Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK1w        7. Blanchard Gugler C                                                                             72 Tafers                   36.20,5      2.58,3  (1167)  
LAK1m      240. Gugler Stefan                                                                                  67 Tafers                   37.02,8      7.14,3  (4240)  
LAK2m      807. Stöckli Markus                                                                                 57 Tafers                   46.59,0     16.15,1 (11112)  
KAK2w       83. Dal Pan Brigitte                                                                               61 Tagelswangen             24.58,0      7.50,6  (2259)  
KAK3m       68. Dal Pan Fritz                                                                                  50 Tagelswangen             22.26,0      6.58,7  (2260)  
LAK2m      658. De Donno Gianni                                                                                62 Tagelswangen             45.06,5     14.22,6  (2320)  
LAK1w      626. Hess Kirsten                                                                                   67 Tagelswangen             56.20,2     22.58,0  (4861)  
LAK1w      483. Jaberg Denise                                                                                  68 Tagelswangen             52.32,9     19.10,7  (5508)  
LAK1w      476. Kläusli Karen                                                                                  66 Tagelswangen             52.13,5     18.51,3  (6109)  
LAK1w      664. van Nimwegen Marie                                                                             66 Tagelswangen             57.35,1     24.12,9 (11802)  
LAK1w      321. Vratilovia Leona                                                                               72 Tagelswangen             48.43,0     15.20,8 (12034)  
KHKw       229. Leutenegger Maja                                                                               76 Tägerig                  27.16,0     11.31,4  (6850)  
LHKm       259. Studer Urs                                                                                     82 Tägerwilen               40.45,9     12.03,7 (11267)  
LHKm       154. Nold Christian                                                                                 76 Tamins                   37.45,9      9.03,7  (8284)  
KHKw       360. Spadin Anita                                                                                   83 Tamins                   33.19,6     17.35,0 (10722)  
KAK2m       42. Spadin Bernhard                                                                                57 Tamins                   19.48,4      4.26,2 (10723)  
LJm          2. Spadin Daniel                                                                                  86 Tamins                   31.29,5      0.28,5 (10724)  
F16         34. Thöny Priska                                                                                   87 Tamins                   11.30,8      1.56,4 (11497)  
LAK1m     1661. Bühler Marc                                                                                    73 Tann                     56.55,8     27.07,3  (1773)  
LHKw        31. Grünenfelder Karin                                                                             76 Tann                     39.34,2      5.49,8  (4153)  
LAK1w      490. Gunterberg Annika                                                                              67 Tann                     52.45,9     19.23,7  (4258)  
KAK1w       77. Hebeisen Yvonne                                                                                66 Tann                     24.33,3      8.23,8  (4655)  
LAK1w      635. Isler Monika                                                                                   71 Tann                     56.44,3     23.22,1  (5478)  
LAK1m       52. Job Martin                                                                                     64 Tann                     32.54,1      3.05,6  (5625)  
KAK1m      163. Klötzli Jürg                                                                                   68 Tann                     23.10,3      9.07,5  (6141)  
LAK3m      405. Lempen Hans-Peter                                                                              44 Täuffelen                52.38,5     21.23,3  (6777)  
SE2        353. Conza Lisa         Rodri Van Click                                                             83 Taverne                  35.40,1     11.17,6  (2188)  
LAK1w      419. Bolli Monika                                                                                   71 Tesserete                50.52,4     17.30,2  (1300)  
LAK4m       22. Campana Vico                                                                                   43 Teufen                   45.11,7     10.07,9  (1939)  
LHKw       195. Ringger Isabelle                                                                               81 Teufen                   47.56,5     14.12,1  (9144)  
KJw         30. Fritschi Eveline                                                                               86 Teufen ZH                22.47,3      7.09,6  (3439)  
LJm         93. Rennhard Patrick                                                                               86 Teufen ZH                56.15,5     25.14,5  (9017)  
SE2         54. Müller Wolfgang    Hossmann Giulia                                                             76 Teufenthal AG            28.13,3      3.50,8  (8064)  
KJm          5. Uffer Pascal                                                                                   85 Thal                     14.31,2      0.30,4 (11706)  
SE1         99. Friedrich Andrea   Winteler Renato                                                             81 Thalheim                 26.19,9      4.37,6  (3420)  
LAK1m      447. Schleuss Andreas                                                                               73 Thalheim                 39.33,1      9.44,6  (9941)  
MF05       389. Aerne Susanne      Matthias                                                                    58 Thalwil                  10.24,8      5.24,5   (169)  
LAK2w      197. Aerne Susanne                                                                                  58 Thalwil                  50.45,7     15.19,0 (21308)  
LHKm       121. Ammann Markus                                                                                  81 Thalwil                  36.43,7      8.01,5   (283)  
M12         12. Anderer Tobias                                                                                 91 Thalwil                   4.15,2      0.21,2   (313)  
SE2         54. Baumberger Jürg    Katja Baumberger                                                            59 Thalwil                  28.13,3      3.50,8   (750)  
LAK1m     1040. Beck Alex                                                                                      71 Thalwil                  45.21,8     15.33,3   (825)  
MF05       355. Benli Erdinç       Samira Benli       Samira Benli                                             66 Thalwil                   9.51,6      4.51,3   (889)  
LHKm       167. Birchmeier Urs                                                                                 82 Thalwil                  38.08,0      9.25,8  (1117)  
M12         58. Brandenberger Lori                                                                             92 Thalwil                   4.58,9      1.04,9  (1456)  
LAK1m      901. Bruhin Adrian                                                                                  65 Thalwil                  44.10,7     14.22,2  (1597)  
KAK1w      302. Brülisauer Olivia                                                                              68 Thalwil                  30.57,5     14.48,0  (1610)  
LAK3m      441. Brunner Reinhard                                                                               47 Thalwil                  55.59,1     24.43,9  (1649)  
LAK1m     1216. Buis Philipp                                                                                   73 Thalwil                  47.10,4     17.21,9  (1795)  
KAK1w      203. Cesarano Stefania                                                                              66 Thalwil                  27.58,7     11.49,2  (2072)  
F10        122. Corbelli Simona                                                                                93 Thalwil                   6.21,6      1.57,6  (2195)  
SE2        120. Deubelbeiss Hans   Hug Oneida                                                                  43 Thalwil                  29.24,4      5.01,9  (2425)  
MF06       325. Ebersold Regina    Martina                                                                     59 Thalwil                   7.54,8      3.31,9  (2658)  
LAK1m      841. Emery Christophe                                                                               69 Thalwil                  43.32,5     13.44,0  (2825)  
MF06       221. Engesser Andreas   Urs Engesser                                                                96 Thalwil                   7.07,7      2.44,8  (2848)  
M10         51. Engesser Christian                                                                             93 Thalwil                   5.15,6      0.53,8  (2849)  
LAK2m      712. Engesser Urs                                                                                   60 Thalwil                  45.48,7     15.04,8  (2851)  
LAK1w      189. Erismann Liliane                                                                               67 Thalwil                  46.04,1     12.41,9  (2873)  
LAK2m      499. Erzinger Paul                                                                                  57 Thalwil                  43.13,1     12.29,2  (2893)  
SE2        370. Escher Hans Rudolf Escher Ruth                                                                 50 Thalwil                  37.19,8     12.57,3  (2900)  
KAK3m       41. Fehr Walter                                                                                    53 Thalwil                  20.29,8      5.02,5  (3039)  
LHKw       214. Fiorili Jrena                                                                                  76 Thalwil                  48.41,1     14.56,7  (3125)  
SE2         19. Fleisch Marion     Granat Filip                                                                86 Thalwil                  26.22,4      1.59,9  (3186)  
LAK2w      201. Gantenbein Sigrist                                                                             59 Thalwil                  50.56,1     15.29,4  (3594)  
LAK1m      592. Gartmann Leo                                                                                   65 Thalwil                  41.07,0     11.18,5  (3612)  
MF05        85. Gasser Bulleri Kat Bulleri Dario                                                               64 Thalwil                   6.57,7      1.57,4  (3622)  
KAK4w        3. Gauls Beate                                                                                    43 Thalwil                  24.17,9      1.02,0  (3653)  
KAK3m       32. Gauls Manfred                                                                                  44 Thalwil                  19.47,7      4.20,4  (3654)  
MF05       461. Geiser Petra       Geiser Annina                                                               70 Thalwil                  13.42,3      8.42,0  (3707)  
LAK1m      349. Giezendanner Peter                                                                             66 Thalwil                  38.32,0      8.43,5  (3793)  
MF05        92. Gisler Daniela     lina               Leonie                                                   64 Thalwil                   7.03,6      2.03,3  (3838)  
SE1        112. Glaus Corinna      Martin Glaus                                                                59 Thalwil                  26.54,7      5.12,4  (3871)  
F10        127. Glaus Julia                                                                                    93 Thalwil                   6.22,7      1.58,7  (3873)  
SE2         56. Glaus Seraina      Roger Fritschi                                                              92 Thalwil                  28.14,1      3.51,6  (3877)  
LAK3m      195. Gloor Rudolf                                                                                   52 Thalwil                  44.48,7     13.33,5  (3903)  
LAK1w      484. Graf Gabi                                                                                      68 Thalwil                  52.34,7     19.12,5  (4008)  
LAK2m     1020. Graf Hans Martin                                                                               61 Thalwil                  50.38,9     19.55,0  (4010)  
M10        216. Guggenheim Arik                                                                                94 Thalwil                   6.47,0      2.25,2  (4230)  
SE2        339. Guggenheim Claude  Christine                                                                   53 Thalwil                  34.58,8     10.36,3  (4231)  
LAK1m      998. Guler René                                                                                     72 Thalwil                  45.05,7     15.17,2  (4252)  
LHKw        47. Hättenschwiler Edi                                                                             76 Thalwil                  41.20,7      7.36,3  (4574)  
KAK1m      209. Häuptli Andreas                                                                                67 Thalwil                  24.37,4     10.34,6  (4596)  
MF05       162. Hegi Thomas        Moïra                                                                       59 Thalwil                   7.48,9      2.48,6  (4700)  
KAK3w       70. Herzig Ursula                                                                                  46 Thalwil                  28.04,6     11.00,5  (4830)  
MF05       263. Hohl Ann           Isabelle Hohl                                                               98 Thalwil                   8.45,9      3.45,6  (5030)  
LAK2m      418. Holenweger Roland                                                                              62 Thalwil                  42.02,8     11.18,9  (5065)  
FAM        152. Hovey Bill         Sam                Aleksandr                                                61 Thalwil                  10.11,6      4.49,3  (5148)  
LHKm       454. Huber Andi                                                                                     78 Thalwil                  45.07,2     16.25,0  (5159)  
LHKm        77. Huber Markus                                                                                   82 Thalwil                  35.17,9      6.35,7  (5193)  
LHKw       143. Huber Patrizia                                                                                 84 Thalwil                  45.42,5     11.58,1  (5198)  
LAK1m     1632. Huguenin Philippe                                                                              68 Thalwil                  55.45,1     25.56,6 (20039)  
LHKw       297. Jung Simone                                                                                    75 Thalwil                  51.48,8     18.04,4  (5701)  
LAK3w      112. Kaiser Anne-Cather                                                                             48 Thalwil                1:00.41,6     24.36,9  (5736)  
LHKw       453. Kaiser Jacqueline                                                                              82 Thalwil                  58.47,9     25.03,5  (5743)  
LHKw       410. Kaiser Stéphanie                                                                               82 Thalwil                  55.50,2     22.05,8  (5745)  
LAK3m      386. Kaiser Walter                                                                                  48 Thalwil                  51.30,0     20.14,8  (5746)  
KAK1m      120. Kasseroler Peter                                                                               64 Thalwil                  21.59,0      7.56,2  (5865)  
F16         42. Keufer Andrea                                                                                  88 Thalwil                  12.13,3      2.38,9  (6029)  
KAK1m      346. Kuster Adrian                                                                                  68 Thalwil                  30.56,8     16.54,0  (6561)  
LAK1m      821. Licini Jgor                                                                                    67 Thalwil                  43.22,9     13.34,4  (6869)  
LAK3m      360. Limacher Rudolf                                                                                49 Thalwil                  50.09,0     18.53,8  (6897)  
LAK1m      688. Männle Rainer                                                                                  64 Thalwil                  42.00,9     12.12,4  (7207)  
SE2        289. Mathys Philipp     Liliane Bättig                                                              72 Thalwil                  33.26,3      9.03,8  (7346)  
LAK2m      656. Mattioli Renato                                                                                56 Thalwil                  45.05,8     14.21,9  (7361)  
F14         16. Meyer Meret                                                                                    89 Thalwil                  10.45,4      0.45,5  (7683)  
KAK1w       38. Möhlen-Meier Corne                                                                             68 Thalwil                  22.36,3      6.26,8  (7785)  
LAK1m      715. Möhlen Robert                                                                                  65 Thalwil                  42.24,6     12.36,1  (7784)  
LAK2m      404. Naef René                                                                                      59 Thalwil                  41.53,0     11.09,1  (8136)  
LHKw       122. Neff Ester                                                                                     76 Thalwil                  44.39,2     10.54,8  (8182)  
LHKw       121. Neff Rita                                                                                      76 Thalwil                  44.38,8     10.54,4  (8186)  
LAK1w      113. Oser Ursula                                                                                    66 Thalwil                  43.56,8     10.34,6  (8464)  
M14         19. Pool Didier                                                                                    89 Thalwil                   9.55,4      1.09,6  (8758)  
KAK1w      262. Preisig Yvonne                                                                                 67 Thalwil                  29.24,7     13.15,2  (8797)  
LAK1m      751. Rappazzo Pierre                                                                                65 Thalwil                  42.42,7     12.54,2  (8891)  
LAK1w      286. Rappazzo-Strässle                                                                              71 Thalwil                  48.03,7     14.41,5  (8892)  
LAK1m     1355. Reingardt Bernhard                                                                             66 Thalwil                  48.51,2     19.02,7  (8986)  
KAK1m      181. Reiser Reto                                                                                    72 Thalwil                  23.43,3      9.40,5  (8996)  
LAK2m      180. Riner André                                                                                    61 Thalwil                  38.02,6      7.18,7  (9142)  
MF06         5. Rüdisüli Anja      Arnold                                                                      61 Thalwil                   4.44,0      0.21,1  (9369)  
LAK2m     1031. Rusterholz Bruno                                                                               55 Thalwil                  50.51,2     20.07,3  (9476)  
LAK1w      625. Salazzo Antonella                                                                              68 Thalwil                  56.17,3     22.55,1  (9559)  
LHKm       528. Schärer Marco                                                                                  74 Thalwil                  47.13,2     18.31,0  (9722)  
LAK1m      551. Scheu Stefan                                                                                   64 Thalwil                  40.45,3     10.56,8  (9847)  
MF06       202. Schön Christoph    Srenja                                                                      69 Thalwil                   6.57,3      2.34,4 (10216)  
SE2         18. Schwank Simone     Altenburger Roger                                                           84 Thalwil                  26.22,1      1.59,6 (21601)  
M14         63. Schwendener Reto                                                                               90 Thalwil                  11.24,8      2.39,0 (10438)  
LAK2m     1034. Sigrist Thomas                                                                                 59 Thalwil                  50.56,5     20.12,6 (10630)  
LAK1m      433. Sommer Peter                                                                                   70 Thalwil                  39.26,8      9.38,3 (10693)  
LHKm       567. Steiner Patrick                                                                                75 Thalwil                  48.52,8     20.10,6 (11017)  
LAK3w      111. Steiner Theres                                                                                 53 Thalwil                1:00.41,2     24.36,5 (11024)  
LAK2m      557. Steinmann Robert                                                                               62 Thalwil                  44.01,7     13.17,8 (11044)  
MF06       233. Stirnemann Roger   Nathalie Stirneman                                                          68 Thalwil                   7.11,5      2.48,6 (11093)  
LAK1m     1451. Stöckli Markus                                                                                 71 Thalwil                  50.39,6     20.51,1 (11113)  
MF05       101. Suter Andreas      Suter Moritz                                                                67 Thalwil                   7.06,6      2.06,3 (11338)  
MF05       330. Suter Monika       Anna                                                                        67 Thalwil                   9.23,6      4.23,3 (11361)  
LAK1m      545. Utzinger Urs                                                                                   65 Thalwil                  40.41,1     10.52,6 (11767)  
LJm         42. Vögeli Beat                                                                                    85 Thalwil                  40.37,7      9.36,7 (11896)  
LHKm       374. von Escher Markus                                                                              82 Thalwil                  43.10,6     14.28,4 (11961)  
MF05       238. von Känel Edi      Tadeo                                                                       42 Thalwil                   8.33,8      3.33,5 (11984)  
LAK1m      826. Voute Carl-Heinz                                                                               68 Thalwil                  43.26,3     13.37,8 (12033)  
MF05       358. Wagner Benli Brigi Ayla Benli                                                                  65 Thalwil                   9.54,2      4.53,9 (12057)  
LAK3m      289. Wälti Marcel                                                                                   45 Thalwil                  47.31,3     16.16,1 (12142)  
KAK3m       77. Wanner Kurt                                                                                    49 Thalwil                  23.05,1      7.37,8 (12153)  
KAK3w       39. Weber Katharina                                                                                52 Thalwil                  25.18,3      8.14,2 (12206)  
KJw         43. Weber Romana                                                                                   85 Thalwil                  24.12,4      8.34,7 (12230)  
SE1         97. Wenger René        Wenger Andrea                                                               56 Thalwil                  26.16,2      4.33,9 (12354)  
LAK1m     1190. Werner Rolf                                                                                    65 Thalwil                  46.53,6     17.05,1 (12380)  
LHKw       170. Werner Stephanie                                                                               74 Thalwil                  46.54,0     13.09,6 (12382)  
LAK1w      ---  Wyler Diana                                                                                    71 Thalwil                     disq       ----- (12729)  
MF06       152. Wyss Rolf          Wyss Otto                                                                   95 Thalwil                   6.38,4      2.15,5 (12764)  
LAK1m      815. Zürcher Thomas                                                                                 64 Thalwil                  43.21,9     13.33,4 (13023)  
FAM          5. Zürcher Thomas     Tanja              Nadine             Barbara                               64 Thalwil                   5.48,8      0.26,5 (13024)  
LAK1m     1014. Müller Patrick                                                                                 65 Thalwils                 45.14,1     15.25,6  (8019)  
F12         45. Fendt Corina                                                                                   92 Thayngen                  5.03,0      0.54,7  (3065)  
M14         35. Fendt Lukas                                                                                    90 Thayngen                 10.31,3      1.45,5  (3066)  
SE1         25. Inderbitzin Pia    Langthold Michael                                                           84 Thayngen                 23.20,5      1.38,2  (5436)  
KAK2w      121. Lenhard Catherine                                                                              58 Thayngen                 26.33,3      9.25,9  (6786)  
KJm         89. Lenhard Cédric                                                                                 89 Thayngen                 25.25,8     11.25,0  (6787)  
LAK2m      321. Lenhard Heinz                                                                                  58 Thayngen                 40.34,0      9.50,1  (6788)  
LAK3m      280. Vogelsanger Alfred                                                                             45 Thayngen                 47.17,2     16.02,0 (11901)  
LAK2m     1165. Winzeler Peter                                                                                 61 Thayngen                 55.39,2     24.55,3 (12571)  
KAK2m       35. Born Marco                                                                                     61 Therwil                  19.18,8      3.56,6  (1350)  
LAK1m      759. De Giacinto Carlo                                                                              64 Therwil                  42.45,2     12.56,7  (2325)  
LHKm       430. Hubeli Matthias                                                                                76 Therwil                  44.22,0     15.39,8  (5157)  
LAK1m       17. Luzolo Soba Carlos                                                                             66 Thônex                   31.45,3      1.56,8  (7114)  
LAK2m       79. Spycher Wolfram                                                                                61 Thônex                   35.43,5      4.59,6 (10815)  
LHKm       122. Trachsel Samuel                                                                                81 Thörishaus               36.46,1      8.03,9 (11573)  
LAK1w      601. Benz Franziska                                                                                 69 Thun                     55.39,1     22.16,9   (898)  
LAK1w      352. Buchser Fabienne                                                                               68 Thun                     49.17,7     15.55,5  (1742)  
SE2        105. Gerber Tamara      Ostim Luca                                                                  83 Thun                     29.09,1      4.46,6  (3753)  
KAK1m      291. Gsteiger Reto                                                                                  73 Thun                     27.15,9     13.13,1  (4191)  
LAK2m      702. Herrmann Werner                                                                                59 Thun                     45.41,8     14.57,9  (4820)  
LAK1m       37. Hofer Stefan                                                                                   72 Thun                     32.33,1      2.44,6  (4996)  
LAK3m      234. Kramkowski Wolfgan                                                                             50 Thun                     45.56,9     14.41,7  (6369)  
LAK2m      229. Krebs Thomas                                                                                   63 Thun                     38.53,8      8.09,9  (6390)  
F14         38. Nagel Christina                                                                                89 Thun                     11.50,4      1.50,5  (8145)  
M16         48. Nagel Michael                                                                                  87 Thun                     11.14,9      3.04,9  (8146)  
LAK2m      576. Nagel Reto                                                                                     56 Thun                     44.16,5     13.32,6  (8147)  
LAK1m     1059. Rolli Urs                                                                                      65 Thun                     45.36,4     15.47,9  (9247)  
KHKw       224. Rosser Ursula                                                                                  76 Thun                     27.12,8     11.28,2  (9287)  
SE1         69. Schmocker Mirjam   Schmocker Martin                                                            71 Thun                     25.18,6      3.36,3 (10080)  
LHKw       135. Siegrist Isabelle                                                                              78 Thun                     45.09,2     11.24,8 (10585)  
LAK2m      952. Streit Peter                                                                                   62 Thun                     49.09,9     18.26,0 (11188)  
LHKw        91. Tschanz Nina                                                                                   83 Thun                     43.43,8      9.59,4 (11651)  
LAK2w      309. Weber Marianne                                                                                 63 Thun                     55.17,9     19.51,2 (12215)  
LAK1w       90. Wüthrich Christine                                                                             67 Thun                     43.24,4     10.02,2 (12703)  
SE2        123. Brügger Paul       Luzi Jeannette                                                              53 Thusis                   29.30,4      5.07,9  (1582)  
LAK3m      281. Brügger Paul                                                                                   53 Thusis                   47.17,5     16.02,3  (1583)  
ME          23. Engeli Thomas                                                                                  ?? Thusis                   31.52,8      3.38,2    (26)  
LAK3m      419. Viola Renato                                                                                   53 Thusis                   53.54,9     22.39,7 (11864)  
KAK3m      108. Moser Manfred                                                                                  51 Toffen                   25.09,0      9.41,7  (7882)  
LAK1m      907. Kälin Stefan                                                                                   67 Trachslau                44.13,6     14.25,1  (5781)  
SE1        166. Sigg Thomas        Sigg Thanh Huê                                                              55 Trachslau                30.12,2      8.29,9 (10605)  
LAK1m      620. Signer Martin                                                                                  65 Trachslau                41.21,7     11.33,2 (10611)  
LHKw       268. Dousse Stéphanie                                                                               76 Treyvaux                 50.51,4     17.07,0  (2557)  
LAK1m      215. Mischler Martin                                                                                68 Treyvaux                 36.42,1      6.53,6  (7764)  
KHKm       180. von Felten Andreas                                                                             75 Trimbach                 26.19,6     12.26,2 (11966)  
KHKm       182. von Felten Claudio                                                                             74 Trimbach                 26.25,1     12.31,7 (11967)  
KAK3w       23. Wenger Erna                                                                                    51 Trimbach                 24.09,1      7.05,0 (12346)  
LAK1m      454. Antener Beat                                                                                   68 Trimmis                  39.40,6      9.52,1   (359)  
LJm          3. Meng André                                                                                     86 Trimmis                  32.53,3      1.52,3  (7592)  
F14          9. Meng Nadia                                                                                     89 Trimmis                  10.31,0      0.31,1  (7594)  
M16         14. Meng Patrick                                                                                   88 Trimmis                   9.21,2      1.11,2  (7595)  
LAK2m        5. Meng Werner                                                                                    61 Trimmis                  31.43,3      0.59,4  (7596)  
LAK1m      568. Valer Martin                                                                                   69 Trimmis                  40.53,1     11.04,6 (11778)  
LAK1m      480. Schneider Bruno                                                                                68 Trimstein                39.55,2     10.06,7 (10104)  
LAK2m     1100. Benz Peter                                                                                     56 Trin                     52.50,6     22.06,7   (900)  
KHKw        43. Benz Sabina        Spadin Anita                                                                84 Trin                     22.11,3      6.26,7   (902)  
LAK1m      503. Casty Reto                                                                                     72 Trin                     40.07,0     10.18,5  (2020)  
LAK1m      334. Hagmann Claudio                                                                                72 Trin                     38.24,4      8.35,9  (4420)  
LAK2m      562. Däscher Andreas                                                                                61 Trin Mulin               44.04,9     13.21,0  (2294)  
LAK1w      460. Däscher Heidi                                                                                  65 Trin Mulin               51.54,4     18.32,2  (2295)  
F12        126. Däscher Nadja                                                                                  91 Trin Mulin                6.15,7      2.07,4  (2297)  
F10        151. Däscher Simona                                                                                 93 Trin Mulin                6.34,4      2.10,4  (2298)  
SE2        155. Jakob Peter        Marianne                                                                    54 Trubschachen             30.13,0      5.50,5  (5553)  
M16         55. Jakob Thomas                                                                                   88 Trubschachen             11.37,9      3.27,9  (5554)  
F14         45. Jakob Ursula                                                                                   89 Trubschachen             12.11,9      2.12,0  (5555)  
LAK1w      257. Cavelti Eva                                                                                    67 Trun                     47.34,9     14.12,7  (2043)  
M10        229. Cavelti Gianluca                                                                               93 Trun                      7.08,3      2.46,5  (2045)  
LAK1m      596. Cavelti Roland                                                                                 67 Trun                     41.09,3     11.20,8  (2049)  
F10        192. Cavelti Valeria                                                                                96 Trun                      7.15,5      2.51,5  (2051)  
LAK2m       80. Maissen Augustin                                                                               56 Trun                     35.43,8      4.59,9  (7177)  
M10          2. Barth Matthias                                                                                 94 Tübach                    4.22,8      0.01,0   (636)  
M12         51. Barth Sebastian                                                                                92 Tübach                    4.56,8      1.02,8   (638)  
LHKw       434. Heeb Erika                                                                                     ?? Tübach                   57.27,3     23.42,9  (4674)  
LAK2m      449. Keller Hansruedi                                                                               55 Tuggen                   42.32,2     11.48,3  (5932)  
LAK4m       15. Müller Gottfried                                                                               36 Tuggen                   43.01,4      7.57,6  (7984)  
FE           5. Oberlin Claudia                                                                                79 Tuggen                   23.24,4      0.27,7    (68)  
LAK2m      268. Schatt Werner                                                                                  63 Tuggen                   39.39,3      8.55,4  (9741)  
ME          20. Stucki Pius                                                                                    ?? Tuggen                   31.20,5      3.05,9     (8)  
KAK2w       33. Agosti Theres                                                                                  61 Turbenthal               21.38,8      4.31,4   (186)  
LAK3m      273. Bänninger Martin                                                                               53 Turbenthal               47.08,5     15.53,3   (579)  
LHKm       249. Hösli Marcel                                                                                   80 Turbenthal               40.38,0     11.55,8  (5124)  
LAK2m       61. Ineichen Robert                                                                                54 Turbenthal               35.15,4      4.31,5  (5442)  
LAK1m     1628. Linsi Christoph                                                                                65 Turbenthal               55.31,1     25.42,6  (6916)  
KHKm       137. Nutt Reto                                                                                      74 Turbenthal               23.38,9      9.45,5  (8324)  
KAK2w       37. Oelschlegel Cornel                                                                             61 Turbenthal               21.58,4      4.51,0  (8396)  
KAK1w       53. Stöcklin Esther                                                                                64 Turbenthal               23.15,5      7.06,0 (11115)  
LAK3m      125. Tanner Thomas                                                                                  53 Turbenthal               42.42,7     11.27,5 (11419)  
SE2        309. Frei Stefan        Gilliéron Stephani                                                          54 Turgi                    33.52,8      9.30,3  (3337)  
LAK1m      609. Liedtke Klaus                                                                                  69 Turgi                    41.16,2     11.27,7  (6880)  
M12        149. Signer Christopher                                                                             91 Turgi                     6.06,5      2.12,5 (10607)  
LAK2m      413. Signer Marcel                                                                                  59 Turgi                    41.58,4     11.14,5 (10609)  
LJm         33. Moser Christoph                                                                                87 Tuttwil                  39.08,7      8.07,7  (7869)  
LAK2m      361. Moser Jürg                                                                                     58 Tuttwil                  41.09,1     10.25,2  (7877)  

Total 245



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.