Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LHKw       220. Forrer Astrid                                                                                  79 Näfels                   48.59,7     15.15,3  (3251)  
LAK1m      369. Hefti Andreas                                                                                  64 Näfels                   38.44,6      8.56,1 (21804)  
M12         57. Kürzi Tim                                                                                      91 Näfels                    4.58,5      1.04,5  (6560)  
SE1         56. Laurent Daniela    Künzi Hanspeter                                                             62 Näfels                   24.52,0      3.09,7  (6700)  
M12         83. Laurent Janis                                                                                  91 Näfels                    5.09,4      1.15,4  (6701)  
KJw         15. Oswald Marion                                                                                  85 Näfels                   18.55,7      3.18,0  (8472)  
M14         33. Schindler Patrick                                                                              89 Näfels                   10.27,1      1.41,3  (9898)  
LAK2w       94. Alborn Guni                                                                                    56 Nänikon                  46.46,8     11.20,1   (206)  
LJm         29. Alborn Michael                                                                                 86 Nänikon                  38.29,2      7.28,2   (207)  
MF06       341. Bastianelli Renato Dario                                                                       64 Nänikon                   8.05,3      3.42,4   (665)  
MF05        54. Bastianelli Renato Silvio                                                                      64 Nänikon                   6.31,4      1.31,1   (666)  
SE2         97. Baumgartner Simone Michael Lerch                                                               75 Nänikon                  29.02,5      4.40,0   (787)  
KHKm        78. Blickenstorfer Rem                                                                             77 Nänikon                  20.02,6      6.09,2  (1217)  
LAK2m      165. Buchmann Heinz                                                                                 57 Nänikon                  37.37,1      6.53,2  (1731)  
SE2         58. Caderas Fernando   Marianne Caderas                                                            60 Nänikon                  28.15,5      3.53,0  (1911)  
M10         23. Caderas Flavio                                                                                 93 Nänikon                   4.55,4      0.33,6  (1912)  
LAK2m      245. Capiaghi Romano                                                                                62 Nänikon                  39.14,6      8.30,7  (1967)  
LHKm       198. Gadient Daniel                                                                                 80 Nänikon                  39.07,3     10.25,1  (3551)  
KHKw       235. Kobler Jeannine                                                                                76 Nänikon                  27.25,9     11.41,3  (6204)  
MF05       387. Krist Marcel       Gregory                                                                     ?? Nänikon                  10.22,1      5.21,8 (20048)  
M12        129. Lehmann Christian                                                                              91 Nänikon                   5.45,9      1.51,9  (6734)  
KAK3m      127. Lehmann Peter                                                                                  51 Nänikon                  26.32,1     11.04,8  (6747)  
KAK2w       14. Lüscher Barbara                                                                                60 Nänikon                  19.43,9      2.36,5  (7052)  
KJw         18. Lüscher Sara                                                                                   86 Nänikon                  19.36,0      3.58,3  (7060)  
KAK1m      110. Moser Marcel                                                                                   66 Nänikon                  21.34,3      7.31,5  (7883)  
KAK3m      124. Rigert Edwin                                                                                   47 Nänikon                  26.14,4     10.47,1  (9127)  
KHKw        56. Rittiner Anita                                                                                 75 Nänikon                  22.45,8      7.01,2  (9172)  
LAK1w      599. Rossier Caroline                                                                               72 Nänikon                  55.38,4     22.16,2  (9300)  
KAK2w      105. Staub Ruth                                                                                     60 Nänikon                  25.57,5      8.50,1 (10919)  
LAK1m      890. Steiner Christoph                                                                              72 Nänikon                  44.04,8     14.16,3 (11003)  
LAK1w      120. Tremante Hutter El                                                                             70 Nänikon                  44.08,5     10.46,3 (11596)  
LAK1m      708. Vogt Stefan                                                                                    72 Nänikon                  42.21,9     12.33,4 (11921)  
LAK1w       50. Walser Marion                                                                                  71 Nänikon                  41.48,5      8.26,3 (12112)  
KAK1m      297. Zgraggen Roland                                                                                71 Nänikon                  27.35,9     13.33,1 (12878)  
SE2         70. Zimmermann Roger   Bianchet Nadine                                                             61 Nänikon                  28.29,2      4.06,7 (12922)  
LAK1m     1088. Zwald Oliver                                                                                   73 Nänikon                  45.53,9     16.05,4 (13036)  
KHKm        88. Ruprecht Toni                                                                                  84 Nassen                   20.40,4      6.47,0  (9465)  
SE1        104. Gasser Josiane     Schnyder Andy                                                               83 Naters                   26.28,4      4.46,1  (3628)  
LHKm        30. Arn Michael                                                                                    76 Nebikon                  32.31,3      3.49,1   (392)  
LAK1m      259. Mueller Markus                                                                                 66 Nebikon                  37.17,9      7.29,4  (7919)  
LAK1m      850. Caracciolo Luigi                                                                               70 Neerach                  43.38,7     13.50,2  (1979)  
LHKw       149. Hägi Claudia                                                                                   ?? Neerach                  45.53,2     12.08,8  (4419)  
KAK1w      247. Jung Ewert Isabell                                                                             68 Neerach                  29.03,8     12.54,3  (5699)  
MF06       278. Knecht Céline      Anita                                                                       96 Neerach                   7.35,3      3.12,4  (6151)  
LAK2m      890. Leimbacher Hansrue                                                                             57 Neerach                  48.13,7     17.29,8  (6763)  
FAM          1. Malischke Dieter   Jacky              Dennis             Steven                                62 Neerach                   5.22,3       -----  (7194)  
FAM         73. Müller Markus      Jacqueline         Sophie             Tom                Melanie            68 Neerach                   8.07,4      2.45,1  (8006)  
KAK1m      214. Strässler Andreas                                                                              67 Neerach                  24.48,5     10.45,7 (11156)  
LAK1m     1163. Stucki Adrian                                                                                  71 Neerach                  46.38,5     16.50,0 (11225)  
F12         35. Vogel Tavea                                                                                    91 Neerach                   4.57,5      0.49,2 (11892)  
LAK2m      697. Widmer Ralph                                                                                   62 Neerach                  45.39,2     14.55,3 (12447)  
KAK1m      315. Zuber Sven                                                                                     66 Neerach                  28.39,4     14.36,6 (12971)  
LAK2w       64. Zwicker Gabriela                                                                               59 Neerach                  45.26,1      9.59,4 (13047)  
KHKm       131. Bächtold Roger                                                                                 76 Neftenbach               23.20,5      9.27,1   (511)  
LAK1m      493. Barth Matthias                                                                                 69 Neftenbach               40.04,9     10.16,4   (637)  
M10        224. Baumgartner Jonas                                                                              96 Neftenbach                6.53,5      2.31,7   (776)  
M10        222. Baumgartner Nathan                                                                             96 Neftenbach                6.53,0      2.31,2   (784)  
M10        215. Baumgartner Timon                                                                              96 Neftenbach                6.46,6      2.24,8   (792)  
F12         37. Bossert Gins                                                                                   92 Neftenbach                4.59,1      0.50,8  (1382)  
LHKw       133. Dudle Annette                                                                                  80 Neftenbach               45.04,9     11.20,5  (2578)  
LAK2m      391. Halbheer Roman                                                                                 63 Neftenbach               41.40,6     10.56,7  (4431)  
LHKm       290. Hein Dirk                                                                                      80 Neftenbach               41.33,6     12.51,4  (4724)  
F14         75. Heinemann Jill                                                                                 90 Neftenbach               16.38,0      6.38,1  (4726)  
F10        136. Heinemann Lynn                                                                                 93 Neftenbach                6.25,7      2.01,7  (4727)  
KAK1w      216. Hug Barbara                                                                                    73 Neftenbach               28.21,7     12.12,2  (5257)  
KAK1m      248. Keller Metin                                                                                   65 Neftenbach               26.06,8     12.04,0  (5950)  
LAK1m       14. Mägerle Roland                                                                                 68 Neftenbach               31.36,6      1.48,1  (7153)  
KAK1m      160. Möckli Andreas                                                                                 67 Neftenbach               23.05,3      9.02,5  (7772)  
MF05       378. Möckli Mirco       Andreas                                                                     99 Neftenbach               10.10,1      5.09,8  (7773)  
KAK2w      234. Philipp Letizia                                                                                61 Neftenbach               32.01,3     14.53,9  (8695)  
M12         40. Riedel Florian                                                                                 92 Neftenbach                4.52,9      0.58,9  (9087)  
MF05        14. Riedel Nina        Christian                                                                   97 Neftenbach                5.48,3      0.48,0  (9088)  
M10         95. Riedel Samuel                                                                                  94 Neftenbach                5.42,8      1.21,0  (9089)  
F14         60. Schalcher Jessica                                                                              90 Neftenbach               13.29,9      3.30,0  (9695)  
KHKm        40. Schwarz Fabian                                                                                 84 Neftenbach               18.03,4      4.10,0 (10386)  
KAK2w      106. Sieber Beatrice                                                                                61 Neftenbach               25.57,9      8.50,5 (10565)  
KJw         40. Sieber Isabelle                                                                                86 Neftenbach               23.56,6      8.18,9 (10567)  
KAK2w      234. Siegel Karin                                                                                   61 Neftenbach               32.01,3     14.53,9 (10576)  
LAK1m      823. Stolz Beat                                                                                     64 Neftenbach               43.23,6     13.35,1 (11133)  
LAK1m      100. Werner Johannes                                                                                64 Neftenbach               34.30,0      4.41,5 (12377)  
F10        118. Zepter Irene                                                                                   94 Neftenbach                6.19,3      1.55,3 (12870)  
LHKm       223. Küng Rainer                                                                                    79 Nenzlingen               39.49,5     11.07,3  (6495)  
LAK1m     1013. Lüdi Kurt                                                                                      65 Neschwil                 45.13,8     15.25,3  (7027)  
KHKm       206. Sommer Dominik                                                                                 82 Neschwil                 28.03,7     14.10,3 (10680)  
KAK2w       57. Baumgartner Brigit                                                                             57 Nesslau                  23.28,0      6.20,6   (766)  
LHKm       445. Forrer Ueli                                                                                    82 Nesslau                  44.57,9     16.15,7  (3256)  
KAK2m      247. Studer Bruno                                                                                   63 Nesslau                  31.32,0     16.09,8 (11246)  
MF05       105. Bühler Xaver       Feldmann Tanja                                                              62 Netstal                   7.08,4      2.08,1  (1786)  
F12         64. Feldmann Ramona                                                                                91 Netstal                   5.20,4      1.12,1  (3054)  
LAK1m     1597. Kohler Rolf                                                                                    68 Netstal                  54.25,9     24.37,4  (6259)  
F10        132. Rohr Michèle                                                                                   94 Netstal                   6.24,2      2.00,2  (9226)  
M12         16. Rohr Patrick                                                                                   92 Netstal                   4.21,6      0.27,6  (9227)  
LAK3m       98. Tresch Anton                                                                                   51 Netstal                  41.36,7     10.21,5 (11598)  
LAK1w       31. Weber Christina                                                                                70 Netstal                  40.28,9      7.06,7 (12191)  
LAK2m      260. Hinder Rudolf                                                                                  59 Neu St. Johann           39.27,7      8.43,8  (4916)  
M10         26. Weber Luzian                                                                                   93 Neu St. Johann            4.56,9      0.35,1 (12210)  
LAK3m      460. Gross Roland-Alexa                                                                             50 Neuchâtel              1:04.52,1     33.36,9  (4131)  
LAK1w      417. Klüver Cornelia                                                                                67 Neuchâtel                50.48,6     17.26,4  (6144)  
LAK2m      798. Sax Hugo                                                                                       56 Neuchâtel                46.50,7     16.06,8  (9627)  
LAK2w      119. Arnold - Herzog He                                                                             62 Neudorf                  47.34,4     12.07,7   (401)  
LAK2m      434. Arnold Hans-Peter                                                                              57 Neudorf                  42.19,4     11.35,5   (405)  
LAK2w       75. Hüsler Cécile                                                                                  62 Neudorf                  45.54,9     10.28,2  (5370)  
LAK1m     1270. Lutz Marc                                                                                      72 Neuendorf                47.38,3     17.49,8  (7101)  
MF06       251. Suter Andrin       Suter Susanne                                                               96 Neuenegg                  7.19,0      2.56,1 (11340)  
M10        205. Suter Benjamin                                                                                 94 Neuenegg                  6.38,1      2.16,3 (11345)  
SE2         93. Beney Jeanine      Max Holenweger                                                              77 Neuenhof                 28.58,8      4.36,3   (886)  
LAK1m     1037. Furrer Roland                                                                                  68 Neuenhof                 45.21,1     15.32,6  (3529)  
LHKw       418. Marthaler Patricia                                                                             77 Neuenhof                 56.14,2     22.29,8  (7272)  
LAK2m     1022. Meier Markus                                                                                   63 Neuenhof                 50.39,4     19.55,5  (7489)  
LHKw       124. Onischuk Regan                                                                                 80 Neuenhof                 44.40,7     10.56,3 (20071)  
LHKw       451. Onischuk Regan                                                                                 80 Neuenhof                 58.41,7     24.57,3 (21340)  
LHKw       320. Teare Shannon                                                                                  82 Neuenhof                 52.31,8     18.47,4 (21339)  
LHKm       625. Voser Simon                                                                                    76 Neuenhof                 51.26,7     22.44,5 (12029)  
LAK2m       89. Zihlmann Adrian                                                                                63 Neuenhof                 35.55,2      5.11,3 (12898)  
M10          8. Arnold Mark                                                                                    93 Neuenkirch                4.42,0      0.20,2   (411)  
M12         26. Erni Kevin                                                                                     91 Neuenkirch                4.38,6      0.44,6  (2879)  
F10         32. Hauser Jeannine                                                                                94 Neuenkirch                5.21,8      0.57,8  (4616)  
F12         39. Heini Nicole                                                                                   92 Neuenkirch                5.00,6      0.52,3  (4729)  
F16         33. Peter Karin                                                                                    88 Neuenkirch               11.30,5      1.56,1  (8607)  
F14         20. Richenberger Tamar                                                                             89 Neuenkirch               10.51,4      0.51,5  (9068)  
F10          5. Schmid Cindy                                                                                   93 Neuenkirch                4.41,6      0.17,6  (9973)  
SE1         36. Schmid Peter       Gross Nerina                                                                84 Neuenkirch               24.09,8      2.27,5 (10019)  
F14         21. Schnyder Barbara                                                                               90 Neuenkirch               10.54,1      0.54,2 (10186)  
M16         44. Schnyder Christian                                                                             88 Neuenkirch               10.59,8      2.49,8 (10187)  
M12         30. Schnyder Silvan                                                                                91 Neuenkirch                4.47,7      0.53,7 (10195)  
F10          9. Wyss Lea                                                                                       93 Neuenkirch                4.51,0      0.27,0 (12759)  
LAK1m     1115. Artho Stefan                                                                                   72 Neuhaus                  46.07,2     16.18,7   (422)  
MF05        22. Gugger Katharina   Larissa                                                                     66 Neuhausen                 5.57,9      0.57,6  (4233)  
F10         81. Hubli Natalie                                                                                  95 Neuhausen                 6.00,8      1.36,8  (5233)  
MF06        23. Ayer Florin        Ayer Doris                                                                  95 Neuheim                   5.15,5      0.52,6   (454)  
LAK3w       61. Wermelinger Beatri                                                                             53 Neuheim                  52.29,8     16.25,1 (12374)  
LAK3m       96. Hungerbühler Marce                                                                             50 Neukirch-Egnach          41.30,5     10.15,3  (5301)  
LJw          4. Hungerbühler Patri                                                                             85 Neukirch-Egnach          42.07,5      2.17,9  (5303)  
LAK1m     1483. Baumberger Didier                                                                              66 Neunkirch                51.22,9     21.34,4   (749)  
LAK2w      241. Senn Silvia                                                                                    59 Neyruz FR                52.17,0     16.50,3 (10527)  
KJm         35. Habegger Marcel                                                                                85 Nidau                    18.25,1      4.24,3  (4362)  
LHKm        60. Ramp Colin                                                                                     78 Nidau                    34.36,1      5.53,9  (8875)  
LAK2m       62. Shabani Muhamer                                                                                59 Nidau                    35.20,6      4.36,7 (10545)  
LHKm       180. Marti Beat                                                                                     75 Niederbipp               38.40,9      9.58,7  (7278)  
LAK3m      224. Stocker Xaver                                                                                  48 Niederbipp               45.40,5     14.25,3 (11106)  
LAK1w      180. Freyenmuth Monika                                                                              68 Niedererlinsbach         45.52,2     12.30,0  (3399)  
LAK1m      174. Freyenmuth Rolf                                                                                68 Niedererlinsbach         36.05,1      6.16,6  (3400)  
FAM         28. Baltensperger Thom Ursula             Nadine             Anita              Marc               65 Niederglatt               6.52,0      1.29,7   (564)  
KAK1w       63. Bariletti Nurcan                                                                               70 Niederglatt              24.01,7      7.52,2   (617)  
M12        113. Etschmann Roman                                                                                92 Niederglatt               5.32,2      1.38,2  (2916)  
F10        157. Etschmann Simone                                                                               95 Niederglatt               6.38,7      2.14,7  (2917)  
LAK2m      930. Graf Markus                                                                                    63 Niederglatt              48.49,7     18.05,8  (4017)  
LAK1m     1686. Hunziker Rolf                                                                                  67 Niederglatt              59.47,3     29.58,8  (5330)  
LAK1w      709. Hunziker Sandra                                                                                73 Niederglatt              59.48,4     26.26,2  (5331)  
M10        173. Koch Dominic                                                                                   94 Niederglatt               6.20,9      1.59,1  (6213)  
F10        156. Koch Nadine        Conny                                                                       96 Niederglatt               6.38,3      2.14,3  (6226)  
MF06       322. Stegemann Elisabet Simon                                                                       66 Niederglatt               7.53,9      3.31,0 (10957)  
M12        130. Stegemann Lukas                                                                                92 Niederglatt               5.47,2      1.53,2 (10958)  
M10        172. Stegemann Tobias                                                                               94 Niederglatt               6.18,0      1.56,2 (10960)  
F12        149. Suter Alexandra                                                                                92 Niederglatt               6.45,4      2.37,1 (11335)  
SE2        327. Suter Marcel       Silvia Suter                                                                63 Niederglatt              34.25,9     10.03,4 (11355)  
F10        184. Suter Nina                                                                                     94 Niederglatt               7.04,4      2.40,4 (11362)  
F14         61. Arm Corina         Meierhofer Kevin                                                            90 Niederglatt ZH           13.30,9      3.31,0 (21328)  
MF05       371. Basappa Kumar      Vivienne                                                                    60 Niederglatt ZH           10.05,1      5.04,8   (656)  
KAK2m       34. Canonica Bruno                                                                                 60 Niederglatt ZH           19.15,9      3.53,7  (1959)  
MF06        97. Canonica Rahel     Canonica Bruno                                                              95 Niederglatt ZH            6.09,5      1.46,6  (1960)  
LAK1m      960. Casto Angelo                                                                                   70 Niederglatt ZH           44.46,8     14.58,3  (2016)  
LHKw       191. De Faveri Marisa                                                                               78 Niederglatt ZH           47.52,0     14.07,6  (2323)  
LHKw       437. Herzog Jeanette                                                                                74 Niederglatt ZH           57.49,2     24.04,8  (4840)  
SE2         52. Imlig Urs          Villanyi Evelyn                                                             60 Niederglatt ZH           28.09,9      3.47,4  (5423)  
LAK4m       16. Meyer Urs                                                                                      42 Niederglatt ZH           43.05,2      8.01,4  (7703)  
MF06       203. Moor Bettina       Patricia                                                                    96 Niederglatt ZH            6.57,5      2.34,6  (7814)  
LAK3m      242. Rupp Rudolf                                                                                    53 Niederglatt ZH           46.05,2     14.50,0  (9460)  
LHKm       293. Schweizer Arnold                                                                               79 Niederglatt ZH           41.36,8     12.54,6 (10414)  
KHKw       340. Frey Manuela                                                                                   79 Niedergösgen             30.49,3     15.04,7  (3389)  
LHKm        91. Kiefer Dominik                                                                                 74 Niedergösgen             35.55,5      7.13,3  (6040)  
LJm         18. Studer Timeo                                                                                   85 Niedergösgen             35.38,2      4.37,2 (11266)  
MF05       466. Aebi Thomas        Roman                                                                       61 Niederhasli              14.15,2      9.14,9   (156)  
LAK2m      171. Beer Werner                                                                                    58 Niederhasli              37.52,9      7.09,0   (848)  
LAK3w       66. Berchtold Silvia                                                                               51 Niederhasli              52.58,8     16.54,1   (913)  
MF06       163. Berner Colin       Markus                                                                      96 Niederhasli               6.44,0      2.21,1   (963)  
LAK2m      668. Berner Markus                                                                                  59 Niederhasli              45.18,7     14.34,8   (964)  
F10         69. Berner Pascale                                                                                 94 Niederhasli               5.50,1      1.26,1  (1322)  
KAK2m      197. Carabelli Aldo                                                                                 55 Niederhasli              26.57,1     11.34,9  (1976)  
KAK2w      228. Carabelli-Schneide                                                                             62 Niederhasli              31.16,8     14.09,4  (1977)  
KAK2m      182. Caviezel Georg                                                                                 54 Niederhasli              26.23,6     11.01,4  (2053)  
MF06       165. De Bie Luc         Dünki                                                                       64 Niederhasli               6.44,6      2.21,7  (2315)  
LAK1m     1507. Eggimann Erich                                                                                 67 Niederhasli              51.52,8     22.04,3  (2720)  
KHKw       273. Glogg Désirée                                                                                  83 Niederhasli              28.16,8     12.32,2  (3889)  
LAK1m      939. Gusmini Erminio                                                                                69 Niederhasli              44.34,8     14.46,3  (4276)  
KHKm       169. Haag Michael                                                                                   74 Niederhasli              25.29,5     11.36,1  (4341)  
LHKm       673. Hertach Stefan                                                                                 75 Niederhasli              55.46,3     27.04,1  (4821)  
LAK1m     1642. Herzog Hanspeter                                                                               68 Niederhasli              56.11,7     26.23,2  (4838)  
LAK1m      194. Hofstetter Bernhar                                                                             70 Niederhasli              36.25,8      6.37,3  (5018)  
KAK2m      157. Holdener Josef                                                                                 56 Niederhasli              24.54,6      9.32,4  (5048)  
LHKw       403. Hotz Sibylle                                                                                   75 Niederhasli              55.45,5     22.01,1  (5147)  
LAK2w      295. Kissling Brigitte                                                                              62 Niederhasli              54.49,2     19.22,5  (6077)  
LAK1m     1496. Kissling Renato                                                                                64 Niederhasli              51.37,9     21.49,4  (6081)  
LJm         26. Kläusli Andy                                                                                   86 Niederhasli              38.05,8      7.04,8  (6108)  
KHKw       100. Kobi Sara                                                                                      80 Niederhasli              24.08,6      8.24,0  (6202)  
LAK1m      418. Kuster Roman                                                                                   71 Niederhasli              39.14,6      9.26,1 (20051)  
MF06       174. Loop Eric          Marcel                                                                      96 Niederhasli               6.46,5      2.23,6  (6968)  
MF05       272. Loop Monika        Andy Loop                                                                   64 Niederhasli               8.51,2      3.50,9  (6969)  
LAK1w      535. Loop Monika                                                                                    64 Niederhasli              53.45,1     20.22,9 (20057)  
LAK1w      441. Lüthy Petra                                                                                    68 Niederhasli              51.19,7     17.57,5  (7095)  
LHKm       411. Neururer Oliver                                                                                74 Niederhasli              43.57,4     15.15,2  (8215)  
LAK2m      740. Pilat Galvano                                                                                  58 Niederhasli              46.21,2     15.37,3  (8713)  
LAK1m     1138. Rippstein Michel                                                                               65 Niederhasli              46.20,6     16.32,1  (9149)  
LAK1m     1403. Schnell Christoph                                                                              66 Niederhasli              49.38,7     19.50,2 (10160)  
LAK1m     1122. Schweizer Alfredo                                                                              70 Niederhasli              46.11,6     16.23,1 (10412)  
LHKw       123. Simmen Sabine                                                                                  80 Niederhasli              44.40,3     10.55,9 (10639)  
LAK1m      862. Stiefel Manfred                                                                                72 Niederhasli              43.45,3     13.56,8  (7201)  
LAK1m      952. Stuber Bendicht U.                                                                             72 Niederhasli              44.40,7     14.52,2 (11219)  
LAK1m     1032. Trebo Urs                                                                                      65 Niederhasli              45.19,2     15.30,7 (11590)  
LAK1m      330. Wild Ralf                                                                                      64 Niederhasli              38.19,7      8.31,2 (12507)  
MF05       331. Zimmerstädt Rainer Shannon Zimmerstäd                                                          65 Niederhasli               9.24,0      4.23,7 (12924)  
M10        116. Zürcher Luca                                                                                   93 Niederhasli               5.48,5      1.26,7 (13019)  
LAK2m      615. Brügger Josef                                                                                  60 Niederlenz               44.40,4     13.56,5  (1577)  
M14         56. Brügger Robin                                                                                  90 Niederlenz               11.10,7      2.24,9  (1585)  
LAK2m      231. Schaffner Beat                                                                                 59 Niederlenz               38.57,1      8.13,2  (9685)  
F10         65. Schaffner Noémi                                                                                93 Niederlenz                5.47,8      1.23,8  (9688)  
LAK1m     1429. Lambelet Erich                                                                                 66 Niederönz                50.10,7     20.22,2  (6614)  
LHKw        55. Egloff Patricia                                                                                74 Niederrohrdorf           42.02,8      8.18,4  (2752)  
KHKw       122. Märzendorfer Olivi                                                                             80 Niederrohrdorf           24.50,9      9.06,3 (20061)  
LHKw        19. Märzendorfer Pamel                                                                             82 Niederrohrdorf           37.29,1      3.44,7 (20062)  
SE1         44. Zehnder Markus     Gisela Brander                                                              72 Niederrohrdorf           24.38,2      2.55,9 (12831)  
KJw         14. Streit Franziska                                                                               85 Niederscherli            18.40,9      3.03,2 (11185)  
LAK1m      626. Freuler Hansruedi                                                                              69 Niederurnen              41.25,6     11.37,1  (3370)  
LAK2m      355. Noser Meinrad                                                                                  54 Niederurnen              41.04,2     10.20,3  (8292)  
LAK2m      969. Rüdlinger Hans                                                                                 58 Niederuzwil              49.30,5     18.46,6  (9372)  
KJm          4. Taudien Dominique                                                                              85 Niederuzwil              14.27,7      0.26,9 (11431)  
LHKm       666. Germann Peter                                                                                  77 Niederwangen             54.55,4     26.13,2  (3769)  
LAK2w      224. Krebs Rita                                                                                     63 Niederwangen BE          51.46,7     16.20,0  (6388)  
LHKw       464. Bosshard Rahel                                                                                 82 Niederweningen           59.32,5     25.48,1  (1399)  
LHKm       496. Eigenmann-Winter M                                                                             ?? Niederweningen           46.25,3     17.43,1  (2787)  
SE2        298. Hotz Mike          Simone Leimgruber                                                           73 Niederweningen           33.36,2      9.13,7  (5145)  
KHKw       284. Meier Sandra                                                                                   78 Niederweningen           28.36,9     12.52,3  (7522)  
KAK1m      321. Merki René                                                                                     68 Niederweningen           28.47,4     14.44,6  (7622)  
KAK1m      335. Schädler Michael                                                                               66 Niederweningen           29.39,5     15.36,7  (9653)  
KAK1w      269. Schneider Beate                                                                                67 Niederweningen           29.36,5     13.27,0 (10103)  
KAK1w      234. Waldegger Sandra                                                                               68 Niederweningen           28.47,2     12.37,7 (12074)  
LAK2m      266. Furrer Peter                                                                                   54 Niederwil                39.34,0      8.50,1  (3525)  
LAK1m       77. Kälin Erwin                                                                                    64 Niederwil                33.57,9      4.09,4  (5767)  
F12          4. Schwegler Anja                                                                                 91 Niederwil                 4.21,3      0.13,0 (10404)  
M14          3. Schwegler Jonas                                                                                89 Niederwil                 8.51,8      0.06,0 (10405)  
F12          3. Hubschmid Janine                                                                               92 Niederwil AG              4.15,4      0.07,1  (5244)  
LHKw       258. Fornara Valentina                                                                              79 Nottwil                  50.29,5     16.45,1  (3249)  
LHKm        39. Jost Hansueli                                                                                  78 Nottwil                  33.15,4      4.33,2  (5676)  
LHKw       442. Grüter Nicole                                                                                  74 Notwil                   58.02,4     24.18,0  (4170)  
KHKw       198. Jucker Pia                                                                                     76 Nuolen                   26.32,8     10.48,2  (5688)  
LAK1w      661. Ardielli Irene                                                                                 67 Nürensdorf               57.27,1     24.04,9   (376)  
LAK3m      255. Bauert Alfred                                                                                  48 Nürensdorf               46.34,2     15.19,0   (686)  
LAK3m      362. Betschart Ulrich                                                                               50 Nürensdorf               50.20,3     19.05,1  (1029)  
LAK2m     1126. Bichler Thomas                                                                                 63 Nürensdorf               53.58,2     23.14,3  (1056)  
KAK3w       77. Erny Judith                                                                                    49 Nürensdorf               28.21,8     11.17,7  (2890)  
LAK2m      898. Horn Andreas                                                                                   63 Nürensdorf               48.21,6     17.37,7  (5118)  
SE2        263. Jacober Roger      Hofstetter Noemi                                                            76 Nürensdorf               32.48,6      8.26,1  (5516)  
FAM        118. Johner Nicola      Dany               Céline             Sarina                                68 Nürensdorf                8.58,2      3.35,9  (5646)  
LAK1w      537. Johner Nicola                                                                                  68 Nürensdorf               53.48,9     20.26,7  (5645)  
LAK3m      424. Kälin Josef                                                                                    52 Nürensdorf               54.32,0     23.16,8  (5770)  
KAK1m      269. Lienhart Heinz                                                                                 64 Nürensdorf               26.43,7     12.40,9  (6890)  
LAK1w       49. Marti Caroline                                                                                 64 Nürensdorf               41.47,5      8.25,3  (7280)  
F10         79. Marti Lara                                                                                     94 Nürensdorf                5.58,5      1.34,5  (7284)  
MF06        85. Marti Sina         Bruno                                                                       96 Nürensdorf                6.02,0      1.39,1  (7293)  
SE1        169. Nonella Sandra     Peter Colat                                                                 77 Nürensdorf               33.47,3     12.05,0  (8286)  
KJm         51. Pavlicek Michael                                                                               87 Nürensdorf               20.22,6      6.21,8  (8548)  
LAK1m     1045. Peter Hansueli                                                                                 68 Nürensdorf               45.25,8     15.37,3  (8604)  
LAK2m      153. Pfister Felix                                                                                  56 Nürensdorf               37.22,8      6.38,9  (8666)  
MF05        30. Pfister Flavio     Obrist Margrit                                                              98 Nürensdorf                6.07,4      1.07,1  (8667)  
F12         51. Pfister Mirjam                                                                                 91 Nürensdorf                5.06,9      0.58,6  (8670)  
MF05        17. Pfister Nicolas    Felix                                                                       98 Nürensdorf                5.52,0      0.51,7  (8671)  
LAK1m     1009. Schäfer Roger                                                                                  70 Nürensdorf               45.11,3     15.22,8  (9677)  
LAK1m     1065. Schäppi Gregor                                                                                 72 Nürensdorf               45.43,4     15.54,9  (9705)  
MF06        33. Schwitter Marc     Konrad                                                                      96 Nürensdorf                5.22,7      0.59,8 (10472)  
LAK2m      484. Widmer Daniel                                                                                  60 Nürensdorf               42.57,9     12.14,0 (12430)  
LAK2w      181. Widmer Esther                                                                                  63 Nürensdorf               49.56,3     14.29,6 (12433)  
SE1        158. Winteler Peter     Winteler Myrtha                                                             48 Nürensdorf               29.47,1      8.04,8 (12561)  
LAK3m      440. Favre Bernard                                                                                  48 Nussbaumen               55.54,5     24.39,3  (3017)  
LHKw       178. Haller Irene                                                                                   79 Nussbaumen               47.18,5     13.34,1  (4447)  
LAK1m      984. Lollato Pedro                                                                                  69 Nussbaumen               44.59,4     15.10,9  (6958)  
LAK2w      115. Tschudi-Weidmann D                                                                             63 Nussbaumen               47.28,5     12.01,8 (11669)  
LAK3m      187. Wollmann Friedrich                                                                             50 Nussbaumen               44.20,2     13.05,0 (12658)  
LAK1m       23. Tylli Niclas                                                                                   72 Nussbaumen b. Baden      31.56,0      2.07,5 (11696)  
LAK2m      359. Hirt Daniel                                                                                    62 Nussbaumen b.Baden       41.07,6     10.23,7  (4938)  
LAK1w      691. Hirt Ruth                                                                                      66 Nussbaumen b.Baden       58.51,1     25.28,9  (4944)  

Total 280



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.