Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MF05       411. Baumann Peter      Luca                                                                        60 Oberägeri                11.10,3      6.10,0   (731)  
MF05       301. Brunner Hansruedi  Robin                                                                       63 Oberägeri                 9.03,0      4.02,7  (1638)  
KHKw       110. Lichtsteiner Danie                                                                             ?? Oberägeri                24.28,5      8.43,9  (6867)  
LAK2m     1116. Moham Hanspeter                                                                                57 Oberägeri                53.34,2     22.50,3  (7781)  
FAM         55. Reichmuth Manfred  Esther             Fabienne           Jan                                   67 Oberägeri                 7.51,6      2.29,3  (8972)  
LAK2w       35. von Rickenbach Bri                                                                             54 Oberägeri                43.45,9      8.19,2 (11998)  
LAK1w      107. Zufferey Caroline                                                                              73 Oberägeri                43.48,2     10.26,0 (12978)  
LAK2m      185. Truttmann Markus                                                                               63 Oberarth                 38.07,2      7.23,3 (11621)  
MF06        25. Truttmann Renata   Truttmann Lars                                                              64 Oberarth                  5.17,3      0.54,4 (11642)  
M12         85. Truttmann Sandro                                                                               92 Oberarth                  5.11,2      1.17,2 (11643)  
LAK1m     1455. Balogh Dominik                                                                                 68 Oberbertschikon          50.41,8     20.53,3   (563)  
LAK1m     1359. Eichelberer Pascal                                                                             66 Oberbuchsiten            48.52,7     19.04,2  (2762)  
LAK2m      625. Hochstrasser Kurt                                                                              56 Oberbuchsiten            44.45,6     14.01,7  (4962)  
LAK2w      373. Jeger Denise                                                                                   63 Oberbuchsiten            59.16,8     23.50,1  (5594)  
KAK4m       22. Kreuzer Heinrich                                                                               43 Oberbuchsiten            23.39,5      6.49,7  (6400)  
KAK2w      241. Glauser Margrit                                                                                56 Oberburg                 34.38,6     17.31,2  (3882)  
KHKw       362. Glauser Regina                                                                                 83 Oberburg                 34.38,5     18.53,9  (3883)  
LAK1m       96. Kobel Ueli                                                                                     70 Oberburg                 34.24,8      4.36,3  (6200)  
LAK2m      103. Zürcher Paul                                                                                   57 Oberburg                 36.27,9      5.44,0 (13021)  
SE1         28. Hauser René        Senn Mirjam                                                                 72 Oberdorf                 23.37,9      1.55,6  (4622)  
M12          3. Meier Patrick                                                                                  91 Oberdorf BL               4.00,4      0.06,4  (7504)  
M10        133. Berther Joel                                                                                   95 Oberehrendingen           5.54,7      1.32,9   (993)  
MF06       101. Berther Lorena     Berther Hannes                                                              96 Oberehrendingen           6.13,5      1.50,6   (994)  
LAK1w      132. Frei Eva M.                                                                                    64 Oberehrendingen          44.29,1     11.06,9  (3312)  
LAK2m      430. Imhof Theo                                                                                     59 Oberehrendingen          42.17,1     11.33,2  (5421)  
LAK2m       92. Kofel Felix                                                                                    61 Oberehrendingen          36.02,1      5.18,2  (6239)  
LAK2m     1143. Maissen Claudius                                                                               55 Oberehrendingen          54.55,4     24.11,5  (7179)  
LAK2w      298. Maissen Isabelle                                                                               56 Oberehrendingen          54.55,2     19.28,5  (7181)  
LAK2m      194. Malanowski Thomas                                                                              55 Oberehrendingen          38.16,2      7.32,3  (7188)  
KAK4m       35. Meier Bruno                                                                                    41 Oberehrendingen          27.02,6     10.12,8  (7443)  
SE2        234. Treier Markus      Stadelmann Tina                                                             70 Oberehrendingen          32.01,2      7.38,7 (11595)  
LHKw       394. Baer Michele Cécil                                                                             79 Oberembrach              55.19,8     21.35,4   (529)  
F12         83. Engelhard Alessia                                                                              91 Oberembrach               5.30,5      1.22,2 (21204)  
MF05        47. Engelhard Andreas  Robin                                                                       61 Oberembrach               6.27,0      1.26,7  (2845)  
M10         73. Engelhard Thierry                                                                              94 Oberembrach               5.28,3      1.06,5  (2846)  
LAK2w      215. Gillmann Margrith                                                                              59 Oberembrach              51.28,3     16.01,6  (3815)  
LHKw       465. Hürlimann Michèle                                                                              82 Oberembrach              59.32,6     25.48,2  (5350)  
LAK1m      962. Jüstel Jürgen                                                                                  72 Oberembrach              44.49,9     15.01,4  (5708)  
LHKw       264. Moser Ariana                                                                                   79 Oberembrach              50.46,4     17.02,0  (7866)  
LAK2m      569. Surber Roland                                                                                  56 Oberembrach              44.10,8     13.26,9 (11330)  
LAK2m      422. Bernhard Ruedi                                                                                 63 Oberengstringen          42.08,0     11.24,1   (978)  
SE1        145. Bornand Marc       Schaer Sandra                                                               76 Oberengstringen          28.42,7      7.00,4  (1351)  
LAK4m       68. Corti Cesare                                                                                   40 Oberengstringen          50.01,6     14.57,8  (2204)  
LAK3m      421. Fässler Peter                                                                                  51 Oberengstringen          54.11,4     22.56,2  (3008)  
MF05        13. Hodel Marianne     Hodel Mika                                                                  69 Oberengstringen           5.42,0      0.41,7  (4970)  
LAK2m      634. Hottinger Kurt                                                                                 58 Oberengstringen          44.49,3     14.05,4  (5141)  
LAK1m     1192. Huber Daniel                                                                                   64 Oberengstringen          46.53,9     17.05,4  (5175)  
LAK2w       32. Lustenberger Elisa                                                                             58 Oberengstringen          43.35,8      8.09,1  (7068)  
LAK1m      612. Marzullo Daniele                                                                               73 Oberengstringen          41.16,8     11.28,3  (7324)  
LAK3m       64. Meyer Franz                                                                                    53 Oberengstringen          39.48,2      8.33,0  (7675)  
FAM        132. Pichler Michael    Claudia            Vera               Tom                                   68 Oberengstringen           9.18,9      3.56,6  (8704)  
KAK2m       81. Rabenbauer Charli                                                                              58 Oberengstringen          21.52,1      6.29,9  (8847)  
M14         80. Rabenbauer Yannic                                                                              89 Oberengstringen          12.02,6      3.16,8  (8848)  
LAK1w       98. Scherrer Miranda                                                                               67 Oberengstringen          43.31,7     10.09,5  (9838)  
MF06       109. Schmid Cyrill      Schmid Domenico                                                             95 Oberengstringen           6.17,4      1.54,5  (9977)  
KAK2w      171. Schuler Susanne                                                                                59 Oberengstringen          28.29,0     11.21,6 (10292)  
LAK4m       77. Seiler Hanspeter                                                                               43 Oberengstringen          50.39,0     15.35,2 (10497)  
LHKw       293. Seiler Nicole                                                                                  82 Oberengstringen          51.41,6     17.57,2 (10500)  
LAK3w      116. Seiler Ruth                                                                                    44 Oberengstringen        1:05.01,9     28.57,2 (10504)  
LHKm       581. Strässle Rolf                                                                                  81 Oberengstringen          49.30,8     20.48,6 (11154)  
LHKw       447. Unger Sabrina                                                                                  81 Oberengstringen          58.14,6     24.30,2 (11738)  
LAK1m      177. Wegmann Patrick                                                                                73 Oberengstringen          36.09,4      6.20,9 (12262)  
LAK1m     1586. Borraccini Dani                                                                                70 Oberentfelden            53.50,3     24.01,8  (1360)  
LAK1w      137. Fuchser Karin                                                                                  71 Oberentfelden            44.46,4     11.24,2  (3478)  
LAK1m      117. Fuchser Stefan                                                                                 69 Oberentfelden            35.07,4      5.18,9  (3480)  
MF05       425. Gloor Philipp      Martina                                                                     00 Oberentfelden            11.30,9      6.30,6  (3902)  
LAK1m     1637. Häfliger Dieter                                                                                66 Oberentfelden            56.03,5     26.15,0  (4400)  
LAK1m      542. Heitmar Sascha                                                                                 72 Oberentfelden            40.37,0     10.48,5  (4744)  
SE1         60. Wildi Koni         Laurence Rodriguez                                                          65 Oberentfelden            25.04,8      3.22,5 (12513)  
LAK1m      451. Zingg Reto                                                                                     68 Oberentfelden            39.39,1      9.50,6 (12928)  
KHKw        28. Kölliker Doris                                                                                 83 Obererlinsbach           20.58,2      5.13,6  (6297)  
MF06       307. Berger Joel        Berger Daniela                                                              96 Oberglatt                 7.49,5      3.26,6   (927)  
M12        113. Berger Marco                                                                                   91 Oberglatt                 5.32,2      1.38,2   (929)  
SE2         87. Bügler Heidi       Marcel Bügler                                                               73 Oberglatt                28.52,5      4.30,0  (1754)  
LAK2m     1064. Deligianidis Arist                                                                             62 Oberglatt                51.48,4     21.04,5  (2371)  
LAK2w      265. Desole Ursula                                                                                  61 Oberglatt                53.23,1     17.56,4  (2416)  
LAK2m     1117. Ebbri Elio                                                                                     61 Oberglatt                53.34,8     22.50,9  (2638)  
KAK1w      321. Fahrni Rosmarie                                                                                69 Oberglatt                35.39,1     19.29,6  (2970)  
MF05       201. Galliker Aisling   Bartholdi Max                                                               97 Oberglatt                 8.13,1      3.12,8  (3575)  
LAK1m     1261. Gyseler Daniel                                                                                 70 Oberglatt                47.33,0     17.44,5  (4324)  
LAK1w      738. Lenardis Simone                                                                                72 Oberglatt              1:03.27,8     30.05,6  (6778)  
LAK2m       77. Lüssi Roger                                                                                    61 Oberglatt                35.41,4      4.57,5  (7065)  
LAK2w       89. Rolli Catherine                                                                                59 Oberglatt                46.35,3     11.08,6  (9242)  
LAK1m      909. Ruder Sandro                                                                                   71 Oberglatt                44.16,0     14.27,5  (9365)  
LAK2w       93. Sonderegger Karin                                                                              62 Oberglatt                46.45,2     11.18,5 (10704)  
M10        120. Berger Mechelle                                                                                93 Oberglatt ZH              5.49,9      1.28,1   (930)  
KAK1m       30. Bertschi Fritz                                                                                 66 Oberglatt ZH             17.45,2      3.42,4  (1004)  
MF06        81. Bertschi Mirjam    Fritz                                                                       96 Oberglatt ZH              5.59,4      1.36,5  (1005)  
KAK2m      228. Binz Stefan                                                                                    59 Oberglatt ZH             28.55,1     13.32,9  (1113)  
MF05       340. Galliker Alban     Galliker Peter                                                              98 Oberglatt ZH              9.30,9      4.30,6  (3576)  
F10         46. Lüssi Bianca                                                                                   94 Oberglatt ZH              5.34,0      1.10,0  (7062)  
MF05       148. Lüssi Diego        Roger                                                                       97 Oberglatt ZH              7.39,9      2.39,6  (7063)  
LHKm       280. Simeon Domenic                                                                                 79 Oberglatt ZH             41.24,4     12.42,2 (10635)  
LHKm       672. Stuber Adrian                                                                                  76 Oberglatt ZH             55.44,3     27.02,1 (11218)  
LAK1m      510. Meier Beat                                                                                     64 Obergösgen               40.12,2     10.23,7  (7441)  
F12         29. Bünter Nathalie                                                                                92 Oberhasli                 4.53,3      0.45,0  (1804)  
KAK3m       30. Hirt Paul                                                                                      49 Oberhasli                19.15,5      3.48,2  (4942)  
KAK2m       75. Mottl Jean-Pierre                                                                              62 Oberhasli                21.36,7      6.14,5  (7906)  
KJm         65. Mottl Jeffrey                                                                                  86 Oberhasli                21.24,8      7.24,0  (7907)  
LAK1m     1082. Nyffenegger Rolf                                                                               69 Oberhasli                45.50,4     16.01,9  (8333)  
M12        118. Rüegsegger Lukas                                                                               92 Oberhasli                 5.33,3      1.39,3  (9427)  
M14         85. Rüegsegger Tobias                                                                              89 Oberhasli                12.06,8      3.21,0  (9429)  
KAK2m      169. Rüegsegger Urs                                                                                 59 Oberhasli                25.33,5     10.11,3  (9430)  
KAK1m       56. Sigg Martin                                                                                    65 Oberhasli                19.32,5      5.29,7 (10601)  
KAK1w       65. Troxler Erika                                                                                  66 Oberhasli                24.04,2      7.54,7 (11623)  
LAK1m      359. Ritschard Oliver                                                                               72 Oberhofen                38.38,1      8.49,6  (9156)  
LHKw       261. Dettling Verena                                                                                76 Oberiberg                50.40,2     16.55,8  (2424)  
KAK3m      118. Holdener Eduard                                                                                51 Oberiberg                25.45,5     10.18,2  (5047)  
KHKw       105. Hubli Michéle                                                                                  84 Oberiberg                24.23,5      8.38,9  (5232)  
LHKm        18. Schürmann Lukas                                                                                78 Oberkirch                31.33,7      2.51,5 (10342)  
LAK1m       92. Casaulta Norbert                                                                               66 Oberlunkhofen            34.20,0      4.31,5  (1999)  
LAK1m      667. Fischer Marco                                                                                  70 Oberlunkhofen            41.51,6     12.03,1  (3146)  
KAK2w       79. Halter Edith                                                                                   60 Oberlunkhofen            24.53,9      7.46,5  (4462)  
MF06        60. Huber Rolf         Michelle                                                                    64 Oberlunkhofen             5.45,2      1.22,3  (5212)  
F10        186. Huber Stefanie                                                                                 94 Oberlunkhofen             7.05,0      2.41,0  (5219)  
KAK1m       96. Kieliger Mario                                                                                 69 Oberlunkhofen            21.00,7      6.57,9  (6044)  
SE2        343. Koller Alfred      Beatrice                                                                    62 Oberlunkhofen            35.11,1     10.48,6  (6282)  
F10        119. Koller Laura                                                                                   94 Oberlunkhofen             6.21,3      1.57,3  (6290)  
M16         29. Obrecht Pascal                                                                                 87 Oberlunkhofen            10.00,2      1.50,2  (8351)  
LAK1m      225. Rex Gregor                                                                                     68 Oberlunkhofen            36.50,2      7.01,7  (9043)  
LAK2m      678. Umbricht Georg                                                                                 55 Oberlunkhofen            45.23,3     14.39,4 (11730)  
KHKm        72. Duss Reto                                                                                      76 Obernau                  19.43,6      5.50,2  (2627)  
KHKm        62. Riesen Manuel                                                                                  79 Obernau                  19.22,6      5.29,2  (9115)  
LAK1w      618. Götz Babette                                                                                   67 Oberneunforn             56.10,5     22.48,3  (3975)  
LAK1w      642. Wiesmann Claudia                                                                               66 Oberneunforn             56.56,0     23.33,8 (12484)  
KHKw       196. Abeln Melanie                                                                                  74 Oberrieden               26.28,7     10.44,1   (110)  
KAK3w       40. Barlocchi Renata                                                                               53 Oberrieden               25.22,1      8.18,0   (619)  
KHKm       145. Bätscher Rolf                                                                                  74 Oberrieden               24.08,4     10.15,0   (668)  
KHKw       125. Bolli Claudia                                                                                  76 Oberrieden               24.57,0      9.12,4  (1299)  
LAK2w      337. Dessy Gisella                                                                                  56 Oberrieden               56.34,3     21.07,6  (2418)  
LAK1m      712. Felber Andreas                                                                                 68 Oberrieden               42.23,3     12.34,8  (3048)  
MF06       321. Fuchser Felicia    Fuchser Daniel                                                              96 Oberrieden                7.53,1      3.30,2  (3476)  
F10         55. Fuchser Franziska                                                                              93 Oberrieden                5.41,1      1.17,1  (3477)  
LHKm       434. Gfeller Christian                                                                              77 Oberrieden               44.35,1     15.52,9  (3776)  
KAK3m       35. Gschwind Lorenz                                                                                51 Oberrieden               20.00,3      4.33,0  (4186)  
KAK1w       78. Halbeisen Anja                                                                                 66 Oberrieden               24.33,4      8.23,9  (4428)  
F10         34. Hirsbrunner Fabien                                                                             93 Oberrieden                5.22,4      0.58,4  (4926)  
MF06        78. Hirsbrunner Marco                                                                              96 Oberrieden                5.57,1      1.34,2  (4927)  
LAK1m      291. Hoener Beat                                                                                    65 Oberrieden               37.44,1      7.55,6  (4980)  
MF06        83. Hubmann Miki       Hubmann Urs                                                                 95 Oberrieden                6.00,4      1.37,5  (5236)  
F10        152. Hubmann Yuki                                                                                   94 Oberrieden                6.34,8      2.10,8  (5238)  
SE1        151. Imhof Simone       gojkovic Sascha                                                             83 Oberrieden               29.06,9      7.24,6  (5420)  
SE2        265. Jaberg Hans-Ruedi  Jaberg Gerthrud                                                             43 Oberrieden               32.49,4      8.26,9  (5509)  
SE2         35. Jaberg Sabrina     Glättli Felix                                                               80 Oberrieden               27.22,7      3.00,2  (5510)  
LHKm       208. Jäger Christian                                                                                77 Oberrieden               39.30,2     10.48,0  (5536)  
LAK2m      899. Kehrer Peter                                                                                   54 Oberrieden               48.23,5     17.39,6  (5901)  
KAK3w       56. Kurmann Mona-Lisa                                                                              49 Oberrieden               27.18,1     10.14,0  (6331)  
KAK2m       95. Loye François                                                                                  61 Oberrieden               22.23,8      7.01,6  (7011)  
SE1        108. Lukas Marianka     Roth Markus                                                                 62 Oberrieden               26.43,7      5.01,4  (7041)  
LAK1m     1177. Nessler Rolf                                                                                   64 Oberrieden               46.44,6     16.56,1  (8196)  
KAK2w       53. Nötzli Irene                                                                                   59 Oberrieden               23.16,0      6.08,6  (8298)  
LAK1m     1007. Peier Andreas                                                                                  69 Oberrieden               45.10,5     15.22,0  (8561)  
F10        196. Peng  Dinah                                                                                    95 Oberrieden                7.40,5      3.16,5  (8572)  
LHKw        54. Pozzi Jeannine     Hilber Markus                                                               79 Oberrieden               42.00,8      8.16,4  (8789)  
KHKw       348. Santana-Douw Anita                                                                             76 Oberrieden               31.14,1     15.29,5  (9597)  
LAK1w      285. Schurter Muñeca                                                                                66 Oberrieden               48.02,9     14.40,7 (10347)  
KAK3m      131. Soliva Emil                                                                                    49 Oberrieden               26.44,5     11.17,2 (10669)  
KAK3w       27. Strobel Theres                                                                                 52 Oberrieden               24.18,0      7.13,9 (11206)  
LAK4m       25. Vonier Wil                                                                                     39 Oberrieden               45.46,2     10.42,4 (12014)  
LAK2w      116. Waeber Christine                                                                               63 Oberrieden               47.32,5     12.05,8 (12048)  
MF06       117. Weber Jan          stefan weber                                                                96 Oberrieden                6.20,2      1.57,3 (12202)  
M10        122. Weber Lenny        weber stefan                                                                94 Oberrieden                5.50,2      1.28,4 (12208)  
LAK1m      693. Weber Stefan                                                                                   64 Oberrieden               42.08,0     12.19,5 (12234)  
LAK1m     1292. Werner Thomas                                                                                  66 Oberrieden               47.59,5     18.11,0 (12383)  
LAK2m      554. Wolfensberger Beng                                                                             63 Oberrieden               43.59,6     13.15,7 (12639)  
M10         17. Wolfensberger Jan                                                                              93 Oberrieden                4.54,1      0.32,3 (12640)  
LAK1w      445. Wolfensberger Silv                                                                             65 Oberrieden               51.26,2     18.04,0 (12644)  
F16          8. Eugster Nadine                                                                                 87 Oberriet                 10.10,2      0.35,8  (2940)  
LAK2m      237. Eugster Thomas                                                                                 60 Oberriet SG              39.04,3      8.20,4  (2946)  
M12          6. Weder Marc                                                                                     91 Oberriet SG               4.07,2      0.13,2 (12249)  
LAK1m       46. Hagmann Hugues                                                                                 65 Oberrohrdorf             32.45,3      2.56,8  (4423)  
LAK2m      799. Moser Bernhard                                                                                 59 Oberrohrdorf             46.51,3     16.07,4  (7867)  
LAK2w      304. Mösli Theresia                                                                                 57 Oberrohrdorf             55.05,3     19.38,6  (7904)  
SE2        269. Schmid Desirée     Meier Patrick                                                               88 Oberrohrdorf             32.53,9      8.31,4  (9980)  
LAK2m      974. Gysi Bernhard                                                                                  58 Oberrüti                 49.35,4     18.51,5  (4326)  
KHKw        32. Bernath Annette                                                                                78 Oberstammheim            21.34,8      5.50,2   (960)  
LAK2m     1108. Meier Urs                                                                                      55 Oberurnen                53.18,5     22.34,6  (7539)  
LJw         11. Meier Xenia                                                                                    86 Oberurnen                48.26,6      8.37,0  (7542)  
KHKw        26. Sandmeier Monika                                                                               84 Oberurnen                20.57,2      5.12,6  (9588)  
SE1        101. Scherrer Stefan    Jeanette Humbel                                                             82 Oberuzwil                26.23,1      4.40,8  (9844)  
F14         18. Schulthess Sandra                                                                              89 Oberuzwil                10.50,5      0.50,6 (10306)  
MF06        89. Locher Stephan     Peter                                                                       95 Oberweiningen             6.04,0      1.41,1  (6948)  
LAK3m      369. Guggisberg Peter                                                                               51 Oberwenigen              50.39,5     19.24,3  (4238)  
LHKw       144. Esther Köppel                                                                                  83 Oberweningen             45.48,4     12.04,0  (2915)  
KAK1w      169. Garcia Bea                                                                                     65 Oberweningen             27.07,9     10.58,4  (3604)  
KJm         84. Garcia Fabian                                                                                  85 Oberweningen             24.38,1     10.37,3  (3605)  
KJw         84. Garcia Sarah                                                                                   86 Oberweningen             30.43,7     15.06,0  (3607)  
LAK1m      205. Hächler Roland                                                                                 66 Oberweningen             36.37,8      6.49,3  (4382)  
KAK3m      134. Köppel Christian                                                                               52 Oberweningen             26.57,3     11.30,0  (2095)  
KJw         83. Köppel Daniela                                                                                 86 Oberweningen             30.43,6     15.05,9 (20046)  
KAK3w       66. Köppel Ursula                                                                                  53 Oberweningen             27.51,0     10.46,9  (6326)  
LAK2m      858. Locher Peter                                                                                   60 Oberweningen             47.39,8     16.55,9  (6945)  
MF06       161. Schenkel Martin    Raphael Schenkel                                                            66 Oberweningen              6.43,2      2.20,3  (9808)  
MF06       308. Schenkel Rita      Stefanie Schenkel                                                           65 Oberweningen              7.49,7      3.26,8  (9809)  
LHKm       318. Trachsler Daniel                                                                               79 Oberweningen             42.12,2     13.30,0 (11577)  
LAK2m      949. Trachsler Peter                                                                                58 Oberweningen             49.08,0     18.24,1 (11582)  
KAK1m       38. Berger Thomas                                                                                  65 Oberwil                  18.36,0      4.33,2   (940)  
KAK3m       90. Bucher Frank E.                                                                                45 Oberwil                  23.54,8      8.27,5  (1696)  
F10        183. Girsberger Fabienn                                                                             96 Oberwil                   7.03,1      2.39,1  (3829)  
F12        108. Girsberger Valerie                                                                             92 Oberwil                   5.55,5      1.47,2  (3830)  
LAK2w      221. Jucker Lorita                                                                                  59 Oberwil                  51.41,6     16.14,9  (5687)  
LAK1m       44. Maag Stefan                                                                                    66 Oberwil                  32.44,7      2.56,2  (7121)  
KAK2m      198. Meier Caludio                                                                                  57 Oberwil                  27.01,2     11.39,0  (7444)  
LHKm       655. Rognon Gilbert                                                                                 80 Oberwil                  53.38,5     24.56,3  (9211)  
LHKw       441. Schätti Alexandra                                                                              78 Oberwil                  57.59,2     24.14,8  (9742)  
LAK1m      315. Bechtold Christian                                                                             73 Oberwil b. Zug           38.03,6      8.15,1   (507)  
LAK1m     1560. Keller Marco                                                                                   70 Oberwil b. Zug           53.10,4     23.21,9  (5943)  
KAK1w      166. Naef Beatrice                                                                                  69 Oberwil BL               27.05,9     10.56,4 (21201)  
LAK1m      250. Wagen Martin                                                                                   69 Oberwil BL               37.09,8      7.21,3 (12053)  
KAK3w       16. Aebi Agnes                                                                                     46 Oberwil-Lieli            23.06,1      6.02,0   (148)  
KHKw        53. Aebi Andrea                                                                                    75 Oberwil-Lieli            22.39,8      6.55,2   (149)  
KAK1m      113. Aebi Pascal                                                                                    70 Oberwil-Lieli            21.41,0      7.38,2   (154)  
MF05       469. Bucher Pascal      Aebi-Blattmann Agn                                                          00 Oberwil-Lieli            14.30,4      9.30,1  (1706)  
MF05       464. Hartmeier Pascal   S.                                                                          99 Oberwil-Lieli            13.53,5      8.53,2  (4535)  
LAK1w       63. Hruby Sarah                                                                                    72 Oberwil-Lieli            42.15,2      8.53,0  (5156)  
KAK2m      223. Kaeser Guido                                                                                   63 Oberwil-Lieli            28.26,5     13.04,3  (5723)  
MF05       184. Merz Urs           Andri Merz                                                                  64 Oberwil-Lieli             7.59,9      2.59,6  (7639)  
LHKm        13. Müller Matthias                                                                                82 Oberwil-Lieli            31.01,0      2.18,8  (8009)  
F16         32. Müller Regula                                                                                  87 Oberwil-Lieli            11.30,1      1.55,7  (8034)  
KHKw        78. Rütsche Erin                                                                                   78 Oberwil-Lieli            23.32,9      7.48,3  (9488)  
MF06       177. Scherrer Eveline   Stefanie                                                                    65 Oberwil-Lieli             6.47,5      2.24,6  (9832)  
F12         53. Scherrer Jacquelin                                                                             92 Oberwil-Lieli             5.07,6      0.59,3  (9834)  
LAK1m     1145. Winter Thomas                                                                                  64 Oberwil-Lieli            46.25,9     16.37,4 (12566)  
KHKw       265. Zuberbühler Claudi                                                                             84 Oberwil-Lieli            28.03,3     12.18,7 (12972)  
M10        123. Aebischer Roman                                                                                93 Obfelden                  5.50,6      1.28,8   (159)  
M12        142. Aebischer Sandro                                                                               91 Obfelden                  5.55,1      2.01,1   (160)  
LAK3m       72. Ammann Paul                                                                                    44 Obfelden                 40.03,0      8.47,8   (284)  
KAK2m       33. Grunder Werner                                                                                 54 Obfelden                 19.12,3      3.50,1  (4148)  
LAK3m      126. Heer Alois                                                                                     51 Obfelden                 42.45,9     11.30,7  (4677)  
LJw         16. Huber Diana                                                                                    87 Obfelden                 53.06,2     13.16,6  (5177)  
LAK2m      864. Kobi Peider                                                                                    60 Obfelden                 47.44,8     17.00,9  (6201)  
KHKw       364. Meier Manu                                                                                     80 Obfelden                 36.51,3     21.06,7  (7480)  
LAK1w       24. Moioli-Moreira Ros                                                                             67 Obfelden                 39.42,2      6.20,0  (7788)  
LAK1m      581. Schärer Koni                                                                                   73 Obfelden                 41.00,9     11.12,4  (9719)  
M14         70. Scherer Elias                                                                                  89 Obfelden                 11.38,2      2.52,4  (9820)  
MF05       381. Stettler Jürg      Kira                                                                        66 Obfelden                 10.14,1      5.13,8 (11060)  
LAK2m     1221. Turner Andreas                                                                                 56 Obfelden               1:01.06,3     30.22,4 (11688)  
KAK2m       46. Villiger Angelo                                                                                59 Obfelden                 20.06,9      4.44,7 (11857)  
LAK2m      954. Wyttenbach Jürg                                                                                59 Obfelden                 49.10,2     18.26,3 (12768)  
LAK1m     1135. Flück Peter                                                                                    71 Oekingen                 46.19,4     16.30,9  (3204)  
F14         19. Krähenbühl Sabine                                                                              89 Oekingen                 10.51,2      0.51,3  (6365)  
F12         38. Blaser Flavia                                                                                  92 Oensingen                 5.00,5      0.52,2  (1175)  
LHKm         9. Fröhlich Urs                                                                                   83 Oerlikon                 30.11,5      1.29,3  (3454)  
SE2        134. Rubini Marino      valérie vögeli                                                              78 Oerlikon                 29.42,8      5.20,3  (9353)  
LAK2m      664. Schädelin Peter                                                                                62 Oerlikon                 45.14,0     14.30,1  (9650)  
FAM        148. Hess René          Sandra             Matthew            Tim                                   64 Oerlingen                 9.59,7      4.37,4  (4866)  
LHKw        64. Iseli Esther                                                                                   81 Oerlingen                42.33,7      8.49,3  (5456)  
KHKm       102. Thoeny Harald                                                                                  78 Oerlingen                21.21,0      7.27,6 (11473)  
KAK1w      165. Boog Karin                                                                                     70 Oetwil                   27.04,3     10.54,8  (1340)  
KHKw       355. Kurmann Flavia                                                                                 81 Oetwil                   32.09,3     16.24,7  (6550)  
FAM        106. Piatti Marlene     Daniel             Luca               Caleb                                 66 Oetwil                    8.47,6      3.25,3  (8697)  
KHKw        46. Strobel Daniela                                                                                80 Oetwil                   22.18,4      6.33,8 (11203)  
LAK3m      152. Lautenschlager Pet                                                                             52 Oetwil a.d.L.            43.23,5     12.08,3  (6703)  
F10         41. Inauen Chantal     Inauen R.                                                                   94 Oetwil a.S.               5.30,6      1.06,6  (5427)  
F12         17. Inauen Nicole                                                                                  91 Oetwil a.S.               4.42,7      0.34,4  (5428)  
KAK3m      159. Berardi David                                                                                  44 Oetwil am See            29.19,3     13.52,0   (905)  
KAK3w       91. Berardi Giulia                                                                                 50 Oetwil am See            29.19,1     12.15,0   (906)  
LHKm       191. Geiselmann Christo                                                                             83 Oetwil am See            38.54,5     10.12,3  (3704)  
LHKm       448. Kheller Vincenzo                                                                               80 Oetwil am See            45.00,9     16.18,7  (6038)  
LAK1w      328. Leutwiler Sara                                                                                 73 Oetwil am See            48.55,5     15.33,3  (6863)  
KHKm       239. Schwarz Marcel                                                                                 78 Oetwil am See            30.22,5     16.29,1 (10391)  
KHKm        49. Schwarz Marcel                                                                                 78 Oetwil am See            18.36,0      4.42,6 (21723)  
KHKm       152. Tenger Adrian                                                                                  79 Oetwil am See            24.47,4     10.54,0 (11451)  
MF05        97. von Aarburg David  Anita                                                                       98 Oetwil am See             7.05,7      2.05,4 (11943)  
SE2        142. Weber Claudia      Schlumpf Fabienne                                                           89 Oetwil am See            29.53,3      5.30,8 (12192)  
SE2        208. Weber Franziska    Kündig Rebekka                                                              87 Oetwil am See            31.21,0      6.58,5 (12198)  
SE2        109. Weber Madeleine    Saxer Peter                                                                 54 Oetwil am See            29.11,2      4.48,7 (12211)  
LHKm        31. Willisegger Marcel                                                                             78 Oftrigen                 32.47,1      4.04,9 (12536)  
LHKm       328. Bär Peter                                                                                      74 Oftringen                42.27,1     13.44,9   (601)  
LHKw       473. Jolanda Wirth                                                                                  75 Oftringen              1:00.21,8     26.37,4  (5651)  
M16         39. Wechsler Mike                                                                                  88 Oftringen                10.29,1      2.19,1 (12242)  
LAK3m      186. Berger Hanspeter                                                                               47 Olten                    44.17,5     13.02,3   (924)  
LAK2m      998. Heer Markus                                                                                    57 Olten                    50.13,0     19.29,1  (4680)  
SE2         17. Peter Andreas      Nicole Reist                                                                75 Olten                    26.18,3      1.55,8  (8599)  
LAK1m      816. Rötheli Manfred                                                                                66 Olten                    43.22,0     13.33,5  (9326)  
LAK1m      317. Ruggli Marco                                                                                   65 Olten                    38.05,2      8.16,7  (9448)  
LHKm       674. Saner Thomas                                                                                   83 Olten                    56.06,3     27.24,1  (9591)  
LAK1w      304. Tedeschi Carola                                                                                69 Olten                    48.27,5     15.05,3 (11443)  
LHKm       169. Widmer Marc                                                                                    77 Olten                    38.14,4      9.32,2 (12439)  
LAK2w      213. Zimmerli Sandra                                                                                62 Olten                    51.20,1     15.53,4 (12909)  
LAK3m       83. Bärtsch Philippe                                                                               51 Onex                     40.41,8      9.26,6   (645)  
KHKw       274. Beerli Sandra                                                                                  ?? Opfershofen              28.17,5     12.32,9   (852)  
KAK1m      123. Cap Hakan                                                                                      72 Opfikon                  22.01,7      7.58,9  (1961)  
KHKw       285. Döbele Sylvia                                                                                  74 Opfikon                  28.42,7     12.58,1  (2499)  
LAK2w      153. Hefti Marianne                                                                                 57 Opfikon                  48.56,9     13.30,2  (4687)  
KHKw       163. Kuhn Karin                                                                                     78 Opfikon                  25.56,4     10.11,8  (6447)  
KHKm       168. Kuhn Martin                                                                                    76 Opfikon                  25.29,4     11.36,0  (6449)  
KHKw       329. Leocata Tanja                                                                                  74 Opfikon                  30.20,0     14.35,4  (6799)  
LHKw       230. Maurer Monika                                                                                  77 Opfikon                  49.20,2     15.35,8  (7382)  
LAK1m     1173. Meier Serge                                                                                    70 Opfikon                  46.42,9     16.54,4  (7523)  
LHKm         7. O'Connell Paul                                                                                 77 Opfikon                  29.50,8      1.08,6  (8335)  
LHKw       296. Ofner Denise                                                                                   77 Opfikon                  51.45,2     18.00,8  (8418)  
LAK1m      895. Rickli Jörg                                                                                    67 Opfikon                  44.07,9     14.19,4  (9084)  
LAK3m      236. Schnider Bruno                                                                                 50 Opfikon                  46.00,9     14.45,7 (10167)  
LAK1m     1244. Tschanz Reto                                                                                   72 Opfikon                  47.23,0     17.34,5 (11654)  
KAK3m       93. Voegeli Hansruedi                                                                              44 Opfikon                  24.05,8      8.38,5 (11876)  
LAK4m       95. Voser Walter                                                                                   34 Opfikon                  54.07,5     19.03,7 (12030)  
LAK1m      772. Kocher Andy                                                                                    71 Ortschwaben              42.53,7     13.05,2  (6232)  
LAK2m      292. Luksch Thomas                                                                                  57 Ortschwaben              40.07,8      9.23,9  (7047)  
LAK1m      254. Stamm Roland                                                                                   70 Ossingen                 37.12,4      7.23,9 (10887)  
KAK1m      294. Fahrni Urs                                                                                     67 Ostermundigen            27.21,8     13.19,0  (2971)  
MF06       186. Flück Nicolas      Flück Rolf                                                                  96 Ostermundigen             6.51,7      2.28,8  (3203)  
LAK1m      343. Flück Rolf                                                                                     65 Ostermundigen            38.30,2      8.41,7  (3205)  
LAK3m      137. Hubschmid Roger                                                                                52 Ostermundigen            42.57,2     11.42,0  (5245)  
LAK2w      111. Kettunen Kaisu                                                                                 59 Ostermundigen            47.23,8     11.57,1  (6028)  
KAK3m       92. Kramer Martin                                                                                  53 Ostermundigen            24.04,1      8.36,8  (6367)  
LAK3m       77. Niederhauser Bernh                                                                             46 Ostermundigen            40.20,5      9.05,3  (8242)  
LAK2m      842. O Gorman Ian                                                                                   60 Ostermundigen            47.24,1     16.40,2  (8334)  
SE2        312. Schlaufer Karl     Anne Rose                                                                   53 Ostermundigen            33.54,3      9.31,8  (9928)  
LHKm       412. Streit Peter                                                                                   75 Ostermundigen            43.57,8     15.15,6 (11187)  
LAK2m       75. Zanini Rolf                                                                                    55 Ostermundigen            35.40,1      4.56,2 (12805)  
MF06       155. Aus der Au Rahel                                                                               92 Otelfingen                6.40,9      2.18,0   (449)  
KAK1w      238. Binna Jacqueline                                                                               65 Otelfingen               28.52,4     12.42,9  (1106)  
F10        113. Binna Raphaela                                                                                 94 Otelfingen                6.16,8      1.52,8  (1107)  
LAK1m      949. Binna Urs                                                                                      64 Otelfingen               44.38,9     14.50,4  (1108)  
KAK2w      150. Blaser Petra                                                                                   63 Otelfingen               27.21,7     10.14,3  (1179)  
MF06       232. Blaser Tamara                                                                                  92 Otelfingen                7.11,3      2.48,4  (1180)  
LAK2m      227. Defila Andri                                                                                   63 Otelfingen               38.51,4      8.07,5  (2352)  
MF05        96. Defila Andri       Gian Defila                                                                 63 Otelfingen                7.05,6      2.05,3  (2353)  
MF05       393. Defila Christine   Ladina Defila                                                               66 Otelfingen               10.30,0      5.29,7  (2355)  
LHKw       153. Flury Corina                                                                                   80 Otelfingen               46.09,9     12.25,5  (3225)  
M10         11. Gottardi Luca                                                                                  93 Otelfingen                4.48,5      0.26,7  (3969)  
LAK2m      195. Gottardi Reto                                                                                  60 Otelfingen               38.16,6      7.32,7  (3971)  
M10         17. Gottardi Siro                                                                                  95 Otelfingen                4.54,1      0.32,3  (3972)  
LAK2m     1089. Häusermann Michael                                                                             60 Otelfingen               52.33,4     21.49,5  (4632)  
MF06       259. Hennet Niels       Hennet Irene                                                                95 Otelfingen                7.21,3      2.58,4  (4785)  
M12        134. Hennet Tom                                                                                     92 Otelfingen                5.49,8      1.55,8  (4786)  
M12        116. Hübscher Florian                                                                               92 Otelfingen                5.32,6      1.38,6  (5239)  
F10         99. Hübscher Kathrin                                                                               94 Otelfingen                6.10,5      1.46,5  (5241)  
SE2        252. Hübscher Urs       Hübscher Barbara                                                            59 Otelfingen               32.30,0      8.07,5  (5242)  
MF05       332. Moos Peter         Denis                                                                       62 Otelfingen                9.24,2      4.23,9  (7819)  
KAK1w      241. Müller Brigitte                                                                                66 Otelfingen               28.56,2     12.46,7  (7962)  
KAK3m       94. Nievergelt Jakob                                                                               44 Otelfingen               24.10,2      8.42,9  (8258)  
LAK2m      940. Oetiker Heinz                                                                                  58 Otelfingen               49.03,5     18.19,6  (8403)  
MF05       220. Romanelli Sandra   Romanelli Sandra                                                            66 Otelfingen                8.24,0      3.23,7  (9253)  
KAK1w      180. Romanelli Sandra                                                                               66 Otelfingen               27.28,2     11.18,7  (9254)  
SE1         26. Rotzer Kerstin     Marshall Steven                                                             85 Otelfingen               23.33,6      1.51,3  (9343)  
LAK4m       41. Rueger Karl                                                                                    40 Otelfingen               47.51,0     12.47,2  (9384)  
M10         28. Rüegg Damian                                                                                   93 Otelfingen                4.59,4      0.37,6  (9393)  
KAK1w      174. Sakru Mine                                                                                     64 Otelfingen               27.17,1     11.07,6  (9552)  
M10        118. Schlatter Yannick                                                                              96 Otelfingen                5.48,8      1.27,0 (21111)  
LAK2m      944. Vacchelli Reto                                                                                 59 Otelfingen               49.05,3     18.21,4 (11772)  
MF06       308. Wasser Anita       Christoph Rothenbü                                                          96 Otelfingen                7.49,7      3.26,8 (12169)  
MF06       360. Wasser Claudia     Hans-Peter                                                                  ?? Otelfingen                8.33,9      4.11,0 (12170)  
KHKm       119. Lanter Michael                                                                                 77 Othmarsingen             22.56,1      9.02,7  (6670)  
LAK1m      703. Schaffner Martin                                                                               66 Othmarsingen             42.17,5     12.29,0  (9687)  
LAK1m      442. Bänziger Ralph                                                                                 69 Ottenbach                39.31,3      9.42,8   (593)  
MF05       415. Bänziger Ralph     Ralph                                                                       69 Ottenbach                11.17,5      6.17,2   (594)  
SE2        195. Berli Kurt Jun.    Susanne Moser                                                               76 Ottenbach                31.02,9      6.40,4   (947)  
LAK1m      521. Brunner Alex                                                                                   65 Ottenbach                40.24,8     10.36,3  (1626)  
LAK1m      526. Gmeiner Markus                                                                                 67 Ottenbach                40.28,2     10.39,7  (3907)  
FAM        166. Graf Agnes         Trix Graf Danelli  Alessia Danelli    Enrico Danelli                        45 Ottenbach                11.05,8      5.43,5  (4001)  
LAK2m      654. Häfliger Alfred                                                                                56 Ottenbach                45.04,5     14.20,6  (4396)  
LAK2m      618. Hegetschweiler Hei                                                                             54 Ottenbach                44.41,9     13.58,0  (4693)  
F12        120. Hegetschweiler Viv                                                                             92 Ottenbach                 6.12,6      2.04,3  (4696)  
KAK2w      158. Heiz Liliane                                                                                   60 Ottenbach                27.39,6     10.32,2  (4749)  
M14         21. Kunz Benny                                                                                     90 Ottenbach                 9.59,2      1.13,4  (6506)  
LJm         63. Kunz Benny                                                                                     86 Ottenbach                43.53,9     12.52,9  (6507)  
M12         27. Kunz Roger                                                                                     92 Ottenbach                 4.38,9      0.44,9  (6523)  
LAK2m     1029. Kunz Roger                                                                                     62 Ottenbach                50.49,6     20.05,7  (6524)  
LAK1m      613. Moret Pierre                                                                                   68 Ottenbach                41.18,6     11.30,1  (7833)  
KAK1m      278. Muff René                                                                                      70 Ottenbach                26.49,9     12.47,1  (7923)  
KAK2w      119. Reutimann Maria                                                                                61 Ottenbach                26.32,0      9.24,6  (9039)  
KAK2w      194. von Aesch Barbara                                                                              60 Ottenbach                29.11,2     12.03,8 (11945)  
M16         56. von Aesch Dominik                                                                              88 Ottenbach                11.47,5      3.37,5 (21317)  
F14         59. von Aesch Sarah                                                                                90 Ottenbach                13.19,4      3.19,5 (11944)  
KJm          8. Weber Dominique                                                                                85 Ottenbach                14.35,8      0.35,0 (12195)  
LAK1m     1365. Weingart Stefan                                                                                68 Ottenbach                48.58,1     19.09,6 (12298)  
LHKm        37. Altorfer Urs                                                                                   75 Ottikon                  33.15,3      4.33,1   (257)  
LAK1m     1156. Beuttner Stefan                                                                                66 Ottikon                  46.33,3     16.44,8  (1040)  
MF06       105. Lehmann Lukas      T.                                                                          95 Ottikon                   6.15,3      1.52,4  (6740)  
LAK3m      323. Osinga Hans                                                                                    52 Ottikon                  48.53,7     17.38,5  (8465)  
LAK2m      760. Spross Reinhard                                                                                54 Ottikon                  46.33,9     15.50,0 (10809)  
LAK3m      177. Batliner Gregor                                                                                48 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)      44.05,1     12.49,9   (667)  
LJm          7. Obrist Fabian                                                                                  85 Ottikon b.Kemptth.       33.32,8      2.31,8  (8355)  
LAK2m      399. Obrist Thomas                                                                                  55 Ottikon b.Kemptth.       41.49,8     11.05,9  (8358)  

Total 376



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.