Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M14         29. Huber Felix                                                                                    89 La Chaux-de-Fonds        10.24,3      1.38,5  (5181)  
LAK2m       20. Huber Harry                                                                                    55 La Chaux-de-Fonds        33.03,5      2.19,6  (5187)  
LAK2m      136. Mamie Richard                                                                                  60 La Neuveville            37.05,6      6.21,7  (7196)  
KAK2w        7. Mamie Sabine                                                                                   62 La Neuveville            18.42,5      1.35,1  (7197)  
LAK2m      945. Cavegn Pius                                                                                    63 Lachen                   49.05,5     18.21,6  (2040)  
KAK2m       43. Iseli Bruno                                                                                    63 Lachen                   19.59,2      4.37,0  (5455)  
LAK1w      474. Johansson Sabine                                                                               66 Lachen                   52.10,6     18.48,4  (5633)  
KAK1m      263. Maechler Emil                                                                                  69 Lachen                   26.32,6     12.29,8  (7150)  
KAK1m      158. Oriesek Daniel F.                                                                              70 Lachen                   23.03,9      9.01,1  (8448)  
LAK1m      784. Rauchenstein Bruno                                                                             71 Lachen                   43.02,9     13.14,4  (8918)  
KAK4w       29. Beeler Maria                                                                                   33 Lachen SZ                32.05,7      8.49,8   (839)  
LAK1w      354. Bernasconi Nadja                                                                               71 Lachen SZ                49.22,6     16.00,4   (956)  
LAK1m     1387. Walker Christian                                                                               72 Lachen SZ                49.21,7     19.33,2 (12097)  
KAK1w      139. Züger Esther                                                                                   65 Lachen SZ                26.38,0     10.28,5 (12983)  
KAK1m      266. Züger Rolf                                                                                     65 Lachen SZ                26.36,3     12.33,5 (12991)  
LAK2m       84. Deplazes Daniel                                                                                63 Landquart                35.51,1      5.07,2  (2391)  
LAK2m      255. Betschart Renato                                                                               63 Landquart Fabriken       39.23,0      8.39,1  (1025)  
SE2         27. Walther René       Sabine Hänggi                                                               69 Landschlacht             26.57,1      2.34,6 (12132)  
KAK2w       11. Bucher Annelise                                                                                55 Langendorf               19.18,0      2.10,6  (1690)  
LAK1m      417. Daspersgruber Mich                                                                             68 Langendorf               39.13,5      9.25,0  (2299)  
LAK1w      263. Flükiger Renate                                                                                70 Langenthal               47.39,6     14.17,4  (3220)  
LAK1w      634. Baumgartner Cornel                                                                             65 Langnau                  56.43,3     23.21,1   (767)  
LAK3m      174. Fluder Robert                                                                                  50 Langnau                  43.59,9     12.44,7  (3214)  
LAK3m      182. Gassmann Erich                                                                                 50 Langnau                  44.10,8     12.55,6  (3640)  
LHKm       366. Gassmann Jan                                                                                   83 Langnau                  43.04,6     14.22,4  (3641)  
LAK3m      305. Gisler Paul                                                                                    45 Langnau                  48.09,8     16.54,6  (3843)  
LAK1w      207. Maissen Christine                                                                              71 Langnau                  46.30,3     13.08,1  (7178)  
LAK2m      458. Maissen Werner                                                                                 63 Langnau                  42.40,7     11.56,8  (7184)  
LAK1m     1511. Wondrusch Roger                                                                                70 Langnau                  51.55,1     22.06,6 (12659)  
LAK2m      681. Becuzzi Spartaco                                                                               57 Langnau a. A.            45.25,1     14.41,2   (837)  
LAK2m      114. Fritschi Roger                                                                                 62 Langnau a.A              36.37,2      5.53,3  (3442)  
SE1        149. Vontobel Esther    Wartmann Beat                                                               62 Langnau a/A              28.52,6      7.10,3 (12023)  
MF06       119. Bachmann Martin    Laura                                                                       61 Langnau a.A.              6.20,5      1.57,6   (486)  
LAK2m     1193. Bühler Richi                                                                                   58 Langnau a.A.             57.15,1     26.31,2  (1780)  
KAK2m      172. Kuhn Hans-Uli                                                                                  59 Langnau a.A.             25.44,8     10.22,6  (6446)  
KAK2w       69. Kuhn Teresa                                                                                    62 Langnau a.A.             24.21,9      7.14,5  (6459)  
LAK3w       40. Moser Therese                                                                                  51 Langnau a.A.             50.21,2     14.16,5  (7895)  
KHKm       148. Schneider Philippe                                                                             81 Langnau a.A.             24.27,7     10.34,3 (10134)  
KHKm       178. Schneider Roger                                                                                83 Langnau a.A.             26.13,1     12.19,7 (10139)  
KHKm       185. Schudel Peter                                                                                  80 Langnau a.A.             26.31,7     12.38,3 (10264)  
LAK2m     1181. Winkler Daniel                                                                                 59 Langnau a.A.             56.43,5     25.59,6 (12548)  
LHKw       431. Winkler Simone                                                                                 83 Langnau a.A.             57.22,3     23.37,9 (12555)  
LAK2w      339. Winkler Ursula                                                                                 59 Langnau a.A.             56.43,3     21.16,6 (12558)  
LAK2w      254. Raess Susy                                                                                     61 Langnau am Albi          52.47,8     17.21,1  (8856)  
LHKm        85. Sailer Christian                                                                               80 Langnau am Albi          35.47,0      7.04,8  (9546)  
LAK2m      426. Scherrer Beat                                                                                  56 Langnau am Albi          42.11,5     11.27,6  (9830)  
KHKw       250. Baumann Meret                                                                                  80 Langnau am Albis         27.40,6     11.56,0   (721)  
LHKm        47. Bischof Andy                                                                                   81 Langnau am Albis         33.48,1      5.05,9  (1130)  
KHKm       138. Bretscher Alexande                                                                             79 Langnau am Albis         23.48,3      9.54,9  (1528)  
SE2        361. Caviezel Reto      Turke Patricia                                                              80 Langnau am Albis         36.10,4     11.47,9  (2054)  
LHKm       336. Caviezel Reto                                                                                  80 Langnau am Albis         42.35,6     13.53,4  (2055)  
LAK2w       96. Ehrler Edith                                                                                   61 Langnau am Albis         46.52,6     11.25,9  (2757)  
LAK2m      139. Fierz Peter                                                                                    57 Langnau am Albis         37.08,3      6.24,4  (3108)  
KAK1w      213. Hidber Claudia                                                                                 67 Langnau am Albis         28.20,9     12.11,4  (4886)  
LAK2w      321. Janssen Claudia                                                                                58 Langnau am Albis         55.43,8     20.17,1  (5573)  
LAK2m      503. Janssen Volker                                                                                 58 Langnau am Albis         43.16,5     12.32,6  (5576)  
KAK2m      134. Kalfass Kai                                                                                    61 Langnau am Albis         23.54,2      8.32,0  (5753)  
LAK1m     1640. Kälin Peter                                                                                    68 Langnau am Albis         56.09,8     26.21,3  (5778)  
KJw         47. Kaufmann Lea                                                                                   87 Langnau am Albis         24.52,9      9.15,2  (5883)  
F12         82. Kaufmann Nadia                                                                                 91 Langnau am Albis          5.30,3      1.22,0  (5888)  
KAK1m      189. Mach Torsten                                                                                   66 Langnau am Albis         24.01,0      9.58,2  (7127)  
KAK1w      195. Meier Nicole                                                                                   73 Langnau am Albis         27.46,9     11.37,4  (7501)  
KHKm       186. Moser Pascal                                                                                   79 Langnau am Albis         26.31,8     12.38,4  (7887)  
LAK2m      836. Müller Ariel                                                                                   59 Langnau am Albis         47.21,2     16.37,3  (7957)  
KAK1m       85. Nallet Daniel                                                                                  64 Langnau am Albis         20.37,5      6.34,7  (8152)  
M10          5. Raess Jonas                                                                                    94 Langnau am Albis          4.27,9      0.06,1  (8855)  
LAK1m      600. Rhyn Andy                                                                                      69 Langnau am Albis         41.10,0     11.21,5  (9055)  
LAK1w      341. Roos Anette                                                                                    66 Langnau am Albis         49.08,0     15.45,8  (9268)  
MF05        69. Roos Markus        Tim                                                                         60 Langnau am Albis          6.45,5      1.45,2  (9271)  
M10        194. Roos Oliver                                                                                    95 Langnau am Albis          6.31,8      2.10,0  (9272)  
LHKm       171. Rüegg Marco                                                                                    83 Langnau am Albis         38.18,2      9.36,0  (9403)  
F16         26. Sailer Patricia                                                                                87 Langnau am Albis         11.15,7      1.41,3  (9549)  
LJm         88. Scherrer Remy                                                                                  85 Langnau am Albis         51.59,3     20.58,3  (9840)  
LAK3m      436. Schwarzer Fredy                                                                                45 Langnau am Albis         55.37,5     24.22,3 (10402)  
LHKm       277. Seiler René                                                                                    74 Langnau am Albis         41.15,2     12.33,0 (10503)  
KAK1m      303. von Büren Daniel                                                                               72 Langnau am Albis         27.47,1     13.44,3 (11953)  
KAK1m       91. Weder Sebastian                                                                                69 Langnau am Albis         20.47,7      6.44,9 (12250)  
LHKm       106. Weingartner Philip                                                                             74 Langnau am Albis         36.26,6      7.44,4 (12299)  
MF05        59. Widmer Christoph   Widmer Lars                                                                 65 Langnau am Albis          6.38,3      1.38,0 (12427)  
KJw         42. Baumgartner Heidi                                                                              86 Langnau i. E.            24.04,3      8.26,6   (774)  
KJm         39. Berger Simon                                                                                   85 Langnau i. E.            19.00,2      4.59,4   (938)  
LAK1m      911. Gerber Florian                                                                                 64 Langnau i. E.            44.17,4     14.28,9  (3733)  
KHKm         6. Jakob Hannes                                                                                   84 Langnau i. E.            14.30,9      0.37,5  (5551)  
KJw         36. Jost Nadia                                                                                     86 Langnau i. E.            23.31,7      7.54,0  (5678)  
LHKw        28. Lehmann Anita                                                                                  80 Langnau i. E.            38.58,6      5.14,2  (6732)  
KJw         41. Neuenschwander Ann                                                                             86 Langnau i. E.            24.03,7      8.26,0  (8200)  
KJw         35. Schneiter Stefanie                                                                             86 Langnau i. E.            23.29,5      7.51,8 (10159)  
KHKm        46. Schüpbach Simon                                                                                83 Langnau i. E.            18.27,8      4.34,4 (10329)  
KJm         18. Schwarb Felipe                                                                                 87 Langnau i. E.            16.13,5      2.12,7 (10380)  
KAK1w       13. Schwarz Gabi                                                                                   70 Langnau i. E.            20.39,9      4.30,4 (10387)  
KHKm        14. Wacher Tim                                                                                     84 Langnau i. E.            15.57,5      2.04,1 (12042)  
LAK1m     1302. Fehlmann Raffael                                                                               71 Langwiesen               48.09,2     18.20,7  (3028)  
LAK1m      320. Peric Frank                                                                                    65 Langwiesen               38.12,8      8.24,3  (8583)  
LHKw        25. Gysin Daniela                                                                                  77 Läufelfingen             38.12,3      4.27,9  (4329)  
LHKm        35. Zumbrunn Thomas                                                                                76 Läufelfingen             33.12,2      4.30,0 (12998)  
LAK1w      143. Asprion Stöcklin S                                                                             70 Laufen                   44.57,1     11.34,9   (432)  
LAK1m      972. Kohler Markus                                                                                  72 Laufen                   44.55,0     15.06,5  (6255)  
KAK3m      128. Schmid Karl                                                                                    48 Laupen                   26.39,9     11.12,6 (10000)  
KAK2m      138. Krapf Daniel                                                                                   60 Laupen ZH                24.12,0      8.49,8  (6372)  
LAK2m     1002. Ackermann Gerhard                                                                              58 Laupersdorf              50.16,6     19.32,7   (133)  
LAK2w      310. Ackermann Marlis                                                                               61 Laupersdorf              55.18,0     19.51,3   (135)  
LAK1w      578. Meier Ursula                                                                                   64 Laupersdorf              55.16,4     21.54,2  (7540)  
FAM         88. Abriel Hugues      Gafner Abriel Mari Abriel Samuel      Mara Abriel                           64 Lausanne                  8.27,1      3.04,8   (115)  
LAK1w      622. Damiano Binotto Ro                                                                             69 Lausanne                 56.14,9     22.52,7  (2272)  
LAK1w      505. Dax Diana                                                                                      69 Lausanne                 53.01,8     19.39,6  (2310)  
LAK1m      463. Fidanza Blaise                                                                                 72 Lausanne                 39.44,1      9.55,6  (3106)  
LAK4w       12. Fivaz Bruni                                                                                    34 Lausanne                 55.06,1     13.01,6  (3174)  
LHKm       269. Mc Grath Mark                                                                                  76 Lausanne                 40.59,3     12.17,1  (7407)  
LAK1m      179. Thomas Grotgans                                                                                66 Lausanne                 36.09,7      6.21,2 (11482)  
LAK1m      870. Wilhelm Christophe                                                                             65 Lausanne                 43.51,4     14.02,9 (12523)  
ME          19. Amann Oliver                                                                                   ?? Lausen                   31.03,5      2.48,9    (24)  
LAK2m       91. Rey Res                                                                                        54 Lausen                   36.01,0      5.17,1  (9045)  
KAK3m       60. Feuz Hans                                                                                      47 Lauterbrunnen            22.07,7      6.40,4  (3100)  
KAK3w       15. Feuz Heidi                                                                                     47 Lauterbrunnen            22.47,8      5.43,7  (3101)  
LAK2m     1098. Denoth Arnold                                                                                  61 Lavin                    52.43,9     22.00,0  (2384)  
LAK1w      298. Denoth Priska                                                                                  65 Lavin                    48.18,3     14.56,1  (2385)  
F14         29. Denoth Susanna                                                                                 89 Lavin                    11.21,4      1.21,5  (2386)  
LHKw       303. Boillat Isabelle                                                                               75 Le Locle                 51.57,7     18.13,3  (1289)  
LAK2m      246. Schwarb Eddy                                                                                   60 Le Locle                 39.16,4      8.32,5 (10379)  
SE2        209. Caruso Sabine      Caruso Enzo                                                                 68 Leimbach                 31.21,2      6.58,7  (1996)  
LAK1m      258. Schaerer Thomas                                                                                67 Lengnau                  37.17,8      7.29,3  (9665)  
LAK2m      223. Schmidmeister Mart                                                                             62 Lengwil-Oberhofen        38.49,6      8.05,7 (10060)  
LAK2m      629. Alexander David                                                                                60 Lenzburg                 44.47,4     14.03,5   (226)  
LAK2m      932. Bühler Wolfgang                                                                                55 Lenzburg                 48.51,0     18.07,1  (1785)  
LAK1m     1328. Eiholzer Oliver                                                                                72 Lenzburg                 48.31,7     18.43,2  (2791)  
KHKw       349. Haller Johanne                                                                                 81 Lenzburg                 31.15,4     15.30,8  (4448)  
KAK2m      104. Huber Peter                                                                                    61 Lenzburg                 22.35,7      7.13,5  (5200)  
LAK1m      159. Lüscher Daniel                                                                                 64 Lenzburg                 35.55,1      6.06,6  (7053)  
LAK1m      883. Rupp Marcel                                                                                    73 Lenzburg                 43.58,7     14.10,2  (9459)  
LAK2m      559. Schäfer Dieter                                                                                 57 Lenzburg                 44.02,2     13.18,3  (9669)  
LJm         30. Schäfer Michael                                                                                86 Lenzburg                 38.29,4      7.28,4  (9674)  
LAK1m     1181. Schmutz Siegfried                                                                              66 Lenzburg                 46.47,7     16.59,2 (10089)  
KAK1m      226. Steiner Albert                                                                                 71 Lenzburg                 25.08,8     11.06,0 (10996)  
LAK1m      674. Taubert Peter                                                                                  65 Lenzburg                 41.55,2     12.06,7 (11429)  
LAK1w      361. Taubert Sina                                                                                   66 Lenzburg                 49.33,9     16.11,7 (11430)  
F16         10. Mutter Nadja                                                                                   87 Leuggern                 10.14,7      0.40,3  (8122)  
LAK1m      813. Peter Ronny                                                                                    66 Leuggern                 43.20,5     13.32,0  (8615)  
LHKm       688. Gloor Marco                                                                                    84 Leutwil                  58.34,3     29.52,1  (3897)  
LAK3m      190. Knechtli Martin                                                                                52 Leutwil                  44.23,6     13.08,4  (6164)  
LAK2w       55. Brunner Erika                                                                                  62 Lichtensteig             44.35,0      9.08,3  (1631)  
LAK2m      552. Goldiger Hans                                                                                  59 Lichtensteig             43.59,5     13.15,6  (3938)  
LAK1w      599. Kündig Regula                                                                                  67 Lichtensteig             55.38,4     22.16,2  (6485)  
LAK3m      201. Fuellemann Peter                                                                               48 Liebefeld                44.58,1     13.42,9  (3483)  
LHKm       680. Grünig Sylvain                                                                                 75 Liebefeld                56.59,9     28.17,7  (4164)  
LHKw       145. Martin Nathalie                                                                                74 Liebefeld                45.49,7     12.05,3  (7299)  
LJw         15. Regli Marion                                                                                   85 Liebefeld                50.56,8     11.07,2  (8950)  
LAK3m      404. Schwaller Nicolas                                                                              48 Liebefeld                52.31,4     21.16,2 (10369)  
SE1         57. Winkler Thomas     Gruber Priska                                                               73 Liebefeld                24.57,6      3.15,3 (12556)  
MF05       185. Baumann Roland     Ladina                                                                      62 Lieli                     8.01,4      3.01,1   (737)  
LAK1w      552. Dubach Marie                                                                                   71 Liesberg                 54.30,0     21.07,8  (2571)  
LAK1m     1030. Bühlmann Daniel                                                                                64 Liestal                  45.17,8     15.29,3  (1788)  
KAK3m       80. Bürgi Fritz                                                                                    49 Liestal                  23.24,1      7.56,8  (1828)  
KAK1w       49. Ottinger Brigitte                                                                              72 Liestal                  23.10,9      7.01,4  (8483)  
LAK2m      396. Tschopp Michael                                                                                58 Liestal                  41.46,0     11.02,1 (11666)  
KHKw       205. Hodel Céline                                                                                   75 Lindau                   26.44,8     11.00,2  (4969)  
KJm         82. Treichler Sandro                                                                               86 Lindau                   24.16,7     10.15,9 (11593)  
LHKm       304. Hunkeler René                                                                                  74 Littau                   41.55,7     13.13,5  (5308)  
KAK1m       24. Lemmel Edgar                                                                                   71 Littau                   17.15,8      3.13,0  (6775)  
LAK1m     1311. Nivola Gianpaolo                                                                               66 Littau                   48.13,8     18.25,3  (8277)  
LAK2m      823. Vonesch Josef                                                                                  63 Littau                   47.08,4     16.24,5 (12012)  
KAK3m       73. Babst Hans                                                                                     49 Lobsigen                 22.50,1      7.22,8   (462)  
LAK1w      255. Mozzini Mirella                                                                                64 Locarno                  47.33,8     14.11,6  (7912)  
LAK2m        9. Brusorio Claudio                                                                               59 Lodrino                  32.25,0      1.41,1  (1672)  
LHKw       369. Seeburger Alice                                                                                76 Löhningen                54.20,8     20.36,4 (10480)  
LAK1w       13. Farner Monika                                                                                  68 Lommis                   37.46,9      4.24,7  (2998)  
LAK1m      943. Genoa Andrea                                                                                   67 Lommis                   44.35,4     14.46,9  (3719)  
LAK1m      727. Pozzobon Sergio                                                                                67 Lommis                   42.27,9     12.39,4  (8790)  
LHKm       240. Fröhlicher Mirco                                                                               81 Losone                   40.26,0     11.43,8  (3455)  
MF05       248. Gurzeler Gianna    Tiziana                                                                     98 Lostorf                   8.38,1      3.37,8  (4274)  
M10        193. Gurzeler Lorenz                                                                                94 Lostorf                   6.31,7      2.09,9  (4275)  
F14         12. Huber Seline                                                                                   89 Lostorf                  10.32,0      0.32,1  (5216)  
F16         20. Kuhnen Corinne                                                                                 88 Lostorf                  10.49,8      1.15,4  (6464)  
MF05       223. Müller Jérôme      Sabine                                                                      98 Lostorf                   8.24,8      3.24,5  (7990)  
M10        207. Müller Joel                                                                                    95 Lostorf                   6.38,5      2.16,7  (7991)  
M10        204. Müller Yannick                                                                                 96 Lostorf                   6.36,4      2.14,6  (8065)  
LHKw       415. Rütsche Jacqueline                                                                             83 Lostorf                  56.06,3     22.21,9  (9489)  
KAK2w      202. von Felten  Annema                                                                             61 Lostorf                  29.23,3     12.15,9 (11964)  
LAK1w      236. De Biasio Barbara                                                                              73 Lüchingen                47.15,7     13.53,5  (2314)  
F16         40. Figi Heidi                                                                                     87 Luchsingen               11.57,6      2.23,2  (3110)  
LAK3w       98. Barone Maria-Liisa                                                                             53 Lufingen                 57.31,2     21.26,5   (628)  
SE2        300. Brack Rachel       Nick Wanner                                                                 79 Lufingen                 33.41,7      9.19,2  (1439)  
SE1         85. De Kaenel Marc     Yvan                                                                        84 Lufingen                 25.59,7      4.17,4  (2331)  
MF06       317. Knezevic Giulia Li Nives                                                                       95 Lufingen                  7.51,8      3.28,9  (6165)  
F12        154. Knezevic Laura Rom                                                                             91 Lufingen                  7.19,1      3.10,8  (6166)  
LAK1m      676. Ryser Andy                                                                                     65 Lufingen                 41.55,3     12.06,8  (9517)  
KHKm       164. Stefano Rizzo                                                                                  78 Lugano                   25.25,7     11.32,3 (10945)  
LAK3m      350. Pini Adriano                                                                                   51 Lumino                   49.54,4     18.39,2  (8720)  
LAK1m      274. Andermatt André                                                                                69 Lungern                  37.30,3      7.41,8   (314)  
LAK1m      133. Andermatt Melk                                                                                 66 Lungern                  35.30,7      5.42,2   (317)  
LHKw       157. Burch Nathalie                                                                                 83 Lungern                  46.27,8     12.43,4  (1806)  
LAK1w      218. Gasser Irène                                                                                   64 Lungern                  46.43,2     13.21,0  (3626)  
KAK2m       18. Gasser Toni                                                                                    62 Lungern                  17.32,1      2.09,9  (3634)  
F14         25. Imfeld Gerda                                                                                   89 Lungern                  11.04,6      1.04,7  (5412)  
F12         41. Imfeld Myriam                                                                                  92 Lungern                   5.01,2      0.52,9  (5413)  
LAK1m       83. Ming Fredy                                                                                     69 Lungern                  34.02,0      4.13,5  (7755)  
KAK2m      123. Schudel Hanspeter                                                                              56 Lupfig                   23.15,2      7.53,0 (10263)  
FAM         75. Strub Markus       Regula             Adrian             Lukas                                 65 Lupfig                    8.07,9      2.45,6 (11209)  
KAK3w       84. Bucher Madeleine                                                                               53 Lüsslingen               28.47,5     11.43,4  (1701)  
LAK1m      872. Huber Bruno                                                                                    71 Lüsslingen               43.53,0     14.04,5  (5170)  
LAK1m     1276. Kessler Hansueli                                                                               64 Lustdorf                 47.46,2     17.57,7  (6011)  
LAK1m      768. Amstutz Bruno                                                                                  64 Luzern                   42.50,2     13.01,7   (303)  
LAK1w       97. Bachmann Judith                                                                                70 Luzern                   43.31,5     10.09,3   (480)  
LAK1m      731. Blättler René                                                                                  67 Luzern                   42.30,6     12.42,1  (1196)  
KHKw       118. Bossard Jeanette                                                                               ?? Luzern                   24.39,4      8.54,8  (1377)  
F14         41. Dahinden Corinne                                                                               90 Luzern                   11.57,3      1.57,4  (2252)  
M10         63. De Cicco Daniele                                                                               93 Luzern                    5.21,8      1.00,0  (2318)  
M14         53. De Cicco Mauro                                                                                 90 Luzern                   11.06,9      2.21,1  (2319)  
LAK1m      311. Ellenberger Martin                                                                             70 Luzern                   37.58,9      8.10,4  (2808)  
LAK1w       96. Engelhardt Annette                                                                             69 Luzern                   43.31,0     10.08,8  (2847)  
LAK2w      253. Erculiani Kathy                                                                                61 Luzern                   52.47,3     17.20,6  (2869)  
LAK1w      466. Ertl Claudia                                                                                   68 Luzern                   51.59,2     18.37,0  (2891)  
LAK1m      336. Furrer Patrick                                                                                 67 Luzern                   38.24,8      8.36,3  (3524)  
LAK1m     1477. Grilli Roger                                                                                   69 Luzern                   51.08,2     21.19,7  (4084)  
KAK2m       78. Häberli Ruedi                                                                                  63 Luzern                   21.45,7      6.23,5  (4372)  
LAK1m     1291. Hartmann Nils                                                                                  73 Luzern                   47.58,7     18.10,2  (4530)  
KAK1w      209. Hauser Barbara                                                                                 66 Luzern                   28.15,4     12.05,9  (4610)  
LAK2m      512. Heimgartner Beat                                                                               61 Luzern                   43.25,4     12.41,5  (4720)  
LAK1w      582. Hitz Annette                                                                                   66 Luzern                   55.22,8     22.00,6  (4949)  
LHKm       329. Holenstein Oliver                                                                              83 Luzern                   42.27,4     13.45,2  (5061)  
LAK2w      208. Hüsler Romana                                                                                  58 Luzern                   51.11,1     15.44,4  (5373)  
LAK1w      481. Irniger Barbara                                                                                71 Luzern                   52.23,5     19.01,3  (5451)  
SE2         53. Kaufmann Fabienne  Schwegier Christop                                                          75 Luzern                   28.10,3      3.47,8  (5879)  
LAK1w      224. Kiser Daniela                                                                                  73 Luzern                   46.48,2     13.26,0  (6071)  
LAK2w      359. Koch Doris                                                                                     60 Luzern                   58.08,0     22.41,3  (6214)  
LAK1m     1475. Krügel Urs                                                                                     67 Luzern                   51.04,8     21.16,3  (6422)  
LHKm        43. Lampart Christoph                                                                              79 Luzern                   33.41,1      4.58,9  (6619)  
LAK3m      379. Linssen Bruno                                                                                  51 Luzern                   51.17,5     20.02,3  (6917)  
LAK1m     1360. Michel Thomas                                                                                  64 Luzern                   48.53,1     19.04,6  (7725)  
KAK1w       26. Peyer Sandra                                                                                   67 Luzern                   22.01,7      5.52,2  (8630)  
SE2         39. Pflugi Andreas     Petra Feierabend                                                            72 Luzern                   27.33,0      3.10,5  (8684)  
SE2          1. Rayher Larissa     Zimmermann Christo                                                          ?? Luzern                   24.22,5       -----  (8923)  
KAK1w        4. Roos Rita                                                                                      73 Luzern                   17.58,9      1.49,4  (9273)  
LAK4m        1. Scheiber Kaspar                                                                                39 Luzern                   35.03,8       -----  (9772)  
LAK1m     1385. Scheurer Benno                                                                                 67 Luzern                   49.19,9     19.31,4  (9851)  
LJm         72. Schlegel Reto                                                                                  87 Luzern                   46.26,4     15.25,4  (9937)  
LAK3m      247. Schlegel Rolf                                                                                  52 Luzern                   46.17,9     15.02,7  (9938)  
LAK1m      636. Schröter Xaver                                                                                 64 Luzern                   41.33,3     11.44,8 (10260)  
LAK2m      242. Sigrist Erich                                                                                  54 Luzern                   39.09,5      8.25,6 (10620)  
KHKm        44. Sommer Stefan                                                                                  78 Luzern                   18.21,5      4.28,1 (10696)  
LAK1w      406. Tanner Annina                                                                                  69 Luzern                   50.33,6     17.11,4 (11412)  
LAK2m       65. Tischhauser Hans                                                                               58 Luzern                   35.22,8      4.38,9 (11521)  
SE2        192. von Moos Dorothe   von Moos Balz                                                               78 Luzern                   31.00,6      6.38,1 (11990)  
KAK1w      183. Weber Jacqueline                                                                               69 Luzern                   27.33,2     11.23,7 (21206)  
SE1         92. Weber Sarah        Hartmann Manuel                                                             81 Luzern                   26.13,0      4.30,7 (12232)  
LAK1w      469. Wicki Gaby                                                                                     69 Luzern                   52.01,8     18.39,6 (12418)  
LAK1w      372. Wiezel Caroline                                                                                71 Luzern                   49.55,7     16.33,5 (12488)  
LAK1m     1283. Zgraggen Pascal                                                                                71 Luzern                   47.52,9     18.04,4 (12877)  
KAK1w       32. Zimmermann Denise                                                                              68 Luzern                   22.22,2      6.12,7 (12917)  
LAK1m     1210. Bernasconi Sergio                                                                              65 Lyss                     47.06,0     17.17,5   (959)  
LHKm       584. Larsson Jan                                                                                    79 Lyss                     49.35,2     20.53,0  (6682)  
LAK1m      838. Friedli Thomas                                                                                 71 Lyssach                  43.31,1     13.42,6  (3419)  

Total 251



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.