Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KAK2m      209. Uberi Christoph                                                                                63 Embrach                  27.36,1     12.13,9 (11698)  
KAK1w      325. Ucan Nil                                                                                       67 Jona                     37.38,6     21.29,1 (11699)  
LAK1m       91. Uebelhart Oliver P                                                                             71 Zürich                   34.19,1      4.30,6 (11700)  
LHKm       184. Uebersax Yves                                                                                  79 Zürich                   38.45,0     10.02,8 (11701)  
LAK1m     1289. Uehli Martin                                                                                   73 Zürich                   47.57,4     18.08,9 (11703)  
LAK1m     1672. Uehlinger Marco                                                                                69 Würenlos                 57.44,0     27.55,5 (11705)  
KJm          5. Uffer Pascal                                                                                   85 Thal                     14.31,2      0.30,4 (11706)  
LAK2m      663. Ugolini Silvio                                                                                 57 Bremgarten AG            45.12,5     14.28,6 (11707)  
LAK2m      915. Uhler Remo                                                                                     62 Pfäffikon SZ             48.40,0     17.56,1 (11708)  
LAK2w      364. Uhler Susi                                                                                     63 Pfäffikon SZ             58.39,1     23.12,4 (11709)  
LAK2m      707. Uhlmann Philos                                                                                 63 Winterthur               45.45,4     15.01,5 (11710)  
KAK2m      181. Uhr Jörg                                                                                       57 Grüningen                26.21,1     10.58,9 (11711)  
KHKw       147. Uhr Nadine                                                                                     82 Stäfa                    25.29,9      9.45,3 (11712)  
LAK2m      838. Uiker Ralph                                                                                    61 Bülach                   47.22,5     16.38,6 (11713)  
LAK1m     1584. Ulbricht Lutz                                                                                  72 Zürich                   53.49,4     24.00,9 (11714)  
LAK1m      792. Ullah Patrick                                                                                  67 Bettlach                 43.08,2     13.19,7 (11715)  
FAM         85. Ulli Hanspeter     Andrea Frei Ulli   Michael Ulli       Alexander Ulli                        63 Urdorf                    8.23,0      3.00,7 (11716)  
F16          2. Ullmann Désirée                                                                                87 Gossau                    9.35,4      0.01,0 (11717)  
KAK1w       71. Ulmann Marianne                                                                                67 Beinwil am See           24.19,7      8.10,2 (11718)  
SE2        152. Ulmann Philippe    Andrea Reist                                                                81 Häusernmoos              30.09,7      5.47,2 (11719)  
KAK2w      152. Ulrich Barbara                                                                                 62 Gockhausen               27.30,9     10.23,5 (11720)  
LAK2m      118. Ulrich Beat                                                                                    58 Buttikon                 36.41,0      5.57,1 (11721)  
LAK1m     1411. Ulrich Marcel                                                                                  69 Effretikon               49.50,9     20.02,4 (11722)  
KAK1w      161. Ulrich Silvia                                                                                  70 Richterswil              27.00,4     10.50,9 (11724)  
LAK2w      258. Ulrich Susanne                                                                                 62 Zürich                   53.01,8     17.35,1 (11725)  
LAK1w       64. Ulrich Ursula                                                                                  70 Zürich                   42.16,2      8.54,0 (11726)  
KAK2m      245. Umbach Andreas                                                                                 63 Zug                      31.02,0     15.39,8 (11727)  
KAK2w      227. Umbach Karen                                                                                   61 Zug                      31.04,7     13.57,3 (11728)  
LAK1w      619. Umbricht Barbara                                                                               66 Zürich                   56.10,7     22.48,5 (11729)  
LAK2m      678. Umbricht Georg                                                                                 55 Oberlunkhofen            45.23,3     14.39,4 (11730)  
SE2         61. Umbricht Ronny                                                                                 90 Gibswil-Ried             28.16,6      3.54,1 (11732)  
LAK2w       27. Umbricht Silvana                                                                               58 Gibswil-Ried             43.19,0      7.52,3 (11733)  
LAK1m      498. Umiker Rolf                                                                                    66 Glattfelden              40.06,0     10.17,5 (11734)  
LAK1w       26. Umiker Susanne                                                                                 67 Glattfelden              40.07,7      6.45,5 (11735)  
LAK2m       71. Ummel Beat                                                                                     60 Suhr                     35.33,7      4.49,8 (11736)  
LAK2w       13. Ummel Susanne                                                                                  59 Suhr                     41.25,2      5.58,5 (11737)  
LHKw       447. Unger Sabrina                                                                                  81 Oberengstringen          58.14,6     24.30,2 (11738)  
LAK2m      903. Ungricht Guschti                                                                               63 Kindhausen               48.27,7     17.43,8 (11739)  
SE2        220. Ungricht Simone    Bläuenstein Markus                                                          80 Zürich                   31.34,0      7.11,5 (11740)  
LHKw        72. Unold Christine                                                                                76 Mönchaltorf              42.54,9      9.10,5 (11741)  
LAK3m      376. Unold Werner                                                                                   49 Forch                    51.03,5     19.48,3 (11742)  
LAK1m      662. Unteregger Jürg                                                                                73 Gattikon                 41.48,3     11.59,8 (11743)  
LAK3w      101. Unterhollenberg Ma                                                                             49 Wallisellen              58.14,2     22.09,5 (11744)  
KAK4w       30. Unterluggauer Gerd                                                                             36 Zürich                   32.47,0      9.31,1 (11745)  
LAK1m      830. Unverricht Christi                                                                             67 Stallikon                43.28,4     13.39,9 (11746)  
KAK1m       84. Urbach Guido                                                                                   73 Zürich                   20.30,7      6.27,9 (11747)  
KAK3m      136. Urbach Samuel                                                                                  45 Adliswil                 27.10,9     11.43,6 (11748)  
KHKm        83. Urbach Simon                                                                                   75 Zürich                   20.32,3      6.38,9 (11749)  
LAK1w      713. Urban Soraia                                                                                   73 Zürich                 1:00.14,4     26.52,2 (11750)  
FAM         20. Urdas Zinke Monika Uwe                Jan                                                      62 Riehen                    6.35,2      1.12,9 (11751)  
SE2        102. Urech Marco        Melanie Urech                                                               84 Zürich                   29.06,2      4.43,7 (11752)  
LAK2m      478. Urech Markus                                                                                   60 Büttenhardt              42.52,6     12.08,7 (11753)  
KJm          2. Urech Stefan                                                                                   85 Seon                     14.21,1      0.20,3 (11754)  
M12         60. Urner Jorim                                                                                    92 Maur                      4.59,8      1.05,8 (11755)  
F16         12. Urner Raja                                                                                     88 Grüningen                10.15,3      0.40,9 (11756)  
LAK1w      115. Uster Jennifer                                                                                 73 Wil                      43.58,9     10.36,7 (11760)  
LAK1m      207. Uster Markus                                                                                   68 Hausen am Albis          36.39,3      6.50,8 (11761)  
LJw         18. Uster Simone                                                                                   85 Uster                    53.27,8     13.38,2 (11762)  
LAK3w       71. Uster Susanne                                                                                  52 Uster                    53.30,4     17.25,7 (11763)  
LAK3m      270. Uster Werner                                                                                   52 Uster                    47.05,4     15.50,2 (11764)  
LAK1m      622. Utiger Bernhard                                                                                69 Zumikon                  41.23,0     11.34,5 (11765)  
KHKw       263. Utzinger Daniela                                                                               77 Bülach                   27.57,1     12.12,5 (11766)  
LAK1m      545. Utzinger Urs                                                                                   65 Thalwil                  40.41,1     10.52,6 (11767)  

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.