Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK1w      465. Bearth Eveline                                                                                 67 Ebertswil                51.58,1     18.35,9   (815)  
LJm         12. Egger Boris                                                                                    85 Ebertswil                34.56,2      3.55,2  (2703)  
KAK2w        6. Baenziger Margrit                                                                              60 Ebikon                   18.34,3      1.26,9   (527)  
MF05       197. Bossart Roli       Deborah                                                                     58 Ebikon                    8.10,3      3.10,0  (1381)  
LAK2m      485. Nicca Reto                                                                                     54 Ebikon                   42.59,7     12.15,8  (8219)  
LAK1w      242. Okano Misa                                                                                     70 Ebikon                   47.23,8     14.01,6  (8424)  
LHKm       202. Tariello Roberto                                                                               80 Ebikon                   39.16,5     10.34,3 (11423)  
LAK1w      288. Bernold Mirjam                                                                                 65 Ebmatingen               48.04,0     14.41,8   (987)  
LAK1m      321. Betts David                                                                                    65 Ebmatingen               38.13,3      8.24,8  (1034)  
KAK1w      199. Blondin Sophie                                                                                 69 Ebmatingen               27.48,7     11.39,2  (1224)  
LJm         61. Brückner Arik                                                                                  86 Ebmatingen               43.47,5     12.46,5  (1563)  
LAK2m      577. Brückner Oliver                                                                                62 Ebmatingen               44.16,9     13.33,0  (1564)  
LAK3m      446. Eidam Konrad                                                                                   45 Ebmatingen               57.23,7     26.08,5  (2779)  
KAK2m       56. Lang Martin                                                                                    62 Ebmatingen               20.38,8      5.16,6  (6649)  
LAK3m      214. Läuppi Heinz                                                                                   44 Ebmatingen               45.21,2     14.06,0  (6699)  
LAK1m      144. Leemann Andreas                                                                                65 Ebmatingen               35.41,6      5.53,1  (6727)  
LAK4w        4. Lips Anni                                                                                      43 Ebmatingen               47.21,7      5.17,2  (6922)  
LAK4m       73. Lips Heinz                                                                                     36 Ebmatingen               50.20,2     15.16,4  (6924)  
KHKm       184. Martin Michael                                                                                 78 Ebmatingen               26.30,4     12.37,0  (7298)  
LAK2m      965. Moldenhauer Peter                                                                              60 Ebmatingen               49.24,2     18.40,3  (7789)  
LAK2w      263. Notz Gabriela                                                                                  63 Ebmatingen               53.21,2     17.54,5  (8296)  
KAK1m      336. Paradiso Giuseppe                                                                              68 Ebmatingen               29.42,0     15.39,2  (8510)  
KAK3m      160. Peter Oppenheim                                                                                45 Ebmatingen               29.19,9     13.52,6  (8612)  
KHKw       193. Schroer Nadine                                                                                 81 Ebmatingen               26.26,9     10.42,3 (10258)  
LAK4m       90. Schweizer Martin                                                                               43 Ebmatingen               53.14,4     18.10,6 (10423)  
LHKm       160. Vermeul Reto                                                                                   74 Ebmatingen               37.57,8      9.15,6 (11829)  
MF05       467. Zäh Martin         Linus                                                                       65 Ebmatingen               14.21,1      9.20,8 (12781)  
LHKw       247. Bosshard Corina                                                                                74 Ebnat-Kappel             49.58,8     16.14,4  (1387)  
LHKm       500. Susenbach Fausto                                                                               74 Ebnat-Kappel             46.31,2     17.49,0 (11333)  
LAK1w       46. Durrer Susanne                                                                                 72 Edlibach                 41.42,8      8.20,6  (2607)  
LAK1w       29. Merkofer Gabriela                                                                              68 Edlibach                 40.22,6      7.00,4  (7627)  
LAK3m       46. Staub Ferdi                                                                                    49 Edlibach                 38.31,3      7.16,1 (10911)  
LAK2m      802. Valentin Rolf                                                                                  54 Edlibach                 46.53,6     16.09,7 (11776)  
LHKw       235. Zürcher Brigitte                                                                               78 Edlibach                 49.29,5     15.45,1 (13018)  
LAK3m       65. Bachmann Heinz                                                                                 49 Effretikon               39.53,1      8.37,9   (479)  
LAK1w      461. Bangerter Brigitte                                                                             66 Effretikon               51.55,0     18.32,8   (575)  
LAK1m      967. Bangerter Heinz                                                                                69 Effretikon               44.53,7     15.05,2   (576)  
LAK2m      465. Bruinink Arie                                                                                  54 Effretikon               42.47,1     12.03,2  (1607)  
KAK3m       20. Casutt Robert                                                                                  53 Effretikon               18.12,1      2.44,8  (2022)  
KAK3m      141. Casutt Roberto                                                                                 53 Effretikon               27.33,5     12.06,2  (2023)  
LAK2m      248. De Donno Sergio                                                                                57 Effretikon               39.16,8      8.32,9  (2322)  
LAK1m     1509. Eberle Lothar                                                                                  67 Effretikon               51.54,4     22.05,9  (2645)  
SE1         14. Eck Andrea         Senn Simeon                                                                 77 Effretikon               22.20,0      0.37,7  (2666)  
LAK1w      303. Fatzer Rita                                                                                    64 Effretikon               48.25,0     15.02,8  (3014)  
MF05       124. Frauchiger Corneli Noel                                                                        63 Effretikon                7.25,7      2.25,4  (3291)  
LAK1m      866. Grünwald Serge                                                                                 69 Effretikon               43.48,7     14.00,2  (4169)  
LAK2m      629. Kaufmann Franz                                                                                 55 Effretikon               44.47,4     14.03,5  (5881)  
LAK2w       23. Koch Eva                                                                                       57 Effretikon               43.00,3      7.33,6  (6216)  
LAK3w       34. Kuhn Ruth                                                                                      50 Effretikon               48.55,1     12.50,4  (6454)  
KHKw       275. Lagger Daniela                                                                                 83 Effretikon               28.19,3     12.34,7  (6607)  
KHKw       146. Lutz Seraina                                                                                   77 Effretikon               25.28,5      9.43,9  (7104)  
LAK2m       13. Meister Roland     Patrizia Meister                                                            63 Effretikon               32.36,1      1.52,2  (7580)  
KAK3m      162. Mettler Hans-Rudol                                                                             45 Effretikon               29.36,0     14.08,7  (7649)  
LAK1m      212. Mumenthaler Urs                                                                                65 Effretikon               36.40,8      6.52,3  (8078)  
LAK3m       16. Peier Erich                                                                                    48 Effretikon               35.57,8      4.42,6  (8562)  
LAK2m      226. Pennella Michele                                                                               61 Effretikon               38.51,0      8.07,1  (8575)  
LAK2m      326. Pescheta Michele                                                                               59 Effretikon               40.38,9      9.55,0  (8594)  
LJm         31. Prizzi Claudio                                                                                 87 Effretikon               38.47,2      7.46,2  (8807)  
LAK3w        4. Rahuet Josefine                                                                                45 Effretikon               43.12,7      7.08,0  (8864)  
KHKm       143. Raschle Sebastian                                                                              79 Effretikon               23.58,0     10.04,6  (8900)  
LHKw       292. Rüegg Andrea                                                                                   78 Effretikon               51.40,9     17.56,5  (9387)  
LAK2m      179. Sallenbach Bruno                                                                               60 Effretikon               38.01,2      7.17,3  (9562)  
MF05       337. Scheidegger Sibyll joël                                                                        67 Effretikon                9.29,4      4.29,1  (9777)  
LHKm       568. Schweitzer Raffael                                                                             80 Effretikon               48.54,9     20.12,7 (10411)  
LHKm       245. Stierli Adrian                                                                                 82 Effretikon               40.34,7     11.52,5 (11082)  
LAK1m     1103. Taverney Marc                                                                                  64 Effretikon               46.00,4     16.11,9 (11434)  
LAK1m     1411. Ulrich Marcel                                                                                  69 Effretikon               49.50,9     20.02,4 (11722)  
KAK1m      358. Wahl Peter                                                                                     72 Effretikon               33.04,3     19.01,5 (12066)  
MF06       198. Wepfer Ilona       Dominic                                                                     67 Effretikon                6.56,0      2.33,1 (12366)  
KAK1w      315. Wuchner Nicole                                                                                 73 Effretikon               33.04,6     16.55,1 (12664)  
LHKw       197. Zahnd Andrea                                                                                   76 Effretikon               48.01,0     14.16,6 (12784)  
KHKw        19. Müller Michelle                                                                                77 Egerkingen               20.18,8      4.34,2  (8014)  
LAK2m      785. Baumann Peter                                                                                  54 Egg                      46.46,5     16.02,6   (729)  
FAM        127. Beck Roger         Claudia            Sämi               Julia              Robin              72 Egg                       9.10,9      3.48,6   (831)  
LAK2m       85. Bruder Claus                                                                                   57 Egg                      35.51,4      5.07,5  (1567)  
MF06        59. Bruder Paul        Claus Bruder                                                                96 Egg                       5.44,8      1.21,9  (1570)  
LAK2w       68. Bühler Sonja                                                                                   58 Egg                      45.39,6     10.12,9  (1783)  
LAK2m      532. Dünki Mauro                                                                                    57 Egg                      43.41,4     12.57,5  (2590)  
MF05        60. Eugster Gregor     Simon                                                                       62 Egg                       6.39,8      1.39,5  (2934)  
SE2        201. Maier Karin        Jeanneret Andrea                                                            70 Egg                      31.12,0      6.49,5  (7170)  
LAK2m      284. Manz Thomas                                                                                    63 Egg                      39.55,4      9.11,5  (7221)  
LJm         37. Meier Kurt                                                                                     85 Egg                      39.31,8      8.30,8  (7479)  
LAK2w      210. Niggli Karin                                                                                   62 Egg                      51.14,1     15.47,4  (8264)  
LAK1m      234. Oberholzer Stephan                                                                             70 Egg                      36.56,6      7.08,1  (8343)  
LAK2w      249. Siegenthaler Kathr                                                                             61 Egg                      52.41,7     17.15,0 (10580)  
LAK2m     1032. Walker Bruno                                                                                   61 Egg                      50.52,6     20.08,7 (12096)  
LAK1m      132. Weidemann Dave                                                                                 67 Egg                      35.30,0      5.41,5 (12284)  
MF05        93. Zanetti Brigitte   Dominik                                                                     98 Egg                       7.03,9      2.03,6 (12797)  
MF06       143. Zanetti Renato     Zanetti Fabian                                                              96 Egg                       6.30,1      2.07,2 (12799)  
LAK1m     1464. Krumpen Ralph                                                                                  66 Egg b. ZH                50.53,6     21.05,1  (6424)  
KAK3w       35. Beck- Dürst Dorly                                                                              50 Egg b. Zürich            25.01,3      7.57,2   (835)  
KJm         50. Beck Dario                                                                                     88 Egg b. Zürich            20.17,5      6.16,7   (826)  
KJw         66. Beck Merina                                                                                    86 Egg b. Zürich            27.36,9     11.59,2   (829)  
LAK1m     1114. Cassol André                                                                                   72 Egg b. Zürich            46.06,0     16.17,5  (2009)  
KAK1m       13. Kuster Daniel                                                                                  72 Egg b. Zürich            15.59,9      1.57,1  (6564)  
LAK2m        7. Otto Gregor                                                                                    60 Egg b. Zürich            31.48,1      1.04,2  (8484)  
M14         14. Otto Jan                                                                                       90 Egg b. Zürich             9.41,5      0.55,7  (8485)  
M12         13. Otto Tim                                                                                       91 Egg b. Zürich             4.17,0      0.23,0  (8486)  
KAK2w       76. Rizzi-Baumann Kath                                                                             63 Egg b. Zürich            24.47,9      7.40,5  (9179)  
KAK3m       42. Scherer Otto                                                                                   52 Egg b. Zürich            20.47,7      5.20,4  (9825)  
LAK2m       44. Trabattoni Cesare                                                                              62 Egg b. Zürich            34.40,3      3.56,4 (11558)  
KAK3m       84. von Moos Peter                                                                                 49 Egg b. Zürich            23.27,7      8.00,4 (11991)  
LAK1w       10. Wiesli Anita                                                                                   69 Egg b. Zürich            37.30,4      4.08,2 (12481)  
LAK1m     1530. Wiesli Roger                                                                                   69 Egg b. Zürich            52.17,9     22.29,4 (12482)  
LAK2m      290. Wyss Daniel                                                                                    59 Egg b. Zürich            40.07,1      9.23,2 (12753)  
LAK4m       40. Zbinden Benno                                                                                  38 Egg b. Zürich            47.30,0     12.26,2 (12819)  
KAK4w       22. Zbinden Vreni                                                                                  37 Egg b. Zürich            29.44,8      6.28,9 (12823)  
LAK2m     1133. Zündorf Eckhard                                                                                54 Egg b. Zürich            54.29,3     23.45,4 (13011)  
MF06       355. Zweifel Claudia    Zweifel Samantha                                                            60 Egg b. Zürich             8.24,0      4.01,1 (13038)  
LHKw       448. Käppeli Fabienne                                                                               80 Egg bei Zürich           58.32,6     24.48,2  (5833)  
KAK1w       37. Kaelin Erika                                                                                   69 Egg SZ                   22.35,4      6.25,9  (5720)  
KAK2w       61. Lacher Beatrice                                                                                60 Egg SZ                   23.52,8      6.45,4  (6596)  
F10         21. Ciaccia Alessia                                                                                93 Egg ZH                    5.15,2      0.51,2  (2131)  
KAK3w        1. Gajic Stefica                                                                                  48 Eggenwil                 17.04,1       -----  (3564)  
KAK4m        2. Gajic Vukasin                                                                                  42 Eggenwil                 16.53,3      0.03,5  (3565)  
KAK1m      357. Scherzinger Christ                                                                             68 Eggethof                 32.38,5     18.35,7  (9846)  
LAK2m      445. Albrecht Tom                                                                                   54 Eglisau                  42.27,6     11.43,7   (212)  
KHKm       101. Braunschweiler Sim                                                                             81 Eglisau                  21.19,5      7.26,1  (1485)  
LAK2w      139. Etter Marianne                                                                                 56 Eglisau                  48.13,8     12.47,1  (2922)  
LAK2m      687. Etter Roland                                                                                   56 Eglisau                  45.29,2     14.45,3  (2924)  
LAK1m      481. Haegi Eugen                                                                                    66 Eglisau                  39.55,7     10.07,2  (4385)  
LAK3m      104. Hartmann Ernst                                                                                 53 Eglisau                  41.58,1     10.42,9  (4526)  
KJm         61. Hürlimann Silvan                                                                               86 Eglisau                  21.01,7      7.00,9  (5355)  
LAK1m     1569. Jäggli Daniel                                                                                  71 Eglisau                  53.22,9     23.34,4 (21301)  
KJm         48. Lamprecht Christop                                                                             85 Eglisau                  20.12,2      6.11,4  (6621)  
KHKm        74. Lamprecht Mathias                                                                              81 Eglisau                  19.46,5      5.53,1  (6622)  
KJw         52. Lamprecht Regula                                                                               86 Eglisau                  26.13,8     10.36,1  (6623)  
M10        180. Mares Livio                                                                                    93 Eglisau                   6.26,2      2.04,4  (7237)  
M12        131. Mares Vitorio                                                                                  92 Eglisau                   5.47,7      1.53,7  (7238)  
LAK1m     1068. Meister Stefan                                                                                 70 Eglisau                  45.45,3     15.56,8  (7581)  
LAK3m      109. Mühlemann Hansueli                                                                             53 Eglisau                  42.03,2     10.48,0  (7943)  
LJm         35. Mühlemann Martin                                                                               87 Eglisau                  39.27,3      8.26,3  (7944)  
LAK3m        2. Schweizer René                                                                                 50 Eglisau                  33.32,3      2.17,1 (10424)  
LAK1m     1055. von Holzen Herbie                                                                              64 Eglisau                  45.34,4     15.45,9 (11981)  
M10        182. Wunderlin Christop                                                                             93 Eglisau                   6.28,0      2.06,2 (12677)  
LAK1m      183. Bocian Siegmund                                                                                65 Egnach                   36.15,7      6.27,2  (1248)  
LAK1w      239. Schai Ursula                                                                                   65 Egnach                   47.22,2     14.00,0  (9692)  
MF06       190. Fischer Martin     Remo                                                                        63 Ehrikon                   6.52,7      2.29,8  (3149)  
SE2        197. Fischer Martin     Adank Susanne                                                               63 Ehrikon                  31.04,2      6.41,7  (3151)  
LAK2m      780. Bucher Roland                                                                                  61 Eich                     46.45,9     16.02,0  (1716)  
LAK1m      848. Kämpf Stefan                                                                                   68 Einigen                  43.37,7     13.49,2  (5812)  
LAK1m      994. Luginbühl Peter                                                                                65 Einigen                  45.03,5     15.15,0  (7035)  
LAK1w      646. Achermann Sonja                                                                                71 Einsiedeln               57.00,4     23.38,2   (127)  
F10         25. Birchler Andrea                                                                                95 Einsiedeln                5.17,4      0.53,4  (1115)  
F12         21. Birchler Barbara                                                                               91 Einsiedeln                4.44,4      0.36,1  (1116)  
M16         49. Blattmann Reto                                                                                 88 Einsiedeln               11.17,9      3.07,9  (1200)  
MF05       367. Chaix Antoine      Chaix Léonie                                                                64 Einsiedeln               10.02,9      5.02,6  (2080)  
SE2        264. Di Lorenzo Fabian  Schönbächler Sandr                                                          84 Einsiedeln               32.48,7      8.26,2  (2436)  
KHKm        38. Föhn Johnny                                                                                    83 Einsiedeln               17.56,5      4.03,1  (3231)  
F12         25. Füchslin Angela                                                                                91 Einsiedeln                4.51,1      0.42,8  (3481)  
M14         54. Füchslin Christoph                                                                             89 Einsiedeln               11.07,5      2.21,7  (3482)  
M16         34. Grätzer Andi                                                                                   88 Einsiedeln               10.04,4      1.54,4  (4044)  
M14        102. Grätzer Christian                                                                              89 Einsiedeln               12.52,6      4.06,8  (4045)  
M14         98. Gwerder Nicolas                                                                                89 Einsiedeln               12.43,1      3.57,3  (4307)  
M14         28. Gyr Pierro                                                                                     89 Einsiedeln               10.20,8      1.35,0  (4322)  
KHKw       300. Hasler Jasmin                                                                                  81 Einsiedeln               29.00,0     13.15,4  (4551)  
M12         86. Helfenstein Lars                                                                               91 Einsiedeln                5.12,1      1.18,1  (4763)  
LAK3m      158. Helfenstein Markus                                                                             52 Einsiedeln               43.37,8     12.22,6  (4764)  
KHKw        31. Holdener Barbara                                                                               75 Einsiedeln               21.24,6      5.40,0  (5046)  
M14         45. Inglin Cornel                                                                                  89 Einsiedeln               10.50,2      2.04,4  (5444)  
SE2        112. Iten Michi         Lienert susanne                                                             81 Einsiedeln               29.16,6      4.54,1  (5492)  
KAK1w      225. Kälin Astrid                                                                                   67 Einsiedeln               28.33,3     12.23,8  (5758)  
LHKw        63. Kälin Barbara                                                                                  75 Einsiedeln               42.32,7      8.48,3  (5760)  
LHKm       622. Kälin Edi                                                                                      77 Einsiedeln               51.18,7     22.36,5  (5766)  
KHKw       197. Kälin Heidi                                                                                    76 Einsiedeln               26.32,5     10.47,9  (5769)  
LAK1m      904. Kälin Martin                                                                                   69 Einsiedeln               44.11,3     14.22,8  (5774)  
LJm         21. Kälin Pascal                                                                                   85 Einsiedeln               36.16,1      5.15,1  (5776)  
LAK1m      548. Kälin Paul                                                                                     67 Einsiedeln               40.43,0     10.54,5  (5777)  
LAK2w        1. Lacher Priska                                                                                  63 Einsiedeln               35.26,7       -----  (6597)  
LAK3m      335. Leonardi Aldo                                                                                  51 Einsiedeln               49.22,3     18.07,1  (6800)  
LAK2w      191. Leonardi Silvia                                                                                54 Einsiedeln               50.35,0     15.08,3  (6801)  
M14         34. Marty David                                                                                    89 Einsiedeln               10.30,5      1.44,7  (7314)  
KHKw        16. Meier Marlies                                                                                  77 Einsiedeln               20.04,6      4.20,0  (7490)  
SE2        113. Nützel Andrea      Nützel André                                                                69 Einsiedeln               29.16,9      4.54,4  (8325)  
KHKm        21. Ochsner Patrick                                                                                81 Einsiedeln               16.39,0      2.45,6  (8370)  
KHKm        30. Ochsner Silvan                                                                                 83 Einsiedeln               17.23,2      3.29,8  (8373)  
F12         87. Oechslin Julia                                                                                 91 Einsiedeln                5.33,1      1.24,8  (8389)  
M16         52. Oechslin Marcel                                                                                88 Einsiedeln               11.28,3      3.18,3  (8390)  
M12         14. Rubin Dominik                                                                                  91 Einsiedeln                4.19,9      0.25,9  (9352)  
M16         38. Schnüriger Alex                                                                                88 Einsiedeln               10.23,2      2.13,2 (10177)  
M16         51. Schnüriger Christi                                                                             88 Einsiedeln               11.21,3      3.11,3 (10178)  
M10         25. Schnüriger Quirin                                                                              93 Einsiedeln                4.56,5      0.34,7 (10181)  
MF06       194. Schnüriger Samira  Erwin                                                                       95 Einsiedeln                6.54,1      2.31,2 (10182)  
F12         22. Stählin Michèle                                                                                91 Einsiedeln                4.44,7      0.36,4 (10868)  
LHKw       125. Suter Yvonne                                                                                   78 Einsiedeln               44.40,9     10.56,5 (11371)  
LAK2m      374. Egg Bernhard                                                                                   59 Elgg                     41.25,0     10.41,1  (2688)  
M12         93. Egg Gabriel                                                                                    92 Elgg                      5.13,6      1.19,6  (2689)  
LAK2w      366. Gfoehler Barbara                                                                               63 Elgg                     58.43,9     23.17,2  (3778)  
LAK3w       86. Grisoni Russi Käth                                                                             52 Elgg                     56.03,8     19.59,1  (4101)  
MF06       329. Kalywas Cécile     Nil Kalywas                                                                 68 Elgg                      7.56,0      3.33,1  (5798)  
KAK1w      126. Kalywas Cécile                                                                                 68 Elgg                     26.15,2     10.05,7  (5797)  
F14         24. Kessler Laura                                                                                  89 Elgg                     10.58,7      0.58,8  (6014)  
F10         39. Kessler Lorenza                                                                                94 Elgg                      5.28,8      1.04,8  (6015)  
LAK2w       52. Küenzi Käthi                                                                                   58 Elgg                     44.21,4      8.54,7  (6439)  
LAK2w      367. Rufer Brigitt                                                                                  59 Elgg                     58.44,3     23.17,6  (9441)  
F10        126. Schuler Melanie                                                                                93 Elgisau                   6.22,3      1.58,3 (10282)  
LHKw       352. Amsler Elisa                                                                                   76 Embrach                  53.52,4     20.08,0   (298)  
LAK1w      669. Armuzzi Esther                                                                                 71 Embrach                  57.50,6     24.28,4   (387)  
F10        191. Armuzzi Lorena                                                                                 93 Embrach                   7.14,3      2.50,3   (388)  
MF05       303. Armuzzi Marco      Chiara                                                                      71 Embrach                   9.03,4      4.03,1   (389)  
SE2         44. Bachmann Nicole    Albert Meier                                                                68 Embrach                  27.47,1      3.24,6   (488)  
SE1        165. Benninger Hansjörg Sonja Benninger                                                             50 Embrach                  30.09,2      8.26,9   (891)  
LAK2w      338. Brönimann Astrid                                                                               58 Embrach                  56.35,8     21.09,1  (1554)  
LHKm       299. Daniele Sandro                                                                                 83 Embrach                  41.41,5     12.59,3  (2281)  
KAK1m      305. Fink Philipp                                                                                   70 Embrach                  28.03,9     14.01,1  (3117)  
LAK2m     1105. Flepp Markus                                                                                   55 Embrach                  53.11,4     22.27,5  (3190)  
LAK1w      670. Freund Brigitte                                                                                68 Embrach                  57.51,1     24.28,9  (3373)  
MF06       153. Freund Daniel      Severin Freund                                                              66 Embrach                   6.39,8      2.16,9  (3375)  
MF06       154. Freund Oliver                                                                                  93 Embrach                   6.40,0      2.17,1  (3378)  
LAK1w       38. Fritschi Antonia                                                                               64 Embrach                  41.18,9      7.56,7  (3438)  
LAK2m      527. Fritschi Peter                                                                                 63 Embrach                  43.38,2     12.54,3  (3441)  
LAK1m      997. Giger Markus                                                                                   69 Embrach                  45.05,6     15.17,1  (3802)  
LAK2m      793. Gisler Ralph                                                                                   59 Embrach                  46.48,3     16.04,4  (3844)  
MF06       113. Isler Heidi        yves Isler                                                                  60 Embrach                   6.18,6      1.55,7  (5476)  
LAK1m      752. Karlen Werner                                                                                  67 Embrach                  42.42,9     12.54,4  (5846)  
LHKm       677. Keller Bruno                                                                                   78 Embrach                  56.16,0     27.33,8  (5915)  
LAK2w      276. Kocher Esther                                                                                  54 Embrach                  54.08,9     18.42,2  (6233)  
SE2        350. Kräutli Daniel     Tröndle Carmen                                                              76 Embrach                  35.26,1     11.03,6  (6385)  
LAK1m     1467. Kunz Daniel                                                                                    70 Embrach                  50.56,1     21.07,6  (6508)  
LAK1w      478. Kunz-Müller Petra                                                                              73 Embrach                  52.16,6     18.54,4  (6532)  
LAK2m     1057. Lengen Gabriel                                                                                 59 Embrach                  51.34,9     20.51,0  (6782)  
LAK1m     1648. Lienhard Markus                                                                                71 Embrach                  56.16,3     26.27,8  (6886)  
LHKm       637. Luck Martin                                                                                    77 Embrach                  52.00,5     23.18,3  (7023)  
LHKm       151. Meier Markus                                                                                   76 Embrach                  37.32,9      8.50,7  (7488)  
LHKm       225. Meier Remo                                                                                     80 Embrach                  40.02,1     11.19,9  (7513)  
LAK2m      745. Meyer Roland                                                                                   57 Embrach                  46.25,6     15.41,7  (7697)  
LHKw       413. Neff Sara                                                                                      74 Embrach                  55.53,6     22.09,2  (8187)  
LAK1m      973. Pace Mirko                                                                                     65 Embrach                  44.55,3     15.06,8  (8488)  
MF05       115. Pfister Carla      Traugott                                                                    97 Embrach                   7.18,7      2.18,4  (8662)  
F10         57. Pfister Selina     Berner Rony                                                                 94 Embrach                   5.41,9      1.17,9  (8678)  
M14         66. Pfister Tobias                                                                                 90 Embrach                  11.29,1      2.43,3  (8679)  
MF05       339. Renk Anja          Monika Renk                                                                 99 Embrach                   9.30,7      4.30,4  (9010)  
MF05        94. Renk Christophe    Renk Martin                                                                 98 Embrach                   7.04,8      2.04,5  (9011)  
M10        166. Renk Dominic                                                                                   94 Embrach                   6.13,6      1.51,8  (9012)  
MF06        40. Renk Pascal        Hans-Jürg Renk                                                              95 Embrach                   5.33,6      1.10,7  (9013)  
MF05       234. Renk Tobias        Kurt                                                                        98 Embrach                   8.31,0      3.30,7  (9014)  
KAK2w      188. Reutimann Inoeborg                                                                             54 Embrach                  29.00,9     11.53,5  (9038)  
LAK2m      191. Salis Marco                                                                                    63 Embrach                  38.14,0      7.30,1  (9561)  
KAK3m       37. Schawalder Peter                                                                               52 Embrach                  20.17,5      4.50,2  (9763)  
M10        233. Scherer Florent                                                                                93 Embrach                   7.27,2      3.05,4  (9821)  
LAK1m      580. Schmid Patrick                                                                                 72 Embrach                  41.00,3     11.11,8 (10016)  
LAK3w       23. Schweizer Sue                                                                                  51 Embrach                  47.17,2     11.12,5 (10430)  
LAK1w      206. Seehaus Uta                                                                                    73 Embrach                  46.30,0     13.07,8 (10482)  
LHKw       409. Sollberger Barbara                                                                             78 Embrach                  55.49,6     22.05,2 (10670)  
KHKw        51. Stiefel Claudia                                                                                74 Embrach                  22.38,1      6.53,5 (11075)  
KJw         48. Tonolla Aselia                                                                                 88 Embrach                  24.59,4      9.21,7 (11543)  
KAK1m      176. Tounsi Khemais                                                                                 65 Embrach                  23.40,2      9.37,4 (11556)  
KAK2m      209. Uberi Christoph                                                                                63 Embrach                  27.36,1     12.13,9 (11698)  
LHKm       405. Vieli Dario                                                                                    83 Embrach                  43.51,1     15.08,9 (11844)  
LHKw       282. Vieli Sysy                                                                                     80 Embrach                  51.21,4     17.37,0 (11845)  
LAK1w      675. Waldvogel Astrid                                                                               66 Embrach                  58.02,2     24.40,0 (12091)  
M16         58. Zahner Pascal                                                                                  88 Embrach                  12.24,4      4.14,4 (12787)  
LAK4m       20. Züger Fritz                                                                                    40 Embrach                  44.58,7      9.54,9 (12985)  
LAK2m       10. Bayo Kebba                                                                                     60 Emmen                    32.27,7      1.43,8   (808)  
LAK2m     1022. Bissig Peter                                                                                   58 Emmenbrücke              50.39,4     19.55,5  (1151)  
LAK1w       55. Cabelduc Hedy                                                                                  71 Emmenbrücke              41.53,9      8.31,7  (1907)  
LHKm       285. Krieger Peter                                                                                  78 Emmenbrücke              41.30,0     12.47,8  (6408)  
LAK1m      721. Meyerhans Jost                                                                                 69 Emmenbrücke              42.25,8     12.37,3  (4882)  
KHKw       231. Portmann Priska                                                                                76 Emmenbrücke              27.16,7     11.32,1  (8772)  
LAK2m      622. Sidler Peter                                                                                   57 Emmenbrücke              44.43,3     13.59,4 (10560)  
LHKw       361. Spring Petra                                                                                   82 Emmenbrücke              54.00,6     20.16,2 (10806)  
LAK1w      355. Sutter Doris                                                                                   71 Emmenbrücke              49.27,2     16.05,0 (11374)  
M10         49. Leclercq Joel                                                                                  93 Endingen                  5.14,8      0.53,0  (6720)  
M10         86. Leclercq Lucien                                                                                95 Endingen                  5.36,3      1.14,5  (6721)  
LHKm       426. Heiniger Daniel                                                                                82 Engelburg                44.19,0     15.36,8  (4732)  
KAK1w      106. Koller Angelika                                                                                66 Engelburg                25.32,2      9.22,7  (6283)  
LHKm       427. Niederer Daniel                                                                                83 Engelburg                44.19,4     15.37,2  (8237)  
KAK2m       51. Bäbler Ruedi                                                                                   54 Engi                     20.21,0      4.58,8   (460)  
KJw         24. Bäbler Sarah                                                                                   85 Engi                     22.22,8      6.45,1   (461)  
M16         20. Weibel Thomas                                                                                  88 Engishofen                9.37,2      1.27,2 (12280)  
KAK3m       83. Sumi Arthur                                                                                    53 Engwang                  23.27,2      7.59,9 (11324)  
LAK3m      298. Condrau Leo                                                                                    49 Ennetbaden               47.49,0     16.33,8  (2180)  
KAK1m      136. Elsasser Guido                                                                                 66 Ennetbaden               22.14,6      8.11,8  (2817)  
LAK2m      159. Heutschi Franz                                                                                 60 Ennetbaden               37.31,7      6.47,8  (4880)  
LAK1m      270. Hirzel Adrian                                                                                  69 Ennetbaden               37.26,9      7.38,4  (4946)  
LAK2m     1121. Ibernini Andy                                                                                  54 Ennetbaden               53.43,8     22.59,9  (5397)  
LAK2m      792. Lüscher Dieter                                                                                 63 Ennetbaden               46.47,8     16.03,9  (7054)  
KAK1w      151. Marino Muriel                                                                                  73 Ennetbaden               26.49,7     10.40,2  (7246)  
KHKm        57. Meier Mario                                                                                    76 Ennetbaden               19.15,6      5.22,2  (7487)  
MF05       463. Nellen Michael     Adriana                                                                     62 Ennetbaden               13.48,6      8.48,3  (8193)  
LAK2w      185. Saxer Madeleine                                                                                57 Ennetbaden               50.10,3     14.43,6  (9630)  
LAK3m       74. Schmid Max                                                                                     48 Ennetbaden               40.09,0      8.53,8 (10011)  
LAK1m       25. Schwere Patrick                                                                                70 Ennetbaden               31.59,0      2.10,5 (10455)  
KAK2m       91. Shanazahri Ahmad                                                                               61 Ennetbaden               22.14,6      6.52,4 (10547)  
KAK1m      150. Studerus Daniel    Fabianne                                                                    65 Ennetbaden               22.48,8      8.46,0 (11270)  
MF05       304. Studerus Daniel    Fabienne                                                                    65 Ennetbaden                9.03,5      4.03,2 (11271)  
LAK1m     1650. Suter Andreas                                                                                  69 Ennetbaden               56.17,4     26.28,9 (11339)  
LAK1w      165. Zabel Kristin                                                                                  66 Ennetbaden               45.38,4     12.16,2 (12775)  
LAK1m      137. Zehnder Adrian                                                                                 71 Ennetbaden               35.37,8      5.49,3 (12827)  
LAK1w       14. Albisser-von Büren                                                                             70 Ennetbürgen              38.06,2      4.44,0 (20001)  
LHKm        12. Reddan Brendan                                                                                 80 Ennetbürgen              30.26,8      1.44,6  (8941)  
LHKw         9. Wirth Jessica                                                                                  81 Ennetbürgen              36.03,4      2.19,0 (12585)  
LAK1w      668. Fasel Nathalie                                                                                 67 Ennetmoos                57.47,8     24.25,6  (3002)  
LAK1m      427. von Holzen Michael                                                                             70 Ennetmoos                39.21,8      9.33,3 (11982)  
KAK3m        4. Puppis Claudio                                                                                 46 Ennetturgi               16.24,6      0.57,3  (8833)  
LHKm       129. Bosshard Roland                                                                                81 Erlach                   36.51,3      8.09,1  (1400)  
LHKw         3. Hofer Monique                                                                                  78 Erlach                   34.12,8      0.28,4  (4991)  
LAK3m      167. Foletti Romeo                                                                                  48 Erlen                    43.55,1     12.39,9  (3235)  
KAK2w      123. Rüegg Esther                                                                                   57 Erlen                    26.42,6      9.35,2  (9394)  
LHKm       373. Stump Beat                                                                                     79 Erlen                    43.08,4     14.26,2 (11274)  
SE2          5. Weiss Michel       Fitze Katja                                                                 85 Erlen                    25.25,5      1.03,0 (12315)  
KHKw         8. Achermann Regula                                                                               83 Erlenbach                17.41,6      1.57,0   (124)  
M14         68. Aich Dimitri                                                                                   89 Erlenbach                11.34,6      2.48,8   (187)  
F14         22. Albonico Milena                                                                                90 Erlenbach                10.54,7      0.54,8   (205)  
LAK1m      867. Bellerjeau James                                                                               68 Erlenbach                43.49,5     14.01,0   (873)  
KAK2w      164. Brandenberger Erik                                                                             54 Erlenbach                27.51,7     10.44,3  (1455)  
LAK2w      219. Brumm Vreni                                                                                    56 Erlenbach                51.35,4     16.08,7  (1612)  
LAK1w      665. Fink Susanna                                                                                   64 Erlenbach                57.36,4     24.14,2  (3118)  
KAK2w       63. Graf Therese                                                                                   58 Erlenbach                24.01,7      6.54,3  (4029)  
LHKw        89. Hagenbuch Petra                                                                                75 Erlenbach                43.43,2      9.58,8  (4411)  
KHKw       317. Hanke Irene                                                                                    79 Erlenbach                29.49,7     14.05,1  (4489)  
KAK1w      103. Höhn Anna-Katharin                                                                             69 Erlenbach                25.25,3      9.15,8  (5038)  
SE2         97. Huber Tobias       Elmer Daniela                                                               80 Erlenbach                29.02,5      4.40,0  (5223)  
MF05       175. Lauener Thomas     Laurent Lauener                                                             70 Erlenbach                 7.54,5      2.54,2  (6696)  
LHKw       119. Lienhardt Stefanie                                                                             79 Erlenbach                44.31,3     10.46,9  (6889)  
LAK2w      326. Müller Karin                                                                                   61 Erlenbach                55.58,1     20.31,4  (7994)  
KAK1m      121. Nickisch Andy                                                                                  72 Erlenbach                21.59,8      7.57,0  (8223)  
LAK3w       68. Nussbaumer Ruth                                                                                53 Erlenbach                53.08,7     17.04,0  (8319)  
LAK1m     1066. Pekar Kevin                                                                                    70 Erlenbach                45.44,7     15.56,2  (8565)  
LAK1w      428. Picciati Esther                                                                                71 Erlenbach                50.57,0     17.34,8  (8700)  
F10        179. Schwarz Alexandra                                                                              94 Erlenbach                 6.57,8      2.33,8 (10382)  
F12        118. Schwarz Tanja                                                                                  91 Erlenbach                 6.09,2      2.00,9 (10395)  
LAK3m      249. Schweingruber Hans                                                                             52 Erlenbach                46.19,0     15.03,8 (10410)  
KHKw       127. Sigg Andrea                                                                                    74 Erlenbach                25.02,1      9.17,5 (10597)  
KAK1m      221. Sigg Urs                                                                                       71 Erlenbach                25.02,0     10.59,2 (10606)  
LAK3m      326. Stegmann Fritz                                                                                 49 Erlenbach                48.55,4     17.40,2 (10963)  
LJm         77. Stegmann Jonas                                                                                 89 Erlenbach                47.16,1     16.15,1 (10964)  
LJm         45. Stegmann Milo                                                                                  87 Erlenbach                40.55,0      9.54,0 (10965)  
LAK1m      857. Verde Michele                                                                                  68 Erlenbach                43.41,7     13.53,2 (11826)  
LAK1m      360. Wäger David                                                                                    68 Erlenbach                38.38,2      8.49,7 (12055)  
F12        104. Weder Anne-Christi                                                                             92 Erlenbach                 5.51,0      1.42,7 (12247)  
F10        180. Weder Elena                                                                                    95 Erlenbach                 6.58,2      2.34,2 (12248)  
FAM         60. Weder Walter       Camilla            Maxime                                                   54 Erlenbach                 7.54,1      2.31,8 (12251)  
LAK1m     1444. Würgler Marius                                                                                 72 Erlenbach                50.30,9     20.42,4 (12683)  
LAK1m      389. Bühler Jürg                                                                                    65 Erlenbach i. S.          38.55,6      9.07,1  (1275)  
LAK2m     1060. Adam Felix                                                                                     58 Erlenbach ZH             51.40,6     20.56,7 (12306)  
LJw         27. Baumgartner Fabia                                                                              86 Erlenbach ZH             57.44,6     17.55,0   (772)  
LAK2w      360. Baumgartner Kathar                                                                             59 Erlenbach ZH             58.10,0     22.43,3   (777)  
LJm         96. Baumgartner Lionel                                                                             91 Erlenbach ZH             57.53,4     26.52,4   (778)  
LAK2m     1202. Baumgartner Manuel                                                                             59 Erlenbach ZH             58.10,0     27.26,1   (779)  
LAK1m     1517. Caneri Pius                                                                                    66 Erlenbach ZH             52.01,7     22.13,2  (1955)  
LAK1m      494. Cavelti Guido                                                                                  68 Erlenbach ZH             40.05,0     10.16,5  (2047)  
KAK4m       23. Giuliano Salvatore                                                                             32 Erlenbach ZH             23.50,8      7.01,0  (3857)  
LAK4m       10. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                                                                              39 Erlenbach ZH             40.49,9      5.46,1  (4090)  
LAK1m      155. Hauert Patrick                                                                                 73 Erlenbach ZH             35.49,8      6.01,3  (4591)  
MF05        82. Haupt Pascal       Kälin Christian                                                             97 Erlenbach ZH              6.55,2      1.54,9  (4595)  
LAK1m      148. Jucker Claude                                                                                  68 Erlenbach ZH             35.46,8      5.58,3 (21803)  
KJw         79. Kingler Angela                                                                                 86 Erlenbach ZH             29.07,5     13.29,8  (6498)  
KAK4m        5. Kuprecht Dieter                                                                                39 Erlenbach ZH             19.21,1      2.31,3  (6544)  
KAK4m       52. Mahler Ruedi                                                                                   43 Erlenbach ZH             29.34,4     12.44,6  (7168)  
LHKw       486. Matthaei Daniela                                                                               80 Erlenbach ZH           1:02.22,4     28.38,0  (7357)  
KJw         80. Musey Dominique                                                                                86 Erlenbach ZH             29.07,7     13.30,0  (8118)  
LAK1m     1643. Nussbaumer Felix                                                                               66 Erlenbach ZH             56.12,7     26.24,2  (8315)  
LAK1w      119. Rieder Susanne                                                                                 73 Erlenbach ZH             44.07,9     10.45,7  (9095)  
LAK1m     1198. Tomaschett Werner                                                                              66 Erlenbach ZH             46.58,1     17.09,6 (11537)  
F16         49. Wullschleger Marie                                                                             88 Erlenbach ZH             13.05,1      3.30,7 (12670)  
KHKw        58. Wüthrich Monika                                                                                77 Erlenbach ZH             22.48,7      7.04,1 (12713)  
LAK4m       57. Wyder Herbert                                                                                  43 Erlenbach ZH             49.26,7     14.22,9 (12725)  
KAK2w       94. Fischer Yvonne                                                                                 54 Erlinsbach               25.24,7      8.17,3  (3166)  
F10         85. Hiltbrand Anouk                                                                                93 Erlinsbach                6.03,2      1.39,2  (4904)  
LAK2m       94. Hiltbrand Martin                                                                               63 Erlinsbach               36.07,7      5.23,8  (4906)  
F10        181. Hiltbrand Xenia                                                                                95 Erlinsbach                7.01,4      2.37,4  (4907)  
LAK1w      422. Kiefer Arlette                                                                                 68 Erlinsbach               50.54,5     17.32,3  (6039)  
KHKm        69. Kuhn Philipp                                                                                   79 Erlinsbach               19.36,5      5.43,1  (6451)  
LAK1w      340. Podolak Simone                                                                                 65 Erlinsbach               49.07,1     15.44,9  (8746)  
LAK1m      129. Schenker Christoph                                                                             64 Erlinsbach               35.27,7      5.39,2  (9812)  
F10        108. Schenker Jana                                                                                  95 Erlinsbach                6.15,2      1.51,2  (9814)  
F10        173. Schenker Michelle                                                                              95 Erlinsbach                6.50,6      2.26,6  (9817)  
LAK1w      240. Schnider Marion                                                                                70 Erlinsbach               47.22,8     14.00,6 (10169)  
LAK1w      241. Schnider Sonja                                                                                 70 Erlinsbach               47.23,3     14.01,1 (10171)  
LAK2m      536. Mayer Kurt                                                                                     62 Ermatingen               43.46,5     13.02,6  (7397)  
KAK1m       29. Riederer Patrick                                                                               65 Ermenswil                17.36,8      3.34,0  (9097)  
M12         68. Riget Dominik                                                                                  91 Ernetschwil               5.04,0      1.10,0  (9129)  
M12         89. Riget Philipp                                                                                  91 Ernetschwil               5.12,6      1.18,6  (9130)  
LAK2m      341. Ruch Thomas                                                                                    61 Erstfeld                 40.53,3     10.09,4  (9359)  
LAK3w        9. Eisenring Ruth                                                                                 52 Eschenbach               44.22,8      8.18,1  (2799)  
LAK1m      847. Jud Marcel                                                                                     72 Eschenbach               43.37,2     13.48,7  (5691)  
LAK1m      263. Thomi Oliver                                                                                   69 Eschenbach               37.19,7      7.31,2 (11487)  
KAK3w        3. Geiser Martha                                                                                  47 Eschenbach LU            20.06,1      3.02,0  (3706)  
LAK4m       84. Krapf René                                                                                     37 Eschenbach SG            51.08,0     16.04,2  (6373)  
KAK2m      221. Cernoch Ondrej                                                                                 60 Eschenmosen              28.23,0     13.00,8  (2066)  
LAK2m      854. Maus Charly                                                                                    58 Eschenz                  47.32,5     16.48,6  (7391)  
LAK1m      931. Heer Adrian                                                                                    68 Esslingen                44.30,6     14.42,1  (4676)  
LHKw        78. Guignard Virginie                                                                              82 Etoy                     43.05,6      9.21,2  (4245)  
LAK2m      158. Engeler Roman                                                                                  62 Ettenhausen              37.30,0      6.46,1  (2844)  
KAK1w      156. Zehnder Annabelle                                                                              70 Ettenhausen              26.52,0     10.42,5 (12828)  
LAK2m     1125. Köppel Werner                                                                                  62 Ettenhausen TG           53.49,3     23.05,4  (6327)  
LAK2m      286. Zehnder Christoph                                                                              62 Ettenhausen TG           39.57,7      9.13,8 (12830)  
LAK1m      236. Brodmann Roby                                                                                  68 Ettingen                 36.59,1      7.10,6  (1549)  
LHKm       586. Zuccolin Diego                                                                                 74 Ettingen                 49.38,3     20.56,1 (12975)  
M16         16. Meiter Roger                                                                                   88 Ettiswil                  9.23,9      1.13,9 (21310)  
M10         30. Wittwer Flurin                                                                                 93 Etzgen                    5.00,8      0.39,0 (12615)  
M14         26. Wittwer Miro                                                                                   90 Etzgen                   10.11,2      1.25,4 (12619)  
LAK1m      825. Gasche Iwan                                                                                    70 Etziken                  43.25,3     13.36,8  (3617)  
LAK1m      239. Kälin Mario                                                                                    66 Euthal                   37.00,9      7.12,4  (5773)  
KHKw        23. Schätti Silvia                                                                                 75 Euthal                   20.42,2      4.57,6  (9744)  

Total 396



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.