Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK2m       67. Friedli Louis                                                                                  63 Macolin                  35.26,4      4.42,5  (3418)  
LHKm       573. Berger Manuel                                                                                  83 Madetswil                49.06,8     20.24,6   (928)  
LHKm       472. Compagnino Roberto                                                                             74 Madetswil                45.40,9     16.58,7  (2179)  
LHKm       166. Digion Roman                                                                                   83 Madetswil                38.06,7      9.24,5  (2474)  
KHKw       124. Stucki Corinne                                                                                 82 Madetswil                24.53,5      9.08,9 (11228)  
LAK2m     1012. Wunderlin Kurt                                                                                 60 Madetswil                50.30,4     19.46,5 (12680)  
KAK1w       79. Haudej Brigit                                                                                  70 Madiswil                 24.33,8      8.24,3  (4583)  
KAK1m       27. Scheidegger René                                                                               70 Madiswil                 17.31,8      3.29,0 (21725)  
KHKm        85. Schoenholzer Marc                                                                              79 Maennedorf               20.35,3      6.41,9 (10209)  
LAK1m      616. Soland Benjamin                                                                                67 Maennedorf               41.19,7     11.31,2 (10665)  
MF05       189. Schoch Raphael     Andy Mebold                                                                 97 Mägenwil                  8.03,2      3.02,9 (10204)  
MF06       176. Schoch Robin       Marcel Moser                                                                95 Mägenwil                  6.46,8      2.23,9 (10205)  
F10         47. Schoch Sophia                                                                                  93 Mägenwil                  5.36,0      1.12,0 (10206)  
LHKw         5. Branat Monika                                                                                  80 Magglingen/Macolin       34.34,6      0.50,2  (1445)  
LAK3m       17. Marti Bernard                                                                                  51 Magglingen/Macolin       35.58,0      4.42,8  (7279)  
ME           2. Röthlin Viktor                                                                                 74 Magglingen/Macolin       28.28,5      0.13,9     (1)  
LHKm        69. Niederer Marcel                                                                                79 Maienfeld                34.57,8      6.15,6  (8238)  
SE1         68. Niederer Marcel    Stocker Patrizia                                                            79 Maienfeld                25.17,4      3.35,1  (8239)  
LAK2m      556. Brändli Kurt                                                                                   61 Malans                   44.00,8     13.16,9  (1462)  
LAK2m      320. Fopp Bernhard                                                                                  60 Malans                   40.33,9      9.50,0  (3246)  
LHKw       322. Gort Katja                                                                                     76 Malans                   52.45,1     19.00,7  (3966)  
LAK1m     1003. Kleboth Edwin                                                                                  65 Malans                   45.08,6     15.20,1  (6111)  
LAK2m       33. Roffler Anton                                                                                  56 Malans                   34.03,9      3.20,0  (9201)  
LAK1m      595. Weidkuhn Christian                                                                             65 Malans                   41.09,2     11.20,7 (12285)  
LAK2w       36. Bärtschiger Monika                                                                             60 Malix                    43.52,8      8.26,1   (652)  
LAK1m      295. Eiholzer Armin                                                                                 68 Malters                  37.46,6      7.58,1  (2789)  
LAK2m      288. Eiholzer Robert                                                                                60 Malters                  40.03,6      9.19,7  (2792)  
LAK1m     1674. Emmenegger Michael                                                                             69 Malters                  58.02,4     28.13,9 (20020)  
M16         64. Liechti Andreas                                                                                88 Mamishaus                12.56,0      4.46,0  (6875)  
LAK3m      155. Liechti Armin                                                                                  45 Mamishaus                43.31,7     12.16,5  (6877)  
LAK1m      564. Abplanalp Hans                                                                                 68 Männedorf                40.51,6     11.03,1   (112)  
LAK2w      306. Bienz Cornelia                                                                                 63 Männedorf                55.11,3     19.44,6  (1070)  
KAK4m       40. Billeter Ruedi                                                                                 41 Männedorf                27.29,6     10.39,8  (1094)  
KAK1w      290. Blumer Ines                                                                                    73 Männedorf                30.12,6     14.03,1  (1241)  
MF05       402. Braasch Anna Lotta Braasch Frauke                                                              ?? Männedorf                10.41,6      5.41,3  (1428)  
MF05       462. Braasch Thorsten   Braasch Paul                                                                67 Männedorf                13.44,5      8.44,2  (1429)  
SE2        348. Christen Stefan    Gabriela Villalba-                                                          78 Männedorf                35.18,4     10.55,9  (2115)  
LAK1w      336. Conzelmann Sandra                                                                              65 Männedorf                49.05,1     15.42,9  (2189)  
LAK2m     1035. Dinkel Jürg                                                                                    59 Männedorf                50.58,0     20.14,1  (2480)  
KAK1m      119. Engel Alexander                                                                                71 Männedorf                21.57,6      7.54,8  (2836)  
LAK1m      264. Frei Richard                                                                                   68 Männedorf                37.19,9      7.31,4  (3334)  
LAK1m     1472. Frei Rihs Stephan                                                                              64 Männedorf                50.59,1     21.10,6  (3335)  
SE1         59. Gerber Martin      Aline Wolfensberge                                                          79 Männedorf                25.01,8      3.19,5  (3743)  
MF06       319. Gianesi Alissa     Claudio Gianesi                                                             96 Männedorf                 7.52,6      3.29,7  (3785)  
LAK2m      660. Haldenwang Werner                                                                              55 Männedorf                45.08,8     14.24,9  (4436)  
SE1        100. Hofer Andrea       Kägi Jürg                                                                   79 Männedorf                26.20,2      4.37,9  (4986)  
KAK1m      290. Huguenin Daniel                                                                                65 Männedorf                27.14,7     13.11,9  (5281)  
LHKw       205. Juvalta Annatina                                                                               82 Männedorf                48.16,1     14.31,7  (5713)  
MF05       412. Knöbel Silvia      Lea Knöbel                                                                  66 Männedorf                11.11,2      6.10,9  (6172)  
LAK2m     1026. Koemeter Peter                                                                                 60 Männedorf                50.40,1     19.56,2  (6238)  
LAK1w      368. Kolb-Hausammann Br                                                                             66 Männedorf                49.41,4     16.19,2  (6279)  
LAK1m     1254. Koller Urs                                                                                     65 Männedorf                47.31,3     17.42,8  (6296)  
LAK2w       99. Konau Rita                                                                                     56 Männedorf                46.55,8     11.29,1  (6305)  
KHKw       236. Künzi Esther                                                                                   74 Männedorf                27.26,0     11.41,4  (6533)  
LAK2m      127. Lehmann Kurt                                                                                   61 Männedorf                36.46,4      6.02,5  (6738)  
MF05       455. Leutwyler Daniel   Alessia                                                                     68 Männedorf                12.59,8      7.59,5  (6864)  
MF06       151. Lüssi Pierre       Dietschy Leo                                                                96 Männedorf                 6.37,9      2.15,0  (7064)  
KAK4m       39. Nater Max                                                                                      33 Männedorf                27.29,1     10.39,3  (8161)  
LAK1m        3. Peter Peter                                                                                    66 Männedorf                30.10,0      0.21,5  (8613)  
LAK2m     1037. Pietsch Volker                                                                                 61 Männedorf                50.59,0     20.15,1  (8711)  
LAK1m     1067. Portmann Andy                                                                                  68 Männedorf                45.45,2     15.56,7  (8764)  
LAK1m      387. Ritter Robert                                                                                  65 Männedorf                38.55,1      9.06,6  (9168)  
FAM        124. Roberts John       Tatjana Goy        Shari Goy          Joshua Roberts     Tobias Roberts     63 Männedorf                 9.02,6      3.40,3  (9182)  
LAK1m     1042. Schaub Mike                                                                                    72 Männedorf                45.22,3     15.33,8  (9752)  
LAK2m      581. Schmed Markus                                                                                  56 Männedorf                44.19,1     13.35,2  (9958)  
LAK2m      939. Schranz Marcel                                                                                 62 Männedorf                49.01,3     18.17,4 (10248)  
KAK1m      296. Sommer Lukas                                                                                   73 Männedorf                27.26,5     13.23,7 (10687)  
KHKm         8. Spalinger Rinaldo                                                                              81 Männedorf                14.49,4      0.56,0 (10729)  
M10        132. Stoppa Vasco                                                                                   93 Männedorf                 5.54,6      1.32,8 (11136)  
LAK2w       33. Szczesniak Wiesia                                                                              54 Männedorf                43.39,5      8.12,8 (11388)  
LAK3w      114. Truninger Nelly                                                                                52 Männedorf              1:01.59,3     25.54,6 (11636)  
LAK2m      500. Wunderli Peter                                                                                 60 Männedorf                43.14,6     12.30,7 (12675)  
LHKm        16. Albertin Ismael                                                                                81 Marbach                  31.30,2      2.48,0   (199)  
LHKm        59. Hüppi Ramon                                                                                    84 Marbach                  34.34,7      5.52,5  (5340)  
KAK2w      112. Portmann-Fahrni El                                                                             60 Marbach                  26.16,5      9.09,1  (8776)  
F14         34. Albertin Johanna                                                                               90 Marbach SG               11.34,1      1.34,2   (200)  
LAK1m       11. Wirth Dominik                                                                                  73 Marly                    31.15,3      1.26,8 (12582)  
LAK2w      294. Claus Christiane                                                                               56 Märstetten Stat          54.46,8     19.20,1  (2144)  
LHKm       681. Knöpfel Heinz                                                                                  ?? Märstetten Stat          57.17,9     28.35,7  (6179)  
LAK2m      695. Fröhlich Helmut                                                                                59 Marthalen                45.37,3     14.53,4  (3449)  
LHKm       200. Nötzli Florian                                                                                 81 Marthalen                39.11,6     10.29,4  (8297)  
KAK2m       63. Nötzli Karl                                                                                    59 Marthalen                20.56,7      5.34,5  (8299)  
KHKw        25. Nötzli Mirjam                                                                                  84 Marthalen                20.55,7      5.11,1  (8300)  
LHKw       244. Röthlisberger Barb                                                                             78 Marthalen                49.51,1     16.06,7  (9332)  
KAK1m       17. Binder Andreas                                                                                 68 Maschwanden              16.45,8      2.43,0  (1096)  
LAK1m      736. Drews Alexander                                                                                66 Maschwanden              42.31,9     12.43,4 (20016)  
LHKm       519. Stöckli Marcel                                                                                 77 Maschwanden              46.59,8     18.17,6 (11111)  
KAK2m      184. Traber Walter                                                                                  55 Maschwanden              26.32,3     11.10,1 (11565)  
LAK1m      395. Camnasio Michele                                                                               71 Massagno                 38.59,1      9.10,6  (1937)  
KAK2w      214. Riederer-Uehli Mar                                                                             58 Mastrils                 30.07,4     13.00,0  (9100)  
M14          9. Elmer Hannes                                                                                   89 Matt                      9.31,6      0.45,8  (2814)  
LHKm       423. Baggenstos Daniel                                                                              76 Matten bei Interlake     44.16,4     15.34,2   (535)  
LHKm        33. Meyer Christian                                                                                75 Mattstetten              32.54,2      4.12,0  (7666)  
LAK2w      390. Bauer Martina                                                                                  62 Matzingen              1:06.45,4     31.18,7   (681)  
FAM         80. Boesch Andreas     Annina Olivia      Jonas Nicolas      Sarah                                 70 Maur                      8.15,1      2.52,8  (1265)  
LAK1w      678. Ciccotosto Sabine                                                                              64 Maur                     58.04,9     24.42,7  (2132)  
LAK2m      518. Gut Beat                                                                                       60 Maur                     43.28,6     12.44,7  (4281)  
LAK2w      191. Gut Claudia                                                                                    62 Maur                     50.35,0     15.08,3  (4282)  
MF05       437. Krienbühl Roland   Nicolas                                                                     70 Maur                     12.06,1      7.05,8  (6410)  
LAK1m     1116. Krienbühl Roland                                                                               70 Maur                     46.08,8     16.20,3  (6411)  
M14         62. Kündig Dominik                                                                                 90 Maur                     11.23,5      2.37,7  (6481)  
MF05        73. Meile Mara         Marc                                                                        96 Maur                      6.49,3      1.49,0  (7558)  
LAK1m       60. Meile Marc                                                                                     66 Maur                     33.16,6      3.28,1  (7559)  
KHKm        98. Rovelli Fabio                                                                                  77 Maur                     21.10,4      7.17,0  (9344)  
LHKm       658. Scholl Oliver                                                                                  74 Maur                     54.08,7     25.26,5 (10212)  
M12         60. Urner Jorim                                                                                    92 Maur                      4.59,8      1.05,8 (11755)  
M16         50. Witschi Victor                                                                                 88 Maur                     11.19,4      3.09,4 (12608)  
LAK1w      679. Birrer-Kauser Petr                                                                             66 Meggen                   58.08,0     24.45,8  (1123)  
LAK2w       29. Gibbs Linda                                                                                    58 Meggen                   43.23,5      7.56,8  (3791)  
KAK1w       12. Sigrist Monika                                                                                 72 Meggen                   20.22,7      4.13,2 (10622)  
MF06        44. Müller Kurt        Leline                                                                      51 Meierskappel              5.35,4      1.12,5  (7996)  
M10         19. Müller Severin                                                                                 93 Meierskappel              4.54,4      0.32,6  (8047)  
LAK1m       22. Schäfer Michael                                                                                72 Meierskappel             31.53,5      2.05,0  (9673)  
KAK1m      168. Aebi Thomas                                                                                    67 Meilen                   23.23,7      9.20,9   (155)  
KAK1m      126. Andres Walter                                                                                  67 Meilen                   22.03,0      8.00,2   (326)  
LAK2w      261. Bazzigher Nina                                                                                 62 Meilen                   53.18,3     17.51,6   (812)  
LAK3m      457. Bazzigher Silvio                                                                               53 Meilen                 1:00.21,5     29.06,3   (814)  
LAK1m      678. Bernasconi Marino                                                                              66 Meilen                   41.55,8     12.07,3   (955)  
LAK3m      103. Biefer Christian                                                                               47 Meilen                   41.53,0     10.37,8  (1066)  
KAK1m      244. Birkenmeier Beat                                                                               66 Meilen                   25.58,3     11.55,5  (1118)  
LAK1m      701. Bleiker Andreas                                                                                66 Meilen                   42.16,8     12.28,3  (1208)  
KHKw        98. Bussinger Sonja                                                                                82 Meilen                   24.07,5      8.22,9  (1896)  
KAK2m      121. Caspersen Jes                                                                                  63 Meilen                   23.13,9      7.51,7  (2007)  
LAK1m     1462. Christen Thomas                                                                                65 Meilen                   50.49,3     21.00,8  (2116)  
LAK1m     1656. Corso Nathan                                                                                   69 Meilen                   56.45,7     26.57,2  (2202)  
LAK2m      722. Dolci Bruno                                                                                    60 Meilen                   46.01,6     15.17,7  (2511)  
KAK2w       13. Dreher Irène                                                                                   58 Meilen                   19.38,5      2.31,1  (2559)  
LAK3w       73. Dürsteler Lilly                                                                                47 Meilen                   53.43,6     17.38,9  (2615)  
MF06       173. Gschäll Tim        Madeleine Gschäll                                                           95 Meilen                    6.46,0      2.23,1  (4175)  
KHKw        20. Günsberg Claudia                                                                               80 Meilen                   20.28,8      4.44,2  (4257)  
LAK3w      102. Haus-Cavelti Ursul                                                                             49 Meilen                   58.44,0     22.39,3  (4606)  
KHKw       352. Heimgartner Astrid                                                                             84 Meilen                   31.30,5     15.45,9  (4719)  
KHKw       306. Heimgartner Irene                                                                              82 Meilen                   29.18,3     13.33,7  (4721)  
LHKw       429. Hohl Bettina                                                                                   75 Meilen                   57.05,3     23.20,9  (5031)  
LAK2m      995. Hörnlimann Nöldi                                                                               54 Meilen                   50.07,4     19.23,5  (5120)  
LAK2m      809. Hostettler Beat                                                                                57 Meilen                   46.59,9     16.16,0  (5129)  
MF05       343. Hug Roland         Elinja                                                                      67 Meilen                    9.32,7      4.32,4  (5272)  
SE2        182. Isenrich Deborah   Thomas Löffel                                                               77 Meilen                   30.47,2      6.24,7  (5467)  
KAK3m        8. Jambor Wolfgang                                                                                50 Meilen                   16.52,2      1.24,9  (5559)  
MF05        37. Jambor Wolfgang    Strassen Simon                                                              50 Meilen                    6.17,1      1.16,8  (5560)  
LAK3m      454. Janett Jürg                                                                                    49 Meilen                   59.14,4     27.59,2  (5563)  
MF05       329. Keim Fabian        Weber Isabelle                                                              97 Meilen                    9.23,4      4.23,1  (5903)  
F16         37. Keim Melanie                                                                                   87 Meilen                   11.56,2      2.21,8  (5904)  
LAK1m     1194. Klaus Oliver                                                                                   70 Meilen                   46.55,3     17.06,8  (6103)  
KAK2w      206. Knecht Karin                                                                                   54 Meilen                   29.42,6     12.35,2  (6157)  
KAK3m      130. Köppel Hanspeter                                                                               50 Meilen                   26.44,3     11.17,0  (6323)  
KJm         71. Köppel Michael                                                                                 85 Meilen                   22.10,4      8.09,6  (6324)  
LAK2m      803. Kuhn Roger                                                                                     61 Meilen                   46.55,7     16.11,8  (6453)  
LHKw       175. Lauterburg Germain                                                                             79 Meilen                   47.13,7     13.29,3  (6706)  
KAK1m       23. Maag Thomas                                                                                    66 Meilen                   17.12,4      3.09,6 (21207)  
LAK3m      453. Marti Peter                                                                                    52 Meilen                   59.07,0     27.51,8  (7290)  
LHKm       246. Melcher Beat                                                                                   74 Meilen                   40.36,3     11.54,1  (7585)  
LAK1w      501. Menzi Silvia                                                                                   65 Meilen                   52.58,2     19.36,0  (7614)  
LAK1w      221. Milano Caroline                                                                                66 Meilen                   46.46,0     13.23,8  (7737)  
KAK2w      225. Monego Renate                                                                                  62 Meilen                   31.03,9     13.56,5  (7800)  
LAK1m     1197. Mor Pedro                                                                                      69 Meilen                   46.57,2     17.08,7  (7823)  
KHKm       247. Moser Dauglas                                                                                  81 Meilen                   32.16,9     18.23,5  (7870)  
LAK2w      199. Peter Brigitte                                                                                 61 Meilen                   50.50,2     15.23,5  (8600)  
LAK2m     1011. Peter Jakob                                                                                    60 Meilen                   50.30,2     19.46,3  (8606)  
LAK1m      228. Rau Daniel                                                                                     64 Meilen                   36.54,2      7.05,7  (8907)  
LAK1w       87. Reber Mirjam                                                                                   64 Meilen                   43.18,5      9.56,3  (8929)  
LHKm       525. Rechsteiner Pascal                                                                             75 Meilen                   47.09,8     18.27,6  (8936)  
M10         65. Riva Santiago                                                                                  94 Meilen                    5.24,8      1.03,0  (9176)  
LAK1m      799. Sax Fredi                                                                                      65 Meilen                   43.12,7     13.24,2  (9626)  
LAK1w      610. Schaepper Karin                                                                                71 Meilen                   55.59,6     22.37,4  (9656)  
LAK1m      235. Schenk Dominik                                                                                 66 Meilen                   36.57,1      7.08,6  (9798)  
LAK2w      166. Schinzel Barbara                                                                               61 Meilen                   49.31,7     14.05,0  (9899)  
LAK2m     1047. Schinzel Eric                                                                                  59 Meilen                   51.08,0     20.24,1  (9900)  
KAK2w      209. Schneider Marianne                                                                             55 Meilen                   29.50,6     12.43,2 (10127)  
LAK2w      388. Schuh Susi                                                                                     59 Meilen                 1:06.22,5     30.55,8 (10272)  
KHKm       121. Siegrist Martin                                                                                77 Meilen                   23.00,4      9.07,0 (10587)  
KAK1m       31. Spörri Markus                                                                                  72 Meilen                   17.58,2      3.55,4 (10788)  
KAK1m       79. Sprenger Andreas                                                                               73 Meilen                   20.16,8      6.14,0 (10797)  
KAK2w      211. Stäheli Liliane                                                                                60 Meilen                   29.54,1     12.46,7 (10855)  
LAK1w      471. Stutz Gaby                                                                                     65 Meilen                   52.09,8     18.47,6 (11309)  
LAK2m      473. Thöny Beat                                                                                     58 Meilen                   42.50,4     12.06,5 (11495)  
KAK1m       87. van der Schaar Fre                                                                             68 Meilen                   20.40,7      6.37,9 (11791)  
KAK1m       60. Vifian Heinz                                                                                   70 Meilen                   19.37,2      5.34,4 (11850)  
KAK1m       69. Vogel Michael                                                                                  68 Meilen                   20.00,6      5.57,8 (11888)  
LAK1m     1427. Wachter Norman                                                                                 67 Meilen                   50.08,1     20.19,6 (12047)  
KAK1w      217. Weber Olivia                                                                                   68 Meilen                   28.22,9     12.13,4 (21703)  
LAK3w       53. Winteler Bettina                                                                               53 Meilen                   51.35,5     15.30,8 (12559)  
LAK2m      251. Zopfi Roger                                                                                    63 Meilen                   39.19,8      8.35,9 (12960)  
LAK3m      203. Jenni Jean-Pierre                                                                              45 Meinisberg               45.01,5     13.46,3  (2382)  
LAK1w      140. Kern Daniela                                                                                   64 Meinisberg               44.54,7     11.32,5  (5988)  
LHKw        34. Mumenthaler Anne                                                                               80 Meiringen                40.06,6      6.22,2  (8076)  
SE2         74. Arregger Andreas   Blätter Correla                                                             77 Melchtal                 28.34,4      4.11,9   (419)  
LAK2m     1115. Flükiger Andreas                                                                               59 Mellingen                53.34,0     22.50,1  (3219)  
LAK2m      688. Wernli Beat                                                                                    62 Mellingen                45.32,1     14.48,2 (12384)  
LAK1m      449. Bruggmann Roman                                                                                73 Mels                     39.34,1      9.45,6  (1594)  
KAK1w      265. John Barbara                                                                                   66 Mels                     29.29,0     13.19,5  (5635)  
LAK1m      719. Tambornino Constan                                                                             64 Mels                     42.25,1     12.36,6 (11401)  
LHKm       617. Cattaruzza Mike                                                                                ?? Menziken                 51.09,3     22.27,1  (2029)  
MF05       352. Yilmaz Ozan        Deniz                                                                       73 Menziken                  9.44,0      4.43,7 (12773)  
LAK2m      382. Etter Daniel                                                                                   59 Menzingen                41.35,5     10.51,6  (2920)  
LHKm        94. Hegglin Mathias                                                                                76 Menzingen                35.58,6      7.16,4  (4699)  
LAK2w      383. Küttel Ursula                                                                                  54 Menzingen              1:01.45,8     26.19,1  (6585)  
LAK2w      187. Nussbaumer Beatric                                                                             63 Menzingen                50.26,4     14.59,7  (8310)  
LAK2m      572. Röllin Richard                                                                                 62 Menzingen                44.14,4     13.30,5  (9250)  
LJm         56. Röllin Rolf                                                                                    85 Menzingen                42.40,3     11.39,3  (9251)  
LAK3m      189. Studer Peter                                                                                   50 Menzingen                44.22,4     13.07,2 (11262)  
LAK2m      119. von Holzen Christo                                                                             60 Menzingen                36.41,4      5.57,5 (11979)  
M16         25. Bühler Matthieu                                                                                88 Menznau                   9.54,0      1.44,0  (1776)  
LAK4m       79. Andermatt Josef                                                                                39 Merenschwand             50.45,0     15.41,2   (316)  
LAK1m      749. Brun René                                                                                      66 Merenschwand             42.41,0     12.52,5  (1614)  
LHKw       136. Käppeli- Fluder An                                                                             77 Merenschwand             45.22,5     11.38,1  (5840)  
LAK1m       80. Käppeli Benno                                                                                  69 Merenschwand             34.00,7      4.12,2  (5829)  
KAK2w       81. Moosmann Uschi                                                                                 60 Merenschwand             24.57,1      7.49,7  (7822)  
KAK2w      109. Weiss Verena                                                                                   61 Merenschwand             26.06,9      8.59,5 (12319)  
SE1         16. Benz Thomas        Kunz Daniela                                                                79 Merishausen              22.37,4      0.55,1   (903)  
MF05       235. Topatigh Giulia    Claudio                                                                     99 Merlischachen             8.31,9      3.31,6 (11544)  
MF05       391. Topatigh Sophia    Nadya                                                                       00 Merlischachen            10.27,5      5.27,2 (11545)  
KHKm        53. Weber Tobias                                                                                   80 Merlischachen            18.56,0      5.02,6 (12237)  
LAK3m       79. Baumann Heinz                                                                                  52 Mettmenstetten           40.24,7      9.09,5   (710)  
KAK1w      107. Büchel Kerstin                                                                                 70 Mettmenstetten           25.37,3      9.27,8  (1682)  
KAK1m       19. Burkhard Erich                                                                                 71 Mettmenstetten           16.56,0      2.53,2  (1851)  
LAK1m     1350. Danelli Marco                                                                                  66 Mettmenstetten           48.45,9     18.57,4  (2275)  
LAK1m      740. Döhnert-Dätwyler K                                                                             72 Mettmenstetten           42.34,3     12.45,8  (2508)  
KAK1m       88. Frick Andreas                                                                                  71 Mettmenstetten           20.45,0      6.42,2  (3401)  
LAK2m      338. Galeazzi Giangi                                                                                63 Mettmenstetten           40.52,2     10.08,3  (3567)  
FAM        154. Galeazzi Janine                                                                                64 Mettmenstetten           10.16,2      4.53,9  (3568)  
KAK1w        3. Gäumann Coni                                                                                   70 Mettmenstetten           17.51,8      1.42,3  (3656)  
KAK1w        5. Hegetschweiler Sab                                                                             73 Mettmenstetten           18.22,7      2.13,2  (4695)  
LAK2w      137. Hegnauer Lis                                                                                   59 Mettmenstetten           48.07,8     12.41,1  (4703)  
KAK1m       36. Heiniger Stefan                                                                                72 Mettmenstetten           18.18,2      4.15,4  (4735)  
LAK1w      362. Keller Silvie                                                                                  71 Mettmenstetten           49.37,3     16.15,1  (5961)  
KHKm        26. Kern Hanspeter                                                                                 84 Mettmenstetten           16.59,3      3.05,9  (5991)  
LAK2m      537. Kessler Ruedi                                                                                  57 Mettmenstetten           43.47,3     13.03,4  (6021)  
MF06       295. Knecht Nadine      Markus                                                                      95 Mettmenstetten            7.45,8      3.22,9  (6159)  
F14         44. Landolt Anja                                                                                   90 Mettmenstetten           12.10,0      2.10,1  (6632)  
LAK2w      235. Landolt Rosa                                                                                   62 Mettmenstetten           51.58,5     16.31,8  (6637)  
SE2        116. Lörcher Barbara    Markus Jenni                                                                80 Mettmenstetten           29.21,2      4.58,7  (6981)  
KAK1w        7. Meili Yvonne                                                                                   73 Mettmenstetten           18.52,5      2.43,0  (7573)  
LAK1w      457. Perret Brigitte                                                                                67 Mettmenstetten           51.51,4     18.29,2  (8589)  
F10          7. Reichmuth Claudia                                                                              93 Mettmenstetten            4.44,4      0.20,4  (8968)  
SE2        372. Rölli Irene        Baumgartner Peter                                                           73 Mettmenstetten           38.01,1     13.38,6  (9245)  
LAK1w      341. Savage Anita                                                                                   67 Mettmenstetten           49.08,0     15.45,8  (9620)  
LAK1m     1201. Schaub Werner                                                                                  70 Mettmenstetten           47.00,5     17.12,0  (9757)  
LAK1w      674. Schiller Guni                                                                                  66 Mettmenstetten           58.02,1     24.39,9  (9872)  
LAK2m      102. Schneebeli Willi                                                                               57 Mettmenstetten           36.25,7      5.41,8 (10095)  
LAK1m     1385. Schümperli Beat                                                                                68 Mettmenstetten           49.19,9     19.31,4 (10322)  
M10         21. Sigrist Yanik                                                                                  93 Mettmenstetten            4.55,1      0.33,3 (10631)  
LAK2w      238. Staub Bertha                                                                                   61 Mettmenstetten           52.01,2     16.34,5 (10907)  
LHKw       207. Staub Christine                                                                                76 Mettmenstetten           48.21,6     14.37,2 (10908)  
M10        220. Staub Joel                                                                                     94 Mettmenstetten            6.50,9      2.29,1 (10913)  
MF06        92. Staub Lou          Joe                                                                         96 Mettmenstetten            6.06,9      1.44,0 (10914)  
LAK1m     1705. Stehli Bruno                                                                                   69 Mettmenstetten         1:04.39,7     34.51,2 (10966)  
KAK1m       32. Suter Martin                                                                                   68 Mettmenstetten           18.04,3      4.01,5 (11359)  
LAK1m      632. Thuering Stephan                                                                               68 Mettmenstetten           41.28,9     11.40,4 (11500)  
LAK1w      130. Nero Daniela                                                                                   72 Mezzovico                44.28,1     11.05,9  (8195)  
SE2        332. Rigato Laura       Enrico                                                                      65 Mezzovico                34.40,8     10.18,3  (9126)  
F10         14. Nauser Gilgia                                                                                  93 Mittelhäusern             5.01,3      0.37,3  (8172)  
M12        143. Nauser Nico                                                                                    91 Mittelhäusern             5.55,4      2.01,4  (8174)  
KAK1m       25. Muoth Pirmin                                                                                   68 Mogelsberg               17.17,6      3.14,8  (8091)  
MF06       116. Waldmeier Isabella Megan Aniko Waldme                                                          78 Möhlin                    6.19,2      1.56,3 (12089)  
F16         47. Figi Manuela                                                                                   87 Mollis                   12.49,0      3.14,6  (3111)  
LAK1m      223. Huijsmans Han                                                                                  70 Mollis                   36.47,4      6.58,9  (5284)  
KHKm         3. Becker Andreas                                                                                 79 Mollis GL                14.09,4      0.16,0   (836)  
LAK2m      329. Anken Fredy                                                                                    59 Molondin                 40.43,7      9.59,8   (346)  
MF06       208. Rotschi Stefan     Alessia                                                                     67 Mönchaltord               7.00,4      2.37,5  (9341)  
M12        109. Antic Bojan                                                                                    92 Mönchaltorf               5.30,4      1.36,4   (360)  
M10        191. Antic Stefan                                                                                   94 Mönchaltorf               6.30,4      2.08,6   (361)  
KHKm       133. Bär Philipp                                                                                    79 Mönchaltorf              23.33,3      9.39,9   (602)  
LHKw       449. Beer Sandra                                                                                    81 Mönchaltorf              58.32,7     24.48,3   (846)  
M12         46. Berger Samuel                                                                                  91 Mönchaltorf               4.54,0      1.00,0   (937)  
LAK3w       13. Brettle Doris                                                                                  49 Mönchaltorf              45.26,0      9.21,3  (1531)  
LAK1m      420. Cicero Salvatore                                                                               67 Mönchaltorf              39.17,7      9.29,2  (2133)  
SE2        259. Della Chiesa Maria Domino Linda                                                                85 Mönchaltorf              32.41,2      8.18,7  (2372)  
KAK1m       45. Fuchs Dani                                                                                     64 Mönchaltorf              19.00,6      4.57,8  (3465)  
LAK4m       96. Haldimann Anton                                                                                41 Mönchaltorf              54.15,3     19.11,5  (4438)  
LAK3m      254. Hasler Roland                                                                                  53 Mönchaltorf              46.32,6     15.17,4  (4557)  
KAK1m      128. Hauenstein Willi                                                                               70 Mönchaltorf              22.03,4      8.00,6  (4589)  
LAK1w      650. Hecht Kathrin                                                                                  66 Mönchaltorf              57.15,5     23.53,3  (4658)  
KAK2m      154. Herrmann Hanspeter                                                                             62 Mönchaltorf              24.50,4      9.28,2  (4818)  
M12         72. Holz Florian                                                                                   91 Mönchaltorf               5.05,0      1.11,0  (5085)  
M12         71. Hunger Claudio                                                                                 92 Mönchaltorf               5.04,8      1.10,8  (5298)  
LHKw       240. Kollegger Nina                                                                                 84 Mönchaltorf              49.39,5     15.55,1  (6281)  
KHKm       219. Krismer Päddy                                                                                  76 Mönchaltorf              28.37,0     14.43,6  (6412)  
M12        154. Kühne Adrian                                                                                   92 Mönchaltorf               6.13,2      2.19,2  (6461)  
KAK2m      224. Kunz Göpf                                                                                      58 Mönchaltorf              28.33,7     13.11,5  (6512)  
KHKm       140. Kunz Marc                                                                                      84 Mönchaltorf              23.50,8      9.57,4  (6516)  
KAK2w      157. Liechti Annemarie                                                                              60 Mönchaltorf              27.36,4     10.29,0  (6876)  
LAK2w       51. Loosli Silvia                                                                                  56 Mönchaltorf              44.21,3      8.54,6  (6978)  
KHKm       218. Manz Severin                                                                                   83 Mönchaltorf              28.35,0     14.41,6  (7220)  
KHKm       107. Matter Philippe                                                                                80 Mönchaltorf              22.04,2      8.10,8  (7356)  
KAK4m       13. Müller Peter                                                                                   43 Mönchaltorf              20.47,1      3.57,3  (8023)  
MF06       290. Rotschi Melanie    Treichler Markus                                                            95 Mönchaltorf               7.42,4      3.19,5  (9339)  
MF06       240. Rotschi Natalie    Zehnder Thomas                                                              95 Mönchaltorf               7.15,3      2.52,4  (9340)  
KHKm       241. Rüegg Andreas                                                                                  80 Mönchaltorf              30.41,1     16.47,7  (9388)  
LAK4w       11. Rüegg Ruth                                                                                     40 Mönchaltorf              54.42,8     12.38,3  (9411)  
KAK2m      225. Schneiter Freddy                                                                               62 Mönchaltorf              28.34,8     13.12,6 (10154)  
M10         12. Schneiter Patrick                                                                              93 Mönchaltorf               4.49,8      0.28,0 (10157)  
KAK1m      311. Sidler Daniel                                                                                  73 Mönchaltorf              28.33,8     14.31,0 (10557)  
KHKm       216. Sidler René                                                                                    74 Mönchaltorf              28.33,3     14.39,9 (10562)  
KAK4m       38. Sorgo Klaus                                                                                    38 Mönchaltorf              27.27,4     10.37,6 (10715)  
KHKm       217. Studer Silvan                                                                                  78 Mönchaltorf              28.34,4     14.41,0 (11264)  
M12         53. Sulzer Timo                                                                                    91 Mönchaltorf               4.57,2      1.03,2 (11323)  
M12        117. Suremann Silvan                                                                                92 Mönchaltorf               5.33,2      1.39,2 (11331)  
KAK3w       14. Tanner Annemarie                                                                               48 Mönchaltorf              22.45,2      5.41,1 (11411)  
LHKw        72. Unold Christine                                                                                76 Mönchaltorf              42.54,9      9.10,5 (11741)  
KAK1m      312. Wittwer Sven                                                                                   72 Mönchaltorf              28.35,5     14.32,7 (12621)  
LHKw        88. Hardegger Maria                                                                                74 Montagnola               43.42,4      9.58,0  (4513)  
LAK4m       45. Lutz Fred                                                                                      35 Montagnola               48.24,0     13.20,2  (7099)  
LAK1w        2. Kren Martina                                                                                   73 Monte Carasso            33.35,4      0.13,2  (6398)  
LAK2m       55. Vanza Fabiano                                                                                  58 Monte Carasso            35.03,1      4.19,2 (11812)  
LAK1w      197. Buergi Patricia                                                                                69 Moosseedorf              46.12,6     12.50,4  (1751)  
LAK3m      142. Fraschini Angelo                                                                               48 Morbio Inferior          43.09,1     11.53,9  (3289)  
LAK2m      540. Rossi Marco                                                                                    54 Morbio Inferiore         43.50,9     13.07,0  (9294)  
LAK1m     1702. Aschwanden Marco                                                                               73 Morbio Superiore       1:03.18,5     33.30,0   (430)  
SE2         72. Röck Thomas        Franziska Röck                                                              68 Möriken                  28.32,5      4.10,0  (9189)  
LHKm       510. Kälin Silvan                                                                                   79 Morschach                46.48,7     18.06,5  (5780)  
LAK3m      394. Kälin Werner                                                                                   49 Morschach                52.08,4     20.53,2  (5787)  
F16         14. Rohrer Manuela                                                                                 87 Mörschwil                10.23,6      0.49,2  (9234)  
LAK2w       98. Widmer Cornelia                                                                                57 Mosen                    46.55,1     11.28,4 (12428)  
LAK3m      400. Widmer Peter                                                                                   50 Mosen                    52.21,7     21.06,5 (12445)  
F16          1. Schönenberger Ange                                                                             87 Mosnang                   9.34,4       ----- (20092)  
LHKw       254. Fiechter Yvonne                                                                                75 Muhen                    50.10,8     16.26,4  (3107)  
KAK2w        3. Kaufmann Monika                                                                                58 Muhen                    18.09,6      1.02,2  (5887)  
KJm         83. Betschart Dominik                                                                              85 Mühlau                   24.30,4     10.29,6  (1021)  
KAK1m       50. Giger Roli                                                                                     71 Mühlau                   19.17,6      5.14,8  (3808)  
KAK1m       98. Huwiler Beat                                                                                   64 Mühlau                   21.06,2      7.03,4  (5389)  
KJm         46. Käppeli Daniel                                                                                 85 Mühlau                   19.57,7      5.56,9  (5831)  
KAK1m       51. Käppeli Eduard                                                                                 66 Mühlau                   19.19,5      5.16,7  (5832)  
LAK3m       30. Lüthy Bruno                                                                                    52 Muhn                     37.17,7      6.02,5  (7091)  
MF05       127. Gubler Lukas       Gabriela                                                                    99 Müllheim Dorf             7.28,2      2.27,9  (4205)  
MF05       183. Gubler Tanja       Manfred                                                                     97 Müllheim Dorf             7.59,1      2.58,8  (4210)  
LAK1m     1295. Marra Bruno                                                                                    71 Müllheim-Wigoltgn        48.02,5     18.14,0  (7265)  
LAK2m      312. Hunkeler Peter                                                                                 58 Mülligen                 40.25,8      9.41,9  (5307)  
LAK1m     1025. Ochsner René                                                                                   64 Mülligen                 45.16,8     15.28,3  (8371)  
LAK1m      639. Aeberhard René                                                                                 65 Münchenbuchsee           41.35,7     11.47,2   (144)  
LAK3m      302. Clerc François                                                                                 51 Münchenbuchsee           48.00,7     16.45,5  (2149)  
LHKm       429. Clerc Marcel                                                                                   78 Münchenbuchsee           44.21,6     15.39,4  (2151)  
LAK3w       49. Clerc Theres                                                                                   50 Münchenbuchsee           51.21,6     15.16,9  (2154)  
LAK2m      845. Egger Aldo                                                                                     58 Münchenbuchsee           47.27,2     16.43,3  (2700)  
KAK3m       33. Gerber Armin                                                                                   47 Münchenbuchsee           19.52,4      4.25,1  (3728)  
LAK2m     1128. Kaufmann Peter                                                                                 58 Münchenbuchsee           54.09,7     23.25,8  (5890)  
LAK1w      386. Straub Ursula                                                                                  67 Münchenbuchsee           50.13,3     16.51,1 (11167)  
LAK3m      370. Manser Peter                                                                                   53 Münchenstein             50.39,8     19.24,6  (7213)  
LAK2w       92. Haltiner Angela                                                                                62 Münchwilen               46.42,0     11.15,3  (4465)  
LHKm        23. Dubach Martin                                                                                  81 Münsingen                32.05,2      3.23,0  (2572)  
LHKw        49. Megert Martina                                                                                 81 Münsingen                41.46,3      8.01,9  (7418)  
SE1         12. Niggli-Luder Simon Matthias                                                                    73 Münsingen                22.18,8      0.36,5   (100)  
LAK2m      152. Perret André                                                                                   57 Münsingen                37.21,6      6.37,7  (8587)  
LHKw        46. Schärer Manuela                                                                                83 Münsingen                41.11,2      7.26,8  (9720)  
LHKm        40. Schenk Patric                                                                                  78 Münsingen                33.17,0      4.34,8  (9804)  
LHKm       521. Starkl Simon                                                                                   80 Muntelier                47.00,3     18.18,1 (10905)  
LAK1m      933. Arnold Martin                                                                                  72 Muri                     44.31,7     14.43,2   (412)  
LHKw       365. Furrer Kirsty                                                                                  78 Muri                     54.06,1     20.21,7  (3517)  
SE2        156. Hasler Simon       Hüsser Nicole                                                               77 Muri                     30.17,6      5.55,1  (4558)  
LAK2w      188. Hunziker Brigitte                                                                              62 Muri                     50.26,8     15.00,1  (5317)  
LAK2m      508. Hunziker Bruno                                                                                 60 Muri                     43.22,3     12.38,4  (5318)  
LAK2w      333. Wittwer Lilian                                                                                 60 Muri                     56.30,6     21.03,9 (12618)  
LAK1m      513. Andermatt Patrick                                                                              73 Muri AG                  40.17,0     10.28,5   (318)  
LAK1m       16. Curti Reto                                                                                     72 Muri AG                  31.43,1      1.54,6  (2236)  
LHKm        64. Huber Stefan                                                                                   74 Muri AG                  34.50,6      6.08,4  (5218)  
LHKw        61. Huwyler Janine                                                                                 79 Muri AG                  42.24,8      8.40,4  (5392)  
LAK1m      426. Laubacher Rainer                                                                               70 Muri AG                  39.21,5      9.33,0  (6690)  
LAK2m     1109. Bigler Heinz                                                                                   61 Muri b. Bern             53.23,4     22.39,5  (1083)  
LAK1m      518. Bucher Patrick                                                                                 73 Muri b. Bern             40.22,5     10.34,0  (1707)  
LHKm       453. Bättig Thomas                                                                                  79 Murten                   45.06,4     16.24,2   (672)  
LAK1m     1571. Hug Markus                                                                                     68 Murten                   53.24,6     23.36,1  (5264)  
LAK1m      158. Frey Lukas                                                                                     70 Muttenz                  35.52,0      6.03,5  (3388)  
KHKm         1. Fuchs Raphael                                                                                  84 Muttenz                  13.53,4       -----  (3469)  
LAK2w      376. Knierzinger Elizab                                                                             55 Muttenz                1:00.11,0     24.44,3  (6167)  
LHKw       407. Schlittler Maja                                                                                84 Muttenz                  55.47,4     22.03,0  (9943)  

Total 365



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.