Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KAK2w       84. Heusser Andrea                                                                                 63 Gächlingen               24.58,8      7.51,4  (4879)  
LHKm       464. Baldinger Roger                                                                                74 Galgenen                 45.22,8     16.40,6   (551)  
LAK1m     1158. Baur Martin                                                                                    73 Galgenen                 46.34,6     16.46,1   (799)  
SE2        310. Häberli Marcel     Nicole Häberli                                                              67 Galgenen                 33.53,4      9.30,9  (4371)  
KHKm        65. Stadelmann Thomas                                                                              84 Galurs                   19.25,3      5.31,9 (10827)  
LHKm       332. Bigger Daniel                                                                                  75 Gams                     42.32,6     13.50,4  (1081)  
LAK1w      715. Mosimann Claudia                                                                               66 Gams                   1:00.17,8     26.55,6 (21316)  
LHKw         4. Schöb Melanie                                                                                  84 Gams                     34.14,3      0.29,9 (10199)  
F10        136. Steinacher Laura                                                                               96 Gansingen                 6.25,7      2.01,7 (21117)  
M10         96. Steinacher Philip                                                                              93 Gansingen                 5.43,3      1.21,5 (10986)  
SE2        210. Benninger Ernst    Gehrig Trudi                                                                45 Gattikon                 31.23,6      7.01,1   (890)  
LAK2w      101. Binz Katharina                                                                                 61 Gattikon                 46.58,7     11.32,0  (1110)  
LAK1m     1321. Brönnimann Andreas                                                                             70 Gattikon                 48.22,9     18.34,4 (20009)  
LAK1w      688. Brönnimann Graziel                                                                             73 Gattikon                 58.28,9     25.06,7  (1558)  
LAK1m     1242. Christen David                                                                                 69 Gattikon                 47.22,0     17.33,5  (2100)  
LAK1w      706. Eberli Heidi                                                                                   67 Gattikon                 59.25,8     26.03,6  (2654)  
SE1         81. Engeler Markus     Engeler Ursi                                                                55 Gattikon                 25.52,2      4.09,9  (2841)  
M10        100. Frenn Manuel                                                                                   94 Gattikon                  5.44,3      1.22,5  (3367)  
M12         65. Frenn Nico                                                                                     92 Gattikon                  5.02,2      1.08,2  (3368)  
SE1        139. Götz Marcel        Ursula Wolf                                                                 69 Gattikon                 28.28,8      6.46,5  (3977)  
LAK3m      267. Gutzler Beat                                                                                   50 Gattikon                 46.58,0     15.42,8  (4302)  
KAK1w      250. Hasler Barbara                                                                                 68 Gattikon                 29.08,8     12.59,3  (4547)  
M12         55. Hug Adrian                                                                                     92 Gattikon                  4.58,2      1.04,2  (5254)  
SE1         95. Jecklin Thomas     Höhener Simone                                                              63 Gattikon                 26.15,7      4.33,4  (5592)  
SE2        272. Külling Rolf       Külling Manuela                                                             47 Gattikon                 32.58,7      8.36,2  (6472)  
KAK1m      236. Küttel Martin                                                                                  70 Gattikon                 25.26,5     11.23,7  (6581)  
KAK1w       52. Küttel Simone                                                                                  70 Gattikon                 23.15,3      7.05,8  (6582)  
LHKm       484. Langenegger Simon                                                                              76 Gattikon                 46.10,7     17.28,5  (6660)  
SE2        251. Leuenberger Walter Maja Leuenberger                                                            45 Gattikon                 32.27,8      8.05,3  (6841)  
LAK2m      632. Lindegger Robert                                                                               56 Gattikon                 44.48,4     14.04,5  (6905)  
LAK1w      138. Schaufelberger- Re                                                                             64 Gattikon                 44.47,3     11.25,1  (9760)  
LAK1w      433. Schenk Geraldine                                                                               72 Gattikon                 51.06,7     17.44,5  (9801)  
SE1        127. Schnüriger Felix   Breguet Jacquilin                                                           54 Gattikon                 27.33,5      5.51,2 (10179)  
LAK1m      492. Schuler Armin                                                                                  65 Gattikon                 40.03,6     10.15,1 (20094)  
LAK2w      173. Sommerhalder Jacqu                                                                             62 Gattikon                 49.44,4     14.17,7 (10700)  
KAK3w       67. Tröndle Liz                                                                                    48 Gattikon                 28.00,3     10.56,2 (11614)  
LAK1m      662. Unteregger Jürg                                                                                73 Gattikon                 41.48,3     11.59,8 (11743)  
LAK1w      166. Zoelly Caroline                                                                                73 Gattikon                 45.41,1     12.18,9 (12941)  
KHKm        89. Graf Marcel                                                                                    79 Gattilkon                20.45,7      6.52,3  (4016)  
LAK3m       89. Ammann Roland                                                                                  52 Gebenstorf               41.18,2     10.03,0   (286)  
KAK3m       10. Ellensohn Stefan                                                                               49 Gebenstorf               17.01,4      1.34,1  (2809)  
LAK2m      125. Foster Kevin                                                                                   62 Gebenstorf               36.44,9      6.01,0  (3269)  
LAK1w      330. Hasler Priska                                                                                  73 Gebenstorf               49.00,6     15.38,4  (4555)  
LAK3m        7. Lüthi Daniel                                                                                   52 Gebenstorf               34.32,2      3.17,0  (7076)  
KAK2m       67. Scheurer Jürg                                                                                  62 Gebenstorf               21.09,0      5.46,8  (9852)  
LAK3m       31. Wiedemeier Hans                                                                                45 Gebenstorf               37.37,4      6.22,2 (12459)  
MF05       419. Heim Fiona         Heim Beatrice                                                               00 Gelterkinden             11.22,5      6.22,2  (4716)  
MF05       418. Heim Jonas         Heim Michael                                                                98 Gelterkinden             11.22,1      6.21,8  (4717)  
KAK1w      288. Caputo Christine                                                                               72 Genève                   30.08,5     13.59,0  (1975)  
LAK1m      405. Ceralli Pierre-Ala                                                                             72 Genève                   39.07,0      9.18,5  (2063)  
LAK1m      287. Hug Martin                                                                                     64 Gerlafingen              37.42,1      7.53,6  (5266)  
KAK1m      134. Luginbühl Walter                                                                               64 Gerlikon                 22.09,1      8.06,3  (7037)  
LAK1w       62. Bürgis Gabriela    Gallmann Lauro                                                              69 Geroldswil               42.12,5      8.50,3  (1834)  
MF06       134. Burkhardt Guido    Burkhardt Silvan   Silvan                                                   59 Geroldswil                6.27,9      2.05,0  (1856)  
F10        162. Burkhardt Melanie                                                                              94 Geroldswil                6.41,0      2.17,0  (1857)  
LAK2w      217. Christen Iris                                                                                  57 Geroldswil               51.30,0     16.03,3  (2106)  
LJm         39. Christen Martin                                                                                86 Geroldswil               39.54,2      8.53,2  (2110)  
KAK2w      134. Dupuis Claudia                                                                                 57 Geroldswil               27.00,2      9.52,8  (2593)  
LAK1m      538. Eigenheer Richi                                                                                70 Geroldswil               40.33,7     10.45,2  (2780)  
MF05       360. Gasser Joelle      Isabelle                                                                    97 Geroldswil                9.54,5      4.54,2  (3627)  
KHKm       196. Hernandez Juan Ram                                                                             76 Geroldswil               27.27,1     13.33,7  (4809)  
MF05        29. Herzog Marc        Peter                                                                       97 Geroldswil                6.06,8      1.06,5  (4843)  
MF06       120. Herzog Patrick     Esther                                                                      95 Geroldswil                6.21,0      1.58,1  (4846)  
SE1         86. Hofstetter Dani    Susi Hersperger                                                             78 Geroldswil               26.00,5      4.18,2  (5019)  
LAK3m      412. Kahle Hans-Gert                                                                                44 Geroldswil               53.25,2     22.10,0  (5734)  
KHKw       154. Knecht Emilie                                                                                  80 Geroldswil               25.38,1      9.53,5  (6155)  
KHKw        67. Koch Claudia                                                                                   84 Geroldswil               23.01,7      7.17,1  (6212)  
KAK3m       98. Koch Gustav                                                                                    49 Geroldswil               24.25,8      8.58,5  (6218)  
MF06       150. Kunz Andreas       Christophe                                                                  96 Geroldswil                6.35,9      2.13,0  (6505)  
LAK3m       23. Lehmann Emanuel                                                                                52 Geroldswil               36.19,5      5.04,3  (6735)  
KAK2w       23. Lehmann Gabriela                                                                               63 Geroldswil               21.05,8      3.58,4  (6737)  
M14        113. Lehmann Oliver                                                                                 90 Geroldswil               14.35,8      5.50,0  (6745)  
KAK2m       89. Lehmann Peter                                                                                  60 Geroldswil               22.08,3      6.46,1  (6746)  
M12         59. Lehmann Philipp                                                                                92 Geroldswil                4.59,7      1.05,7  (6748)  
KHKw       202. Menzi Diana                                                                                    78 Geroldswil               26.41,0     10.56,4  (7609)  
LHKm        61. Mettler Thomas                                                                                 78 Geroldswil               34.42,3      6.00,1  (7654)  
LAK2w       14. Müller Doris                                                                                   63 Geroldswil               41.47,2      6.20,5  (7975)  
LAK3m      256. Schaerer Bruno                                                                                 49 Geroldswil               46.37,8     15.22,6  (9663)  
KAK4m       49. Schmid Hans-Ruedi                                                                              34 Geroldswil               29.09,4     12.19,6  (9993)  
KAK2w       47. Schön Monica                                                                                   54 Geroldswil               22.58,0      5.50,6 (10217)  
M16         67. Schuler Daniel                                                                                 88 Geroldswil               13.33,5      5.23,5 (10277)  
M14         42. Schuler Remo                                                                                   90 Geroldswil               10.44,7      1.58,9 (10288)  
M10        125. Schuler Roger                                                                                  95 Geroldswil                5.51,8      1.30,0 (10289)  
LHKw       333. Spirig Linda                                                                                   76 Geroldswil               53.15,7     19.31,3 (10778)  
KHKw         2. Szalai Evelyne                                                                                 82 Geroldswil               16.31,4      0.46,8 (11387)  
LAK3m      425. Trapletti Franco                                                                               51 Geroldswil               54.36,2     23.21,0 (11586)  
SE1        152. Walder Karin       Schlunegger Markus                                                          82 Geroldswil               29.10,5      7.28,2 (12080)  
LAK1m     1441. Wieland Peter                                                                                  68 Geroldswil               50.26,2     20.37,7 (12473)  
KJw         10. Steiner Nadine                                                                                 86 Gerolfingen              17.33,2      1.55,5 (11015)  
M16          3. Waldis Simon                                                                                   88 Gersau                    8.20,4      0.10,4 (12086)  
SE2         71. Huber Anna         Huber Walter                                                                55 Gerzensee                28.29,9      4.07,4  (5163)  
M14         58. Huber Simon                                                                                    90 Gerzensee                11.11,2      2.25,4  (5217)  
M12        139. Zahran Mark                                                                                    91 Gerzensee                 5.54,2      2.00,2 (12790)  
KHKm       233. Delle Cave Matteo                                                                              83 Gibswil-Ried             29.37,1     15.43,7  (2375)  
KHKm       235. Frei Michael                                                                                   83 Gibswil-Ried             29.38,8     15.45,4  (3326)  
KHKm       230. Hess Sven                                                                                      80 Gibswil-Ried             29.35,0     15.41,6  (4871)  
KHKm       246. Jakob Oliver                                                                                   78 Gibswil-Ried             31.42,3     17.48,9  (5552)  
KHKm       236. Kindlimann Roland                                                                              82 Gibswil-Ried             29.40,9     15.47,5  (6057)  
KHKm       229. Thoma Heinz                                                                                    82 Gibswil-Ried             29.31,0     15.37,6 (11476)  
SE2         61. Umbricht Ronny                                                                                 90 Gibswil-Ried             28.16,6      3.54,1 (11732)  
LAK2w       27. Umbricht Silvana                                                                               58 Gibswil-Ried             43.19,0      7.52,3 (11733)  
KHKm       232. Wildschwein Matteo                                                                             82 Gibswil-Ried             29.36,6     15.43,2 (12521)  
LAK4m        3. Haldimann Hans                                                                                 43 Giebenach                36.42,4      1.38,6  (4439)  
LAK2m      511. Baumeler Werner                                                                                57 Girenbad b. Hinwil       43.24,6     12.40,7   (757)  
LAK1w       91. Baumeler Yvonne                                                                                73 Girenbad b. Hinwil       43.24,7     10.02,5   (758)  
LAK1w      110. Berchtold Gertrud                                                                              64 Giswil                   43.50,7     10.28,5   (909)  
LAK2m      417. Berchtold Peter                                                                                59 Giswil                   42.02,6     11.18,7 (21119)  
F14         26. Eberli Andrea                                                                                  90 Giswil                   11.10,2      1.10,3  (2650)  
LAK3m      210. Schorno Urs                                                                                    50 Giswil                   45.15,1     13.59,9 (10242)  
LAK1m      351. Zumstein Hugo                                                                                  72 Giswil                   38.34,3      8.45,8 (13009)  
LAK2m      640. Aiello Bernardo                                                                                60 Giubiasco                44.56,4     14.12,5   (952)  
LAK3m      416. Menozzi Bruno                                                                                  50 Giubiasco                53.34,8     22.19,6  (7601)  
LAK2m     1113. Vignola Mario                                                                                  58 Giubiasco                53.30,1     22.46,2 (11852)  
LAK1m      113. Casareale Maurice                                                                              64 Gland                    34.59,9      5.11,4  (1998)  
KAK2w      161. Allemann Uschi                                                                                 62 Glarus                   27.49,5     10.42,1   (238)  
LAK1m     1041. Baumgartner Mathia                                                                             68 Glarus                   45.21,9     15.33,4   (783)  
LAK3m       47. Feusi Martin                                                                                   53 Glarus                   38.39,8      7.24,6  (3096)  
LAK2m      287. Fischli Peter                                                                                  58 Glarus                   40.02,6      9.18,7  (3169)  
LAK1w      219. Fürer Pia                                                                                      65 Glarus                   46.44,7     13.22,5  (3500)  
KHKw        18. Gurtner Sandra                                                                                 75 Glarus                   20.18,3      4.33,7  (4273)  
KAK2w       21. Lüthi Ursi                                                                                     58 Glarus                   20.40,6      3.33,2  (7089)  
KAK2w        8. Salvadori Bea                                                                                  60 Glarus                   18.59,7      1.52,3  (9569)  
F16         28. Salvadori Carmen                                                                               88 Glarus                   11.19,3      1.44,9  (9570)  
KJw         19. Salvadori Karin                                                                                86 Glarus                   19.47,4      4.09,7  (9574)  
F12         11. Salvadori Laura                                                                                91 Glarus                    4.33,4      0.25,1  (9571)  
KJm         78. Stadelmann Christo                                                                             86 Glarus                   22.45,2      8.44,4 (10820)  
KHKm       123. Stadelmann Markus                                                                              82 Glarus                   23.06,0      9.12,6 (10824)  
KAK1m       22. Wyss René                                                                                      64 Glarus                   17.10,0      3.07,2 (12763)  
LAK1w      547. Balli Angela                                                                                   69 Glattbrugg               54.21,0     20.58,8   (555)  
LAK1w      507. Balli Verena                                                                                   66 Glattbrugg               53.06,8     19.44,6   (557)  
KAK1w      124. Beeli Caludia                                                                                  72 Glattbrugg               26.09,5     10.00,0   (841)  
SE2        166. Fernandez Juan Man Fernandez Elvira                                                            76 Glattbrugg               30.27,1      6.04,6  (3078)  
LHKm       239. Gaus Daniel                                                                                    78 Glattbrugg               40.25,0     11.42,8  (3657)  
KAK2m      125. Kamerzin Jean                                                                                  56 Glattbrugg               23.26,0      8.03,8  (5806)  
F16         56. Kuhn Sandra                                                                                    88 Glattbrugg               13.35,3      4.00,9  (6455)  
KAK2w      168. Kümmerle Burgi                                                                                 54 Glattbrugg               28.07,9     11.00,5  (6478)  
LAK1m     1557. Lechmann Denis                                                                                 72 Glattbrugg               53.09,9     23.21,4  (6718)  
M10        237. Leo Luka Tiziano                                                                               94 Glattbrugg               10.18,9      5.57,1  (6797)  
M10         74. Leo Vincenzo                                                                                   ?? Glattbrugg                5.28,7      1.06,9  (6798)  
LHKw       450. Lo-Giusto Cinzia                                                                               74 Glattbrugg               58.41,4     24.57,0  (7040)  
KAK2m      233. Moser Werner                                                                                   61 Glattbrugg               29.25,9     14.03,7  (7901)  
LAK1m       72. Mouriaux Franck                                                                                71 Glattbrugg               33.42,3      3.53,8  (7909)  
LHKm       101. Mueller Claudio                                                                                77 Glattbrugg               36.13,5      7.31,3  (7915)  
LAK1m     1417. Naef Bruno                                                                                     64 Glattbrugg               49.57,3     20.08,8  (8131)  
SE2        124. Rubi Regula        Sprecher Matthias                                                           79 Glattbrugg               29.31,7      5.09,2  (9350)  
LHKm       189. Rux Alexander                                                                                  78 Glattbrugg               38.53,2     10.11,0  (9504)  
KAK2m      210. Schönmann Beat                                                                                 62 Glattbrugg               27.36,3     12.14,1 (10231)  
LHKw        62. Schulthess Barbara                                                                             75 Glattbrugg               42.32,6      8.48,2 (10301)  
LHKm       684. Schwab Samuel                                                                                  75 Glattbrugg               58.05,3     29.23,1  (9586)  
KAK4m       25. Stomeo Leonardo                                                                                38 Glattbrugg               23.53,5      7.03,7 (11134)  
LAK1m     1551. Temperli Erich                                                                                 66 Glattbrugg               52.59,8     23.11,3 (11448)  
LHKm       350. Trottmann Christia                                                                             75 Glattbrugg               42.53,2     14.11,0 (11619)  
SE2        359. Vonlanthen Michel  Rachel                                                                      52 Glattbrugg               36.09,1     11.46,6 (12016)  
KHKw       339. Wehrli Sonja                                                                                   79 Glattbrugg               30.45,1     15.00,5 (12276)  
LAK1m     1160. Zienecker Marcus                                                                               71 Glattbrugg               46.36,3     16.47,8 (12896)  
MF06        28. Biedermann Urs     Bollier Noël                                                                61 Glattfelden               5.19,5      0.56,6  (1065)  
LAK1m      936. Canevascini Daniel                                                                             69 Glattfelden              44.34,2     14.45,7  (1956)  
F10        148. Frischknecht Danie                                                                             94 Glattfelden               6.32,6      2.08,6  (3428)  
F10        189. Frischknecht Giuli                                                                             95 Glattfelden               7.12,6      2.48,6  (3430)  
LAK1m      522. Furrer Hans-Peter                                                                              65 Glattfelden              40.25,7     10.37,2  (3514)  
KAK1w      100. Joss Beatrix                                                                                   65 Glattfelden              25.18,8      9.09,3  (5668)  
LAK1m     1396. Klöti Markus                                                                                   70 Glattfelden              49.30,1     19.41,6 (21103)  
LAK3m      129. Lutz Peter                                                                                     51 Glattfelden              42.52,3     11.37,1  (7103)  
LAK3w       15. Müller Gertrud                                                                                 51 Glattfelden              46.01,4      9.56,7  (7982)  
M16         12. Müller Sandro                                                                                  87 Glattfelden               8.59,3      0.49,3  (8045)  
LHKm       359. Pereira Silva Serg                                                                             75 Glattfelden              43.00,2     14.18,0  (8580)  
LAK2m      375. Rohr Robert                                                                                    55 Glattfelden              41.26,7     10.42,8  (9228)  
LHKw       142. Ruf Tanja                                                                                      80 Glattfelden              45.35,9     11.51,5  (9436)  
KAK1w       24. Schlegel Andrea                                                                                71 Glattfelden              21.55,0      5.45,5  (9931)  
LAK2m      316. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 55 Glattfelden              40.30,3      9.46,4 (11025)  
LHKm        98. Suter Roman                                                                                    80 Glattfelden              36.04,6      7.22,4 (11366)  
LAK1m      498. Umiker Rolf                                                                                    66 Glattfelden              40.06,0     10.17,5 (11734)  
LAK1w       26. Umiker Susanne                                                                                 67 Glattfelden              40.07,7      6.45,5 (11735)  
LAK4m       59. Walder Hansruedi                                                                               39 Glattfelden              49.32,7     14.28,9 (12078)  
LAK2w       25. Wermelinger Karin                                                                              63 Glattfelden              43.09,7      7.43,0 (12375)  
KAK1m      107. Gade Sören                                                                                     70 Glattgrugg               21.28,7      7.25,9  (3549)  
LAK1w      616. De Tollenaere Biek                                                                             73 Glis                     56.07,2     22.45,0  (2341)  
LHKw        85. Zenklusen Evelyn                                                                               79 Glis                     43.28,9      9.44,5 (12866)  
MF06       289. Fäh Andreas        Sebastian                                                                   61 Gockhausen                7.42,3      3.19,4  (2961)  
FAM         76. Kirchgessner Urs   Moro Elena         Laurine            Vincent                               61 Gockhausen                8.10,4      2.48,1  (6065)  
FAM        134. Klavins Ed         Corinne            Julia              Benjamin                              62 Gockhausen                9.20,9      3.58,6  (6110)  
LAK1m       69. Klomp Gregor                                                                                   72 Gockhausen               33.34,1      3.45,6  (6137)  
LAK1m     1250. Knöpfel Florian                                                                                73 Gockhausen               47.29,5     17.41,0  (6177)  
LAK1m     1085. Requejo Marcus                                                                                 68 Gockhausen               45.52,9     16.04,4  (9023)  
KAK2m      207. Späti Daniel                                                                                   62 Gockhausen               27.31,8     12.09,6 (10734)  
KHKw       330. Steffen Michaela                                                                               77 Gockhausen               30.20,9     14.36,3 (10952)  
KAK2w      152. Ulrich Barbara                                                                                 62 Gockhausen               27.30,9     10.23,5 (11720)  
LAK1m     1249. Zehnder Markus                                                                                 69 Gockhausen               47.27,8     17.39,3 (12832)  
KAK4w       23. Büsser Brigitte                                                                                42 Goldach                  29.58,0      6.42,1  (1890)  
KAK4m       55. Büsser Hans-Peter                                                                              41 Goldach                  30.03,2     13.13,4  (1891)  
F16         27. Müller Virginie                                                                                87 Goldach                  11.17,2      1.42,8  (8061)  
F12         49. Preisig Annina                                                                                 92 Goldach                   5.05,3      0.57,0  (8795)  
LAK1m      950. Aufdermaur Fred                                                                                69 Goldau                   44.40,5     14.52,0   (446)  
KAK1w       70. Bächler Erika                                                                                  71 Goldau                   24.19,6      8.10,1   (469)  
KAK1w       69. Betschart Brigitte                                                                             71 Goldau                   24.19,4      8.09,9  (1020)  
F14         33. Feer Isabelle                                                                                  90 Goldau                   11.31,4      1.31,5  (3023)  
LAK2m     1073. Feer Peter                                                                                     62 Goldau                   52.05,2     21.21,3  (3024)  
LAK2w      226. Feer Rosmarie                                                                                  63 Goldau                   51.48,9     16.22,2  (3026)  
LJw         12. Feer Sonja                                                                                     86 Goldau                   48.30,8      8.41,2  (3027)  
M16         29. Schilter David                                                                                 88 Goldau                   10.00,2      1.50,2  (9885)  
LAK2m      348. Schilter Ernst                                                                                 56 Goldau                   40.59,6     10.15,7  (9886)  
LHKw       177. Schilter Irène                                                                                 83 Goldau                   47.18,0     13.33,6  (9887)  
F10         24. Strässle Marina                                                                                93 Goldau                    5.16,8      0.52,8 (11153)  
LAK2m      257. Suter Kurt                                                                                     62 Goldau                   39.25,5      8.41,6 (11353)  
KAK3w      102. Hollenstein Marian                                                                             52 Goldingen                30.08,9     13.04,8  (5067)  
KHKm       214. Stüssi Wendelin                                                                                81 Goldingen                28.30,4     14.37,0 (11302)  
LHKm        20. Peter Thomas                                                                                   79 Goldiwil                 31.45,3      3.03,1  (8617)  
KHKw       133. Kappeler Sandra                                                                                75 Goldiwil (Thun)          25.11,6      9.27,0  (5825)  
KHKm        29. Kobel Stephan                                                                                  76 Goldiwil (Thun)          17.20,1      3.26,7  (6199)  
LAK2w      218. Brunner Pia                                                                                    59 Goldswil                 51.35,1     16.08,4  (1647)  
LAK1m       24. Colella Andy                                                                                   68 Gommiswald               31.58,5      2.10,0  (2167)  
KAK2w      196. Feldkamp Gerda                                                                                 63 Gommiswald               29.17,1     12.09,7  (3051)  
KAK1w      138. Kägi Gabi                                                                                      71 Gommiswald               26.36,5     10.27,0  (5730)  
KHKm       125. Ruckstuhl Roland                                                                               75 Gommiswald               23.08,6      9.15,2  (9362)  
LAK1m      739. Schweizer Marcel                                                                               65 Gommiswald               42.34,2     12.45,7 (10422)  
KAK2m       55. Ratti Enrico                                                                                   60 Gordola                  20.30,8      5.08,6  (8906)  
F14          3. Ayari Leila                                                                                    89 Gossau                   10.02,9      0.03,0   (453)  
MF05        48. Czaderski Christop Michael                                                                     66 Gossau                    6.27,1      1.26,8  (2240)  
MF05       431. Czaderski Elsbeth  Stefan                                                                      68 Gossau                   11.47,6      6.47,3  (2241)  
LAK1m      331. Feroce Adrian                                                                                  70 Gossau                   38.20,1      8.31,6  (3080)  
LAK1m      151. Feroce Marcel                                                                                  64 Gossau                   35.48,0      5.59,5  (3081)  
LAK2m      392. Grogg Silvio                                                                                   60 Gossau                   41.40,9     10.57,0  (4112)  
KAK1m      253. Hochuli Marc-Etien                                                                             64 Gossau                   26.11,9     12.09,1  (4966)  
KJm         81. Hochuli Oliver                                                                                 89 Gossau                   24.11,7     10.10,9  (4968)  
LAK1m     1171. Hollenstein Roger                                                                              68 Gossau                   46.42,3     16.53,8  (5069)  
KAK2w      172. Knöpfel Elisabeth                                                                              59 Gossau                   28.29,6     11.22,2  (6176)  
KAK2m      206. Knöpfel Walter                                                                                 58 Gossau                   27.29,5     12.07,3  (6182)  
KAK1m       14. Küderli Moritz                                                                                 73 Gossau                   16.15,2      2.12,4  (6435)  
LAK1w       17. Schwarz Karin                                                                                  66 Gossau                   38.30,8      5.08,6 (10389)  
LAK2m      309. Schwarz Martin                                                                                 57 Gossau                   40.22,6      9.38,7 (10393)  
FAM         38. Stierli Nicole     Olivia             Debora             Cynthia                               67 Gossau                    7.11,4      1.49,1 (11085)  
F16          2. Ullmann Désirée                                                                                87 Gossau                    9.35,4      0.01,0 (11717)  
LAK1m      604. Walser Daniel                                                                                  72 Gossau                   41.13,6     11.25,1 (12110)  
LAK3w        8. Jaggi Theres                                                                                   50 Gossau SG                44.18,8      8.14,1  (5546)  
LAK1m      520. Anderegg Martin                                                                                67 Gossau ZH                40.23,3     10.34,8   (311)  
KHKm        15. Blatter Thomas                                                                                 82 Gossau ZH                16.16,9      2.23,5  (1191)  
M10        150. Flach Lukas                                                                                    95 Gossau ZH                 6.02,0      1.40,2  (3178)  
M10        189. Flach Tobias                                                                                   93 Gossau ZH                 6.29,8      2.08,0  (3182)  
LAK2m      644. Freuler Martin                                                                                 58 Gossau ZH                44.59,2     14.15,3  (3371)  
KAK2m      143. Gull Roberto                                                                                   62 Gossau ZH                24.24,3      9.02,1  (4254)  
LAK3m      136. Jankowsky Moritz                                                                               51 Gossau ZH                42.55,7     11.40,5  (5565)  
LAK3w       17. Kälin Maria                                                                                    52 Gossau ZH                46.24,3     10.19,6  (5772)  
KAK1w      222. Siegrist Iris                                                                                  65 Gossau ZH                28.26,4     12.16,9 (10584)  
KAK1m       67. Siegrist Stephan                                                                               64 Gossau ZH                19.59,0      5.56,2 (10590)  
LAK1m      690. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 68 Gossau ZH                42.02,4     12.13,9 (11027)  
SE1        156. Waldis Petra       Diener Peter                                                                66 Gossau ZH                29.36,7      7.54,4 (12085)  
LAK1m     1184. Walser Thomas                                                                                  73 Gossau ZH                46.51,0     17.02,5 (12119)  
LAK2m      258. Bislin Sepp                                                                                    57 Grabs                    39.26,2      8.42,3  (1145)  
LAK1m     1282. Forrer Marcel                                                                                  69 Grabs                    47.52,8     18.04,3  (3252)  
KJw         17. Gerber Andrea                                                                                  85 Grabs                    19.35,3      3.57,6   (323)  
LAK2w      293. Gerber Rosmarie                                                                                58 Grabs                    54.43,8     19.17,1  (3750)  
LHKm       369. Müller Francesco                                                                               80 Grabs                    43.07,4     14.25,2  (7977)  
LAK1m      136. Schmid Felix                                                                                   65 Grabs                    35.35,6      5.47,1  (9988)  
LHKm       176. Hänggi Michael                                                                                 80 Grafenried               38.35,9      9.53,7  (4484)  
LAK2m      208. Rub Cornel                                                                                     61 Grafstal                 38.35,8      7.51,9  (9346)  
LAK2m      565. Bräuchi Michel                                                                                 60 Grandson                 44.06,8     13.22,9  (1472)  
LAK1w      388. Holenweg Brigitte                                                                              66 Gränichen                50.14,0     16.51,8  (5062)  
LAK3w       11. Ritzmann Alice                                                                                 50 Gränichen                45.07,2      9.02,5  (9173)  
LAK3m      226. Ritzmann Ernst                                                                                 48 Gränichen                45.41,6     14.26,4  (9174)  
LAK1w      237. Santalucia Rita                                                                                69 Gränichen                47.20,3     13.58,1  (9596)  
LHKm       491. Fehr Michael                                                                                   82 Gräslikon                46.20,2     17.38,0  (3035)  
LAK2m      598. Müller Jürg                                                                                    62 Gräslikon                44.29,4     13.45,5  (7993)  
LAK3m      402. Schneider Werner                                                                               45 Gräslikon                52.23,4     21.08,2 (10153)  
MF06       358. Canepa Lara        Manzoni Elia                                                                80 Gravesano                 8.26,0      4.03,1  (1954)  
LHKm       303. Allemann Christoph                                                                             83 Greifensee               41.55,3     13.13,1   (233)  
KJm         87. Aniba Said                                                                                     86 Greifensee               25.09,7     11.08,9   (344)  
MF05       448. Bacchi Roland      Nicola                                                                      69 Greifensee               12.26,5      7.26,2   (463)  
LAK1w      527. Bruggmann Daniela                                                                              65 Greifensee               53.35,8     20.13,6  (1590)  
MF06       303. Dudler Philine     Dudler Bernhard                                                             96 Greifensee                7.48,9      3.26,0  (2579)  
KHKw        49. Engler Claudia                                                                                 82 Greifensee               22.33,6      6.49,0  (2853)  
KAK2w       40. Engler Irene                                                                                   55 Greifensee               22.28,5      5.21,1  (2855)  
KAK4w       27. Faes Alice                                                                                     32 Greifensee               32.01,4      8.45,5  (2957)  
LAK2w       28. Gonzalez Angela                                                                                58 Greifensee               43.19,4      7.52,7  (3946)  
LAK1m      340. Goudsmit Gerrit                                                                                65 Greifensee               38.26,6      8.38,1  (3980)  
SE2         63. Grunder  Rahel     Flury Reto                                                                  81 Greifensee               28.17,1      3.54,6  (4147)  
LAK1m      162. Holzinger Adrian                                                                               67 Greifensee               35.57,6      6.09,1  (5089)  
F10        177. Hug Amina                                                                                      93 Greifensee                6.54,5      2.30,5  (5255)  
KAK1m      352. Hug Bruno                                                                                      64 Greifensee               31.37,1     17.34,3  (5258)  
KAK1w      308. Hug Caroline                                                                                   65 Greifensee               31.37,5     15.28,0  (5259)  
MF06       260. Hug Caroline       Patricia Hug                                                                65 Greifensee                7.21,9      2.59,0  (5260)  
M12        121. Hug Thomas                                                                                     91 Greifensee                5.38,6      1.44,6  (5273)  
LAK1w      227. Hungerbühler Monik                                                                             64 Greifensee               47.00,7     13.38,5  (5302)  
FAM        172. Joho Christoph     Claudia            Severin            Seraina                               66 Greifensee               11.37,4      6.15,1  (5647)  
LHKm       480. Keller Daniel                                                                                  83 Greifensee               46.05,6     17.23,4  (5922)  
LAK2m      140. Kiper Daniel                                                                                   60 Greifensee               37.10,2      6.26,3  (6060)  
LHKm       282. Kunz Roland                                                                                    74 Greifensee               41.27,2     12.45,0  (6525)  
FAM         62. Leutwiler Roger    Sabine             Aline                                                    69 Greifensee                7.55,8      2.33,5  (6862)  
KHKm       213. Locher Mischa                                                                                  ?? Greifensee               28.24,7     14.31,3  (7762)  
KHKw       115. Lüdi Carmen                                                                                    76 Greifensee               24.33,2      8.48,6  (7026)  
SE2        328. Lutz Ernst         Schmidmajer Gabi                                                            48 Greifensee               34.26,0     10.03,5  (7098)  
LAK3m      408. Meyer Rolf                                                                                     53 Greifensee               53.00,6     21.45,4  (7698)  
KAK2m       23. Niklaus Kurt                                                                                   63 Greifensee               18.06,0      2.43,8  (8267)  
KJm         66. Niklaus Remo                                                                                   89 Greifensee               21.40,8      7.40,0  (8269)  
KAK3w       87. Nüesch Heidi                                                                                   47 Greifensee               29.04,0     11.59,9  (8304)  
KAK3m       45. Nüesch Reto                                                                                    47 Greifensee               20.58,6      5.31,3  (8305)  
LHKm       364. Pfeiffer Reto                                                                                  84 Greifensee               43.03,1     14.20,9  (8648)  
LHKm       432. Rappo Fabian                                                                                   80 Greifensee               44.31,1     15.48,9  (8893)  
LHKw       340. Regli Ursula                                                                                   76 Greifensee               53.34,4     19.50,0  (8952)  
M10        174. Rozza Domenic                                                                                  94 Greifensee                6.21,9      2.00,1  (9345)  
KAK2w       78. Schaich Claudia                                                                                61 Greifensee               24.51,4      7.44,0  (9693)  
KJm         86. Schaich Simon                                                                                  86 Greifensee               24.51,7     10.50,9  (9694)  
LAK2w      144. Temperli Silvia                                                                                56 Greifensee               48.30,0     13.03,3 (11450)  
LHKm       649. Thommen Reto                                                                                   74 Greifensee               53.06,7     24.24,5 (11490)  
SE1         82. Vonow Michael      Ruthshauser Claudi                                                          66 Greifensee               25.54,9      4.12,6 (12022)  
KHKm        93. Weisshaupt Dominik                                                                             79 Greifensee               20.56,1      7.02,7 (12327)  
LAK2m      190. Wittensöldner Hugo                                                                             56 Greifensee               38.09,5      7.25,6 (12609)  
LAK1m     1128. Amacker Beat                                                                                   72 Grenchen                 46.14,1     16.25,6   (259)  
ME          33. Daumueller Daniel                                                                              61 Grenchen                 34.59,7      6.45,1    (32)  
KJm         57. Feller Andreas                                                                                 90 Grenchen                 20.49,0      6.48,2  (3058)  
LAK4w       10. Häussermann Evelin                                                                             39 Grenchen                 52.28,8     10.24,3  (4643)  
KHKm       208. Kohler Urs                                                                                     84 Grenchen                 28.04,7     14.11,3  (6265)  
LHKw        95. König Michèle                                                                                  78 Grenchen                 43.52,8     10.08,4  (6310)  
LAK1m     1001. Lombardo Adriano                                                                               70 Grenchen                 45.07,7     15.19,2  (6961)  
KJw         23. Moll Rebekka                                                                                   89 Grenchen                 21.56,7      6.19,0  (7793)  
LAK2m     1214. Rorato Gianni                                                                                  63 Grenchen                 59.54,8     29.10,9  (9275)  
LHKm       250. Roth Juerg                                                                                     74 Grenchen                 40.39,9     11.57,7  (9311)  
MF06       115. Fasnacht Stefan    Manuel Fasnacht                                                             57 Gretzenbach               6.18,7      1.55,8  (3004)  
MF05       380. Haldemann Kilian   Marianne                                                                    98 Gretzenbach              10.13,3      5.13,0  (4432)  
LAK1w      267. Kasper Sabina                                                                                  64 Gretzenbach              47.41,8     14.19,6  (5863)  
LAK1m       81. Müller Thomas                                                                                  66 Gretzenbach              34.00,9      4.12,4  (8053)  
LAK2m     1078. Schwizgebel Andrea                                                                             54 Gretzenbach              52.16,9     21.33,0 (10473)  
LAK2m     1184. Scuderi Antonino                                                                               59 Gretzenbach              56.50,2     26.06,3 (10476)  
LHKm       352. Balmer Juerg                                                                                   74 Grindelwald              42.55,8     14.13,6   (559)  
M16         37. Kälin Andy                                                                                     87 Gross                    10.20,6      2.10,6  (5756)  
KAK1w       41. Kälin Claudia                                                                                  70 Gross                    22.48,5      6.39,0  (5763)  
MF06        35. Kälin Dany         Walter                                                                      95 Gross                     5.30,0      1.07,1  (5765)  
F10         36. Ochsner Tatiana                                                                                95 Gross                     5.25,2      1.01,2  (8374)  
LAK2m        2. Jost Christian                                                                                 57 Grosshöchstetten         31.02,7      0.18,8  (5673)  
FAM        121. Edwards Caroline   John               Caitlin            Breneth            Anghara            63 Grueningen                9.00,9      3.38,6  (2685)  
LAK3m       43. Bernhard Heiner                                                                                53 Grüningen                38.14,5      6.59,3   (973)  
MF05       398. Bliggenstorfer Chr Anina Bliggenstorf                                                          70 Grüningen                10.33,7      5.33,4  (1218)  
LAK2m     1048. Cometti Guido                                                                                  56 Grüningen                51.10,7     20.26,8  (2173)  
LAK1w      125. Diolaiuti Sandra                                                                               68 Grüningen                44.24,2     11.02,0  (2481)  
MF05       137. Diolaiuti Sandra   Lars Bliggenstorfe                                                          68 Grüningen                 7.34,1      2.33,8  (2482)  
KAK2m      218. Engelbracht Gerhar                                                                             63 Grüningen                28.11,0     12.48,8  (2840)  
F10         54. Griessmeyer Nina                                                                               94 Grüningen                 5.40,8      1.16,8  (4078)  
LAK1w       79. Griessmeyer Susann                                                                             64 Grüningen                42.58,3      9.36,1  (4079)  
MF05       245. Hess Selina        Claudia                                                                     97 Grüningen                 8.35,7      3.35,4  (4868)  
MF06       174. Marcel Morf        Karina             Mirco                                                    65 Grüningen                 6.46,5      2.23,6  (7227)  
KAK4m       30. Mikle Heinz                                                                                    43 Grüningen                24.45,4      7.55,6  (7733)  
M10         90. Morf Mirco                                                                                     94 Grüningen                 5.38,0      1.16,2  (7840)  
MF06       311. Moser Nadine                                                                                   95 Grüningen                 7.50,3      3.27,4  (7886)  
LAK3m      159. Spielmann Hans-Pet                                                                             48 Grüningen                43.38,0     12.22,8 (10759)  
LAK1m      462. Straub Marcel                                                                                  72 Grüningen                39.43,4      9.54,9 (11166)  
KAK2m      181. Uhr Jörg                                                                                       57 Grüningen                26.21,1     10.58,9 (11711)  
F16         12. Urner Raja                                                                                     88 Grüningen                10.15,3      0.40,9 (11756)  
LHKm       103. Wälti Christian                                                                                78 Grüningen                36.16,6      7.34,4 (12139)  
FAM         70. Wettstein Paul     Doris              Corina             Remo                                  60 Grüningen                 8.05,6      2.43,3 (12403)  
LAK1m      377. Roffler Ivo                                                                                    70 Grüsch                   38.47,8      8.59,3  (9202)  
LAK1w      723. Fehr Brigitte                                                                                  68 Grüt                   1:00.52,1     27.29,9  (3029)  
LHKm       665. Fehr Fabian                                                                                    76 Grüt                     54.53,4     26.11,2  (3032)  
LAK1m      231. Flach Roland       Kitzinger Karin                                                             64 Grüt                     36.55,3      7.06,8  (3180)  
LAK1m      203. Grolp Thomas                                                                                   68 Grüt                     36.36,8      6.48,3  (4118)  
LAK1w      381. Kitzinger Karin                                                                                70 Grüt                     50.04,4     16.42,2  (6090)  
KAK1m      145. Taschi Sander                                                                                  70 Grüt                     22.36,4      8.33,6 (20102)  
SE2        144. Faller Heiko       Pia                                                                         70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         29.56,1      5.33,6  (2975)  
FE          15. Gautschi Maja                                                                                  64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         26.05,8      3.09,1    (61)  
KAK2w      207. Guthauser Morger B                                                                             58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         29.42,7     12.35,3  (4294)  
KAK2w      160. Syfrig Vreni                                                                                   59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         27.48,8     10.41,4 (11385)  
LAK3m        6. Blaser Michael                                                                                 52 Gümligen                 34.23,1      3.07,9  (1178)  
KAK1m      100. Clerc François                                                                                 66 Gümligen                 21.12,0      7.09,2  (2148)  
KAK1w      207. Clerc Nadja                                                                                    73 Gümligen                 28.06,7     11.57,2  (2153)  
LAK1m     1265. Linder Stephan                                                                                 64 Gümligen                 47.35,5     17.47,0  (6911)  
LAK3m      338. Lüthi Roland                                                                                   52 Gümligen                 49.24,6     18.09,4  (7085)  
KHKw       292. Messer Andrea                                                                                  79 Gümligen                 28.50,9     13.06,3  (7642)  
LAK2m      291. Muhmenthaler Marku                                                                             57 Gümligen                 40.07,4      9.23,5  (7949)  
LAK3m      106. Schaer Heinz       Regina                                                                      50 Gümligen                 42.01,8     10.46,6  (9659)  
LAK3w       21. Schaer Regina                                                                                  50 Gümligen                 47.13,8     11.09,1  (9660)  
LAK1m      854. Ziörjen Kaspar                                                                                 73 Gümligen                 43.40,4     13.51,9 (12937)  
MF05       327. Moser Melina                                                                                   97 Güningen                  9.22,2      4.21,9  (7884)  
LAK1w      536. Dahle Berit                                                                                    67 Günsberg                 53.47,3     20.25,1  (2255)  
KHKw        30. von Arx Andrea                                                                                 82 Günsberg                 21.20,7      5.36,1 (11948)  
LHKm       467. Haslimann Markus                                                                               75 Gunzwil                  45.35,9     16.53,7  (4563)  
KHKw       215. Sicher Petra                                                                                   75 Gurtnellen               27.01,5     11.16,9 (10552)  
KHKm       227. Blickenstorfer Adr                                                                             75 Gutenswil                29.11,0     15.17,6  (1215)  
MF05       178. Di Bari Valerio    Valrio+Nico                                                                 64 Gutenswil                 7.56,2      2.55,9  (2429)  
LAK3m      383. Gerber Hans Rudolf                                                                             51 Gutenswil                51.26,4     20.11,2  (3735)  
LAK1m      393. Gottardi Remo                                                                                  65 Gutenswil                38.58,4      9.09,9  (3970)  
LAK1m      415. Hofmann Daniel                                                                                 70 Gutenswil                39.12,8      9.24,3  (5004)  
LHKw       164. Kurzen Nadja                                                                                   77 Gutenswil                46.41,0     12.56,6  (6559)  
MF06       141. Pelizzoni Daniel   Francine Hatt                                                               61 Gutenswil                 6.29,9      2.07,0  (8567)  
LAK2w      180. Petrig Helen       Schleich Robert                                                             63 Gutenswil                49.55,2     14.28,5  (8626)  
MF06       210. Schaumann Nicoline Annina             Annina                                                   63 Gutenswil                 7.01,4      2.38,5  (9762)  
MF06       213. Schleich Helen     Manja                                                                       63 Gutenswil                 7.02,9      2.40,0  (9940)  

Total 384



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.