Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KHKw        14. Bigler Jeannine                                                                                74 Udligenswil              19.46,9      4.02,3  (1084)  
LAK1m     1111. Link Bernd                                                                                     65 Udligenswil              46.04,9     16.16,4  (6915)  
KAK1m       71. Christ Rainer                                                                                  64 Ueken                    20.06,7      6.03,9  (2096)  
LAK2m     1043. Baumann Thomas                                                                                 56 Uerikon                  51.04,9     20.21,0   (743)  
LAK2w      291. Bucheli Ruffieux C                                                                             62 Uerikon                  54.41,5     19.14,8  (1685)  
LAK3m      173. Fröhlich Henry                                                                                 53 Uerikon                  43.59,6     12.44,4  (3450)  
LAK2w      278. Jäger Regula                                                                                   62 Uerikon                  54.10,3     18.43,6  (5541)  
F12         94. Kälin Alessandra                                                                               91 Uerikon                   5.38,8      1.30,5  (5755)  
M16         28. Kälin Daniel                                                                                   87 Uerikon                   9.58,5      1.48,5  (5764)  
LAK1m     1124. Lott Ueli                                                                                      64 Uerikon                  46.12,5     16.24,0  (7005)  
LAK2m      984. Mantel Thomas                                                                                  60 Uerikon                  49.50,8     19.06,9  (7217)  
FAM        173. Mathis Heinz       Franziska          Lars               Roman                                 68 Uerikon                  11.37,5      6.15,2  (7340)  
SE2         51. Schmalz Rolf       Elvira Schmalz                                                              58 Uerikon                  28.06,2      3.43,7  (9953)  
LAK2m      667. Schmid Nobert                                                                                  57 Uerikon                  45.18,5     14.34,6 (10013)  
MF05       400. Schüpbach Michael  Yannick                                                                     67 Uerikon                  10.35,9      5.35,6 (10327)  
MF06        64. Schwab Alain       René                                                                        96 Uerikon                   5.47,9      1.25,0 (10361)  
M14         91. von Muralt Andreas                                                                             89 Uerikon                  12.25,9      3.40,1 (11993)  
LAK1m      733. Bischoff Peter                                                                                 64 Uetendorf                42.31,0     12.42,5  (1142)  
LAK1m     1217. Gusset Christoph                                                                               72 Uetendorf                47.10,6     17.22,1  (4279)  
KHKm       204. Collet Claudius                                                                                74 Uetikon                  27.51,6     13.58,2  (2169)  
KHKw       259. Ferrer Nuria                                                                                   77 Uetikon                  27.50,7     12.06,1  (3086)  
LAK1w      277. Grossmann Barbara                                                                              64 Uetikon                  47.51,6     14.29,4  (4138)  
LAK1m      754. Grütter Beat                                                                                   68 Uetikon                  42.44,6     12.56,1  (4171)  
LAK2m     1093. Hansueli Kobel Han                                                                             63 Uetikon                  52.34,6     21.50,7  (4510)  
F10         76. Kerst Madlaina                                                                                 93 Uetikon                   5.56,6      1.32,6  (5999)  
M12        108. Kerst Maurin                                                                                   92 Uetikon                   5.27,8      1.33,8  (6000)  
LAK1m      996. Koster René                                                                                    66 Uetikon                  45.04,9     15.16,4  (6343)  
MF06       367. Koster Susanne     Martina                                                                     66 Uetikon                   9.18,4      4.55,5  (6344)  
LAK2m       50. Locher Peter                                                                                   62 Uetikon                  34.51,8      4.07,9  (6944)  
LAK1m     1479. Mecklenburgh Richa                                                                             71 Uetikon                  51.10,3     21.21,8  (7415)  
MF06        82. Pfändler Peter     Fabio                                                                       65 Uetikon                   5.59,8      1.36,9  (8642)  
LHKm       570. Rüegg Philipp                                                                                  79 Uetikon                  48.59,4     20.17,2  (9410)  
F16         45. Schäfer Alexandra                                                                              87 Uetikon a. S.            12.34,4      3.00,0  (9667)  
LAK1m     1337. Jud Christian                                                                                  64 Uetikon a. See           48.37,6     18.49,1  (5689)  
LAK1m      371. Baumann Rainer                                                                                 71 Uetikon a.S.             38.46,9      8.58,4   (733)  
KAK2w       54. Abegg Monica                                                                                   59 Uetikon am See           23.22,3      6.14,9   (107)  
LAK2m      205. Burkhardt Pascal                                                                               62 Uetikon am See           38.28,7      7.44,8  (1860)  
KAK1w      145. Cadamuro Madeleine                                                                             68 Uetikon am See           26.44,6     10.35,1  (1909)  
M14         81. Ciullo Cesare                                                                                  90 Uetikon am See           12.05,3      3.19,5  (2140)  
LAK2m      989. Ciullo Cosimo                                                                                  60 Uetikon am See           49.58,1     19.14,2  (2141)  
LAK1m      844. Füllemann Roland                                                                               64 Uetikon am See           43.35,9     13.47,4  (3493)  
LHKm        71. Grässlin Adrian                                                                                75 Uetikon am See           35.10,4      6.28,2  (4042)  
MF05       157. Grison Brigitte    Simon                                                                       61 Uetikon am See            7.46,8      2.46,5  (4099)  
MF06       315. Grison Bruno       Dominique                                                                   55 Uetikon am See            7.51,0      3.28,1  (4100)  
LAK2w      107. Grossmann Ursula                                                                               57 Uetikon am See           47.14,8     11.48,1  (4140)  
M10         13. Gucher Nick                                                                                    94 Uetikon am See            4.50,2      0.28,4  (4218)  
MF05        33. Gucher Tim         Gerry                                                                       97 Uetikon am See            6.11,0      1.10,7  (4219)  
KJw         49. Häfliger Christine                                                                             85 Uetikon am See           25.13,3      9.35,6  (4399)  
LAK2w       50. Hammerschmidt Ruth                                                                             60 Uetikon am See           44.18,5      8.51,8  (4473)  
LAK2m      162. Herzog Andreas                                                                                 57 Uetikon am See           37.34,9      6.51,0  (4833)  
KJm         62. Hunziker Cyrill                                                                                91 Uetikon am See           21.07,8      7.07,0  (5321)  
KAK2w      128. Hunziker Käthi                                                                                 58 Uetikon am See           26.53,0      9.45,6  (5323)  
KAK2m       66. Hunziker Peter                                                                                 57 Uetikon am See           21.07,4      5.45,2  (5327)  
MF05        42. Kordik Thomas      Jocelyn                                                                     66 Uetikon am See            6.21,0      1.20,7  (6329)  
F10        100. Locher Jael                                                                                    96 Uetikon am See            6.10,8      1.46,8  (6943)  
KAK2w      129. Meier Rita                                                                                     56 Uetikon am See           26.53,6      9.46,2  (7515)  
KAK1w      188. Nater Ariane                                                                                   64 Uetikon am See           27.37,2     11.27,7  (8157)  
LAK2m      863. Rossi Adriano                                                                                  62 Uetikon am See           47.44,7     17.00,8  (9288)  
KAK3w       65. Safiari Beatrice                                                                               53 Uetikon am See           27.45,7     10.41,6  (9534)  
LAK2m      235. Schüller Dieter                                                                                62 Uetikon am See           38.59,9      8.16,0 (10298)  
KAK2w      178. Schüller-Elliker M                                                                             62 Uetikon am See           28.43,9     11.36,5 (10299)  
MF05       216. Steffen Daniel     Vanessa            Daniel                                                   63 Uetikon am See            8.21,9      3.21,6 (10949)  
MF05       404. Steffen Manuela    Steffen Jannik                                                              67 Uetikon am See           10.45,0      5.44,7 (10951)  
MF05        46. von Holzen Cédric  Cornelia                                                                    97 Uetikon am See            6.26,6      1.26,3 (11978)  
F10        178. von Holzen Fabienn                                                                             94 Uetikon am See            6.55,3      2.31,3 (11980)  
MF05       118. Schnyder Daniel    Knetmann Selma                                                              67 Uetliberg                 7.20,4      2.20,1 (10190)  
SE1         31. Thode Andreas      Schelbert Bettina                                                           75 Uetliberg                23.47,9      2.05,6 (11470)  
FAM          2. Leu Alois          Silvan             Manuel                                                   61 Uffikon                   5.35,7      0.13,4  (6823)  
F12         75. Leu Corina                                                                                     91 Uffikon                   5.26,8      1.18,5  (6824)  
F12         77. Leu Deborah                                                                                    92 Uffikon                   5.26,9      1.18,6  (6825)  
F10         42. Leu Jessica                                                                                    94 Uffikon                   5.31,9      1.07,9  (6826)  
M14         10. Leu Sandro                                                                                     89 Uffikon                   9.31,9      0.46,1  (6830)  
F10         11. Brack Gaëlle                                                                                   93 Uhwiesen                  4.55,7      0.31,7  (1436)  
LAK2w      303. Brack Patricia                                                                                 56 Uhwiesen                 55.04,4     19.37,7  (1438)  
F16         18. Knecht Carmen                                                                                  88 Uhwiesen                 10.40,2      1.05,8 (20044)  
LAK2m      720. Lüscher Michael    Seitz Marion                                                                61 Uhwiesen                 45.57,2     15.13,3  (7058)  
LAK2w      302. Traber Carmen                                                                                  60 Uhwiesen                 55.02,3     19.35,6 (11563)  
LHKw       241. Bänninger Sabrina                                                                              84 Uitikon                  49.41,0     15.56,6   (580)  
LAK2w      327. Baumann Monica                                                                                 56 Uitikon                  56.03,9     20.37,2   (723)  
LAK2m     1174. Baumann Stefan                                                                                 61 Uitikon                  56.03,8     25.19,9   (741)  
KHKm       141. Birrer Ivo                                                                                     82 Uitikon                  23.54,3     10.00,9  (1121)  
KHKw       293. Birrer Viviane                                                                                 80 Uitikon                  28.53,3     13.08,7 (21722)  
LAK1w      525. Noetzli Gabriela                                                                               66 Uitikon                  53.33,5     20.11,3  (8280)  
LAK1w      740. Tischhauser Andrea                                                                             71 Uitikon                1:03.40,7     30.18,5 (11520)  
LAK2m      983. Walti Urs                                                                                      57 Uitikon                  49.50,7     19.06,8 (12143)  
LAK1m     1575. Ziegler Carl                                                                                   69 Uitikon                  53.36,7     23.48,2 (12885)  
LAK1m     1056. Andres Marcel                                                                                  67 Uitikon Waldegg          45.34,5     15.46,0   (325)  
LAK1m     1419. Castiglioni Attila                                                                             69 Uitikon Waldegg          49.59,9     20.11,4  (2014)  
LAK1w      379. Castiglioni-Zäch K                                                                             73 Uitikon Waldegg          50.02,6     16.40,4  (2015)  
LAK1w      216. Dietziker Haenni J                                                                             67 Uitikon Waldegg          46.42,0     13.19,8  (2471)  
LAK2m      254. Dörgeloh Martin                                                                                58 Uitikon-Waldegg          39.22,8      8.38,9  (2536)  
KJw         27. Dörgeloh Sindy                                                                                 87 Uitikon-Waldegg          22.43,1      7.05,4  (2537)  
LHKw        51. Gilli Giovanna                                                                                 84 Uitikon Waldegg          41.50,0      8.05,6  (3812)  
KAK3m      151. Gorges Helmut                                                                                  44 Uitikon Waldegg          28.17,0     12.49,7  (3962)  
LAK2m       46. Kunz Urs                                                                                       62 Uitikon Waldegg          34.44,8      4.00,9  (6530)  
LAK1m      516. Lenz Beat                                                                                      68 Uitikon-Waldegg          40.19,7     10.31,2  (6793)  
LAK1m      947. Meier André                                                                                    66 Uitikon Waldegg          44.38,5     14.50,0  (7431)  
LAK2m     1097. Rahm Jürg                                                                                      63 Uitikon Waldegg          52.43,3     21.59,4  (8862)  
KAK1w      289. Salzgeber Doris                                                                                65 Uitikon-Waldegg          30.12,5     14.03,0  (9577)  
M10         77. Salzgeber Laurent                                                                              95 Uitikon-Waldegg           5.29,9      1.08,1  (9578)  
F10         72. Salzgeber Muriel                                                                               93 Uitikon-Waldegg           5.54,0      1.30,0  (9579)  
LAK2m      131. Salzgeber Peter                                                                                61 Uitikon-Waldegg          36.54,1      6.10,2  (9580)  
KAK3m      123. Schneider Christop                                                                             48 Uitikon-Waldegg          26.09,2     10.41,9 (10108)  
LAK3w       95. Seibel Karin                                                                                   52 Uitikon Waldegg          57.24,0     21.19,3 (10486)  
KAK4m       51. Wehrli Martin                                                                                  31 Uitikon Waldegg          29.33,6     12.43,8 (12273)  
F12         79. Marthy Fabianne                                                                                91 Ulisbach                  5.28,1      1.19,8  (7274)  
KHKw        89. Meyer Regula                                                                                   76 Ulisbach                 23.52,7      8.08,1  (7692)  
LAK1m      833. Härdi Marc                                                                                     65 Umiken                   43.28,7     13.40,2  (4515)  
LAK3m      392. Rajcsanyi Gyula                                                                                50 Unteraegeri              52.00,8     20.45,6  (8865)  
SE2        246. Schoen Christof    Cristina Schoen                                                             76 Unteraegeri              32.21,8      7.59,3 (10208)  
LAK1m      123. Baumann Tobias                                                                                 73 Unterägeri               35.18,5      5.30,0   (745)  
LAK2m     1000. Brönimann Erich                                                                                63 Unterägeri               50.13,8     19.29,9  (1555)  
LAK2m     1067. Buenter Daniel                                                                                 58 Unterägeri               51.54,7     21.10,8  (1749)  
LAK1m     1142. Carrillo Vinci                                                                                 72 Unterägeri               46.23,5     16.35,0  (1994)  
KJm         25. Eisenegger Fabian                                                                              86 Unterägeri               17.08,1      3.07,3  (2795)  
KAK3w       22. Gallinelli Doris                                                                               50 Unterägeri               24.07,1      7.03,0  (3578)  
F10         37. Müller Géraldine                                                                               93 Unterägeri                5.26,5      1.02,5  (7981)  
MF06        20. Müller Peter       Sandrine                                                                    57 Unterägeri                5.13,5      0.50,6  (8024)  
LAK2m      318. Müller Peter                                                                                   57 Unterägeri               40.32,0      9.48,1  (8026)  
SE2        357. Niederberger Corin Benny                                                                       74 Unterägeri               35.51,1     11.28,6  (8230)  
KJm         20. Portmann Samuel                                                                                86 Unterägeri               16.34,8      2.34,0  (8773)  
LAK1m      302. Röllin Hansruedi                                                                               64 Unterägeri               37.50,2      8.01,7  (9249)  
F10         15. Rubitschon Milena  Urs                                                                         94 Unterägeri                5.03,0      0.39,0  (9357)  
LAK3m      146. Schwegler Klaus                                                                                50 Unterägeri               43.18,9     12.03,7 (10406)  
LAK1m      657. Staub-Donner Eugen                                                                             66 Unterägeri               41.45,8     11.57,3 (10922)  
F10         51. Stähli Tania       Stähli Max                                                                  94 Unterbözberg              5.36,7      1.12,7 (10865)  
LAK1m      224. Pfister Roney                                                                                  67 Unterehrendingen         36.48,5      7.00,0  (8676)  
M12        152. Blöchlinger Andrea                                                                             92 Unterengstringe           6.11,3      2.17,3  (1222)  
KAK2w       88. Egli Gaby                                                                                      57 Unterengstringe          25.09,5      8.02,1  (2730)  
LAK1w      301. Grob Grabiela                                                                                  64 Unterengstringe          48.22,1     14.59,9  (4103)  
KHKw        77. Angstmann Sibylle                                                                              82 Unterengstringen         23.32,7      7.48,1   (342)  
LAK1m     1463. Bichsel Fredi                                                                                  68 Unterengstringen         50.51,1     21.02,6  (1058)  
LHKm       495. Bonello Bruno                                                                                  74 Unterengstringen         46.25,2     17.43,0  (1320)  
MF06        84. Borner Joel        Silvia                                                                      95 Unterengstringen          6.00,6      1.37,7  (1354)  
KAK2w       25. Borner Silvia                                                                                  63 Unterengstringen         21.10,5      4.03,1  (1357)  
FAM         26. Cereghetti Marco   Marianne           Lino               Luca               Flavia             62 Unterengstringen          6.47,0      1.24,7  (2064)  
LAK1m     1459. Ciroli Giorgio                                                                                 71 Unterengstringen         50.46,2     20.57,7  (2138)  
SE2        126. Conrad Manuel      Müller, Nicole                                                              78 Unterengstringen         29.35,8      5.13,3  (2182)  
KAK3m      167. Egli Marc                                                                                      51 Unterengstringen         30.32,9     15.05,6  (2732)  
KAK2w      223. Fallica Beatrice                                                                               56 Unterengstringen         30.54,0     13.46,6  (2976)  
KAK2m      243. Fallica Sergio                                                                                 55 Unterengstringen         30.54,1     15.31,9  (2977)  
LAK1m      802. Gisler Thomas                                                                                  66 Unterengstringen         43.15,1     13.26,6  (3846)  
LAK1m      445. Grünig Rainer                                                                                  66 Unterengstringen         39.32,7      9.44,2  (4162)  
KAK3w       44. Hollenweger Margri                                                                             51 Unterengstringen         25.41,5      8.37,4  (5070)  
KAK2m      161. Hollenweger Max                                                                                54 Unterengstringen         25.18,2      9.56,0  (5071)  
MF06       343. Leusciatti Edoardo Kim                                                                         61 Unterengstringen          8.06,8      3.43,9  (6847)  
LAK2m      770. Leusciatti Edoardo                                                                             61 Unterengstringen         46.41,0     15.57,1  (6846)  
KAK4m       46. Lieger Werner                                                                                  40 Unterengstringen         28.20,0     11.30,2  (6881)  
KAK3m      145. Pauli Heinz                                                                                    44 Unterengstringen         27.46,4     12.19,1  (8545)  
LAK2w      330. Santurbano Rita                                                                                59 Unterengstringen         56.11,2     20.44,5  (9600)  
SE2        276. Saracino Andrea    Letizia Cefalà                                                              73 Unterengstringen         33.01,7      8.39,2  (9601)  
KAK1w       54. Schuster Jacky                                                                                 64 Unterengstringen         23.25,6      7.16,1 (10351)  
KAK3m      110. Stenzel Rudi                                                                                   47 Unterengstringen         25.19,7      9.52,4 (11050)  
KAK2w       71. van der Ploeg Irma                                                                             59 Unterengstringen         24.22,5      7.15,1 (11788)  
MF06       334. van der Ploeg Silv                                                                             95 Unterengstringen          7.59,1      3.36,2 (11790)  
KAK3w       63. von Rautenkranz Ga                                                                             53 Unterengstringen         27.40,5     10.36,4 (11997)  
MF05       209. Waelti Hans-Peter  Marvin                                                                      62 Unterengstringen          8.19,6      3.19,3 (12051)  
M10        179. Wälti Yannick                                                                                  95 Unterengstringen          6.24,3      2.02,5 (12144)  
KAK2w       59. Wenger Renate                                                                                  57 Unterengstringen         23.41,9      6.34,5 (12353)  
LAK2w      118. Bahnmüller Xenia                                                                               63 Unterentfelden           47.34,3     12.07,6   (539)  
KHKm        25. Fauchiger Michael                                                                              82 Unterentfelden           16.56,8      3.03,4  (3015)  
KAK1w       17. Kryenbühl Irene                                                                                69 Unteriberg               21.13,1      5.03,6  (6426)  
LAK3w       28. Pfister-Bieri Judi                                                                             52 Unterkulm                47.50,2     11.45,5  (8683)  
KAK1m       63. Zanatta Claudio                                                                                65 Unterkulm                19.45,8      5.43,0 (12794)  
MF06        67. Baitelli Cristian  Baitelli Rosmarie                                                           95 Unterlunkhofen            5.50,6      1.27,7   (545)  
MF05       107. Baitelli Fabio     Baitelli Mauro                                                              97 Unterlunkhofen            7.11,4      2.11,1   (546)  
MF05       302. Brecht Jutta M.    Leo Maximilian                                                              66 Unterlunkhofen            9.03,2      4.02,9  (1493)  
LAK2m      676. Graber Reto                                                                                    63 Unterlunkhofen           45.22,8     14.38,9  (3994)  
LAK2w        9. Karpf Franziska    Karpf Alf                                                                   63 Unterlunkhofen           40.52,2      5.25,5  (5852)  
MF05        65. Risi Lukas         Risi Jacqueline                                                             98 Unterlunkhofen            6.43,5      1.43,2  (9152)  
M10        144. Risi Pascal                                                                                    94 Unterlunkhofen            5.57,7      1.35,9  (9153)  
KJw         16. Schüepp Monika                                                                                 85 Unterlunkhofen           19.23,3      3.45,6 (21718)  
SE2        204. Zuber René         Angela Köhler                                                               62 Unterlunkhofen           31.15,2      6.52,7 (12970)  
LJm         16. Schärz Simon                                                                                   86 Unterseen                35.27,6      4.26,6  (9735)  
LAK1m     1335. Binder Isidor                                                                                  66 Untersiggenthal          48.37,4     18.48,9  (1097)  
LAK4m       76. Grimm Ernst                                                                                    43 Untersiggenthal          50.31,7     15.27,9  (4089)  
LAK3m      165. Häberli Ernst                                                                                  49 Untersiggenthal          43.52,8     12.37,6  (4370)  
LAK2m      300. Häfliger Beat                                                                                  60 Untersiggenthal          40.14,7      9.30,8  (4398)  
LAK2m      466. Lettner Dieter                                                                                 60 Untersiggenthal          42.47,3     12.03,4  (6821)  
LAK2m      962. Leu Marcel                                                                                     63 Untersiggenthal          49.18,4     18.34,5  (6827)  
LAK2m      534. Ramseier Rudolf                                                                                63 Untersiggenthal          43.44,8     13.00,9  (8883)  
LHKm       319. Landolt Simon                                                                                  75 Unterstammheim           42.12,3     13.30,1  (6638)  
LHKm       501. Bernhard Bruno                                                                                 78 Untervaz                 46.32,6     17.50,4   (972)  
LJm         58. Dünser Matthias                                                                                90 Untervaz                 42.48,0     11.47,0  (2591)  
LHKm       275. Eckert Simon       Ruffner Sara                                                                76 Untervaz                 41.09,9     12.27,7  (2673)  
LAK2m      825. Hemmi Peter                                                                                    55 Untervaz                 47.09,2     16.25,3  (4775)  
LAK2w       80. Hemmi Ursula                                                                                   60 Untervaz                 46.13,5     10.46,8  (4776)  
LHKm       244. Hug André                                                                                      84 Untervaz                 40.34,5     11.52,3  (5256)  
LJm         52. Joos Adrian                                                                                    88 Untervaz                 42.25,0     11.24,0  (5655)  
LJm         66. Joos Markus                                                                                    85 Untervaz                 44.46,2     13.45,2  (5656)  
LJm         67. Ludwig Simon                                                                                   86 Untervaz                 44.46,6     13.45,6  (7028)  
LHKm       603. Preisig Daniel                                                                                 78 Untervaz                 50.43,6     22.01,4  (8796)  
LAK1m      634. Wolf-Bearth Luzi                                                                               65 Untervaz                 41.31,6     11.43,1 (12637)  
LAK2w      159. Wolf-Bearth Maria                                                                              63 Untervaz                 49.12,4     13.45,7 (12638)  
LAK1m      861. Agosti Sandro                                                                                  67 Urdorf                   43.45,2     13.56,7   (185)  
MF05       146. Alemanni Fabio     Alemanni Lara                                                               67 Urdorf                    7.39,4      2.39,1   (224)  
LAK1m     1312. Alfare Stefan                                                                                  68 Urdorf                   48.14,2     18.25,7   (227)  
KAK2w      212. Ambrogio-Donati Ma                                                                             58 Urdorf                   29.58,4     12.51,0   (261)  
LAK4m       24. Anneler James                                                                                  35 Urdorf                   45.40,1     10.36,3   (351)  
SE1        134. Bertschmann Lorenz Schwarb Silvana    Riccarda                                                 66 Urdorf                   27.58,2      6.15,9  (1014)  
LAK2m      109. Bieler Walter                                                                                  60 Urdorf                   36.33,5      5.49,6  (1068)  
KAK1m      187. Blösch Thomas                                                                                  68 Urdorf                   23.57,0      9.54,2  (1225)  
LHKm       386. Burger Andreas                                                                                 74 Urdorf                   43.23,7     14.41,5  (1814)  
LAK2m     1222. Cornel Derick                                                                                  61 Urdorf                 1:01.13,7     30.29,8  (2197)  
LAK3m       82. Daquino Michele                                                                                50 Urdorf                   40.38,4      9.23,2  (2287)  
KAK3w       52. David Brigitte                                                                                 52 Urdorf                   27.01,3      9.57,2  (2306)  
KAK3m      103. David Martin                                                                                   47 Urdorf                   24.57,2      9.29,9  (2307)  
LHKw       335. Del Medico Sonja                                                                               74 Urdorf                   53.17,0     19.32,6  (2367)  
SE2        176. Durschei Beda      Schwarz Rägi                                                                59 Urdorf                   30.38,4      6.15,9  (2610)  
LAK1m     1263. Esposito Vincenzo                                                                              65 Urdorf                   47.34,0     17.45,5  (2907)  
LAK2m      206. Glatz Eduard                                                                                   55 Urdorf                   38.32,8      7.48,9  (3870)  
LAK1m     1252. Griesser Robert                                                                                64 Urdorf                   47.30,7     17.42,2  (4077)  
KJm          7. Gugerli Steven                                                                                 85 Urdorf                   14.33,8      0.33,0  (4228)  
LAK3w       46. Hasler Margrit                                                                                 51 Urdorf                   50.48,9     14.44,2  (4553)  
MF05       255. Hauser Daniel      Esther Hauser (197                                                          70 Urdorf                    8.41,0      3.40,7  (4612)  
LAK1m      202. Hauser Daniel                                                                                  70 Urdorf                   36.32,1      6.43,6  (4613)  
LAK1w      550. Hehr Corinne                                                                                   65 Urdorf                   54.25,9     21.03,7  (4708)  
LAK2m      997. Hehr Luzi                                                                                      63 Urdorf                   50.11,6     19.27,7  (4710)  
MF05       138. Helg Manuel        Markus                                                                      97 Urdorf                    7.35,9      2.35,6  (4768)  
M10        170. Helg Roman                                                                                     94 Urdorf                    6.15,7      1.53,9  (4769)  
LAK2m     1228. Hödl Manfred                                                                                   61 Urdorf                 1:06.16,2     35.32,3  (4974)  
F10        117. Huber Andrea                                                                                   93 Urdorf                    6.19,2      1.55,2  (5160)  
LHKw       212. Hurschler Caroline                                                                             84 Urdorf                   48.37,0     14.52,6  (5359)  
KAK2m      171. Iseli Fritz                                                                                    58 Urdorf                   25.44,6     10.22,4  (5457)  
SE2         30. Isenschmid Daniel  Zuber Fränzi                                                                66 Urdorf                   27.11,9      2.49,4  (5471)  
LAK2m      934. Isler Bruno                                                                                    59 Urdorf                   48.51,9     18.08,0  (5474)  
LAK2m     1194. Keller Enrico                                                                                  60 Urdorf                   57.26,2     26.42,3  (5926)  
LAK3w        3. Keller Margrit                                                                                 48 Urdorf                   41.46,8      5.42,1  (5944)  
LAK3m       75. Keller Max                                                                                     48 Urdorf                   40.17,8      9.02,6  (5947)  
LAK1w      660. Klemenz Denise                                                                                 67 Urdorf                   57.26,8     24.04,6  (6124)  
LAK2m      221. Kloter Georg                                                                                   61 Urdorf                   38.46,9      8.03,0  (6139)  
SE2         66. Kloter Rosalia     Georg Kloter                                                                54 Urdorf                   28.19,8      3.57,3  (6140)  
KAK3w       37. Kreienbühl Edith                                                                               53 Urdorf                   25.13,4      8.09,3  (6394)  
LHKm       444. Kuhn Robin                                                                                     79 Urdorf                   44.56,9     16.14,7  (6452)  
LAK2m     1028. Leber Alex                                                                                     60 Urdorf                   50.46,1     20.02,2  (6714)  
LAK2m     1045. Löhr Daniel                                                                                    62 Urdorf                   51.06,1     20.22,2  (6954)  
LAK2m      516. Mächler Josef                                                                                  62 Urdorf                   43.27,1     12.43,2  (7132)  
LAK1w      326. Mäder Franziska                                                                                64 Urdorf                   48.51,7     15.29,5  (7139)  
LAK1m     1205. Mathis-Pairo Axel                                                                              68 Urdorf                   47.04,0     17.15,5  (7343)  
LAK1w      411. Mathis-Pairo Georg                                                                             72 Urdorf                   50.40,3     17.18,1  (7344)  
KAK3w       46. Niklaus Marianne                                                                               44 Urdorf                   26.00,5      8.56,4  (8268)  
M12         15. Oberbichler Christ                                                                             92 Urdorf                    4.21,1      0.27,1  (8336)  
M12         34. Rhyner Dominik                                                                                 91 Urdorf                    4.49,9      0.55,9  (9057)  
M14         24. Rhyner Patrick                                                                                 89 Urdorf                   10.09,7      1.23,9  (9059)  
LAK1m     1102. Russo Rino                                                                                     64 Urdorf                   46.00,2     16.11,7  (9474)  
SE2        313. Schmid René        Isabelle Rickli                                                             74 Urdorf                   33.55,3      9.32,8 (10022)  
LAK2m      637. Schmid Roman                                                                                   54 Urdorf                   44.54,8     14.10,9 (10028)  
LHKm       559. Schmidt Daniel                                                                                 76 Urdorf                   48.31,6     19.49,4 (10061)  
LAK1m     1428. Schümperli Urs                                                                                 66 Urdorf                   50.09,4     20.20,9 (10323)  
LAK2w      121. Soom Gaby                                                                                      63 Urdorf                   47.36,4     12.09,7 (10710)  
LAK2m      656. Soom Markus                                                                                    61 Urdorf                   45.05,8     14.21,9 (10711)  
LAK1m     1336. Stauder Sixtus                                                                                 69 Urdorf                   48.37,5     18.49,0 (10938)  
MF05       288. Strässle Stephan   Cedric Strässle                                                             63 Urdorf                    8.56,3      3.56,0 (11155)  
MF06       320. Studer Monika                                                                                  71 Urdorf                    7.52,8      3.29,9 (11259)  
LAK1w      563. Studer Monika                                                                                  71 Urdorf                   54.55,7     21.33,5 (11260)  
LAK2m     1096. Suter Willy                                                                                    59 Urdorf                   52.39,7     21.55,8 (11370)  
LAK1m     1251. Tschuemperlin Roma                                                                             71 Urdorf                   47.30,5     17.42,0 (11671)  
FAM         85. Ulli Hanspeter     Andrea Frei Ulli   Michael Ulli       Alexander Ulli                        63 Urdorf                    8.23,0      3.00,7 (11716)  
MF05       122. Walz Gisela        Alexandra                                                                   63 Urdorf                    7.23,9      2.23,6 (12146)  
MF06        70. Walz Jürg          Seraina                                                                     58 Urdorf                    5.52,2      1.29,3 (12147)  
KAK2w      100. Wüthrich Monika                                                                                55 Urdorf                   25.43,4      8.36,0 (12712)  
SE2        213. Zehnder Oliver     Brühwiler Yvonne                                                            92 Urdorf                   31.25,8      7.03,3 (12834)  
MF06         7. Zehnder Pascal     Brühwiler Peter                                                             95 Urdorf                    4.45,8      0.22,9 (12835)  
LAK1w      176. Zumbühl Anna                                                                                   67 Urdorf                   45.48,3     12.26,1 (13000)  
LHKw       259. Iseli Sandra                                                                                   74 Urtenen                  50.32,6     16.48,2  (5459)  
LAK1m      918. Kucera Pavel                                                                                   68 Urtenen                  44.21,6     14.33,1  (6433)  
LAK1m      472. Aebersold Marc                                                                                 66 Uster                    39.51,2     10.02,7   (147)  
LAK2m      357. Altorfer Martin                                                                                62 Uster                    41.05,7     10.21,8   (256)  
LHKw       131. Bär Lucienne       Böckli Lorenz                                                               80 Uster                    45.02,0     11.17,6   (598)  
KHKm       221. Bauer Thomas                                                                                   80 Uster                    28.42,8     14.49,4   (685)  
LAK1w      300. Baumgartner Franzi                                                                             69 Uster                    48.20,0     14.57,8   (773)  
LAK1m       75. Beccarelli Giulian                                                                             64 Uster                    33.49,4      4.00,9   (819)  
LAK2m      215. Becher Benjamin                                                                                60 Uster                    38.42,5      7.58,6   (820)  
LAK2m      233. Beglinger Michael                                                                              58 Uster                    38.59,4      8.15,5   (855)  
SE2         50. Berli Christoph    Astrid Künzli                                                               69 Uster                    28.03,3      3.40,8   (946)  
LAK1w      217. Berner Nathalie                                                                                72 Uster                    46.42,3     13.20,1   (965)  
M10        111. Berther Armon                                                                                  93 Uster                     5.47,3      1.25,5   (992)  
M12        105. Berther Luregn                                                                                 92 Uster                     5.25,8      1.31,8   (995)  
SE1         37. Bisang Petra       Roger Loser                                                                 76 Uster                    24.12,6      2.30,3  (1128)  
LAK2m      234. Börlin Peter                                                                                   57 Uster                    38.59,6      8.15,7  (1349)  
LAK2w      268. Borsani Fausta                                                                                 63 Uster                    53.36,8     18.10,1  (1362)  
KHKw       337. Bossart Karin                                                                                  78 Uster                    30.44,0     14.59,4  (1380)  
LAK1w       42. Brenzikofer Barbar                                                                             71 Uster                    41.29,4      8.07,2  (1527)  
SE1         79. Brunner Matthias   Egger Catherine                                                             66 Uster                    25.39,9      3.57,6  (1644)  
KHKm       205. Bucher Andi                                                                                    78 Uster                    27.56,6     14.03,2  (1688)  
SE1        128. Büchi Rouven       Braunschweiler Mel                                                          82 Uster                    27.40,2      5.57,9  (1722)  
M10         41. Canal Christian                                                                                94 Uster                     5.09,6      0.47,8  (1942)  
LAK1w      190. Canal Claudia                                                                                  64 Uster                    46.04,2     12.42,0  (1943)  
M12         48. Canal Mario                                                                                    92 Uster                     4.54,3      1.00,3  (1944)  
LAK1w      183. Carreira Cruz                                                                                  68 Uster                    45.57,7     12.35,5  (1991)  
KAK1m      300. Castellano Stefano                                                                             69 Uster                    27.45,4     13.42,6  (2012)  
LAK2m      834. Dali Rolf                                                                                      58 Uster                    47.17,4     16.33,5  (2261)  
KAK4m       11. Dänzer Hans                                                                                    43 Uster                    20.37,6      3.47,8  (2284)  
F14         79. Dehning Julia                                                                                  89 Uster                    19.33,6      9.33,7  (2363)  
KAK3w       31. Denzler Rosmarie                                                                               53 Uster                    24.29,6      7.25,5  (2390)  
LAK1w      324. Diener Marianne                                                                                64 Uster                    48.47,1     15.24,9  (2448)  
LAK1w      443. Domeisen Katalin                                                                               64 Uster                    51.25,7     18.03,5  (2519)  
LAK2m      938. Domeisen Stefan                                                                                62 Uster                    49.00,1     18.16,2  (2521)  
LAK4m        4. Duff Alfons                                                                                    42 Uster                    37.28,3      2.24,5  (2580)  
LAK1m     1024. Eggenberger Roman                                                                              72 Uster                    45.16,7     15.28,2  (2693)  
LAK2w      250. Egli Susanne                                                                                   62 Uster                    52.41,8     17.15,1  (2748)  
LAK2m     1216. Eichstädt Detlef                                                                               55 Uster                  1:00.30,9     29.47,0  (2776)  
LAK2w      277. Eppenberger Lia                                                                                60 Uster                    54.09,2     18.42,5  (2859)  
LAK2m      202. Fawer Walter                                                                                   61 Uster                    38.21,4      7.37,5  (3019)  
KHKw       260. Feller Christine                                                                               74 Uster                    27.54,8     12.10,2  (3059)  
LAK2m      533. Fischer Gregor                                                                                 62 Uster                    43.41,5     12.57,6  (3140)  
LAK1w      514. Freimüller Gabi                                                                                64 Uster                    53.14,8     19.52,6  (3360)  
M16         18. Frey Ueli                                                                                      87 Uster                     9.31,5      1.21,5  (3396)  
LHKw       326. Frick Claudia                                                                                  75 Uster                    52.50,5     19.06,1  (3404)  
LAK2w       72. Frick Heidy                                                                                    57 Uster                    45.48,6     10.21,9  (3405)  
LAK3m       70. Fritschi Karl                                                                                  46 Uster                    40.01,3      8.46,1  (3440)  
LAK1w      707. Gardner Barbara                                                                                68 Uster                    59.36,5     26.14,3  (3608)  
LHKw       304. Gehrig Simone                                                                                  82 Uster                    51.58,5     18.14,1  (3692)  
M12         73. Giger Jonathan                                                                                 91 Uster                     5.05,3      1.11,3  (3798)  
MF06       171. Giger Markus       Sophie Giger                                                                59 Uster                     6.45,6      2.22,7  (3801)  
M14         87. Giger Tobias                                                                                   89 Uster                    12.14,0      3.28,2  (3809)  
LAK1m      958. Goldinger Thomas                                                                               70 Uster                    44.43,0     14.54,5  (3939)  
KHKw       252. Graber Andrea                                                                                  80 Uster                    27.43,4     11.58,8  (3986)  
F16         31. Gubler Lisa                                                                                    87 Uster                    11.27,9      1.53,5  (4204)  
LAK4m        9. Gubler Markus                                                                                  43 Uster                    40.49,1      5.45,3  (4207)  
KAK1w      300. Gujan Cornelia                                                                                 66 Uster                    30.47,5     14.38,0  (4246)  
KAK2m      241. Gujan Peter        Cornelia           Sarina                                                   58 Uster                    30.44,0     15.21,8  (4247)  
FAM        137. Gujan Peter        Cornelia           Sarina             Luca               Marc               58 Uster                     9.28,8      4.06,5  (4248)  
LAK2w      260. Haag Esther                                                                                    62 Uster                    53.14,9     17.48,2  (4339)  
SE2        131. Haas Doris         Urs Haas                                                                    64 Uster                    29.40,0      5.17,5  (4348)  
F10         31. Haas Elena         Haas Urs                                                                    94 Uster                     5.21,7      0.57,7  (4349)  
LAK2m      181. Haas Urs                                                                                       60 Uster                    38.03,5      7.19,6  (4354)  
LAK1m     1584. Hänzi Markus                                                                                   64 Uster                    53.49,4     24.00,9  (4512)  
LAK2m      916. Häsler Stephan                                                                                 58 Uster                    48.40,7     17.56,8  (4559)  
FAM        100. Helbling Marcel    Jeannie            Alyssa             Janine                                55 Uster                     8.40,5      3.18,2  (4754)  
LAK2m      925. Herzog Remo                                                                                    63 Uster                    48.47,2     18.03,3  (4847)  
LHKm       505. Hess Damian                                                                                    77 Uster                    46.40,1     17.57,9  (4854)  
KAK3w      103. Höhn Eliana                                                                                    48 Uster                    30.10,1     13.06,0  (5039)  
KHKw       325. Höhn Jennifer                                                                                  78 Uster                    30.09,3     14.24,7  (5040)  
FAM         79. Holwerda Tom       Saskia             Noah                                                     67 Uster                     8.13,9      2.51,6  (5083)  
LAK4m       93. Homberger Ernesto                                                                              43 Uster                    53.37,2     18.33,4  (5094)  
KHKw       217. Huber Erika                                                                                    75 Uster                    27.03,9     11.19,3  (5179)  
KAK1w       67. Huguenin Regi                                                                                  65 Uster                    24.05,7      7.56,2  (5282)  
KAK2w       87. Iselin Maya                                                                                    56 Uster                    25.09,0      8.01,6  (5462)  
LAK2w      308. Janser Conny                                                                                   62 Uster                    55.13,0     19.46,3  (5569)  
LAK2m     1148. Janser Markus                                                                                  56 Uster                    55.12,8     24.28,9  (5571)  
LHKm        73. Kaiser Thomas                                                                                  80 Uster                    35.14,5      6.32,3 (11346)  
SE1         63. Kammer Adrian      Daniela Wälchli                                                             81 Uster                    25.11,4      3.29,1  (5808)  
LAK2m      466. Keller Stephan                                                                                 59 Uster                    42.47,3     12.03,4  (5963)  
LAK1m     1510. Kemmler Roger                                                                                  67 Uster                    51.54,8     22.06,3  (5975)  
LAK4m       11. Kemmler Willi                                                                                  42 Uster                    40.55,6      5.51,8  (5976)  
LAK2m       64. Knüsel Markus                                                                                  55 Uster                    35.21,3      4.37,4 (10454)  
LAK1m     1076. Kolb Roland                                                                                    71 Uster                    45.48,6     16.00,1  (6277)  
LAK1m     1081. Krapf Sacha                                                                                    70 Uster                    45.50,0     16.01,5  (6374)  
MF05        57. Kuhn Selina        Sibylle                                                                     96 Uster                     6.33,7      1.33,4  (6456)  
KAK1w      133. Kunz-Frech Monika                                                                              65 Uster                    26.30,0     10.20,5  (6531)  
LAK2m      896. Kunz Rolf                                                                                      62 Uster                    48.20,2     17.36,3  (6526)  
LHKm        25. Künzler Reto                                                                                   75 Uster                    32.13,0      3.30,8  (6540)  
LAK1m      232. Kuster Lukas                                                                                   73 Uster                    36.55,4      7.06,9  (6569)  
LAK1w      736. Leibundgut Corina                                                                              73 Uster                  1:02.55,0     29.32,8  (6760)  
LHKm       153. Leupp Reto         Lehner Mimmeli                                                              79 Uster                    37.38,8      8.56,6  (6844)  
LHKm       322. Liebischer Michel                                                                              76 Uster                    42.18,4     13.36,2  (6873)  
KAK3m       97. Loser Joe                                                                                      45 Uster                    24.21,6      8.54,3  (6995)  
LAK1m      511. Luchsinger Rolf                                                                                66 Uster                    40.13,3     10.24,8  (7019)  
LAK1w      462. Luternauer Kasia                                                                               71 Uster                    51.55,1     18.32,9  (7073)  
MF06       269. Lutz Anita         Meier Rahel                                                                 63 Uster                     7.28,7      3.05,8  (7096)  
LHKm       531. Marchand Michel                                                                                81 Uster                    47.20,5     18.38,3  (7228)  
LAK2m      307. Matyas Stefan                                                                                  57 Uster                    40.20,0      9.36,1  (7365)  
MF06        50. Meier Vera         Meier René                                                                  96 Uster                     5.38,5      1.15,6 (21404)  
LAK3m      428. Moos Hansruedi                                                                                 49 Uster                    54.55,4     23.40,2  (7817)  
LAK1m      953. Moriggia Diego                                                                                 64 Uster                    44.40,8     14.52,3  (7850)  
KAK3w       58. Müller Jeannette                                                                               48 Uster                    27.24,0     10.19,9  (7988)  
KAK3m      113. Müller Walter                                                                                  47 Uster                    25.27,8     10.00,5  (8062)  
LAK1m     1667. Nauser Renato                                                                                  66 Uster                    57.25,5     27.37,0  (8175)  
LHKw       418. Nigg Petra                                                                                     76 Uster                    56.14,2     22.29,8  (8262)  
LHKm       173. Nussbaumer Rolf                                                                                78 Uster                    38.28,7      9.46,5  (8318)  
LAK1m     1101. Osterwalder Urban                                                                              68 Uster                    45.59,5     16.11,0 (20072)  
KAK2w      192. Parli Anne-Pitschn                                                                             59 Uster                    29.10,5     12.03,1  (8518)  
KAK3m       26. Pauli Hans-Rudolf                                                                              45 Uster                    19.00,4      3.33,1  (8544)  
LAK1m     1465. Pesavento Renato                                                                               70 Uster                    50.54,7     21.06,2  (8592)  
KAK3w       88. Pfister Bernadette                                                                             51 Uster                    29.04,2     12.00,1  (8661)  
MF05       199. Pierhofer Harald   Elias Kuratli                                                               69 Uster                     8.10,6      3.10,3  (8709)  
LAK1m     1611. Plattner Andreas   Andreas                                                                     66 Uster                    54.58,4     25.09,9  (8736)  
LHKm       483. Poysden Michael                                                                                74 Uster                    46.09,6     17.27,4  (8788)  
LAK2m       95. Rancan Marco                                                                                   63 Uster                    36.07,9      5.24,0  (8887)  
LAK1m      570. Rawyler Peter                                                                                  67 Uster                    40.54,3     11.05,8  (8922)  
LHKm        37. Rechsteiner Stefan                                                                             77 Uster                    33.15,3      4.33,1  (8938)  
SE2         86. Regli Daniel       Bettina Kugler                                                              85 Uster                    28.50,3      4.27,8  (8949)  
LAK1m      148. Rusterholz Martin                                                                              70 Uster                    35.46,8      5.58,3  (9479)  
KAK3m       25. Rutishauser Heinz                                                                              48 Uster                    18.53,0      3.25,7  (9483)  
M12         80. Ryffel Lukas                                                                                   92 Uster                     5.08,8      1.14,8  (9512)  
M10         22. Ryffel Moritz                                                                                  94 Uster                     4.55,3      0.33,5  (9513)  
FAM         10. Ryffel Urs         Karin              Andri              Robin                                 50 Uster                     6.06,4      0.44,1  (9514)  
LHKm       450. Rysler Christian                                                                               75 Uster                    45.02,5     16.20,3  (9523)  
LHKw       482. Saitta Laura                                                                                   82 Uster                  1:01.14,1     27.29,7  (9550)  
LAK1m      409. Schartner Markus                                                                               72 Uster                    39.08,6      9.20,1  (9734)  
M16         26. Schlanke Moritz                                                                                87 Uster                     9.54,6      1.44,6  (9909)  
LAK1w      487. Schmid Irene                                                                                   67 Uster                    52.40,9     19.18,7  (9994)  
KHKw       234. Schmid Manuela                                                                                 81 Uster                    27.21,5     11.36,9 (10006)  
KAK2w       30. Schmid Ursula                                                                                  54 Uster                    21.29,9      4.22,5 (10041)  
LAK2m      744. Schmidlin Peter                                                                                63 Uster                    46.25,5     15.41,6 (10055)  
MF05       407. Schmidlin Peter    Moritz Schmidlin                                                            63 Uster                    10.55,3      5.55,0 (10056)  
M12        140. Schmidmajer Dino                                                                               92 Uster                     5.54,7      2.00,7 (10059)  
LAK1m     1587. Schmutz Jürg                                                                                   70 Uster                    53.50,7     24.02,2 (10087)  
SE2        247. Schneider Werner   Schneider Elisabet                                                          45 Uster                    32.23,2      8.00,7 (10152)  
LAK3m      175. Schoch Albert                                                                                  49 Uster                    44.04,4     12.49,2 (10202)  
LAK1m      550. Schoeck Joachim                                                                                69 Uster                    40.45,1     10.56,6 (10207)  
MF06        21. Schumacher Urban   Nico Schumacher                                                             63 Uster                     5.14,3      0.51,4 (10321)  
SE1         15. Schwarz Markus     Buser Patricia                                                              74 Uster                    22.23,5      0.41,2 (10392)  
LAK1w      529. Sedelberger Christ                                                                             72 Uster                    53.40,1     20.17,9 (10478)  
LHKw       189. Seiler Susanne                                                                                 78 Uster                    47.44,8     14.00,4 (10505)  
LAK1m      788. Sidler Philipp                                                                                 69 Uster                    43.07,3     13.18,8 (10561)  
LAK1m     1039. Stammbach Matthias                                                                             64 Uster                    45.21,7     15.33,2 (10889)  
FAM        108. Stangier-Bors Jean Jeannette          Robert             Ellen              Nina               67 Uster                     8.49,0      3.26,7 (10896)  
LAK2m      877. Sterf Markus                                                                                   62 Uster                    47.59,5     17.15,6 (11054)  
FAM        131. Stump Heinz        Heinz              Crista             Nils               Siro               63 Uster                     9.18,7      3.56,4 (11275)  
KHKw       179. Sutter Gabriela                                                                                79 Uster                    26.11,6     10.27,0 (11376)  
LAK1w      621. Tangorra Jolanda                                                                               69 Uster                    56.11,4     22.49,2 (11407)  
LAK1w      276. Thalmann Barbara                                                                               66 Uster                    47.51,5     14.29,3 (11459)  
LAK4m       49. Thalmann Hans                                                                                  41 Uster                    48.41,0     13.37,2 (11460)  
LAK1m     1581. Thalmann Kaspar                                                                                68 Uster                    53.40,6     23.52,1 (11462)  
LJw         18. Uster Simone                                                                                   85 Uster                    53.27,8     13.38,2 (11762)  
LAK3w       71. Uster Susanne                                                                                  52 Uster                    53.30,4     17.25,7 (11763)  
LAK3m      270. Uster Werner                                                                                   52 Uster                    47.05,4     15.50,2 (11764)  
F14         50. Varga Viviane                                                                                  89 Uster                    12.36,2      2.36,3 (11814)  
LAK3w       59. Villiger Lisbeth                                                                               53 Uster                    51.59,1     15.54,4 (11861)  
SE2        296. Volkart Eleonora   Paul Volkart                                                                66 Uster                    33.34,7      9.12,2 (11929)  
MF05       176. Volkart Loris      Paul Volkart                                                                97 Uster                     7.55,8      2.55,5 (11930)  
LAK1w      560. Vollenweider Alexa                                                                             73 Uster                    54.49,4     21.27,2 (11937)  
LAK1m      371. von Euw Alexander                                                                              67 Uster                    38.46,9      8.58,4 (11962)  
KAK1m      302. Walter Markus                                                                                  72 Uster                    27.46,9     13.44,1 (12124)  
KAK2w      127. Wartenweiler Doris                                                                             62 Uster                    26.52,1      9.44,7 (12161)  
F14         55. Wartenweiler Nicol                                                                             89 Uster                    13.03,3      3.03,4 (12162)  
M14         96. Wartenweiler Pasca                                                                             90 Uster                    12.40,9      3.55,1 (12163)  
LAK2m      991. Wartenweiler Steph                                                                             59 Uster                    49.58,9     19.15,0 (12164)  
SE1        159. Weber Rafaèle      Benjamin Ambühl                                                             81 Uster                    29.48,6      8.06,3 (12223)  
SE1         35. Wegmann Sandro     Stapfer Melanie                                                             82 Uster                    24.03,0      2.20,7 (12264)  
LAK3m       97. Wegmann Urs                                                                                    53 Uster                    41.31,7     10.16,5 (12265)  
LAK2w      273. Wenger Ingrid                                                                                  57 Uster                    53.54,5     18.27,8 (12347)  
LAK3m      232. Wigert Karl                                                                                    45 Uster                    45.50,1     14.34,9 (12490)  
SE2        153. Wolfensberger Patr Mantel Andreas                                                              85 Uster                    30.10,4      5.47,9 (12641)  
MF06        96. Wüthrich Cedric                                                                                95 Uster                     6.08,8      1.45,9 (12702)  
LAK1m      706. Eggimann Ruedi                                                                                 67 Uttigen                  42.20,4     12.31,9  (2721)  
LAK1m        1. Sommer Christoph                                                                               72 Utzenstorf               29.48,5       ----- (10677)  
LHKw       188. Hautmann Andrea                                                                                79 Uznach                   47.43,6     13.59,2  (4647)  
M16         45. Kühne Thomas                                                                                   87 Uznach                   11.02,1      2.52,1  (6463)  
F16          4. Pool Sandra                                                                                    88 Uznach                    9.52,9      0.18,5  (8759)  
KJm         19. Resegatti Diego                                                                                86 Uznach                   16.34,6      2.33,8  (9024)  
M16         43. Ricklin Sandro                                                                                 87 Uznach                   10.52,4      2.42,4  (9085)  
LJm         44. Ricklin Sven                                                                                   85 Uznach                   40.50,0      9.49,0  (9086)  
KHKm       203. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 81 Uznach                   27.46,9     13.53,5 (11029)  
ME          12. Lalimo Anata                                                                                   76 Uzwil                    30.15,9      2.01,3    (38)  
LHKw       396. Reber Nicole                                                                                   76 Uzwil                    55.21,7     21.37,3  (8931)  
LHKw       301. Wiesli Ruth                                                                                    76 Uzwil                    51.53,0     18.08,6 (12483)  

Total 449



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.