   30.42,4      6.19,9  (4434)  
KJw         21. Sieber Manuela                                                                                 88 Widnau                   21.26,9      5.49,2 (10569)  
LAK2m      388. Sieber Martin                                                                                  61 Widnau                   41.40,0     10.56,1 (10571)  
KHKw         9. Sieber Petra                                                                                   84 Widnau                   17.43,7      1.59,1 (10573)  
LAK2m      386. Tanner André                                                                                   61 Widnau                   41.39,8     10.55,9 (11409)  
LAK1m      840. Rentzmann Murat                                                                                73 Widnau SG                43.32,2     13.43,7  (9021)  
LAK1w       99. Schaub Ruth                                                                                    67 Wiedlisbach              43.35,9     10.13,7  (9755)  
SE2        127. Pancic Barbara     Oswald Urs                                                                  61 Wiesen GR                29.36,4      5.13,9  (8497)  
F10         91. Pancic Julia                                                                                   93 Wiesen GR                 6.07,1      1.43,1  (8498)  
LAK2m     1076. Borer Urs                                                                                      58 Wiesendangen             52.09,7     21.25,8  (1344)  
LJw         21. Brönnimann Karin                                                                               86 Wiesendangen             54.55,1     15.05,5  (1559)  
LAK2m     1142. Brönnimann Rolf                                                                                56 Wiesendangen             54.55,1     24.11,2  (1560)  
LAK1m     1267. Del Popolo Roberto                                                                             65 Wiesendangen             47.37,3     17.48,8  (2368)  
KHKw       258. Just Ursina                                                                                    81 Wiesendangen             27.49,2     12.04,6  (5707)  
LAK3m      265. Mäder Josef                                                                                    48 Wiesendangen             46.55,6     15.40,4  (7141)  
KHKm        60. Moser Reto                                                                                     83 Wiesendangen             19.18,7      5.25,3  (7889)  
LAK1m       98. Stuby Nicolas                                                                                  66 Wiesendangen             34.26,7      4.38,2 (11222)  
LHKm       563. Tsawa Dhundup                                                                                  82 Wiesendangen             48.39,2     19.57,0 (11645)  
LAK1w      383. Weber-Walser Sandr                                                                             73 Wiesendangen             50.10,4     16.48,2 (12241)  
LAK1m      306. Ritter John Henry                                                                              66 Wiezikon                 37.52,9      8.04,4  (9164)  
KAK4w       32. Fahrni Anna                                                                                    35 Wiggen                   35.12,2     11.56,3  (2964)  
LHKw        26. Bergmann Claudia                                                                               80 Wil                      38.26,7      4.42,3   (945)  
SE2        373. Egger Max          Béatrice Egger                                                              49 Wil                      38.53,6     14.31,1  (2707)  
LHKm       226. Fässler Philipp                                                                                74 Wil                      40.05,8     11.23,6  (3009)  
M16         70. Fröhlich Fabio                                                                                 88 Wil                      16.29,6      8.19,6  (3448)  
M14         76. Fröhlich Rico                                                                                  90 Wil                      11.46,1      3.00,3  (3453)  
KHKw        36. Furrer Lynn                                                                                    81 Wil                      21.52,5      6.07,9  (3520)  
M14         95. Grella Lukas                                                                                   90 Wil                      12.38,5      3.52,7  (4058)  
M10        160. Grella Till                                                                                    94 Wil                       6.08,6      1.46,8  (4059)  
KHKm       201. Klaus Daniel                                                                                   74 Wil                      27.44,6     13.51,2  (6101)  
LAK2m      212. Mäder Roger                                                                                    60 Wil                      38.39,7      7.55,8  (7149)  
KHKw       253. Pfander Ursina                                                                                 76 Wil                      27.44,9     12.00,3  (8638)  
LAK1w      115. Uster Jennifer                                                                                 73 Wil                      43.58,9     10.36,7 (11760)  
LHKw       147. Benz Regula                                                                                    74 Wil SG                   45.50,3     12.05,9   (901)  
LAK1w      228. Bösch Gabi                                                                                     66 Wil SG                   47.01,6     13.39,4  (1372)  
LAK3m      459. Fürst Felix                                                                                    47 Wil SG                 1:04.12,0     32.56,8  (3533)  
KAK1m      133. Grädel Michael                                                                                 73 Wil SG                   22.07,4      8.04,6  (3999)  
LAK1w      742. Kälin Tashi                                                                                    64 Wil SG                 1:04.11,7     30.49,5  (5782)  
LHKm       362. Rüst Rafael                                                                                    82 Wil SG                   43.01,1     14.18,9  (9475)  
LAK2m      385. Baur Urs                                                                                       62 Wil ZH                   41.37,2     10.53,3   (802)  
LAK1w      695. Piasentin Lidia                                                                                67 Wil ZH                   59.02,2     25.40,0  (8696)  
F10         17. Kern Dorit                                                                                     94 Wila                      5.07,4      0.43,4  (5989)  
F12         43. Kern Salome                                                                                    91 Wila                      5.02,5      0.54,2  (5995)  
LAK3m       28. Kern Ueli                                                                                      52 Wila                     36.55,2      5.40,0  (5996)  
LAK1m      934. Zurkirchen Markus                                                                              72 Wildberg                 44.32,2     14.43,7 (13030)  
LAK3m       44. Conti Antonio                                                                                  53 Wildegg                  38.17,6      7.02,4  (2187)  
SE1         53. Schenker Andrea    Hansruedi Grob                                                              77 Wildhaus                 24.49,9      3.07,6  (9811)  
LAK2m      376. Elsener Urs                                                                                    59 Wilen                    41.27,8     10.43,9  (2823)  
LAK1m      673. Lachenmeier Christ                                                                             64 Wilen                    41.55,1     12.06,6  (6594)  
LAK1w      530. Lachenmeier Cornel                                                                             65 Wilen                    53.40,9     20.18,7  (6595)  
MF06       109. Steffen Urs        Oliver Steffen                                                              58 Wilen                     6.17,4      1.54,5 (10953)  
LAK1w      416. Züger Daniela                                                                                  70 Wilen                    50.47,9     17.25,7 (12981)  
LAK3w       79. Brenner Beatrice                                                                               51 Wilen b. Wollerau        54.57,1     18.52,4  (1518)  
LAK2w      198. Cannizzaro Clara                                                                               57 Wilen b. Wollerau        50.46,9     15.20,2  (1958)  
SE1        107. Häne Thomas        Binja Feusi                                                                 80 Wilen b. Wollerau        26.43,4      5.01,1  (4482)  
M10        159. Freid Jim                                                                                      94 Wilen b.Wil               6.08,3      1.46,5  (3351)  
LAK2w       49. Freid Josca                                                                                    61 Wilen b.Wil              44.18,3      8.51,6  (3352)  
LAK2m      218. Freid Richard                                                                                  61 Wilen b.Wil              38.45,1      8.01,2  (3353)  
KAK1m      230. Zaletel Matija                                                                                 70 Wilen bei Wollerau       25.21,1     11.18,3 (12791)  
LAK2w      300. Kälin Annalise                                                                                 57 Wilen-Wollerau           54.57,4     19.30,7  (5757)  
LAK1w      244. Baumann Iris                                                                                   65 Willerzell               47.25,7     14.03,5   (711)  
LAK1w       16. Fuchs Rita                                                                                     67 Willerzell               38.21,0      4.58,8  (3470)  
LHKw        37. Hegner Elsabeth                                                                                74 Willerzell               40.33,5      6.49,1  (4704)  
LAK2w        2. Lienert Irma                                                                                   55 Willerzell               36.50,9      1.24,2  (6882)  
SE2          6. Schön Reto         Schön Yvonne                                                                72 Willerzell               25.28,4      1.05,9 (10218)  
F14         37. Schönbächler Claud                                                                             90 Willerzell               11.49,7      1.49,8 (10220)  
LJm         10. Bieri Raphael                                                                                  86 Willisau                 34.05,6      3.04,6  (1074)  
KHKw        97. Graber Cornelia                                                                                75 Willisau                 24.07,3      8.22,7  (3989)  
LJm          4. Meyer Andreas                                                                                  86 Willisau                 32.57,8      1.56,8  (7661)  
LAK2w       37. Meyer Elfi                                                                                     57 Willisau                 43.55,3      8.28,6  (7672)  
LAK2m       76. Meyer Pius                                                                                     57 Willisau                 35.40,3      4.56,4  (7691)  
SE1          1. Murer Eliane       Ott Johannes                                                                84 Willisau                 21.42,3       -----  (8101)  
LJm          8. Schwegler Kurt                                                                                 86 Willisau                 33.33,6      2.32,6 (10407)  
LAK3w       31. Tschopp Edith                                                                                  47 Willisau                 48.18,8     12.14,1 (11662)  
KAK1w       72. Lüthi Anita                                                                                    69 Wimmis                   24.22,4      8.12,9  (7075)  
KHKw        37. Marti Mirjam                                                                                   78 Wimmis                   21.53,3      6.08,7  (7287)  
LAK1m      273. von Känel Hanspete                                                                             66 Wimmis                   37.28,8      7.40,3 (11985)  
LJm          9. Hauptlin Kilian                                                                                86 Winden                   34.01,6      3.00,6  (4598)  
LAK2m      388. Hauptlin Ueli                                                                                  54 Winden                   41.40,0     10.56,1  (4599)  
LHKm       653. Anner Adrian                                                                                   77 Windisch                 53.32,0     24.49,8   (353)  
LHKw       216. Anstett Anne                                                                                   74 Windisch                 48.53,5     15.09,1   (358)  
SE2        122. Bärtschi Fredi     Schuster BArbara                                                            68 Windisch                 29.29,0      5.06,5   (649)  
LAK2m      370. Meier Franz                                                                                    60 Windisch                 41.19,1     10.35,2  (7467)  
KAK1w      236. Graham Bettina                                                                                 64 Windlach                 28.49,2     12.39,7  (4033)  
LAK1m      424. Klingler Bruno                                                                                 64 Windlach                 39.19,7      9.31,2  (6129)  
LAK1w       21. Klingler Monika                                                                                67 Windlach                 39.19,6      5.57,4  (6133)  
MF05       271. Gmür Leng          Gmür Andrea                                                                 99 Winikon                   8.50,9      3.50,6  (3914)  
LAK1m     1666. Allemann Mirko                                                                                 64 Winkel                   57.23,3     27.34,8   (237)  
LAK1m     1493. Ammann Christian                                                                               64 Winkel                   51.36,4     21.47,9   (275)  
M10        151. Bellante Silvan    Hansueli                                                                    94 Winkel                    6.02,2      1.40,4   (869)  
MF06       268. Bellante Svenja    Marcel                                                                      96 Winkel                    7.27,4      3.04,5   (870)  
FAM         56. Brüniger Michael   Rahel              Luana              Roger Widmer       Fabian Widmer      68 Winkel                    7.52,9      2.30,6  (1625)  
M10        199. Céspedes Bennet                                                                                93 Winkel                    6.34,5      2.12,7  (2077)  
M10        154. Céspedes Levin                                                                                 95 Winkel                    6.03,7      1.41,9  (2078)  
MF05       309. Derrer Philip      Daniel                                                                      98 Winkel                    9.07,3      4.07,0  (2397)  
MF05       373. Gonzalez Gonzalo   Sabrina                                                                     66 Winkel                   10.07,0      5.06,7  (3950)  
F12        131. Gut Anja                                                                                       91 Winkel                    6.21,8      2.13,5  (4280)  
F10        145. Gut Michelle       Gut Stephan                                                                 94 Winkel                    6.28,8      2.04,8  (4288)  
KAK1w      197. Hintermann Jacquel                                                                             69 Winkel                   27.47,3     11.37,8  (4922)  
LAK1m      354. Hodel Ueli                                                                                     66 Winkel                   38.35,7      8.47,2  (4973)  
LAK1w      454. Knüsli Mirjam                                                                                  64 Winkel                   51.44,4     18.22,2  (6194)  
LAK2m      298. Knüsli Raymond                                                                                 58 Winkel                   40.12,9      9.29,0  (6195)  
LAK1m     1235. Kuntz Camille                                                                                  67 Winkel                   47.20,9     17.32,4  (6502)  
MF05       296. Marti Alexandra    Corinne                                                                     97 Winkel                    9.01,1      4.00,8  (7275)  
SE2         78. Meier Manuela      Ruprecht Toni                                                               83 Winkel                   28.38,9      4.16,4  (7483)  
LAK1w      548. Monroy Lucila                                                                                  67 Winkel                   54.22,8     21.00,6  (7806)  
LAK1m     1026. Ocak Tayfun                                                                                    69 Winkel                   45.17,0     15.28,5  (8359)  
KAK1m       20. Pierdomenico Danie                                                                             72 Winkel                   17.04,3      3.01,5  (8708)  
M10        214. Raffaele Marco                                                                                 93 Winkel                    6.45,6      2.23,8  (8857)  
F10         49. Raffaele Valentina                                                                             95 Winkel                    5.36,3      1.12,3  (8858)  
LAK1m      278. Schmitter Jean-Fra                                                                             70 Winkel                   37.33,1      7.44,6 (10077)  
KAK1w      109. Schopferer Daniela                                                                             71 Winkel                   25.39,0      9.29,5 (10237)  
SE2         21. Schopp Roswitha    Hermann Stefan                                                              82 Winkel                   26.35,5      2.13,0 (10238)  
MF05       233. Schweizer Jan      Schweizer Markus                                                            98 Winkel                    8.30,8      3.30,5 (10419)  
M10        156. Schweizer Kai      Markus                                                                      94 Winkel                    6.06,1      1.44,3 (10421)  
F12        133. Schweizer Svenja                                                                               92 Winkel                    6.25,3      2.17,0 (10431)  
LAK1m     1226. Steiner Daniel                                                                                 67 Winkel                   47.16,7     17.28,2 (11004)  
MF05       297. Steiner Vera                                                                                   97 Winkel                    9.01,3      4.01,0 (11032)  
MF05       399. Steiner Xenia                                                                                  99 Winkel                   10.34,1      5.33,8 (11034)  
LAK2m     1188. Vissa Reinhard                                                                                 62 Winkel                   57.00,9     26.17,0 (11871)  
LAK1m     1071. Saggionetto Marco                                                                              70 Winkel b. Bülach         45.47,3     15.58,8  (9542)  
LAK3m      308. Friedli Alfred                                                                                 44 Winterberg               48.17,8     17.02,6  (3417)  
LHKw       146. Jenny Doris                                                                                    80 Winterberg               45.50,0     12.05,6  (5613)  
KAK3m       63. Russi Erich                                                                                    47 Winterberg               22.15,6      6.48,3  (9470)  
LAK1m     1129. Hertli Patric                                                                                  73 Winterhur                46.15,1     16.26,6  (4827)  
SE2        317. Engesser Hans      Engesser Esther                                                             45 Wintersingen             34.01,1      9.38,6  (2850)  
LAK2m      996. Aeschbach Michael                                                                              56 Winterthur               50.09,9     19.26,0   (170)  
LAK3m      456. Altmann Karel                                                                                  52 Winterthur               59.34,0     28.18,8   (253)  
KAK4m        7. Ammann Anton                                                                                   39 Winterthur               19.44,4      2.54,6   (270)  
FAM         47. Ammann Anton       Anton              Bruno              Jasmine            Nicolas            39 Winterthur                7.26,8      2.04,5   (271)  
KAK1m      251. Arbenz Felix                                                                                   64 Winterthur               26.08,7     12.05,9   (372)  
LHKw         1. Badertscher Serain                                                                             83 Winterthur               33.44,4       -----   (522)  
LAK1m      175. Barattiero Andreas                                                                             72 Winterthur               36.05,8      6.17,3   (605)  
KAK2m      240. Barth Hanspeter    Barth Benjamin                                                              60 Winterthur               29.57,4     14.35,2   (635)  
MF06       359. Barth Hanspeter    Benjamin                                                                    60 Winterthur                8.32,4      4.09,5 (21409)  
LAK2w      203. Bayer Ursula                                                                                   57 Winterthur               50.56,8     15.30,1   (807)  
LAK1m     1384. Bellwald Markus                                                                                66 Winterthur               49.18,3     19.29,8   (876)  
LHKm       461. Berger Hector                                                                                  77 Winterthur               45.20,1     16.37,9   (925)  
LAK1m      185. Bernet Thomas                                                                                  72 Winterthur               36.17,3      6.28,8   (970)  
LAK2m      432. Bernhard Kurt                                                                                  58 Winterthur               42.18,5     11.34,6   (974)  
KHKw       175. Bettinelli Corina                                                                              79 Winterthur               26.07,8     10.23,2  (1032)  
LHKm       490. Bizjak Peter                                                                                   79 Winterthur               46.18,4     17.36,2  (1159)  
KAK1m      246. Blank Roman                                                                                    65 Winterthur               26.02,7     11.59,9  (1168)  
LAK1w      315. Blask Theresa                                                                                  71 Winterthur               48.38,3     15.16,1  (1187)  
SE1         78. Böckli Lorenz      Bär Lucienne                                                                80 Winterthur               25.33,2      3.50,9  (1251)  
LAK3m      324. Boo Marcel                                                                                     52 Winterthur               48.54,1     17.38,9  (1338)  
LAK2w       21. Bosshard Verena                                                                                63 Winterthur               42.43,1      7.16,4  (1404)  
SE2         43. Brändli Felix      Trachsel Alice                                                              85 Winterthur               27.46,1      3.23,6  (1460)  
LAK1m      651. Breit Olivier                                                                                  68 Winterthur               41.43,5     11.55,0  (1502)  
KAK2w       24. Brunner Marzia                                                                                 61 Winterthur               21.05,9      3.58,5  (1643)  
LAK2m     1138. Bucher Albert                                                                                  60 Winterthur               54.48,6     24.04,7  (1686)  
LHKm        45. Camporelli Marcel                                                                              78 Winterthur               33.47,8      5.05,6  (1940)  
LAK1m     1256. Christen Walther                                                                               68 Winterthur               47.31,5     17.43,0  (2119)  
LAK1m      954. Coluccia Sergio                                                                                69 Winterthur               44.41,1     14.52,6  (2171)  
LAK1m      397. Däscher Martin                                                                                 71 Winterthur               39.00,2      9.11,7  (2296)  
LAK1m     1002. De Donno Mario                                                                                 66 Winterthur               45.07,8     15.19,3  (2321)  
KAK1m      228. Denzler Andreas                                                                                64 Winterthur               25.19,9     11.17,1  (2387)  
LAK2m      327. Denzler Beat                                                                                   55 Winterthur               40.42,0      9.58,1  (2388)  
LAK1m     1339. Dér Stefan                                                                                     68 Winterthur               48.37,9     18.49,4  (2393)  
M12        158. Diener Mario                                                                                   92 Winterthur                6.39,3      2.45,3  (2449)  
KAK2w       65. Dobler Esther                                                                                  56 Winterthur               24.14,6      7.07,2  (2503)  
LAK1m     1431. Ecoeur Christian                                                                               67 Winterthur               50.11,5     20.23,0  (2680)  
LAK1w      453. Ecoeur Nathalie                                                                                69 Winterthur               51.43,5     18.21,3  (2681)  
KAK1w      252. Eichenberger Mia                                                                               72 Winterthur               29.12,8     13.03,3  (2765)  
KAK3m       99. Fahrni Hans                                                                                    52 Winterthur               24.30,0      9.02,7  (2966)  
LAK1w      624. Federici Tiziana                                                                               67 Winterthur               56.17,1     22.54,9  (3021)  
LAK2m      742. Feusi Konrad                                                                                   55 Winterthur               46.23,3     15.39,4  (3095)  
LAK2m      502. Fischer Jean-Jacqu                                                                             63 Winterthur               43.15,9     12.32,0  (3143)  
LHKm       671. Fischer Philipp                                                                                77 Winterthur               55.39,2     26.57,0  (3155)  
KAK1m      229. Fischer Roland                                                                                 73 Winterthur               25.20,1     11.17,3  (3159)  
SE2         99. Foscan Silvio      Keller Susanne                                                              81 Winterthur               29.04,3      4.41,8  (3265)  
MF06       250. Franks Wagner Jane Julia Wagner                                                                63 Winterthur                7.18,9      2.56,0  (3283)  
LHKm       114. Frei Martin                                                                                    83 Winterthur               36.35,5      7.53,3  (3323)  
LHKm       289. Frei Reto                                                                                      77 Winterthur               41.33,4     12.51,2  (3333)  
LAK1m      594. Friedrich Stefan                                                                               67 Winterthur               41.08,1     11.19,6  (3422)  
LAK2m      506. Fullin Peter                                                                                   61 Winterthur               43.21,5     12.37,6  (3494)  
LAK4m      104. Furter René                                                                                    41 Winterthur               55.57,8     20.54,0  (3536)  
LHKm        82. Gaines Andrew                                                                                  76 Winterthur               35.38,5      6.56,3  (3563)  
LAK1m     1473. Geiger Patrick                                                                                 70 Winterthur               51.03,8     21.15,3  (3702)  
LAK1m      468. Giapponi Fabio                                                                                 68 Winterthur               39.48,8     10.00,3  (3789)  
LAK2m      992. Gisler Urs                                                                                     60 Winterthur               50.00,0     19.16,1  (3851)  
LAK3w       52. Glaus Rosmarie                                                                                 46 Winterthur               51.32,7     15.28,0  (3876)  
SE1        113. Glesti Maja        Rudolf Glesti                                                               84 Winterthur               26.57,6      5.15,3  (3885)  
LAK3m      427. Gould Robert                                                                                   50 Winterthur               54.50,2     23.35,0  (3981)  
LAK1w      651. Grimm Brigitte                                                                                 66 Winterthur               57.17,5     23.55,3  (4086)  
LAK1m     1664. Grimm Robert                                                                                   64 Winterthur               57.18,3     27.29,8  (4094)  
LAK1m      863. Gut Marcel                                                                                     72 Winterthur               43.45,8     13.57,3  (4287)  
MF05       392. Gut Sonja          Larissa                                                                     67 Winterthur               10.28,0      5.27,7  (4290)  
M16         52. Hafen Alexander                                                                                88 Winterthur               11.28,3      3.18,3  (4393)  
F12         85. Hafen Daniela                                                                                  91 Winterthur                5.32,1      1.23,8 (20034)  
F12         65. Halbheer Cornelia                                                                              92 Winterthur                5.20,7      1.12,4  (4429)  
KAK3m       17. Halbheer Richard                                                                               53 Winterthur               17.38,7      2.11,4  (4430)  
KHKm       209. Hari Daniel                                                                                    79 Winterthur               28.05,0     14.11,6  (4519)  
LAK1w      720. Hasler Rita                                                                                    64 Winterthur             1:00.44,6     27.22,4  (4556)  
LAK2m      442. Hauser Emil                                                                                    61 Winterthur               42.26,0     11.42,1  (4614)  
KHKw       213. Hauser Martina                                                                                 74 Winterthur               26.58,9     11.14,3  (4620)  
LAK1w      175. Hauser Sandra                                                                                  69 Winterthur               45.48,1     12.25,9  (4624)  
LHKw       134. Heer Ambra                                                                                     78 Winterthur               45.05,0     11.20,6  (4678)  
LHKw       233. Heer Martina                                                                                   80 Winterthur               49.23,9     15.39,5  (4681)  
KAK1m      322. Herk Christian                                                                                 68 Winterthur               28.47,5     14.44,7  (4803)  
LAK1m      586. Herzog Alex                                                                                    67 Winterthur               41.05,3     11.16,8  (4832)  
LAK1w      167. Herzog Cornelia                                                                                66 Winterthur               45.41,3     12.19,1  (4835)  
LAK3m      181. Hirschi Christian                                                                              45 Winterthur               44.09,4     12.54,2  (4929)  
LAK1m      327. Hirt Reto                                                                                      69 Winterthur               38.16,9      8.28,4  (4943)  
MF05       396. Hoenke Lea                                                                                     97 Winterthur               10.32,1      5.31,8 (21505)  
LAK2m     1212. Hoenke Marcel                                                                                  63 Winterthur               59.29,4     28.45,5  (4981)  
FAM        117. Hostettler Fischer Anja               Niels              Robin              Sina               68 Winterthur                8.57,2      3.34,9  (5130)  
LHKm       380. Hunziker Pascal                                                                                74 Winterthur               43.19,3     14.37,1  (5325)  
LAK4m       46. Huwyler Walter                                                                                 43 Winterthur               48.26,6     13.22,8  (5394)  
KAK3w       25. Imthurn Andrea                                                                                 53 Winterthur               24.14,7      7.10,6  (5424)  
LAK1w      722. Irniger Susanne                                                                                69 Winterthur             1:00.46,6     27.24,4  (5453)  
LAK2m       14. Isler Walter                                                                                   56 Winterthur               32.39,0      1.55,1  (5480)  
LAK1w      627. Iten Verena                                                                                    68 Winterthur               56.21,1     22.58,9  (5497)  
LAK1m     1306. Jäger Lars                                                                                     73 Winterthur               48.10,4     18.21,9  (5539)  
LAK1m      711. Jeger Stefan                                                                                   67 Winterthur               42.22,7     12.34,2  (5595)  
KAK2w       10. Jenny Esther                                                                                   63 Winterthur               19.15,1      2.07,7  (5614)  
M10        115. Jubin Dominic                                                                                  93 Winterthur                5.48,4      1.26,6  (5684)  
KAK2w        4. Juvet Isabelle                                                                                 57 Winterthur               18.12,4      1.05,0  (5714)  
LAK1w      287. Kappeler Nicole                                                                                72 Winterthur               48.03,9     14.41,7  (5823)  
LHKm       612. Käsemodel Jens                                                                                 77 Winterthur               51.01,3     22.19,1  (5857)  
LHKm       437. Kästli Daniel                                                                                  75 Winterthur               44.36,0     15.53,8  (5866)  
LHKw        20. Keller Chantal                                                                                 76 Winterthur               37.32,8      3.48,4  (5917)  
MF06       100. Keller Paul        Binelli G.                                                                  95 Winterthur                6.13,0      1.50,1  (5956)  
M12         97. Kleeli Jonathan                                                                                92 Winterthur                5.16,2      1.22,2  (6117)  
LAK2m      592. Kleeli Markus                                                                                  59 Winterthur               44.27,1     13.43,2  (6118)  
SE2        181. Knup Stefan        Roth Naja                                                                   68 Winterthur               30.45,7      6.23,2  (6193)  
LAK2m      908. Koch Christoph                                                                                 62 Winterthur               48.30,4     17.46,5  (6210)  
LAK2m      692. Kraus Bret                                                                                     61 Winterthur               45.36,6     14.52,7  (6383)  
KAK3w       60. Künsch Ursula                                                                                  47 Winterthur               27.29,9     10.25,8  (6501)  
LAK2m      914. Lang Gerhard                                                                                   55 Winterthur               48.39,5     17.55,6  (6645)  
MF05        63. Lang Matthias      Lang Gerhard                                                                97 Winterthur                6.41,4      1.41,1  (6650)  
LAK2m      805. Larocca Antonio                                                                                59 Winterthur               46.57,3     16.13,4  (6681)  
LAK1m     1299. Lautenschlager Pet                                                                             67 Winterthur               48.05,9     18.17,4  (6704)  
LHKm       324. Leimbacher Elias                                                                               75 Winterthur               42.25,3     13.43,1  (6762)  
LAK2m      608. Leutenegger Thomas                                                                             63 Winterthur               44.37,3     13.53,4  (6852)  
LAK1m     1175. Lo Vaglio Claudio                                                                              65 Winterthur               46.44,0     16.55,5  (6932)  
KAK1m      194. Lombardini Reto                                                                                67 Winterthur               24.14,3     10.11,5  (6960)  
LAK1m     1474. Lusti Mark                                                                                     70 Winterthur               51.04,4     21.15,9  (7072)  
KAK2m      163. Lüthi Ueli                                                                                     54 Winterthur               25.20,4      9.58,2  (7088)  
KAK2w      124. Luye Rosmarie                                                                                  56 Winterthur               26.46,2      9.38,8  (7109)  
LAK2m      387. Maillard Joel                                                                                  61 Winterthur               41.39,9     10.56,0  (7173)  
FAM          3. Mannhart Gert      Anke               Nico                                                     61 Winterthur                5.37,2      0.14,9  (7205)  
LHKw       279. Markwalder Corina                                                                              75 Winterthur               51.16,1     17.31,7  (7256)  
LAK1m     1409. Marty Peter                                                                                    64 Winterthur               49.46,8     19.58,3  (7317)  
KHKw       294. Mauron Josiane                                                                                 76 Winterthur               28.53,4     13.08,8  (7389)  
SE2         83. Meier Regula       Meier Simon                                                                 73 Winterthur               28.47,3      4.24,8  (7512)  
SE2        117. Mellert Urs Michae Mathys Pia                                                                  68 Winterthur               29.21,5      4.59,0  (7588)  
LAK1m     1469. Mercurio Arturo                                                                                66 Winterthur               50.57,7     21.09,2  (7617)  
KHKw       249. Mergenthaler Bianc                                                                             74 Winterthur               27.38,4     11.53,8 (21715)  
LAK1m      715. Messmer Adrian                                                                                 69 Winterthur               42.24,6     12.36,1 (20063)  
LAK1m      914. Mitteldorf Daniel                                                                              67 Winterthur               44.19,4     14.30,9  (7767)  
LAK1m      924. Moschetta Mauro                                                                                65 Winterthur               44.26,4     14.37,9  (7862)  
KAK1m      140. Moser Werner                                                                                   64 Winterthur               22.26,4      8.23,6  (7900)  
LAK2w       26. Mueller Doris                                                                                  57 Winterthur               43.13,8      7.47,1  (7916)  
MF05       445. Müggler Ralph      Manuel                                                                      62 Winterthur               12.19,4      7.19,1  (7926)  
LAK1m     1078. Muhr Hans-Joachim                                                                              65 Winterthur               45.48,8     16.00,3  (7950)  
LAK1m      574. Müller Peter                                                                                   68 Winterthur               40.56,0     11.07,5  (8025)  
LAK2m      353. Murer Rainer                                                                                   58 Winterthur               41.03,3     10.19,4  (8103)  
LAK2w      130. Nolan Heidi                                                                                    55 Winterthur               47.57,3     12.30,6  (8283)  
LAK3m      315. Oetiker Werner                                                                                 52 Winterthur               48.43,2     17.28,0  (8408)  
LAK1m      628. Pfäffli Andreas                                                                                68 Winterthur               41.26,1     11.37,6  (8635)  
LAK3m      287. Piotrowski Stefan                                                                              52 Winterthur               47.28,7     16.13,5  (8724)  
KAK2m       41. Pivetta Loris                                                                                  61 Winterthur               19.40,4      4.18,2  (8729)  
LAK3m      336. Pünchera Peder                                                                                 46 Winterthur               49.23,5     18.08,3  (8830)  
FAM         43. Rau Dominik        marlen rau         moritz rau                                               67 Winterthur                7.19,8      1.57,5  (8909)  
LAK1w       84. Rehal-Chane Rajvin                                                                             69 Winterthur               43.14,3      9.52,1 (21112)  
SE2        107. Reichmuth Lukas    Trachsel Marianne                                                           85 Winterthur               29.09,6      4.47,1  (8971)  
LAK2m     1177. Richner Roger                                                                                  61 Winterthur               56.20,6     25.36,7  (9073)  
LHKw       280. Rognon Fabienne                                                                                77 Winterthur               51.16,6     17.32,2  (9210)  
KAK1w       81. Rösti Renate                                                                                   70 Winterthur               24.38,3      8.28,8  (9301)  
LHKw        66. Rüeger Andrea                                                                                  83 Winterthur               42.36,5      8.52,1  (9383)  
LAK3m       20. Rüeger Urs                                                                                     51 Winterthur               36.04,6      4.49,4  (9386)  
LHKm       638. Rüegg Thomas                                                                                   83 Winterthur               52.00,8     23.18,6  (9416)  
LAK2m      837. Ruf Carl                                                                                       63 Winterthur               47.21,6     16.37,7  (9434)  
SE2        262. Rüttimann Irene    Steiger Jürg                                                                76 Winterthur               32.47,3      8.24,8  (9499)  
LHKm       416. Rutz Adrian                                                                                    74 Winterthur               44.06,0     15.23,8  (9342)  
LAK2w      169. Salogni Barbara                                                                                60 Winterthur               49.36,1     14.09,4  (9563)  
LAK1m     1213. Schäffer Thomas                                                                                69 Winterthur               47.08,4     17.19,9  (9680)  
LAK4m       89. Schäfter Heinz                                                                                 43 Winterthur               52.50,4     17.46,6  (9689)  
LAK1m      798. Schaub Thomas                                                                                  73 Winterthur               43.12,3     13.23,8  (9756)  
KHKw       295. Schellenberg Claud                                                                             76 Winterthur               28.53,5     13.08,9  (9784)  
LHKw       266. Schenk Katharina                                                                               77 Winterthur               50.49,3     17.04,9  (9802)  
LAK1m      631. Schmid Christian                                                                               70 Winterthur               41.28,7     11.40,2  (9971)  
SE2         24. Schmid Stephan     Gloor Jennifer                                                              72 Winterthur               26.41,8      2.19,3 (10037)  
MF05       187. Schnetzer Dominiqu Michelle Zelenay                                                            98 Winterthur                8.02,8      3.02,5 (10164)  
LAK2m      624. Schröckel Christia                                                                             56 Winterthur               44.45,5     14.01,6 (10255)  
LAK2m       81. Seeger Rolf                                                                                    55 Winterthur               35.44,2      5.00,3 (10481)  
LHKw       162. Sennhauser Cassand                                                                             84 Winterthur               46.39,8     12.55,4 (10528)  
LAK2m      272. Sennhauser Roger                                                                               62 Winterthur               39.41,2      8.57,3 (10530)  
LAK2w       19. Sigg Regula                                                                                    54 Winterthur               42.17,1      6.50,4 (10603)  
LHKm       624. Sigrist Roland                                                                                 83 Winterthur               51.26,0     22.43,8 (10627)  
LAK1m       30. Simperl Burkhard                                                                               73 Winterthur               32.08,6      2.20,1 (10648)  
LAK1m      976. Slivar Zoran                                                                                   72 Winterthur               44.56,6     15.08,1 (10658)  
LAK1m      101. Sommer Mischa                                                                                  71 Winterthur               34.30,7      4.42,2 (10690)  
LAK1m     1436. Sommer Roland                                                                                  73 Winterthur               50.21,7     20.33,2 (10694)  
LAK1w      632. Sommer Sabine                                                                                  72 Winterthur               56.34,2     23.12,0 (10695)  
M14         12. Stadelmann Dominik                                                                             89 Winterthur                9.33,5      0.47,7 (10823)  
F10         98. Stäuble Angela                                                                                 93 Winterthur                6.09,7      1.45,7 (10923)  
M14         36. Stäuble Luca                                                                                   89 Winterthur               10.31,7      1.45,9 (10927)  
SE1         70. Steffen Urs        Schütz Barbara                                                              62 Winterthur               25.19,5      3.37,2 (10954)  
LAK1w      613. Tangorra Sabrina                                                                               70 Winterthur               56.06,4     22.44,2 (11408)  
LAK3m      351. Tavernaro Sandro                                                                               51 Winterthur               49.55,8     18.40,6 (11432)  
KAK3w      106. Tavernaro Viviane  FUF                                                                         50 Winterthur               30.38,1     13.34,0 (11433)  
LAK1m       79. Tosin Paolo                                                                                    67 Winterthur               33.59,9      4.11,4 (11553)  
KAK1w      159. Truc Hélène                                                                                    72 Winterthur               26.56,9     10.47,4 (11630)  
LAK2m      707. Uhlmann Philos                                                                                 63 Winterthur               45.45,4     15.01,5 (11710)  
LAK1w      491. van Niekerk Anita                                                                              65 Winterthur               52.46,1     19.23,9 (11801)  
KHKw        47. Vis Striegel Susan                                                                             ?? Winterthur               22.22,7      6.38,1 (11866)  
LAK2m      988. Vogler Felix                                                                                   56 Winterthur               49.55,8     19.11,9 (11904)  
M14         61. Vogler Jan                                                                                     89 Winterthur               11.22,0      2.36,2 (11905)  
M12         28. Vogler Milo                                                                                    92 Winterthur                4.40,4      0.46,4 (11907)  
LAK1m      920. Vogt Paul                                                                                      67 Winterthur               44.22,2     14.33,7 (11917)  
KAK1w      295. Vogt Romy                                                                                      70 Winterthur               30.30,8     14.21,3 (11918)  
LAK2w      182. Völkle Regula                                                                                  58 Winterthur               49.57,7     14.31,0 (11932)  
KAK1m      156. Völkle Thomas                                                                                  65 Winterthur               22.59,8      8.57,0 (11933)  
LAK2m     1220. Volkmann Markus                                                                                60 Winterthur             1:00.47,1     30.03,2 (11934)  
LAK1m      299. von Euw Thomas                                                                                 70 Winterthur               37.48,2      7.59,7 (11963)  
LAK1m      382. Vonlaufen Andreas                                                                              66 Winterthur               38.53,3      9.04,8 (12019)  
LHKm       148. Waech Dennis                                                                                   84 Winterthur               37.28,0      8.45,8 (12050)  
MF06       236. Walter Niels       Hernandez abraham                                                           72 Winterthur                7.13,2      2.50,3 (12126)  
LAK2m     1169. Wälti Beat                                                                                     63 Winterthur               55.47,6     25.03,7 (12136)  
LAK2w      323. Wälti Bernadette                                                                               63 Winterthur               55.47,5     20.20,8 (12138)  
KAK2w       89. Widmer Doris                                                                                   56 Winterthur               25.10,0      8.02,6 (12432)  
LAK2m      339. Widmer Markus                                                                                  58 Winterthur               40.52,4     10.08,5 (12440)  
MF06       328. Widmer Nadja       Widmer Markus                                                               95 Winterthur                7.55,9      3.33,0 (12444)  
SE2        287. Wiggli Nicole      Keller Daniel                                                               70 Winterthur               33.24,5      9.02,0 (12500)  
LAK3m      299. Wild Bruno                                                                                     52 Winterthur               47.50,2     16.35,0 (12502)  
KAK1m      283. Wüst Urs                                                                                       68 Winterthur               26.57,5     12.54,7 (12698)  
SE1         64. Wydenkeller Susann Andreas Hinder                                                              81 Winterthur               25.14,2      3.31,9 (12723)  
LAK1m      459. Wyser Andreas                                                                                  69 Winterthur               39.42,4      9.53,9 (12739)  
LAK1w      667. Zbinden Marlis                                                                                 71 Winterthur               57.46,2     24.24,0 (12822)  
ME          31. Ziegler Stephan                                                                                63 Winterthur               34.04,4      5.49,8    (20)  
KAK2m      124. Zimmermann René                                                                                63 Winterthur               23.25,2      8.03,0 (12921)  
LAK2m      679. Zoller Patrik                                                                                  62 Winterthur               45.23,9     14.40,0 (12946)  
KAK1w      189. Zollinger Barbara                                                                              65 Winterthur               27.37,5     11.28,0 (12947)  
LAK2w      270. Haller Dora                                                                                    59 Wittenbach               53.42,1     18.15,4  (4444)  
LAK2m     1074. Haller Walter                                                                                  55 Wittenbach               52.08,4     21.24,5  (4454)  
LAK4w        7. Rigoleth Alice                                                                                 41 Wittenbach               50.19,6      8.15,1  (9131)  
LAK3m      147. Zwicker Alfons Kar                                                                             52 Wittenbach               43.19,1     12.03,9 (13046)  
KAK1m      169. Gasser Ralph                                                                                   65 Wittinsburg              23.28,3      9.25,5  (3633)  
LAK2m      425. Müller Werner                                                                                  59 Wittnau                  42.11,0     11.27,1  (8063)  
LAK3m      316. Bachmann Peter                                                                                 52 Wohlen                   48.45,0     17.29,8   (492)  
KHKw       228. Brunner Denise                                                                                 74 Wohlen                   27.15,8     11.31,2  (1629)  
KAK1m      292. Brunner Markus                                                                                 66 Wohlen                   27.16,1     13.13,3  (1642)  
LHKw       364. Furrer Kerry                                                                                   74 Wohlen                   54.05,9     20.21,5  (3516)  
KAK3m       28. Hochstrasser Ernst                                                                             52 Wohlen                   19.04,4      3.37,1  (4961)  
SE2        360. Kohler Janine      robert                                                                      83 Wohlen                   36.10,1     11.47,6  (6251)  
MF05       447. Schumacher Eva     Martin                                                                      99 Wohlen                   12.25,3      7.25,0 (10315)  
LAK2m       55. Schumacher Martin                                                                              63 Wohlen                   35.03,1      4.19,2 (10318)  
KAK2w      144. Schwab Romy                                                                                    57 Wohlen                   27.15,4     10.08,0 (10364)  
M12         62. Stirnemann Alex                                                                                92 Wohlen                    5.00,4      1.06,4 (11090)  
M14         17. Stirnemann Eric                                                                                89 Wohlen                    9.50,9      1.05,1 (11091)  
LAK3m      264. Venetz Victor                                                                                  50 Wohlen                   46.54,2     15.39,0 (11819)  
LAK2w      320. Bruggisser Susanne                                                                             57 Wohlen AG                55.42,6     20.15,9  (1589)  
LHKw       371. Howald Simone                                                                                  75 Wohlen AG                54.26,4     20.42,0  (5151)  
LAK2w      271. Schumacher Petra                                                                               63 Wohlen AG                53.43,5     18.16,8 (10319)  
LAK1m      304. Neuhaus Roger                                                                                  70 Wohlenschwil             37.50,9      8.02,4 (20067)  
LAK4m       69. Bandle Raymond                                                                                 43 Wolfhausen               50.04,8     15.01,0   (574)  
LAK2m      115. Baumann Peter                                                                                  54 Wolfhausen               36.38,0      5.54,1   (728)  
KJw         77. Bieri Tabea                                                                                    86 Wolfhausen               28.57,5     13.19,8  (1078)  
KAK4w       28. Bleesz Bärbel                                                                                  39 Wolfhausen               32.04,6      8.48,7  (1206)  
KAK4m       58. Bleesz Ernst                                                                                   31 Wolfhausen               30.28,0     13.38,2  (1207)  
LHKw       384. Bürer Sandra                                                                                   74 Wolfhausen               55.00,3     21.15,9  (1808)  
KJw         64. Bürgi Corina                                                                                   85 Wolfhausen               27.34,3     11.56,6  (1826)  
F12        114. Hindermann Melanie                                                                             92 Wolfhausen                6.04,0      1.55,7  (4917)  
LAK3m      294. Knutti Walter                                                                                  52 Wolfhausen               47.46,4     16.31,2  (6197)  
LAK1w      569. Kundert Edith                                                                                  64 Wolfhausen               55.07,5     21.45,3  (6480)  
F10         19. Kündig Jennifer                                                                                93 Wolfhausen                5.13,5      0.49,5  (6483)  
KAK2w      137. Kündig Silvia                                                                                  59 Wolfhausen               27.01,0      9.53,6  (6486)  
KAK2m      103. Kündig Urs                                                                                     56 Wolfhausen               22.34,5      7.12,3  (6487)  
LAK2w      305. Schärli Anita                                                                                  62 Wolfhausen               55.06,7     19.40,0  (9730)  
LAK1m     1616. Thomann Stefan                                                                                 73 Wolfhausen               55.03,6     25.15,1 (11480)  
LAK2m     1017. Trümpi Roland                                                                                  60 Wolfhausen               50.34,4     19.50,5 (11633)  
SE1        121. Walter Simon       Töffel Nadja                                                                85 Wolfhausen               27.18,0      5.35,7 (12128)  
KHKw       128. Würgler Rahel                                                                                  84 Wolfhausen               25.04,6      9.20,0 (12684)  
LAK2m      706. Hausherr Oskar                                                                                 55 Wölflinswil              45.43,7     14.59,8  (4635)  
ME          27. Koch Ueli                                                                                      79 Wolhusen                 32.09,3      3.54,7    (34)  
LHKw        77. Schwarzentruber Co                                                                             81 Wolhusen                 43.04,8      9.20,4 (10401)  
LAK3m       37. Andrews John                                                                                   50 Wollerau                 37.57,4      6.42,2   (327)  
LAK1m     1051. Baumann Gregor                                                                                 70 Wollerau                 45.30,7     15.42,2   (707)  
SE2        194. Behek Karin        Christian                                                                   68 Wollerau                 31.02,7      6.40,2   (857)  
FAM        111. Blumer David       Nadine             Annina                                                   68 Wollerau                  8.51,3      3.29,0  (1237)  
LAK2m      607. Cornelis Peter                                                                                 59 Wollerau                 44.36,2     13.52,3  (2198)  
LAK3m      367. Häne Alfons                                                                                    45 Wollerau                 50.36,7     19.21,5  (4481)  
LAK1m      112. Heibei Gerald                                                                                  67 Wollerau                 34.57,3      5.08,8  (4711)  
LAK1w      156. Inderbitzin Jacque                                                                             69 Wollerau                 45.16,0     11.53,8  (5433)  
KAK1m      344. Knaus Jörg                                                                                     71 Wollerau                 30.18,1     16.15,3  (6147)  
SE2        205. Leeb Claudia       Sulser Silvio                                                               72 Wollerau                 31.15,5      6.53,0  (6726)  
LAK3w       84. Matthews Brigitte                                                                              48 Wollerau                 55.53,5     19.48,8  (7359)  
LHKw       412. Matthews Fiona                                                                                 75 Wollerau                 55.52,6     22.08,2  (7360)  
M16         40. Mayer Lukas                                                                                    88 Wollerau                 10.37,3      2.27,3  (7398)  
LAK2m     1104. Mourtada Samir                                                                                 62 Wollerau                 53.10,6     22.26,7  (7910)  
LAK2m      631. Nötzli Sepp                                                                                    60 Wollerau                 44.47,7     14.03,8 (21333)  
MF06       338. Pfenninger Sheila  Martin                                                                      96 Wollerau                  8.00,6      3.37,7  (8654)  
MF06        10. Reif Tim           Reif Willi                                                                  95 Wollerau                  4.51,1      0.28,2  (8977)  
KAK2m       27. Reif Willi                                                                                     63 Wollerau                 18.29,3      3.07,1  (8978)  
LAK2m      749. Reilly Stephen                                                                                 60 Wollerau                 46.28,7     15.44,8 (20076)  
LAK2m      384. Rentsch Peter                                                                                  59 Wollerau                 41.36,5     10.52,6  (9019)  
MF05       390. Sanicanin Milan    Carolyn                                                                     63 Wollerau                 10.25,0      5.24,7  (9594)  
LAK1w      698. Stephan Veronique                                                                              69 Wollerau                 59.09,7     25.47,5 (11051)  
LAK3m      217. Suter Beat                                                                                     53 Wollerau                 45.24,3     14.09,1 (11344)  
LHKm       402. Taylor Oliver                                                                                  81 Wollerau                 43.46,8     15.04,6 (11436)  
LAK1m     1708. Tsiokanos Angelo                                                                               71 Wollerau               1:08.05,9     38.17,4 (11677)  
KAK1w       48. Bosshard Gabriela                                                                              70 Wollishofen              23.09,3      6.59,8  (1392)  
LAK1w      142. Bosshard Georgette                                                                             65 Wollishofen              44.56,5     11.34,3  (1393)  
LAK3m      268. Bollmann Res                                                                                   44 Worb                     46.58,5     15.43,3  (1317)  
KHKw       288. Tedaldi Letizia                                                                                83 Worb                     28.45,4     13.00,8 (11439)  
KHKw       182. Tedaldi Miranda                                                                                83 Worb                     26.13,5     10.28,9 (11441)  
KAK3m      154. Tedaldi Silvio                                                                                 53 Worb                     28.46,1     13.18,8 (11442)  
KHKm        45. Krattinger Marc                                                                                77 Wünnewil                 18.25,6      4.32,2  (6379)  
LAK1w       43. Neff Petra                                                                                     73 Wünnewil                 41.33,7      8.11,5  (8184)  
KAK1m      348. Blarer Urs                                                                                     71 Würenlingen              31.12,2     17.09,4  (1172)  
LAK1w      117. Doka Nadja                                                                                     72 Würenlingen              44.01,2     10.39,0  (2509)  
LAK1m     1183. Fiechter Daniel                                                                                66 Würenlingen              46.50,9     17.02,4 (21335)  
LAK1w      281. Fiechter Francine                                                                              68 Würenlingen              47.58,2     14.36,0 (21334)  
LAK2w      365. Keller Franziska                                                                               60 Würenlingen              58.43,0     23.16,3  (5930)  
LAK2m      437. Keller Jörg                                                                                    56 Würenlingen              42.22,4     11.38,5  (5937)  
LAK1m      365. Meier Silvan                                                                                   67 Würenlingen              38.42,5      8.54,0  (7527)  
LHKw        43. Reynolds Christina                                                                             75 Würenlingen              41.03,1      7.18,7  (9050)  
KAK1w      304. Staub Corinne                                                                                  72 Würenlingen              31.12,4     15.02,9 (10910)  
KAK2m       30. Aubry André                                                                                    59 Würenlos                 18.56,8      3.34,6   (443)  
KJw         22. Aubry Fabienne                                                                                 89 Würenlos                 21.54,9      6.17,2   (444)  
KAK2w       20. Aubry Luzia                                                                                    59 Würenlos                 20.31,0      3.23,6   (445)  
M16         32. Baumann Alvaro                                                                                 88 Würenlos                 10.02,8      1.52,8   (692)  
M12        136. Baumann Pablo                                                                                  91 Würenlos                  5.50,6      1.56,6   (726)  
LAK2m      345. Baumann Urs                                                                                    58 Würenlos                 40.58,1     10.14,2   (746)  
LAK2m     1099. Blaser Markus                                                                                  61 Würenlos                 52.45,9     22.02,0  (1177)  
KJw         37. Boyle Selena                                                                                   87 Würenlos                 23.34,9      7.57,2  (1423)  
LHKw       373. Ekstrand Emelie                                                                                82 Würenlos                 54.34,0     20.49,6  (2803)  
KAK3m       43. Enderli Yves                                                                                   50 Würenlos                 20.49,0      5.21,7  (2834)  
LAK1m      697. Gloor Jürg                                                                                     64 Würenlos                 42.12,9     12.24,4  (3896)  
LAK1m     1123. Gullo Maurizio                                                                                 72 Würenlos                 46.11,8     16.23,3  (4256)  
KAK1m      330. Mahler Andreas                                                                                 70 Würenlos                 29.17,0     15.14,2  (7165)  
KAK1w      251. Mahler Corinne                                                                                 73 Würenlos                 29.08,9     12.59,4  (7166)  
LAK2m       98. Meier Matthäus                                                                                 62 Würenlos                 36.13,3      5.29,4  (7495)  
LHKm        42. Monette Simon-Pier                                                                             76 Würenlos                 33.17,2      4.35,0  (7801)  
LAK1m      765. Olivetti Andreas                                                                               68 Würenlos                 42.48,1     12.59,6  (8434)  
MF05       204. Olivetti Sven      Andreas                                                                     97 Würenlos                  8.13,7      3.13,4  (8435)  
LAK1m     1660. Scacco Fracesco                                                                                70 Würenlos                 56.47,8     26.59,3  (9635)  
LAK1m      260. Schoch  Pascal                                                                                 68 Würenlos                 37.18,0      7.29,5 (10201)  
LAK2w       42. Schwander Gabriela                                                                             58 Würenlos                 44.12,0      8.45,3 (10373)  
KAK2m       92. Schwander Rolf                                                                                 60 Würenlos                 22.17,0      6.54,8 (10377)  
LAK2m      128. Speck Urs                                                                                      61 Würenlos                 36.51,4      6.07,5 (10738)  
LAK1w      256. Stauffacher Annett                                                                             70 Würenlos                 47.34,1     14.11,9 (10939)  
KAK2m       77. Stucki Fredy                                                                                   56 Würenlos                 21.44,6      6.22,4 (11230)  
KAK2w      115. Stucki Ursula                                                                                  57 Würenlos                 26.24,5      9.17,1 (11235)  
LAK1w      363. Tozzi Daniela                                                                                  66 Würenlos                 49.37,8     16.15,6 (11557)  
LAK1m     1672. Uehlinger Marco                                                                                69 Würenlos                 57.44,0     27.55,5 (11705)  
MF05       250. Weber Pascale      Weber Florence                                                              97 Würenlos                  8.39,3      3.39,0 (12221)  
FAM        178. Wili Beat          Sarina             Andrin                                                   64 Würenlos                 12.08,4      6.46,1 (12526)  
LAK1m     1389. Willi Beat                                                                                     64 Würenlos                 49.25,9     19.37,4 (12530)  
LAK2m       51. Würsch Roman                                                                                   58 Würenlos                 34.52,1      4.08,2 (12689)  
LHKw         7. Zihlmann Monika                                                                                76 Würenlos                 35.35,6      1.51,2 (12900)  

Total 984



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.