Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK1m       64. Gyger Peter                                                                                    69 Fahrni b. Thun           33.25,6      3.37,1  (4313)  
KAK1m      192. Guarnaccia Stefano                                                                             68 Fahrweid                 24.08,4     10.05,6  (4195)  
KHKw        88. Hufschmid Kim                                                                                  77 Fahrweid                 23.51,0      8.06,4  (5253)  
LAK1w      486. Oetterli Monika                                                                                66 Fahrweid                 52.37,9     19.15,7  (8412)  
KHKm        43. Rupli Daniel                                                                                   78 Fahrweid                 18.19,4      4.26,0  (9456)  
SE2        168. Wiesendanger Krist Steinlin Daniel                                                             78 Fahrweid                 30.28,0      6.05,5 (12478)  
F10        142. Baumann Jessica                                                                                94 Fällanden                 6.27,9      2.03,9   (712)  
MF06        51. Baumann Sebastian  Jörg                                                                        96 Fällanden                 5.38,8      1.15,9   (739)  
LAK2m      821. Bebie Bruno                                                                                    57 Fällanden                47.06,1     16.22,2   (816)  
M16         54. Bebie Remo                                                                                     88 Fällanden                11.30,3      3.20,3   (817)  
M14         67. Bebie Stefan                                                                                   89 Fällanden                11.30,9      2.45,1   (818)  
SE1        160. Berchtold Dominik  Monika Müller                                                               75 Fällanden                29.52,0      8.09,7   (907)  
LAK3m      162. Blum Edgar                                                                                     51 Fällanden                43.45,9     12.30,7  (1227)  
KAK4w        5. Bors Inge                                                                                      36 Fällanden                25.05,0      1.49,1  (1361)  
KAK4m       41. Brun Robert                                                                                    35 Fällanden                27.31,4     10.41,6  (1615)  
KAK1m      144. Brun Thomas                                                                                    64 Fällanden                22.35,5      8.32,7  (1616)  
SE2        336. Bühler Annina      freundorfer nicole                                                          87 Fällanden                34.51,8     10.29,3  (1759)  
LAK4m      101. Burkhard Max                                                                                   35 Fällanden                55.01,2     19.57,4  (1853)  
MF06       354. Burkhard Max       Zoe                                                                         61 Fällanden                 8.23,2      4.00,3  (1854)  
LAK2w      156. Bussohn Illi Evely                                                                             60 Fällanden                49.07,8     13.41,1  (1898)  
LAK1m     1095. Curiger Philipp                                                                                71 Fällanden                45.56,1     16.07,6  (2230)  
LAK2m     1069. Favre Claude                                                                                   63 Fällanden                52.01,5     21.17,6  (3018)  
KAK2w      165. Forster Dora                                                                                   59 Fällanden                27.52,3     10.44,9  (3259)  
KJw         69. Forster Sandra                                                                                 85 Fällanden                27.58,6     12.20,9  (3263)  
LHKm       662. Frueh David                                                                                    75 Fällanden                54.41,4     25.59,2  (3457)  
LAK2w      165. Graf Silvia                                                                                    56 Fällanden                49.22,4     13.55,7  (4028)  
LAK2w      240. Hunziker Agnes                                                                                 62 Fällanden                52.03,8     16.37,1  (5314)  
M12        105. Illi Sven                                                                                      91 Fällanden                 5.25,8      1.31,8  (5407)  
LJm         81. Kitoko Fabien                                                                                  86 Fällanden                49.24,2     18.23,2  (6089)  
LAK1m      891. Knöpfel Guido                                                                                  65 Fällanden                44.06,0     14.17,5  (6178)  
LAK1m     1442. Leuenberger Christ                                                                             69 Fällanden                50.28,3     20.39,8  (6835)  
LAK2w      322. Löffel Edith                                                                                   60 Fällanden                55.46,0     20.19,3  (6949)  
KAK2w      195. Maghrabi Ruth                                                                                  59 Fällanden                29.15,5     12.08,1  (7160)  
LAK4m       53. Maurer Otto                                                                                    34 Fällanden                49.02,1     13.58,3  (7383)  
LAK1w      659. Pfund Simone                                                                                   73 Fällanden                57.26,5     24.04,3  (8686)  
MF06       350. Preiswerk Annabell Georg Preiswerk Re                                                          96 Fällanden                 8.15,0      3.52,1  (8798)  
M10        223. Preiswerk Sebastia Preiswerk Dieter                                                            94 Fällanden                 6.53,4      2.31,6  (8799)  
M12         52. Ribi Benedikt                                                                                  91 Fällanden                 4.57,1      1.03,1  (9064)  
MF05       433. Roth Andreas       Mike                                                                        63 Fällanden                11.52,6      6.52,3 (20084)  
LAK2m      363. Rufer Rolf                                                                                     55 Fällanden                41.10,8     10.26,9  (9442)  
LAK2m      675. Schmidt Willi                                                                                  57 Fällanden                45.22,1     14.38,2 (10069)  
LAK2m      575. Schwander Ernst                                                                                58 Fällanden                44.16,4     13.32,5 (10372)  
LHKm       247. Stoop André                                                                                    78 Fällanden                40.37,0     11.54,8 (11135)  
LAK1m      747. Strauss Alexander                                                                              66 Fällanden                42.40,9     12.52,4 (11170)  
LHKm       537. Thöni Lukas        Bösch                                                                       76 Fällanden                47.33,8     18.51,6 (11493)  
KAK2m      199. Trottmann Urs                                                                                  59 Fällanden                27.02,2     11.40,0 (11622)  
LAK2m       21. Weber Andreas                                                                                  61 Fällanden                33.23,0      2.39,1 (12181)  
LAK2m       12. Wegmann Andreas                                                                                59 Fällanden                32.30,8      1.46,9 (12255)  
LHKw       377. Widmer Bettina                                                                                 74 Fällanden                54.41,3     20.56,9 (12426)  
LAK1m      699. Zender Gian Duri                                                                               72 Fällanden                42.13,2     12.24,7 (12862)  
M12          2. Tarnutzer Remo                                                                                 91 Fanas                     3.57,3      0.03,3 (11424)  
KAK3m      152. Arnold Lukas                                                                                   50 Fehraltorf               28.26,4     12.59,1   (409)  
LAK3m      250. Bär Hans-Ulrich                                                                                44 Fehraltorf               46.19,9     15.04,7   (596)  
MF06       164. Duschletta Marco                                                                               95 Fehraltorf                6.44,1      2.21,2  (2620)  
MF06       228. Duschletta Siro                                                                                96 Fehraltorf                7.10,4      2.47,5  (2621)  
KAK3w       57. Emmenegger Elsbeth                                                                             50 Fehraltorf               27.18,6     10.14,5  (2827)  
LAK3m      156. Emmenegger Werner                                                                              51 Fehraltorf               43.33,2     12.18,0  (2829)  
KAK2m       93. Gasser Heinz                                                                                   58 Fehraltorf               22.17,1      6.54,9  (3625)  
LAK1m      560. Haag Marc                                                                                      69 Fehraltorf               40.49,9     11.01,4  (4340)  
KHKm        95. Hach Jonathan                                                                                  83 Fehraltorf               20.59,7      7.06,3  (4378)  
LAK3m      312. Hauswirth Renato                                                                               48 Fehraltorf               48.20,9     17.05,7  (4645)  
F14         64. Hubmann Franziska                                                                              89 Fehraltorf               13.36,5      3.36,6  (5235)  
M14         51. Hubmann Roland                                                                                 90 Fehraltorf               11.05,1      2.19,3  (5237)  
MF06       330. Ijsseling Claudia  Sven                                                                        63 Fehraltorf                7.56,4      3.33,5  (5403)  
KAK3w       71. Kägi Brigitt                                                                                   53 Fehraltorf               28.06,3     11.02,2  (5728)  
MF05       174. Kammermann Cecile  Tibor                                                                       65 Fehraltorf                7.53,9      2.53,6  (5810)  
KHKm       142. Korrodi Werner                                                                                 ?? Fehraltorf               23.57,0     10.03,6  (6336)  
KAK3w       80. Long Elisabeth                                                                                 44 Fehraltorf               28.28,8     11.24,7  (6965)  
LAK1m      658. Matt Daniel                                                                                    70 Fehraltorf               41.46,3     11.57,8  (7348)  
LAK1w       75. Monn Monika                                                                                    65 Fehraltorf               42.50,6      9.28,4  (7804)  
LAK2m      111. Peter Christian                                                                                60 Fehraltorf               36.35,7      5.51,8  (8601)  
MF05       173. Scherrer Brigitte  Samira                                                                      64 Fehraltorf                7.53,8      2.53,5  (9831)  
MF06       337. Scherrer Simone    Sharon                                                                      67 Fehraltorf                8.00,5      3.37,6  (9843)  
LAK3m       69. Schmid Fredi                                                                                   45 Fehraltorf               40.01,0      8.45,8  (9989)  
KAK3w       81. Schmid Rosmarie                                                                                53 Fehraltorf               28.38,1     11.34,0 (10029)  
KAK3w       82. Schmid Ruth                                                                                    50 Fehraltorf               28.38,8     11.34,7 (10030)  
LAK2m      210. Staub Hans Peter                                                                               55 Fehraltorf               38.37,5      7.53,6 (10912)  
LAK1m     1176. Strasser Urs                                                                                   67 Fehraltorf               46.44,5     16.56,0 (11151)  
MF05        56. Trachsler Reto     Florian                                                                     61 Fehraltorf                6.33,4      1.33,1 (11583)  
LHKw       262. Vögeli Vera                                                                                    80 Fehraltorf               50.40,9     16.56,5 (11899)  
LAK2m      364. Zahler Markus                                                                                  54 Fehraltorf               41.11,4     10.27,5 (12782)  
LAK1w      737. Kopp Cornelia                                                                                  72 Felben-Wellhausen      1:03.16,1     29.53,9  (6320)  
KAK1w       10. Brand Christine                                                                                68 Feldbach                 19.58,2      3.48,7  (1448)  
KAK1w      129. Doldinger Cristin                                                                              66 Feldbach                 26.21,3     10.11,8  (2516)  
LAK2m      130. Furrer Reto                                                                                    62 Feldbach                 36.53,9      6.10,0  (3528)  
LHKw       228. Stähli Elisabeth                                                                               79 Feldbach                 49.13,5     15.29,1 (10860)  
KAK1m      256. Widmer Urs                                                                                     68 Feldbach                 26.20,9     12.18,1 (12454)  
LJm          1. Tscharner Jann                                                                                 85 Feldis/Veulden           31.01,0       ----- (11656)  
KAK2m      133. Büttikofer Mike    Andri                                                                       61 Feldmeilen               23.49,5      8.27,3  (1904)  
FAM        170. Geissler Beat M.   Julian             Tristan                                                  62 Feldmeilen               11.15,4      5.53,1  (3709)  
MF06        57. Hofmann Markus     Raphael Hofmann                                                             65 Feldmeilen                5.42,6      1.19,7  (5012)  
LHKm       642. Iglesias Pablo                                                                                 74 Feldmeilen               52.33,2     23.51,0  (5401)  
LAK2m      857. Kälin Walter                                                                                   58 Feldmeilen               47.39,1     16.55,2  (5786)  
LAK3w       65. König-Mettler Béat                                                                             49 Feldmeilen               52.58,6     16.53,9  (6313)  
M12         84. L Eplattenier Cyri                                                                             92 Feldmeilen                5.10,8      1.16,8  (6591)  
M14         47. L Eplattenier Pasc                                                                             89 Feldmeilen               10.53,6      2.07,8  (6592)  
MF05       123. Lukas Myriam       Lukas Franz                                                                 73 Feldmeilen                7.25,1      2.24,8  (7042)  
LAK1w       74. Lukas Myriam                                                                                   73 Feldmeilen               42.49,1      9.26,9  (7043)  
MF05       264. Menzi Silvia       Fiona Hofmann                                                               65 Feldmeilen                8.46,0      3.45,7  (7613)  
MF06        75. Milano Alesssandra Dario                                                                       95 Feldmeilen                5.53,9      1.31,0  (7736)  
LAK2m      781. Milano Dario                                                                                   56 Feldmeilen               46.46,3     16.02,4  (7738)  
M10         45. Milano Dario Etien                                                                             93 Feldmeilen                5.12,9      0.51,1  (7739)  
MF05        38. Milano Laura       Caroline                                                                    97 Feldmeilen                6.17,3      1.17,0  (7740)  
LAK2m      452. Mörgeli Stefan                                                                                 57 Feldmeilen               42.34,8     11.50,9  (7845)  
LAK2w      105. Mörgeli Therese                                                                                57 Feldmeilen               47.07,7     11.41,0  (7846)  
LHKm       613. Olivary Gérard                                                                                 74 Feldmeilen               51.02,0     22.19,8  (8428)  
LAK2m      104. Pavlovic Marko                                                                                 60 Feldmeilen               36.28,9      5.45,0  (8550)  
LAK3m      439. Pfeiffer Walter                                                                                51 Feldmeilen               55.44,8     24.29,6  (8649)  
KAK2w      205. Rietschi Brigitte                                                                              57 Feldmeilen               29.40,4     12.33,0  (9124)  
KAK2m      188. Rietschi René                                                                                  54 Feldmeilen               26.38,8     11.16,6  (9125)  
LAK2m      344. Romagnoli Rico                                                                                 60 Feldmeilen               40.57,3     10.13,4  (9252)  
KHKw       354. Schnydrig Florence                                                                             80 Feldmeilen               31.55,6     16.11,0 (10196)  
LAK1m      713. Schurig Stefan                                                                                 68 Feldmeilen               42.23,5     12.35,0 (10340)  
LAK2m      217. Winkler Hansjörg                                                                               62 Feldmeilen               38.44,4      8.00,5 (12550)  
LHKm        21. Bühler Simon                                                                                   84 Felsberg                 31.47,9      3.05,7  (1782)  
KHKm       230. Nieffer Urs                                                                                    74 Felsberg                 29.35,0     15.41,6  (8251)  
LAK1m     1318. Schmidt Matthias                                                                               68 Feuerthalen              48.21,9     18.33,4 (10065)  
LAK1w      265. von Känel Susanna                                                                              71 Feuerthalen              47.41,7     14.19,5 (11986)  
KAK1m      243. Bolle Pierre                                                                                   72 Feusisberg               25.53,4     11.50,6  (1295)  
LAK1m      146. Glaus Rico                                                                                     64 Feusisberg               35.43,3      5.54,8  (3875)  
MF06       147. Moser Harri        Jessica                                                                     64 Feusisberg                6.32,7      2.09,8  (7874)  
MF06       122. Moser Tim          Thomas Sägesser                                                             96 Feusisberg                6.22,7      1.59,8  (7897)  
KHKw       335. Samal Joyce                                                                                    75 Feusisberg               30.32,8     14.48,2  (9584)  
F10        129. Lerchi Lisa                                                                                    93 Fidaz                     6.23,0      1.59,0  (6811)  
LAK2w      113. Lerchi Robyn                                                                                   63 Fidaz                    47.26,1     11.59,4  (6812)  
LAK2m       42. Giger Paul                                                                                     56 Fideris                  34.30,2      3.46,3  (3806)  
F12         92. Glarner Neomi                                                                                  92 Filzbach                  5.37,8      1.29,5  (3862)  
F12         66. Hauenstein Dilan                                                                               91 Filzbach                  5.20,8      1.12,5  (4587)  
KJm         13. Klauser Michael                                                                                86 Filzbach                 15.12,5      1.11,7  (6106)  
F16         23. Lienhard Katia                                                                                 ?? Filzbach                 11.07,0      1.32,6  (6885)  
F12         73. Lienhard Stephanie                                                                             ?? Filzbach                  5.25,2      1.16,9  (6887)  
F12          2. Malacarne Santina                                                                              91 Filzbach                  4.11,1      0.02,8  (7187)  
KAK2m        3. Riegg Fridli                                                                                   57 Filzbach                 15.56,1      0.33,9  (9107)  
M12          8. Riegg Fridolin                                                                                 92 Filzbach                  4.08,0      0.14,0  (9108)  
F16         24. Riegg Rebecca                                                                                  88 Filzbach                 11.07,9      1.33,5  (9109)  
F12         93. Riegg Seraina                                                                                  91 Filzbach                  5.38,7      1.30,4  (9110)  
M14         23. Roth Yannick                                                                                   90 Filzbach                 10.07,2      1.21,4  (9322)  
F12         59. Rüegg Nadine                                                                                   91 Filzbach                  5.13,2      1.04,9  (9408)  
F12         70. Schindler Jasmin                                                                               91 Filzbach                  5.23,0      1.14,7  (9897)  
LAK3m      413. Matter John                                                                                    48 Finsterhennen            53.26,9     22.11,7  (7354)  
LAK2m      224. Capol Svend                                                                                    59 Finstersee               38.50,0      8.06,1  (1969)  
LAK1m      583. Camp Tim                                                                                       65 Fischenthal              41.03,6     11.15,1  (1938)  
M10         46. Rüegg Sven                                                                                     95 Fischenthal               5.13,2      0.51,4  (9415)  
F12          7. Spörri Natalie                                                                                 91 Fischenthal               4.27,3      0.19,0 (10790)  
KHKw       350. Davids Martina                                                                                 74 Fislisbach               31.20,9     15.36,3  (2308)  
LHKw       427. Dörflinger Nicole                                                                              77 Fislisbach               56.54,9     23.10,5  (2533)  
MF05       341. Hui Xenia          Xenia                                                                       98 Fislisbach                9.31,6      4.31,3 (20040)  
KHKm       157. Kaiser Gerald                                                                                  78 Fislisbach               25.04,8     11.11,4  (5741)  
KAK1m      350. Korfitsen Kristian                                                                             72 Fislisbach               31.21,2     17.18,4  (6330)  
LHKw       115. Meister Rebecca                                                                                79 Fislisbach               44.24,2     10.39,8  (7579)  
LAK2w       77. Odermatt Elsbeth                                                                               59 Fislisbach               45.59,6     10.32,9  (8381)  
LAK1m       33. Wiget Roger                                                                                    70 Fislisbach               32.17,1      2.28,6 (12493)  
LAK1m      651. Brandenberger Balz                                                                             67 Flaach                   41.43,5     11.55,0  (1453)  
LAK1m      341. Christen Urs                                                                                   67 Flaach                   38.27,9      8.39,4  (2117)  
KHKw       187. Erb Sandra                                                                                     83 Flaach                   26.16,7     10.32,1  (2868)  
LAK1m     1208. Niederer Alex                                                                                  73 Flaach                   47.05,0     17.16,5  (8234)  
KHKw       246. Schmid Dinah                                                                                   78 Flaach                   27.35,4     11.50,8  (9981)  
KAK1w      144. Schmid Sarah                                                                                   73 Flaach                   26.43,0     10.33,5 (10033)  
LAK1m      119. Schneider Bruno                                                                                71 Flaach                   35.13,0      5.24,5 (10106)  
LAK1m      905. Wild Peter                                                                                     70 Flaach                   44.11,6     14.23,1 (12506)  
LHKw       203. Willimann Lena                                                                                 83 Flaach                   48.09,2     14.24,8 (12534)  
LAK1m     1439. Scheuner Erich                                                                                 65 Flamatt                  50.25,3     20.36,8  (9849)  
LAK2m      491. Brand René                                                                                     61 Fläsch                   43.06,0     12.22,1  (1450)  
LAK1m       12. Hermann Christian                                                                              68 Fläsch                   31.18,4      1.29,9  (4805)  
M12         20. Keller Alain                                                                                   91 Flawil                    4.29,0      0.35,0  (5911)  
LJw          1. Fontana Sandra                                                                                 86 Flims                    39.49,6       -----  (3241)  
LAK2m      200. Fontana Claudio                                                                                56 Flims-Dorf               38.20,8      7.36,9  (3240)  
KAK2w       56. Moser Jacqueline                                                                               54 Flims Waldhaus           23.24,8      6.17,4  (7875)  
KAK3m      101. Muheim Roland                                                                                  50 Flüelen                  24.37,9      9.10,6  (7936)  
LAK1w      171. Taillardat Agnes                                                                               72 Flüh                     45.42,5     12.20,3 (11394)  
F12        116. Rutzer Daniela                                                                                 92 Flums                     6.07,5      1.59,2  (9502)  
M10         64. Rutzer Stefan                                                                                  93 Flums                     5.22,6      1.00,8  (9503)  
LAK1m      339. Zeller Roland                                                                                  67 Flumserberg Bergh        38.26,0      8.37,5 (12851)  
LAK2m      256. Schneider Beat                                                                                 61 Flurlingen               39.23,4      8.39,5 (21807)  
LAK2m     1015. Schneider Beat                                                                                 61 Flurlingen               50.32,2     19.48,3 (10102)  
LAK1w      579. Arthur Christine                                                                               64 Forch                    55.19,6     21.57,4   (423)  
KAK2m      136. Bachmann Markus                                                                                63 Forch                    24.07,4      8.45,2   (485)  
LAK3m      449. Baumgartner Markus                                                                             48 Forch                    58.10,8     26.55,6   (781)  
LJm         28. Brunner Tobias                                                                                 85 Forch                    38.26,2      7.25,2  (1658)  
FAM         92. Eberhard Charly    Harry              Sereina                                                  69 Forch                     8.29,0      3.06,7  (2639)  
LAK2m      810. Elsener Christian                                                                              62 Forch                    47.02,5     16.18,6  (2819)  
LAK3w       48. Faes Ursula                                                                                    50 Forch                    50.55,7     14.51,0  (2959)  
KHKm       183. Fonseca Luis                                                                                   74 Forch                    26.28,6     12.35,2  (3239)  
SE2        178. Gnos Bea           Guido Zehnder                                                               70 Forch                    30.39,5      6.17,0  (3926)  
LAK4m      105. Grob Hanspeter                                                                                 41 Forch                    56.39,5     21.35,7  (4104)  
LHKm       161. Gut Thomas                                                                                     77 Forch                    37.58,9      9.16,7  (4292)  
LAK2m      317. Habegger Beat                                                                                  59 Forch                    40.30,5      9.46,6  (4359)  
LAK3m      132. Hefti Peter                                                                                    51 Forch                    42.52,7     11.37,5  (4688)  
LAK2w       41. Hüttenrauch Regina                                                                             63 Forch                    44.10,7      8.44,0  (5380)  
MF06       370. Hüttenrauch Regina Aline Black                                                                 63 Forch                    12.35,7      8.12,8  (5381)  
MF05       192. Kessler Andy       Elena Kessler                                                               65 Forch                     8.05,2      3.04,9  (6006)  
KAK3w       75. Lehmann Anita                                                                                  47 Forch                    28.14,5     11.10,4  (6731)  
FAM         95. Lehmann Rolf       Franca             Jessica            Svenja             Yannick            45 Forch                     8.29,6      3.07,3  (6752)  
LAK1w      735. Leuthäuser Kerstin                                                                             73 Forch                  1:02.39,2     29.17,0  (6853)  
LHKm       118. Lüthi Marc                                                                                     81 Forch                    36.41,1      7.58,9  (7083)  
LAK3m      432. Lüthi Rolf                                                                                     50 Forch                    55.29,9     24.14,7  (7086)  
LHKm         8. Menzi Christoph                                                                                84 Forch                    30.08,9      1.26,7  (7607)  
LAK2w      272. Naef Regula                                                                                    63 Forch                    53.44,2     18.17,5  (8135)  
LAK3m      346. Rehhorn Peter                                                                                  47 Forch                    49.39,3     18.24,1  (8955)  
LHKm       564. Rehhorn Thomas                                                                                 80 Forch                    48.39,6     19.57,4  (8956)  
LHKm       175. Rupper Sandro                                                                                  83 Forch                    38.31,9      9.49,7  (9462)  
LAK3m      117. Rupper Stephan                                                                                 52 Forch                    42.31,8     11.16,6  (9463)  
LAK3m      376. Unold Werner                                                                                   49 Forch                    51.03,5     19.48,3 (11742)  
M14         49. Wellauer Moritz                                                                                89 Forch                    11.02,5      2.16,7 (12333)  
LAK1w      311. Widmaier Janine                                                                                71 Forch                    48.33,8     15.11,6 (12424)  
LAK2m      977. Wyder Hans                                                                                     58 Forch                    49.38,8     18.54,9 (12724)  
LAK3m      356. Güttinger Urs                                                                                  51 Fraubrunnen              50.02,4     18.47,2  (4301)  
KAK1w      208. Wahl Franziska                                                                                 68 Fraubrunnen              28.14,7     12.05,2 (12064)  
LAK2m     1148. Bleiker Karl                                                                                   63 Frauenfeld               55.12,8     24.28,9  (1209)  
LAK2m      124. Brunner Werner                                                                                 58 Frauenfeld               36.44,1      6.00,2  (1661)  
LAK1m      430. Egli Oliver                                                                                    73 Frauenfeld               39.24,6      9.36,1  (2740)  
KJm         10. Elliker Andreas                                                                                86 Frauenfeld               14.42,4      0.41,6  (2810)  
SE1         21. Elliker Stefan     Anita                                                                       81 Frauenfeld               22.51,1      1.08,8  (2811)  
LAK1w      438. Farner Corine                                                                                  72 Frauenfeld               51.17,2     17.55,0  (2997)  
LAK3m      344. Gerber Felix                                                                                   49 Frauenfeld               49.36,1     18.20,9  (3732)  
LHKm       647. Gerber Roman                                                                                   76 Frauenfeld               52.56,3     24.14,1  (3748)  
KAK1m       73. Grieder Andreas                                                                                64 Frauenfeld               20.10,1      6.07,3  (4076)  
LAK1m      599. Lanaro Remo                                                                                    64 Frauenfeld               41.09,7     11.21,2  (6626)  
LHKw       302. Lombardi Doris                                                                                 79 Frauenfeld               51.54,4     18.10,0  (6959)  
LAK2w      328. Portner Barbara                                                                                62 Frauenfeld               56.04,2     20.37,5  (8777)  
LAK2m     1051. Portner Hans-Ulric                                                                             59 Frauenfeld               51.22,6     20.38,7  (8778)  
LAK1m      167. Schildknecht Pius                                                                              67 Frauenfeld               36.00,1      6.11,6  (9870)  
SE2         40. van Binsbergen Jür Monika Schanz                                                               72 Frauenfeld               27.33,5      3.11,0 (11786)  
KAK1m      225. Weideli Fredi                                                                                  65 Frauenfeld               25.06,0     11.03,2 (12283)  
KAK2w       55. Wild Maya                                                                                      61 Frauenfeld               23.23,2      6.15,8 (12505)  
LAK1w      497. Zeiter Nicole                                                                                  64 Frauenfeld               52.53,8     19.31,6 (12843)  
LAK2m       16. Buehlmann Daniel                                                                               63 Frauenkirch              32.44,8      2.00,9  (1746)  
LAK1m      135. Kosanke Andreas                                                                                64 Freienbach               35.34,8      5.46,3  (6337)  
LAK4m       28. Küttel Martin                                                                                  43 Freienbach               46.02,0     10.58,2  (6580)  
LAK3w        7. Wiget Verena                                                                                   46 Freienbach               43.47,4      7.42,7 (12497)  
LAK1m     1523. Wüthrich Marcel                                                                                67 Freienbach               52.08,7     22.20,2 (12709)  
LAK4m       61. Zurbuchen Joachim                                                                              41 Freienbach               49.42,7     14.38,9 (13016)  
LHKm       676. Graf Beat                                                                                      76 Freienstein              56.15,4     27.33,2  (4004)  
KJm         55. Guggisberg Daniel                                                                              90 Freienstein              20.46,7      6.45,9 (21717)  
KAK2m       60. Guggisberg Markus                                                                              59 Freienstein              20.46,3      5.24,1  (4237)  
M10        149. Guggisberg Thomas  Markus                                                                      94 Freienstein               6.00,4      1.38,6  (4239)  
LHKm       404. Meili Dominik                                                                                  74 Freienstein              43.50,5     15.08,3  (7563)  
LAK1m      300. Riedel Stephan                                                                                 64 Freienstein              37.48,9      8.00,4  (9090)  
LAK2m      342. Scapin Mirko                                                                                   58 Freienstein              40.54,5     10.10,6  (9638)  
LAK2m      513. Schneeberger Werne                                                                             56 Freienstein              43.25,5     12.41,6 (10099)  
LAK2w      370. Schudel Claudia                                                                                62 Freienstein              59.00,6     23.33,9 (10262)  
LAK2m      277. Vogt Urs                                                                                       59 Freienwil                39.46,8      9.02,9 (11924)  
LHKw       492. Gilli Lucrezia                                                                                 79 Fribourg               1:03.00,5     29.16,1  (3813)  
LAK3m      221. Schacher Guido                                                                                 52 Fribourg                 45.32,4     14.17,2  (9643)  
SE2        138. Sonderegger Andrea Eugsler Simone                                                              75 Fribourg                 29.51,4      5.28,9 (10702)  
LAK1m      655. Vonmoos Michael                                                                                71 Fribourg                 41.45,5     11.57,0 (12021)  
LAK1m     1460. Bhend Erwin                                                                                    68 Frick                    50.47,6     20.59,1  (1043)  
LAK3m      295. Jäggi Heinz                                                                                    45 Frick                    47.46,8     16.31,6  (5544)  
ME          29. Winter Christian                                                                               75 Frick                    33.01,5      4.46,9    (36)  
LAK2m      336. Fischer Felix                                                                                  58 Friedlisberg             40.49,2     10.05,3  (3137)  
MF06        86. Fischer Patrick    Felix                                                                       95 Friedlisberg              6.02,5      1.39,6  (3153)  
M12        123. Fischer Thomas                                                                                 92 Friedlisberg              5.40,3      1.46,3  (3164)  
LJm         97. Orvati David                                                                                   86 Frümsen                1:10.45,1     39.44,1  (8460)  
LAK2w       57. Rauber Ursula                                                                                  60 Frutigen                 44.40,6      9.13,9  (8916)  
LAK2w      114. Stalder Marianne                                                                               62 Frutigen                 47.27,3     12.00,6 (10872)  
LHKw       477. Wyss Bettina                                                                                   83 Fulenbach              1:00.53,2     27.08,8 (12747)  
LAK1m      368. Charbon Christian                                                                              67 Füllinsdorf              38.43,6      8.55,1  (2084)  
LAK1m     1533. Strohm Vloggy                                                                                  67 Füllinsdorf              52.25,4     22.36,9 (11207)  
LAK3m      108. Brenner Richard                                                                                46 Fürigen                  42.01,9     10.46,7  (1519)  

Total 259



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.