Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK1m     1033. Tabakovic Velid-Li                                                                             69 Horgen                   45.19,9     15.31,4 (11392)  
KAK1m      237. Tahiraj Mohamed                                                                                67 Wallisellen              25.27,4     11.24,6 (11393)  
LAK1w      171. Taillardat Agnes                                                                               72 Flüh                     45.42,5     12.20,3 (11394)  
LAK2w      178. Tal Dorothea                                                                                   62 Dielsdorf                49.52,0     14.25,3 (11395)  
KHKw       347. Talaverano Leticia                                                                             75 Zürich                   31.14,0     15.29,4 (11396)  
LAK1w      719. Talerico Caterina                                                                              67 Zürich                 1:00.41,5     27.19,3 (11397)  
LAK3m      223. Tallowitz Robert                                                                               52 Bassersdorf              45.39,4     14.24,2 (11398)  
LHKw       222. Tam Simona                                                                                     79 Zürich                   49.05,5     15.21,1 (11399)  
LAK1m      719. Tambornino Constan                                                                             64 Mels                     42.25,1     12.36,6 (11401)  
LAK1m      534. Tamo Claudio                                                                                   65 Brüttisellen             40.32,9     10.44,4 (11402)  
LAK2m       11. Tan Choon Ghee                                                                                 63 Schaffhausen             32.30,1      1.46,2 (11403)  
LAK3w       92. Tan Siew                                                                                       46 Dietikon                 56.47,2     20.42,5 (11404)  
LAK1m      285. Tandler Andreas                                                                                66 Hausen am Albis          37.41,7      7.53,2 (11405)  
MF05        53. Tandler Andreas    Tandler Robin                                                               66 Hausen am Albis           6.30,5      1.30,2 (11406)  
LAK1w      621. Tangorra Jolanda                                                                               69 Uster                    56.11,4     22.49,2 (11407)  
LAK1w      613. Tangorra Sabrina                                                                               70 Winterthur               56.06,4     22.44,2 (11408)  
LAK2m      386. Tanner André                                                                                   61 Widnau                   41.39,8     10.55,9 (11409)  
SE1         20. Tanner Andreina    Morf Samuel                                                                 82 Richterswil              22.48,0      1.05,7 (11410)  
KAK3w       14. Tanner Annemarie                                                                               48 Mönchaltorf              22.45,2      5.41,1 (11411)  
LAK1w      406. Tanner Annina                                                                                  69 Luzern                   50.33,6     17.11,4 (11412)  
LAK1m      111. Tanner Christian                                                                               69 Horgen                   34.56,8      5.08,3 (11413)  
KHKw       272. Tanner Cornelia                                                                                74 Zürich                   28.16,2     12.31,6 (11414)  
KHKm       104. Tanner Dominik                                                                                 77 Zürich                   21.35,0      7.41,6 (11415)  
LHKm       536. Tanner Goerg                                                                                   82 Riehen                   47.31,4     18.49,2 (11416)  
LHKw       106. Tanner Marianne                                                                                79 Basel                    44.09,0     10.24,6 (11417)  
KHKw       138. Tanner Silvie Valé                                                                             80 Zuerich                  25.18,2      9.33,6 (11418)  
LAK3m      125. Tanner Thomas                                                                                  53 Turbenthal               42.42,7     11.27,5 (11419)  
LAK2m      265. Tanner Walter                                                                                  61 Samstagern               39.32,3      8.48,4 (11420)  
ME           4. Tanui Mike                                                                                     78 KE-Uster                 28.57,0      0.42,4     (3)  
SE2         28. Tapponnier Estelle Krayenbühl Jerome                                                           75 Zürich                   27.06,2      2.43,7 (11422)  
LHKm       202. Tariello Roberto                                                                               80 Ebikon                   39.16,5     10.34,3 (11423)  
M12          2. Tarnutzer Remo                                                                                 91 Fanas                     3.57,3      0.03,3 (11424)  
KAK1m      145. Taschi Sander                                                                                  70 Grüt                     22.36,4      8.33,6 (20102)  
MF05        44. Tassone Gian-Lucca anita                                                                       99 Walenstadt                6.24,7      1.24,4 (11425)  
F12         20. Tassone Michelle                                                                               92 Walenstadt                4.44,0      0.35,7 (11426)  
MF06         2. Tassone Raffaele   Raffaele                                                                    95 Walenstadt                4.34,9      0.12,0 (11427)  
LAK1w      655. Tatanja Vlk                                                                                    73 Zürich                   57.21,6     23.59,4 (11428)  
LAK1m      674. Taubert Peter                                                                                  65 Lenzburg                 41.55,2     12.06,7 (11429)  
LAK1w      361. Taubert Sina                                                                                   66 Lenzburg                 49.33,9     16.11,7 (11430)  
KJm          4. Taudien Dominique                                                                              85 Niederuzwil              14.27,7      0.26,9 (11431)  
LAK3m      351. Tavernaro Sandro                                                                               51 Winterthur               49.55,8     18.40,6 (11432)  
KAK3w      106. Tavernaro Viviane  FUF                                                                         50 Winterthur               30.38,1     13.34,0 (11433)  
LAK1m     1103. Taverney Marc                                                                                  64 Effretikon               46.00,4     16.11,9 (11434)  
LHKm       402. Taylor Oliver                                                                                  81 Wollerau                 43.46,8     15.04,6 (11436)  
LHKw       476. Tchuente Priska                                                                                76 Bern                   1:00.35,0     26.50,6 (11437)  
LAK2m      490. Te Heesen Stephan                                                                              59 Kefikon                  43.05,8     12.21,9 (11438)  
LHKw       320. Teare Shannon                                                                                  82 Neuenhof                 52.31,8     18.47,4 (21339)  
KHKw       288. Tedaldi Letizia                                                                                83 Worb                     28.45,4     13.00,8 (11439)  
KHKw       182. Tedaldi Miranda                                                                                83 Worb                     26.13,5     10.28,9 (11441)  
KAK3m      154. Tedaldi Silvio                                                                                 53 Worb                     28.46,1     13.18,8 (11442)  
LAK1w      304. Tedeschi Carola                                                                                69 Olten                    48.27,5     15.05,3 (11443)  
LAK1w      211. Tedesco Alexandra                                                                              68 Hinwil                   46.36,1     13.13,9 (11444)  
LAK2m      999. Tehlar Willi                                                                                   60 Zürich                   50.13,3     19.29,4 (11445)  
KAK2m      162. Telch Bruno        Cyril                                                                       62 Bassersdorf              25.18,6      9.56,4 (11446)  
MF06       193. Telch Cyril        Peter                                                                       96 Bassersdorf               6.54,0      2.31,1 (11447)  
LAK1m     1551. Temperli Erich                                                                                 66 Glattbrugg               52.59,8     23.11,3 (11448)  
LAK2w      144. Temperli Silvia                                                                                56 Greifensee               48.30,0     13.03,3 (11450)  
KHKm       152. Tenger Adrian                                                                                  79 Oetwil am See            24.47,4     10.54,0 (11451)  
MF05       426. Terenziani Alesand ?                                                                           97 Zürich                   11.41,3      6.41,0 (11452)  
LAK2m       99. Terrien Philippe                                                                               58 Wettingen                36.13,9      5.30,0 (11453)  
SE1          5. Terwiel Marjolein  sulzberger Markus                                                           85 Schaffhausen             21.53,2      0.10,9 (11454)  
LAK1m       10. Testorelli Alain                                                                               71 Intragna                 31.09,7      1.21,2 (11455)  
LAK1m      629. Tettamanti Riccard                                                                             73 Schiers                  41.26,8     11.38,3 (11456)  
LAK1w      276. Thalmann Barbara                                                                               66 Uster                    47.51,5     14.29,3 (11459)  
LAK4m       49. Thalmann Hans                                                                                  41 Uster                    48.41,0     13.37,2 (11460)  
LAK1w      512. Thalmann Jeannette                                                                             69 Sirnach                  53.12,9     19.50,7 (11461)  
LAK1m     1581. Thalmann Kaspar                                                                                68 Uster                    53.40,6     23.52,1 (11462)  
LAK1m      186. Thalmann Urs                                                                                   72 Süderen                  36.17,4      6.28,9 (11464)  
LAK1m      892. Thalparpan René                                                                                66 Dübendorf                44.06,2     14.17,7 (11465)  
LHKw        44. Theiler Amik                                                                                   77 Zürich                   41.05,3      7.20,9 (11466)  
LHKm       224. Theiler Martin                                                                                 80 Zürich                   39.58,8     11.16,6 (11467)  
SE1         31. Thode Andreas      Schelbert Bettina                                                           75 Uetliberg                23.47,9      2.05,6 (11470)  
KAK3w        9. Thode Brigitte                                                                                 51 Arni-Islisberg           21.34,3      4.30,2 (11471)  
LAK1m      910. Thoeni Michel                                                                                  66 Zürich                   44.16,2     14.27,7 (11472)  
KHKm       102. Thoeny Harald                                                                                  78 Oerlingen                21.21,0      7.27,6 (11473)  
LAK3m      378. Thoma Alois                                                                                    45 Kilchberg                51.14,4     19.59,2 (11474)  
LAK2m      716. Thoma Hanspeter                                                                                60 Pfäffikon ZH             45.53,0     15.09,1 (11475)  
KHKm       229. Thoma Heinz                                                                                    82 Gibswil-Ried             29.31,0     15.37,6 (11476)  
LAK1m     1616. Thomann Stefan                                                                                 73 Wolfhausen               55.03,6     25.15,1 (11480)  
KAK1w       95. Thomann Ursula                                                                                 73 Pfäfers                  25.12,6      9.03,1 (11481)  
LAK1m      179. Thomas Grotgans                                                                                66 Lausanne                 36.09,7      6.21,2 (11482)  
KAK3m       24. Thomet Hansruedi                                                                               53 Wallisellen              18.44,5      3.17,2 (11483)  
LAK1m      396. Thomi Marco                                                                                    67 Hünenberg                38.59,8      9.11,3 (11484)  
LAK2w       15. Thomi Muriel                                                                                   63 Zürich                   41.49,3      6.22,6 (11485)  
LAK1m      263. Thomi Oliver                                                                                   69 Eschenbach               37.19,7      7.31,2 (11487)  
KAK2m      137. Thommen Markus                                                                                 57 Kloten                   24.11,0      8.48,8 (11488)  
LAK1w      602. Thommen Nicole                                                                                 64 Buchs SG                 55.39,6     22.17,4 (11489)  
LHKm       649. Thommen Reto                                                                                   74 Greifensee               53.06,7     24.24,5 (11490)  
KAK4m       33. Thommen Theo                                                                                   30 Zürich                   26.39,8      9.50,0 (11491)  
LAK3m       21. Thommen Werner                                                                                 51 Hemmiken                 36.07,0      4.51,8 (11492)  
LHKm       537. Thöni Lukas        Bösch                                                                       76 Fällanden                47.33,8     18.51,6 (11493)  
KHKw        38. Thönnes Bianca                                                                                 74 Zürich                   21.57,8      6.13,2 (11494)  
LAK2m      473. Thöny Beat                                                                                     58 Meilen                   42.50,4     12.06,5 (11495)  
F16         34. Thöny Priska                                                                                   87 Tamins                   11.30,8      1.56,4 (11497)  
LAK1m     1544. Thörig Daniel                                                                                  69 Zürich                   52.48,5     23.00,0 (11498)  
LAK3m      321. Thuer Hanspeter                                                                                49 Aarau                    48.50,5     17.35,3 (11499)  
LAK1m      632. Thuering Stephan                                                                               68 Mettmenstetten           41.28,9     11.40,4 (11500)  
KAK4m       59. Thüler Charly                                                                                  36 Kindhausen AG            37.59,6     21.09,8 (11501)  
LAK2w       11. Thum Anna                                                                                      59 Benken SG                41.09,8      5.43,1 (11503)  
LAK1m     1606. Thum Roland                                                                                    65 Zürich                   54.46,9     24.58,4 (11504)  
M16          5. Thür Daniel                                                                                    88 Hinterforst               8.37,8      0.27,8 (11505)  
F16         15. Thür Simone                                                                                    87 Hinterforst              10.26,6      0.52,2 (11506)  
F10         60. Thürig Anja                                                                                    95 Zürich                    5.44,4      1.20,4 (11507)  
KAK2w       64. Thürig Madeleine                                                                               59 Zürich                   24.05,7      6.58,3 (11509)  
M10         38. Thürig Patrik                                                                                  93 Zürich                    5.06,8      0.45,0 (11510)  
LAK1m     1052. Thurner Marc                                                                                   72 Hochfelden               45.31,4     15.42,9 (11511)  
LAK2w      341. Tiefenbach Monika                                                                              61 Samstagern               56.57,1     21.30,4 (11512)  
LAK2m      916. Tiemann Dirk                                                                                   60 Jona                     48.40,7     17.56,8 (11513)  
LHKm       287. Tilley Chris                                                                                   76 Wallisellen              41.32,3     12.50,1 (11514)  
LAK1m     1062. Timoney Declan                                                                                 65 Baar                     45.38,4     15.49,9 (11515)  
LHKm       272. Timper Matthias                                                                                82 Zürich                   41.04,9     12.22,7 (11516)  
LHKm       633. Tinnirello Fabian                                                                              78 Zürich                   51.49,4     23.07,2 (11517)  
MF05         8. Tiralosi Mario     Otello                                                                      97 Zürich                    5.36,1      0.35,8 (11518)  
MF05       231. Tiralosi Tosca     Susi                                                                        99 Zürich                    8.28,9      3.28,6 (11519)  
LAK2m      788. Tirelli Gilbert                                                                                58 Zürich                   46.46,8     16.02,9 (20104)  
LAK1w      740. Tischhauser Andrea                                                                             71 Uitikon                1:03.40,7     30.18,5 (11520)  
LAK2m       65. Tischhauser Hans                                                                               58 Luzern                   35.22,8      4.38,9 (11521)  
LAK1w      401. Tischlauser Brigit                                                                             71 Horgen                   50.29,2     17.07,0 (11522)  
LAK1m      689. Tjepkema Michiel                                                                               72 NL-Amsterdam 1082HW      42.01,5     12.13,0 (11523)  
LAK1m      976. Tobler Daniel                                                                                  70 Zürich                   44.56,6     15.08,1 (11525)  
LAK2m      623. Tobler Heinz-Peter                                                                             55 Horgen                   44.43,9     14.00,0 (11527)  
F12        107. Tobler Isabel                                                                                  92 Zürich                    5.51,5      1.43,2 (11528)  
KHKw        62. Tobler Kathrin                                                                                 82 Buchs                    22.55,2      7.10,6 (11529)  
LAK4m       80. Tobler Kurt                                                                                    41 Buchs                    50.47,1     15.43,3 (11530)  
LAK3m      238. Tobler René                                                                                    52 Zürich                   46.02,4     14.47,2 (11531)  
LHKw       151. Tobler Ruth                                                                                    74 Buchs                    45.59,1     12.14,7 (11532)  
SE2        189. Tobler Sabine      Arnd König                                                                  71 Zürich                   30.57,4      6.34,9 (11533)  
LHKw       423. Toenz Denise                                                                                   82 Zuerich                  56.34,9     22.50,5 (11534)  
ME           5. Tolossa Chengere                                                                               84 ET                       29.09,6      0.55,0 (21349)  
LAK1m     1198. Tomaschett Werner                                                                              66 Erlenbach ZH             46.58,1     17.09,6 (11537)  
LAK1m      610. Tomaselli Marco                                                                                67 Zürich                   41.16,3     11.27,8 (11538)  
LAK1m     1150. Tomforde Yoshua                                                                                64 Zürich                   46.29,5     16.41,0 (11539)  
LAK1m      353. Tonini Christoph                                                                               69 Regensdorf               38.35,2      8.46,7 (11542)  
KJw         48. Tonolla Aselia                                                                                 88 Embrach                  24.59,4      9.21,7 (11543)  
MF05       235. Topatigh Giulia    Claudio                                                                     99 Merlischachen             8.31,9      3.31,6 (11544)  
MF05       391. Topatigh Sophia    Nadya                                                                       00 Merlischachen            10.27,5      5.27,2 (11545)  
MF06       169. Töppel Fabian      Karl                                                                        96 Zürich                    6.45,3      2.22,4 (11546)  
SE2        216. Torre Claudia      Aebi Adrian                                                                 78 Jegenstorf               31.28,8      7.06,3 (11547)  
KJm         24. Tosconi Basil                                                                                  86 Zürich                   16.58,8      2.58,0 (11548)  
KHKw        80. Tosconi Lena                                                                                   80 Zürich                   23.37,5      7.52,9 (11549)  
KAK3w       98. Tosconi Marianne                                                                               49 Zürich                   29.55,1     12.51,0 (11550)  
KHKw        64. Tosconi Nora                                                                                   84 Zürich                   22.59,7      7.15,1 (11551)  
LAK1w       11. Tosi Carmela                                                                                   66 Bolligen                 37.31,2      4.09,0 (11552)  
LAK1m       79. Tosin Paolo                                                                                    67 Winterthur               33.59,9      4.11,4 (11553)  
FE           8. Toth Livia                                                                                     ?? HU-Ungarn                24.13,1      1.16,4    (53)  
F16          9. Toubazis Tamara                                                                                87 GR-Kos                   10.12,9      0.38,5 (11555)  
KAK1m      176. Tounsi Khemais                                                                                 65 Embrach                  23.40,2      9.37,4 (11556)  
LAK1w      363. Tozzi Daniela                                                                                  66 Würenlos                 49.37,8     16.15,6 (11557)  
LAK2m       44. Trabattoni Cesare                                                                              62 Egg b. Zürich            34.40,3      3.56,4 (11558)  
LAK1m       44. Trabattoni Paolo                                                                               64 Hünenberg                32.44,7      2.56,2 (11559)  
SE2        326. Traber Beatrice    Christian Traber                                                            63 Zürich                   34.24,9     10.02,4 (11561)  
MF06       245. Traber Beatrice    Michaela Traber                                                             63 Zürich                    7.17,8      2.54,9 (11562)  
LAK2w      302. Traber Carmen                                                                                  60 Uhwiesen                 55.02,3     19.35,6 (11563)  
F10        121. Traber Martina                                                                                 94 Zürich                    6.21,4      1.57,4 (11564)  
KAK2m      184. Traber Walter                                                                                  55 Maschwanden              26.32,3     11.10,1 (11565)  
LAK1m     1690. Trachsel Marc                                                                                  69 Küsnacht               1:00.18,7     30.30,2 (11567)  
F10         97. Trachsel Martina                                                                               94 Berikon                   6.09,3      1.45,3 (11568)  
LJm         43. Trachsel Pascal                                                                                86 Heimiswil                40.41,9      9.40,9 (11571)  
LAK2m      724. Trachsel Richard                                                                               54 Spiez                    46.02,5     15.18,6 (11572)  
LHKm       122. Trachsel Samuel                                                                                81 Thörishaus               36.46,1      8.03,9 (11573)  
MF05       436. Trachsel Silvia    Alina                                                                       62 Hochfelden               12.05,0      7.04,7 (11574)  
LHKm       318. Trachsler Daniel                                                                               79 Oberweningen             42.12,2     13.30,0 (11577)  
LHKm       602. Trachsler Pablo                                                                                75 Zürich                   50.43,3     22.01,1 (11580)  
LAK2m      563. Trachsler Peter                                                                                61 Zürich                   44.05,0     13.21,1 (11581)  
LAK2m      949. Trachsler Peter                                                                                58 Oberweningen             49.08,0     18.24,1 (11582)  
MF05        56. Trachsler Reto     Florian                                                                     61 Fehraltorf                6.33,4      1.33,1 (11583)  
KAK4m        9. Trafelet Bruno                                                                                 38 Chur                     20.01,6      3.11,8 (11584)  
LAK1m      619. Tramacere Enrico                                                                               64 Zuerich                  41.21,4     11.32,9 (11585)  
LAK3m      425. Trapletti Franco                                                                               51 Geroldswil               54.36,2     23.21,0 (11586)  
F10         27. Traub Alina Nora                                                                               94 Diegten                   5.19,7      0.55,7 (11587)  
LAK2m       29. Traub Roger                                                                                    58 Diegten                  33.51,4      3.07,5 (11588)  
LAK2m      156. Travaglini Daniel                                                                              62 Heimberg                 37.27,6      6.43,7 (11589)  
LAK1m     1032. Trebo Urs                                                                                      65 Niederhasli              45.19,2     15.30,7 (11590)  
KAK2m      173. Treichler Beat                                                                                 61 Affoltern a.A.           25.47,9     10.25,7 (11591)  
KHKw       174. Treichler Evelyne                                                                              80 Samstagern               26.07,7     10.23,1 (11592)  
KJm         82. Treichler Sandro                                                                               86 Lindau                   24.16,7     10.15,9 (11593)  
LAK1m      543. Treichler Urs                                                                                  67 Richterswil              40.37,4     10.48,9 (11594)  
SE2        234. Treier Markus      Stadelmann Tina                                                             70 Oberehrendingen          32.01,2      7.38,7 (11595)  
LAK1w      120. Tremante Hutter El                                                                             70 Nänikon                  44.08,5     10.46,3 (11596)  
MF05       213. Trepp Sgier Irene- Sgier Andri                                                                 67 Zürich                    8.21,3      3.21,0 (11597)  
LAK3m       98. Tresch Anton                                                                                   51 Netstal                  41.36,7     10.21,5 (11598)  
MF06        45. Tresch Hans-Jörg   Tresch Marc                                                                 56 Brüttisellen              5.35,5      1.12,6 (11599)  
F12          5. Tresch Martina                                                                                 ?? Rüti ZH                   4.26,7      0.18,4 (11600)  
LAK1w      324. Tresch Sarah                                                                                   73 Zug                      48.47,1     15.24,9 (11601)  
KHKw       353. Trevisan Sonia                                                                                 76 Adlikon b. Regensdor     31.48,6     16.04,0 (11602)  
LAK1m      172. Trienen Robert                                                                                 69 Zürich                   36.03,5      6.15,0 (11603)  
LAK2m      606. Trinkler Markus                                                                                58 Zug                      44.35,9     13.52,0 (11606)  
SE2        127. Tripod Cathi       Jesel thomas                                                                74 Zürich                   29.36,4      5.13,9 (11607)  
F14         31. Tritschler Sophie                                                                              90 Zürich                   11.25,9      1.26,0 (11608)  
KJm         15. Tritschler Tobias                                                                              85 Zürich                   15.55,3      1.54,5 (11609)  
LAK3m      314. Tritschler Urs                                                                                 52 Zürich                   48.37,5     17.22,3 (11610)  
KHKw       365. Troller Handan                                                                                 77 Wald ZH                  38.03,8     22.19,2 (11612)  
KAK3w       67. Tröndle Liz                                                                                    48 Gattikon                 28.00,3     10.56,2 (11614)  
LAK2m      677. Trösch Daniel                                                                                  63 Küsnacht                 45.22,9     14.39,0 (11617)  
LAK2w      132. Trösch Esther                                                                                  60 Schlieren                47.59,2     12.32,5 (11618)  
LHKm       350. Trottmann Christia                                                                             75 Glattbrugg               42.53,2     14.11,0 (11619)  
KAK2m      199. Trottmann Urs                                                                                  59 Fällanden                27.02,2     11.40,0 (11622)  
KAK1w       65. Troxler Erika                                                                                  66 Oberhasli                24.04,2      7.54,7 (11623)  
FAM          6. Troxler Linus      Fiammetta          Laetitia                                                 62 Zürich                    5.51,7      0.29,4 (11624)  
KAK1w      298. Troxler Pricassa                                                                               70 Zürich                   30.43,2     14.33,7 (11625)  
LAK1w        3. Troxler Weronika                                                                               65 Zürich                   33.41,5      0.19,3 (11626)  
LAK1m      199. Trtik Pavel                                                                                    73 Zürich                   36.29,2      6.40,7 (11627)  
LAK1m      109. Trüb Thomas                                                                                    71 Zürich                   34.49,6      5.01,1 (11628)  
KAK1w      159. Truc Hélène                                                                                    72 Winterthur               26.56,9     10.47,4 (11630)  
KJm          9. Trummer Stefan                                                                                 86 Spiez                    14.38,7      0.37,9 (11631)  
LAK2m      773. Trümpi Daniel                                                                                  57 Buttwil                  46.42,3     15.58,4 (11632)  
LAK2m     1017. Trümpi Roland                                                                                  60 Wolfhausen               50.34,4     19.50,5 (11633)  
LAK2m     1025. Trümpler Robert                                                                                56 Jona                     50.39,9     19.56,0 (11634)  
LAK3w      114. Truninger Nelly                                                                                52 Männedorf              1:01.59,3     25.54,6 (11636)  
LHKm        72. Truog Markus                                                                                   74 Affoltern am Albis       35.10,7      6.28,5 (11637)  
LAK3m      261. Trüssel Bruno                                                                                  44 Regensdorf 2             46.48,3     15.33,1 (11638)  
KAK2m       13. Trutmann Peter                                                                                 54 Dällikon                 17.18,1      1.55,9 (11639)  
KJw          9. Trutmann Stefanie                                                                              85 Dällikon                 17.18,7      1.41,0 (11640)  
LAK1w      305. Truttmann-Enderes                                                                              70 Arth                     48.29,5     15.07,3 (11644)  
LHKw       118. Truttmann Karin                                                                                84 Seedorf UR               44.30,6     10.46,2 (11641)  
LAK2m      185. Truttmann Markus                                                                               63 Oberarth                 38.07,2      7.23,3 (11621)  
MF06        25. Truttmann Renata   Truttmann Lars                                                              64 Oberarth                  5.17,3      0.54,4 (11642)  
M12         85. Truttmann Sandro                                                                               92 Oberarth                  5.11,2      1.17,2 (11643)  
LHKm       563. Tsawa Dhundup                                                                                  82 Wiesendangen             48.39,2     19.57,0 (11645)  
LAK1m      325. Tschalèr Remo                                                                                  64 Zürich                   38.16,2      8.27,7 (11646)  
KAK2w      140. Tschan Claudia                                                                                 62 Stäfa                    27.07,7     10.00,3 (11647)  
LAK1w      208. Tschan Vivienne                                                                                72 Steinerberg              46.31,0     13.08,8 (11648)  
LAK2w      154. Tschannen Christin                                                                             63 Küsnacht                 49.05,5     13.38,8 (11649)  
M10        131. Tschannen Leo                                                                                  93 Küsnacht ZH               5.53,3      1.31,5 (11650)  
LHKw        91. Tschanz Nina                                                                                   83 Thun                     43.43,8      9.59,4 (11651)  
LHKm       147. Tschanz Raphael                                                                                74 Basel                    37.23,9      8.41,7 (11652)  
MF05       410. Tschanz René       lara tschanz                                                                67 Stäfa                    11.06,5      6.06,2 (11653)  
LAK1m     1244. Tschanz Reto                                                                                   72 Opfikon                  47.23,0     17.34,5 (11654)  
LJm          1. Tscharner Jann                                                                                 85 Feldis/Veulden           31.01,0       ----- (11656)  
LAK3m      224. Tscharner Thomas                                                                               53 Chur                     45.40,5     14.25,3 (11657)  
KAK1w      267. Tscheng Inge                                                                                   71 Court                    29.35,1     13.25,6 (11658)  
LHKm       575. Tscherter Christof                                                                             76 Zürich                   49.21,4     20.39,2 (11659)  
KAK2w       43. Tschirky Brigitta                                                                              63 Zürich                   22.38,2      5.30,8 (11660)  
FAM         34. Tschopp André      Christina          Noelle             Thierry            Michelle           60 Zürich                    7.03,8      1.41,5 (11661)  
LAK3w       31. Tschopp Edith                                                                                  47 Willisau                 48.18,8     12.14,1 (11662)  
LAK3w       12. Tschopp Elsbeth                                                                                53 Adliswil                 45.16,8      9.12,1 (11663)  
LHKm       634. Tschopp Fabian                                                                                 84 Adliswil                 51.55,9     23.13,7 (11664)  
LAK3m      212. Tschopp Konrad                                                                                 52 Adliswil                 45.17,3     14.02,1 (11665)  
LAK2m      396. Tschopp Michael                                                                                58 Liestal                  41.46,0     11.02,1 (11666)  
LHKm       146. Tschopp Raphael                                                                                82 Adliswil                 37.23,6      8.41,4 (11667)  
KJm         37. Tschopp Sidney                                                                                 86 Rapperswil               18.44,5      4.43,7 (11668)  
LAK2w      115. Tschudi-Weidmann D                                                                             63 Nussbaumen               47.28,5     12.01,8 (11669)  
LAK2m      719. Tschudin Peter                                                                                 62 Küsnacht ZH              45.55,0     15.11,1 (11670)  
LAK1m     1251. Tschuemperlin Roma                                                                             71 Urdorf                   47.30,5     17.42,0 (11671)  
LHKw       316. Tschumi Patty                                                                                  80 Zürich                   52.25,0     18.40,6 (11672)  
LHKm       238. Tschumper Heiri                                                                                81 Wattwil                  40.24,1     11.41,9 (11673)  
SE1         27. Tschümperlin Sandr Hüsler Stefan                                                               80 Pfäffikon                23.35,3      1.53,0 (11674)  
FE           9. Tsige Worku                                                                                    82 ET                       24.17,2      1.20,5 (21350)  
LAK1m     1708. Tsiokanos Angelo                                                                               71 Wollerau               1:08.05,9     38.17,4 (11677)  
LAK1m      896. Tuchschmid Michael                                                                             73 Baden                    44.08,5     14.20,0 (11678)  
KAK3w       85. Tuma Annemarie                                                                                 52 Riedholz                 28.47,6     11.43,5 (11680)  
KAK1m       92. Tuor Darius                                                                                    67 Hedingen                 20.48,5      6.45,7 (11682)  
LAK1m     1448. Tuozzo Adriano                                                                                 72 Zürich                   50.37,2     20.48,7 (11683)  
LAK1w      392. Turin Barbara                                                                                  68 Horgen                   50.15,9     16.53,7 (11684)  
KHKw       189. Türker Gülsah                                                                                  77 Wald ZH                  26.18,7     10.34,1 (11686)  
LAK1w      493. Turley Aline                                                                                   73 Zürich                   52.47,7     19.25,5 (11687)  
LAK2m     1221. Turner Andreas                                                                                 56 Obfelden               1:01.06,3     30.22,4 (11688)  
FAM         77. Turner Sylvia      Turner Jonathan                                                             66 Dübendorf                 8.10,6      2.48,3 (11689)  
MF05       251. Turrin Susi        Andrea Turrin                                                               64 Watt                      8.40,0      3.39,7 (11690)  
LAK3m      297. Tüscher Fritz                                                                                  51 Wettswil                 47.48,0     16.32,8 (11691)  
LAK1m     1550. Tutkun Ömer                                                                                    65 Zürich                   52.58,1     23.09,6 (11692)  
LHKw       332. Twerenbold  Sandra                                                                             77 Zürich                   53.14,2     19.29,8 (11693)  
LAK3w       75. Twerenbold Anita                                                                               46 Kilchberg ZH             53.57,7     17.53,0 (11694)  
LAK1m      760. Twerenbold Gerry                                                                               71 Wettswil                 42.45,3     12.56,8 (11695)  
LAK1m       23. Tylli Niclas                                                                                   72 Nussbaumen b. Baden      31.56,0      2.07,5 (11696)  
LHKm       458. Tzionas George                                                                                 ?? Dübendorf                45.11,9     16.29,7 (11697)  

Total 266



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.