Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MF05       165. Derungs Cla Riet   Seraina Derungs                                                             97 Aadorf                    7.49,5      2.49,2  (2404)  
MF05       406. Derungs Fadrina    Matthias Derungs                                                            00 Aadorf                   10.49,0      5.48,7  (2405)  
F10        201. Derungs Mazzina Gi                                                                             93 Aadorf                   11.25,8      7.01,8  (2407)  
LAK1m      165. Müller Adrian                                                                                  65 Aadorf                   35.59,2      6.10,7  (7954)  
LHKw       270. Stegmaier Petra                                                                                78 Aadorf                   50.58,1     17.13,7 (10962)  
LHKw       167. Albrecht Barbara                                                                               83 Aarau                    46.49,6     13.05,2   (209)  
KHKm       243. Blessing Sascha                                                                                76 Aarau                    30.52,9     16.59,5  (1212)  
LAK2m      789. Bohren Ulrich                                                                                  56 Aarau                    46.47,0     16.03,1  (1286)  
M10        162. Gloor Nicolas                                                                                  94 Aarau                     6.10,2      1.48,4  (3900)  
LAK2m      480. Gutjahr Rolf                                                                                   61 Aarau                    42.53,9     12.10,0  (4295)  
LAK1w      200. Hasler Chantal                                                                                 69 Aarau                    46.16,5     12.54,3  (4548)  
LAK1w      648. Izard Nuria                                                                                    65 Aarau                    57.07,7     23.45,5  (5505)  
LAK3m      161. Lötscher Josef                                                                                 47 Aarau                    43.43,7     12.28,5  (7002)  
LAK1m      578. Meier Roland                                                                                   64 Aarau                    40.59,2     11.10,7  (7519)  
KAK3w       11. Meyer-Ammann Elisa                                                                             44 Aarau                    22.34,6      5.30,5  (7708)  
LHKm       690. Mirabelli Marc                                                                                 79 Aarau                  1:00.54,6     32.12,4  (7760)  
LAK3m       11. Schmid-Marani Hans                                                                             46 Aarau                    35.45,8      4.30,6 (10044)  
LAK1w      ---  Schneider Diana                                                                                73 Aarau                       disq       ----- (10115)  
LAK2m     1146. Straalman Eric                                                                                 62 Aarau                    55.02,0     24.18,1 (11141)  
LAK3m      321. Thuer Hanspeter                                                                                49 Aarau                    48.50,5     17.35,3 (11499)  
LHKw       173. Gehri Sarah                                                                                    77 Aarberg                  47.07,9     13.23,5  (3680)  
LHKm       255. Küffer Ralf                                                                                    74 Aarberg                  40.44,3     12.02,1  (6442)  
LAK1m      293. Lauper Urs                                                                                     69 Aarberg                  37.45,4      7.56,9  (6698)  
LHKm       372. Neff Dominique                                                                                 75 Aarberg                  43.07,9     14.25,7  (8181)  
LHKm       139. Lehner Stephan                                                                                 78 Aarwangen                37.07,3      8.25,1  (6755)  
SE2        159. Aeschlimann Domini Mathias                                                                     96 Aathal                   30.21,2      5.58,7   (177)  
LAK2m      621. Zangger Niels                                                                                  58 Aathal                   44.42,9     13.59,0 (12802)  
MF06       368. Aeschlimann Katja                                                                              89 Aathal-Seegräben          9.23,8      5.00,9   (178)  
MF06       257. Aeschlimann Lea    Guido                                                                       96 Aathal-Seegräben          7.20,5      2.57,6   (179)  
M12        122. Al Hassan Diyar                                                                                92 Aathal-Seegräben          5.39,3      1.45,3   (192)  
M12        155. Carlito Martins                                                                                92 Aathal-Seegräben          6.16,3      2.22,3  (1987)  
M14        111. Frei Hansruedi                                                                                 89 Aathal-Seegräben         13.52,9      5.07,1  (3314)  
KHKm        11. Grob Thomas                                                                                    78 Aathal-Seegräben         15.29,2      1.35,8  (4108)  
LAK2m      860. Münger Bruno Peter                                                                             61 Aathal-Seegräben         47.40,6     16.56,7  (8079)  
F14         76. Münger Jessica                                                                                 90 Aathal-Seegräben         17.14,7      7.14,8  (8080)  
M10        138. Münger Marco                                                                                   94 Aathal-Seegräben          5.56,2      1.34,4  (8081)  
LAK1m     1454. Pedrazzini Andre                                                                               67 Aathal-Seegräben         50.41,5     20.53,0  (8557)  
M12         36. Wanjisu James                                                                                  91 Aathal-Seegräben          4.51,0      0.57,0 (12150)  
KAK3w       18. Breitenmoser Sonja                                                                             52 Adetswil                 23.38,8      6.34,7  (1507)  
MF06        15. Cellana Flavio     Raffael                                                                     61 Adetswil                  5.07,6      0.44,7  (2060)  
MF05        70. Cellana Margrit    Andrea                                                                      62 Adetswil                  6.46,3      1.46,0  (2061)  
LAK3m      228. Leitz Peter                                                                                    46 Adligenswil              45.43,0     14.27,8  (6772)  
LAK1w      337. Mäder Marlise                                                                                  71 Adligenswil              49.05,6     15.43,4  (7147)  
LAK1m      268. Pannone Gennaro                                                                                66 Adligenswil              37.26,1      7.37,6  (8502)  
LAK1m     1513. Bachmann Philipp                                                                               64 Adlikon                  51.58,3     22.09,8   (494)  
KHKw       186. Freiburghaus Claud                                                                             78 Adlikon                  26.16,2     10.31,6  (3349)  
LAK2m      990. Hauser Markus                                                                                  62 Adlikon                  49.58,8     19.14,9  (4619)  
LAK1w      732. Holmberg Tina                                                                                  65 Adlikon                1:02.13,0     28.50,8  (5079)  
M10        192. Meier Martin                                                                                   93 Adlikon                   6.31,0      2.09,2 (21102)  
LAK3w       81. Meier Ruth                                                                                     52 Adlikon                  55.16,5     19.11,8  (7520)  
LAK2m      415. Müller Christoph                                                                               62 Adlikon                  41.59,4     11.15,5  (7968)  
F12        144. Reust Debbie                                                                                   92 Adlikon                   6.41,6      2.33,3  (9031)  
M14        103. Reust Philipp                                                                                  90 Adlikon                  12.53,1      4.07,3  (9034)  
LAK2w      384. Vetter Silvia                                                                                  57 Adlikon                1:02.18,8     26.52,1 (11839)  
KHKw       353. Trevisan Sonia                                                                                 76 Adlikon b. Regensdor     31.48,6     16.04,0 (11602)  
KAK1w       85. Weidmann Anja                                                                                  71 Adlikon b.Regensdf       24.54,6      8.45,1 (12286)  
MF05        16. Accola David       Tim Accola                                                                  64 Adliswil                  5.51,0      0.50,7   (120)  
LAK1m      801. Altenburger Roger                                                                              68 Adliswil                 43.14,6     13.26,1   (244)  
LAK1w      314. Arocha Maria Eugen                                                                             69 Adliswil                 48.38,2     15.16,0   (415)  
F10         48. Attinger Annick                                                                                94 Adliswil                  5.36,2      1.12,2   (439)  
MF05         6. Attinger Florian   Martin Attinger                                                             97 Adliswil                  5.25,9      0.25,6   (440)  
KJw         55. Bachofen Sabrina                                                                               89 Adliswil                 26.34,7     10.57,0   (498)  
LAK2m      897. Bächtold Peter                                                                                 54 Adliswil                 48.21,1     17.37,2   (510)  
MF06       277. Bächtold Stephan   Peter                                                                       95 Adliswil                  7.35,2      3.12,3   (512)  
LAK1w      225. Baden Birke                                                                                    71 Adliswil                 46.57,7     13.35,5   (514)  
SE1        138. Bader Peter        Thomi Muriel                                                                61 Adliswil                 28.20,3      6.38,0   (519)  
LAK1m      335. Bamert Urs                                                                                     68 Adliswil                 38.24,6      8.36,1   (570)  
LAK3m      366. Baumann Andreas                                                                                50 Adliswil                 50.35,4     19.20,2   (694)  
F12         57. Baumann Rahel                                                                                  92 Adliswil                  5.12,0      1.03,7   (732)  
F16         60. Baumberger Daniela                                                                             87 Adliswil                 14.15,6      4.41,2   (748)  
SE1        126. Baumberger Urs     Baumberger Manuela                                                          61 Adliswil                 27.31,4      5.49,1   (754)  
LAK3m       48. Beit Stephan                                                                                   52 Adliswil                 38.43,7      7.28,5   (865)  
KJm         59. Benker Bruno                                                                                   86 Adliswil                 20.52,5      6.51,7   (888)  
LAK1m      541. Berger Hanspeter                                                                               67 Adliswil                 40.36,0     10.47,5   (923)  
KAK2m      195. Bertolo Franco                                                                                 58 Adliswil                 26.55,0     11.32,8  (1000)  
KHKw       261. Bertolo Sandra                                                                                 81 Adliswil                 27.55,6     12.11,0  (1001)  
LAK1m      122. Biegger Michael                                                                                71 Adliswil                 35.16,9      5.28,4  (1067)  
SE2        280. Bodenmann Hanspete Lea                                                                         49 Adliswil                 33.07,5      8.45,0  (1253)  
LAK2m      105. Bohl Arnold                                                                                    56 Adliswil                 36.29,9      5.46,0  (1273)  
LJm         49. Bollier Philipp                                                                                85 Adliswil                 41.43,2     10.42,2  (1303)  
F10        104. Borner Chiara                                                                                  93 Adliswil                  6.13,4      1.49,4  (1352)  
MF06       111. Borner Giulia      Borner Ursula                                                               95 Adliswil                  6.18,1      1.55,2  (1353)  
LHKw       263. Brandenberger Regi                                                                             74 Adliswil                 50.46,3     17.01,9  (1457)  
MF05       217. Brennwald Patrick  Adrian                                                                      97 Adliswil                  8.22,1      3.21,8  (1524)  
LAK2m      859. Bruder Erich                                                                                   62 Adliswil                 47.39,9     16.56,0  (1568)  
SE2         79. Bruhin Priska      Bruhin Marino                                                               56 Adliswil                 28.40,6      4.18,1  (1602)  
KAK4w       14. Brunner Gemma                                                                                  43 Adliswil                 28.13,5      4.57,6  (1636)  
LAK2m      197. Brunold Andrea                                                                                 58 Adliswil                 38.20,3      7.36,4  (1662)  
SE2        257. Ceccarini Massimo  Schürmann Lolita                                                            66 Adliswil                 32.35,2      8.12,7  (2058)  
KAK1m      211. Christoph Peter                                                                                65 Adliswil                 24.42,3     10.39,5  (2130)  
LAK3m      320. Cronin Don                                                                                     53 Adliswil                 48.48,3     17.33,1  (2220)  
KJw         78. D'Aprile Angela                                                                                87 Adliswil                 29.04,7     13.27,0  (2244)  
LAK2m      670. Degonda Heinz                                                                                  59 Adliswil                 45.19,7     14.35,8  (2361)  
LAK2m      451. Durbin David                                                                                   58 Adliswil                 42.32,4     11.48,5  (2597)  
KHKw       269. Dysli Chantal                                                                                  75 Adliswil                 28.13,9     12.29,3  (2635)  
KAK3w      107. Eckert Elisabeth                                                                               52 Adliswil                 31.13,7     14.09,6  (2669)  
LAK3m      393. Eisenhut Conrad                                                                                48 Adliswil                 52.03,7     20.48,5  (2797)  
LAK1m     1592. Farbstein Michael                                                                              68 Adliswil                 54.11,5     24.23,0  (2991)  
KAK1w      212. Feldmann Manuela                                                                               69 Adliswil                 28.20,0     12.10,5  (3052)  
MF05       282. Feldmann Manuela   Beer Livia                                                                  69 Adliswil                  8.54,9      3.54,6  (3053)  
LAK1m      507. Frei Philipp                                                                                   70 Adliswil                 40.10,2     10.21,7  (3331)  
M10        161. Gallati Carlo                                                                                  93 Adliswil                  6.09,2      1.47,4  (3571)  
KAK2w       28. Gallati Silvia                                                                                 62 Adliswil                 21.26,9      4.19,5  (3570)  
LHKm       486. Gasser Manuel                                                                                  78 Adliswil                 46.13,8     17.31,6  (3630)  
LAK1w      745. Gemperle Marcela                                                                               64 Adliswil               1:07.54,6     34.32,4  (3713)  
LAK3m       58. Gerber Willi                                                                                   50 Adliswil                 39.23,5      8.08,3  (3757)  
LAK3w       62. Geyer Ruth                                                                                     50 Adliswil                 52.35,2     16.30,5  (3775)  
LAK2m      240. Glöckler Stefan                                                                                61 Adliswil                 39.07,4      8.23,5  (3888)  
M14         43. Graf Cyrill                                                                                    90 Adliswil                 10.48,6      2.02,8  (4007)  
KAK3m       53. Graf Max                                                                                       46 Adliswil                 21.23,8      5.56,5  (4022)  
LAK2m      874. Guntli Adrian                                                                                  55 Adliswil                 47.57,3     17.13,4  (4268)  
LAK2m       58. Hagenbucher Norber                                                                             62 Adliswil                 35.06,5      4.22,6  (4412)  
LAK3m      191. Häsler Hans                                                                                    47 Adliswil                 44.24,6     13.09,4  (4550)  
KAK2m       40. Heiniger Thomas                                                                                57 Adliswil                 19.40,0      4.17,8  (4736)  
SE2         48. Heiniger Thomas    Asshauer Annette                                                            57 Adliswil                 27.59,8      3.37,3  (4737)  
LAK1m      995. Heitz Roger                                                                                    70 Adliswil                 45.03,9     15.15,4  (4746)  
KJm         58. Hess Fridolin                                                                                  86 Adliswil                 20.49,8      6.49,0  (4857)  
LAK3m      278. Hobi Marco                                                                                     50 Adliswil                 47.12,3     15.57,1  (4957)  
LAK3m      452. Hohl Jürg                                                                                      46 Adliswil                 58.43,8     27.28,6  (5033)  
LAK1w      612. Huber Beatix                                                                                   70 Adliswil                 56.01,5     22.39,3  (5167)  
LAK1m      104. Hüchting Jörg                                                                                  70 Adliswil                 34.43,9      4.55,4  (5246)  
LAK2m      900. Jacoby Christoph                                                                               59 Adliswil                 48.23,8     17.39,9  (5518)  
KJm         68. Jacoby Simon                                                                                   86 Adliswil                 21.45,2      7.44,4  (5519)  
F16         63. Janser Manuela                                                                                 87 Adliswil                 14.28,4      4.54,0  (5570)  
KAK2w      240. Jauch Riitta                                                                                   58 Adliswil                 33.24,9     16.17,5  (5582)  
KJm         56. Jecker Raphael                                                                                 88 Adliswil                 20.47,5      6.46,7  (5591)  
LAK2m       18. Jenny Kurt                                                                                     54 Adliswil                 32.54,4      2.10,5  (5617)  
KJm         53. Jokl Samuel                                                                                    86 Adliswil                 20.42,4      6.41,6  (5649)  
FAM         96. Kappeler Stefanie  Peter              Joshua             Robin Oberholze                       62 Adliswil                  8.31,1      3.08,8  (5826)  
LAK2w        7. Kappeler Stefanie                                                                              62 Adliswil                 39.35,4      4.08,7  (5827)  
KJm         77. Kazcücü Salman                                                                                 87 Adliswil                 22.44,7      8.43,9  (5898)  
LAK2m      951. Keller Daniel                                                                                  61 Adliswil                 49.08,8     18.24,9  (5921)  
LAK1m      674. Klevenz Georg                                                                                  66 Adliswil                 41.55,2     12.06,7  (6127)  
LAK1m      439. Kolb Benny                                                                                     66 Adliswil                 39.30,3      9.41,8  (6271)  
F12        143. Kolb Mandy                                                                                     92 Adliswil                  6.41,4      2.33,1  (6274)  
M10        177. Kolb Robin         Bernhard                                                                    95 Adliswil                  6.23,8      2.02,0  (6276)  
LAK1m     1003. Krebser Rolf                                                                                   66 Adliswil                 45.08,6     15.20,1  (6392)  
KJm         40. Krstic Aleksander                                                                              88 Adliswil                 19.12,8      5.12,0  (6419)  
LHKw       120. Künzle Barbara                                                                                 77 Adliswil                 44.33,7     10.49,3  (6534)  
LAK1m      318. Küttel Christian                                                                               65 Adliswil                 38.06,7      8.18,2  (6579)  
MF06       276. Landolt Andreas    Landolt Marc                                                                65 Adliswil                  7.34,1      3.11,2  (6630)  
FAM        151. Landolt Andreas    A.Landolt          G.Landolt          M.Landolt          A.Landolt          65 Adliswil                 10.09,4      4.47,1  (6631)  
KJm         43. Lang Sandro                                                                                    86 Adliswil                 19.43,1      5.42,3  (6654)  
SE2        243. Lang Silvio        Heidi                                                                       89 Adliswil                 32.15,8      7.53,3  (6655)  
KJw         46. Lendi Michèle                                                                                  88 Adliswil                 24.44,4      9.06,7  (6780)  
M12         91. Lendi Sascha                                                                                   92 Adliswil                  5.13,0      1.19,0  (6781)  
LAK2m     1199. Lenweiter André                                                                                60 Adliswil                 57.56,7     27.12,8  (6790)  
LAK2m      781. Margreth Pascal                                                                                56 Adliswil                 46.46,3     16.02,4  (7241)  
LAK1m      446. Marti Thomas                                                                                   71 Adliswil                 39.32,9      9.44,4  (7295)  
KAK1w      213. Martinelli Claudia                                                                             65 Adliswil                 28.20,9     12.11,4  (7306)  
KAK2w       39. Massaro Gaby                                                                                   61 Adliswil                 22.22,7      5.15,3  (7329)  
KAK2m       20. Massaro Salvatore                                                                              59 Adliswil                 17.55,0      2.32,8  (7330)  
F12         89. Massaro Sandra                                                                                 91 Adliswil                  5.35,0      1.26,7  (7331)  
LAK1m       71. Mullens Brook                                                                                  72 Adliswil                 33.38,1      3.49,6  (7951)  
LHKw        18. Mullens Molly                                                                                  74 Adliswil                 37.14,4      3.30,0  (7952)  
SE2        200. Müller Viktor      Myrtha                                                                      40 Adliswil                 31.07,8      6.45,3  (8060)  
LAK2m     1103. Mulrooney Robert                                                                               63 Adliswil                 53.02,1     22.18,2  (8074)  
KJw         34. Murer Anita                                                                                    90 Adliswil                 23.25,2      7.47,5  (8099)  
KAK1w      249. Murlot Karin                                                                                   68 Adliswil                 29.08,2     12.58,7  (8113)  
KAK1m      207. Niederbacher Juerg                                                                             71 Adliswil                 24.30,2     10.27,4  (8227)  
LAK1w       19. Oberholzer Kathrin                                                                             69 Adliswil                 38.46,2      5.24,0  (8341)  
SE1         87. Ott Thomas         Ott Gabriella                                                               62 Adliswil                 26.02,3      4.20,0  (8476)  
KHKm       151. Peier Johann                                                                                   83 Adliswil                 24.35,2     10.41,8  (8563)  
LAK2m     1087. Prescha Thomas                                                                                 58 Adliswil                 52.30,7     21.46,8  (8802)  
KAK1m      218. Rentsch Herbert                                                                                70 Adliswil                 24.58,8     10.56,0  (9018)  
LHKm        88. Rinner Oliver                                                                                  74 Adliswil                 35.48,4      7.06,2  (9148)  
KJm         73. Ritter Michel                                                                                  88 Adliswil                 22.14,7      8.13,9  (9166)  
KAK2m       96. Ritzmann Peter                                                                                 61 Adliswil                 22.26,0      7.03,8  (9175)  
KJm         52. Rocco Vignola                                                                                  88 Adliswil                 20.35,4      6.34,6  (9187)  
KJm         75. Römer Matthias                                                                                 89 Adliswil                 22.25,3      8.24,5  (9258)  
LAK3m      334. Rüegg Walter                                                                                   46 Adliswil                 49.10,9     17.55,7  (9420)  
MF06       242. Schäfer Martin     Fantana Sarina                                                              69 Adliswil                  7.15,7      2.52,8  (9671)  
KAK2m      144. Schaller Rolf                                                                                  55 Adliswil                 24.25,9      9.03,7  (9700)  
F12        127. Schlott Patricia                                                                               92 Adliswil                  6.17,5      2.09,2  (9947)  
KAK3w       73. Schmid-Riedi Elian                                                                             46 Adliswil                 28.07,8     11.03,7 (10045)  
KAK2m       10. Schuler Paul                                                                                   62 Adliswil                 17.07,3      1.45,1 (10286)  
FAM         51. Schuler Paul       Barbara            Ramona             Tanja                                 62 Adliswil                  7.35,0      2.12,7 (10287)  
LAK1m      779. Siebert Heiko                                                                                  64 Adliswil                 43.01,1     13.12,6 (10575)  
KAK3m      120. Sprünglin Walter                                                                               45 Adliswil                 25.59,9     10.32,6 (10811)  
LAK3w       64. Steiner Elisabeth                                        E                                     50 Adliswil                 52.53,5     16.48,8 (11005)  
KHKw       106. Strobel Marion                                                                                 78 Adliswil                 24.25,1      8.40,5 (11204)  
LAK3m       95. Strobel Martin                                                                                 49 Adliswil                 41.22,2     10.07,0 (11205)  
LAK3w       12. Tschopp Elsbeth                                                                                53 Adliswil                 45.16,8      9.12,1 (11663)  
LHKm       634. Tschopp Fabian                                                                                 84 Adliswil                 51.55,9     23.13,7 (11664)  
LAK3m      212. Tschopp Konrad                                                                                 52 Adliswil                 45.17,3     14.02,1 (11665)  
LHKm       146. Tschopp Raphael                                                                                82 Adliswil                 37.23,6      8.41,4 (11667)  
KAK3m      136. Urbach Samuel                                                                                  45 Adliswil                 27.10,9     11.43,6 (11748)  
KAK3w       47. Vigini Margrith                                                                                50 Adliswil                 26.06,1      9.02,0 (11851)  
MF05       134. Waldmeier Daniel   Ivy Calista Waldme                                                          69 Adliswil                  7.32,5      2.32,2 (12087)  
SE2         60. Waldmeier Daniel   Isabella Waldmeier                                                          69 Adliswil                 28.16,4      3.53,9 (12088)  
KAK2w      204. Wehrli Barbara                                                                                 58 Adliswil                 29.33,7     12.26,3 (12271)  
SE2        250. Weichert Daisy     Stefan                                                                      59 Adliswil                 32.25,9      8.03,4 (12282)  
KJw         44. Weidmann Tatjana                                                                               87 Adliswil                 24.13,3      8.35,6 (12290)  
LHKm       131. Welti Martin                                                                                   78 Adliswil                 36.51,9      8.09,7 (12337)  
KJm         70. Wermelinger Matthi                                                                             89 Adliswil                 22.03,7      8.02,9 (12376)  
LAK2m      928. Whelan Martin                                                                                  59 Adliswil                 48.49,2     18.05,3 (12411)  
M12         69. Whelan Ultan                                                                                   92 Adliswil                  5.04,2      1.10,2 (12412)  
LHKw       129. Wirthlin Judith                                                                                75 Adliswil                 44.55,2     11.10,8 (12589)  
LAK2w       56. Zingre Michèle                                                                                 61 Adliswil                 44.37,9      9.11,2 (12933)  
F10         29. Frischkopf Leadra                                                                              93 Aesch                     5.20,9      0.56,9  (3435)  
LAK2m        6. Frischkopf Urs                                                                                 62 Aesch                    31.44,1      1.00,2  (3436)  
LHKw       488. Funk Muriel                                                                                    82 Aesch                  1:02.29,8     28.45,4  (3498)  
KAK3w       86. Holzwarth Margrit                                                                              45 Aesch                    28.55,0     11.50,9  (5092)  
KHKw        99. Holzwarth Nathalie                                                                             82 Aesch                    24.07,9      8.23,3  (5093)  
KHKw       108. Jahn Marlies                                                                                   81 Aesch                    24.28,3      8.43,7  (5549)  
KAK2w       69. Keller Heidi                                                                                   54 Aesch                    24.21,9      7.14,5  (5933)  
SE1        119. Kessler Patrick    Willimann Andrea                                                            72 Aesch                    27.12,6      5.30,3  (6018)  
M14         83. Rüegg Jan                                                                                      90 Aesch                    12.05,8      3.20,0  (9398)  
SE1        144. Scherrer Jan       Barthel Manja                                                               76 Aesch                    28.39,8      6.57,5  (9835)  
LAK1w      385. Souvorov Anita                                                                                 65 Aesch                    50.13,0     16.50,8 (10718)  
FAM        145. De Luca Leonardo   Roberto            Sandra             Simone             Andrea             66 Aesch bei Neftenbach      9.49,9      4.27,6  (2332)  
FAM        144. De Luca Leonardo   Helena             Dario              Raffaele                              66 Aesch bei Neftenbach      9.49,4      4.27,1  (2333)  
LAK3m      169. Schneider Felix                                                                                53 Aesch bei Neftenbach     43.56,4     12.41,2 (10118)  
LAK1m     1119. Gerber Roger                                                                                   66 Aesch ZH                 46.10,7     16.22,2  (3746)  
SE2        244. Grossen Samuel     Zimmermann Isabell                                                          72 Aeschi                   32.16,5      7.54,0  (4134)  
M16          9. Scherz Daniel                                                                                  87 Aeschi b. Spiez           8.52,3      0.42,3  (9845)  
SE2        374. Meier Hans-Rudolf  Elisabeth Meier                                                             47 Aeugst a. A.             39.07,6     14.45,1  (7469)  
LAK3m      450. Hochreutener Heine                                                                             51 Aeugst a.A.              58.32,8     27.17,6  (4959)  
LAK2m      495. Rigoni Roland                                                                                  61 Aeugst a.A.              43.08,0     12.24,1  (9132)  
M10         31. Hitz Dominic                                                                                   94 Aeugst am Albis           5.00,9      0.39,1  (4950)  
KAK2w       95. Hitz-Wolf Ruth                                                                                 61 Aeugst am Albis          25.27,0      8.19,6  (4953)  
MF05        15. Hitz-Wolf Stephan  Pascal Hitz                                                                 61 Aeugst am Albis           5.50,5      0.50,2  (4954)  
KAK3w       38. Keller Isabella                                                                                45 Aeugst am Albis          25.15,8      8.11,7  (5936)  
M10         98. Moeckli Simon                                                                                  93 Aeugst am Albis           5.43,4      1.21,6  (7777)  
LAK2m       57. Manser Hansruedi                                                                               60 Affeltrangen             35.03,7      4.19,8  (7211)  
KAK3m      105. D'Elia Attilio                                                                                 45 Affoltern                25.05,4      9.38,1  (2246)  
KHKm       202. Romer Michael                                                                                  74 Affoltern                27.46,4     13.53,0  (9259)  
LJw         22. Egli Alexandra                                                                                 87 Affoltern a./A.          55.01,1     15.11,5  (2724)  
KAK1m      130. Baumgartner Reto                                                                               69 Affoltern a.A.           22.03,8      8.01,0   (786)  
M10         78. Burkhardt Michael  Christoph                                                                   94 Affoltern a.A.            5.31,2      1.09,4  (1858)  
MF06       211. Burkhardt Nadja    Christoph                                                                   96 Affoltern a.A.            7.01,7      2.38,8  (1859)  
F10         78. Gerber Alexandra                                                                               93 Affoltern a.A.            5.57,2      1.33,2  (3725)  
LAK3m      311. Gerber Herbert                                                                                 47 Affoltern a.A.           48.20,2     17.05,0  (3736)  
F14         68. Gerber Isabelle                                                                                90 Affoltern a.A.           14.22,8      4.22,9  (3737)  
M14          6. Herger Patrick                                                                                 90 Affoltern a.A.            9.17,4      0.31,6  (4799)  
LAK2m     1039. Mühlemann Erich                                                                                62 Affoltern a.A.           51.01,0     20.17,1  (7942)  
LAK2w      205. Mühlemann Rosalind                                                                             58 Affoltern a.A.           51.01,2     15.34,5  (7945)  
KHKm       174. Müri Stefan                                                                                    79 Affoltern a.A.           26.03,0     12.09,6  (8112)  
LAK2m     1152. Schmäh Erwin                                                                                   61 Affoltern a.A.           55.22,7     24.38,8  (9950)  
LAK1m     1368. Städler Oliver                                                                                 67 Affoltern a.A.           49.03,9     19.15,4 (10837)  
KAK2m      173. Treichler Beat                                                                                 61 Affoltern a.A.           25.47,9     10.25,7 (11591)  
LHKm       582. Zimmermann Joris                                                                               82 Affoltern a A.           49.31,3     20.49,1 (12919)  
KAK2w       96. Kappeler Marianne                                                                              55 Affoltern am Al          25.28,4      8.21,0  (5821)  
KAK4w        8. Müller Charlotte                                                                               37 Affoltern am Al          26.02,6      2.46,7  (7965)  
LJw         26. Aeberli Sabina                                                                                 87 Affoltern am Albis       55.27,0     15.37,4   (146)  
LJw         28. Baumann Barbara                                                                                87 Affoltern am Albis       59.54,9     20.05,3   (698)  
LJw         17. Berchtold Janine                                                                               87 Affoltern am Albis       53.06,5     13.16,9   (910)  
LJm         92. Bläsi Pascal                                                                                   88 Affoltern am Albis       55.12,5     24.11,5  (1184)  
LAK4m       82. Boller Urs                                                                                     43 Affoltern am Albis       50.53,7     15.49,9  (1298)  
KAK2w       80. Caprez Marisa                                                                                  56 Affoltern am Albis       24.55,4      7.48,0  (1973)  
LAK1w      526. Diener Claudia                                                                                 68 Affoltern am Albis       53.34,6     20.12,4  (2446)  
KAK2m       37. Ebneter Martin                                                                                 54 Affoltern am Albis       19.24,3      4.02,1  (2661)  
LJm         89. Etter Cyrille                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       53.43,0     22.42,0  (2919)  
LJm         54. Etter Patrick                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       42.28,8     11.27,8  (2923)  
LJm         95. Gallusser Tim                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       56.52,5     25.51,5  (3580)  
LAK2m      641. Gassmann Beat                                                                                  59 Affoltern am Albis       44.56,7     14.12,8  (3637)  
M14          5. Gassmann Romario                                                                               90 Affoltern am Albis        9.06,2      0.20,4  (3643)  
LJw         29. Gfeller Claudia                                                                                87 Affoltern am Albis       59.55,4     20.05,8  (3777)  
KHKw       144. Giaretta Jris      fuf                                                                         76 Affoltern am Albis       25.23,0      9.38,4  (3790)  
LJm         73. Grötsch Valentin                                                                               87 Affoltern am Albis       46.56,4     15.55,4  (4142)  
LAK1m     1559. Herren Philippe                                                                                64 Affoltern am Albis       53.10,1     23.21,6  (4815)  
LAK3m      279. Huber Rolf                                                                                     50 Affoltern am Albis       47.16,5     16.01,3  (5213)  
F16         46. Hürlimann Andrea                                                                               88 Affoltern am Albis       12.47,7      3.13,3  (5344)  
LAK3w       87. Kern Helene                                                                                    52 Affoltern am Albis       56.06,3     20.01,6  (5992)  
LHKw        90. Kull Anita                                                                                     77 Affoltern am Albis       43.43,6      9.59,2  (6470)  
SE2          9. Kull Anita         Meier Urs                                                                   77 Affoltern am Albis       25.43,7      1.21,2  (6471)  
SE1        106. Lässer Manuela     Zingg Lukas                                                                 84 Affoltern am Albis       26.36,9      4.54,6  (6684)  
LJm         53. Mächler Ramon                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       42.26,6     11.25,6  (7135)  
LJm         74. Marti Patrick                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       47.02,6     16.01,6  (7288)  
LHKw       202. Mittendorfer Iris                                                                              76 Affoltern am Albis       48.08,3     14.23,9  (7768)  
LHKm       251. Müller Christoph                                                                               84 Affoltern am Albis       40.40,2     11.58,0  (7967)  
LAK1m      432. Noti Christian                                                                                 71 Affoltern am Albis       39.26,6      9.38,1  (8293)  
KAK2m       31. Panzera Roberto                                                                                58 Affoltern am Albis       18.58,8      3.36,6  (8505)  
FAM         99. Schuler Rolf       Gaby               Yanick             Silas                                 67 Affoltern am Albis        8.37,6      3.15,3 (10291)  
LHKm        72. Truog Markus                                                                                   74 Affoltern am Albis       35.10,7      6.28,5 (11637)  
LHKm       116. Berendts Andreas                                                                               82 Affoltern am Alis        36.36,8      7.54,6   (914)  
LAK1m      108. Feiss Eduard                                                                                   70 Allenwinden              34.48,4      4.59,9  (3045)  
LAK1m     1515. Heller Stephan                                                                                 66 Allenwinden              51.58,9     22.10,4  (4773)  
LHKm       115. Müller David                                                                                   81 Allenwinden              36.36,0      7.53,8  (7972)  
LHKw       368. Müller Flavia                                                                                  76 Allenwinden              54.16,0     20.31,6  (7976)  
LAK2m      112. Wyss Benno                                                                                     63 Allenwinden              36.36,4      5.52,5 (12745)  
LAK1w      260. Allemann Kathrin                                                                               71 Allmendingen b. BE       47.38,1     14.15,9   (236)  
SE1         38. Lehmann Oliver     Merkofer Barbara                                                            72 Allschwil                24.15,0      2.32,7  (6744)  
SE2         57. Vuichard Danielle  Gysin Christian                                                             77 Allschwil                28.14,8      3.52,3 (12036)  
F16          5. Kubli Nicole                                                                                   87 Almens                    9.53,4      0.19,0  (6431)  
LAK1m     1215. Bucher Daniel                                                                                  66 Alpnach Dorf             47.09,7     17.21,2  (1695)  
LAK2m      523. Ettlin Niklaus                                                                                 61 Alpnach Dorf             43.33,5     12.49,6  (2926)  
SE2        258. Gerig Benjamin     Müller Sabine                                                               68 Alpnach Dorf             32.38,4      8.15,9  (3761)  
LAK1w      301. Gerig Yvonne                                                                                   68 Alpnach Dorf             48.22,1     14.59,9  (3763)  
LAK3m      168. Jakober Gregor                                                                                 48 Alpnach Dorf             43.55,3     12.40,1  (5556)  
LAK1w      297. Zemp Beatrice                                                                                  65 Alpnach Dorf             48.17,9     14.55,7 (12859)  
KAK3w       49. Zumbühl Margrit                                                                                49 Alpnach Dorf             26.14,0      9.09,9 (13003)  
KHKw       184. Zumbühl Yvonne                                                                                 75 Alpnach Dorf             26.14,0     10.29,4 (13004)  
KHKm        12. Dittli Michael                                                                                 82 Altdorf                  15.41,0      1.47,6  (2494)  
KAK3m       14. Dittli Richard                                                                                 53 Altdorf                  17.30,1      2.02,8  (2495)  
KHKw       145. Furrer Barbara                                                                                 74 Altdorf                  25.26,9      9.42,3  (3512)  
KAK1w      162. Gisler Cornelia                                                                                71 Altdorf                  27.03,2     10.53,7  (3837)  
SE2         25. Gisler Kilian      Kilian                                                                      71 Altdorf                  26.52,2      2.29,7  (3842)  
LHKm         1. Jauch Manfred                                                                                  75 Altdorf                  28.42,2       -----  (5581)  
LHKw        96. Lemmel Barbara                                                                                 78 Altdorf                  43.53,5     10.09,1  (6774)  
LAK2m      582. Gisler Albert                                                                                  56 Altdorf UR               44.20,7     13.36,8  (3834)  
ME          13. Gisler Ivan                                                                                    77 Altdorf UR               30.27,2      2.12,6     (5)  
F16          6. Gisler Sybille                                                                                 88 Altdorf UR               10.02,2      0.27,8  (3845)  
M16          7. Hohl Tobias                                                                                    88 Altdorf UR                8.48,5      0.38,5  (5036)  
LAK2w      211. Hüsler Kälin Lisa                                                                              56 Altdorf UR               51.16,9     15.50,2  (5372)  
LAK2w      212. Russi Annalise                                                                                 56 Altdorf UR               51.19,3     15.52,6  (9468)  
LAK3m      130. Spizzi Loris                                                                                   52 Altdorf UR               42.52,4     11.37,2 (10780)  
LAK1m      959. Ackeret Matthias                                                                               66 Altendorf                44.44,6     14.56,1   (128)  
LAK2m      183. Arbenz Peter                                                                                   59 Altendorf                38.04,4      7.20,5   (373)  
LHKw       243. Beutler Andrea                                                                                 77 Altendorf                49.43,0     15.58,6  (1038)  
KAK3w       74. Odermatt Ursula                                                                                53 Altendorf                28.13,3     11.09,2  (8385)  
LAK2m      315. Reichmuth Martin                                                                               63 Altendorf                40.29,6      9.45,7  (8973)  
LAK2m     1213. Rey Felix                                                                                      54 Altendorf                59.44,1     29.00,2  (9044)  
LHKw       343. Schelling Nicole                                                                               74 Altendorf                53.39,6     19.55,2  (9792)  
LAK1m      756. Scherrer Andreas                                                                               68 Altendorf                42.45,1     12.56,6  (9827)  
KAK4m       27. Schweizer Stefan                                                                               38 Altendorf                24.06,6      7.16,8 (10429)  
LAK1m     1188. Speh Michael                                                                                   66 Altendorf                46.52,6     17.04,1 (10741)  
LHKm       606. Zang Philippe                                                                                  ?? Altendorf                50.46,7     22.04,5 (12801)  
LHKw       277. Guldimann Brigitte                                                                             84 Alterswil FR             51.12,0     17.27,6  (4250)  
LAK2w      117. Singerwald Dutty R                                                                             62 Alterswil FR             47.32,9     12.06,2 (10652)  
LAK3m      227. Bucher Jörg                                                                                    53 Altstätten               45.42,2     14.27,0  (1698)  
F10         13. Valdez Salomé                                                                                  94 Altstätten                4.59,4      0.35,4 (11775)  
KJw          6. Bucher Tabitha                                                                                 86 Altstätten SG            17.08,5      1.30,8  (1719)  
LHKm        74. Gerber Roger                                                                                   78 Amlikon-Bissegg          35.14,7      6.32,5  (3745)  
KJw         85. Knörr Christin                                                                                 86 Ammannsegg               30.55,6     15.17,9  (6185)  
LAK1m     1092. Känel Stefan                                                                                   66 Ammerzwil                45.55,1     16.06,6  (5817)  
F10         35. Fässler Salina                                                                                 94 Amriswil                  5.23,7      0.59,7  (3010)  
F14          8. Haldner Gaby                                                                                   89 Amriswil                 10.28,2      0.28,3  (4440)  
F10          8. Haldner Lea                                                                                    93 Amriswil                  4.47,2      0.23,2  (4441)  
F16         17. Hungerbühler Stefa                                                                             88 Amriswil                 10.39,8      1.05,4  (5304)  
LAK1m     1018. Jones Philip                                                                                   67 Amriswil                 45.15,0     15.26,5  (5653)  
KAK4w        2. Scheiwiller Margri                                                                             41 Amriswil                 23.55,6      0.39,7  (9781)  
LAK3m      151. Bänteli Peter                                                                                  53 Andelfingen              43.22,0     12.06,8   (584)  
KAK1m       94. Geller Stefan                                                                                  68 Andelfingen              20.51,5      6.48,7  (3711)  
KAK2m      220. Herrmann Christian                                                                             62 Andelfingen              28.21,4     12.59,2  (4817)  
LAK2m      219. Loretan Stephan                                                                                63 Andelfingen              38.46,2      8.02,3  (6988)  
KAK1w      113. Moos Susanne                                                                                   70 Andelfingen              25.50,9      9.41,4  (7820)  
MF05         2. Moser Angelica     Severin Moser                                                               97 Andelfingen               5.10,3      0.10,0  (7865)  
MF06        12. Moser Jasmine      Monika Moser                                                                95 Andelfingen               4.51,7      0.28,8  (7876)  
LAK3w       94. Vetsch Rosemarie                                                                               51 Andelfingen              57.23,0     21.18,3 (11835)  
LAK3m      244. Vetsch Ruedi                                                                                   49 Andelfingen              46.08,0     14.52,8 (11836)  
KAK1w      273. Briker Christine                                                                               70 Andermatt                29.39,3     13.29,8  (1536)  
KAK1w      272. Dahinden Andrea                                                                                71 Andermatt                29.38,9     13.29,4  (2251)  
LAK3m       93. Danioth Franz                                                                                  48 Andermatt                41.21,7     10.06,5  (2283)  
KAK1w      276. Russi Daniela                                                                                  71 Andermatt                29.42,5     13.33,0  (9469)  
KAK1w      277. Russi Vreny                                                                                    70 Andermatt                29.43,4     13.33,9  (9471)  
LAK2m      570. Walker Joe                                                                                     54 Andermatt                44.12,7     13.28,8 (12098)  
LAK2m      331. Zopp Beat                                                                                      57 Andermatt                40.44,3     10.00,4 (12961)  
SE2        168. Fehr Palesa        Jan Giger                                                                   81 Appenzell                30.28,0      6.05,5  (3037)  
LAK2w       10. Pfeiffer Corinne                                                                               63 Arbon                    41.05,0      5.38,3  (8645)  
LAK3m       91. Steinmann Heinrich                                                                             53 Ardez                    41.19,1     10.03,9 (11039)  
SE1         22. Müller Corinne     Gebre Tariku                                                                83 Arlesheim                22.59,5      1.17,2  (7971)  
MF05       459. Keller Marcel      Schwezer Marco                                                              01 Arni                     13.23,2      8.22,9  (5941)  
KAK1m       77. Keller Marcel                                                                                  64 Arni                     20.15,3      6.12,5  (5942)  
KAK3m       18. Schmid Kuno                                                                                    51 Arni AG                  18.08,7      2.41,4 (10003)  
LHKm       195. Arnold Walti                                                                                   75 Arni-Islisberg           39.04,4     10.22,2   (414)  
KAK2w      126. Humbel Beatrice                                                                                57 Arni-Islisberg           26.49,3      9.41,9  (5285)  
KAK2m       70. Humbel Hanspeter                                                                               58 Arni-Islisberg           21.17,2      5.55,0  (5287)  
KJm         80. Humbel Silvan                                                                                  86 Arni-Islisberg           23.13,1      9.12,3  (5289)  
MF05       413. Knöpfel Mauro      Ramp Roland                                                                 00 Arni-Islisberg           11.11,5      6.11,2  (6180)  
LAK1m     1471. Moll Thomas                                                                                    68 Arni-Islisberg           50.58,7     21.10,2  (7795)  
KAK2m      196. Müller Roger                                                                                   54 Arni-Islisberg           26.56,7     11.34,5  (8041)  
LAK3m      296. Ramp Roland                                                                                    52 Arni-Islisberg           47.46,9     16.31,7  (8876)  
FAM         13. Schwery Daniel     Robin              Marc                                                     63 Arni-Islisberg            6.16,9      0.54,6 (10462)  
MF06        73. Semadeni Cyrano    Semadeni Reto                                                               96 Arni-Islisberg            5.53,0      1.30,1 (10515)  
M10         88. Semadeni Moreno                                                                                93 Arni-Islisberg            5.36,8      1.15,0 (10516)  
LAK1m     1200. Strangis Marcel                                                                                66 Arni-Islisberg           47.00,4     17.11,9 (11145)  
KAK3w        9. Thode Brigitte                                                                                 51 Arni-Islisberg           21.34,3      4.30,2 (11471)  
LAK2m     1101. Bächiger Hansruedi                                                                             63 Arosa                    52.51,1     22.07,2   (467)  
LAK1m      114. Zippert Niklaus                                                                                69 Arosa                    35.00,6      5.12,1 (12938)  
LAK2m      767. Bill Walter                                                                                    58 Arth                     46.37,6     15.53,7  (1092)  
LAK1w      223. Birrer Annemarie                                                                               64 Arth                     46.47,2     13.25,0  (1119)  
LAK1m      370. Bürgler Toni                                                                                   69 Arth                     38.46,2      8.57,7  (1842)  
LAK1w      558. Samer Isabelle                                                                                 68 Arth                     54.48,5     21.26,3  (9585)  
LAK1w      503. Sorio Kata                                                                                     68 Arth                     52.59,2     19.37,0 (10716)  
LAK1w      305. Truttmann-Enderes                                                                              70 Arth                     48.29,5     15.07,3 (11644)  
KHKw        29. Weber Rebecca                                                                                  84 Arth                     21.13,5      5.28,9 (12224)  
LAK2m      402. Stalder Adrian                                                                                 61 Ascona                   41.51,0     11.07,1 (10871)  
F14          1. Arnold Monika                                                                                  89 Attinghausen              9.59,9       -----   (413)  
F14         14. Wyrsch Denise                                                                                  89 Attinghausen             10.37,4      0.37,5 (12736)  
FAM         18. Bernhard Alex      Karin              Tim                Laura                                 65 Au                        6.29,0      1.06,7   (971)  
KHKw       298. Dimmler Janine                                                                                 82 Au                       28.57,3     13.12,7  (2478)  
KAK2w      163. Dimmler Marlies                                                                                56 Au                       27.51,6     10.44,2  (2479)  
SE2        154. Dupertuis Alain    Petra                                                                       74 Au                       30.11,6      5.49,1  (2592)  
KAK2w      199. Gebert Carla                                                                                   61 Au                       29.20,1     12.12,7  (3668)  
FAM         24. Graf Peter         Margrit            Fabio              Marco                                 63 Au                        6.42,8      1.20,5  (4023)  
LAK1m     1313. Kaufmann Thomas                                                                                66 Au                       48.18,0     18.29,5  (5896)  
LHKm       400. Portmann Daniel                                                                                81 Au                       43.43,9     15.01,7  (8767)  
KAK1m      213. Rupp Andreas                                                                                   71 Au                       24.47,8     10.45,0  (9457)  
KAK1m      331. Vidoni Sandro                                                                                  65 Au                       29.19,2     15.16,4 (11843)  
LAK2m      170. Wyser Norbert                                                                                  56 Au                       37.51,4      7.07,5 (12741)  
LAK3m      396. Guerber Marcel                                                                                 44 Au - Wädenwil            52.10,7     20.55,5  (4224)  
KAK1w       30. Walser Bea                                                                                     69 Au SG                    22.12,6      6.03,1 (12108)  
LAK1w       47. Weber Martina                                                                                  72 Au Wädenswil             41.42,9      8.20,7 (12217)  
SE2        292. Bachmann Hansruedi Gaby                                                                        61 Au ZH                    33.27,7      9.05,2   (478)  
LHKm       396. Burkhart Alexander                                                                             76 Au ZH                    43.42,8     15.00,6  (1862)  
MF05       177. Buurma Andre       Job Buurma                                                                  72 Au ZH                     7.55,9      2.55,6  (1905)  
KAK3m       87. Faes Hansruedi                                                                                 45 Au ZH                    23.38,2      8.10,9  (2958)  
MF06       124. Fierz Peter        Tove                                                                        56 Au ZH                     6.23,2      2.00,3  (3109)  
LAK2m      952. Grüniger Hardi                                                                                 62 Au ZH                    49.09,9     18.26,0  (4166)  
LAK1w      168. Held Ilse                                                                                      64 Au ZH                    45.41,4     12.19,2  (4757)  
KAK1m      325. Simsek  Murat                                                                                  69 Au ZH                    28.56,9     14.54,1 (10649)  
KAK3w       20. Strickler Erica                                                                                53 Au ZH                    23.43,3      6.39,2 (11196)  
LAK2m      332. Egli Christian                                                                                 56 Auenstein                40.44,9     10.01,0  (2728)  
LAK3m      389. Frei Werner                                                                                    53 Auenstein                51.52,9     20.37,7  (3345)  
LAK1m     1061. Egli Michael                                                                                   73 Auslikon                 45.38,3     15.49,8  (2735)  
LAK1m      554. Schneider Marcel                                                                               67 Auslikon                 40.45,6     10.57,1 (10126)  
F14         32. Felix Ramona                                                                                   90 Auw                      11.30,4      1.30,5 (21326)  
KHKw       119. Villiger Anita                                                                                 75 Auw                      24.40,0      8.55,4 (11858)  
LAK1m      230. Stump Reto                                                                                     73 Avenches                 36.55,1      7.06,6 (11277)  
LAK2m      741. Bachmann Daniel                                                                                63 Avry-devant-Pont         46.21,6     15.37,7   (476)  
MF06       172. Balmer Marc                                                                                    95 Azmoos                    6.45,8      2.22,9   (560)  
LAK1m     1275. D'Eugenio Claudio                                                                              72 Azmoos                   47.44,6     17.56,1 (21124)  
LAK2m     1061. Enderes Rolf                                                                                   59 Azmoos                   51.41,0     20.57,1  (2832)  

Total 414



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.