Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LHKw        75. Caminada Seraina                                                                               74 Paspels                  43.03,1      9.18,7  (1935)  
SE2        235. Hirschi  Beat      Eva                                                                         54 Paspels                  32.03,0      7.40,5  (4928)  
F14         62. Hirschi Saskia                                                                                 90 Paspels                  13.31,7      3.31,8  (4932)  
MF06       347. Hirschi Silas      Hirschi Ynonne                                                              95 Paspels                   8.08,8      3.45,9  (4933)  
LAK1m      110. Schmid Richard                                                                                 66 Paspels                  34.53,9      5.05,4 (10025)  
KAK3m       55. Clerc Gerald                                                                                   45 Perly                    21.35,5      6.08,2  (2150)  
LAK4w        1. Burger Marlyse                                                                                 43 Petit-Lancy              42.04,5       -----  (1816)  
LAK3m      341. Burger Walter                                                                                  44 Petit-Lancy              49.28,9     18.13,7  (1820)  
KHKw        73. Jaeger Tina                                                                                    76 Pfaeffikon               23.22,3      7.37,7  (5525)  
LAK2m      891. Riederer Markus                                                                                57 Pfäfers                  48.14,5     17.30,6  (9096)  
KAK1w       95. Thomann Ursula                                                                                 73 Pfäfers                  25.12,6      9.03,1 (11481)  
LAK2m     1189. Aerne Christoph                                                                                59 Pfaffhausen              57.01,9     26.18,0   (167)  
LAK1w      517. Berglas Danuta                                                                                 64 Pfaffhausen              53.18,3     19.56,1   (942)  
LAK2m      655. Berglas Stefan                                                                                 60 Pfaffhausen              45.05,6     14.21,7   (943)  
SE2        337. Bruni Stefan       Seiler Cornelia                                                             81 Pfaffhausen              34.57,2     10.34,7  (1622)  
MF06       297. Buchli  Sophie                                                                                 95 Pfaffhausen               7.46,6      3.23,7  (1724)  
LAK2m     1190. Buchli Urs                                                                                     58 Pfaffhausen              57.04,1     26.20,2  (1728)  
LAK2m      967. Coss Carlo                                                                                     61 Pfaffhausen              49.29,6     18.45,7  (2207)  
LAK2w      313. Douglass Caroline                                                                              57 Pfaffhausen              55.23,4     19.56,7  (2555)  
LJm         51. Douglass Charles                                                                               85 Pfaffhausen              42.04,7     11.03,7  (2556)  
LAK1m      208. Egli Christian                                                                                 72 Pfaffhausen              36.39,5      6.51,0  (2727)  
LAK1m      829. Feiner Roger                                                                                   64 Pfaffhausen              43.27,6     13.39,1  (3043)  
LAK2w      160. Hunziker Cornelia                                                                              57 Pfaffhausen              49.12,8     13.46,1  (5320)  
LAK2m      774. Hunziker Heinz                                                                                 56 Pfaffhausen              46.43,5     15.59,6  (5322)  
LAK1m      281. Imbach Matias                                                                                  72 Pfaffhausen              37.36,2      7.47,7  (5409)  
LAK1w       33. Kehrle Claudia                                                                                 71 Pfaffhausen              40.30,6      7.08,4  (5902)  
KAK4w       11. Maurer Erika                                                                                   41 Pfaffhausen              27.25,4      4.09,5  (7379)  
KAK4m       37. Maurer Willi                                                                                   34 Pfaffhausen              27.26,4     10.36,6  (7387)  
LAK2m      721. Pfister Rolf                                                                                   57 Pfaffhausen              46.00,0     15.16,1  (8674)  
LAK2w      297. Rickenbach Franzis                                                                             63 Pfaffhausen              54.53,5     19.26,8  (9078)  
MF05       366. Sommerfeld Alessia Jutta                                                                       98 Pfaffhausen              10.01,4      5.01,1 (10698)  
KAK4w       21. Sprenger Anne                                                                                  37 Pfaffhausen              29.42,4      6.26,5 (10798)  
LAK3w       22. Stöckli Christine                                                                              52 Pfaffhausen              47.15,6     11.10,9 (11108)  
LAK3m      172. Stöckli Daniel                                                                                 53 Pfaffhausen              43.58,6     12.43,4 (11109)  
M10         24. Walz Noäh                                                                                      93 Pfaffhausen               4.55,8      0.34,0 (12148)  
KAK2w      229. Wiget-Cheddie Eliz                                                                             61 Pfaffhausen              31.18,8     14.11,4 (12498)  
LAK3m      363. Wiget Gregor                                                                                   51 Pfaffhausen              50.23,4     19.08,2 (12491)  
M14        114. Baumann Simon                                                                                  90 Pfäffikon                14.35,9      5.50,1   (740)  
KAK1w      285. Bolt Monica                                                                                    64 Pfäffikon                30.04,4     13.54,9  (1318)  
LAK2m      795. Calendo Eduardo                                                                                59 Pfäffikon                46.49,9     16.06,0  (1927)  
SE2        190. Isenrich Denise    Isnerich Willy                                                              78 Pfäffikon                30.58,0      6.35,5  (5468)  
LAK1m      858. Kennel Kaspar                                                                                  73 Pfäffikon                43.42,4     13.53,9  (5984)  
LAK1w      316. Kunz Lilian                                                                                    71 Pfäffikon                48.39,1     15.16,9  (6515)  
LAK1m      900. Lüscher Patrik                                                                                 67 Pfäffikon                44.10,5     14.22,0  (7059)  
KAK1m      313. Mächler Stefan                                                                                 69 Pfäffikon                28.39,2     14.36,4  (7136)  
MF06       201. Mebold Sharon      Roger Schoch                                                                96 Pfäffikon                 6.57,2      2.34,3  (7413)  
LAK1m     1422. Mettler Marco                                                                                  72 Pfäffikon                50.06,0     20.17,5  (7652)  
SE1        110. Müller Brigitte    Krebs Martin                                                                51 Pfäffikon                26.53,9      5.11,6  (7961)  
FAM        177. Oberhuber Alain-Se Josette            This Alain         Guy Gilles                            64 Pfäffikon                11.53,9      6.31,6  (8344)  
LAK1m      889. Oberhuber Alain-Se                                                                             64 Pfäffikon                44.04,3     14.15,8 (13044)  
SE2        346. Pfäffli Susanne    Pfäffli Peter                                                               78 Pfäffikon                35.14,7     10.52,2  (8636)  
LAK2w      128. Rüegg Marta                                                                                    58 Pfäffikon                47.54,4     12.27,7  (9405)  
M10        209. Schlosser Gergö                                                                                95 Pfäffikon                 6.41,0      2.19,2  (9945)  
LAK2w      299. Schlosser Viola                                                                                62 Pfäffikon                54.55,3     19.28,6  (9946)  
FAM         66. Spacek Pave        Wolfgang Perschel  Salome Perschel    Aurelia Persche                       64 Pfäffikon                 8.01,1      2.38,8 (10720)  
KJw         75. Stahel Isabelle                                                                                86 Pfäffikon                28.31,2     12.53,5 (10849)  
SE1         27. Tschümperlin Sandr Hüsler Stefan                                                               80 Pfäffikon                23.35,3      1.53,0 (11674)  
LHKm       355. Weber Cornel                                                                                   74 Pfäffikon                42.56,8     14.14,6 (12193)  
LAK3m       24. Bodenmann Peter                                                                                52 Pfäffikon SZ             36.20,2      5.05,0 (21805)  
KAK1m      299. Felber Benno                                                                                   73 Pfäffikon SZ             27.38,2     13.35,4  (3049)  
LAK2m      686. Feurer Daniel                                                                                  60 Pfäffikon SZ             45.27,7     14.43,8  (3093)  
LAK2m      279. Feusi Werner                                                                                   63 Pfäffikon SZ             39.47,9      9.04,0  (3097)  
LAK2m      328. Hefti Rolf                                                                                     57 Pfäffikon SZ             40.42,6      9.58,7  (4689)  
KAK2m      213. Hiestand Hans-Pete                                                                             62 Pfäffikon SZ             27.40,8     12.18,6  (4888)  
KAK1m      235. Imboden Oliver                                                                                 69 Pfäffikon SZ             25.26,2     11.23,4  (5410)  
LAK1m      159. Inauen Stephan                                                                                 66 Pfäffikon SZ             35.55,1      6.06,6  (5429)  
LAK1w      689. Manetsberger Barba                                                                             65 Pfäffikon SZ             58.36,4     25.14,2  (7200)  
LHKw       356. Orvati Laura                                                                                   84 Pfäffikon SZ             53.56,1     20.11,7  (8461)  
LAK1m      868. Peluso Raffael                                                                                 67 Pfäffikon SZ             43.49,8     14.01,3  (8570)  
KAK1m      102. Posch Heinz                                                                                    70 Pfäffikon SZ             21.15,3      7.12,5  (8781)  
KAK1w       36. Posch Tanja                                                                                    72 Pfäffikon SZ             22.35,3      6.25,8  (8783)  
MF05       227. Posch Tanja        Lars Posch                                                                  72 Pfäffikon SZ              8.27,1      3.26,8  (8782)  
LAK2m     1106. Reichmuth Hörbi                                                                                62 Pfäffikon SZ             53.13,5     22.29,6  (8970)  
KAK1m      143. Rogenmoser Egon                                                                                64 Pfäffikon SZ             22.32,8      8.30,0  (9207)  
LAK2m     1206. Ruoss Markus                                                                                   55 Pfäffikon SZ             58.36,5     27.52,6  (9453)  
KAK2m       79. Ryf Ruedi                                                                                      54 Pfäffikon SZ             21.49,3      6.27,1  (9510)  
LAK1m     1398. Schättin Josef                                                                                 67 Pfäffikon SZ             49.31,4     19.42,9  (9745)  
LAK2m      915. Uhler Remo                                                                                     62 Pfäffikon SZ             48.40,0     17.56,1 (11708)  
LAK2w      364. Uhler Susi                                                                                     63 Pfäffikon SZ             58.39,1     23.12,4 (11709)  
LHKw       484. Wächter Anne-Sophi                                                                             77 Pfäffikon SZ           1:01.47,6     28.03,2 (12043)  
LAK2m      772. Winet Hugo                                                                                     57 Pfäffikon SZ             46.41,8     15.57,9 (12541)  
M10         29. Yasar Selim                                                                                    94 Pfäffikon SZ              5.00,2      0.38,4 (12772)  
LAK1m      466. Züger Ignaz                                                                                    73 Pfäffikon SZ             39.46,7      9.58,2 (12987)  
KAK4m        1. Berger Samuel                                                                                  43 Pfäffikon ZH             16.49,8       -----   (936)  
LAK1m     1534. Bräm Jürg                                                                                      71 Pfäffikon ZH             52.28,7     22.40,2  (1444)  
LAK2m      919. Desilvestro Markus                                                                             57 Pfäffikon ZH             48.41,0     17.57,1  (2415)  
LHKm       577. Frei Daniel                                                                                    75 Pfäffikon ZH             49.24,2     20.42,0  (3306)  
LAK1m      860. Hachen Beat                                                                                    73 Pfäffikon ZH             43.43,6     13.55,1  (4379)  
KJw         86. Henguely Brigitte                                                                              86 Pfäffikon ZH             31.01,7     15.24,0  (4779)  
LHKm       241. Henguely Patrick                                                                               79 Pfäffikon ZH             40.26,9     11.44,7  (4780)  
MF06       179. Knecht Thomas      Andrina Knecht                                                              66 Pfäffikon ZH              6.48,1      2.25,2  (6162)  
LHKw       391. Reinhart Christine                                                                             84 Pfäffikon ZH             55.14,1     21.29,7  (8991)  
LJm         82. Reinhart Daniel                                                                                86 Pfäffikon ZH             50.06,0     19.05,0  (2280)  
LAK3w        6. Reinhart Elisabeth                                                                             53 Pfäffikon ZH             43.41,9      7.37,2  (2804)  
LHKw       390. Reinhart Miriam                                                                                80 Pfäffikon ZH             55.13,6     21.29,2  (7761)  
LAK3m      322. Reinhart Robert                                                                                51 Pfäffikon ZH             48.52,1     17.36,9  (8993)  
KHKw       337. Rybi Vera                                                                                      80 Pfäffikon ZH             30.44,0     14.59,4  (9508)  
MF05       243. Schai Larisssa     Wanner Ursula                                                               98 Pfäffikon ZH              8.35,3      3.35,0  (9691)  
LAK2m      236. Schärer Christoph                                                                              56 Pfäffikon ZH             39.03,2      8.19,3  (9714)  
KAK4w        6. Schärer Claudia                                                                                37 Pfäffikon ZH             25.30,8      2.14,9  (9716)  
SE2        290. Schärer Mirjam     Urs Woodtli                                                                 88 Pfäffikon ZH             33.26,6      9.04,1  (9725)  
MF06       286. Schärer Seraina    Christoph                                                                   95 Pfäffikon ZH              7.40,5      3.17,6  (9715)  
F14         66. Schärer Ursina                                                                                 90 Pfäffikon ZH             14.02,2      4.02,3  (9728)  
LHKw       317. Schwammberger Mart                                                                             76 Pfäffikon ZH             52.28,7     18.44,3 (10371)  
KJm         49. Sopi Gjin                                                                                      85 Pfäffikon ZH             20.12,5      6.11,7 (10714)  
LAK2m      716. Thoma Hanspeter                                                                                60 Pfäffikon ZH             45.53,0     15.09,1 (11475)  
KAK1m      149. Walder Roman                                                                                   71 Pfäffikon ZH             22.47,6      8.44,8 (12083)  
KHKm        18. Wittensöldner Matt                                                                             77 Pfäffikon ZH             16.28,0      2.34,6 (12610)  
LAK3m       53. Wittensöldner Otma                                                                             49 Pfäffikon ZH             39.10,9      7.55,7 (12611)  
LHKw       457. Zogg Stefanie                                                                                  82 Pfäffikon ZH             59.02,7     25.18,3 (12944)  
LAK2w       78. Zürcher Ursula                                                                                 54 Pfäffikon ZH             46.01,9     10.35,2 (13026)  
M16         17. Büttiker Daniel                                                                                88 Pfaffnau                  9.24,9      1.14,9  (1903)  
LAK1m      881. Stadelmann Urs                                                                                 68 Pfeffikon                43.57,9     14.09,4 (10829)  
LAK1m     1521. Gautschi Iwan                                                                                  68 Pfeffikon LU             52.07,4     22.18,9  (3661)  
LAK1w      294. Bosshart Laura                                                                                 67 Pfungen                  48.09,5     14.47,3  (1407)  
MF05       241. Bosshart Marcel    Gloria Serena                                                               66 Pfungen                   8.35,0      3.34,7  (1408)  
LHKw        70. Domeisen Linda                                                                                 84 Pfungen                  42.46,9      9.02,5  (2520)  
LAK2m      492. Domeisen Urs                                                                                   54 Pfungen                  43.06,2     12.22,3  (2522)  
LHKw       366. Ernst Myriam                                                                                   74 Pfungen                  54.07,8     20.23,4  (2886)  
LAK1w        6. Fattini Gabriela                                                                               66 Pfungen                  35.44,0      2.21,8 (20024)  
LAK3m       50. Fischer Hermann                                                                                47 Pfungen                  38.50,1      7.34,9  (3142)  
LAK2m        3. Fischer Urs                                                                                    59 Pfungen                  31.30,5      0.46,6  (3165)  
M16         13. Mäder Lukas                                                                                    88 Pfungen                   9.20,5      1.10,5  (7144)  
M14         38. Mäder Matthias                                                                                 90 Pfungen                  10.37,0      1.51,2  (7148)  
LAK2w      336. Pellegrinon Susi                                                                               62 Pfungen                  56.32,8     21.06,1  (8568)  
MF05       218. Rizzelli Alex      Giuseppe                                                                    99 Pfungen                   8.22,4      3.22,1  (9178)  
LAK2m       62. Dähler Werner                                                                                  61 Pfyn                     35.20,6      4.36,7  (2257)  
KAK2w      216. Kamm Beatrice                                                                                  60 Pfyn                     30.10,0     13.02,6  (5807)  
KAK2w      217. Rufener Esther                                                                                 58 Pfyn                     30.10,6     13.03,2  (9440)  
LAK2m      173. Bickel Stephan                                                                                 62 Pieterlen                37.55,6      7.11,7  (1060)  
LHKm       203. Brauen Reto                                                                                    83 Pieterlen                39.17,0     10.34,8  (1473)  
KHKw       190. Härtsch Eveline                                                                                76 Pieterlen                26.21,3     10.36,7  (4537)  
KAK1m      257. Scholl Philipp                                                                                 69 Pieterlen                26.21,3     12.18,5 (10213)  
LAK4m       98. Bürgi Anton                                                                                    36 Plaffeien                54.35,3     19.31,5  (1825)  
LAK3m      444. Bürgy Rudolf                                                                                   45 Plaffeien                57.01,9     25.46,7  (1844)  
LHKw       284. Kolly Nicole                                                                                   ?? Plaffeien                51.29,2     17.44,8  (6299)  
LAK2m      932. Jeckelmann Dominik                                                                             54 Plasselb                 48.51,0     18.07,1  (5590)  
LHKm       187. Provinzano Ignazio                                                                             75 Pontresina               38.52,4     10.10,2  (8821)  
LAK1w      562. Flütsch Anke                                                                                   64 Pratval                  54.53,7     21.31,5  (3227)  

Total 139



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.