Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK3w       93. Brunner Erna                                                                                   53 Dachsen                  56.48,9     20.44,2  (1632)  
LAK3m      218. Brunner Roly                                                                                   52 Dachsen                  45.25,9     14.10,7  (1653)  
LAK1m      312. Fior Guglielmo                                                                                 67 Dachsen                  37.59,0      8.10,5  (3123)  
LAK3m       40. Haag Peter                                                                                     51 Dachsen                  38.09,9      6.54,7  (4342)  
KAK3m       46. Ramsauer Rudolf                                                                                52 Dachsen                  21.04,9      5.37,6  (8881)  
LHKm       499. Schatzl Benjamin                                                                               80 Dachsen                  46.30,9     17.48,7  (9747)  
LAK1m     1393. Markwalder Ralph                                                                               73 Daenikon                 49.29,3     19.40,8  (7258)  
LAK1w        9. Herzog Simone                                                                                  70 Daettwil                 37.16,4      3.54,2  (4848)  
KHKm         5. Lötscher Dominik                                                                               84 Dagmersellen             14.13,0      0.19,6  (7001)  
KHKw         7. Zibung Irene                                                                                   83 Dagmersellen             17.38,4      1.53,8 (12883)  
MF05       435. Bär Esther         Selina                                                                      61 Dällikon                 12.04,8      7.04,5   (595)  
KAK2m      155. Bosshard Beat                                                                                  63 Dällikon                 24.51,1      9.28,9  (1384)  
F10        142. Bosshard Désirée                                                                               93 Dällikon                  6.27,9      2.03,9  (1391)  
MF06       306. Bosshard Kim       Beat                                                                        96 Dällikon                  7.49,4      3.26,5  (1394)  
F14         58. Bosshard Nathalie                                                                              90 Dällikon                 13.13,3      3.13,4  (1395)  
KHKw        94. Camus Monika                                                                                   76 Dällikon                 24.03,6      8.19,0  (1941)  
SE2        268. Crettaz Anthony    Clerc Sarah                                                                 74 Dällikon                 32.51,7      8.29,2  (2217)  
LAK1m     1219. Eggenschwiler Patr                                                                             67 Dällikon                 47.11,1     17.22,6  (2697)  
FAM         96. Eggenschwiler Patr Roman Eggenschwile Priska Eggenschwil                                       67 Dällikon                  8.31,1      3.08,8  (2698)  
KAK2m       39. Hüppin Daniel                                                                                  63 Dällikon                 19.36,2      4.14,0  (5342)  
FAM        147. Leu Raymond        Kathrin Bosshart   Aline              Linus                                 78 Dällikon                  9.58,5      4.36,2  (6829)  
LAK2m      870. Rappard Olivier                                                                                57 Dällikon                 47.52,4     17.08,5  (8890)  
LAK1m      532. Rosenast René                                                                                  64 Dällikon                 40.32,1     10.43,6 (20083)  
LAK1w      284. Senti Brigitte                                                                                 68 Dällikon                 48.00,9     14.38,7 (10534)  
LAK2m      963. Spillmann Hansrued                                                                             57 Dällikon                 49.20,7     18.36,8 (10764)  
KAK2m       13. Trutmann Peter                                                                                 54 Dällikon                 17.18,1      1.55,9 (11639)  
KJw          9. Trutmann Stefanie                                                                              85 Dällikon                 17.18,7      1.41,0 (11640)  
MF06       339. Wyss Christoph     Nathalie                                                                    61 Dällikon                  8.01,4      3.38,5 (12751)  
LAK2m      460. Guhl Gert                                                                                      63 Dänikon                  42.41,9     11.58,0  (4243)  
LAK2m     1083. Schüle Roger                                                                                   63 Dänikon                  52.25,7     21.41,8 (10274)  
M12         29. Spillmann Roman                                                                                92 Dänikon ZH                4.46,3      0.52,3 (10767)  
LAK2w       54. Spillmann Verena                                                                               62 Dänikon ZH               44.30,3      9.03,6 (10769)  
LAK2w      335. Sutz Brigitte                                                                                  62 Dättlikon                56.32,5     21.05,8 (11382)  
LAK2w      377. Leuenberger Ursula                                                                             63 Dättwil                1:00.13,6     24.46,9  (6840)  
LAK3m      119. Conrad Martin                                                                                  46 Davos 2                  42.32,3     11.17,1  (2184)  
LHKw        65. Schneider Irene                                                                                74 Davos Dorf               42.34,6      8.50,2 (10121)  
F12         31. Fischer Annina                                                                                 92 Davos Glaris              4.55,5      0.47,2  (3129)  
SE2        191. Fischer Pina       Gian-Andrea                                                                 67 Davos Glaris             30.59,0      6.36,5 (20027)  
LHKw       257. Studer Franziska                                                                               81 Davos Platz              50.29,0     16.44,6 (11254)  
LAK1w        5. Reimann Christine                                                                              66 Davos-Wolfgang           34.37,8      1.15,6  (8979)  
M14          4. Michel Samuel                                                                                  89 Degersheim                8.52,1      0.06,3  (7723)  
LAK1m      358. Borer Daniel                                                                                   64 Deitingen                38.37,5      8.49,0 (21123)  
LAK1m      469. Amsler Marcel                                                                                  67 Densbüren                39.49,2     10.00,7   (299)  
LAK2w      143. Frey Christine                                                                                 63 Derendingen              48.29,4     13.02,7  (3383)  
KAK1m      180. Meier Martin                                                                                   66 Derendingen              23.42,0      9.39,2  (7491)  
LAK2m      203. Arn Daniel                                                                                     63 Diegten                  38.26,0      7.42,1   (390)  
F16         22. Mäder Magdalena                                                                                87 Diegten                  11.00,7      1.26,3  (7145)  
M12         11. Schwander Robin                                                                                92 Diegten                   4.15,0      0.21,0 (10376)  
F10         27. Traub Alina Nora                                                                               94 Diegten                   5.19,7      0.55,7 (11587)  
LAK2m       29. Traub Roger                                                                                    58 Diegten                  33.51,4      3.07,5 (11588)  
KHKw       185. Alter Linda                                                                                    82 Dielsdorf                26.15,2     10.30,6   (245)  
KAK1w      104. Colyer Beatrice                                                                                67 Dielsdorf                25.27,6      9.18,1  (2172)  
KAK1m      342. Dahinden Stefan                                                                                67 Dielsdorf                30.15,8     16.13,0  (2253)  
LHKm       337. Dormann Daniel                                                                                 75 Dielsdorf                42.35,8     13.53,6  (2544)  
LAK3m      313. Eugster Hermann                                                                                49 Dielsdorf                48.21,3     17.06,1  (2937)  
LAK3w       38. Eugster Ruth                                                                                   53 Dielsdorf                49.53,6     13.48,9  (2942)  
LAK2m      340. Foley Denis                                                                                    57 Dielsdorf                40.52,7     10.08,8  (3236)  
KAK1w       29. Foley Sanora                                                                                   64 Dielsdorf                22.06,9      5.57,4  (3237)  
LAK1w      145. Hägi Barbara                                                                                   73 Dielsdorf                44.58,8     11.36,6  (4418)  
KHKw       188. Hauri Miriam                                                                                   82 Dielsdorf                26.18,0     10.33,4  (4602)  
LAK2m      747. Hilkersberger Thom                                                                             60 Dielsdorf                46.28,4     15.44,5  (4900)  
KHKw       223. Kampus Mirella                                                                                 82 Dielsdorf                27.11,2     11.26,6  (5815)  
LAK1m       54. Kaufmann Patrick                                                                               71 Dielsdorf                33.06,3      3.17,8  (5889)  
LHKm       389. Lenggenhager Micha                                                                             76 Dielsdorf                43.25,6     14.43,4  (6784)  
KAK2m      168. Mena Michael                                                                                   63 Dielsdorf                25.29,5     10.07,3  (7590)  
KAK1m      354. Moser Stefan                                                                                   73 Dielsdorf                32.03,2     18.00,4  (7894)  
LAK2m      794. Müller Thomas                                                                                  62 Dielsdorf                46.49,0     16.05,1  (8057)  
LHKm       408. Rückert Thomas                                                                                 ?? Dielsdorf                43.55,4     15.13,2  (9360)  
KAK1w      311. Rütti Karin                                                                                    73 Dielsdorf                32.02,9     15.53,4  (9496)  
KAK2m      183. Schmid Gottfreid                                                                               55 Dielsdorf                26.30,4     11.08,2  (9990)  
KAK2w      118. Stocker Yvonne                                                                                 58 Dielsdorf                26.31,0      9.23,6 (11107)  
LAK2w      178. Tal Dorothea                                                                                   62 Dielsdorf                49.52,0     14.25,3 (11395)  
LAK3m      122. Wanner Roland                                                                                  53 Dielsdorf                42.35,8     11.20,6 (12155)  
LHKm       694. Amrein Marco                                                                                   75 Dietikon               1:04.49,6     36.07,4   (293)  
F16         64. Anderegg Carmen                                                                                88 Dietikon                 14.55,8      5.21,4   (308)  
KAK2m      111. Bachmann Daniel                                                                                63 Dietikon                 22.53,4      7.31,2   (475)  
KHKw       162. Bayer Sylvia                                                                                   79 Dietikon                 25.51,3     10.06,7   (806)  
M16         22. Berger Michel                                                                                  88 Dietikon                  9.47,7      1.37,7   (931)  
LAK1m      566. Biser Konrad                                                                                   66 Dietikon                 40.52,5     11.04,0  (1143)  
LAK3m       49. Bosshard Walter                                                                                50 Dietikon                 38.49,9      7.34,7  (1405)  
KHKw       361. Brienza Liliana                                                                                78 Dietikon                 34.29,1     18.44,5  (1535)  
LAK1w      589. Brodmann Ines                                                                                  70 Dietikon                 55.30,7     22.08,5  (1548)  
LAK1w      188. Bürkli Maja                                                                                    69 Dietikon                 46.03,3     12.41,1  (1867)  
LAK2m      571. Cajet Serge                                                                                    57 Dietikon                 44.13,3     13.29,4  (1923)  
LAK1m     1297. Cattarossi Renzo                                                                               68 Dietikon                 48.04,2     18.15,7  (2028)  
F12         86. Christen Jeanine                                                                               92 Dietikon                  5.32,6      1.24,3  (2108)  
F12         99. Christen Nadine                                                                                92 Dietikon                  5.45,4      1.37,1  (2112)  
F12        120. Erb Alea                                                                                       92 Dietikon                  6.12,6      2.04,3  (2865)  
SE2        177. Eschmann Rene      Andolfatto                                                                  67 Dietikon                 30.39,1      6.16,6  (2904)  
LAK1m     1388. Facchin Mario                                                                                  65 Dietikon                 49.22,3     19.33,8  (2955)  
LAK1m      945. Federer Markus                                                                                 70 Dietikon                 44.36,2     14.47,7  (3020)  
LAK2m     1079. Ferrer Joaquin                                                                                 58 Dietikon                 52.17,4     21.33,5  (3085)  
KHKw       237. Fischer Daniela                                                                                74 Dietikon                 27.26,1     11.41,5  (3133)  
SE2        304. Frick Rahel        Fabienne Mariaux                                                            83 Dietikon                 33.43,5      9.21,0  (3409)  
M16         62. Füglistaler Domini                                                                             88 Dietikon                 12.50,9      4.40,9  (3486)  
LAK1m      704. Giacomini Guido                                                                                67 Dietikon                 42.18,2     12.29,7  (3782)  
KAK3m       16. Gisler Toni                                                                                    53 Dietikon                 17.36,4      2.09,1  (3848)  
LHKm       561. Grau Patrick                                                                                   77 Dietikon                 48.36,3     19.54,1  (4046)  
LAK2w       91. Grendelmeier Madel                                                                             55 Dietikon                 46.40,0     11.13,3  (4064)  
F10         80. Gross Lisa                                                                                     93 Dietikon                  6.00,7      1.36,7  (4127)  
LHKw        15. Holth Christina                                                                                80 Dietikon                 36.56,3      3.11,9  (5080)  
SE1          6. Hunger Arlette     Meier Gian Marco                                                            75 Dietikon                 21.56,5      0.14,2  (5297)  
KAK1m       54. John Christoph                                                                                 64 Dietikon                 19.24,7      5.21,9  (5636)  
F10         75. Krasniqi Jeta                                                                                  93 Dietikon                  5.55,7      1.31,7  (6375)  
MF06        47. Kuhny Martina      Bruno                                                                       95 Dietikon                  5.36,4      1.13,5  (6468)  
FAM        129. Lang Edith         Adika              Wisnu                                                    71 Dietikon                  9.12,8      3.50,5  (6643)  
SE2        305. Lay Natascha       robert                                                                      90 Dietikon                 33.43,8      9.21,3  (6711)  
LAK2m     1183. Leimgruber Jörg                                                                                63 Dietikon                 56.47,2     26.03,3  (6768)  
F16         66. Linde Sabrina                                                                                  88 Dietikon                 16.19,7      6.45,3  (6901)  
KAK2m        1. Meier Heinrich                                                                                 57 Dietikon                 15.22,2       -----  (7471)  
LAK1m      584. Meier Martin                                                                                   65 Dietikon                 41.03,9     11.15,4  (7493)  
KAK1m      356. Merz Philipp       1                                                                           70 Dietikon                 32.35,9     18.33,1  (7638)  
LAK2m      283. Metruccio Cosimo                                                                               61 Dietikon                 39.53,4      9.09,5  (7647)  
SE2         59. Meyer Nadja        Plattner Andrej                                                             73 Dietikon                 28.16,2      3.53,7  (7685)  
KAK3w        2. Milani Rita                                                                                    47 Dietikon                 19.38,7      2.34,6  (7735)  
F10        172. Neff Rebekka                                                                                   93 Dietikon                  6.50,2      2.26,2  (8185)  
KJm         22. Odermatt Matthias                                                                              86 Dietikon                 16.44,7      2.43,9  (8383)  
KHKm       105. Panzeri Christian                                                                              83 Dietikon                 21.44,2      7.50,8  (8506)  
KAK2w       22. Paul-Stellato Mari                                                                             62 Dietikon                 20.59,5      3.52,1  (8540)  
KAK1w       91. Piller Angela                                                                                  66 Dietikon                 25.03,8      8.54,3  (8714)  
LAK1m      524. Piller Marco                                                                                   65 Dietikon                 40.27,2     10.38,7  (8718)  
F12        145. Poopalasingam Sain                                                                             91 Dietikon                  6.43,0      2.34,7  (8761)  
KAK1w       35. Reheis Gudrun                                                                                  69 Dietikon                 22.33,0      6.23,5  (8954)  
M14        100. Reymont Ricardo                                                                                89 Dietikon                 12.50,8      4.05,0  (9046)  
LAK1m      791. Rothbrust Matthias                                                                             70 Dietikon                 43.08,0     13.19,5  (9324)  
LAK3w       10. Röthele Lilo                                                                                   47 Dietikon                 44.57,6      8.52,9  (9325)  
LAK2m      613. Rothlin Hansjörg                                                                               56 Dietikon                 44.39,7     13.55,8  (9330)  
LAK2m      250. Schickmüller Rober                                                                             63 Dietikon                 39.18,9      8.35,0  (9859)  
LAK2w      386. Schmid Ruth                                                                                    58 Dietikon               1:03.43,5     28.16,8 (10031)  
M12         96. Shahini Florim                                                                                 92 Dietikon                  5.15,2      1.21,2 (10546)  
LAK1m     1074. Siegrist Roger                                                                                 70 Dietikon                 45.48,4     15.59,9 (10589)  
LHKm       300. Smeyers Arnold                                                                                 79 Dietikon                 41.45,7     13.03,5 (10659)  
F16         62. Strebel Daniela                                                                                88 Dietikon                 14.19,8      4.45,4 (11174)  
KHKw       331. Studer Daniela                                                                                 81 Dietikon                 30.28,2     14.43,6 (11250)  
M16         65. Stutz Batkhuu                                                                                  87 Dietikon                 13.09,9      4.59,9 (11304)  
LAK3w       92. Tan Siew                                                                                       46 Dietikon                 56.47,2     20.42,5 (11404)  
LAK2w      230. Vogel Claudia                                                                                  63 Dietikon                 51.52,1     16.25,4 (11879)  
LAK1m     1535. Vogel Kurt                                                                                     64 Dietikon                 52.32,6     22.44,1 (11884)  
M12        111. Vogel Reto                                                                                     92 Dietikon                  5.31,3      1.37,3 (11891)  
KHKw       332. Weber Cécile                                                                                   82 Dietikon                 30.28,7     14.44,1 (12189)  
KAK3m       95. Weber Walter                                                                                   48 Dietikon                 24.18,9      8.51,6 (12240)  
M10        186. Widmer Daniel                                                                                  93 Dietikon                  6.29,0      2.07,2 (12431)  
LAK2m      733. Wüst Gerhard                                                                                   55 Dietikon                 46.09,5     15.25,6 (12695)  
M12        120. Wyss Jeremias                                                                                  92 Dietikon                  5.37,8      1.43,8 (12757)  
LAK3m       15. Zehntner Pierre                                                                                53 Dietikon                 35.56,9      4.41,7 (12838)  
FAM         58. Zeiter Stefanie    lenzi Marc         Andri              Yara                                  76 Dietikon                  7.53,3      2.31,0 (12844)  
SE2        325. Zihlmann Georg     Zihlmann Jasmin                                                             59 Dietikon                 34.24,7     10.02,2 (12899)  
KAK3m      107. Zysset Erwin                                                                                   45 Dietikon                 25.08,0      9.40,7 (13060)  
KJm         97. Cattarossi Dino                                                                                86 Dietikon 1               30.16,4     16.15,6  (2026)  
KAK2m      234. Cattarossi Franco                                                                              60 Dietikon 1               29.43,5     14.21,3  (2027)  
LAK1m      839. Abplanalp Alexande                                                                             67 Dietlikon                43.31,3     13.42,8   (111)  
LAK2m      302. Blatter Roger                                                                                  54 Dietlikon                40.16,3      9.32,4  (1190)  
KHKm       237. Casserini Bjorn                                                                                82 Dietlikon                29.44,4     15.51,0  (2008)  
LAK1m      105. Giovanoli Bruno                                                                                67 Dietlikon                34.44,6      4.56,1  (3826)  
LAK1w      173. Giovanoli Gabi                                                                                 66 Dietlikon                45.43,9     12.21,7  (3827)  
KHKm       220. Grünig Pascal                                                                                  74 Dietlikon                28.41,4     14.48,0  (4161)  
LHKw        98. Gwerder Alena                                                                                  81 Dietlikon                43.56,8     10.12,4 (21109)  
LAK3w       20. Gwerder Lillian                                                                                51 Dietlikon                47.06,3     11.01,6  (4306)  
FAM         12. Hirzel Patrick     Sepp Boxler        Yanick             Nadin                                 70 Dietlikon                 6.10,4      0.48,1  (4948)  
LAK4m       35. Hoehener Renè                                                                                  43 Dietlikon                46.54,6     11.50,8  (4976)  
LAK1m      515. Imholz Kurt                                                                                    65 Dietlikon                40.19,3     10.30,8  (5422)  
LAK2m      546. Jenal Serafin                                                                                  59 Dietlikon                43.56,9     13.13,0  (5606)  
LAK2m      942. Johner Heinz                                                                                   58 Dietlikon                49.04,5     18.20,6  (5642)  
LAK2w      184. Johner Jeannette                                                                               60 Dietlikon                50.05,8     14.39,1  (5644)  
LAK2m       90. Jung Andy                                                                                      61 Dietlikon                35.58,8      5.14,9  (5697)  
LHKw       116. Keck Bea                                                                                       74 Dietlikon                44.24,9     10.40,5 (21303)  
KHKw       175. Küderli Andresa                                                                                80 Dietlikon                26.07,8     10.23,2  (6434)  
KAK1m      318. Kuhn Simon                                                                                     72 Dietlikon                28.40,9     14.38,1  (6458)  
LAK1m     1239. Larisch Dirk                                                                                   72 Dietlikon                47.21,8     17.33,3  (6680)  
MF05       247. Leimbert Yves      Heller Yves-Pascal                                                          75 Dietlikon                 8.37,0      3.36,7  (6765)  
KAK3m      164. Lüthy Heinz                                                                                    49 Dietlikon                29.44,6     14.17,3  (7093)  
LAK1w      271. Mattmann Michèle                                                                               71 Dietlikon                47.46,2     14.24,0  (7364)  
LAK1m      991. Maurer Marc                                                                                    71 Dietlikon                45.02,4     15.13,9  (7381)  
LAK1m     1653. Mayer Marcel                                                                                   70 Dietlikon                56.29,5     26.41,0  (7399)  
LAK2m      671. Megert Jürg                                                                                    57 Dietlikon                45.19,8     14.35,9  (7417)  
LAK3m      194. Meyer Arthur                                                                                   49 Dietlikon                44.41,6     13.26,4  (7662)  
KAK4m       21. Muheim Werner                                                                                  39 Dietlikon                23.38,0      6.48,2  (7937)  
LHKm       479. Riedi Gion-Andri                                                                               74 Dietlikon                46.03,1     17.20,9  (9101)  
M10        212. Roth Alexander                                                                                 96 Dietlikon                 6.44,6      2.22,8  (9302)  
LAK1m     1174. Roth Christian                                                                                 64 Dietlikon                46.43,5     16.55,0  (9305)  
MF06       256. Roth Deborah                                                                                   93 Dietlikon                 7.20,1      2.57,2  (9306)  
LHKm       108. Ruoss Sven                                                                                     82 Dietlikon                36.29,5      7.47,3  (9454)  
LHKm       623. Schillig Stefan                                                                                79 Dietlikon                51.25,7     22.43,5  (9873)  
LAK1m     1100. Schlagmüller Andre                                                                             65 Dietlikon                45.58,7     16.10,2  (9908)  
LAK1w      357. Schuler Patricia                                                                               73 Dietlikon                49.31,3     16.09,1 (10285)  
LAK3m      272. Sigrist René                                                                                   48 Dietlikon                47.07,7     15.52,5 (10624)  
LAK3m      102. Weissert Martin                                                                                52 Dietlikon                41.46,6     10.31,4 (12326)  
LAK1m       31. Wüthrich Otto                                                                                  66 Dietlikon                32.10,0      2.21,5 (12714)  
LAK1m     1157. Zellweger Christop                                                                             64 Dietlikon                46.33,5     16.45,0 (12854)  
KJm          3. Küng Roger                                                                                     85 Dietwil                  14.26,5      0.25,7  (6496)  
M12         46. Herter Kevin                                                                                   91 Dinhard                   4.54,0      1.00,0  (4823)  
LAK2m      184. Huder Andreas                                                                                  61 Dinhard                  38.06,8      7.22,9  (5247)  
LHKm       124. Wiesendanger Marku                                                                             74 Dinhard                  36.47,7      8.05,5 (12479)  
LAK1m      324. Schürmann Urs                                                                                  64 Dintikon                 38.16,0      8.27,5 (10345)  
KAK2w      201. von Felten Pia                                                                                 58 Dintikon                 29.22,8     12.15,4 (11971)  
LAK2m      976. Huonder Gion                                                                                   63 Disentis                 49.38,0     18.54,1  (5337)  
LAK2m      269. Jarvis David                                                                                   55 Domat/Ems                39.39,6      8.55,7  (5580)  
LAK1m      487. Schmid Andrea                                                                                  70 Domat-Ems                40.00,3     10.11,8  (9962)  
LHKw       181. Zeller Tina                                                                                    79 Domat-Ems                47.21,8     13.37,4 (12853)  
KAK4w       24. Wettstein Evelyne                                                                              40 Dorf                     31.04,3      7.48,4 (12399)  
SE1         32. Vogel Monika       Augustin Clairo                                                             81 Dottikon                 23.59,2      2.16,9 (11889)  
LAK1m     1060. Knecht Christian                                                                               70 Döttingen                45.37,5     15.49,0  (6153)  
LAK2m      736. Stappung Martin                                                                                59 Döttingen                46.13,6     15.29,7 (10901)  
LAK3m      284. Adam Albert                                                                                    52 Dübendorf                47.26,3     16.11,1   (137)  
KAK1m       18. Adda Andreas                                                                                   69 Dübendorf                16.46,9      2.44,1   (141)  
KHKm       170. Anders Michael                                                                                 74 Dübendorf                25.36,1     11.42,7   (319)  
LAK3m      433. Andracchio Andrea                                                                              53 Dübendorf                55.32,5     24.17,3   (322)  
KAK3w       43. Angehrn Elisabeth                                                                              45 Dübendorf                25.40,0      8.35,9   (330)  
LAK3m      141. Angehrn Otto                                                                                   45 Dübendorf                43.05,0     11.49,8   (332)  
KHKm        87. Bachmann Markus                                                                                77 Dübendorf                20.38,1      6.44,7   (484)  
LAK1m     1022. Baumgartner André                                                                              73 Dübendorf                45.15,7     15.27,2   (765)  
SE2        199. Brazerol Dominique Tschudin Nicole                                                             73 Dübendorf                31.06,1      6.43,6  (1488)  
SE2        288. Brazerol Patrick   Kuster Carmen                                                               70 Dübendorf                33.25,3      9.02,8  (1489)  
KAK4m       43. Broder Willi                                                                                   36 Dübendorf                27.49,2     10.59,4  (1546)  
F14         63. Bruhin Fabienne                                                                                90 Dübendorf                13.32,7      3.32,8  (1599)  
LAK3m      258. Bruhin Harry                                                                                   51 Dübendorf                46.44,0     15.28,8  (1600)  
LJm         70. Bruhin Pascal                                                                                  86 Dübendorf                45.51,3     14.50,3  (1601)  
LHKm       543. Brumann Michael                                                                                74 Dübendorf                47.58,5     19.16,3  (1611)  
KAK2w      133. Büchi Regula                                                                                   60 Dübendorf                26.59,1      9.51,7  (1721)  
MF05       354. Buchli Fabrice                                                                                 98 Dübendorf                 9.45,4      4.45,1  (1725)  
LAK1m     1478. Burkhardt Wolfgang                                                                             68 Dübendorf                51.09,0     21.20,5  (1861)  
KHKw       204. Büsser Julia                                                                                   77 Dübendorf                26.44,7     11.00,1  (1892)  
KHKm       181. Caldara Martin                                                                                 74 Dübendorf                26.23,2     12.29,8  (1925)  
LAK1m     1492. Dietz Roger                                                                                    73 Dübendorf                51.36,0     21.47,5  (2468)  
LHKw       478. Doninelli Angela                                                                               ?? Dübendorf              1:01.01,6     27.17,2  (2528)  
KAK2w      130. Ecknauer Ruth                                                                                  54 Dübendorf                26.58,6      9.51,2  (2676)  
F10         18. Engeler Masha Kimi                                                                             93 Dübendorf                 5.11,9      0.47,9  (2842)  
MF06        19. Engeler Mevaly Kim Christian                                                                   95 Dübendorf                 5.12,9      0.50,0  (2843)  
LAK1w      711. Fenner Irene                                                                                   69 Dübendorf                59.53,4     26.31,2  (3069)  
KAK2w       49. Fernandez Dora                                                                                 54 Dübendorf                23.09,4      6.02,0  (3077)  
LAK3m      397. Flückiger Hans                                                                                 53 Dübendorf                52.11,1     20.55,9  (3208)  
LAK1w      551. Föller Fiona                                                                                   69 Dübendorf                54.27,1     21.04,9  (3238)  
LAK2w      102. Frauenfelder Chris                                                                             62 Dübendorf                46.59,4     11.32,7  (3292)  
KAK2m       57. Frauenfelder Paul                                                                              57 Dübendorf                20.40,6      5.18,4  (3293)  
F14         51. Frauenfelder Sara                                                                              90 Dübendorf                12.37,0      2.37,1  (3294)  
KAK1m       53. Frei Marcel                                                                                    70 Dübendorf                19.21,8      5.19,0  (3321)  
LAK2m      543. Frei Werner                                                                                    63 Dübendorf                43.54,9     13.11,0  (3346)  
LAK2m      481. Frei Willi                                                                                     61 Dübendorf                42.55,4     12.11,5  (3348)  
LAK1m      737. Frigg Jann                                                                                     67 Dübendorf                42.32,0     12.43,5  (3424)  
LAK1m        7. Fuchser René                                                                                   68 Dübendorf                31.00,9      1.12,4  (3479)  
LAK2m      270. Furrer Jürg                                                                                    63 Dübendorf                39.40,8      8.56,9  (3515)  
LHKw       211. Gabriel Karin                                                                                  82 Dübendorf                48.36,4     14.52,0  (3544)  
LAK2m     1159. Gadient Hans                                                                                   57 Dübendorf                55.32,7     24.48,8  (3552)  
LAK2m      414. Gianini Franz                                                                                  54 Dübendorf                41.59,2     11.15,3  (3787)  
LAK1m      850. Graf Andreas                                                                                   70 Dübendorf                43.38,7     13.50,2  (4003)  
LAK1m      344. Granier Thierry                                                                                68 Dübendorf                38.31,1      8.42,6  (4036)  
KAK3w        6. Gröbli Rosmarie                                                                                51 Dübendorf                20.44,2      3.40,1  (4109)  
MF05        41. Gröbli Rosmarie    Rozza Joel                                                                  97 Dübendorf                 6.19,7      1.19,4  (4110)  
LAK2w      385. Gsell Regina                                                                                   63 Dübendorf              1:02.42,6     27.15,9  (4190)  
KHKw       201. Gubbi Nadine                                                                                   77 Dübendorf                26.40,7     10.56,1  (4197)  
LAK2w      361. Haag Christina                                                                                 59 Dübendorf                58.10,6     22.43,9  (4338)  
SE1        147. Habegger Erich     Habegger Erika                                                              62 Dübendorf                28.47,4      7.05,1  (4361)  
M10          4. Habegger Roger                                                                                 93 Dübendorf                 4.26,5      0.04,7  (4364)  
LAK2m      776. Herren Markus                                                                                  63 Dübendorf                46.44,4     16.00,5  (4813)  
KAK3w        5. Herter Esther                                                                                  51 Dübendorf                20.34,9      3.30,8  (4822)  
KAK3m       40. Herter Rudolf                                                                                  45 Dübendorf                20.28,4      5.01,1  (4825)  
LAK1m      690. Höhn Stephan                                                                                   68 Dübendorf                42.02,4     12.13,9  (5043)  
LAK2m      960. Hunziker André                                                                                 61 Dübendorf                49.15,7     18.31,8  (5315)  
KAK2w       82. Hunziker Lilly                                                                                 60 Dübendorf                24.57,4      7.50,0  (5324)  
LAK3m      178. Huser Josef                                                                                    46 Dübendorf                44.05,6     12.50,4  (5366)  
KJm          1. Hutterli Loris                                                                                 86 Dübendorf                14.00,8       -----  (5384)  
KAK4w        1. Jäger Hildegart                                                                                43 Dübendorf                23.15,9       -----  (5538)  
LAK1m     1288. Jocham Hans-Jörg                                                                               66 Dübendorf                47.57,0     18.08,5  (5628)  
LAK1w      539. Karleusa Lidia                                                                                 72 Dübendorf                53.53,9     20.31,7  (5847)  
LAK1m     1603. Kaufmann Urs                                                                                   70 Dübendorf                54.40,8     24.52,3  (5897)  
LAK3m      395. Kiefer Max                                                                                     45 Dübendorf                52.10,4     20.55,2  (6043)  
MF05       284. Knup Demi          Janine Knup                                                                 97 Dübendorf                 8.55,4      3.55,1  (6191)  
M10         75. Knup Dennis        Knup Stephan                                                                94 Dübendorf                 5.29,4      1.07,6  (6192)  
LAK3m      231. Koch Bruno                                                                                     50 Dübendorf                45.49,1     14.33,9  (6209)  
LAK1m      685. Kohler Daniel                                                                                  73 Dübendorf                41.59,6     12.11,1  (6248)  
LAK1m      760. Kresken Lars                                                                                   69 Dübendorf                42.45,3     12.56,8  (6399)  
LHKw       213. Krieg-Rüttimann Do                                                                             74 Dübendorf                48.39,3     14.54,9  (6405)  
LAK1m     1293. Kummer Marcel                                                                                  73 Dübendorf                48.00,0     18.11,5  (6476)  
KHKw       222. Künzler Maya                                                                                   80 Dübendorf                27.09,8     11.25,2  (6538)  
LAK2w      109. Langhart Silvia                                                                                62 Dübendorf                47.19,2     11.52,5  (6664)  
SE2         31. Largo Gina         Egli Dani                                                                   82 Dübendorf                27.15,4      2.52,9  (3819)  
KHKw        59. Leuthold Karin                                                                                 79 Dübendorf                22.49,4      7.04,8 (21726)  
LAK1w      452. Meier Conny                                                                                    69 Dübendorf                51.38,3     18.16,1  (7452)  
KJm         76. Meyer Estefan                                                                                  86 Dübendorf                22.39,9      8.39,1  (7673)  
LHKm       113. Mühlestein Roman                                                                               75 Dübendorf                36.34,7      7.52,5  (7946)  
KHKw       326. Müller Michaela                                                                                75 Dübendorf                30.11,6     14.27,0  (8013)  
LAK2m     1090. Müller Peter                                                                                   62 Dübendorf                52.33,7     21.49,8  (8022)  
LAK1w      515. Muntwyler Andrea                                                                               70 Dübendorf                53.15,4     19.53,2  (8085)  
FAM        102. Nater Peter        Esther             Deborah            Sina                                  69 Dübendorf                 8.42,1      3.19,8  (8163)  
LAK1m      470. Nater Peter                                                                                    69 Dübendorf                39.49,7     10.01,2  (8162)  
KHKm       190. Ngor Jan Sin                                                                                   80 Dübendorf                27.10,3     13.16,9  (8218)  
KHKw       177. Nicoli Monika                                                                                  ?? Dübendorf                26.09,6     10.25,0  (8225)  
LAK1m     1599. Ochsenbein Georg                                                                               70 Dübendorf                54.29,6     24.41,1  (8362)  
KAK1m      247. Petricig Maurizio                                                                              72 Dübendorf                26.03,4     12.00,6 (21701)  
LAK1m      309. Reichmuth Walter                                                                               70 Dübendorf                37.57,7      8.09,2  (8974)  
LAK1m      827. Renfer Jürg                                                                                    73 Dübendorf                43.26,5     13.38,0  (9005)  
LHKw       481. Rissler Martina                                                                                82 Dübendorf              1:01.13,2     27.28,8  (9154)  
MF05       465. Robert Kriz        Marvin                                                                      ?? Dübendorf                14.03,4      9.03,1 (20080)  
LAK2m      343. Schaller Manfred                                                                               58 Dübendorf                40.55,9     10.12,0  (9699)  
KAK1m      131. Schneider Stephan                                                                              67 Dübendorf                22.04,2      8.01,4 (10147)  
SE2        135. Schnider Markus    Böckli Brigitta                                                             59 Dübendorf                29.45,7      5.23,2 (10170)  
LHKm       616. Schwank Boris                                                                                  74 Dübendorf                51.07,5     22.25,3 (10378)  
F14         27. Sigrist Diana                                                                                  90 Dübendorf                11.13,9      1.14,0 (10619)  
LAK2m      412. Sigrist Roland                                                                                 58 Dübendorf                41.57,7     11.13,8 (10626)  
F10        158. Sigrist Sandra                                                                                 93 Dübendorf                 6.39,5      2.15,5 (10628)  
LAK2m     1207. Sommerhalder Rober                                                                             60 Dübendorf                58.48,2     28.04,3 (10701)  
LAK2m      762. Spenger Daniel                                                                                 63 Dübendorf                46.35,8     15.51,9 (10742)  
F10        159. Spenger Stefanie                                                                               93 Dübendorf                 6.39,8      2.15,8 (10743)  
LAK1m      571. Stamm Daniel                                                                                   71 Dübendorf                40.54,7     11.06,2 (10878)  
LHKm       419. Stamm Rene                                                                                     74 Dübendorf                44.09,2     15.27,0 (10885)  
LAK1m      654. Stauder Gerhard                                                                                70 Dübendorf                41.44,4     11.55,9 (10937)  
KAK2w      167. Strasser Renée                                                                                 60 Dübendorf                28.04,6     10.57,2 (11149)  
KAK3m        3. Stricker René                                                                                  50 Dübendorf                16.22,4      0.55,1 (11195)  
KAK4m       11. Stucki Hansruedi                                                                               38 Dübendorf                20.37,6      3.47,8 (11231)  
KAK3w       41. Studer Katharina                                                                               49 Dübendorf                25.31,1      8.27,0 (11257)  
KAK3m      106. Sturzenegger Hans-                                                                             47 Dübendorf                25.07,9      9.40,6 (11287)  
KAK1w      163. Stüssi Elisabeth                                                                               67 Dübendorf                27.03,5     10.54,0 (11297)  
MF06       302. Stüssi Selina      Elisabeth Stüssi                                                            96 Dübendorf                 7.48,4      3.25,5 (11299)  
MF06       125. Stüssi Thomas      Basil Frefel                                                                66 Dübendorf                 6.24,5      2.01,6 (11300)  
KAK1m      175. Stüssi Thomas                                                                                  66 Dübendorf                23.39,3      9.36,5 (11301)  
KHKw       113. Surber Bettina                                                                                 75 Dübendorf                24.30,0      8.45,4 (11326)  
LAK1m      892. Thalparpan René                                                                                66 Dübendorf                44.06,2     14.17,7 (11465)  
FAM         77. Turner Sylvia      Turner Jonathan                                                             66 Dübendorf                 8.10,6      2.48,3 (11689)  
LHKm       458. Tzionas George                                                                                 ?? Dübendorf                45.11,9     16.29,7 (11697)  
SE2        255. von Felten Corinne von Felten Dominic                                                          72 Dübendorf                32.33,3      8.10,8 (11968)  
MF06       215. Wagenseil Jürg     Marc                                                                        67 Dübendorf                 7.03,1      2.40,2 (12054)  
LAK2m       30. Walser Roger                                                                                   60 Dübendorf                33.53,3      3.09,4 (12115)  
KAK1w      230. Weber Andrea                                                                                   70 Dübendorf                28.37,8     12.28,3 (12180)  
LAK1m     1003. Weber Michel                                                                                   70 Dübendorf                45.08,6     15.20,1 (12219)  
LAK1m      686. Wenger Louis                                                                                   70 Dübendorf                41.59,8     12.11,3 (12350)  
LHKm       234. Wenger Raphael                                                                                 74 Dübendorf                40.17,0     11.34,8 (12352)  
KAK3m      115. Winkler Harry                                                                                  51 Dübendorf                25.36,4     10.09,1 (12551)  
KAK3w       69. Wüst Ursula                                                                                    53 Dübendorf                28.04,2     11.00,1 (12699)  
KAK1m       97. Wüthrich Thomas                                                                                69 Dübendorf                21.05,9      7.03,1 (12719)  
LAK1m      677. Ziegler Thomas                                                                                 67 Dübendorf                41.55,4     12.06,9 (12895)  
LAK3m      206. Zraunig Hans                                                                                   46 Dübendorf                45.12,9     13.57,7 (12964)  
FAM        159. Zwicker Weber Ricc Michel             Luisa              Pierina                               73 Dübendorf                10.41,1      5.18,8 (13048)  
KAK3m      155. Zwimpfer Guido                                                                                 49 Dübendorf                28.49,3     13.22,0 (13053)  
KAK3w       78. Zwimpfer Rita                                                                                  48 Dübendorf                28.22,8     11.18,7 (13054)  
LAK1w      199. Hayoz Franziska                                                                                71 Düdingen                 46.16,2     12.54,0  (4651)  
LAK1m     1373. Jungo Daniel                                                                                   68 Düdingen                 49.08,1     19.19,6  (5702)  
LAK1m     1374. Piller Hubert                                                                                  67 Düdingen                 49.08,4     19.19,9  (8715)  
LAK4m       99. Schmutz Beat                                                                                   43 Düdingen                 54.35,4     19.31,6 (10084)  
FAM         74. Gobat Gerard       Dina Filadoro      Luca               Nico                                  68 Duebendorf                8.07,8      2.45,5  (3928)  
SE1        123. Hess Andy          Maja Hess                                                                   63 Duebendorf               27.20,2      5.37,9  (4850)  
MF06       255. Hess Maja          Cynthia                                                                     65 Duebendorf                7.19,8      2.56,9  (4862)  
LAK1m     1605. Hess Martin                                                                                    67 Duebendorf               54.41,3     24.52,8  (4865)  
LAK1m     1531. Insolia Gianni                                                                                 67 Duebendorf               52.21,8     22.33,3  (5450)  
KJm         63. Jacober Andre                                                                                  85 Duebendorf               21.15,5      7.14,7  (5515)  
LAK1m      766. Wolff Alex                                                                                     73 Duebendorf               42.49,7     13.01,2 (12648)  
LAK2m      561. Baumann Stephan                                                                                59 Dulliken                 44.04,1     13.20,2   (742)  
MF05       375. Franzelli Alex     Ramon Angst                                                                 41 Dulliken                 10.07,5      5.07,2  (3288)  
LAK2m      408. Plüss Hansjörg                                                                                 58 Dulliken                 41.56,8     11.12,9  (8744)  
SE2        267. Widmer Thomas      Iris Lüscher                                                                65 Dulliken                 32.51,4      8.28,9 (12453)  
LAK1w      423. Bannwart Daniela                                                                               69 Dürnten                  50.56,2     17.34,0   (582)  
LHKm        80. Behr Hendrik                                                                                   82 Dürnten                  35.27,4      6.45,2   (859)  
KAK2w      208. Heinz Christa                                                                                  62 Dürnten                  29.45,8     12.38,4  (4742)  
KAK2m      236. Heiz Paul                                                                                      59 Dürnten                  29.45,6     14.23,4  (4750)  
LAK3m      200. Rämi Jean-Pierre                                                                               52 Dürnten                  44.57,6     13.42,4  (8873)  
LAK1w      159. Sarti Caroline                                                                                 67 Dürnten                  45.17,9     11.55,7  (9606)  
SE2        132. Schweizer Roman    Sandra Bachmann                                                             82 Dürnten                  29.41,6      5.19,1 (10425)  
LHKm        63. Bertschi Patrick                                                                               79 Dürrenäsch               34.45,0      6.02,8  (1006)  
LAK1m      575. Christen Fritz                                                                                 64 Dürrenroth               40.56,1     11.07,6  (2103)  
LAK1m     1220. Heiniger Armin                                                                                 66 Dürrenroth               47.11,3     17.22,8  (4730)  
LAK1w      127. Janssen Elisabeth                                                                              72 Dürrenroth               44.25,1     11.02,9  (5574)  
LAK2m      222. Janssen Martin                                                                                 61 Dürrenroth               38.47,3      8.03,4  (5575)  
LAK2m      388. Neuenschwander Han                                                                             58 Dürrenroth               41.40,0     10.56,1  (8201)  
LAK2m      838. Sommer Johannes                                                                                54 Dürrenroth               47.22,5     16.38,6 (10685)  
LAK1m      391. Gehrig Daniel                                                                                  66 Dussnang                 38.56,5      9.08,0  (3682)  

Total 364



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.