Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KHKw       359. Schärli Sara                                                                                   84 Cabbiolo                 32.54,9     17.10,3  (9732)  
KAK3w      108. Stenz Maya                                                                                     49 Cabbiolo                 32.51,0     15.46,9 (11048)  
LAK3m      303. Stenz Walter                                                                                   45 Cabbiolo                 48.05,5     16.50,3 (11049)  
LJm         71. Simmen Dominik                                                                                 86 Cademario                46.16,7     15.15,7 (10638)  
LAK2m      756. Simmen Urs                                                                                     56 Cademario                46.32,0     15.48,1 (10640)  
LAK2w      220. Rapp Alicia                                                                                    60 Cadempino                51.38,0     16.11,3  (8889)  
LAK1w      418. Veghini Cinzia                                                                                 69 Cadempino                50.51,8     17.29,6 (11817)  
KAK3m       34. Fibbioli Marino                                                                                48 Cama                     19.54,1      4.26,8  (3105)  
SE1        154. Hofer Petra        Lemos Paulo                                                                 79 Carouge                  29.23,9      7.41,6  (4993)  
KAK3m       12. Bissig Hans                                                                                    51 Cham                     17.14,6      1.47,3  (1149)  
LAK2m      506. Bucher Heinz                                                                                   56 Cham                     43.21,5     12.37,6  (1697)  
SE1         29. Bucher Robert      Sylvie                                                                      ?? Cham                     23.38,6      1.56,3  (1714)  
LAK1w      580. Buchwalder Corneli                                                                             70 Cham                     55.20,9     21.58,7  (1743)  
KAK2m      174. Busler René                                                                                    62 Cham                     25.49,6     10.27,4  (1888)  
LAK1m      130. Eggenschwiler Mich                                                                             70 Cham                     35.27,8      5.39,3  (2695)  
LAK1m      219. Fahrni Kurt                                                                                    65 Cham                     36.44,1      6.55,6  (2967)  
LAK1w       86. Gilliéron Fabienne                                                                             71 Cham                     43.16,2      9.54,0  (3814)  
LAK1m      836. Gschwend Benedict                                                                              66 Cham                     43.29,8     13.41,3  (4176)  
LAK2m      260. Heim Marc                                                                                      61 Cham                     39.27,7      8.43,8  (4718)  
LAK1w      567. Huss Küpfer Corinn                                                                             72 Cham                     55.00,8     21.38,6  (5374)  
LAK2w      127. Isarin Irene                                                                                   62 Cham                     47.48,8     12.22,1  (5454)  
SE1         93. Käppeli Monika     Grüter Andy                                                                 56 Cham                     26.14,0      4.31,7  (5835)  
F10         88. Käppeli Ramona                                                                                 94 Cham                      6.05,7      1.41,7  (5836)  
F12         74. Käppeli Selina                                                                                 91 Cham                      5.26,7      1.18,4  (5838)  
LAK1m     1212. Küpfer Daniel                                                                                  67 Cham                     47.08,3     17.19,8  (6543)  
KAK1w      322. Lehmann Monika                                                                                 69 Cham                     35.39,4     19.29,9  (6743)  
LAK2m      394. Murer Werner                                                                                   62 Cham                     41.44,8     11.00,9  (8106)  
MF05       198. Prior Robert       Katerina Prior                                                              60 Cham                      8.10,5      3.10,2  (8805)  
LAK2m      833. Prior Robert                                                                                   60 Cham                     47.16,9     16.33,0  (8806)  
LAK1m      588. Rüegg Marcel                                                                                   73 Cham                     41.05,4     11.16,9  (9401)  
MF05       328. Rünzler Bea        Rünzler Stefanie                                                            68 Cham                      9.23,3      4.23,0  (9451)  
LAK2w      331. Schuler Kaya                                                                                   57 Cham                     56.12,3     20.45,6 (10281)  
LAK2w       87. Schweri Susanna                                                                                60 Cham                     46.32,7     11.06,0 (10460)  
MF05       420. Sidler Benno       Medea Fitzlaff                                                              68 Cham                     11.23,7      6.23,4 (10556)  
KAK1m      117. Soonthornnonda Tha                                                                             71 Cham                     21.51,9      7.49,1 (10712)  
LAK2m      850. Stocker Norbert                                                                                58 Cham                     47.29,1     16.45,2 (11102)  
LAK1m      394. Ziegler Marc                                                                                   71 Cham                     38.58,7      9.10,2 (12889)  
LAK2w      275. Zahner Daniela                                                                                 57 Chamoson                 54.08,0     18.41,3 (12786)  
LAK4m       32. Chevalley Jacky                                                                                41 Chavannes-le-Chêne       46.37,6     11.33,8  (2086)  
LAK1m     1112. Rebeaud Pierre-Ala                                                                             72 Chavannes-le-Chêne       46.05,3     16.16,8  (8925)  
LAK2m       40. Christen Gilbert                                                                               58 Cheseaux-Noréaz          34.25,5      3.41,6  (2104)  
ME          22. Heiniger Stephane                                                                              79 Cheseaux-Noréaz          31.31,9      3.17,3    (14)  
LAK2m      529. Winiger Othmar                                                                                 54 Choindez                 43.39,3     12.55,4 (12545)  
KAK1w      194. Alig Silvia                                                                                    73 Chur                     27.43,7     11.34,2   (230)  
LAK2m      371. Augustin Urban                                                                                 62 Chur                     41.19,3     10.35,4   (448)  
LAK2m      901. Bisaz Curdin                                                                                   57 Chur                     48.25,5     17.41,6  (1129)  
SE1         43. Bonell-Rada Sonja  Curdin Bonell-Rada                                                          74 Chur                     24.29,2      2.46,9  (1319)  
LAK1w      164. Bono Carmen                                                                                    65 Chur                     45.36,8     12.14,6  (1334)  
LAK1m      681. Bono Giuliano                                                                                  66 Chur                     41.57,1     12.08,6  (1335)  
KJw         13. Caderas Andrina                                                                                86 Chur                     18.39,4      3.01,7  (1910)  
LAK1m      864. Caflisch Claudio                                                                               73 Chur                     43.46,2     13.57,7  (1921)  
LAK1w      455. Dammert Daniela                                                                                73 Chur                     51.48,3     18.26,1  (2273)  
LAK1w       83. Damur-Djuric Natas                                                                             70 Chur                     43.12,4      9.50,2  (2274)  
KHKw        11. Desta Nesa                                                                                     77 Chur                     18.22,7      2.38,1  (2419)  
FAM        168. Donia-Faic Dana    Donia Jan          Donia Jana                                               67 Chur                     11.13,2      5.50,9  (2527)  
KHKw       302. Duff Tanja                                                                                     77 Chur                     29.05,4     13.20,8  (2581)  
LAK1m      267. Eckert Pius                                                                                    65 Chur                     37.23,4      7.34,9  (2671)  
LHKw       246. Forrer Ursula                                                                                  78 Chur                     49.57,6     16.13,2  (3257)  
LAK1w      518. Friedrich Annette                                                                              73 Chur                     53.21,8     19.59,6  (3421)  
FAM          7. Gartmann Thomas    Nicole             Ivo                                                      94 Chur                      5.55,2      0.32,9  (3613)  
SE1         19. Glatthorn Julia    Item Flurin                                                                 81 Chur                     22.46,7      1.04,4 (21602)  
M10          3. Graf Christoph                                                                                 93 Chur                      4.24,2      0.02,4  (4006)  
F12         24. Graf Selina                                                                                    91 Chur                      4.48,6      0.40,3  (4027)  
LAK2m      937. Gschwend Willi                                                                                 59 Chur                     48.55,7     18.11,8  (4185)  
LAK1w      440. Guntli Petra                                                                                   73 Chur                     51.19,4     17.57,2  (4269)  
LHKw       108. Iten Sandra                                                                                    75 Chur                     44.13,6     10.29,2  (5496)  
LHKm       465. Keller Michael                                                                                 78 Chur                     45.35,1     16.52,9  (5951)  
LAK2m      324. Kessler Jürg                                                                                   61 Chur                     40.36,6      9.52,7  (6012)  
LAK1w      289. Knörr Gabriela                                                                                 67 Chur                     48.04,2     14.42,0  (6186)  
MF05       422. Knuchel Bettina    Knuchel Ivo                                                                 73 Chur                     11.25,1      6.24,8  (6188)  
F12        106. Kolp Melanie                                                                                   92 Chur                      5.51,3      1.43,0  (6302)  
LAK1m       66. Kolp Urs                                                                                       68 Chur                     33.33,6      3.45,1  (6303)  
LAK3m       34. Kurath Jürg                                                                                    52 Chur                     37.42,8      6.27,6  (6545)  
LAK2w       86. Lüönd Jsabella                                                                                 59 Chur                     46.31,6     11.04,9  (7050)  
LAK2m      714. Lüönd Martin                                                                                   57 Chur                     45.50,0     15.06,1  (7051)  
LAK1m      276. Mathis Armin                                                                                   69 Chur                     37.32,4      7.43,9  (7336)  
LAK1w       28. Meier Judith                                                                                   66 Chur                     40.14,4      6.52,2  (7476)  
LAK3m       84. Meng Christian                                                                                 47 Chur                     40.44,5      9.29,3  (7593)  
LAK1w      291. Mugwyler Garcia Nu                                                                             64 Chur                     48.07,5     14.45,3  (7934)  
LAK1m     1091. Mugwyler Hannes                                                                                66 Chur                     45.54,5     16.06,0  (7935)  
LAK1w      258. Putzi-Caflisch Chr                                                                             67 Chur                     47.36,4     14.14,2  (8837)  
LHKm       663. Schlegel Patric                                                                                78 Chur                     54.44,7     26.02,5  (9936)  
LAK2m     1135. Schlegel Werner                                                                                57 Chur                     54.40,5     23.56,6  (9939)  
LAK1m      582. Schwarz Daniel                                                                                 66 Chur                     41.02,2     11.13,7 (10385)  
LAK2m      123. Sgier Giusep                                                                                   61 Chur                     36.43,8      5.59,9 (10542)  
LAK1m     1518. Streule Reto                                                                                   70 Chur                     52.05,0     22.16,5 (11191)  
KAK4m        9. Trafelet Bruno                                                                                 38 Chur                     20.01,6      3.11,8 (11584)  
LAK3m      224. Tscharner Thomas                                                                               53 Chur                     45.40,5     14.25,3 (11657)  
LHKm       578. Vital Sascha                                                                                   75 Chur                     49.25,1     20.42,9 (11872)  
LAK1m      102. Walder Silvio                                                                                  68 Chur                     34.35,4      4.46,9 (12084)  
LAK2m      950. Wenger Walter                                                                                  55 Chur                     49.08,6     18.24,7 (12356)  
F10         53. Roffler Andrina                                                                                94 Churwalden                5.40,5      1.16,5  (9200)  
MF06        32. Roffler Markus     Nico Roffler                                                                62 Churwalden                5.22,1      0.59,2  (9203)  
MF05       203. Pierallini Lorenzo Fabrizio                                                                    98 Cologny                   8.13,6      3.13,3  (8706)  
LAK1w      160. Solari Francesca                                                                               65 Comano                   45.24,4     12.02,2 (10666)  
LHKm         4. Gantenbein Julien                                                                              81 Commugny                 29.28,5      0.46,3  (3591)  
LAK1m      412. Bardill Benjamin                                                                               69 Conters                  39.11,3      9.22,8   (612)  
LAK1m      272. Graber Thomas                                                                                  65 Coppet                   37.28,4      7.39,9  (3998)  
LHKm         5. Därendinger Claude                                                                             80 Corcelles-Concise        29.40,6      0.58,4  (2288)  
FE          18. Oppliger Fabiola                                                                               63 Corsier GE               27.26,1      4.29,4    (69)  
LHKm       204. Wahli Joël                                                                                     78 Cortaillod               39.22,5     10.40,3 (12067)  
KAK1w      267. Tscheng Inge                                                                                   71 Court                    29.35,1     13.25,6 (11658)  
LAK1m     1153. Bachmann Guido                                                                                 65 Cressier                 46.30,5     16.42,0   (477)  

Total 103



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.